Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 21st Annual Nestle Beverage Co. St Paddy's 10 mile Race

Presented by the Freehold Area Running Club.

 Distance:  10 Miles
 Date/Time:  March 21, 2010, 9:30 am
 Location:  Michael J. Tighe Park, Freehold Township, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 60 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
 
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/33     1/268      1604 Gerardo Avila           M  37 Fort Monmouth    NJ   53:59  5:24 
    2   1/20     2/268      1607 Jeff Propert            M  29 Wall             NJ   59:17  5:56 
    3   1/19     3/268      1631 Chip Heyser             M  32 Freehold         NJ   59:50  5:59 
    4   2/19     4/268      1684 Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch      NJ 1:00:04  6:01 
    5   1/43     5/268      1614 Joe Donoahue            M  44 Pt Pleasant      NJ 1:00:19  6:02 
    6   3/19     6/268      1145 Paul Kartanowicz        M  30 Bloomfield       NJ 1:01:43  6:11 
    7   2/20     7/268      1162 Paul Lalancette         M  22 Bridgeton        NJ 1:01:57  6:12 
    8   1/3      1/206      1615 Allison Linnell         F  19 Colts Neck       NJ 1:02:07  6:13 
    9   4/19     8/268      1575 Michael Lemberg         M  31 West New York    NJ 1:02:41  6:17 
   10   1/16     9/268      1539 Jack Mehoff             M  17 Old Tappan       NJ 1:03:07  6:19 
   11   2/16    10/268      1629 Dylan Lynch             M  18 Howell           NJ 1:03:30  6:21 
   12   3/16    11/268      1533 Alex Weiner I I I       M  15 Harrington Park  NJ 1:04:01  6:25 
   13   2/43    12/268      1116 Dave Hallman            M  41 Wrightstown      NJ 1:04:12  6:26 
   14   4/16    13/268      1555 Aansh Mehta             M  18 Howell           NJ 1:04:17  6:26 
   15   2/33    14/268      1565 Dwight Schrute          M  37 Waldwick         NJ 1:04:19  6:26 
   16   5/16    15/268      1538 Willie Bhardagain       M  18 Old Tappan       NJ 1:04:24  6:27 
   17   6/16    16/268      1617 Ben Dover               M  17 Harrington Park  NJ 1:04:38  6:28 
   18   7/16    17/268      1618 Reuben Miballz          M  18 Old Tappan       NJ 1:04:50  6:29 
   19   1/31    18/268      1677 Richard Orazem          M  46 Staten Island    NY 1:04:57  6:30 
   20   3/43    19/268      1227 Matthew Nunnally        M  40 Avon By The Sea  NJ 1:05:19  6:32 
   21   3/20    20/268      1649 Jeffrey Angelini        M  24 Yardville        NJ 1:05:47  6:35 
   22   2/31    21/268      1552 George Speicher         M  47 Princeton        NJ 1:06:13  6:38 
   23   4/43    22/268      1560 Michael Aiello          M  44 Lavallette       NJ 1:06:14  6:38 
   24   5/43    23/268      1068 Emilio Deltoro          M  41 East Windsor     NJ 1:06:26  6:39 
   25   1/36     2/206      1639 Tina Morrison           F  25 Philadelphia     PA 1:06:42  6:41 
   26   1/37    24/268      1623 Tomas Zarra             M  53 Point Pleasant   NJ 1:07:06  6:43 
   27   3/33    25/268      1264 Chad Safran             M  36 Freehold         NJ 1:07:16  6:44 
   28   1/33     3/206      1002 Marissa Alberti         F  31 Monmouth Beach   NJ 1:07:26  6:45 
   29   4/20    26/268      1592 Steve Ziegler           M  24 Yardville        NJ 1:07:36  6:46 
   30   6/43    27/268      1063 Eric Davis              M  41 Edison           NJ 1:07:46  6:47 
   31   4/33    28/268      1510 Brain Prendergast       M  35 Sea Girt         NJ 1:08:02  6:49 
   32   1/20    29/268      1225 Arthur Nolan            M  57 Staten Island    NY 1:08:04  6:49 
   33   8/16    30/268      1540 Dick Hertz              M  16 Northvale        NJ 1:08:10  6:49 
   34   2/20    31/268      1126 Dave Hoch               M  55 Bradley Beach    NJ 1:08:33  6:52 
   35   5/33    32/268      1641 Todd Feuster            M  37 Freehold         NJ 1:08:34  6:52 
   36   6/33    33/268      1107 Scott Gordon            M  35 Toms River       NJ 1:09:05  6:55 
   37   3/31    34/268      1011 Patrick Applegate       M  47 Matawan          NJ 1:09:08  6:55 
   38   7/43    35/268      1170 Joe Liberti             M  42 Howell           NJ 1:09:17  6:56 
   39   4/31    36/268      1524 Jim Redeker             M  46 Lake Como        NJ 1:09:20  6:56 
   40   1/31     4/206      1158 Suzanne Laburt          F  46 Greenwood Lake   NY 1:09:21  6:57 
   41   9/16    37/268      1537 Humphrey Pingleton      M  18 Norwood          NJ 1:09:22  6:57 
   42   2/37    38/268      1163 Mark Lang               M  53 Danbury          CT 1:09:37  6:58 
   43   2/31     5/206      1228 Ann O'Dowd              F  47 Colts Neck       NJ 1:09:38  6:58 
   44   3/37    39/268      1325 Bill Winterbottom       M  53 Jackson          NJ 1:09:58  7:00 
   45   8/43    40/268      1132 Rudy Innocenti          M  40 Edison           NJ 1:10:30  7:03 
   46   7/33    41/268      1601 Chris Forval            M  35 Monroe Twp       NJ 1:10:31  7:04 
   47   9/43    42/268      1173 Thomas Long             M  43 Manalapan        NJ 1:10:39  7:04 
   48  10/43    43/268      1079 George Duca             M  41 Sicklerville     NJ 1:10:43  7:05 
   49   4/37    44/268      1616 Scott Linnel            M  53 Colts Neck       NJ 1:10:50  7:05 
   50  11/43    45/268      1184 Louis Malizioso         M  42 Wall             NJ 1:11:08  7:07 
   51   8/33    46/268      1200 Michael McGraw          M  35 Phillipsburg     NJ 1:11:09  7:07 
   52  10/16    47/268      1088 Andrew Felbinger        M  19 South Orange     NJ 1:11:23  7:09 
   53   5/19    48/268      1523 Mike Wright             M  30 Forked River     NJ 1:11:53  7:12 
   54  11/16    49/268      1067 James Delorme           M  19 Wyckoff          NJ 1:11:54  7:12 
   55   9/33    50/268      1235 Robert Perillo          M  35 Toms River       NJ 1:11:57  7:12 
   56  12/43    51/268      1267 Fernando Santos         M  44 Pennington       NJ 1:12:08  7:13 
   57   5/31    52/268      1546 Geoffrey Nishura        M  49 Red Bank         NJ 1:12:12  7:14 
   58   2/36     6/206      1666 Natasha Balani          F  20 East Brunswick   NJ 1:12:24  7:15 
   59  13/43    53/268      1197 Timothy McCabe          M  42 Westfield        NJ 1:12:41  7:17 
   60  10/33    54/268      1073 Rob Ditota              M  35 Englishtown      NJ 1:12:46  7:17 
   61   6/31    55/268      1148 Steve Kellner           M  48 W. Windsor       NJ 1:12:59  7:18 
   62   5/37    56/268      1059 David Cupo              M  54 Morristown       NJ 1:13:12  7:20 
   63  14/43    57/268      1090 Jason Fiske             M  40 Flemington       NJ 1:13:21  7:21 
   64   1/20     7/206      1019 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold         NJ 1:13:25  7:21 
   65  11/33    58/268      1536 Ryan Clayton            M  37 Bay Head         NJ 1:13:36  7:22 
   66  15/43    59/268      1632 Ed Hale                 M  44 Spring Lake      NJ 1:13:55  7:24 
   67  16/43    60/268      1634 Eric Campbell           M  42 Toms River       NJ 1:14:00  7:24 
   68  17/43    61/268      1680 Thomas Oneill           M  43 Metuchen         NJ 1:14:05  7:25 
   69   1/27     8/206      1645 Grissy Judge            F  41 Marlboro         NJ 1:14:17  7:26 
   70   7/31    62/268      1122 Bob Hendricks           M  49 Bound Brook      NJ 1:14:53  7:30 
   71  18/43    63/268      1074 Gavin Docherty          M  43 Middletown       NJ 1:14:58  7:30 
   72  12/16    64/268      1040 Alex Chang              M  15 Manalapan        NJ 1:15:00  7:30 
   73   1/17    65/268      1532 Kevin Hill              M  47 Rumson           NJ 1:15:06  7:31 
   74   3/31     9/206      1642 Madelyn Noe Schlentz    F  49 Freehold         NJ 1:15:08  7:31 
   75   3/36    10/206      1559 Stephanie Ganz          F  25 Berkeley Heights NJ 1:15:15  7:32 
   76   2/20    11/206      1659 Diane Rothman           F  51 Lincroft         NJ 1:15:19  7:32 
   77   6/37    66/268      1663 John Coulter            M  51 Manasquan        NJ 1:15:24  7:33 
   78  19/43    67/268      1092 Chris Franklin          M  40 Annandale        NJ 1:15:28  7:33 
   79   8/31    68/268      1517 Ed Novak                M  48 Cranbury         NJ 1:15:40  7:34 
   80  12/33    69/268      1047 Chris Coghlan           M  36 Farmingdale      NJ 1:15:48  7:35 
   81   3/20    70/268      1254 Rudy Rinderer           M  58 Pine Beach       NJ 1:15:59  7:36 
   82  13/16    71/268      1544 Kegham Khosdeghiam      M  17 Fort Lee         NJ 1:16:09  7:37 
   83   5/20    72/268      1307 Phiilp Vitanzo          M  28 Roseland         NJ 1:16:12  7:38 
   84   2/27    12/206      1318 Liz Wenslauskas         F  41 Toms River       NJ 1:16:15  7:38 
   85   4/20    73/268      1305 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy      NJ 1:16:23  7:39 
   86   3/20    13/206      1658 Lori Scisco             F  51 Atlantic Highlan NJ 1:16:23  7:39 
   87   7/37    74/268      1243 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean            NJ 1:16:24  7:39 
   88  13/33    75/268      1308 Stephen Walker          M  38 East Windsor     NJ 1:16:28  7:39 
   89  20/43    76/268      1678 Richard Geurtsen        M  43 Robbinsville     NJ 1:16:31  7:40 
   90   1/6     77/268      1506 John Nowatkowski        M  65 Spotswood        NJ 1:16:53  7:42 
   91   1/17    78/268      1005 Vincent Aloyo           M  63 Blue Belll       PA 1:16:57  7:42 
   92  14/33    79/268      1110 Stephen Grober          M  36 Verona           NJ 1:17:01  7:43 
   93  15/33    80/268      1608 Bernid Stauder          M  38 Morristown       NJ 1:17:03  7:43 
   94   6/19    81/268      1034 Brian Burlew            M  33 Freehold         NJ 1:17:05  7:43 
   95   2/3     14/206      1317 Arielle Weiner          F  15 Freehold         NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
   96   3/3     15/206      1573 Mackenzie Roche         F  18 Freehold         NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
   97  21/43    82/268      1504 Peter Cassotis          M  42 Mahwah           NJ 1:17:21  7:45 
   98   4/36    16/206      1152 Maureen Keogh           F  28 Rumson           NJ 1:17:21  7:45 
   99   9/31    83/268      1083 Mark Ellis              M  47 McGuire Afb      NJ 1:17:24  7:45 
  100   6/20    84/268      1009 Anthony Angelella       M  21 South Orange     NJ 1:17:26  7:45 
  101  10/31    85/268      1657 Dean Gann               M  47 Edison           NJ 1:17:28  7:45 
  102   5/20    86/268      1525 Michelangelo Ricci      M  57 Mount Laurel     NJ 1:17:32  7:46 
  103  14/16    87/268      1625 Nick Sammons            M  17 Farmingdale      NJ 1:17:39  7:46 
  104   6/20    88/268      1550 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach       NJ 1:17:47  7:47 
  105   8/37    89/268      1587 Jim Mulvaney            M  51 Middletown       NJ 1:17:59  7:48 
  106   5/36    17/206      1238 Diana Philipova         F  24 West Windsor     NJ 1:18:10  7:49 
  107   2/33    18/206      1033 Lisa Buckley            F  33 Howell           NJ 1:18:37  7:52 
  108   9/37    90/268      1010 Tom Apostle             M  50 Freehold         NJ 1:18:40  7:52 
  109  10/37    91/268      1128 Timothy Holton          M  50 East Brunswick   NJ 1:18:44  7:53 
  110  16/33    92/268      1168 Brian Lennon            M  35 Brick            NJ 1:18:46  7:53 
  111   7/20    93/268      1089 Martin Ficke            M  58 Lavallette       NJ 1:18:50  7:53 
  112  11/37    94/268      1004 Gary Allmaier           M  52 Hillsborought    NJ 1:18:53  7:54 
  113   7/19    95/268      1674 Martino Moore           M  34 Jersey City      NJ 1:18:55  7:54 
  114   7/20    96/268      1104 Kevin Golisano          M  24 Cranbury         NJ 1:18:57  7:54 
  115   8/19    97/268      1511 Michael Baldasare       M  32 Farmingdale      NJ 1:19:01  7:55 
  116  17/33    98/268      1530 Endozo Dario            M  38 Staten Island    NY 1:19:06  7:55 
  117  22/43    99/268      1202 James McNamara          M  40 Freehold         NJ 1:19:08  7:55 
  118   2/17   100/268      1637 Neil Policelli          M  60 Bangor           PA 1:19:12  7:56 
  119  23/43   101/268      1518 Pete Yehl               M  42 Cranbury         NJ 1:19:18  7:56 
  120  18/33   102/268      1001 Christopher Adamo       M  37 Ridgefield       NJ 1:19:19  7:56 
  121   3/27    19/206      1121 Jane Helstrom           F  42 Cranbury         NJ 1:19:21  7:57 
  122   1/29    20/206      1545 Liz Spector             F  35 Manalapan        NJ 1:19:23  7:57 
  123   6/36    21/206      1502 Alison Bergen           F  26 Brick            NJ 1:19:23  7:57 
  124   8/20   103/268      1314 Mike Washakowski        M  58 Ocean            NJ 1:19:28  7:57 
  125   9/20   104/268      1274 Robert Schwartz         M  56 Manalapan        NJ 1:19:38  7:58 
  126   3/33    22/206      1179 Debbie MacK             F  30 Jackson          NJ 1:19:51  8:00 
  127   7/36    23/206      1633 Denise Julian           F  25 Toms River       NJ 1:19:54  8:00 
  128  24/43   105/268      1316 Jim Weeden              M  40 Jackson          NJ 1:19:55  8:00 
  129   2/17   106/268      1310 Michael Walsh           M  28 Red Bank         NJ 1:20:04  8:01 
  130   3/17   107/268      1109 James Greenberg         M  63 Princeton Jct    NJ 1:20:09  8:01 
  131  12/37   108/268      1032 David Brunnquell        M  51 Jackson          NJ 1:20:11  8:02 
  132  10/20   109/268      1622 John Gunderson          M  56 Woodbridge       NJ 1:20:16  8:02 
  133   4/33    24/206      1097 Gina Galdi              F  31 Medford Lakes    NJ 1:20:22  8:03 
  134   4/17   110/268      1620 Ronald Cohen            M  64 Staten Island    NY 1:20:24  8:03 
  135   4/31    25/206      1636 Julie Villiano          F  49 Bangor           PA 1:20:26  8:03 
  136  13/37   111/268      1260 Richard Rowe            M  53 Westfield        NJ 1:20:28  8:03 
  137  14/37   112/268      1276 Michael Shilling        M  50 Farmingdale      NJ 1:20:32  8:04 
  138  11/20   113/268      1603 Steven Stz              M  56 North Brunswick  NJ 1:20:36  8:04 
  139   5/33    26/206      1138 Heather Jasontek        F  31 Brick            NJ 1:20:45  8:05 
  140   4/20    27/206      1259 Anna Rowe               F  54 Westfield        NJ 1:21:02  8:07 
  141   9/19   114/268      1520 Keith Renfreo           M  33 Highlands        NJ 1:21:12  8:08 
  142   8/36    28/206      1288 Samantha Stringham      F  22 North Arlington  NJ 1:21:15  8:08 
  143   5/31    29/206      1581 Robin Domanski          F  49 Manalapana       NJ 1:21:33  8:10 
  144   1/11    30/206      1086 Jan Farnung-Krause      F  55 Oakhurst         NJ 1:21:37  8:10 
  145  11/31   115/268      1635 Russell Towell          M  46 Plainsboro       NJ 1:21:39  8:10 
  146   5/17   116/268      1147 John Kellenyi           M  62 Maplewood        NJ 1:21:43  8:11 
  147  12/31   117/268      1027 Brian Borden            M  46 Nepture          NJ 1:21:43  8:11 
  148  19/33   118/268      1626 James McCarthy          M  39 Marlboro         NJ 1:21:44  8:11 
  149   1/4    119/268      1124 Dick Hill               M  73 Middletown       NJ 1:21:52  8:12 
  150  20/33   120/268      1268 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch      NJ 1:22:04  8:13 
  151  13/31   121/268      1330 Bill Lindermann         M  49 Bridgewater      NJ 1:22:09  8:13 
  152   6/31    31/206      1586 Paula Lychock           F  46 Toms River       NJ 1:22:11  8:14 
  153  10/19   122/268      1624 David Brown             M  34 Jackson          NJ 1:22:34  8:16 
  154   7/31    32/206      1613 Leslie McKernan         F  49 Holmdel          NJ 1:22:36  8:16 
  155   4/27    33/206      1505 Michele Craffey         F  40 Locust           NJ 1:22:42  8:17 
  156   5/27    34/206      1638 Kae Dunn                F  41 Lincroft         NJ 1:22:48  8:17 
  157   9/36    35/206      1220 Suzanne Neglia          F  28 Wall             NJ 1:22:52  8:18 
  158   8/31    36/206      1037 Colleen Campbell        F  47 Margate          NJ 1:23:01  8:19 
  159  10/36    37/206      1194 Amanda Maskowitz        F  20 Manalapan        NJ 1:23:02  8:19 
  160   2/29    38/206      1653 Roxan Bryant            F  36 Wall             NJ 1:23:03  8:19 
  161  11/19   123/268      1167 Adam Layman             M  31 Monroe           NJ 1:23:05  8:19 
  162   6/27    39/206      1258 Gillian Roth            F  43 East Windsor     NJ 1:23:06  8:19 
  163  14/31   124/268      1120 Carl Helstrom           M  48 Cranbury         NJ 1:23:07  8:19 
  164   3/17   125/268      1652 Mike Ciampi             M  43 Edison           NJ 1:23:20  8:20 
  165  21/33   126/268      1081 Matthew Dutka           M  37 Freehold         NJ 1:23:22  8:21 
  166   9/31    40/206      1014 Mary Ann Aull           F  46 Basking Ridge    NJ 1:23:28  8:21 
  167  15/37   127/268      1256 Peter Rollins           M  50 Franklin Park    NJ 1:23:31  8:22 
  168  25/43   128/268      1503 Jules Levitt            M  42 Manalapan        NJ 1:23:39  8:22 
  169   8/20   129/268      1039 Edward Carroll          M  25 Jackson          NJ 1:23:48  8:23 
  170  26/43   130/268      1656 Brandon Elimanco        M  44 Freehold         NJ 1:23:54  8:24 
  171  10/31    41/206      1156 Marybeth Kretz          F  48 Toms River       NJ 1:23:57  8:24 
  172  15/31   131/268      1521 Andrew Kotula Jr        M  46 East Windsor     NJ 1:23:57  8:24 
  173   3/29    42/206      1558 Allison Wrede           F  38 Red Bank         NJ 1:24:01  8:25 
  174  27/43   132/268      1054 Frank Condron           M  44 Marlboro         NJ 1:24:02  8:25 
  175  11/31    43/206      1201 Sandy McKay             F  48 Jackson          NJ 1:24:06  8:25 
  176  16/37   133/268      1091 Thomas Foley            M  53 Freehold         NJ 1:24:09  8:25 
  177  17/37   134/268      1266 Joey Santoro            M  53 Hazlet           NJ 1:24:11  8:26 
  178   6/17   135/268      1111 Barry Grossarth         M  60 Monroe           NY 1:24:13  8:26 
  179  12/31    44/206      1644 Jennifer Jones          F  47 Aberdeen         NJ 1:24:15  8:26 
  180   4/29    45/206      1215 Melinda Moy             F  35 Metuchen         NJ 1:24:16  8:26 
  181  16/31   136/268      1008 Christopher Andreach    M  47 Fair Haven       NJ 1:24:26  8:27 
  182   1/5     46/206      1174 Andrea Lopez            F  21 Oakhurst         NJ 1:24:33  8:28 
  183  22/33   137/268      1281 William Somers          M  36 Millstone        NJ 1:24:39  8:28 
  184  18/37   138/268      1203 John McPartland         M  54 Basking Ridge    NJ 1:24:41  8:29 
  185  28/43   139/268      1233 Anthony Panzica         M  40 Freehold         NJ 1:24:43  8:29 
  186  23/33   140/268      1302 J. Brian Tuzzolino      M  35 Fort Dix         NJ 1:24:44  8:29 
  187  13/31    47/206      1065 Lynn Deangelo           F  45 Cream Ridge      NJ 1:24:46  8:29 
  188  24/33   141/268      1263 Keith Sadlowski         M  35 Howell           NJ 1:24:50  8:29 
  189  29/43   142/268      1588 Chet Berghout           M  42 Toms River       NJ 1:24:57  8:30 
  190   4/17   143/268      1013 Chris Ashley            M  36 Morganville      NJ 1:25:08  8:31 
  191   5/20    48/206      1509 Eileen Lyman            F  51 Old Bridge       NJ 1:25:11  8:32 
  192  30/43   144/268      1196 Thomas McCabe           M  44 Toms River       NJ 1:25:29  8:33 
  193  25/33   145/268      1169 Christopher Lewicki     M  37 Beachwood        NJ 1:25:42  8:35 
  194  17/31   146/268      1584 James Ryan              M  45 East Brunswick   NJ 1:25:51  8:36 
  195  18/31   147/268      1583 Brian Holderness        M  48 West Long Branch NJ 1:25:52  8:36 
  196  31/43   148/268      1526 Edward Mahalick         M  44 Freehold         NJ 1:25:53  8:36 
  197   9/20   149/268      1563 Michael Tooshi          M  27 Manalapan        NJ 1:25:57  8:36 
  198   2/6    150/268      1062 Carl Danziger           M  66 Freehold         NJ 1:26:03  8:37 
  199   7/17   151/268      1021 James Bergum            M  60 Howell           NJ 1:26:04  8:37 
  200  32/43   152/268      1528 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury         NJ 1:26:06  8:37 
  201   6/33    49/206      1136 Jennifer Jacobs         F  30 East Windsor     NJ 1:26:07  8:37 
  202  10/20   153/268      1077 Kasey Drennen           M  29 East Windsor     NJ 1:26:22  8:39 
  203   5/29    50/206      1193 Jessica Martini         F  37 Cranbury         NJ 1:26:24  8:39 
  204  11/20   154/268      1683 Ryan Hoffman            M  24 Freehold         NJ 1:26:30  8:39 
  205  14/31    51/206      1023 Nancy Bill              F  45 Flemington       NJ 1:26:34  8:40 
  206   6/29    52/206      1572 Jennifer Sauickie       F  38 Jackson          NJ 1:26:37  8:40 
  207   8/17   155/268      1161 Larry Laforge           M  62 Greenbrook       NJ 1:26:43  8:41 
  208  19/31   156/268      1198 Robert McGill           M  49 Bud Lake         NJ 1:26:53  8:42 
  209  12/20   157/268      1279 Daniel Simmons          M  56 Toms River       NJ 1:26:54  8:42 
  210   7/33    53/206      1292 Kerri Tafrow            F  31 Hamilton         NJ 1:26:54  8:42 
  211   7/27    54/206      1662 Susan Pacana            F  41 Freehold         NJ 1:26:55  8:42 
  212   9/17   158/268      1531 Miranda Yulo            M  62 Staten Island    NY 1:26:57  8:42 
  213  12/19   159/268      1557 Rob Fisch               M  31 Freehold         NJ 1:26:59  8:42 
  214   7/29    55/206      1541 Andrea Dewhurst         F  39 Jackson          NJ 1:27:01  8:43 
  215   8/29    56/206      1029 Gillian Branigan        F  36 Montclair        NJ 1:27:02  8:43 
  216  11/36    57/206      1030 Margaret Brantigam      F  26 Red Bank         NJ 1:27:20  8:44 
  217  13/20   160/268      1053 Bill Condron            M  56 Old Bridge       NJ 1:27:25  8:45 
  218  14/20   161/268      1108 Alexander Gorodinsky    M  57 Dayton           NJ 1:27:38  8:46 
  219  20/31   162/268      1078 John Drudy              M  49 Freehold         NJ 1:27:47  8:47 
  220   9/29    58/206      1547 Susan Gordon            F  37 Holmdel          NJ 1:27:51  8:48 
  221   5/17   163/268      1605 Dennis Larsen           M  25 Parlin           NJ 1:27:53  8:48 
  222  19/37   164/268      1293 Vince Tanzi             M  52 Middletown       NJ 1:27:56  8:48 
  223   8/27    59/206      1043 Cynthia Cirri           F  42 Jackson          NJ 1:28:10  8:49 
  224  33/43   165/268      1612 Lou Christou            M  40 Flemington       NJ 1:28:13  8:50 
  225  21/31   166/268      1127 Robert Hole             M  47 Bedminster       NJ 1:28:15  8:50 
  226  22/31   167/268      1501 Gregory Smith           M  49 Marlboro         NJ 1:28:32  8:52 
  227   6/17   168/268      1628 Mark Kinmon             M  42 Howell           NJ 1:28:37  8:52 
  228  23/31   169/268      1069 Gene Demarco            M  46 East Brunswick   NJ 1:28:42  8:53 
  229   6/20    60/206      1574 Joyce Noto              F  53 Freehold         NJ 1:28:48  8:53 
  230   2/11    61/206      1117 Patricia Hancock        F  56 Toms River       NJ 1:28:56  8:54 
  231   7/20    62/206      1205 Gail Michelini          F  53 Toms River       NJ 1:28:56  8:54 
  232  34/43   170/268      1185 Jim Maloney             M  42 Shrewsbury       NJ 1:29:10  8:55 
  233  35/43   171/268      1015 Paul Avenoso            M  42 Toms River       NJ 1:29:16  8:56 
  234   3/6    172/268      1250 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Nepture City     NJ 1:29:19  8:56 
  235  26/33   173/268      1172 Christopher Locklear    M  36 Howell           NJ 1:29:21  8:57 
  236  12/36    63/206      1025 Elizabeth Blaskovich    F  20 Colts Neck       NJ 1:29:23  8:57 
  237   8/33    64/206      1576 Lynne Lemberg           F  34 West New York    NJ 1:29:26  8:57 
  238   3/11    65/206      1255 Sandy Rinderer          F  57 Pine Beach       NJ 1:29:50  8:59 
  239  13/36    66/206      1028 Vanessa Boykewich       F  24 Oakland          NJ 1:29:52  9:00 
  240   9/33    67/206      1176 Colyn Lucario           F  30 Somerville       NJ 1:29:57  9:00 
  241   9/27    68/206      1042 Barbara Christianson    F  40 Fair Lawn        NJ 1:29:58  9:00 
  242   8/20    69/206      1580 Laurie Salberg          F  53 Manalapana       NJ 1:30:00  9:00 
  243  14/36    70/206      1534 Elizabeth McMaster      F  24 Levittown        PA 1:30:02  9:01 
  244  36/43   174/268      1627 Russ Lane               M  40 Clarksburg       NJ 1:30:03  9:01 
  245  15/31    71/206      1542 Anne Kellner            F  48 West Windsor     NJ 1:30:18  9:02 
  246  10/27    72/206      1589 Jennifer Berghourt      F  41 Toms River       NJ 1:30:20  9:02 
  247  24/31   175/268      1096 Dennis Gahrmann         M  48 Piscataway       NJ 1:30:23  9:03 
  248  25/31   176/268      1654 Drew Kolbeck            M  48 Palmyra          NJ 1:30:32  9:04 
  249  16/31    73/206      1129 Eileen Howarth          F  46 Freehold         NJ 1:30:46  9:05 
  250  12/20   177/268      1272 Kyle Schulke            M  26 North Brunswick  NJ 1:30:49  9:05 
  251  13/20   178/268      1273 Joshua Schwartz         M  28 Manalapan        NJ 1:30:56  9:06 
  252  20/37   179/268      1661 Ted Batlas              M  53 Colts Neck       NJ 1:30:58  9:06 
  253  17/31    74/206      1050 Mary Conaghan           F  45 Manalapan        NJ 1:31:02  9:07 
  254  14/20   180/268      1660 Justin Mellen           M  28 Point Pleasant   NJ 1:31:06  9:07 
  255  11/27    75/206      1155 Anne Klein              F  40 Princeton        NJ 1:31:29  9:09 
  256  21/37   181/268      1681 Robert Zitzman          M  53 Springfield      NJ 1:31:30  9:09 
  257  26/31   182/268      1253 Joseph Ricigliano       M  45 Edison           NJ 1:31:31  9:10 
  258  15/36    76/206      1208 Julie Mobley            F  20 South Orange     NJ 1:31:35  9:10 
  259  27/33   183/268      1218 Aamir Musharraf         M  39 Princeton        NJ 1:31:41  9:11 
  260  22/37   184/268      1286 Mike Stjohn             M  53 Robbinsville     NJ 1:31:44  9:11 
  261  23/37   185/268      1600 Ron Demirian            M  52 North Brunswick  NJ 1:31:48  9:11 
  262  24/37   186/268      1562 Michael Neglia          M  52 Neshanic Station NJ 1:31:49  9:11 
  263  28/33   187/268      1057 John Coroniti           M  38 Iion             NY 1:31:58  9:12 
  264  37/43   188/268      1535 Craig Seba              M  41 Tinton Falls     NJ 1:32:00  9:12 
  265  12/27    77/206      1007 Greta Anderson          F  41 Hamilton         NJ 1:32:15  9:14 
  266  10/33    78/206      1133 Diana Inverso           F  32 Robbinsville     NJ 1:32:16  9:14 
  267  16/36    79/206      1294 Natalie Thau            F  29 Raritan          NJ 1:32:25  9:15 
  268  38/43   189/268      1283 Kevin Sommons           M  44 Farmingdale      NJ 1:32:25  9:15 
  269  10/29    80/206      1311 Kate Warren             F  37 Westfield        NJ 1:32:26  9:15 
  270  27/31   190/268      1567 Frank Lasala            M  47 Franklin Lakes   NJ 1:32:32  9:16 
  271  15/20   191/268      1312 Peter Warren            M  59 Westfield        NJ 1:32:33  9:16 
  272  25/37   192/268      1188 Richard Marcus          M  54 Lakewood         NJ 1:32:39  9:16 
  273  28/31   193/268      1017 Thomas Bain             M  49 Hillsborought    NJ 1:32:54  9:18 
  274  15/20   194/268      1566 Mario Meatball          M  29 Waldwick         NJ 1:33:11  9:20 
  275  26/37   195/268      1175 Thomas Love             M  54 Brick            NJ 1:33:27  9:21 
  276  16/20   196/268      1679 Robert Tenny            M  55 Hawthorne        NJ 1:33:33  9:22 
  277   4/11    81/206      1265 Marilou Saladis         F  57 Staten Island    NY 1:33:52  9:24 
  278  27/37   197/268      1217 James Murphy            M  52 Howell           NJ 1:34:08  9:25 
  279  18/31    82/206      1160 Andrea Lafata           F  47 Staten Island    NY 1:34:12  9:26 
  280   7/17   198/268      1195 Donald McBride          M  49 Manalapan        NJ 1:34:16  9:26 
  281  11/33    83/206      1114 Amy Gurchensky          F  30 South River      NJ 1:34:24  9:27 
  282  11/29    84/206      1665 Heather Hallatt         F  37 Princeton Juncti NJ 1:34:34  9:28 
  283  39/43   199/268      1664 Tom Hallett             M  41 Princeton Juncti NJ 1:34:35  9:28 
  284  28/37   200/268      1287 Oliver Stringham        M  52 N. Arlington     NJ 1:34:47  9:29 
  285  10/17   201/268      1551 Chuck Milewski          M  62 East Windsor     NJ 1:34:49  9:29 
  286  29/37   202/268      1602 James Outwater          M  50 Wall             NJ 1:34:52  9:30 
  287  13/19   203/268      1522 Cerrone Dayo            M  30 Somerville       NJ 1:35:11  9:32 
  288  29/33   204/268      1320 Robert Wenslow          M  39 Cream Ridge      NJ 1:35:19  9:32 
  289  12/29    85/206      1095 Christina Furie         F  38 Freehold         NJ 1:35:20  9:32 
  290  29/31   205/268      1098 Ted Georgousis          M  47 West Caldwell    NJ 1:35:21  9:33 
  291  30/31   206/268      1075 Michael Donnelly        M  45 Manalapan        NJ 1:35:26  9:33 
  292  40/43   207/268      1245 Al Reicheg              M  42 Belle Mead       NJ 1:35:28  9:33 
  293  17/20   208/268      1026 Tony Bleach             M  58 Hamilton         NJ 1:35:31  9:34 
  294  12/33    86/206      1304 Gloria Vanderham        F  31 Aberdeen         NJ 1:35:33  9:34 
  295  13/29    87/206      1192 Karen Martin            F  39 Vernon           NJ 1:35:36  9:34 
  296  14/29    88/206      1056 Claire Coolbeth         F  36 West Cornwall    CT 1:35:36  9:34 
  297  15/29    89/206      1570 Susan Clarke            F  38 Freehold         NJ 1:35:37  9:34 
  298  30/33   209/268      1569 Jim Clarke              M  37 Freehold         NJ 1:35:37  9:34 
  299  18/20   210/268      1590 Anthony Lorenzo         M  58 Beachwood        NJ 1:35:38  9:34 
  300  17/36    90/206      1515 Luren Russell           F  26 Brick            NJ 1:35:47  9:35 
  301  18/36    91/206      1512 Lauren Foley            F  25 Hoboken          NJ 1:35:59  9:36 
  302  16/20   211/268      1579 Mathew Elo              M  27 Hoboken          NJ 1:35:59  9:36 
  303  19/31    92/206      1322 Liz Wiemken             F  49 Howell           NJ 1:36:00  9:36 
  304  41/43   212/268      1182 Michael Mahoney         M  42 Marlboro         NJ 1:36:02  9:37 
  305   4/6    213/268      1076 John Donoghue           M  65 Howell           NJ 1:36:04  9:37 
  306  13/27    93/206      1561 Joanne Quinn            F  40 Freehold         NJ 1:36:10  9:37 
  307  16/29    94/206      1181 Tamie Madigan           F  37 Pine Beach       NJ 1:36:14  9:38 
  308  11/17   214/268      1223 Edward Niemiera         M  61 Hightstown       NJ 1:36:16  9:38 
  309  17/29    95/206      1142 Tracy Johnson           F  39 Monroe           NJ 1:36:22  9:39 
  310  19/36    96/206      1006 Rachel Andalis          F  29 Rosell           NJ 1:36:31  9:40 
  311   8/17   215/268      1291 Jeremy Szoc             M  32 Cliffwood        NJ 1:36:49  9:41 
  312  13/33    97/206      1036 Kristina Caligiuri      F  30 Red Bank         NJ 1:37:05  9:43 
  313   9/20    98/206      1082 Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan        NJ 1:37:11  9:44 
  314  10/20    99/206      1180 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold         NJ 1:37:20  9:44 
  315  30/37   216/268      1064 Thomas Dayback          M  51 Tinton Falls     NJ 1:37:51  9:48 
  316  14/33   100/206      1571 Lauren Byron            F  33 Rumson           NJ 1:37:57  9:48 
  317  18/29   101/206      1285 Tara Stauffer           F  36 Freehold         NJ 1:37:59  9:48 
  318  19/29   102/206      1159 Leeann Laccetti         F  38 Hamburg          NJ 1:38:10  9:49 
  319   5/11   103/206      1153 Nancy King              F  55 Farmingdale      NJ 1:38:23  9:51 
  320  31/33   217/268      1049 Robert Comello          M  39 Edison           NJ 1:38:25  9:51 
  321   2/4    218/268      1221 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ 1:38:30  9:51 
  322  14/27   104/206      1044 Darcy Clancy            F  44 Freehold         NJ 1:38:35  9:52 
  323  20/31   105/206      1204 Tricia McSherry         F  45 Freehold         NJ 1:38:35  9:52 
  324  21/31   106/206      1648 Kathleen Huston         F  45 Freehold         NJ 1:38:42  9:53 
  325  20/29   107/206      1164 Martha Lanko            F  39 Jackson          NJ 1:38:46  9:53 
  326  31/37   219/268      1150 Kevin Kelly             M  53 Freehold         NJ 1:39:00  9:54 
  327  14/19   220/268      1207 Vincent Mignone         M  30 Bordentown       NJ 1:39:06  9:55 
  328  11/20   108/206      1119 Renee Harvey            F  53 Bridgewater      NJ 1:39:18  9:56 
  329  15/19   221/268      1630 Christopher Madia       M  30 Morris Plains    NJ 1:39:28  9:57 
  330  16/19   222/268      1594 Mike Jovanis            M  30 Wall             NJ 1:39:29  9:57 
  331  15/27   109/206      1061 Theresa Dantonio        F  41 Jackson          NJ 1:39:35  9:58 
  332  15/33   110/206      1593 Jaime Jovanis           F  30 Wall             NJ 1:39:35  9:58 
  333  17/19   223/268      1224 Troy Nikola             M  31 Manasquan        NJ 1:39:43  9:59 
  334  17/20   224/268      1035 Jane Cabalo             M  27 Bordentown       NJ 1:39:52 10:00 
  335  32/33   225/268      1206 Anthony Mignone         M  37 Jacobstown       NJ 1:39:54 10:00 
  336  16/27   111/206      1244 Denise Ramick-Wenslow   F  40 Cream Ridge      NJ 1:39:58 10:00 
  337  16/33   112/206      1262 Andrea Sadlowski        F  33 Howell           NJ 1:40:10 10:01 
  338  22/31   113/206      1610 Fran Tyler              F  46 Freehold         NJ 1:40:11 10:02 
  339  20/36   114/206      1247 Jill Reilley            F  28 Manville         NJ 1:40:17 10:02 
  340  42/43   226/268      1685 Robert Jaeger           M  43 Marlboro         NJ 1:40:18 10:02 
  341  32/37   227/268      1289 David Sullivan          M  50 Boonton          NJ 1:40:19 10:02 
  342  12/20   115/206      1321 Mary Wheeler            F  54 New Monmouth     NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
  343  21/36   116/206      1591 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold         NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
  344  15/16   228/268      1611 Dylan Tyler             M  17 Freehold         NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
  345  23/31   117/206      1527 Joanne Sinsky           F  46 Marlboro         NJ 1:40:30 10:03 
  346  12/17   229/268      1165 Dennis Lascala          M  60 Caldwell         NJ 1:40:37 10:04 
  347   6/11   118/206      1166 Michele Lascala         F  58 Caldwell         NJ 1:40:37 10:04 
  348  21/29   119/206      1183 Sue Mahoney             F  39 Marlboro         NJ 1:40:38 10:04 
  349   9/17   230/268      1146 Paul Kates              M  40 Livingston       NJ 1:40:50 10:05 
  350  18/20   231/268      1298 Robert Timko            M  27 South River      NJ 1:40:52 10:06 
  351  22/36   120/206      1297 Laurie Timko            F  26 South River      NJ 1:40:53 10:06 
  352  16/16   232/268      1189 Brian Martin            M  17 Freehold         NJ 1:41:11 10:08 
  353   7/11   121/206      1226 Carole Nuara            F  55 Manalapan        NJ 1:41:19 10:08 
  354  17/27   122/206      1655 April Elimanco          F  43 Freehold         NJ 1:41:23 10:09 
  355  33/37   233/268      1191 John Martin             M  52 Freehold         NJ 1:41:24 10:09 
  356  22/29   123/206      1060 Melissa Daciek          F  35 Florence         NJ 1:41:26 10:09 
  357  24/31   124/206      1038 Peggy Carey             F  49 Medford          NJ 1:41:28 10:09 
  358  17/33   125/206      1103 Stacey Goldman          F  31 New York         NY 1:41:29 10:09 
  359  18/27   126/206      1106 Michele Goodwin         F  43 Toms River       NJ 1:41:31 10:10 
  360   1/3    127/206      1210 Lucinda Monica          F  64 Freehold         NJ 1:41:34 10:10 
  361  25/31   128/206      1084 Dorothy Ellwood         F  46 Princeton Jct.   NJ 1:41:50 10:11 
  362  23/36   129/206      1055 Maureen Connelly        F  20 Oakhurst         NJ 1:41:53 10:12 
  363   8/11   130/206      1315 Ann Waters              F  56 Jackson          NJ 1:41:54 10:12 
  364  10/17   234/268      1543 Joe Urbznik             M  43 South River      NJ 1:42:32 10:16 
  365  24/36   131/206      1249 Jessie Renner           F  20 South Orange     NJ 1:43:01 10:19 
  366  25/36   132/206      1149 Amanda Kelly            F  25 Matawan          NJ 1:43:04 10:19 
  367  26/31   133/206      1087 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Pt Pleasant      NJ 1:43:28 10:21 
  368  13/20   134/206      1271 Donna Schneller         F  51 Brick            NJ 1:43:38 10:22 
  369  19/27   135/206      1130 Maryellen Howe          F  44 Wall             NJ 1:43:42 10:23 
  370  18/19   235/268      1290 Donald Sullivan         M  34 Matawan          NJ 1:43:46 10:23 
  371  14/20   136/206      1137 Joanne Jaeger           F  52 Branchburg       NJ 1:43:50 10:23 
  372   5/6    236/268      1157 Robert Kucharski        M  66 Bound Brook      NJ 1:44:06 10:25 
  373  26/36   137/206      1024 Briana Bird             F  29 Roebling         NJ 1:44:41 10:29 
  374  18/33   138/206      1072 Lisa Devona             F  34 Red Bank         NJ 1:44:52 10:30 
  375  13/17   237/268      1309 Harold Walsh            M  62 Beachwood        NJ 1:45:00 10:30 
  376  27/31   139/206      1041 Julia Chien             F  46 Colts Neck       NJ 1:45:00 10:30 
  377  19/33   140/206      1327 Tracey Wrockiage        F  31 Beachwood        NJ 1:45:01 10:31 
  378  20/33   141/206      1595 Jane Moore              F  34 Jersey City      NJ 1:45:10 10:31 
  379  28/31   142/206      1219 Lori Musmanno           F  45 W.Windsor        NJ 1:45:31 10:34 
  380  14/17   238/268      1242 Peter Ragan, Sr.        M  63 Sea Girt         NJ 1:45:45 10:35 
  381  29/31   143/206      1564 Gina Bilotti            F  45 Neshanic Station NJ 1:45:49 10:35 
  382  11/17   239/268      1328 Patrick Young           M  56 Staten Island    NY 1:45:50 10:35 
  383  15/17   240/268      1094 Ted Freeman             M  64 Spring Lake      NJ 1:45:57 10:36 
  384  27/36   144/206      1118 Jill Harkins            F  27 Milltown         NJ 1:45:59 10:36 
  385  21/33   145/206      1105 Aimee Goodman           F  32 Freehold         NJ 1:46:04 10:37 
  386  31/31   241/268      1513 Sam Carasso             M  49 Milltown         NJ 1:46:06 10:37 
  387  20/27   146/206      1306 Diana Vescio            F  40 Red Bank         NJ 1:46:11 10:38 
  388  28/36   147/206      1514 Stacey Russell          F  28 Brick            NJ 1:46:18 10:38 
  389  21/27   148/206      1516 Alana Petric            F  42 Brick            NJ 1:46:18 10:38 
  390  23/29   149/206      1134 Nicole Ippolito         F  35 Red Bank         NJ 1:46:35 10:40 
  391  16/17   242/268      1257 Bob Roman               M  63 Morganville      NJ 1:46:45 10:41 
  392  19/20   243/268      1099 Brian Gibson            M  29 Red Bank         NJ 1:46:54 10:42 
  393  22/27   150/206      1234 Nancy Parrott           F  44 Pt Pleasant      NJ 1:47:04 10:43 
  394  12/17   244/268      1100 Robert Gibson           M  32 Red Bank         NJ 1:47:10 10:43 
  395  13/17   245/268      1246 Joshua Reid             M  30 Staten Island    NY 1:47:13 10:44 
  396  33/33   246/268      1651 Michael Berman          M  38 Pennington       NJ 1:47:28 10:45 
  397  22/33   151/206      1553 Jaonne Livote           F  32 Jersey City      NJ 1:47:51 10:48 
  398   1/6    152/206      1554 Heather Maher           F  40                     1:48:01 10:49 
  399  34/37   247/268      1140 Jack Jennings           M  50 Bedminster       NJ 1:48:18 10:50 
  400  19/19   248/268      1022 Johathan Berkie         M  34 Aberdeen         NJ 1:48:19 10:50 
  401  24/29   153/206      1650 Dawn Berman             F  39 Pennington       NJ 1:48:19 10:50 
  402  25/29   154/206      1647 Lisa Scorsolini         F  38 Morristown       NJ 1:48:24 10:51 
  403   2/5    155/206      1646 Robin Sebor             F  51 Freehold         NJ 1:48:24 10:51 
  404   1/1    249/268      1252 William Richardson      M  76 Mantoloking      NJ 1:48:31 10:52 
  405  23/27   156/206      1154 Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Middlesex        NJ 1:48:32 10:52 
  406  43/43   250/268      1151 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex        NJ 1:48:42 10:53 
  407  14/17   251/268      1598 Brian Donahue           M  32 Toms River       NJ 1:48:52 10:54 
  408  30/31   157/206      1178 Ginny MacEluso          F  49 Princeton Jct.   NJ 1:49:14 10:56 
  409   3/4    252/268      1329 Charles Clark           M  74 Hillsborough     NJ 1:49:56 11:00 
  410  23/33   158/206      1609 Alison Magel            F  31 Chatham          NJ 1:50:19 11:02 
  411  24/33   159/206      1101 Kathleen Gilhooly       F  34 Edison           NJ 1:51:22 11:09 
  412  19/20   253/268      1237 Peter Petino            M  59 Metuchen         NJ 1:51:31 11:10 
  413  15/20   160/206      1299 Marianna Tita           F  50 Perth Amboy      NJ 1:51:53 11:12 
  414  29/36   161/206      1676 Kale Niemczyk           F  27 Red Bank         NJ 1:52:25 11:15 
  415  30/36   162/206      1577 Kaitlin Ward            F  24 Bayonne          NJ 1:52:27 11:15 
  416  31/36   163/206      1640 Jenny Latif             F  24 Bayonne          NJ 1:52:27 11:15 
  417  25/33   164/206      1171 Christine Locklear      F  34 Howell           NJ 1:52:37 11:16 
  418  32/36   165/206      1578 Jeana Minetti           F  25 East Hanover     NJ 1:52:48 11:17 
  419   4/4    254/268      1066 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson          NJ 1:53:15 11:20 
  420  17/17   255/268      1186 Nate Manco              M  60 Nepture          NJ 1:53:25 11:21 
  421  26/33   166/206      1131 Margaret Hunter         F  31 Holmdel          NJ 1:53:36 11:22 
  422   9/11   167/206      1141 Barbara Johnson         F  58 Toms River       NJ 1:53:51 11:24 
  423   2/3    168/206      1275 Marcy Seymour           F  60 Toms River       NJ 1:54:08 11:25 
  424  33/36   169/206      1295 Anne Thomas             F  28 Yardville        NJ 1:54:32 11:28 
  425   1/1    170/206      1123 Antje Hennings          F  65 Demerset         NJ 1:54:48 11:29 
  426  34/36   171/206      1222 Michelle Neumyer        F  28 Milltown         NJ 1:55:30 11:33 
  427  15/17   256/268      1597 Tony Fevola             M  43 Bayville         NJ 1:56:10 11:37 
  428   1/4    257/268      1682 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean            NJ 1:56:12 11:38 
  429   2/6    172/206      1519 Maria Paul              F  45 Long Branch      NJ 1:56:21 11:39 
  430  27/33   173/206      1071 Crystal Desirey         F  33 Holmdel          NJ 1:57:07 11:43 
  431   2/4    258/268      1596 Ben Ottmer              M  76 Freehold         NJ 1:57:09 11:43 
  432   3/6    174/206      1313 Gail Warshaw            F  54 Demarest         NJ 1:57:27 11:45 
  433  24/27   175/206      1144 Michele Julian          F  44 Toms River       NJ 1:57:45 11:47 
  434  26/29   176/206      1599 Denise Koury            F  39 Seaside Park     NJ 1:58:12 11:50 
  435  28/33   177/206      1135 Kristen Irausquin       F  32 Wall             NJ 1:58:18 11:50 
  436   3/3    178/206      1319 Phyllis Wenslauskas     F  61 Toms River       NJ 1:58:51 11:54 
  437          179/206      1211 Jessica Montone         F  13 Oak Ridge        NJ 1:59:15 11:56 
  438  25/27   180/206      1212 Tinamarie Montone       F  41 Oak Ridge        NJ 1:59:20 11:56 
  439  29/33   181/206      1568 Jamie Cone              F  31 Freehold         NJ 1:59:22 11:57 
  440  16/17   259/268      1236 Erik Petersen           M  27 Marlboro         NJ 2:01:50 12:11 
  441  27/29   182/206      1686 Rita Oleas              F  37 Belleville       NJ 2:01:55 12:12 
  442  35/37   260/268       143 Robert Vanclef          M  50 Middletown       NJ 2:01:58 12:12 
  443  36/37   261/268      1529 Wlater Falisiewicz      M  54 Cliffwood Beach  NJ 2:02:15 12:14 
  444  16/20   183/206      1016 Linda Aznar             F  51 Manchester       NJ 2:02:48 12:17 
  445  10/11   184/206      1549 Debra Burr              F  56 Toms River       NJ 2:02:49 12:17 
  446  28/29   185/206      1324 Jennifer Winter         F  36 West Caldwell    NJ 2:03:44 12:23 
  447  20/20   262/268      1143 Ryan Juengling          M  28 Forked River     NJ 2:04:23 12:27 
  448  17/20   186/206      1177 Cecelia Lyness          F  52 Toms River       NJ 2:04:24 12:27 
  449   4/6    187/206      1216 Susan Middaugh          F  54 Brick            NJ 2:04:34 12:28 
  450  18/20   188/206      1240 Debbie Prendergast      F  51 Freehold         NJ 2:04:43 12:29 
  451  26/27   189/206      1621 Mary Waring             F  42 Manalapan        NJ 2:04:43 12:29 
  452  30/33   190/206      1058 Heather Cunningham      F  32 Andover          NJ 2:04:46 12:29 
  453  31/31   191/206      1018 Laura Baldachimo        F  46 Allentown        NJ 2:04:59 12:30 
  454  37/37   263/268      1643 Bill Hopler             M  54 Matawan          NJ 2:06:05 12:37 
  455  31/33   192/206      1031 Michele Brown           F  31 Jackson          NJ 2:06:29 12:39 
  456  20/20   264/268      1052 Cushing Condon          M  55 Rumson           NJ 2:07:54 12:48 
  457   5/6    193/206      1507 Nancy Laux              F  50 Hamilton Square  NJ 2:07:58 12:48 
  458  19/20   194/206      1675 Kren Denmark            F  52 Columbia         MD 2:10:38 13:04 
  459  17/17   265/268      1585 Jim Watson              M  38 Milltown         NJ 2:11:30 13:09 
  460  32/33   195/206      1115 Sandra Gutierrez        F  31 North Plainfield NJ 2:12:08 13:13 
  461  27/27   196/206      1248 Buffey Reilly           F  41 Oak Ridge        NJ 2:12:18 13:14 
  462   6/6    197/206      1508 Karen Carroll           F  51 Pennington       NJ 2:14:36 13:28 
  463   3/5    198/206      1548 Mirna Alerio            F  25 Pottersville     NJ 2:15:47 13:35 
  464   3/4    266/268      1209 John Molendyk           M  67 Barnegat         NJ 2:16:00 13:36 
  465   6/6    267/268      1214 Roy Moskowitz           M  69 Jackson          NJ 2:16:56 13:42 
  466  20/20   199/206      1582 Ruthann Huttula         F  50 Englishtown      NJ 2:16:57 13:42 
  467   4/5    200/206      1190 Christina Martin        F  37 Freehold         NJ 2:19:27 13:57 
  468  33/33   201/206      1556 Dana Miller             F  30 Holmdel          NJ 2:19:55 14:00 
  469  35/36   202/206      1085 Erin Fallon             F  24 Lakewood         NJ 2:21:32 14:10 
  470   4/4    268/268      1070 Elliott Denman          M  76 W. Long Branch   NJ 2:22:31 14:16 
  471   5/5    203/206      1139 Michelle Jasperbrody    F  39 Bronx            NY 2:24:25 14:27 
  472  29/29   204/206      1269 Kate Schaffner          F  35 Harleyville      PA 2:25:11 14:32 
  473  11/11   205/206      1232 Susan Palermo           F  55 W. Orange        NJ 2:27:05 14:43 
  474  36/36   206/206      1300 Anne Marie Tomako       F  29 Spring Lake      NJ 2:27:07 14:43 

Top of Page

Awards

 
 
             ********** 10mile RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
          ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10mile RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1615 Allison Linnell         F  19 Colts Neck         NJ 1:02:07  6:13 
    2     1639 Tina Morrison           F  25 Philadelphia       PA 1:06:42  6:41 
    3     1002 Marissa Alberti         F  31 Monmouth Beach     NJ 1:07:26  6:45 
           ********** MALE OVERALL 10mile RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1604 Gerardo Avila           M  37 Fort Monmouth      NJ   53:59  5:24 
    2     1607 Jeff Propert            M  29 Wall               NJ   59:17  5:56 
    3     1631 Chip Heyser             M  32 Freehold           NJ   59:50  5:59 

          ********** 10mile Clyesdale/Athenias RESULTS **********
         ********** FEMALE 10mile Athenias Run RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1174 Andrea Lopez            F  21 Oakhurst           NJ 1:24:33  8:28 
    2     1646 Robin Sebor             F  51 Freehold           NJ 1:48:24 10:51 
    3     1548 Mirna Alerio            F  25 Pottersville       NJ 2:15:47 13:35 
          ********** MALE 10mile Clyesdale Run RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1532 Kevin Hill              M  47 Rumson             NJ 1:15:06  7:31 
    2     1310 Michael Walsh           M  28 Red Bank           NJ 1:20:04  8:01 
    3     1652 Mike Ciampi             M  43 Edison             NJ 1:23:20  8:20 

        ********** FEMALE 10mile Racewalker Run RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1554 Heather Maher           F  40                       1:48:01 10:49 
    2     1519 Maria Paul              F  45 Long Branch        NJ 1:56:21 11:39 
    3     1313 Gail Warshaw            F  54 Demarest           NJ 1:57:27 11:45 
         ********** MALE 10mile Racewalker Run RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1682 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean              NJ 1:56:12 11:38 
    2     1596 Ben Ottmer              M  76 Freehold           NJ 1:57:09 11:43 
    3     1209 John Molendyk           M  67 Barnegat           NJ 2:16:00 13:36 

                 ********** 10mile RUN RESULTS **********
        ********** FEMALE 10mile Run AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1317 Arielle Weiner          F  15 Freehold             NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
    2     1573 Mackenzie Roche         F  18 Freehold             NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1539 Jack Mehoff             M  17 Old Tappan           NJ 1:03:07  6:19 
    2     1629 Dylan Lynch             M  18 Howell               NJ 1:03:30  6:21 
    3     1533 Alex Weiner I I I       M  15 Harrington Park      NJ 1:04:01  6:25 
    4     1555 Aansh Mehta             M  18 Howell               NJ 1:04:17  6:26 
    5     1538 Willie Bhardagain       M  18 Old Tappan           NJ 1:04:24  6:27 
    6     1617 Ben Dover               M  17 Harrington Park      NJ 1:04:38  6:28 
    7     1618 Reuben Miballz          M  18 Old Tappan           NJ 1:04:50  6:29 
    8     1540 Dick Hertz              M  16 Northvale            NJ 1:08:10  6:49 
    9     1537 Humphrey Pingleton      M  18 Norwood              NJ 1:09:22  6:57 
   10     1088 Andrew Felbinger        M  19 South Orange         NJ 1:11:23  7:09 
   11     1067 James Delorme           M  19 Wyckoff              NJ 1:11:54  7:12 
   12     1040 Alex Chang              M  15 Manalapan            NJ 1:15:00  7:30 
   13     1544 Kegham Khosdeghiam      M  17 Fort Lee             NJ 1:16:09  7:37 
   14     1625 Nick Sammons            M  17 Farmingdale          NJ 1:17:39  7:46 
   15     1611 Dylan Tyler             M  17 Freehold             NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
   16     1189 Brian Martin            M  17 Freehold             NJ 1:41:11 10:08 

        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1666 Natasha Balani          F  20 East Brunswick       NJ 1:12:24  7:15 
    2     1559 Stephanie Ganz          F  25 Berkeley Heights     NJ 1:15:15  7:32 
    3     1152 Maureen Keogh           F  28 Rumson               NJ 1:17:21  7:45 
    4     1238 Diana Philipova         F  24 West Windsor         NJ 1:18:10  7:49 
    5     1633 Denise Julian           F  25 Toms River           NJ 1:19:54  8:00 
    6     1288 Samantha Stringham      F  22 North Arlington      NJ 1:21:15  8:08 
    7     1220 Suzanne Neglia          F  28 Wall                 NJ 1:22:52  8:18 
    8     1194 Amanda Maskowitz        F  20 Manalapan            NJ 1:23:02  8:19 
    9     1030 Margaret Brantigam      F  26 Red Bank             NJ 1:27:20  8:44 
   10     1025 Elizabeth Blaskovich    F  20 Colts Neck           NJ 1:29:23  8:57 
   11     1028 Vanessa Boykewich       F  24 Oakland              NJ 1:29:52  9:00 
   12     1534 Elizabeth McMaster      F  24 Levittown            PA 1:30:02  9:01 
   13     1208 Julie Mobley            F  20 South Orange         NJ 1:31:35  9:10 
   14     1294 Natalie Thau            F  29 Raritan              NJ 1:32:25  9:15 
   15     1311 Kate Warren             F  27 Westfield            NJ 1:32:26  9:15 
   16     1515 Luren Russell           F  26 Brick                NJ 1:35:47  9:35 
   17     1512 Lauren Foley            F  25 Hoboken              NJ 1:35:59  9:36 
   18     1006 Rachel Andalis          F  29 Rosell               NJ 1:36:31  9:40 
   19     1247 Jill Reilley            F  28 Manville             NJ 1:40:17 10:02 
   20     1591 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold             NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
   21     1297 Laurie Timko            F  26 South River          NJ 1:40:53 10:06 
   22     1055 Maureen Connelly        F  20 Oakhurst             NJ 1:41:53 10:12 
   23     1249 Jessie Renner           F  20 South Orange         NJ 1:43:01 10:19 
   24     1149 Amanda Kelly            F  25 Matawan              NJ 1:43:04 10:19 
   25     1024 Briana Bird             F  29 Roebling             NJ 1:44:41 10:29 
   26     1118 Jill Harkins            F  27 Milltown             NJ 1:45:59 10:36 
   27     1514 Stacey Russell          F  28 Brick                NJ 1:46:18 10:38 
   28     1676 Kale Niemczyk           F  27 Red Bank             NJ 1:52:25 11:15 
   29     1577 Kaitlin Ward            F  24 Bayonne              NJ 1:52:27 11:15 
   30     1640 Jenny Latif             F  24 Bayonne              NJ 1:52:27 11:15 
   31     1578 Jeana Minetti           F  25 East Hanover         NJ 1:52:48 11:17 
   32     1295 Anne Thomas             F  28 Yardville            NJ 1:54:32 11:28 
   33     1222 Michelle Neumyer        F  28 Milltown             NJ 1:55:30 11:33 
   34     1085 Erin Fallon             F  24 Lakewood             NJ 2:21:32 14:10 
   35     1300 Anne Marie Tomako       F  29 Spring Lake          NJ 2:27:07 14:43 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1162 Paul Lalancette         M  22 Bridgeton            NJ 1:01:57  6:12 
    2     1649 Jeffrey Angelini        M  24 Yardville            NJ 1:05:47  6:35 
    3     1592 Steve Ziegler           M  24 Yardville            NJ 1:07:36  6:46 
    4     1307 Phiilp Vitanzo          M  28 Roseland             NJ 1:16:12  7:38 
    5     1009 Anthony Angelella       M  21 South Orange         NJ 1:17:26  7:45 
    6     1104 Kevin Golisano          M  24 Cranbury             NJ 1:18:57  7:54 
    7     1039 Edward Carroll          M  25 Jackson              NJ 1:23:48  8:23 
    8     1563 Michael Tooshi          M  27 Manalapan            NJ 1:25:57  8:36 
    9     1077 Kasey Drennen           M  29 East Windsor         NJ 1:26:22  8:39 
   10     1683 Ryan Hoffman            M  24 Freehold             NJ 1:26:30  8:39 
   11     1605 Dennis Larsen           M  25 Parlin               NJ 1:27:53  8:48 
   12     1272 Kyle Schulke            M  26 North Brunswick      NJ 1:30:49  9:05 
   13     1273 Joshua Schwartz         M  28 Manalapan            NJ 1:30:56  9:06 
   14     1660 Justin Mellen           M  28 Point Pleasant       NJ 1:31:06  9:07 
   15     1566 Mario Meatball          M  29 Waldwick             NJ 1:33:11  9:20 
   16     1579 Mathew Elo              M  27 Hoboken              NJ 1:35:59  9:36 
   17     1035 Jane Cabalo             M  27 Bordentown           NJ 1:39:52 10:00 
   18     1298 Robert Timko            M  27 South River          NJ 1:40:52 10:06 
   19     1099 Brian Gibson            M  29 Red Bank             NJ 1:46:54 10:42 
   20     1236 Erik Petersen           M  27 Marlboro             NJ 2:01:50 12:11 
   21     1143 Ryan Juengling          M  28 Forked River         NJ 2:04:23 12:27 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1033 Lisa Buckley            F  33 Howell               NJ 1:18:37  7:52 
    2     1179 Debbie MacK             F  30 Jackson              NJ 1:19:51  8:00 
    3     1097 Gina Galdi              F  31 Medford Lakes        NJ 1:20:22  8:03 
    4     1138 Heather Jasontek        F  31 Brick                NJ 1:20:45  8:05 
    5     1136 Jennifer Jacobs         F  30 East Windsor         NJ 1:26:07  8:37 
    6     1292 Kerri Tafrow            F  31 Hamilton             NJ 1:26:54  8:42 
    7     1576 Lynne Lemberg           F  34 West New York        NJ 1:29:26  8:57 
    8     1176 Colyn Lucario           F  30 Somerville           NJ 1:29:57  9:00 
    9     1133 Diana Inverso           F  32 Robbinsville         NJ 1:32:16  9:14 
   10     1114 Amy Gurchensky          F  30 South River          NJ 1:34:24  9:27 
   11     1304 Gloria Vanderham        F  31 Aberdeen             NJ 1:35:33  9:34 
   12     1036 Kristina Caligiuri      F  30 Red Bank             NJ 1:37:05  9:43 
   13     1571 Lauren Byron            F  33 Rumson               NJ 1:37:57  9:48 
   14     1593 Jaime Jovanis           F  30 Wall                 NJ 1:39:35  9:58 
   15     1262 Andrea Sadlowski        F  33 Howell               NJ 1:40:10 10:01 
   16     1103 Stacey Goldman          F  31 New York             NY 1:41:29 10:09 
   17     1072 Lisa Devona             F  34 Red Bank             NJ 1:44:52 10:30 
   18     1327 Tracey Wrockiage        F  31 Beachwood            NJ 1:45:01 10:31 
   19     1595 Jane Moore              F  34 Jersey City          NJ 1:45:10 10:31 
   20     1105 Aimee Goodman           F  32 Freehold             NJ 1:46:04 10:37 
   21     1553 Jaonne Livote           F  32 Jersey City          NJ 1:47:51 10:48 
   22     1609 Alison Magel            F  31 Chatham              NJ 1:50:19 11:02 
   23     1101 Kathleen Gilhooly       F  34 Edison               NJ 1:51:22 11:09 
   24     1171 Christine Locklear      F  34 Howell               NJ 1:52:37 11:16 
   25     1131 Margaret Hunter         F  31 Holmdel              NJ 1:53:36 11:22 
   26     1071 Crystal Desirey         F  33 Holmdel              NJ 1:57:07 11:43 
   27     1135 Kristen Irausquin       F  32 Wall                 NJ 1:58:18 11:50 
   28     1568 Jamie Cone              F  31 Freehold             NJ 1:59:22 11:57 
   29     1058 Heather Cunningham      F  32 Andover              NJ 2:04:46 12:29 
   30     1031 Michele Brown           F  31 Jackson              NJ 2:06:29 12:39 
   31     1115 Sandra Gutierrez        F  31 North Plainfield     NJ 2:12:08 13:13 
   32     1556 Dana Miller             F  30 Holmdel              NJ 2:19:55 14:00 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1684 Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch          NJ 1:00:04  6:01 
    2     1145 Paul Kartanowicz        M  30 Bloomfield           NJ 1:01:43  6:11 
    3     1575 Michael Lemberg         M  31 West New York        NJ 1:02:41  6:17 
    4     1523 Mike Wright             M  30 Forked River         NJ 1:11:53  7:12 
    5     1034 Brian Burlew            M  33 Freehold             NJ 1:17:05  7:43 
    6     1674 Martino Moore           M  34 Jersey City          NJ 1:18:55  7:54 
    7     1511 Michael Baldasare       M  32 Farmingdale          NJ 1:19:01  7:55 
    8     1520 Keith Renfreo           M  33 Highlands            NJ 1:21:12  8:08 
    9     1624 David Brown             M  34 Jackson              NJ 1:22:34  8:16 
   10     1167 Adam Layman             M  31 Monroe               NJ 1:23:05  8:19 
   11     1557 Rob Fisch               M  31 Freehold             NJ 1:26:59  8:42 
   12     1522 Cerrone Dayo            M  30 Somerville           NJ 1:35:11  9:32 
   13     1291 Jeremy Szoc             M  32 Cliffwood            NJ 1:36:49  9:41 
   14     1207 Vincent Mignone         M  30 Bordentown           NJ 1:39:06  9:55 
   15     1630 Christopher Madia       M  30 Morris Plains        NJ 1:39:28  9:57 
   16     1594 Mike Jovanis            M  30 Wall                 NJ 1:39:29  9:57 
   17     1224 Troy Nikola             M  31 Manasquan            NJ 1:39:43  9:59 
   18     1290 Donald Sullivan         M  34 Matawan              NJ 1:43:46 10:23 
   19     1100 Robert Gibson           M  32 Red Bank             NJ 1:47:10 10:43 
   20     1246 Joshua Reid             M  30 Staten Island        NY 1:47:13 10:44 
   21     1022 Johathan Berkie         M  34 Aberdeen             NJ 1:48:19 10:50 
   22     1598 Brian Donahue           M  32 Toms River           NJ 1:48:52 10:54 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1545 Liz Spector             F  35 Manalapan            NJ 1:19:23  7:57 
    2     1502 Alison Bergen           F  36 Brick                NJ 1:19:23  7:57 
    3     1653 Roxan Bryant            F  36 Wall                 NJ 1:23:03  8:19 
    4     1558 Allison Wrede           F  38 Red Bank             NJ 1:24:01  8:25 
    5     1215 Melinda Moy             F  35 Metuchen             NJ 1:24:16  8:26 
    6     1193 Jessica Martini         F  37 Cranbury             NJ 1:26:24  8:39 
    7     1572 Jennifer Sauickie       F  38 Jackson              NJ 1:26:37  8:40 
    8     1541 Andrea Dewhurst         F  39 Jackson              NJ 1:27:01  8:43 
    9     1029 Gillian Branigan        F  36 Montclair            NJ 1:27:02  8:43 
   10     1547 Susan Gordon            F  37 Holmdel              NJ 1:27:51  8:48 
   11     1665 Heather Hallatt         F  37 Princeton Junction   NJ 1:34:34  9:28 
   12     1095 Christina Furie         F  38 Freehold             NJ 1:35:20  9:32 
   13     1192 Karen Martin            F  39 Vernon               NJ 1:35:36  9:34 
   14     1056 Claire Coolbeth         F  36 West Cornwall        CT 1:35:36  9:34 
   15     1570 Susan Clarke            F  38 Freehold             NJ 1:35:37  9:34 
   16     1181 Tamie Madigan           F  37 Pine Beach           NJ 1:36:14  9:38 
   17     1142 Tracy Johnson           F  39 Monroe               NJ 1:36:22  9:39 
   18     1285 Tara Stauffer           F  36 Freehold             NJ 1:37:59  9:48 
   19     1159 Leeann Laccetti         F  38 Hamburg              NJ 1:38:10  9:49 
   20     1164 Martha Lanko            F  39 Jackson              NJ 1:38:46  9:53 
   21     1183 Sue Mahoney             F  39 Marlboro             NJ 1:40:38 10:04 
   22     1060 Melissa Daciek          F  35 Florence             NJ 1:41:26 10:09 
   23     1134 Nicole Ippolito         F  35 Red Bank             NJ 1:46:35 10:40 
   24     1650 Dawn Berman             F  39 Pennington           NJ 1:48:19 10:50 
   25     1647 Lisa Scorsolini         F  38 Morristown           NJ 1:48:24 10:51 
   26     1599 Denise Koury            F  39 Seaside Park         NJ 1:58:12 11:50 
   27     1686 Rita Oleas              F  37 Belleville           NJ 2:01:55 12:12 
   28     1324 Jennifer Winter         F  36 West Caldwell        NJ 2:03:44 12:23 
   29     1190 Christina Martin        F  37 Freehold             NJ 2:19:27 13:57 
   30     1139 Michelle Jasperbrody    F  39 Bronx                NY 2:24:25 14:27 
   31     1269 Kate Schaffner          F  35 Harleyville          PA 2:25:11 14:32 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1565 Dwight Schrute          M  37 Waldwick             NJ 1:04:19  6:26 
    2     1264 Chad Safran             M  36 Freehold             NJ 1:07:16  6:44 
    3     1510 Brain Prendergast       M  35 Sea Girt             NJ 1:08:02  6:49 
    4     1641 Todd Feuster            M  37 Freehold             NJ 1:08:34  6:52 
    5     1107 Scott Gordon            M  35 Toms River           NJ 1:09:05  6:55 
    6     1601 Chris Forval            M  35 Monroe Twp           NJ 1:10:31  7:04 
    7     1200 Michael McGraw          M  35 Phillipsburg         NJ 1:11:09  7:07 
    8     1235 Robert Perillo          M  35 Toms River           NJ 1:11:57  7:12 
    9     1073 Rob Ditota              M  35 Englishtown          NJ 1:12:46  7:17 
   10     1536 Ryan Clayton            M  37 Bay Head             NJ 1:13:36  7:22 
   11     1047 Chris Coghlan           M  36 Farmingdale          NJ 1:15:48  7:35 
   12     1308 Stephen Walker          M  38 East Windsor         NJ 1:16:28  7:39 
   13     1110 Stephen Grober          M  36 Verona               NJ 1:17:01  7:43 
   14     1608 Bernid Stauder          M  38 Morristown           NJ 1:17:03  7:43 
   15     1168 Brian Lennon            M  35 Brick                NJ 1:18:46  7:53 
   16     1530 Endozo Dario            M  38 Staten Island        NY 1:19:06  7:55 
   17     1001 Christopher Adamo       M  37 Ridgefield           NJ 1:19:19  7:56 
   18     1626 James McCarthy          M  39 Marlboro             NJ 1:21:44  8:11 
   19     1268 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch          NJ 1:22:04  8:13 
   20     1081 Matthew Dutka           M  37 Freehold             NJ 1:23:22  8:21 
   21     1281 William Somers          M  36 Millstone            NJ 1:24:39  8:28 
   22     1302 J. Brian Tuzzolino      M  35 Fort Dix             NJ 1:24:44  8:29 
   23     1263 Keith Sadlowski         M  35 Howell               NJ 1:24:50  8:29 
   24     1013 Chris Ashley            M  36 Morganville          NJ 1:25:08  8:31 
   25     1169 Christopher Lewicki     M  37 Beachwood            NJ 1:25:42  8:35 
   26     1172 Christopher Locklear    M  36 Howell               NJ 1:29:21  8:57 
   27     1218 Aamir Musharraf         M  39 Princeton            NJ 1:31:41  9:11 
   28     1057 John Coroniti           M  38 Iion                 NY 1:31:58  9:12 
   29     1320 Robert Wenslow          M  39 Cream Ridge          NJ 1:35:19  9:32 
   30     1569 Jim Clarke              M  37 Freehold             NJ 1:35:37  9:34 
   31     1049 Robert Comello          M  39 Edison               NJ 1:38:25  9:51 
   32     1206 Anthony Mignone         M  37 Jacobstown           NJ 1:39:54 10:00 
   33     1651 Michael Berman          M  38 Pennington           NJ 1:47:28 10:45 
   34     1585 Jim Watson              M  38 Milltown             NJ 2:11:30 13:09 

        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1645 Grissy Judge            F  41 Marlboro             NJ 1:14:17  7:26 
    2     1318 Liz Wenslauskas         F  41 Toms River           NJ 1:16:15  7:38 
    3     1121 Jane Helstrom           F  42 Cranbury             NJ 1:19:21  7:57 
    4     1505 Michele Craffey         F  40 Locust               NJ 1:22:42  8:17 
    5     1638 Kae Dunn                F  41 Lincroft             NJ 1:22:48  8:17 
    6     1258 Gillian Roth            F  43 East Windsor         NJ 1:23:06  8:19 
    7     1662 Susan Pacana            F  41 Freehold             NJ 1:26:55  8:42 
    8     1043 Cynthia Cirri           F  42 Jackson              NJ 1:28:10  8:49 
    9     1042 Barbara Christianson    F  40 Fair Lawn            NJ 1:29:58  9:00 
   10     1589 Jennifer Berghourt      F  41 Toms River           NJ 1:30:20  9:02 
   11     1155 Anne Klein              F  40 Princeton            NJ 1:31:29  9:09 
   12     1007 Greta Anderson          F  41 Hamilton             NJ 1:32:15  9:14 
   13     1561 Joanne Quinn            F  40 Freehold             NJ 1:36:10  9:37 
   14     1044 Darcy Clancy            F  44 Freehold             NJ 1:38:35  9:52 
   15     1061 Theresa Dantonio        F  41 Jackson              NJ 1:39:35  9:58 
   16     1244 Denise Ramick-Wenslow   F  40 Cream Ridge          NJ 1:39:58 10:00 
   17     1655 April Elimanco          F  43 Freehold             NJ 1:41:23 10:09 
   18     1106 Michele Goodwin         F  43 Toms River           NJ 1:41:31 10:10 
   19     1130 Maryellen Howe          F  44 Wall                 NJ 1:43:42 10:23 
   20     1306 Diana Vescio            F  40 Red Bank             NJ 1:46:11 10:38 
   21     1516 Alana Petric            F  42 Brick                NJ 1:46:18 10:38 
   22     1234 Nancy Parrott           F  44 Pt Pleasant          NJ 1:47:04 10:43 
   23     1154 Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Middlesex            NJ 1:48:32 10:52 
   24     1144 Michele Julian          F  44 Toms River           NJ 1:57:45 11:47 
   25     1212 Tinamarie Montone       F  41 Oak Ridge            NJ 1:59:20 11:56 
   26     1621 Mary Waring             F  42 Manalapan            NJ 2:04:43 12:29 
   27     1248 Buffey Reilly           F  41 Oak Ridge            NJ 2:12:18 13:14 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1614 Joe Donoahue            M  44 Pt Pleasant          NJ 1:00:19  6:02 
    2     1116 Dave Hallman            M  41 Wrightstown          NJ 1:04:12  6:26 
    3     1227 Matthew Nunnally        M  40 Avon By The Sea      NJ 1:05:19  6:32 
    4     1560 Michael Aiello          M  44 Lavallette           NJ 1:06:14  6:38 
    5     1068 Emilio Deltoro          M  41 East Windsor         NJ 1:06:26  6:39 
    6     1063 Eric Davis              M  41 Edison               NJ 1:07:46  6:47 
    7     1170 Joe Liberti             M  42 Howell               NJ 1:09:17  6:56 
    8     1132 Rudy Innocenti          M  40 Edison               NJ 1:10:30  7:03 
    9     1173 Thomas Long             M  43 Manalapan            NJ 1:10:39  7:04 
   10     1079 George Duca             M  41 Sicklerville         NJ 1:10:43  7:05 
   11     1184 Louis Malizioso         M  42 Wall                 NJ 1:11:08  7:07 
   12     1267 Fernando Santos         M  44 Pennington           NJ 1:12:08  7:13 
   13     1197 Timothy McCabe          M  42 Westfield            NJ 1:12:41  7:17 
   14     1090 Jason Fiske             M  40 Flemington           NJ 1:13:21  7:21 
   15     1632 Ed Hale                 M  44 Spring Lake          NJ 1:13:55  7:24 
   16     1634 Eric Campbell           M  42 Toms River           NJ 1:14:00  7:24 
   17     1680 Thomas Oneill           M  43 Metuchen             NJ 1:14:05  7:25 
   18     1074 Gavin Docherty          M  43 Middletown           NJ 1:14:58  7:30 
   19     1092 Chris Franklin          M  40 Annandale            NJ 1:15:28  7:33 
   20     1678 Richard Geurtsen        M  43 Robbinsville         NJ 1:16:31  7:40 
   21     1504 Peter Cassotis          M  42 Mahwah               NJ 1:17:21  7:45 
   22     1202 James McNamara          M  40 Freehold             NJ 1:19:08  7:55 
   23     1518 Pete Yehl               M  42 Cranbury             NJ 1:19:18  7:56 
   24     1316 Jim Weeden              M  40 Jackson              NJ 1:19:55  8:00 
   25     1503 Jules Levitt            M  42 Manalapan            NJ 1:23:39  8:22 
   26     1656 Brandon Elimanco        M  44 Freehold             NJ 1:23:54  8:24 
   27     1054 Frank Condron           M  44 Marlboro             NJ 1:24:02  8:25 
   28     1233 Anthony Panzica         M  40 Freehold             NJ 1:24:43  8:29 
   29     1588 Chet Berghout           M  42 Toms River           NJ 1:24:57  8:30 
   30     1196 Thomas McCabe           M  44 Toms River           NJ 1:25:29  8:33 
   31     1526 Edward Mahalick         M  44 Freehold             NJ 1:25:53  8:36 
   32     1528 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury             NJ 1:26:06  8:37 
   33     1612 Lou Christou            M  40 Flemington           NJ 1:28:13  8:50 
   34     1628 Mark Kinmon             M  42 Howell               NJ 1:28:37  8:52 
   35     1185 Jim Maloney             M  42 Shrewsbury           NJ 1:29:10  8:55 
   36     1015 Paul Avenoso            M  42 Toms River           NJ 1:29:16  8:56 
   37     1627 Russ Lane               M  40 Clarksburg           NJ 1:30:03  9:01 
   38     1535 Craig Seba              M  41 Tinton Falls         NJ 1:32:00  9:12 
   39     1283 Kevin Sommons           M  44 Farmingdale          NJ 1:32:25  9:15 
   40     1664 Tom Hallett             M  41 Princeton Junction   NJ 1:34:35  9:28 
   41     1245 Al Reicheg              M  42 Belle Mead           NJ 1:35:28  9:33 
   42     1182 Michael Mahoney         M  42 Marlboro             NJ 1:36:02  9:37 
   43     1685 Robert Jaeger           M  43 Marlboro             NJ 1:40:18 10:02 
   44     1146 Paul Kates              M  40 Livingston           NJ 1:40:50 10:05 
   45     1543 Joe Urbznik             M  43 South River          NJ 1:42:32 10:16 
   46     1151 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex            NJ 1:48:42 10:53 
   47     1597 Tony Fevola             M  43 Bayville             NJ 1:56:10 11:37 

        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1158 Suzanne Laburt          F  46 Greenwood Lake       NY 1:09:21  6:57 
    2     1228 Ann O'Dowd              F  47 Colts Neck           NJ 1:09:38  6:58 
    3     1642 Madelyn Noe Schlentz    F  49 Freehold             NJ 1:15:08  7:31 
    4     1636 Julie Villiano          F  49 Bangor               PA 1:20:26  8:03 
    5     1581 Robin Domanski          F  49 Manalapana           NJ 1:21:33  8:10 
    6     1586 Paula Lychock           F  46 Toms River           NJ 1:22:11  8:14 
    7     1613 Leslie McKernan         F  49 Holmdel              NJ 1:22:36  8:16 
    8     1037 Colleen Campbell        F  47 Margate              NJ 1:23:01  8:19 
    9     1014 Mary Ann Aull           F  46 Basking Ridge        NJ 1:23:28  8:21 
   10     1156 Marybeth Kretz          F  48 Toms River           NJ 1:23:57  8:24 
   11     1201 Sandy McKay             F  48 Jackson              NJ 1:24:06  8:25 
   12     1644 Jennifer Jones          F  47 Aberdeen             NJ 1:24:15  8:26 
   13     1065 Lynn Deangelo           F  45 Cream Ridge          NJ 1:24:46  8:29 
   14     1023 Nancy Bill              F  45 Flemington           NJ 1:26:34  8:40 
   15     1542 Anne Kellner            F  48 West Windsor         NJ 1:30:18  9:02 
   16     1129 Eileen Howarth          F  46 Freehold             NJ 1:30:46  9:05 
   17     1050 Mary Conaghan           F  45 Manalapan            NJ 1:31:02  9:07 
   18     1160 Andrea Lafata           F  47 Staten Island        NY 1:34:12  9:26 
   19     1322 Liz Wiemken             F  49 Howell               NJ 1:36:00  9:36 
   20     1204 Tricia McSherry         F  45 Freehold             NJ 1:38:35  9:52 
   21     1648 Kathleen Huston         F  45 Freehold             NJ 1:38:42  9:53 
   22     1610 Fran Tyler              F  46 Freehold             NJ 1:40:11 10:02 
   23     1527 Joanne Sinsky           F  46 Marlboro             NJ 1:40:30 10:03 
   24     1038 Peggy Carey             F  49 Medford              NJ 1:41:28 10:09 
   25     1084 Dorothy Ellwood         F  46 Princeton Jct.       NJ 1:41:50 10:11 
   26     1087 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Pt Pleasant          NJ 1:43:28 10:21 
   27     1041 Julia Chien             F  46 Colts Neck           NJ 1:45:00 10:30 
   28     1219 Lori Musmanno           F  45 W.Windsor            NJ 1:45:31 10:34 
   29     1564 Gina Bilotti            F  45 Neshanic Station     NJ 1:45:49 10:35 
   30     1178 Ginny MacEluso          F  49 Princeton Jct.       NJ 1:49:14 10:56 
   31     1018 Laura Baldachimo        F  46 Allentown            NJ 2:04:59 12:30 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1677 Richard Orazem          M  46 Staten Island        NY 1:04:57  6:30 
    2     1552 George Speicher         M  47 Princeton            NJ 1:06:13  6:38 
    3     1011 Patrick Applegate       M  47 Matawan              NJ 1:09:08  6:55 
    4     1524 Jim Redeker             M  46 Lake Como            NJ 1:09:20  6:56 
    5     1546 Geoffrey Nishura        M  49 Red Bank             NJ 1:12:12  7:14 
    6     1148 Steve Kellner           M  48 W. Windsor           NJ 1:12:59  7:18 
    7     1122 Bob Hendricks           M  49 Bound Brook          NJ 1:14:53  7:30 
    8     1517 Ed Novak                M  48 Cranbury             NJ 1:15:40  7:34 
    9     1083 Mark Ellis              M  47 McGuire Afb          NJ 1:17:24  7:45 
   10     1657 Dean Gann               M  47 Edison               NJ 1:17:28  7:45 
   11     1635 Russell Towell          M  46 Plainsboro           NJ 1:21:39  8:10 
   12     1027 Brian Borden            M  46 Nepture              NJ 1:21:43  8:11 
   13     1330 Bill Lindermann         M  49 Bridgewater          NJ 1:22:09  8:13 
   14     1120 Carl Helstrom           M  48 Cranbury             NJ 1:23:07  8:19 
   15     1521 Andrew Kotula Jr        M  46 East Windsor         NJ 1:23:57  8:24 
   16     1008 Christopher Andreach    M  47 Fair Haven           NJ 1:24:26  8:27 
   17     1584 James Ryan              M  45 East Brunswick       NJ 1:25:51  8:36 
   18     1583 Brian Holderness        M  48 West Long Branch     NJ 1:25:52  8:36 
   19     1198 Robert McGill           M  49 Bud Lake             NJ 1:26:53  8:42 
   20     1078 John Drudy              M  49 Freehold             NJ 1:27:47  8:47 
   21     1127 Robert Hole             M  47 Bedminster           NJ 1:28:15  8:50 
   22     1501 Gregory Smith           M  49 Marlboro             NJ 1:28:32  8:52 
   23     1069 Gene Demarco            M  46 East Brunswick       NJ 1:28:42  8:53 
   24     1096 Dennis Gahrmann         M  48 Piscataway           NJ 1:30:23  9:03 
   25     1654 Drew Kolbeck            M  48 Palmyra              NJ 1:30:32  9:04 
   26     1253 Joseph Ricigliano       M  45 Edison               NJ 1:31:31  9:10 
   27     1567 Frank Lasala            M  47 Franklin Lakes       NJ 1:32:32  9:16 
   28     1017 Thomas Bain             M  49 Hillsborought        NJ 1:32:54  9:18 
   29     1195 Donald McBride          M  49 Manalapan            NJ 1:34:16  9:26 
   30     1098 Ted Georgousis          M  47 West Caldwell        NJ 1:35:21  9:33 
   31     1075 Michael Donnelly        M  45 Manalapan            NJ 1:35:26  9:33 
   32     1513 Sam Carasso             M  49 Milltown             NJ 1:46:06 10:37 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1019 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold             NJ 1:13:25  7:21 
    2     1659 Diane Rothman           F  51 Lincroft             NJ 1:15:19  7:32 
    3     1658 Lori Scisco             F  51 Atlantic Highlands   NJ 1:16:23  7:39 
    4     1259 Anna Rowe               F  54 Westfield            NJ 1:21:02  8:07 
    5     1509 Eileen Lyman            F  51 Old Bridge           NJ 1:25:11  8:32 
    6     1574 Joyce Noto              F  53 Freehold             NJ 1:28:48  8:53 
    7     1205 Gail Michelini          F  53 Toms River           NJ 1:28:56  8:54 
    8     1580 Laurie Salberg          F  53 Manalapana           NJ 1:30:00  9:00 
    9     1082 Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan            NJ 1:37:11  9:44 
   10     1180 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold             NJ 1:37:20  9:44 
   11     1119 Renee Harvey            F  53 Bridgewater          NJ 1:39:18  9:56 
   12     1321 Mary Wheeler            F  54 New Monmouth         NJ 1:40:29 10:03 
   13     1271 Donna Schneller         F  51 Brick                NJ 1:43:38 10:22 
   14     1137 Joanne Jaeger           F  52 Branchburg           NJ 1:43:50 10:23 
   15     1299 Marianna Tita           F  50 Perth Amboy          NJ 1:51:53 11:12 
   16     1016 Linda Aznar             F  51 Manchester           NJ 2:02:48 12:17 
   17     1177 Cecelia Lyness          F  52 Toms River           NJ 2:04:24 12:27 
   18     1240 Debbie Prendergast      F  51 Freehold             NJ 2:04:43 12:29 
   19     1675 Kren Denmark            F  52 Columbia             MD 2:10:38 13:04 
   20     1582 Ruthann Huttula         F  50 Englishtown          NJ 2:16:57 13:42 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1623 Tomas Zarra             M  53 Point Pleasant       NJ 1:07:06  6:43 
    2     1163 Mark Lang               M  53 Danbury              CT 1:09:37  6:58 
    3     1325 Bill Winterbottom       M  53 Jackson              NJ 1:09:58  7:00 
    4     1616 Scott Linnel            M  53 Colts Neck           NJ 1:10:50  7:05 
    5     1059 David Cupo              M  54 Morristown           NJ 1:13:12  7:20 
    6     1663 John Coulter            M  51 Manasquan            NJ 1:15:24  7:33 
    7     1243 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean                NJ 1:16:24  7:39 
    8     1587 Jim Mulvaney            M  51 Middletown           NJ 1:17:59  7:48 
    9     1010 Tom Apostle             M  50 Freehold             NJ 1:18:40  7:52 
   10     1128 Timothy Holton          M  50 East Brunswick       NJ 1:18:44  7:53 
   11     1004 Gary Allmaier           M  52 Hillsborought        NJ 1:18:53  7:54 
   12     1032 David Brunnquell        M  51 Jackson              NJ 1:20:11  8:02 
   13     1260 Richard Rowe            M  53 Westfield            NJ 1:20:28  8:03 
   14     1276 Michael Shilling        M  50 Farmingdale          NJ 1:20:32  8:04 
   15     1256 Peter Rollins           M  50 Franklin Park        NJ 1:23:31  8:22 
   16     1091 Thomas Foley            M  53 Freehold             NJ 1:24:09  8:25 
   17     1266 Joey Santoro            M  53 Hazlet               NJ 1:24:11  8:26 
   18     1203 John McPartland         M  54 Basking Ridge        NJ 1:24:41  8:29 
   19     1293 Vince Tanzi             M  52 Middletown           NJ 1:27:56  8:48 
   20     1661 Ted Batlas              M  53 Colts Neck           NJ 1:30:58  9:06 
   21     1681 Robert Zitzman          M  53 Springfield          NJ 1:31:30  9:09 
   22     1286 Mike Stjohn             M  53 Robbinsville         NJ 1:31:44  9:11 
   23     1600 Ron Demirian            M  52 North Brunswick      NJ 1:31:48  9:11 
   24     1562 Michael Neglia          M  52 Neshanic Station     NJ 1:31:49  9:11 
   25     1188 Richard Marcus          M  54 Lakewood             NJ 1:32:39  9:16 
   26     1175 Thomas Love             M  54 Brick                NJ 1:33:27  9:21 
   27     1217 James Murphy            M  52 Howell               NJ 1:34:08  9:25 
   28     1287 Oliver Stringham        M  52 N. Arlington         NJ 1:34:47  9:29 
   29     1602 James Outwater          M  50 Wall                 NJ 1:34:52  9:30 
   30     1064 Thomas Dayback          M  51 Tinton Falls         NJ 1:37:51  9:48 
   31     1150 Kevin Kelly             M  53 Freehold             NJ 1:39:00  9:54 
   32     1289 David Sullivan          M  50 Boonton              NJ 1:40:19 10:02 
   33     1191 John Martin             M  52 Freehold             NJ 1:41:24 10:09 
   34     1140 Jack Jennings           M  50 Bedminster           NJ 1:48:18 10:50 
   35      143 Robert Vanclef          M  50 Middletown           NJ 2:01:58 12:12 
   36     1529 Wlater Falisiewicz      M  54 Cliffwood Beach      NJ 2:02:15 12:14 
   37     1643 Bill Hopler             M  54 Matawan              NJ 2:06:05 12:37 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1086 Jan Farnung-Krause      F  55 Oakhurst             NJ 1:21:37  8:10 
    2     1117 Patricia Hancock        F  56 Toms River           NJ 1:28:56  8:54 
    3     1255 Sandy Rinderer          F  57 Pine Beach           NJ 1:29:50  8:59 
    4     1265 Marilou Saladis         F  57 Staten Island        NY 1:33:52  9:24 
    5     1153 Nancy King              F  55 Farmingdale          NJ 1:38:23  9:51 
    6     1166 Michele Lascala         F  58 Caldwell             NJ 1:40:37 10:04 
    7     1226 Carole Nuara            F  55 Manalapan            NJ 1:41:19 10:08 
    8     1315 Ann Waters              F  56 Jackson              NJ 1:41:54 10:12 
    9     1141 Barbara Johnson         F  58 Toms River           NJ 1:53:51 11:24 
   10     1549 Debra Burr              F  56 Toms River           NJ 2:02:49 12:17 
   11     1232 Susan Palermo           F  55 W. Orange            NJ 2:27:05 14:43 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1225 Arthur Nolan            M  57 Staten Island        NY 1:08:04  6:49 
    2     1126 Dave Hoch               M  55 Bradley Beach        NJ 1:08:33  6:52 
    3     1254 Rudy Rinderer           M  58 Pine Beach           NJ 1:15:59  7:36 
    4     1305 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy          NJ 1:16:23  7:39 
    5     1525 Michelangelo Ricci      M  57 Mount Laurel         NJ 1:17:32  7:46 
    6     1550 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach           NJ 1:17:47  7:47 
    7     1089 Martin Ficke            M  58 Lavallette           NJ 1:18:50  7:53 
    8     1314 Mike Washakowski        M  58 Ocean                NJ 1:19:28  7:57 
    9     1274 Robert Schwartz         M  56 Manalapan            NJ 1:19:38  7:58 
   10     1622 John Gunderson          M  56 Woodbridge           NJ 1:20:16  8:02 
   11     1603 Steven Stz              M  56 North Brunswick      NJ 1:20:36  8:04 
   12     1279 Daniel Simmons          M  56 Toms River           NJ 1:26:54  8:42 
   13     1053 Bill Condron            M  56 Old Bridge           NJ 1:27:25  8:45 
   14     1108 Alexander Gorodinsky    M  57 Dayton               NJ 1:27:38  8:46 
   15     1312 Peter Warren            M  59 Westfield            NJ 1:32:33  9:16 
   16     1679 Robert Tenny            M  55 Hawthorne            NJ 1:33:33  9:22 
   17     1026 Tony Bleach             M  58 Hamilton             NJ 1:35:31  9:34 
   18     1590 Anthony Lorenzo         M  58 Beachwood            NJ 1:35:38  9:34 
   19     1328 Patrick Young           M  56 Staten Island        NY 1:45:50 10:35 
   20     1237 Peter Petino            M  59 Metuchen             NJ 1:51:31 11:10 
   21     1052 Cushing Condon          M  55 Rumson               NJ 2:07:54 12:48 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1210 Lucinda Monica          F  64 Freehold             NJ 1:41:34 10:10 
    2     1275 Marcy Seymour           F  60 Toms River           NJ 1:54:08 11:25 
    3     1319 Phyllis Wenslauskas     F  61 Toms River           NJ 1:58:51 11:54 
         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1005 Vincent Aloyo           M  63 Blue Belll           PA 1:16:57  7:42 
    2     1637 Neil Policelli          M  60 Bangor               PA 1:19:12  7:56 
    3     1109 James Greenberg         M  63 Princeton Jct        NJ 1:20:09  8:01 
    4     1620 Ronald Cohen            M  64 Staten Island        NY 1:20:24  8:03 
    5     1147 John Kellenyi           M  62 Maplewood            NJ 1:21:43  8:11 
    6     1111 Barry Grossarth         M  60 Monroe               NY 1:24:13  8:26 
    7     1021 James Bergum            M  60 Howell               NJ 1:26:04  8:37 
    8     1161 Larry Laforge           M  62 Greenbrook           NJ 1:26:43  8:41 
    9     1531 Miranda Yulo            M  62 Staten Island        NY 1:26:57  8:42 
   10     1551 Chuck Milewski          M  62 East Windsor         NJ 1:34:49  9:29 
   11     1223 Edward Niemiera         M  61 Hightstown           NJ 1:36:16  9:38 
   12     1165 Dennis Lascala          M  60 Caldwell             NJ 1:40:37 10:04 
   13     1309 Harold Walsh            M  62 Beachwood            NJ 1:45:00 10:30 
   14     1242 Peter Ragan, Sr.        M  63 Sea Girt             NJ 1:45:45 10:35 
   15     1094 Ted Freeman             M  64 Spring Lake          NJ 1:45:57 10:36 
   16     1257 Bob Roman               M  63 Morganville          NJ 1:46:45 10:41 
   17     1186 Nate Manco              M  60 Nepture              NJ 1:53:25 11:21 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1123 Antje Hennings          F  65 Demerset             NJ 1:54:48 11:29 

         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1506 John Nowatkowski        M  65 Spotswood            NJ 1:16:53  7:42 
    2     1062 Carl Danziger           M  66 Freehold             NJ 1:26:03  8:37 
    3     1250 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Nepture City         NJ 1:29:19  8:56 
    4     1076 John Donoghue           M  65 Howell               NJ 1:36:04  9:37 
    5     1157 Robert Kucharski        M  66 Bound Brook          NJ 1:44:06 10:25 
    6     1214 Roy Moskowitz           M  69 Jackson              NJ 2:16:56 13:42 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1124 Dick Hill               M  73 Middletown           NJ 1:21:52  8:12 
    2     1221 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ 1:38:30  9:51 
    3     1329 Charles Clark           M  74 Hillsborough         NJ 1:49:56 11:00 
    4     1066 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson              NJ 1:53:15 11:20 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1252 William Richardson      M  76 Mantoloking          NJ 1:48:31 10:52 
        ********** FEMALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
         ********** MALE 10mile RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 


 


Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 
         ********** OVERALL 10MILE FARC Member RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City             St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1     1068 Emilio Deltoro          M  41 East Windsor     NJ 1:06:26  6:39 
    2     1063 Eric Davis              M  41 Edison           NJ 1:07:46  6:47 
    3     1126 Dave Hoch               M  55 Bradley Beach    NJ 1:08:33  6:52 
    4     1325 Bill Winterbottom       M  53 Jackson          NJ 1:09:58  7:00 
    5     1616 Scott Linnel            M  53 Colts Neck       NJ 1:10:50  7:05 
    6     1148 Steve Kellner           M  48 W. Windsor       NJ 1:12:59  7:18 
    7     1019 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold         NJ 1:13:25  7:21 
    8     1040 Alex Chang              M  15 Manalapan        NJ 1:15:00  7:30 
    9     1318 Liz Wenslauskas         F  41 Toms River       NJ 1:16:15  7:38 
   10     1305 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy      NJ 1:16:23  7:39 
   11     1034 Brian Burlew            M  33 Freehold         NJ 1:17:05  7:43 
   12     1317 Arielle Weiner          F  15 Freehold         NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
   13     1573 Mackenzie Roche         F  18 Freehold         NJ 1:17:10  7:43 
   14     1010 Tom Apostle             M  50 Freehold         NJ 1:18:40  7:52 
   15     1202 James McNamara          M  40 Freehold         NJ 1:19:08  7:55 
   16     1001 Christopher Adamo       M  37 Ridgefield       NJ 1:19:19  7:56 
   17     1274 Robert Schwartz         M  56 Manalapan        NJ 1:19:38  7:58 
   18     1194 Amanda Maskowitz        F  20 Manalapan        NJ 1:23:02  8:19 
   19     1503 Jules Levitt            M  42 Manalapan        NJ 1:23:39  8:22 
   20     1656 Brandon Elimanco        M  44 Freehold         NJ 1:23:54  8:24 
   21     1201 Sandy McKay             F  48 Jackson          NJ 1:24:06  8:25 
   22     1263 Keith Sadlowski         M  35 Howell           NJ 1:24:50  8:29 
   23     1021 James Bergum            M  60 Howell           NJ 1:26:04  8:37 
   24     1198 Robert McGill           M  49 Bud Lake         NJ 1:26:53  8:42 
   25     1557 Rob Fisch               M  31 Freehold         NJ 1:26:59  8:42 
   26     1078 John Drudy              M  49 Freehold         NJ 1:27:47  8:47 
   27     1043 Cynthia Cirri           F  42 Jackson          NJ 1:28:10  8:49 
   28     1117 Patricia Hancock        F  56 Toms River       NJ 1:28:56  8:54 
   29     1250 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Nepture City     NJ 1:29:19  8:56 
   30     1025 Elizabeth Blaskovich    F  20 Colts Neck       NJ 1:29:23  8:57 
   31     1580 Laurie Salberg          F  53 Manalapana       NJ 1:30:00  9:00 
   32     1542 Anne Kellner            F  48 West Windsor     NJ 1:30:18  9:02 
   33     1273 Joshua Schwartz         M  28 Manalapan        NJ 1:30:56  9:06 
   34     1217 James Murphy            M  52 Howell           NJ 1:34:08  9:25 
   35     1076 John Donoghue           M  65 Howell           NJ 1:36:04  9:37 
   36     1561 Joanne Quinn            F  40 Freehold         NJ 1:36:10  9:37 
   37     1153 Nancy King              F  55 Farmingdale      NJ 1:38:23  9:51 
   38     1221 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ 1:38:30  9:51 
   39     1164 Martha Lanko            F  39 Jackson          NJ 1:38:46  9:53 
   40     1150 Kevin Kelly             M  53 Freehold         NJ 1:39:00  9:54 
   41     1262 Andrea Sadlowski        F  33 Howell           NJ 1:40:10 10:01 
   42     1189 Brian Martin            M  17 Freehold         NJ 1:41:11 10:08 
   43     1655 April Elimanco          F  43 Freehold         NJ 1:41:23 10:09 
   44     1191 John Martin             M  52 Freehold         NJ 1:41:24 10:09 
   45     1210 Lucinda Monica          F  64 Freehold         NJ 1:41:34 10:10 
   46     1157 Robert Kucharski        M  66 Bound Brook      NJ 1:44:06 10:25 
   47     1094 Ted Freeman             M  64 Spring Lake      NJ 1:45:57 10:36 
   48     1257 Bob Roman               M  63 Morganville      NJ 1:46:45 10:41 
   49     1682 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean            NJ 1:56:12 11:38 
   50     1519 Maria Paul              F  45 Long Branch      NJ 1:56:21 11:39 
   51     1596 Ben Ottmer              M  76 Freehold         NJ 1:57:09 11:43 
   52     1319 Phyllis Wenslauskas     F  61 Toms River       NJ 1:58:51 11:54 
   53     1016 Linda Aznar             F  51 Manchester       NJ 2:02:48 12:17 
   54     1018 Laura Baldachimo        F  46 Allentown        NJ 2:04:59 12:30 
   55     1214 Roy Moskowitz           M  69 Jackson          NJ 2:16:56 13:42 
   56     1582 Ruthann Huttula         F  50 Englishtown      NJ 2:16:57 13:42 
   57     1269 Kate Schaffner          F  35 Harleyville      PA 2:25:11 14:32 
  
          ********** OVERALL 10Mile RACEWALKER RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City             St 10mile  Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1     1554 Heather Maher           F  40                     1:48:01 10:49 
    2     1682 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean            NJ 1:56:12 11:38 
    3     1519 Maria Paul              F  45 Long Branch      NJ 1:56:21 11:39 
    4     1596 Ben Ottmer              M  76 Freehold         NJ 1:57:09 11:43 
    5     1313 Gail Warshaw            F  54 Demarest         NJ 1:57:27 11:45 
    6     1216 Susan Middaugh          F  54 Brick            NJ 2:04:34 12:28 
    7     1507 Nancy Laux              F  50 Hamilton Square  NJ 2:07:58 12:48 
    8     1508 Karen Carroll           F  51 Pennington       NJ 2:14:36 13:28 
    9     1209 John Molendyk           M  67 Barnegat         NJ 2:16:00 13:36 
   10     1070 Elliott Denman          M  76 W. Long Branch   NJ 2:22:31 14:16 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx