Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

Home
ERS Event Calendar

Official Results for the -  Avon 5k
Distance:  5 kilometers
Date/Time:  June 4, 2011      8:30 am
Location:  Avon by the Sea, New Jersey
Weather:  Cloudy,  68 degrees

If you find any discrepancies please send us an e-mail. Please include your bib# also on the email write in the subject line the event name. mailto: Fred@eliteracingsystems.com
Thank you
Revised - 06/06/2011 11:10:10 AM

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.

Results by Finish Time

Complied by Elite Racing Systems

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Division Bib Name Sex Age City State Clock Pace Nettime
1 1/105 1/621 M30-39RUN 1397 Robert Cavanaugh M 33 West Long Branch NJ 15:29.24 5:00 15:29.24
2 1/80 2/621 M20-29RUN 636 Mark Leininger M 20 Colts Neck NJ 15:31.63 5:00 15:31.46
3 2/105 3/621 M30-39RUN 1357 Jeff Propert M 30 Wall NJ 17:24.90 5:37 17:24.18
4 2/80 4/621 M20-29RUN 1294 Robert Ezewuiro M 23 Newark NJ 17:36.83 5:41 17:34.04
5 3/80 5/621 M20-29RUN 1095 Brian Keating M 24 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 17:37.32 5:41 17:37.32
6 1/140 6/621 M40-49RUN 1116 David Kane M 40 New York NY 17:43.17 5:43 17:43.17
7 3/105 7/621 M30-39RUN 36 Mike Conboy M 35 Brielle NJ 17:56.44 5:47 17:56.44
8 1/79 8/621 M01-19RUN 1291 Brian Walsh M 17 Middletown NJ 18:09.40 5:51 18:09.40
9 4/80 9/621 M20-29RUN 1292 Rolland Ying M 23 Newark NJ 18:10.45 5:51 18:07.29
10 2/79 10/621 M01-19RUN 676 Daniel Lenahan M 18 Wall Twp NJ 18:16.44 5:53 18:16.44
11 2/140 11/621 M40-49RUN 1333 Charles Rogers M 43 Wall NJ 18:18.48 5:54 18:18.48
12 1/165 1/735 F30-39RUN 1021 Dactilia Booth F 35 Long Branch NJ 18:31.72 5:58  
13 4/105 12/621 M30-39RUN 1217 Jim Milkowski M 39 Brielle NJ 18:37.58 6:00 18:37.58
14 1/79 2/735 F01-19RUN 1290 Michelle Capozzi F 18 Little Silver NJ 18:38.54 6:01 18:38.54
15 3/140 13/621 M40-49RUN 724 Matt Nunnally M 41 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 18:45.49 6:03 18:44.43
16 1/182 3/735 F40-49RUN 1433 Diane Deoliveira F 40 Brick NJ 18:46.67 6:03 18:46.67
17 3/79 14/621 M01-19RUN 1331 Nick Dresch M 17 Highland Park NJ 18:48.83 6:04 18:44.75
18 5/80 15/621 M20-29RUN 1449 Fred Adams M 22 Columbus OH 18:58.31 6:07 18:58.31
19 6/80 16/621 M20-29RUN 1351 Alec Moran M 22 West Long Branch NJ 19:01.76 6:08 19:01.76
20 5/105 17/621 M30-39RUN 1035 Wheeler Maxwell M 30 Philadelphia PA 19:02.87 6:08 19:02.13
21 6/105 18/621 M30-39RUN 1187 Daniel Suozzo M 33 Bradley Beach NJ 19:05.70 6:09 19:03.59
22 7/105 19/621 M30-39RUN 1131 Ken Kropac M 37 Lake Como NJ 19:08.22 6:10 19:08.22
23 4/79 20/621 M01-19RUN 499 Charley Rooney M 17   NJ 19:11.66 6:11 19:11.66
24 5/79 21/621 M01-19RUN 430 Michael Whalen M 15 Eatontown NJ 19:13.33 6:12 19:13.33
25 1/133 22/621 M50-59RUN 973 Scott Linnell M 54 Colts Neck NJ 19:13.36 6:12 19:12.62
26 4/140 23/621 M40-49RUN 1218 Michael Mulroy M 45 Sea Girt NJ 19:17.93 6:13 19:17.93
27 1/155 4/735 F20-29RUN 500 Emily Rooney F 20 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 19:24.74 6:15 19:24.74
28 2/165 5/735 F30-39RUN 699 Laura Donnelly F 36 Manasquan NJ 19:26.61 6:16 19:26.61
29 3/165 6/735 F30-39RUN 1132 Amber Hart F 32 Belmar NJ 19:27.45 6:16 19:27.45
30 8/105 24/621 M30-39RUN 138 Tim Murphy M 31 Neptune NJ 19:28.83 6:17 19:27.06
31   25/621   1334 Brian Litt M   Bradley Beach NJ 19:30.51 6:17 19:30.51
32 2/155 7/735 F20-29RUN 233 Erin Conroy F 27 New York NY 19:34.11 6:18 19:33.27
33 5/140 26/621 M40-49RUN 166 Matt Shafer M 40 Tinton Falls NJ 19:37.50 6:19 19:37.50
34 7/80 27/621 M20-29RUN 124 Kevin T. Mc Grorry M 25 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 19:37.84 6:20 19:37.84
35 6/79 28/621 M01-19RUN 987 Robert Ball M 15 Westfield NJ 19:39.83 6:20 19:39.83
36 4/165 8/735 F30-39RUN 1284 Amanda Tripodi F 35 Marlboro NJ 19:42.74 6:21 19:42.74
37 8/80 29/621 M20-29RUN 988 Kyle Brown M 28 Point Pleasant NJ 19:45.51 6:22 19:44.79
38 9/105 30/621 M30-39RUN 807 Robert Howe M 30 Hoboken NJ 19:49.74 6:23 19:47.60
39 6/140 31/621 M40-49RUN 1477 Michael Badger M 44 Ocean Grove NJ 19:52.22 6:24 19:51.80
40 10/105 32/621 M30-39RUN 437 Jason De Angelis M 34 Neptune NJ 19:55.88 6:25  
41 9/80 33/621 M20-29RUN 1350 Collin Dube M 22 Avon By The Sea NJ 20:04.26 6:28 20:04.26
42 7/140 34/621 M40-49RUN 1173 Ed Alburtus M 49 Neptune City NJ 20:04.64 6:28 20:04.64
43 7/79 35/621 M01-19RUN 1512 Conor Bini M 14 Middletown NJ 20:05.33 6:28 20:05.33
44 11/105 36/621 M30-39RUN 1179 Matt Doherty M 37 Belmar NJ 20:06.08 6:29 20:06.08
45   37/621   1157 Steve Pre Fontainte M   Bradley Beach NJ 20:07.64 6:29 20:06.25
46 3/155 9/735 F20-29RUN 234 Tara Conroy F 27 New York NY 20:08.06 6:29 20:07.23
47 5/165 10/735 F30-39RUN 660 Sophia Barnathan F 37 Brooklyn NY 20:10.42 6:30 20:10.42
48 12/105 38/621 M30-39RUN 958 Kevin Clausen M 34 Brick NJ 20:10.46 6:30 19:58.89
49 1/64 39/621 M60-69RUN 1395 Don Gatton M 61 Belmar NJ 20:13.27 6:31  
50 13/105 40/621 M30-39RUN 1233 Brian Lennon M 37 Brick NJ 20:19.74 6:33 20:17.23
51 8/140 41/621 M40-49RUN 433 Joseph Mahoney M 49 Old Bridge NJ 20:25.79 6:35 20:23.99
52 14/105 42/621 M30-39RUN 1369 Bob Rowan M 30 Eatontown NJ 20:26.42 6:35 20:23.64
53 15/105 43/621 M30-39RUN 934 Kenny Baldo M 38 Manalapan NJ 20:37.63 6:39 20:37.63
54 6/165 11/735 F30-39RUN 1335 Lisa Namath F 38 Wall NJ 20:38.88 6:39 20:38.88
55 10/80 44/621 M20-29RUN 669 Kevin Fitzpatrick M 29 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 20:40.63 6:40 20:14.13
56 9/140 45/621 M40-49RUN 1156 Robert Galizio M 49 Spring Lake Hts NJ 20:41.42 6:40 20:39.65
57 16/105 46/621 M30-39RUN 610 Kenneth Van Der Beck M 31 Gainesville FL 20:42.73 6:40 20:41.43
58 10/140 47/621 M40-49RUN 1343 Michael Walter M 45 Eatontown NJ 20:44.35 6:41 20:43.97
59 8/79 48/621 M01-19RUN 819 Eric Affrunti M 15 Marlboro NJ 20:45.12 6:41 20:36.31
60 9/79 49/621 M01-19RUN 861 Joe Boyle M 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 20:45.17 6:41 20:44.70
61 17/105 50/621 M30-39RUN 709 Mark Monahan M 31 Belmar NJ 20:48.97 6:42 20:45.42
62 10/79 51/621 M01-19RUN 694 Frank Lurch, Jr. M 18 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 20:52.32 6:44 20:52.32
63 11/80 52/621 M20-29RUN 1356 Marko Mars M 27 Jersey City NJ 20:59.25 6:46 20:56.60
64 2/79 12/735 F01-19RUN 273 Rachel Weinberger F 17 Morganville NJ 21:04.09 6:47 21:02.26
65 2/133 53/621 M50-59RUN 1054 David Shotwell, Jr. M 51 Ocean Grove NJ 21:07.46 6:48 21:04.74
66 11/140 54/621 M40-49RUN 751 Rick Borys M 42 Jackson NJ 21:08.83 6:49 20:52.43
67 3/133 55/621 M50-59RUN 1481 Steve Ludeking M 50 Spring Lake NJ 21:11.09 6:50 21:09.93
68 12/80 56/621 M20-29RUN 1328 Chris Mascali M 28 Staten Island NY 21:11.40 6:50 21:08.15
69 3/79 13/735 F01-19RUN 1049 Alivia Carlton F 14 Jackson NJ 21:12.13 6:50 21:04.94
70 18/105 57/621 M30-39RUN 1435 Serg Monasterski M 33 Hamilton NJ 21:12.71 6:50 21:04.53
71 19/105 58/621 M30-39RUN 413 David Jasko M 38 Spotswood NJ 21:13.25 6:50 20:58.51
72 20/105 59/621 M30-39RUN 42 Matt Cuocci M 37 Houston TX 21:17.09 6:52 21:05.87
73 12/140 60/621 M40-49RUN 175 Jim Tanella M 46 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 21:21.88 6:53 21:21.88
74 21/105 61/621 M30-39RUN 1154 Keith Repack M 36 Wall Twp NJ 21:24.31 6:54 21:22.58
75 4/133 62/621 M50-59RUN 1398 Rob Neugass M 50 Marlboro NJ 21:27.19 6:55  
76 13/140 63/621 M40-49RUN 1520 Dana Jacoby M 43 Monmouth Beach NJ 21:28.47 6:55 21:27.09
77 11/79 64/621 M01-19RUN 983 Berto Rivera M 14 Point Pleasant NJ 21:28.50 6:55 21:15.14
78 2/182 14/735 F40-49RUN 394 Kathy Kropke F 45 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 21:29.19 6:55  
79 22/105 65/621 M30-39RUN 1502 Jeff Sepp M 30 Jersey City NJ 21:29.49 6:56 21:24.63
80 13/80 66/621 M20-29RUN 931 Stephen Reus M 24 White Plains NY 21:30.34 6:56 21:30.30
81 7/165 15/735 F30-39RUN 1084 Tara Gangi F 33 Manalapan NJ 21:38.71 6:59 21:29.82
82 23/105 67/621 M30-39RUN 961 Brian Larkin M 30 Maple Shade NJ 21:41.02 6:59 21:38.92
83 14/80 68/621 M20-29RUN 910 Tommy Wester M 25 Lake Como NJ 21:43.13 7:00 21:38.24
84 14/140 69/621 M40-49RUN 1100 Ed Ryan M 48 Rumson NJ 21:44.52 7:00 21:40.46
85 15/80 70/621 M20-29RUN 1107 Michael De Vita M 24 Hoboken NJ 21:44.82 7:00  
86 24/105 71/621 M30-39RUN 1060 Kein Gsell M 30 Morristown NJ 21:45.55 7:01 21:38.09
87 12/79 72/621 M01-19RUN 1196 Jack Loennecker M 17 Howell NJ 21:49.31 7:02 21:49.01
88 15/140 73/621 M40-49RUN 1464 Mike Oconnell M 45 Belmar NJ 21:49.88 7:02 21:46.81
89 16/80 74/621 M20-29RUN 440 Dave Fedorcsak M 26 Red Bank NJ 21:50.76 7:02 21:42.71
90 17/80 75/621 M20-29RUN 670 John Golden M 20 Bradley Beach NJ 21:50.79 7:02 20:56.83
91 5/133 76/621 M50-59RUN 690 Stephen Zecca M 50 Howell NJ 21:52.87 7:03 21:52.87
92 6/133 77/621 M50-59RUN 917 Richard Brugger, Jr. M 55 Atlantic Highlands NJ 21:55.96 7:04 21:44.64
93 18/80 78/621 M20-29RUN 650 Lou Pampalone M 28 Rahway NJ 21:57.32 7:04 21:36.52
94 19/80 79/621 M20-29RUN 207 Tom Dunphy M 26 Bradley Beach NJ 22:00.52 7:06 21:47.03
95 25/105 80/621 M30-39RUN 378 Fran Ryan M 35 Summit NJ 22:01.22 7:06 21:57.13
96 7/133 81/621 M50-59RUN 494 John Vee M 56 South Amboy NJ 22:02.42 7:06 22:00.17
97 26/105 82/621 M30-39RUN 1267 Freddy Cavin M 35 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:04.34 7:07 21:35.39
98 8/133 83/621 M50-59RUN 1272 Tim Mahoney M 51 Belmar NJ 22:04.42 7:07 22:03.84
99 9/133 84/621 M50-59RUN 1371 Mark Mastroberti M 51 Lincroft NJ 22:05.53 7:07  
100 4/79 16/735 F01-19RUN 466 Alexa Osgoodby F 16 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:06.69 7:08 21:57.37
101 27/105 85/621 M30-39RUN 37 David Citranglo M 38 Middletown NJ 22:11.52 7:09  
102 13/79 86/621 M01-19RUN 1429 Alex Furlong M 19 Westfield NJ 22:20.10 7:12 22:13.12
103 10/133 87/621 M50-59RUN 786 Robert Gulbin M 51 Wall Twp NJ 22:22.08 7:12  
104 20/80 88/621 M20-29RUN 200 Edward Redmond M 29 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:22.14 7:12 22:21.81
105 4/155 17/735 F20-29RUN 1211 Kaela Mahon F 21 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:23.38 7:13 22:19.39
106 16/140 89/621 M40-49RUN 372 Robert Shields M 43 Parsippany NJ 22:23.73 7:13 22:21.23
107 21/80 90/621 M20-29RUN 1472 Mike Harm M 23 Colts Neck NJ 22:25.76 7:14 22:20.52
108 28/105 91/621 M30-39RUN 1382 Andrew Reineis M 31 Oakland NJ 22:28.00 7:14 22:11.95
109   18/735   1280 Amapola Espinoza F   Colts Neck NJ 22:30.11 7:15 22:30.11
110 17/140 92/621 M40-49RUN 847 Johnny Vargas M 42 Three Bridges NJ 22:30.12 7:15 22:25.96
111 18/140 93/621 M40-49RUN 102 Richard Maloney M 44 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:33.44 7:16 22:27.17
112 2/64 94/621 M60-69RUN 354 Jack Bleach M 64 Belmar NJ 22:33.68 7:16 22:33.01
113 11/133 95/621 M50-59RUN 782 Jeff Ragle M 55 Ocean Twp NJ 22:39.42 7:18 22:37.63
114 14/79 96/621 M01-19RUN 536 Devon Langbein M 17 Wall Twp NJ 22:40.94 7:19 22:22.78
115 12/133 97/621 M50-59RUN 447 Csaba Konya M 53 Fords NJ 22:42.87 7:19 22:38.97
116 22/80 98/621 M20-29RUN 1327 Louis Magrone M 29 Staten Island NY 22:44.05 7:20 22:40.95
117 15/79 99/621 M01-19RUN 535 Kyle Hoffman M 17 Neptune NJ 22:45.62 7:20 22:28.12
118 29/105 100/621 M30-39RUN 215 Jp Dempsey M 33 Neptune NJ 22:46.14 7:20 22:43.18
119 5/155 19/735 F20-29RUN 1212 Alyssa Mahon F 22 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:47.16 7:21 22:47.16
120 6/155 20/735 F20-29RUN 285 Anna Khorosheva F 23 Morganville NJ 22:47.37 7:21 22:39.81
121 8/165 21/735 F30-39RUN 444 Meredith Reccoppa F 30 Old Bridge NJ 22:49.39 7:21 22:47.88
122 23/80 101/621 M20-29RUN 920 Mike Guenther M 27 Red Bank NJ 22:49.70 7:21  
123 13/133 102/621 M50-59RUN 944 Tom Ucci M 53 Middletown NJ 22:53.14 7:22 22:51.11
124 7/155 22/735 F20-29RUN 4 Alyssa Amodio F 20 Cliffwood Beach NJ 22:53.22 7:22 22:51.64
125 24/80 103/621 M20-29RUN 247 Patrick Blaney M 23 Jersey City NJ 22:53.36 7:23 22:29.00
126 9/165 23/735 F30-39RUN 369 Leigh Vogtman F 31 Wall Twp NJ 22:53.70 7:23 22:52.93
127 30/105 104/621 M30-39RUN 1298 Adam King M 36 Fairfield CT 22:54.81 7:23 22:16.03
128 5/79 24/735 F01-19RUN 750 Hannah Arntz F 12 South Plainfield NJ 22:55.06 7:23 22:51.23
129 19/140 105/621 M40-49RUN 384 Brian Borden M 47 Neptune NJ 22:57.51 7:24 22:57.51
130 6/79 25/735 F01-19RUN 295 Cameo Kirk F 19 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 22:59.42 7:24 22:43.24
131 25/80 106/621 M20-29RUN 294 Taylor Kirk M 23 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:00.06 7:25 22:44.28
132 7/79 26/735 F01-19RUN 1189 Dara Mabrey F 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:03.19 7:26 23:02.25
133 16/79 107/621 M01-19RUN 1048 Justin Carlton M 12 Jackson NJ 23:03.25 7:26 22:54.54
134 26/80 108/621 M20-29RUN 1532 Greg Anderson M 26 Brooklyn NY 23:06.18 7:27 23:01.29
135 31/105 109/621 M30-39RUN 1247 Kevin Sullivan M 30 Hoboken NJ 23:07.73 7:27 22:50.84
136 10/165 27/735 F30-39RUN 1195 Liz Spector F 36 Manalapan NJ 23:08.62 7:27 22:31.26
137 17/79 110/621 M01-19RUN 1314 Geoffrey Schroeder M 8 Wall NJ 23:11.10 7:28 23:11.10
138 20/140 111/621 M40-49RUN 1099 Scott Parker M 48 Neptune City NJ 23:11.50 7:28  
139 14/133 112/621 M50-59RUN 1313 Geoff Schroeder M 58 Wall NJ 23:12.48 7:29 23:12.48
140 3/182 28/735 F40-49RUN 541 Diane Williams F 46 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:15.41 7:30 23:13.19
141 21/140 113/621 M40-49RUN 99 Dave Magnone M 41 Hoboken NJ 23:15.68 7:30 23:13.74
142 22/140 114/621 M40-49RUN 1019 Danny Lee M 45 Oakhurst NJ 23:16.61 7:30 23:13.24
143 1/107 29/735 F50-59RUN 1515 Gretchen Mueller F 50 Island Heights NJ 23:19.04 7:31 23:17.26
144 8/79 30/735 F01-19RUN 386 Rousell Haley F 15 Avon By The Sea NJ 23:19.68 7:31 23:18.75
145 15/133 115/621 M50-59RUN 1209 Robert Mahon M 52 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:20.45 7:31 23:15.24
146 27/80 116/621 M20-29RUN 926 David Murphy M 22 Colts Neck NJ 23:20.56 7:31 23:01.05
147 23/140 117/621 M40-49RUN 1216 Keith Bienkowski M 42 Neptune NJ 23:20.89 7:31 22:48.81
148 28/80 118/621 M20-29RUN 1504 Steve Kichmer M 25 Neptune City NJ 23:21.36 7:32 23:17.86
149 18/79 119/621 M01-19RUN 638 Kevin Pringle M 19 Oakhurst NJ 23:21.43 7:32 22:55.62
150 16/133 120/621 M50-59RUN 1020 Ed Mulligan M 56 Bradley Beach NJ 23:21.80 7:32  
151 29/80 121/621 M20-29RUN 663 Jon Tischio M 29 Belmar NJ 23:23.73 7:32  
152 24/140 122/621 M40-49RUN 1378 John Eckel M 49 Wall NJ 23:25.82 7:33 23:24.74
153 25/140 123/621 M40-49RUN 818 Steve Affrunti M 46 Marlboro NJ 23:26.47 7:33 23:02.72
154 11/165 31/735 F30-39RUN 1161 Meghan Sabia F 39 Point Pleasant NJ 23:29.86 7:34 23:29.86
155 26/140 124/621 M40-49RUN 1160 Colin Sabia M 41 Point Pleasant NJ 23:30.08 7:34 23:30.08
156 19/79 125/621 M01-19RUN 873 Brendan Davey M 17 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:31.47 7:35 23:31.18
157 20/79 126/621 M01-19RUN 1480 Colin Peter M 18 Avon By The Sea NJ 23:32.14 7:35 23:26.83
158 17/133 127/621 M50-59RUN 1423 Gerard Ferrara M 54 Belmar NJ 23:32.65 7:35 23:22.76
159 8/155 32/735 F20-29RUN 1133 Kristen Ayres F 29 Brick NJ 23:33.21 7:35 23:26.47
160 32/105 128/621 M30-39RUN 1386 Hogg Starkey M 32 Tinton Falls NJ 23:33.78 7:36 23:19.22
161 3/64 129/621 M60-69RUN 752 Robert Ericksen M 61 Martinsville NJ 23:33.80 7:36 23:11.13
162 21/79 130/621 M01-19RUN 303 Ryan Shafer M 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:34.43 7:36 23:33.12
163 22/79 131/621 M01-19RUN 1136 Bailey Redy M 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:34.92 7:36 23:33.59
164 9/155 33/735 F20-29RUN 1373 Jamie Mastroberti F 21 Lincroft NJ 23:35.23 7:36  
165 27/140 132/621 M40-49RUN 1303 Jim Burns M 49 Iselin NJ 23:35.34 7:36 23:26.55
166 2/107 34/735 F50-59RUN 925 Susan Murphy F 51 Colts Neck NJ 23:35.63 7:36 23:27.07
167 9/79 35/735 F01-19RUN 1377 Clare Eckol F 11 Wall NJ 23:37.34 7:37 23:36.92
168 30/80 133/621 M20-29RUN 609 Sergio Campos M 25 Red Bank NJ 23:37.34 7:37 23:32.77
169 33/105 134/621 M30-39RUN 632 Mike Zubritsky M 31 Matawan NJ 23:38.57 7:37 23:24.89
170 34/105 135/621 M30-39RUN 761 Michael Thearle M 32 Lincroft NJ 23:39.74 7:37 22:38.34
171 35/105 136/621 M30-39RUN 534 Nicholas Bautista M 30 Manasquan NJ 23:45.99 7:39 23:36.78
172 28/140 137/621 M40-49RUN 767 James Muka M 47 Farmingdale NJ 23:46.98 7:40 23:40.98
173 10/155 36/735 F20-29RUN 1167 Julia Reich F 22 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:47.70 7:40 23:28.93
174 31/80 138/621 M20-29RUN 1315 Gavin McNiven M 27 New Canaan CT 23:48.90 7:40 23:15.89
175 29/140 139/621 M40-49RUN 1459 Paul Olsvary M 49 So Amboy NJ 23:49.10 7:40 23:35.77
176 11/155 37/735 F20-29RUN 1092 Holly Mc Gill F 20 Brielle NJ 23:49.76 7:41 23:47.73
177 18/133 140/621 M50-59RUN 909 Thomas Wester M 53 Lake Como NJ 23:51.50 7:41 23:46.41
178 32/80 141/621 M20-29RUN 1301 Sean Bollinger M 23 Little Silver NJ 23:53.45 7:42 23:51.89
179 23/79 142/621 M01-19RUN 1171 Frankie Bellezza M 9 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 23:53.83 7:42 23:53.25
180 4/182 38/735 F40-49RUN 167 Teresa Shulman F 41 Wall Twp NJ 23:54.65 7:42 23:53.57
181 30/140 143/621 M40-49RUN 976 Kevin Barnes M 41 Ramsey NJ 23:55.08 7:42 23:23.36
182 12/155 39/735 F20-29RUN 1101 Julie Ryan F 20 Rumson NJ 23:55.41 7:43 23:50.68
183 36/105 144/621 M30-39RUN 880 Randy Robbin M 39 Millstone Twp NJ 23:56.77 7:43  
184 31/140 145/621 M40-49RUN 808 Michael Russell M 46 Keyport NJ 23:56.83 7:43 23:49.79
185   146/621   190 Jim Welshman M   Bayville NJ 23:57.38 7:43 23:53.85
186 37/105 147/621 M30-39RUN 1041 Dan Spedaliere M 34 Long Branch NJ 23:59.22 7:44 23:16.49
187 24/79 148/621 M01-19RUN 581 Michael Rochelle, Jr. M 18 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:00.56 7:44 23:41.22
188 4/64 149/621 M60-69RUN 997 Dave Kaplan M 66 Ocean Grove NJ 24:01.29 7:44 23:59.75
189 33/80 150/621 M20-29RUN 458 Garth Greer M 27 Wall Twp NJ 24:02.57 7:45  
190 19/133 151/621 M50-59RUN 579 Greg Smith M 52 Shrewsbury NJ 24:05.49 7:46 24:00.18
191 32/140 152/621 M40-49RUN 857 Patrick Mc Intyre M 41 Bradley Beach NJ 24:06.15 7:46 23:52.44
192 12/165 40/735 F30-39RUN 754 V. Luhn F 39 Jackson NJ 24:07.58 7:46 23:48.51
193 33/140 153/621 M40-49RUN 1443 Kevin Swan M 47 Freehold NJ 24:08.06 7:47 23:59.90
194 34/140 154/621 M40-49RUN 903 Brian Nebbia M 40 Old Bridge NJ 24:08.31 7:47 24:02.54
195 13/165 41/735 F30-39RUN 1342 Carrie McGarry F 35 Silver Spring MD 24:09.35 7:47 23:46.11
196 38/105 155/621 M30-39RUN 812 Anthony Frabizio M 38 Ocean Twp NJ 24:10.48 7:47 24:04.98
197 14/165 42/735 F30-39RUN 404 Carey Palmer F 30 Brick NJ 24:10.82 7:47 24:09.98
198 39/105 156/621 M30-39RUN 1403 Padraic Dillon M 31 Ocean NJ 24:11.38 7:48 23:32.58
199 35/140 157/621 M40-49RUN 1271 Eric Madia M 41 Allentown NJ 24:12.60 7:48 24:10.85
200 40/105 158/621 M30-39RUN 814 Geoffrey Simms M 39 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:13.14 7:48 24:05.55
201 13/155 43/735 F20-29RUN 528 Ruth Lowe F 27 Nutley NJ 24:13.37 7:48  
202 34/80 159/621 M20-29RUN 631 Frank Ajosa M 25 Bayonne NJ 24:14.39 7:49 24:11.97
203 20/133 160/621 M50-59RUN 520 David Le Comte M 51 Neptune NJ 24:16.34 7:49 23:48.91
204 35/80 161/621 M20-29RUN 639 Brandon Pringle M 21 Oakhurst NJ 24:18.29 7:50 23:47.50
205 14/155 44/735 F20-29RUN 1077 Amanda Mc Govern F 23 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:18.75 7:50 23:54.38
206 21/133 162/621 M50-59RUN 141 Jay O'Connell M 52 Neptune City NJ 24:19.18 7:50 24:10.73
207 22/133 163/621 M50-59RUN 1123 Kenneth Thompson M 52 Morristown NJ 24:19.41 7:50  
208 41/105 164/621 M30-39RUN 993 Scott Neely M 37 Matawan NJ 24:21.62 7:51 24:02.55
209 5/64 165/621 M60-69RUN 914 Paul Levine M 60 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:23.34 7:51 24:15.85
210 15/165 45/735 F30-39RUN 1172 Mary Beth Glaccum F 38 Brielle NJ 24:23.60 7:52 24:19.24
211 36/140 166/621 M40-49RUN 203 Al Hilton M 41 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:24.95 7:52 24:23.99
212 36/80 167/621 M20-29RUN 573 Joe Montano M 23 Piscataway NJ 24:25.00 7:52  
213 23/133 168/621 M50-59RUN 838 Steven Alesio M 57 New York NY 24:26.37 7:52  
214 37/140 169/621 M40-49RUN 330 Randy Austin M 46 Union Beach NJ 24:27.64 7:53 24:20.38
215 38/140 170/621 M40-49RUN 1181 Mark Van Natten M 46 Brick NJ 24:29.51 7:53 24:14.68
216 39/140 171/621 M40-49RUN 877 David Hoh M 47 Neptune NJ 24:30.39 7:54 24:25.82
217 15/155 46/735 F20-29RUN 501 Annie Rooney F 21 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 24:31.91 7:54 24:26.27
218 24/133 172/621 M50-59RUN 716 Bob Zoller M 54 Bridgewater NJ 24:33.31 7:55 23:51.21
219 16/165 47/735 F30-39RUN 1044 Melissa Waldrop F 30 Long Branch NJ 24:35.17 7:55 23:51.67
220 40/140 173/621 M40-49RUN 485 Steve Surman M 41 Tinton Falls NJ 24:37.25 7:56 24:24.28
221 25/133 174/621 M50-59RUN 1257 Don Ginty M 59 Belmar NJ 24:37.89 7:56 24:20.27
222 17/165 48/735 F30-39RUN 1516 Kara Riozzi F 39 Belmar NJ 24:38.27 7:56 24:35.82
223 42/105 175/621 M30-39RUN 658 Richard Reibrich M 35 Atlantic Highlands NJ 24:38.83 7:56  
224 26/133 176/621 M50-59RUN 1317 Gary Goldman M 59 Langhorne PA 24:39.22 7:57 24:30.52
225 41/140 177/621 M40-49RUN 1114 Gary Steck M 45 Brick NJ 24:39.44 7:57 24:31.71
226 42/140 178/621 M40-49RUN 933 Andrew Schilpp M 41 Wall Twp NJ 24:39.49 7:57  
227 10/79 49/735 F01-19RUN 493 Abigail Silva F 12 Neptune NJ 24:39.78 7:57 24:26.96
228 43/140 179/621 M40-49RUN 1475 Steve Westhoven M 42 Avon By The Sea NJ 24:41.21 7:57 24:38.22
229 37/80 180/621 M20-29RUN 774 Daniel De Simone M 22 Ridgefield NJ 24:41.67 7:57 24:21.49
230 6/64 181/621 M60-69RUN 34 Robert Conaty M 67 Wall Twp NJ 24:42.57 7:58 24:28.88
231 43/105 182/621 M30-39RUN 559 George Roberts M 39 Highlands NJ 24:43.02 7:58 23:55.45
232 44/105 183/621 M30-39RUN 1134 Michael Ayres M 30 Brick NJ 24:43.97 7:58 24:37.41
233 38/80 184/621 M20-29RUN 738 Stephen Cilento M 22 Jackson NJ 24:45.06 7:58 24:40.87
234 44/140 185/621 M40-49RUN 1295 Simon Skove M 43 Long Branch NJ 24:47.67 7:59 24:40.78
235 45/105 186/621 M30-39RUN 1491 Thomas Naporano M 39 Parlin NJ 24:48.79 8:00 24:47.67
236 39/80 187/621 M20-29RUN 671 Thomas Golden M 22 Bradley Beach NJ 24:50.97 8:00 23:58.02
237 3/107 50/735 F50-59RUN 789 Marilyn Cusick F 56 Neptune NJ 24:51.43 8:01 24:41.43
238 4/107 51/735 F50-59RUN 432 Cathy Mahoney F 52 Old Bridge NJ 24:52.83 8:01 24:44.47
239 11/79 52/735 F01-19RUN 879 Julia Reaves F 18 Brielle NJ 24:54.61 8:02 24:48.11
240 16/155 53/735 F20-29RUN 1012 Kelly Mc Govern F 25 Cranford NJ 24:55.05 8:02 24:05.18
241 17/155 54/735 F20-29RUN 1214 Sharon Condon F 27 Wall Twp NJ 24:55.27 8:02 24:24.37
242 45/140 188/621 M40-49RUN 1401 David Cohen M 45 Glen Ridge NJ 24:55.32 8:02 24:03.91
243 18/155 55/735 F20-29RUN 260 Bevin Gilhooly F 27 New York NY 24:55.54 8:02 24:43.26
244 12/79 56/735 F01-19RUN 893 Megan Staub F 15 Pt Pleasant Beach NJ 24:56.44 8:02 24:52.98
245 46/140 189/621 M40-49RUN 937 James Dolan M 47 Summit NJ 24:57.21 8:02 24:47.15
246 27/133 190/621 M50-59RUN 401 Dave Weischadle M 50 Cranford NJ 24:58.50 8:03 24:50.76
247 19/155 57/735 F20-29RUN 642 Lauren Pringle F 23 Oakhurst NJ 25:01.61 8:04 24:35.58
248 18/165 58/735 F30-39RUN 446 Melissa Cuprys F 31 Toms River NJ 25:03.13 8:04 24:57.45
249 20/155 59/735 F20-29RUN 402 Meredith Leo F 26 Red Bank NJ 25:03.24 8:04 24:48.08
250 19/165 60/735 F30-39RUN 495 Laura Chowansky F 30 Sea Girt NJ 25:03.34 8:04 24:57.66
251 5/182 61/735 F40-49RUN 80 Emanuela Gubitosa F 46 Montville NJ 25:04.42 8:05 25:03.32
252 47/140 191/621 M40-49RUN 188 David Valiaveedan M 44 Belmar NJ 25:04.44 8:05 24:53.12
253 28/133 192/621 M50-59RUN 787 Kevin Cusick M 55 Neptune NJ 25:04.92 8:05 24:54.56
254 25/79 193/621 M01-19RUN 365 Preston Taylor M 13 Wall Twp NJ 25:04.96 8:05 24:42.36
255 29/133 194/621 M50-59RUN 139 Daniel Napoliton M 57 Wall Twp NJ 25:05.73 8:05 25:01.84
256 48/140 195/621 M40-49RUN 388 Gary Jekanowski M 45 Roselle Park NJ 25:06.62 8:05 24:56.26
257 20/165 62/735 F30-39RUN 1070 Danielle Stevens F 33 Metuchen NJ 25:06.63 8:05 25:03.64
258 46/105 196/621 M30-39RUN 334 Matt Calderone M 36 Ocean NJ 25:10.41 8:07 24:27.72
259 21/165 63/735 F30-39RUN 157 Jennifer Risser F 37 Elizabethtown PA 25:11.68 8:07 25:04.69
260 6/182 64/735 F40-49RUN 1346 Dawn Salerno F 40 Cranford NJ 25:12.77 8:07 25:12.77
261 21/155 65/735 F20-29RUN 1490 Joanie Kralyvich F 29 Tinton Falls NJ 25:12.98 8:07 25:05.10
262 13/79 66/735 F01-19RUN 999 Gina Rienzo F 11 Shark River Hills NJ 25:13.43 8:08 25:13.43
263 26/79 197/621 M01-19RUN 1407 Brendan Pack M 14 Asbury Park NJ 25:13.99 8:08 25:03.05
264 22/165 67/735 F30-39RUN 1051 Colleen Hilton F 36 Matawan NJ 25:14.69 8:08  
265 7/182 68/735 F40-49RUN 1050 Karen Carlton F 44 Jackson NJ 25:15.06 8:08 25:07.87
266 47/105 198/621 M30-39RUN 55 Lance Drennan M 33 Hackettstown NJ 25:15.14 8:08 25:11.72
267 22/155 69/735 F20-29RUN 1324 Al;i Suchecki F 20 Avon By The Sea NJ 25:16.63 8:09 25:07.60
268 30/133 199/621 M50-59RUN 1392 Norman Chester M 57 Oradell NJ 25:16.84 8:09 25:10.69
269 49/140 200/621 M40-49RUN 1061 Steven Hughes M 44 East Brunswick NJ 25:17.78 8:09 24:44.69
270 50/140 201/621 M40-49RUN 1474 Walter Patrickis M 40 Avon By The Sea NJ 25:18.89 8:09 25:09.26
271 5/107 70/735 F50-59RUN 640 Kathy Pringle F 51 Oakhurst NJ 25:19.48 8:10 24:54.02
272 23/155 71/735 F20-29RUN 389 Graciela Ruiz F 24 Hoboken NJ 25:21.98 8:10 25:12.82
273 27/79 202/621 M01-19RUN 1478 Stephen Badger M 15 Ocean Grove NJ 25:22.03 8:10 25:18.37
274 6/107 72/735 F50-59RUN 453 Rachel Koch F 51 Cliffwood NJ 25:23.98 8:11 25:20.21
275 31/133 203/621 M50-59RUN 1166 Jon Nielsen M 50 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 25:23.98 8:11 25:09.07
276 24/155 73/735 F20-29RUN 741 Erica Morales F 24 Hopatcong NJ 25:26.38 8:12 25:22.62
277 32/133 204/621 M50-59RUN 664 Blair Quin M 55 Wall Twp NJ 25:27.56 8:12 25:16.17
278 7/64 205/621 M60-69RUN 96 Larry Laforge M 64 Greenbrook NJ 25:29.67 8:13 25:22.52
279 8/182 74/735 F40-49RUN 980 Michele Hart F 48 Point Pleasant NJ 25:30.04 8:13 25:14.31
280 33/133 206/621 M50-59RUN 574 James Montano M 50 Jackson NJ 25:30.55 8:13  
281 40/80 207/621 M20-29RUN 1500 Gabriel Gatto M 28 West Orange NJ 25:31.89 8:14 25:09.15
282 48/105 208/621 M30-39RUN 718 Greg Restivo M 34 Howell NJ 25:32.44 8:14 25:08.42
283 7/107 75/735 F50-59RUN 3 Pam Allen F 57 Red Bank NJ 25:34.08 8:14 25:30.02
284 25/155 76/735 F20-29RUN 1318 Lauren Rupp F 20 Howell NJ 25:35.80 8:15 25:23.73
285 28/79 209/621 M01-19RUN 1202 Jack Monahan M 10 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 25:37.25 8:15 25:25.95
286 51/140 210/621 M40-49RUN 1507 Joe McEvoy M 43 Belmar NJ 25:37.60 8:15 25:31.33
287 26/155 77/735 F20-29RUN 902 Teddi Bubnowski F 26 Monmouth Beach NJ 25:37.63 8:15 25:31.35
288 27/155 78/735 F20-29RUN 892 Enjolic Smith F 26 Neptune NJ 25:37.64 8:15 25:37.64
289 41/80 211/621 M20-29RUN 1359 Roger Relucio M 29 Roselle Park NJ 25:38.23 8:16  
290 14/79 79/735 F01-19RUN 1135 Abby Redy F 10 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 25:38.77 8:16 25:32.24
291 42/80 212/621 M20-29RUN 395 Luis Herrera M 29 Perth Amboy NJ 25:39.02 8:16 25:30.88
292 52/140 213/621 M40-49RUN 28 Jamie Cashman M 40 Bradley Beach NJ 25:39.06 8:16 25:02.41
293 43/80 214/621 M20-29RUN 245 Chris Jordan M 26 Neptune NJ 25:39.39 8:16 24:55.24
294 53/140 215/621 M40-49RUN 1005 Frank Di Lello M 46 Ocean Twp NJ 25:39.46 8:16 25:21.41
295 28/155 80/735 F20-29RUN 415 Kelly Shannon F 26 Keansburg NJ 25:39.87 8:16 25:23.35
296 49/105 216/621 M30-39RUN 1358 Derek Marrocco M 31 Long Branch NJ 25:40.51 8:16  
297 34/133 217/621 M50-59RUN 1380 Dennis Brown M 56 Monroe Twp NJ 25:42.03 8:17 25:33.65
298 50/105 218/621 M30-39RUN 735 Robert Shafer M 32 Verona NJ 25:42.23 8:17 25:42.23
299 54/140 219/621 M40-49RUN 1244 Joseph Baumann M 47 Interlaken NJ 25:43.37 8:17 25:12.45
300 55/140 220/621 M40-49RUN 644 Kenneth Liccardo M 44 Bridgewater NJ 25:43.52 8:17 24:54.70
301 8/107 81/735 F50-59RUN 1465 Maria Lehman F 50 Elberon NJ 25:43.98 8:17 25:23.15
302 56/140 221/621 M40-49RUN 800 Marcus Davidson M 45 New York NY 25:44.58 8:18 25:03.42
303 29/155 82/735 F20-29RUN 289 Katie Bundy F 22 Roselle Park NJ 25:44.72 8:18 25:37.66
304 35/133 222/621 M50-59RUN 643 Jim Stewart M 55 Marlboro NJ 25:44.93 8:18 25:36.12
305 44/80 223/621 M20-29RUN 1540 Y Qasn M 26 Bradley Beach NJ 25:46.60 8:18 25:30.29
306 45/80 224/621 M20-29RUN 1299 Michael Marrino M 22 Tinton Falls NJ 25:51.29 8:20 25:17.59
307 29/79 225/621 M01-19RUN 1336 Maxwell Mandina M 16 Bradley Beach NJ 25:51.49 8:20 25:51.49
308 30/79 226/621 M01-19RUN 1264 Shawn Saulys M 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 25:51.96 8:20 25:51.96
309 36/133 227/621 M50-59RUN 276 James R. Boyle M 52 Point Pleasant NJ 25:52.01 8:20 25:19.39
310 30/155 83/735 F20-29RUN 810 Deana Contri F 28 Manalapan NJ 25:54.49 8:21 25:22.43
311 31/155 84/735 F20-29RUN 835 Samantha Walker F 20 Piscataway NJ 25:55.49 8:21 25:47.45
312 37/133 228/621 M50-59RUN 1287 Richard Brown M 58 W Belmar NJ 25:57.14 8:22 25:50.79
313 38/133 229/621 M50-59RUN 1159 Brian Donahue M 52 Wall Twp NJ 25:57.37 8:22 25:20.82
314 46/80 230/621 M20-29RUN 737 Dan Moreno M 21 Cranford NJ 25:57.76 8:22 25:38.52
315 9/107 85/735 F50-59RUN 678 Colleen Tully F 53 Howell NJ 25:58.05 8:22 25:50.91
316 9/182 86/735 F40-49RUN 943 Celeste Gandolfo F 40 Holmdel NJ 25:58.72 8:22 25:55.91
317 51/105 231/621 M30-39RUN 1029 Ehab Ali M 39 New York NY 25:58.85 8:22 25:44.45
318 10/182 87/735 F40-49RUN 391 Holly Basile F 40 Sea Girt NJ 26:00.15 8:23 25:50.82
319 32/155 88/735 F20-29RUN 793 Courtney Kling F 23 Middletown NJ 26:00.60 8:23 24:59.36
320 10/107 89/735 F50-59RUN 998 Alice Rienzo F 50 Shark River Hills NJ 26:01.66 8:23 26:01.57
321 33/155 90/735 F20-29RUN 463 Kaitlyn Weinberger F 22 Freehold NJ 26:01.82 8:23 25:49.30
322 47/80 232/621 M20-29RUN 1458 Mike Murphy M 20 Hamilton NJ 26:02.66 8:23 25:44.33
323 52/105 233/621 M30-39RUN 1372 Gary Snyder M 36 Metuchen NJ 26:03.68 8:24 25:36.48
324 34/155 91/735 F20-29RUN 855 Molly Bourne F 27 Sneads Ferry NC 26:04.50 8:24 25:49.76
325 48/80 234/621 M20-29RUN 1404 Matt Shesavage M 21 Marietta GA 26:06.71 8:25 25:54.59
326 11/107 92/735 F50-59RUN 1096 Susan Foley F 50 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:07.52 8:25 25:59.90
327 11/182 93/735 F40-49RUN 1030 Dawn Ali F 42 New York NY 26:13.02 8:27 25:58.56
328 57/140 235/621 M40-49RUN 1240 Michael Mc Evilly M 49 Tinton Falls NJ 26:13.65 8:27 26:09.22
329 23/165 94/735 F30-39RUN 360 Kristen Di Biasi F 32 Spring Lake NJ 26:16.18 8:28 26:03.85
330 35/155 95/735 F20-29RUN 1106 Katie Cummings F 25 Hoboken NJ 26:17.52 8:28 25:44.26
331 12/182 96/735 F40-49RUN 513 Kerry Tice F 42 Aberdeen NJ 26:17.68 8:28 25:59.16
332 31/79 236/621 M01-19RUN 1484 Mandese Thomas M 18 Avon By The Sea NJ 26:17.73 8:28 25:49.91
333 58/140 237/621 M40-49RUN 626 Richard Shaklee M 45 Wall Twp NJ 26:19.04 8:29 25:45.29
334 59/140 238/621 M40-49RUN 249 Phil Gioia M 46 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:19.29 8:29 26:15.95
335 36/155 97/735 F20-29RUN 696 Laura Zygler F 27 Asbury Park NJ 26:19.83 8:29 25:45.05
336 24/165 98/735 F30-39RUN 1130 Ginny Kropac F 39 Lake Como NJ 26:21.20 8:29 26:10.48
337 8/64 239/621 M60-69RUN 11 James Bergum M 62 Howell NJ 26:21.52 8:30 26:12.99
338 9/64 240/621 M60-69RUN 1144 Guy Peluso M 61 West Long Branch NJ 26:23.48 8:30 26:16.21
339 60/140 241/621 M40-49RUN 1072 John Torchia M 49 Verona NJ 26:23.96 8:30 25:39.13
340 12/107 99/735 F50-59RUN 1269 Therese Mancuso F 52 Spring Lake NJ 26:24.41 8:30 26:16.38
341 61/140 242/621 M40-49RUN 884 Henry Di Pasquale M 47 Cream Ridge NJ 26:24.97 8:31 26:12.81
342 32/79 243/621 M01-19RUN 1489 Shyler Czaukowski M 15 Avon By The Sea NJ 26:25.36 8:31 26:20.10
343 13/182 100/735 F40-49RUN 1038 Wendy Mc Knight F 42 Wall Twp NJ 26:27.50 8:31 26:25.10
344 62/140 244/621 M40-49RUN 840 Jim Byrnes M 45 Manasquan NJ 26:28.34 8:32 26:14.18
345 25/165 101/735 F30-39RUN 29 Katie Cashman F 38 Bradley Beach NJ 26:28.79 8:32 25:54.02
346 39/133 245/621 M50-59RUN 822 Jerry Doherty M 51 Middletown NJ 26:31.53 8:33 26:03.98
347 40/133 246/621 M50-59RUN 1361 Frank Quinn M 50 Cranford NJ 26:32.82 8:33 26:03.71
348 14/182 102/735 F40-49RUN 1073 Donna Connor F 46 Wall Twp NJ 26:33.09 8:33 26:22.13
349   247/621   1543 Michael Van Slooten M       26:33.59 8:33 25:23.25
350 15/182 103/735 F40-49RUN 594 Terry Orr F 46 Ocean Grove NJ 26:33.83 8:33 26:27.35
351 53/105 248/621 M30-39RUN 1258 Dave Hrabsky M 39 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:34.49 8:34 26:22.06
352 41/133 249/621 M50-59RUN 44 Henry Dabrowski M 56 Belmar NJ 26:35.21 8:34 26:20.27
353 54/105 250/621 M30-39RUN 487 Steven Restivo M 37 Toms River NJ 26:35.28 8:34 26:10.99
354 15/79 104/735 F01-19RUN 1188 Annie Pegler F 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:36.83 8:34 26:36.21
355 55/105 251/621 M30-39RUN 385 Carlos Pires M 36 Rahway NJ 26:38.65 8:35 26:30.90
356 16/182 105/735 F40-49RUN 1400 Laura Cohen F 45 Glen Ridge NJ 26:40.18 8:36 25:50.43
357 16/79 106/735 F01-19RUN 315 Erin Weber F 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:41.18 8:36 26:39.94
358 37/155 107/735 F20-29RUN 773 Sarah Busch F 29 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:41.77 8:36 26:38.93
359 17/182 108/735 F40-49RUN 1421 Anna Welsh F 43 Staten Island NY 26:42.21 8:36 26:26.16
360 10/64 252/621 M60-69RUN 383 Bob Chavez M 66 Colonia NJ 26:45.28 8:37 26:29.91
361 26/165 109/735 F30-39RUN 1037 Jessica Ryan F 36 Summit NJ 26:45.59 8:37 26:40.28
362 49/80 253/621 M20-29RUN 605 Mike Liska M 27 Hoboken NJ 26:45.86 8:37 26:29.97
363 18/182 110/735 F40-49RUN 1110 Bernadette Murphy F 47 Cranford NJ 26:46.67 8:38 26:13.34
364 27/165 111/735 F30-39RUN 364 Susan Staloff F 34 Wall Twp NJ 26:46.71 8:38 26:25.05
365 17/79 112/735 F01-19RUN 1190 Addie Masonius F 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:48.26 8:38 26:47.30
366 63/140 254/621 M40-49RUN 300 Bob Shafer M 43 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:48.68 8:38 26:30.64
367 64/140 255/621 M40-49RUN 985 Thomas Narsavage M 47 Monroe Twp NJ 26:50.23 8:39 26:24.34
368 13/107 113/735 F50-59RUN 1163 Suzanne Soulier F 55 Little Neck NY 26:50.44 8:39 26:13.39
369 19/182 114/735 F40-49RUN 1014 Patricia Larkin F 49 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:50.93 8:39 26:40.71
370 14/107 115/735 F50-59RUN 1085 Tracey Newenhouse F 50 W. Long Branch NJ 26:50.98 8:39 26:35.48
371 15/107 116/735 F50-59RUN 874 Sandra Etlinger F 51 Freehold NJ 26:51.64 8:39 26:44.80
372 16/107 117/735 F50-59RUN 193 Mary Wiernasz F 50 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 26:52.15 8:39 26:43.00
373 28/165 118/735 F30-39RUN 1376 Emily Miller F 30 Red Bank NJ 26:52.45 8:39 26:30.69
374 56/105 256/621 M30-39RUN 905 Norachai Phisuthikul M 34 Bayville NJ 26:52.52 8:40 25:55.22
375 42/133 257/621 M50-59RUN 392 Mike Washakowski M 59 Ocean Twp NJ 26:52.77 8:40 26:43.00
376 57/105 258/621 M30-39RUN 147 Robert Owenburg M 34 Jackson NJ 26:53.55 8:40 26:50.62
377 18/79 119/735 F01-19RUN 1322 Grace Maniace F 10 Neptune City NJ 26:53.65 8:40 26:39.88
378 43/133 259/621 M50-59RUN 1479 Don Warnet M 50 Norwood NJ 26:53.81 8:40 26:09.58
379 65/140 260/621 M40-49RUN 1321 Louis Maniacew M 41 Neptune City NJ 26:53.87 8:40 26:40.71
380 50/80 261/621 M20-29RUN 587 Roger Soares M 29 Long Branch NJ 26:54.97 8:40 26:52.85
381 38/155 120/735 F20-29RUN 577 Maggie Sarrol F 27 Manalapan NJ 26:56.77 8:41 26:18.81
382 44/133 262/621 M50-59RUN 969 Steve Zucker M 53 Monroe Twp NJ 26:58.76 8:42 26:47.39
383 66/140 263/621 M40-49RUN 472 Thomas Reilly M 47 Freehold NJ 26:59.30 8:42 26:53.29
384 19/79 121/735 F01-19RUN 665 Christine Kaufman F 19 Somerset NJ 27:00.58 8:42 26:07.44
385 29/165 122/735 F30-39RUN 1174 Allison Krilla F 34 Lake Como NJ 27:01.79 8:42 26:40.17
386 67/140 264/621 M40-49RUN 932 Richard Franco M 46 Morganville NJ 27:02.17 8:43 26:37.93
387 68/140 265/621 M40-49RUN 412 Joseph Harriman M 41 Waldwick NJ 27:02.52 8:43 26:19.21
388 17/107 123/735 F50-59RUN 755 Rosemarie Melkowits F 51 South River NJ 27:02.70 8:43 26:47.72
389 20/182 124/735 F40-49RUN 586 Lynne Fritz F 43 Morganville NJ 27:03.60 8:43 26:48.93
390 69/140 266/621 M40-49RUN 582 Michael Wexler M 41 Monroe Twp NJ 27:03.62 8:43 26:49.47
391 58/105 267/621 M30-39RUN 1065 Dennis Palmer M 30 Brick NJ 27:04.03 8:43 27:00.46
392 30/165 125/735 F30-39RUN 1454 Maria Iniquez F 30 Oakhurst NJ 27:04.14 8:43 26:51.82
393 51/80 268/621 M20-29RUN 641 Ryan Pringle M 26 Oakhurst NJ 27:04.50 8:43 26:33.70
394 33/79 269/621 M01-19RUN 1140 Nick Holl M 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:04.80 8:43 27:02.33
395 34/79 270/621 M01-19RUN 729 Christopher Child M 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:05.57 8:44 27:03.56
396 35/79 271/621 M01-19RUN 302 Tyler Shafer M 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:08.51 8:45 27:06.41
397 31/165 126/735 F30-39RUN 329 Erin Austin F 34 Union Beach NJ 27:09.22 8:45 27:03.17
398 21/182 127/735 F40-49RUN 1285 Kara Sternbach F 40 Marlboro NJ 27:09.79 8:45 27:05.08
399 36/79 272/621 M01-19RUN 516 Jake Vernaglia M 15 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:11.92 8:46 27:07.38
400 70/140 273/621 M40-49RUN 859 Stephen Montalto M 48 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:13.22 8:46 26:28.04
401 22/182 128/735 F40-49RUN 1293 Voula Kakaletris F 41 Brooklyn NY 27:14.19 8:46 26:51.57
402 45/133 274/621 M50-59RUN 1319 Gary Schimel M 56 Harrison NJ 27:14.73 8:47 26:37.70
403 39/155 129/735 F20-29RUN 1242 Monica Swift F 25 Belford NJ 27:15.16 8:47 26:52.03
404 52/80 275/621 M20-29RUN 1243 Evan Pearson M 25 Rockaway NJ 27:15.20 8:47 26:52.00
405 46/133 276/621 M50-59RUN 646 Thomas Walsh M 55 Holmdel NJ 27:16.23 8:47 26:57.31
406 47/133 277/621 M50-59RUN 1325 Craig Suchecki M 50 Avon By The Sea NJ 27:16.56 8:47 27:06.89
407 40/155 130/735 F20-29RUN 57 Stefanie Dugan F 28 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:16.97 8:47 26:50.33
408 53/80 278/621 M20-29RUN 1438 Michael Parogano M 25 Hoboken NJ 27:17.25 8:47 26:44.38
409 59/105 279/621 M30-39RUN 1544 Bob Fahey M 35 Avon By The Sea NJ 27:17.67 8:48 26:06.41
410 23/182 131/735 F40-49RUN 728 Carolyn Child F 49 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:19.61 8:48 27:05.93
411 48/133 280/621 M50-59RUN 1525 John Yanuzzi M 54 Flemington NJ 27:20.67 8:49 27:02.39
412 18/107 132/735 F50-59RUN 464 Kerriann Weinberger F 50 Freehold NJ 27:21.70 8:49 27:08.77
413 37/79 281/621 M01-19RUN 1210 Bobby Mahon M 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:23.41 8:49 27:17.72
414 60/105 282/621 M30-39RUN 1228 Charles Trapp M 32 Bernardsville NJ 27:23.70 8:50 27:03.92
415 54/80 283/621 M20-29RUN 578 Andrew Sarrol M 28 Manalapan NJ 27:23.82 8:50 26:38.44
416 38/79 284/621 M01-19RUN 1009 Frank Lefkowitz M 15 Colts Neck NJ 27:24.38 8:50 26:37.44
417 49/133 285/621 M50-59RUN 371 Steve Shebell M 50 Neptune NJ 27:25.56 8:50 27:01.66
418 50/133 286/621 M50-59RUN 698 Larry Mulcahy M 54 Red Bank NJ 27:25.59 8:50 26:57.86
419 61/105 287/621 M30-39RUN 849 Frank Bellezza M 38 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:26.47 8:50 27:21.09
420 41/155 133/735 F20-29RUN 956 Karen Sclafani F 29 Wyckoff NJ 27:27.42 8:51 27:10.39
421 24/182 134/735 F40-49RUN 1426 Patti Panfile F 45 Bayonne NJ 27:27.72 8:51 26:48.52
422 25/182 135/735 F40-49RUN 898 Jeanine Cambria F 41 Lincroft NJ 27:27.78 8:51 27:07.10
423 26/182 136/735 F40-49RUN 953 Katherine Failla F 42 New York NY 27:28.07 8:51 27:09.10
424 62/105 288/621 M30-39RUN 1259 Scott Furst M 39 South Orange NJ 27:28.20 8:51 27:13.39
425 63/105 289/621 M30-39RUN 553 William Palmieri M 34 Howell NJ 27:28.47 8:51 26:56.03
426 71/140 290/621 M40-49RUN 1425 Michael Frazza M 46 Bloomfield NJ 27:28.68 8:51 27:02.61
427 64/105 291/621 M30-39RUN 350 Mike Muller M 32 Middlesex NJ 27:30.09 8:52 27:01.25
428 20/79 137/735 F01-19RUN 1288 Lily Murray F 12 Allenhurst NJ 27:31.14 8:52 27:20.02
429 42/155 138/735 F20-29RUN 842 Antonina Di Fresco F 26 Garfield NJ 27:31.76 8:52 27:22.73
430 55/80 292/621 M20-29RUN 1434 Charlies Johnson M 28 Neptune NJ 27:33.60 8:53 27:05.26
431 65/105 293/621 M30-39RUN 685 John Perrucci M 34 Somerville NJ 27:34.51 8:53 26:43.45
432 21/79 139/735 F01-19RUN 1128 Kathryn Mahon F 10 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:35.19 8:53 27:34.37
433 51/133 294/621 M50-59RUN 890 Gary Oberwanowicz M 52 East Brunswick NJ 27:35.61 8:53 27:00.19
434 11/64 295/621 M60-69RUN 1469 Brian Higgins M 65 Sea Girt NJ 27:38.12 8:54 27:23.89
435 12/64 296/621 M60-69RUN 287 Robert W. Korsen M 67 Carlstadt NJ 27:38.90 8:54 27:17.39
436   297/621   1538   M       27:41.31 8:55 27:09.26
437 72/140 298/621 M40-49RUN 1523 Scott Airmetti M 40 Riverdale NY 27:41.84 8:55 27:02.63
438 43/155 140/735 F20-29RUN 1539 Jessica Ford F 24 Neptune City NJ 27:44.45 8:56 27:21.97
439 32/165 141/735 F30-39RUN 306 Tricia Killeen F 31 Spring Lake NJ 27:44.70 8:56 27:25.96
440 52/133 299/621 M50-59RUN 852 James Murphy M 53 Howell NJ 27:45.35 8:57 27:36.86
441 19/107 142/735 F50-59RUN 17 Kathy Bradley F 50 Spring Lake Heights NJ 27:46.98 8:57 27:45.21
442 39/79 300/621 M01-19RUN 1323 Patrick Suchecki M 12 Avon By The Sea NJ 27:47.08 8:57 27:37.82
443 53/133 301/621 M50-59RUN 241 John Mc Weeney M 56 Belmar NJ 27:47.54 8:57 27:41.41
444 56/80 302/621 M20-29RUN 1000 Tristan Pahulian M 25 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:47.99 8:57 27:34.03
445 33/165 143/735 F30-39RUN 677 Suzanne Passanante F 36 Marlton NJ 27:48.50 8:58 27:46.15
446 22/79 144/735 F01-19RUN 886 Samantha Hoh F 11 Neptune NJ 27:48.76 8:58 27:41.83
447 23/79 145/735 F01-19RUN 899 Analiese Grissman F 11 Neptune NJ 27:49.21 8:58 27:42.51
448 44/155 146/735 F20-29RUN 1201 Adrianna Tepedino F 21 Freehold NJ 27:49.93 8:58 27:37.70
449 40/79 303/621 M01-19RUN 1148 Michael Mahon M 10 Neptune NJ 27:50.53 8:58 27:44.66
450 13/64 304/621 M60-69RUN 791 Ron Podel M 60 Freehold NJ 27:51.31 8:58 27:48.72
451 14/64 305/621 M60-69RUN 242 Bob Mason M 64 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:53.74 8:59 27:51.13
452 34/165 147/735 F30-39RUN 397 Melissa Di Napoli F 34 Fanwood NJ 27:56.18 9:00 27:43.17
453 66/105 306/621 M30-39RUN 54 Kevin Drennan M 31 Hamilton NJ 27:56.26 9:00 27:52.54
454 45/155 148/735 F20-29RUN 1296 Kelsey Gorman F 23 Sea Bright NJ 27:56.57 9:00 27:42.89
455 41/79 307/621 M01-19RUN 1551 Chris Swindler M 18 Neptune City NJ 27:57.08 9:00 22:52.07
456 35/165 149/735 F30-39RUN 1238 Jennifer Kowalski F 37 Bradley Beach NJ 27:58.48 9:01 27:31.74
457 27/182 150/735 F40-49RUN 201 Wendy Hilton F 43 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 27:59.03 9:01 27:58.25
458 28/182 151/735 F40-49RUN 1326 Shelli Connelly F 48 Avon By The Sea NJ 27:59.27 9:01 27:48.81
459 57/80 308/621 M20-29RUN 461 Jed Snyder M 29 Tinton Falls NJ 28:02.30 9:02 27:45.40
460 15/64 309/621 M60-69RUN 1476 Alan Rothschild M 60 Monroe Twp NJ 28:03.11 9:02 27:55.30
461 46/155 152/735 F20-29RUN 825 Lauren Foley F 24 Lebanon NJ 28:03.29 9:02 27:28.88
462 47/155 153/735 F20-29RUN 829 Katie Lobosco F 24 Spring Lake Hts NJ 28:03.95 9:03 27:28.97
463 36/165 154/735 F30-39RUN 962 Lauren Mauterer F 33 Caldwell NJ 28:04.32 9:03 27:24.57
464 48/155 155/735 F20-29RUN 907 Mary-Elizabeth Hagaman F 20 Belmar NJ 28:04.41 9:03 27:54.39
465 54/133 310/621 M50-59RUN 1246 Dave Jacobson M 51 Bradley Beach NJ 28:04.84 9:03 27:29.00
466 29/182 156/735 F40-49RUN 1149 Kathy Mahon F 49 Neptune NJ 28:05.48 9:03 28:00.13
467 67/105 311/621 M30-39RUN 87 Ryan Hubbard M 37 Belmar NJ 28:05.61 9:03 27:13.69
468 30/182 157/735 F40-49RUN 619 Kate Kimmet F 48 Manasquan NJ 28:05.62 9:03 27:24.68
469 73/140 312/621 M40-49RUN 1203 Rich Monahan M 47 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:06.20 9:03 27:55.10
470 31/182 158/735 F40-49RUN 456 Armida Caldwell F 45 Eatontown NJ 28:07.16 9:04 27:09.75
471 32/182 159/735 F40-49RUN 1138 Barbara Schmalzel F 48 Neptune NJ 28:07.43 9:04 27:55.90
472 49/155 160/735 F20-29RUN 1036 Natalie Skurat F 28 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:08.12 9:04 27:51.26
473 24/79 161/735 F01-19RUN 1139 Aine Donohue F 12 Wall Twp NJ 28:09.60 9:04 27:57.07
474 50/155 162/735 F20-29RUN 906 Michele De Vine F 26 Colts Neck NJ 28:10.23 9:05 28:03.86
475 33/182 163/735 F40-49RUN 301 Margaret Shafer F 44 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:11.46 9:05 27:53.53
476 74/140 313/621 M40-49RUN 272 Mark Weinberger M 48 Morganville NJ 28:12.22 9:05 28:00.29
477 34/182 164/735 F40-49RUN 517 Lisa Vernaglia F 47 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:17.23 9:07 27:59.00
478 37/165 165/735 F30-39RUN 1204 Elizabeth Guido F 34 Hoboken NJ 28:17.63 9:07 27:37.27
479 51/155 166/735 F20-29RUN 58 Molly Egan F 21 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:19.60 9:08 27:56.05
480 42/79 314/621 M01-19RUN 278 Andrew Burgess-Linden M 16 Ocean Twp NJ 28:21.50 9:08 28:18.46
481 52/155 167/735 F20-29RUN 1059 Krista Curry F 26 Freehold NJ 28:21.79 9:08 28:15.03
482 58/80 315/621 M20-29RUN 1524 Matt Hladik M 23 Bayonne NJ 28:21.79 9:08 28:19.21
483 75/140 316/621 M40-49RUN 1169 William Cicchino M 49 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:22.29 9:08 27:52.36
484 53/155 168/735 F20-29RUN 683 Lara Mc Kee F 23 Middletown NJ 28:22.36 9:08 28:02.45
485 54/155 169/735 F20-29RUN 1112 Kerry Tallon F 24 Manahawkin NJ 28:22.61 9:09 28:02.39
486 35/182 170/735 F40-49RUN 844 Cheryl Glen F 45 Wall Twp NJ 28:23.18 9:09 27:35.67
487 55/155 171/735 F20-29RUN 875 Gretchen Hayes F 26 Red Bank NJ 28:23.35 9:09 27:54.04
488 59/80 317/621 M20-29RUN 717 Bobby Zoller, Jr. M 27 Hoboken NJ 28:23.99 9:09 27:42.48
489 55/133 318/621 M50-59RUN 1208 Fred Strawser M 54 Bradley Beach NJ 28:24.74 9:09 27:45.48
490 43/79 319/621 M01-19RUN 1262 Nick Saulys M 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:25.30 9:09 27:51.39
491 56/155 172/735 F20-29RUN 970 Carla Fabrizi F 28 Hamilton NJ 28:26.65 9:10 28:11.38
492 36/182 173/735 F40-49RUN 1273 Louise Caruso F 49 Green Brook NJ 28:27.17 9:10 28:20.07
493 38/165 174/735 F30-39RUN 307 Rebecca Carvalho F 31 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:27.43 9:10 28:13.65
494 56/133 320/621 M50-59RUN 839 Jim Alesio M 53 Spring Lake NJ 28:28.63 9:10 28:26.96
495 37/182 175/735 F40-49RUN 813 Pam Stengel F 40 Freehold NJ 28:28.88 9:11 28:00.40
496 57/155 176/735 F20-29RUN 1412 Melissa Conner F 20 Aberdeen NJ 28:29.44 9:11 28:22.21
497 25/79 177/735 F01-19RUN 850 Olivia Bellezza F 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:30.29 9:11 28:24.51
498 68/105 321/621 M30-39RUN 1505 Robert Fahy M 36 Spring Lake NJ 28:30.61 9:11 28:06.27
499 58/155 178/735 F20-29RUN 911 Julie Wester F 24 Lake Como NJ 28:30.88 9:11 28:25.40
500 39/165 179/735 F30-39RUN 1047 Maura Golding F 38 Bradley Beach NJ 28:31.14 9:11 28:20.36
501 1/37 180/735 F60-69RUN 243 Joan Mulivhill F 66 Charleston SC 28:31.72 9:11 28:20.92
502 40/165 181/735 F30-39RUN 244 Trish Mc Ginley F 38 Hoboken NJ 28:31.78 9:11 28:20.72
503 44/79 322/621 M01-19RUN 335 Thomas Hallgring M 14 Neptune NJ 28:34.42 9:12 28:30.03
504 76/140 323/621 M40-49RUN 62 Keith Farrell M 46 Wall Twp NJ 28:35.56 9:13 27:46.54
505 38/182 182/735 F40-49RUN 960 Adrienne Hollywood F 49 Ocean Grove NJ 28:39.29 9:14 28:06.75
506 41/165 183/735 F30-39RUN 919 Millie Guardiola F 32 Ocean NJ 28:39.64 9:14 28:24.93
507 69/105 324/621 M30-39RUN 1165 Jake Petraitis M 32 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:40.23 9:14 28:20.22
508 42/165 184/735 F30-39RUN 1289 Amanda Pincus F 32 Belmar NJ 28:40.67 9:14 28:04.26
509 59/155 185/735 F20-29RUN 635 Jennifer Van Den Noort F 26 Neptune NJ 28:40.93 9:14 28:05.18
510 57/133 325/621 M50-59RUN 891 Robert Reid M 56 Brick NJ 28:41.07 9:14 28:39.92
511 39/182 186/735 F40-49RUN 51 Andrea Dewhurst F 40 Jackson NJ 28:41.86 9:15 28:03.40
512 70/105 326/621 M30-39RUN 357 Louis Madris M 39 Lake Como NJ 28:42.19 9:15 28:04.24
513 40/182 187/735 F40-49RUN 126 Sandy Mc Kechnie F 49 Red Bank NJ 28:44.39 9:16 28:20.49
514 43/165 188/735 F30-39RUN 1432 Jennifer Parker F 38 Jackson NJ 28:45.10 9:16 28:06.24
515 16/64 327/621 M60-69RUN 353 Joseph Renzella M 69 Neptune City NJ 28:46.54 9:16 28:15.36
516 77/140 328/621 M40-49RUN 1234 Mark Scott M 42 Bradley Beach NJ 28:46.60 9:16 27:37.47
517 44/165 189/735 F30-39RUN 1119 Grace Sembrano F 32 Howell NJ 28:47.09 9:16 28:28.86
518 20/107 190/735 F50-59RUN 809 Karen Egan F 54 New Hope PA 28:47.13 9:16 27:55.24
519 41/182 191/735 F40-49RUN 853 Susan Douglas F 44 Manasquan NJ 28:47.14 9:16 28:34.80
520 42/182 192/735 F40-49RUN 841 Debbie Byrnes F 45 Manasquan NJ 28:47.28 9:16 28:33.57
521 43/182 193/735 F40-49RUN 702 Piper Bruther F 42 Sea Girt NJ 28:47.50 9:17 28:34.02
522 45/79 329/621 M01-19RUN 1108 Mike Di Blasio M 14 Brick NJ 28:47.72 9:17 27:49.50
523 78/140 330/621 M40-49RUN 828 Chris Lewis M 40 Spotswood NJ 28:48.04 9:17 27:57.29
524 44/182 194/735 F40-49RUN 1162 Rosemarie Gorski F 49 Edison NJ 28:48.44 9:17 28:10.98
525 45/182 195/735 F40-49RUN 1177 Allison Cryan F 49 Princeton NJ 28:49.78 9:17 28:44.38
526 58/133 331/621 M50-59RUN 1320 Kevin Kubik M 54 Oceanport NJ 28:50.21 9:17 28:26.71
527 59/133 332/621 M50-59RUN 1393 Steve Oconnor M 53 Asbury Park NJ 28:50.78 9:18 27:49.41
528 45/165 196/735 F30-39RUN 358 Marissa Rubenstein F 31 Manchester NJ 28:52.55 9:18 27:54.15
529 79/140 333/621 M40-49RUN 935 Anthony Bartlett M 42 Bradley Beach NJ 28:53.38 9:18 28:46.68
530 80/140 334/621 M40-49RUN 939 Aj Leale M 42 Ocean Grove NJ 28:53.64 9:18 28:11.98
531 81/140 335/621 M40-49RUN 656 Arun Chanana M 46 Verona NJ 28:53.70 9:19 27:57.60
532 26/79 197/735 F01-19RUN 967 Cassidy Reich F 19 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:53.96 9:19 28:35.08
533 60/133 336/621 M50-59RUN 1178 Arthur Amses M 53 Wall Twp NJ 28:55.43 9:19 28:09.57
534 71/105 337/621 M30-39RUN 695 Chris Zygler M 30 Asbury Park NJ 28:56.01 9:19 28:21.02
535 82/140 338/621 M40-49RUN 1297 John Maldjian M 45 Rumson NJ 28:56.56 9:19 28:48.41
536 60/155 198/735 F20-29RUN 912 Erin Mc Cabe F 27 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:57.72 9:20 28:34.63
537 46/182 199/735 F40-49RUN 363 Teri Cioffi F 42 Red Bank NJ 28:57.94 9:20 28:40.09
538 83/140 339/621 M40-49RUN 467 Marc Osgoodby M 44 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 28:58.11 9:20 28:49.41
539 47/182 200/735 F40-49RUN 1362 Jackie Wheeler F 49 Belmar NJ 28:58.83 9:20 28:26.10
540 60/80 340/621 M20-29RUN 423 Kostas J. Svarnas M 28 Freehold NJ 28:58.84 9:20 28:02.80
541 61/155 201/735 F20-29RUN 9 Melissa Basho F 29 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:00.15 9:21 28:31.69
542 72/105 341/621 M30-39RUN 153 Joseph Rahill M 39 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:00.30 9:21 28:31.79
543 61/133 342/621 M50-59RUN 1436 John Bergen M 50 Stafford NJ 29:01.55 9:21 28:21.47
544 46/79 343/621 M01-19RUN 862 Seamus Mc Anee M 10 Neptune City NJ 29:01.95 9:21 28:15.96
545 48/182 202/735 F40-49RUN 1453 Lori Chonko F 47 Hazlet NJ 29:02.85 9:21 28:45.96
546 47/79 344/621 M01-19RUN 492 Daniel Silva M 10 Neptune NJ 29:03.08 9:22 28:50.27
547 61/80 345/621 M20-29RUN 1424 Ryan Child M 27 Avon By The Sea NJ 29:03.72 9:22 28:35.99
548 62/133 346/621 M50-59RUN 1308 Jim Jensen M 59 Englishtown NJ 29:04.67 9:22 28:56.10
549 62/155 203/735 F20-29RUN 1310 Kimberly Greenhall F 23 West Long Branch NJ 29:04.96 9:22 28:35.44
550 46/165 204/735 F30-39RUN 688 Nicole Marsango F 34 Neptune NJ 29:05.02 9:22 28:25.61
551 84/140 347/621 M40-49RUN 1018 Patrick Rochette M 45 Neptune NJ 29:05.44 9:22 28:29.87
552 48/79 348/621 M01-19RUN 994 Richard Franco, Jr. M 15 Morganville NJ 29:05.59 9:22 28:41.67
553 63/133 349/621 M50-59RUN 1266 Mark Pawlak M 54 Manasquan NJ 29:05.66 9:22 28:51.94
554 63/155 205/735 F20-29RUN 894 Erica Steiger F 26 Spotswood NJ 29:06.41 9:23 28:56.53
555 64/155 206/735 F20-29RUN 424 Camille White F 28 Freehold NJ 29:07.63 9:23 28:19.11
556 85/140 350/621 M40-49RUN 1402 Bob Waitt M 45 Freehold NJ 29:07.78 9:23 28:28.43
557 21/107 207/735 F50-59RUN 1274 Eileen Greb F 51 Robbinsville NJ 29:09.58 9:24 29:05.71
558 73/105 351/621 M30-39RUN 1104 Thomas Petko M 32 Bradley Beach NJ 29:09.62 9:24 28:44.29
559 74/105 352/621 M30-39RUN 945 John Reape M 39 Morristown NJ 29:09.86 9:24 29:04.63
560 27/79 208/735 F01-19RUN 284 Marissa Block F 19 Wall Twp NJ 29:11.98 9:24 29:01.65
561 65/155 209/735 F20-29RUN 546 Bettina Bamert F 28 New York NY 29:12.59 9:25 28:21.58
562 47/165 210/735 F30-39RUN 1155 Rachel Lawrence F 33 Oceanport NJ 29:12.67 9:25 28:39.93
563 66/155 211/735 F20-29RUN 645 Lauren Walsh F 24 Holmdel NJ 29:12.76 9:25 28:53.56
564 86/140 353/621 M40-49RUN 479 Joseph Abruzzo M 47 Wall Twp NJ 29:13.02 9:25 28:38.87
565 87/140 354/621 M40-49RUN 1224 Matthew Miller M 44 Wall Twp NJ 29:13.31 9:25 28:27.90
566 88/140 355/621 M40-49RUN 1360 Brian Raney M 49 Farmingdale NJ 29:14.71 9:25 28:34.01
567 17/64 356/621 M60-69RUN 1207 Kevin Fay M 61 Belmar NJ 29:16.88 9:26 29:11.39
568 28/79 212/735 F01-19RUN 1418 Megan Kret F 18 Middletown NJ 29:17.62 9:26 29:10.32
569 75/105 357/621 M30-39RUN 617 Ken Palmer M 39 Jackson NJ 29:17.72 9:26 28:26.18
570 48/165 213/735 F30-39RUN 451 Deborah Spalletta F 37 Wall Twp NJ 29:18.23 9:26 29:09.10
571 64/133 358/621 M50-59RUN 81 Jim Hardman M 51 Cranford NJ 29:19.67 9:27 28:50.40
572 65/133 359/621 M50-59RUN 1482 Carl Gargigo M 56 Belmar NJ 29:20.20 9:27 28:42.78
573 62/80 360/621 M20-29RUN 889 Chris Mangan M 26 Staten Island NY 29:20.85 9:27 29:11.39
574 89/140 361/621 M40-49RUN 1384 Randy Bonnell M 44 Bradley Beach NJ 29:22.21 9:28 29:05.87
575 22/107 214/735 F50-59RUN 785 Deborah Gulbin F 51 Wall Twp NJ 29:22.33 9:28 29:09.08
576 29/79 215/735 F01-19RUN 1332 Jessica Dresch F 12 Highland Park NJ 29:22.36 9:28 29:14.68
577 76/105 362/621 M30-39RUN 1223 Keenan Reynolds M 33 Spring Lake Hts NJ 29:23.36 9:28 28:22.46
578 67/155 216/735 F20-29RUN 425 Kimberly Fischer F 29 White Plains NY 29:23.54 9:28 29:20.22
579 49/79 363/621 M01-19RUN 130 Matthew Miller M 12 Wall Twp NJ 29:23.95 9:28 28:38.58
580 77/105 364/621 M30-39RUN 418 Brad Weisgerber M 32 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:25.63 9:29 29:08.00
581 78/105 365/621 M30-39RUN 420 Mike Cronin M 38 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:25.76 9:29 29:09.00
582 79/105 366/621 M30-39RUN 419 Ric Weisgerber M 39 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:25.82 9:29 29:09.06
583 68/155 217/735 F20-29RUN 422 Allyson Fulton F 29 Arlington TX 29:26.47 9:29 29:23.11
584 30/79 218/735 F01-19RUN 864 Emily Magrini F 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:28.73 9:30 29:08.12
585 80/105 367/621 M30-39RUN 1366 Robert Straton M 39 Neptune City NJ 29:28.93 9:30 29:03.29
586 31/79 219/735 F01-19RUN 1120 Elizabeth Valiaveedan F 13 Belmar NJ 29:29.42 9:30 29:17.07
587 69/155 220/735 F20-29RUN 150 Amanda Pettineo F 28 Tinton Falls NJ 29:29.70 9:30 29:13.41
588 18/64 368/621 M60-69RUN 304 Jack Illingworth M 68 Manasquan NJ 29:30.01 9:30 28:50.08
589 23/107 221/735 F50-59RUN 1316 Donna Cassidy F 52 Colts Neck NJ 29:30.54 9:30 29:23.51
590 32/79 222/735 F01-19RUN 1399 Donna Cohen F 9 Glen Ridge NJ 29:30.90 9:30 28:41.91
591 33/79 223/735 F01-19RUN 228 Jamie Habib F 7 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:30.97 9:31 29:30.97
592 70/155 224/735 F20-29RUN 1363 Lauren Mount F 25 Freehold NJ 29:31.45 9:31 29:10.44
593 90/140 369/621 M40-49RUN 226 Brian Habib M 46 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:31.52 9:31 29:31.52
594 34/79 225/735 F01-19RUN 1457 Julia Dioguardi F 17 Avon By The Sea NJ 29:31.97 9:31 29:13.64
595 49/165 226/735 F30-39RUN 210 Tara Mancini F 39 Freehold NJ 29:32.36 9:31 28:46.72
596 50/165 227/735 F30-39RUN 214 Jacki Dempsey F 32 Neptune NJ 29:32.51 9:31 29:03.48
597 51/165 228/735 F30-39RUN 85 Rachel Holland F 33 Hamilton NJ 29:32.81 9:31 29:28.67
598 19/64 370/621 M60-69RUN 1241 David Larovsky M 60 Bradley Beach NJ 29:33.08 9:31 29:16.42
599 35/79 229/735 F01-19RUN 202 Grace Hilton F 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:33.46 9:31 29:33.03
600 71/155 230/735 F20-29RUN 1428 Michelle Tuchol F 24 Freehold NJ 29:34.19 9:32 28:48.26
601 36/79 231/735 F01-19RUN 1456 Danielle Dioguardi F 19 Avon By The Sea NJ 29:34.53 9:32 29:17.03
602 72/155 232/735 F20-29RUN 1514 Jessica Wakula F 29 Belmar NJ 29:34.67 9:32 29:25.32
603 52/165 233/735 F30-39RUN 1282 Stan Gassman F 34 Bradley Beach NJ 29:35.47 9:32 29:11.87
604 49/182 234/735 F40-49RUN 1530 Renee Theobald F 41 Tinton Falls NJ 29:36.33 9:32 29:24.88
605 37/79 235/735 F01-19RUN 783 Emma Gulbin F 13 Wall Twp NJ 29:36.68 9:32 29:24.62
606 53/165 236/735 F30-39RUN 561 Jennifer Bloch F 31 Howell NJ 29:37.31 9:33 29:05.08
607 81/105 371/621 M30-39RUN 560 Gabe Tarola M 31 Hoboken NJ 29:37.32 9:33 29:04.79
608 54/165 237/735 F30-39RUN 1034 Cheryl Salway F 36 Point Pleasant NJ 29:37.79 9:33 29:26.16
609 50/182 238/735 F40-49RUN 217 Maria Ranis F 45 Edgewater NJ 29:38.10 9:33 29:16.34
610 66/133 372/621 M50-59RUN 484 Victor Martinez M 51 Perth Amboy NJ 29:38.93 9:33 29:30.34
611 73/155 239/735 F20-29RUN 895 Kathryn Luberecki F 27 Robbinsville NJ 29:39.26 9:33 29:28.74
612 82/105 373/621 M30-39RUN 410 Gregory Smith M 38 Fallsington PA 29:39.75 9:33 29:30.18
613 51/182 240/735 F40-49RUN 194 Susan Winchurch F 48 Annapolis MD 29:40.21 9:33 29:21.49
614 20/64 374/621 M60-69RUN 1 Fred Adams M 63 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:41.49 9:34 29:24.33
615 91/140 375/621 M40-49RUN 317 Gary Weber M 47 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:41.56 9:34 29:23.90
616 24/107 241/735 F50-59RUN 673 Margaret Golden F 52 Freehold NJ 29:41.66 9:34 28:46.82
617 55/165 242/735 F30-39RUN 35 Liz Conboy F 36 Brielle NJ 29:42.63 9:34 29:08.90
618 56/165 243/735 F30-39RUN 918 Rebecca Eller F 35 White Plains NY 29:44.02 9:35 28:59.37
619 92/140 376/621 M40-49RUN 1513 Scot Bomo M 46 Middletown NJ 29:44.30 9:35 29:42.37
620 38/79 244/735 F01-19RUN 680 Nicole Kauffman F 19 Sewaren NJ 29:45.05 9:35 29:09.13
621 25/107 245/735 F50-59RUN 871 Laura Davey F 50 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:47.51 9:36 29:28.75
622 50/79 377/621 M01-19RUN 872 Kevin Davey M 14 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:47.58 9:36 29:28.81
623 63/80 378/621 M20-29RUN 745 Daniel Fuchs M 25 New York NY 29:48.07 9:36 29:00.17
624 21/64 379/621 M60-69RUN 518 Kevin Dolan M 61 Nazareth PA 29:49.05 9:36 29:41.13
625 93/140 380/621 M40-49RUN 16 Tim Bourne M 48 Bradley Beach NJ 29:49.91 9:37 29:13.81
626 57/165 246/735 F30-39RUN 1080 Elaine Rocha F 38 Asbury Park NJ 29:50.20 9:37 27:36.95
627 26/107 247/735 F50-59RUN 1337 Janet Tenzer F 54 Marlboro NJ 29:50.37 9:37 29:35.10
628 58/165 248/735 F30-39RUN 230 Mindi Lynch F 34 Wall Twp NJ 29:50.99 9:37 29:04.91
629 59/165 249/735 F30-39RUN 1496 Maria Pula F 38 Nutley NJ 29:52.31 9:37 29:19.16
630 67/133 381/621 M50-59RUN 1168 Ronny Reich M 53 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 29:53.47 9:38 29:33.93
631 51/79 382/621 M01-19RUN 1549 Jisa Lewinski M 18 Neptune City NJ 29:54.57 9:38 24:50.13
632 68/133 383/621 M50-59RUN 1347 Michael Mole M 56 Freehold NJ 29:55.05 9:38 29:32.91
633 52/182 250/735 F40-49RUN 1471 Victoria Elbrecht F 41 Ocean NJ 29:55.55 9:38 29:40.37
634 53/182 251/735 F40-49RUN 1253 Diane Moss F 40 Belmar NJ 29:55.75 9:38 29:29.71
635 54/182 252/735 F40-49RUN 623 Coleen Rondanini F 49 Lincoln Park NJ 29:55.87 9:39 29:43.73
636 69/133 384/621 M50-59RUN 1222 Patrick Kameen M 59 Howell NJ 29:56.79 9:39 29:39.47
637 55/182 253/735 F40-49RUN 824 Karen Cosentino F 47 Tinton Falls NJ 29:58.90 9:40 29:22.02
638 70/133 385/621 M50-59RUN 672 John Golden M 51 Freehold NJ 30:00.26 9:40 29:05.70
639 71/133 386/621 M50-59RUN 98 Scot MacOmber M 59 Sea Girt NJ 30:00.55 9:40 29:49.17
640 74/155 254/735 F20-29RUN 216 Jody Ostroski F 28 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:02.23 9:41 29:41.46
641 75/155 255/735 F20-29RUN 1542 Carly Horning F 27 Bradley Beach NJ 30:02.34 9:41 29:47.92
642 39/79 256/735 F01-19RUN 1270 Briannna Madej F 15 Jackson NJ 30:02.96 9:41 29:49.35
643 60/165 257/735 F30-39RUN 806 Meghan Dopp F 32 Neptune City NJ 30:03.25 9:41 29:24.85
644 83/105 387/621 M30-39RUN 1082 Joseph Wilbert M 34 Wall Twp NJ 30:03.35 9:41 25:02.61
645 27/107 258/735 F50-59RUN 1439 Meryl Schutzbank F 52 Manalapan NJ 30:03.44 9:41 29:59.17
646 61/165 259/735 F30-39RUN 1227 Dawn Stypulczak F 35 Wall Twp NJ 30:04.27 9:41 29:16.75
647 62/165 260/735 F30-39RUN 1526 Jennifer Yap F 32 Jackson NJ 30:04.87 9:41 29:23.57
648 63/165 261/735 F30-39RUN 1083 Teresa Wilbert F 35 Wall Twp NJ 30:05.06 9:41 25:04.32
649 56/182 262/735 F40-49RUN 746 Kristin Mc Anally F 46 Old Bridge NJ 30:06.34 9:42 30:01.50
650 28/107 263/735 F50-59RUN 666 Renee Kaufman F 50 Somerset NJ 30:08.27 9:43 29:11.82
651 40/79 264/735 F01-19RUN 951 Fallon Oates F 12 Neptune NJ 30:09.89 9:43 30:02.65
652 94/140 388/621 M40-49RUN 1304 Liz Miguel M 40 Westwood NJ 30:10.26 9:43 29:43.89
653 41/79 265/735 F01-19RUN 778 Lindsey Sanclementi F 11 Neptune NJ 30:10.89 9:43 30:03.61
654 95/140 389/621 M40-49RUN 777 Frank Sanclementi M 46 Neptune NJ 30:12.10 9:44 30:03.48
655 72/133 390/621 M50-59RUN 1501 William Petraitis M 58 Avon By The Sea NJ 30:12.45 9:44 29:52.82
656 1/8 391/621 M70-99RUN 1102 Daniel Zaneto M 78 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:13.53 9:44 29:56.78
657 96/140 392/621 M40-49RUN 776 William Ortiz M 40 Parlin NJ 30:14.69 9:45 30:11.81
658 97/140 393/621 M40-49RUN 103 Matt Mannion M 44 Belmar NJ 30:18.62 9:46 29:44.38
659 57/182 266/735 F40-49RUN 450 Kim Bongiorno F 47 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:18.97 9:46 30:00.52
660 76/155 267/735 F20-29RUN 707 Victoria Frace F 24 Hampton NJ 30:19.30 9:46 29:47.78
661 98/140 394/621 M40-49RUN 938 Chris Gannon M 42 Montclair NJ 30:19.65 9:46 29:37.15
662 52/79 395/621 M01-19RUN 897 Aidan Quinn M 9 Chesterfield NJ 30:19.78 9:46 29:33.17
663 77/155 268/735 F20-29RUN 1302 Sarah McClutcky F 25 New York NY 30:20.16 9:46 30:06.71
664 78/155 269/735 F20-29RUN 90 Victoria Kamenel F 26 Perryville MD 30:21.19 9:47 29:56.11
665 79/155 270/735 F20-29RUN 575 Jill Harkins F 28 Jamesburg NJ 30:21.68 9:47 29:40.95
666 80/155 271/735 F20-29RUN 1367 Jess Kouvel F 28 Neptune City NJ 30:22.28 9:47 29:32.39
667 22/64 396/621 M60-69RUN 2 Matt Ahearn M 62 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:22.44 9:47 30:06.51
668 81/155 272/735 F20-29RUN 949 Elizabeth Grand F 23 Lincroft NJ 30:25.03 9:48 29:23.29
669 82/155 273/735 F20-29RUN 684 Allison Arolla F 22 Manalapan NJ 30:25.21 9:48 29:23.82
670 83/155 274/735 F20-29RUN 218 Julia Palmieri F 25 East Windsor NJ 30:25.85 9:48 29:53.93
671 23/64 397/621 M60-69RUN 476 William Palmieri M 60 West Windsor NJ 30:25.99 9:48 29:53.61
672 58/182 275/735 F40-49RUN 568 Christine Meikle F 40 Wall Twp NJ 30:26.09 9:48 29:47.05
673 29/107 276/735 F50-59RUN 856 Rosemary Gorman F 54 Red Bank NJ 30:26.14 9:48 30:12.12
674 64/165 277/735 F30-39RUN 104 Allison Marshall F 37 Howell NJ 30:26.14 9:48 29:45.52
675 99/140 398/621 M40-49RUN 1256 Kevin Krueger M 40 Shrewsbury NJ 30:26.80 9:48 30:08.96
676 65/165 278/735 F30-39RUN 1255 Jill Krueger F 35 Shrewsbury NJ 30:27.64 9:49 30:09.81
677 73/133 399/621 M50-59RUN 1379 Thomas Alburtus M 57 Neptune City NJ 30:27.68 9:49 30:18.88
678 84/155 279/735 F20-29RUN 1158 Ariana Hillson F 20 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:28.35 9:49 30:22.78
679 24/64 400/621 M60-69RUN 1365 Jack Griffin M 61 Manasquan NJ 30:28.55 9:49 30:11.56
680 25/64 401/621 M60-69RUN 567 John Tschinkel M 60 Whiting NJ 30:30.33 9:50 30:25.45
681 74/133 402/621 M50-59RUN 1251 Steve Lutz M 57 Oakhurst NJ 30:32.38 9:50 30:09.92
682 85/155 280/735 F20-29RUN 923 Lauren Meo F 26 Wallingford CT 30:34.92 9:51 30:07.88
683 100/140 403/621 M40-49RUN 971 Greg Bienkowski M 44 Neptune NJ 30:36.01 9:51 30:36.01
684 30/107 281/735 F50-59RUN 1231 Valeria Miller F 51 Freehold NJ 30:36.68 9:52 30:22.26
685 75/133 404/621 M50-59RUN 462 Steven Weinberger M 51 Freehold NJ 30:36.83 9:52 30:21.44
686 59/182 282/735 F40-49RUN 1545 Michele Talarico F 48 Oakhurst NJ 30:36.87 9:52 30:07.09
687 31/107 283/735 F50-59RUN 1127 Pat Kochenash F 51 Oakhurst NJ 30:37.45 9:52 30:06.89
688 42/79 284/735 F01-19RUN 622 Meghan Gentile F 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:37.50 9:52 30:26.86
689 43/79 285/735 F01-19RUN 557 Caroline Carter F 11 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:37.77 9:52 30:27.77
690 86/155 286/735 F20-29RUN 246 Amanda Roberts F 23 Hoboken NJ 30:38.76 9:52 30:13.51
691 87/155 287/735 F20-29RUN 473 Catherine Lutz F 26 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:39.36 9:53 30:11.62
692 44/79 288/735 F01-19RUN 552 Sophie Rogalsky F 16 Jackson NJ 30:39.39 9:53 29:47.02
693 26/64 405/621 M60-69RUN 722 Joseph Welter M 67 Oakhurst NJ 30:39.41 9:53 30:02.98
694 84/105 406/621 M30-39RUN 355 James Perry M 31 Tinton Falls NJ 30:39.56 9:53 30:27.97
695 60/182 289/735 F40-49RUN 551 Suzanne Rogalsky F 47 Jackson NJ 30:40.11 9:53 29:47.44
696 64/80 407/621 M20-29RUN 1098 David Mac Pherson M 27 Tinton Falls NJ 30:40.16 9:53 29:39.75
697 101/140 408/621 M40-49RUN 930 Gordon Teglas M 40 White Plains NY 30:40.95 9:53 29:56.18
698 66/165 290/735 F30-39RUN 31 Celeste Clark F 38 Ocean NJ 30:41.99 9:53 30:17.94
699 76/133 409/621 M50-59RUN 1071 Peter Nolan M 54 Livingston NJ 30:42.35 9:53 30:35.17
700 77/133 410/621 M50-59RUN 1509 Meurele Anax M 54     30:44.54 9:54 30:30.07
701 78/133 411/621 M50-59RUN 1503 Glenn Cavanaugh M 57 Middletown NJ 30:45.67 9:55 30:10.77
702 61/182 291/735 F40-49RUN 319 Lisa Schiavone F 49 Riverdale NJ 30:46.65 9:55 30:33.79
703 67/165 292/735 F30-39RUN 548 Ana Barbosa F 36 New York NY 30:46.70 9:55 30:04.10
704 32/107 293/735 F50-59RUN 593 Dona Romeu F 54 Spring Lake Hts NJ 30:46.86 9:55 30:35.65
705 53/79 412/621 M01-19RUN 1147 Jeff Mahon M 13 Neptune NJ 30:47.49 9:55 30:42.28
706 68/165 294/735 F30-39RUN 882 Kathleen Borress F 32 Matawan NJ 30:48.20 9:55 30:43.97
707 54/79 413/621 M01-19RUN 1237 Christopher Kuran M 10 Jackson NJ 30:49.09 9:56 30:21.43
708 79/133 414/621 M50-59RUN 1276 Stephen Pfeffer M 57 Freehold NJ 30:49.84 9:56 30:29.52
709 80/133 415/621 M50-59RUN 1430 Chuck Fallon M 50 Middletown NJ 30:49.91 9:56 30:29.59
710 33/107 295/735 F50-59RUN 1419 Donna Lamarca F 51 Montvale NJ 30:50.22 9:56 30:29.84
711 81/133 416/621 M50-59RUN 1383 Frank Digiaimo M 58 Jackson NJ 30:51.35 9:56 30:18.81
712 45/79 296/735 F01-19RUN 448 Anna Bongiorno F 13 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:51.49 9:56 30:42.30
713 46/79 297/735 F01-19RUN 1091 Ally Vernaglia F 12 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 30:51.50 9:56 30:42.43
714 69/165 298/735 F30-39RUN 981 Jaimee Mc Mullen F 31 Sea Girt NJ 30:51.81 9:57 30:38.44
715 70/165 299/735 F30-39RUN 1239 Stacey Kennedy F 37 South Amboy NJ 30:51.85 9:57 30:26.59
716 88/155 300/735 F20-29RUN 979 Megan Drury F 28 Somerset NJ 30:52.68 9:57 30:24.11
717 55/79 417/621 M01-19RUN 169 MacGregor Siegle M 15 Oakhurst NJ 30:53.37 9:57 30:45.24
718 71/165 301/735 F30-39RUN 1370 Donna Drury F 30 Eatontown NJ 30:53.55 9:57 30:25.02
719 62/182 302/735 F40-49RUN 61 Janice Farrell F 49 Wall Twp NJ 30:55.92 9:58 30:07.50
720 63/182 303/735 F40-49RUN 1394 Maria Dimeglio F 46 Asbury Park NJ 30:58.55 9:59 29:56.71
721 89/155 304/735 F20-29RUN 1340 Kathleen Ahearn F 26 Teaneck NJ 31:03.28 10:00 30:48.09
722 90/155 305/735 F20-29RUN 542 Victoria Welsh F 28 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 31:06.18 10:01 30:14.24
723 102/140 418/621 M40-49RUN 950 Stephen Robins M 42 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 31:06.66 10:01 30:36.63
724 85/105 419/621 M30-39RUN 508 Pierre Desdunes M 34 Orange NJ 31:06.87 10:01 30:19.44
725 103/140 420/621 M40-49RUN 238 Daryl Dahrouge M 40 Neptune NJ 31:10.14 10:02 30:19.79
726 72/165 306/735 F30-39RUN 445 Tanya Schultz F 38 Freehold NJ 31:10.21 10:02 30:22.54
727 91/155 307/735 F20-29RUN 377 Lisa Graves F 25 Wall Twp NJ 31:11.65 10:03 30:50.49
728 64/182 308/735 F40-49RUN 1010 Rachel Cunningham F 41 Brielle NJ 31:14.10 10:04 30:26.10
729 73/165 309/735 F30-39RUN 345 Lauran Pratola F 36 Wall Twp NJ 31:14.21 10:04 31:04.75
730 65/182 310/735 F40-49RUN 279 Adele Viviani-Ball F 49 Westfield NJ 31:14.88 10:04 31:04.50
731 82/133 421/621 M50-59RUN 1011 Jim Magrini M 51 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 31:15.16 10:04 30:27.42
732 66/182 311/735 F40-49RUN 83 Susan Harrison F 43 Marlboro NJ 31:15.41 10:04 30:27.91
733 67/182 312/735 F40-49RUN 1396 Maria Franceschini F 45 Sea Girt NJ 31:15.42 10:04 30:27.17
734 92/155 313/735 F20-29RUN 762 Jenn Noon F 29 Florham Park NJ 31:15.57 10:04 31:14.79
735 56/79 422/621 M01-19RUN 1004 Brady Barry M 8 Belmar NJ 31:15.75 10:04 30:44.71
736 86/105 423/621 M30-39RUN 763 Joseph Noon M 33 Monmouth Beach NJ 31:16.04 10:04 31:15.25
737 104/140 424/621 M40-49RUN 128 Brad Millaway M 42 Neptune NJ 31:17.93 10:05 30:32.24
738 2/37 314/735 F60-69RUN 231 Kathleen Donohue F 60 Avon-By-The-Sea NJ 31:18.05 10:05 31:10.61
739 47/79 315/735 F01-19RUN 129 Emily Millaway F 14 Neptune NJ 31:18.36 10:05 30:32.22
740 68/182 316/735 F40-49RUN 624 Catherine Ping F 47 Manasquan NJ 31:18.45 10:05 30:23.18
741 93/155 317/735 F20-29RUN 585 Stephanie Nemeth F 24 Old Bridge NJ 31:18.59 10:05 30:59.58
742 69/182 318/735 F40-49RUN 1283 Lynn Murphy F 49 Matawan NJ 31:19.08 10:05 30:54.57
743 105/140 425/621 M40-49RUN 878 Susan Peters M 42 Neptune NJ 31:19.68 10:06 30:50.37
744 94/155 319/735 F20-29RUN 530 Gabriella Ciacciarelli F 20 Howell NJ 31:20.13 10:06