Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 3rd Annual Regional Skylander 5 & 10 k Challenge.

Presented by the Sparta Running Club.

 Distance:  5 & 10 Kilometers
 Date/Time:  October 3, 2010, 9:00 am
 Location:  Sussex Community College, Newton, NJ
 Weather:  Partly Sunny 50 degrees

 

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

5 kilometers overall results by place

                        Skylander 5 & 10k Challenge
                            Newton, New Jersey
                                10/03/2010
               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14     1/65         97 Ingrid Stein            F  29 Lapatcong        NJ   22:37  7:17 
    2   1/6      1/32         27 Eric Johnson            M  52 Sparta           NJ   23:30  7:34 
    3   1/3      2/32         15 Dillon Durinick         M  19 Milford          PA   23:31  7:34 
    4   2/6      3/32         83 Joseph Jennings         M  58 Pompton Lakes    NJ   23:58  7:43 
    5   2/14     2/65         21 Ali Gely                F  27 Newton           NJ   24:36  7:55 
    6   1/7      4/32         46 Jay Moorman             M  38 Sparta           NJ   24:45  7:58 
    7   2/7      5/32         28 Forest Jones            M  32 Rockaway         NJ   25:49  8:19 
    8   1/6      6/32         51 Rob Nicholson           M  46 Sparta           NJ   25:51  8:20 
    9   1/5      7/32         57 Miguel Quicana          M  25 Sussex           NJ   26:00  8:22 
   10   2/3      8/32         16 Ben Ervey               M  16 Newton           NJ   26:08  8:25 
   11   1/16     3/65          9 Kendrya Close           F  41 Blairstown       NJ   26:16  8:28 
   12   3/7      9/32         95 Chris Carny             M  33 Branchville      NJ   26:26  8:31 
   13   1/21     4/65         23 Jessica Griffin         F  35 Blairstown       NJ   26:31  8:32 
   14   2/5     10/32         22 Peter Gobel             M  25 Budd Lake        NJ   27:07  8:44 
   15   3/14     5/65        101 Courtney Fairclough     F  24 Newton           NJ   27:07  8:44 
   16   2/21     6/65         30 Nicole Jones            F  32 Morristown       NJ   27:09  8:45 
   17   3/21     7/65         31 Tara Jones              F  31 Newton           NJ   27:16  8:47 
   18   2/6     11/32         17 Jason Ervey             M  45 Newton           NJ   27:22  8:49 
   19   4/7     12/32         59 Peter Raven             M  30 Center Valley    NJ   27:44  8:56 
   20   4/21     8/65         98 Tracy Colello           F  34 Milford          PA   27:45  8:56 
   21   1/3     13/32         89 Sean Schoch             M  12 Sparta           NJ   27:52  8:58 
   22   5/21     9/65         72 Anna Tillinghast        F  33 Hardwick         NJ   28:27  9:10 
   23   6/21    10/65         75 Kara Venella            F  35 Blairstown       NJ   28:29  9:10 
   24   4/14    11/65         42 Stephanie Mansey        F  22 Mendham          NJ   28:35  9:12 
   25   3/5     14/32         62 Luke Rizzo              M  29 Branchville      NJ   28:39  9:14 
   26   1/1     15/32         80 Richard Woods           M  64 Newton           NJ   28:41  9:14 
   27   3/6     16/32         96 Tom Salmon              M  56 Newton           NJ   28:45  9:16 
   28   5/14    12/65          6 Lindsey Bono            F  22 Randolph         NJ   28:49  9:17 
   29   3/6     17/32         87 Michael Carr            M  48 Sussex           NJ   28:52  9:18 
   30   4/6     18/32        100 Robert Walsh            M  50 Vernon           NJ   28:57  9:19 
   31   2/16    13/65         92 Marjorie Rigotty        F  43 Hardyston        NJ   28:57  9:19 
   32   7/21    14/65         10 Tami Conway             F  39 Augusta          NJ   29:02  9:21 
   33   3/16    15/65         49 Heather Nagy            F  41 Franklin         NJ   29:22  9:28 
   34   4/16    16/65         61 Kathy Reid              F  42 W. Milford       NJ   29:22  9:28 
   35   6/14    17/65         84 Sara Beth Mayol         F  28 Vernon           NJ   29:40  9:33 
   36   8/21    18/65         88 Jaime Galan             F  33 Parsippany       NJ   29:49  9:36 
   37   7/14    19/65         24 Samantha Hartman        F  26 Augusta          NJ   30:03  9:41 
   38   8/14    20/65         18 Emily Finkelstein       F  22 Randolph         NJ   30:17  9:45 
   39   4/5     19/32         13 Theodore Dembowski      M  29 McAfee           NJ   30:24  9:47 
   40   5/6     20/32         44 James Mioduszewski      M  56 Sparta           NJ   30:28  9:49 
   41   5/7     21/32         50 Patrick Neill           M  38 Andover          NJ   30:45  9:54 
   42   9/14    21/65         58 Becky Raven             F  29 Center Valley    NJ   30:47  9:55 
   43   1/8     22/65         78 Nancy Wright            F  57 Wantage          NJ   30:51  9:56 
   44   9/21    23/65         77 Melissa Wright          F  36 Hackettstown     NJ   31:02 10:00 
   45   3/3     22/32         79 Ryan Wright             M  14 Hackettstown     NJ   31:02 10:00 
   46   6/6     23/32         71 Frank Tatulli           M  50 Sparta           NJ   31:05 10:01 
   47   4/6     24/32         56 Joe Prestianni          M  43 Lords Valley     PA   31:24 10:07 
   48   5/5     25/32         86 Kevin Snyder            M  24 Sparta           NJ   31:35 10:10 
   49   1/5     24/65         85 Megan Latorre           F  18 Sparta           NJ   31:35 10:10 
   50   2/3     26/32         99 Preston Peoples         M   9 Lafayette        NJ   31:48 10:15 
   51   3/3     27/32         68 Aidan Smarth            M   8 Newton           NJ   31:49 10:15 
   52  10/21    25/65         55 Tracy Potter            F  33 Great Meadows    NJ   32:00 10:18 
   53   5/16    26/65        285 Lisa Kelley             F  45 Newton           NJ   32:12 10:22 
   54  11/21    27/65         94 Martha Feehan           F  36 Andover          NJ   32:15 10:23 
   55   6/16    28/65         64 Nancy Rotondi           F  40 Sparta           NJ   32:16 10:23 
   56  12/21    29/65         76 Jennifer Wible          F  32 Andover          NJ   32:38 10:31 
   57  13/21    30/65          8 Michele Cannata         F  35 Columbia         NJ   32:38 10:31 
   58  14/21    31/65         70 Kim Strada              F  39 Newton           NJ   32:40 10:31 
   59  15/21    32/65         20 Amy Franek              F  31 Sparta           NJ   32:50 10:35 
   60   5/6     28/32         93 Robert Bollard          M  48 Mc Afee          NJ   33:13 10:42 
   61   2/8     33/65          2 Dawn Asbjorn            F  54 Blairstown       NJ   33:21 10:44 
   62  10/14    34/65         63 Jennifer Rolon          F  29 Branchville      NJ   33:47 10:53 
   63  11/14    35/65         74 Melissa Untig           F  29 Branchville      NJ   33:47 10:53 
   64   7/16    36/65         11 Cathy Cosgrove          F  42 Newton           NJ   34:21 11:04 
   65  16/21    37/65         45 Jennifer Monego         F  37 Vernon           NJ   34:21 11:04 
   66   8/16    38/65         52 Karen O'Krepky          F  43 Augusta          NJ   34:30 11:07 
   67   9/16    39/65         69 Colleen Smarth          F  42 Newton           NJ   34:31 11:07 
   68   3/8     40/65         66 Caryn Segal             F  55 Byram            NJ   34:42 11:10 
   69   6/7     29/32        103 Philip Cely             M  32 Newton           NJ   35:27 11:25 
   70   2/5     41/65         60 Agnesa Redere           F  18 Newton           NJ   36:13 11:40 
   71  10/16    42/65          3 Elizabeth Blake         F  45 Vernon           NJ   37:22 12:02 
   72  11/16    43/65         54 Sue Perez               F  43 Ogdensburg       NJ   37:41 12:08 
   73   4/8     44/65          5 Terry Bond              F  53 Hopatcong        NJ   39:04 12:35 
   74   3/5     45/65         91 Jessica Acker-Rickey    F  18 Sutton           MA   39:23 12:41 
   75  12/16    46/65         43 Jessie Martinez         F  40 Newton           NJ   39:32 12:44 
   76  17/21    47/65          7 Jill Broach             F  35 Westown          NY   40:43 13:07 
   77   4/5     48/65         29 Lindsay Jones           F  19 Matamoras        PA   41:07 13:14 
   78  13/16    49/65         26 Tammy Higgins           F  42 York             PA   41:27 13:21 
   79  14/16    50/65         67 Janine Skorski          F  42 Newton           NJ   43:37 14:03 
   80  15/16    51/65         37 Suzanne Kozlowski       F  41 Newton           NJ   43:38 14:03 
   81  18/21    52/65         39 Damaris Levante         F  30 Newton           NJ   43:51 14:07 
   82  12/14    53/65         36 Sharon Kowalsky         F  27 Sparta           NJ   43:56 14:09 
   83  19/21    54/65         90 Brett Matak             F  38 Vernon           NJ   45:51 14:46 
   84   5/5     55/65         47 Kelly Moyer             F  19 Newton           NJ   47:57 15:26 
   85   5/8     56/65         35 Lisa Kowalsky           F  58 Sparta           NJ   48:29 15:37 
   86  13/14    57/65          1 Tina Adamsky            F  24 Branchville      NJ   50:01 16:06 
   87  20/21    58/65         38 Colleen Larocco         F  31 Newton           NJ   53:16 17:09 
   88   7/7     30/32         34 Keith Knippenberg       M  33 Newton           NJ   53:19 17:10 
   89   6/8     59/65         19 Linda Fletcher          F  56 Sparta           NJ   54:41 17:36 
   90   1/1     60/65        102 Joan Guerrieri          F  62 Newton           NJ   54:44 17:37 
   91   7/8     61/65         48 Laura Moyer             F  53 Newton           NJ   54:44 17:37 
   92  14/14    62/65         40 Taylor Mahnken          F  22 Hopatcong        NJ   55:43 17:56 
   93  16/16    63/65         65 Patricia Rudiger        F  40 Hartsdale        NY   56:21 18:09 
   94  21/21    64/65         25 Kristine Hatch          F  39 Newton           NJ   56:26 18:10 
   95   6/6     31/32        328 Robert McDonnell        M  44 Lafayette        NJ   56:56 18:20 
   96   1/1     32/32         33 John Klumpp             M  70 Sparta           NJ 1:03:14 20:22 
   97   8/8     65/65         14 Kate Douglas            F  58 Sparta           NJ 1:03:15 20:22 

Top of Page

5 kilometers awards

             ********** FEMALE Top SCC Student 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       20 Amy Franek              F  31 Sparta               NJ   32:50 10:35 
    2       60 Agnesa Redere           F  18 Newton               NJ   36:13 11:40 
    3       29 Lindsay Jones           F  19 Matamoras            PA   41:07 13:14 
    4       47 Kelly Moyer             F  19 Newton               NJ   47:57 15:26 
    5        1 Tina Adamsky            F  24 Branchville          NJ   50:01 16:06 
              ********** MALE Top SCC Student 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       57 Miguel Quicana          M  25 Sussex               NJ   26:00  8:22 
    2       68 Aidan Smarth            M   8 Newton               NJ   31:49 10:15 

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       97 Ingrid Stein            F  29 Lapatcong          NJ   22:37  7:17 
    2       21 Ali Gely                F  27 Newton             NJ   24:36  7:55 
    3        9 Kendrya Close           F  41 Blairstown         NJ   26:16  8:28 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1       27 Eric Johnson            M  52 Sparta             NJ   23:30  7:34 
    2       15 Dillon Durinick         M  19 Milford            PA   23:31  7:34 
    3       83 Joseph Jennings         M  58 Pompton Lakes      NJ   23:58  7:43 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       89 Sean Schoch             M  12 Sparta               NJ   27:52  8:58 
    2       99 Preston Peoples         M   9 Lafayette            NJ   31:48 10:15 
    3       68 Aidan Smarth            M   8 Newton               NJ   31:49 10:15 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       85 Megan Latorre           F  18 Sparta               NJ   31:35 10:10 
    2       60 Agnesa Redere           F  18 Newton               NJ   36:13 11:40 
    3       91 Jessica Acker-Rickey    F  18 Sutton               MA   39:23 12:41 
    4       29 Lindsay Jones           F  19 Matamoras            PA   41:07 13:14 
    5       47 Kelly Moyer             F  19 Newton               NJ   47:57 15:26 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       16 Ben Ervey               M  16 Newton               NJ   26:08  8:25 
    2       79 Ryan Wright             M  14 Hackettstown         NJ   31:02 10:00 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      101 Courtney Fairclough     F  24 Newton               NJ   27:07  8:44 
    2       42 Stephanie Mansey        F  22 Mendham              NJ   28:35  9:12 
    3        6 Lindsey Bono            F  22 Randolph             NJ   28:49  9:17 
    4       84 Sara Beth Mayol         F  28 Vernon               NJ   29:40  9:33 
    5       24 Samantha Hartman        F  26 Augusta              NJ   30:03  9:41 
    6       18 Emily Finkelstein       F  22 Randolph             NJ   30:17  9:45 
    7       58 Becky Raven             F  29 Center Valley        NJ   30:47  9:55 
    8       63 Jennifer Rolon          F  29 Branchville          NJ   33:47 10:53 
    9       74 Melissa Untig           F  29 Branchville          NJ   33:47 10:53 
   10       36 Sharon Kowalsky         F  27 Sparta               NJ   43:56 14:09 
   11        1 Tina Adamsky            F  24 Branchville          NJ   50:01 16:06 
   12       40 Taylor Mahnken          F  22 Hopatcong            NJ   55:43 17:56 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       57 Miguel Quicana          M  25 Sussex               NJ   26:00  8:22 
    2       22 Peter Gobel             M  25 Budd Lake            NJ   27:07  8:44 
    3       62 Luke Rizzo              M  29 Branchville          NJ   28:39  9:14 
    4       13 Theodore Dembowski      M  29 McAfee               NJ   30:24  9:47 
    5       86 Kevin Snyder            M  24 Sparta               NJ   31:35 10:10 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       23 Jessica Griffin         F  35 Blairstown           NJ   26:31  8:32 
    2       30 Nicole Jones            F  32 Morristown           NJ   27:09  8:45 
    3       31 Tara Jones              F  31 Newton               NJ   27:16  8:47 
    4       98 Tracy Colello           F  34 Milford              PA   27:45  8:56 
    5       72 Anna Tillinghast        F  33 Hardwick             NJ   28:27  9:10 
    6       75 Kara Venella            F  35 Blairstown           NJ   28:29  9:10 
    7       10 Tami Conway             F  39 Augusta              NJ   29:02  9:21 
    8       88 Jaime Galan             F  33 Parsippany           NJ   29:49  9:36 
    9       77 Melissa Wright          F  36 Hackettstown         NJ   31:02 10:00 
   10       55 Tracy Potter            F  33 Great Meadows        NJ   32:00 10:18 
   11       94 Martha Feehan           F  36 Andover              NJ   32:15 10:23 
   12       76 Jennifer Wible          F  32 Andover              NJ   32:38 10:31 
   13        8 Michele Cannata         F  35 Columbia             NJ   32:38 10:31 
   14       70 Kim Strada              F  39 Newton               NJ   32:40 10:31 
   15       20 Amy Franek              F  31 Sparta               NJ   32:50 10:35 
   16       45 Jennifer Monego         F  37 Vernon               NJ   34:21 11:04 
   17        7 Jill Broach             F  35 Westown              NY   40:43 13:07 
   18       39 Damaris Levante         F  30 Newton               NJ   43:51 14:07 
   19       90 Brett Matak             F  38 Vernon               NJ   45:51 14:46 
   20       38 Colleen Larocco         F  31 Newton               NJ   53:16 17:09 
   21       25 Kristine Hatch          F  39 Newton               NJ   56:26 18:10 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       46 Jay Moorman             M  38 Sparta               NJ   24:45  7:58 
    2       28 Forest Jones            M  32 Rockaway             NJ   25:49  8:19 
    3       95 Chris Carny             M  33 Branchville          NJ   26:26  8:31 
    4       59 Peter Raven             M  30 Center Valley        NJ   27:44  8:56 
    5       50 Patrick Neill           M  38 Andover              NJ   30:45  9:54 
    6      103 Philip Cely             M  32 Newton               NJ   35:27 11:25 
    7       34 Keith Knippenberg       M  33 Newton               NJ   53:19 17:10 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       92 Marjorie Rigotty        F  43 Hardyston            NJ   28:57  9:19 
    2       49 Heather Nagy            F  41 Franklin             NJ   29:22  9:28 
    3       61 Kathy Reid              F  42 W. Milford           NJ   29:22  9:28 
    4      285 Lisa Kelley             F  45 Newton               NJ   32:12 10:22 
    5       64 Nancy Rotondi           F  40 Sparta               NJ   32:16 10:23 
    6       11 Cathy Cosgrove          F  42 Newton               NJ   34:21 11:04 
    7       52 Karen O'Krepky          F  43 Augusta              NJ   34:30 11:07 
    8       69 Colleen Smarth          F  42 Newton               NJ   34:31 11:07 
    9        3 Elizabeth Blake         F  45 Vernon               NJ   37:22 12:02 
   10       54 Sue Perez               F  43 Ogdensburg           NJ   37:41 12:08 
   11       43 Jessie Martinez         F  40 Newton               NJ   39:32 12:44 
   12       26 Tammy Higgins           F  42 York                 PA   41:27 13:21 
   13       67 Janine Skorski          F  42 Newton               NJ   43:37 14:03 
   14       37 Suzanne Kozlowski       F  41 Newton               NJ   43:38 14:03 
   15       65 Patricia Rudiger        F  40 Hartsdale            NY   56:21 18:09 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       51 Rob Nicholson           M  46 Sparta               NJ   25:51  8:20 
    2       17 Jason Ervey             M  45 Newton               NJ   27:22  8:49 
    3       87 Michael Carr            M  48 Sussex               NJ   28:52  9:18 
    4       56 Joe Prestianni          M  43 Lords Valley         PA   31:24 10:07 
    5       93 Robert Bollard          M  48 Mc Afee              NJ   33:13 10:42 
    6      328 Robert McDonnell        M  44 Lafayette            NJ   56:56 18:20 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       78 Nancy Wright            F  57 Wantage              NJ   30:51  9:56 
    2        2 Dawn Asbjorn            F  54 Blairstown           NJ   33:21 10:44 
    3       66 Caryn Segal             F  55 Byram                NJ   34:42 11:10 
    4        5 Terry Bond              F  53 Hopatcong            NJ   39:04 12:35 
    5       35 Lisa Kowalsky           F  58 Sparta               NJ   48:29 15:37 
    6       19 Linda Fletcher          F  56 Sparta               NJ   54:41 17:36 
    7       48 Laura Moyer             F  53 Newton               NJ   54:44 17:37 
    8       14 Kate Douglas            F  58 Sparta               NJ 1:03:15 20:22 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       96 Tom Salmon              M  56 Newton               NJ   28:45  9:16 
    2      100 Robert Walsh            M  50 Vernon               NJ   28:57  9:19 
    3       44 James Mioduszewski      M  56 Sparta               NJ   30:28  9:49 
    4       71 Frank Tatulli           M  50 Sparta               NJ   31:05 10:01 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      102 Joan Guerrieri          F  62 Newton               NJ   54:44 17:37 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       80 Richard Woods           M  64 Newton               NJ   28:41  9:14 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
No Finisher
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       33 John Klumpp             M  70 Sparta               NJ 1:03:14 20:22 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
No Finisher
 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-5k Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
No Finisher

Top of Page

10 kilometers overall results by place

                        Skylander 5 & 10k Challenge
                            Newton, New Jersey
                                10/03/2010
               ********** OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/17     1/51        333 Gary Rosenberg          M  39 Morristown       NJ   36:19.10  5:51 
    2   1/7      2/51        319 Billy Washer            M  24 Ogdensburg       NJ   37:10.52  5:59 
    3   2/17     3/51        338 Stefan Albinsson        M  38 Sandyston Townsh NJ   40:26.23  6:31 
    4   3/17     4/51        346 Todd Miller             M  39 Lafayette        NJ   41:09.31  6:38 
    5   1/18     1/43        283 Lauren Huffman          F  35 Branchville      NJ   41:39.71  6:43 
    6   1/5      5/51        259 Bill Bosmann            M  60 Sparta           NJ   42:06.47  6:47 
    7   1/13     6/51        339 Tony Lombardo           M  45 Sparta           NJ   42:34.50  6:52 
    8   4/17     7/51        293 Timothy McQueen         M  31 Ogdensburg       NJ   44:22.57  7:09 
    9   1/12     2/43        343 Karyn Layton            F  40 Rockaway         NJ   45:18.32  7:18 
   10   5/17     8/51        297 Shawn Melley            M  36 Morristown       NJ   45:20.23  7:18 
   11   2/7      9/51        267 Thomas Crawford         M  27 Branchville      NJ   45:21.85  7:19 
   12   6/17    10/51        289 Marco Lederle           M  33 Whitehall        PA   45:29.44  7:20 
   13   2/12     3/43        261 Patricia Butcher        F  49 Stockholm        NJ   45:32.55  7:20 
   14   7/17    11/51        335 Tom Mautone             M  38 Jefferson        NJ   45:40.60  7:22 
   15   1/6     12/51        337 Alex Cable              M  51 Newton           NJ   47:18.67  7:37 
   16   2/18     4/43        327 Katja Mahabir           F  35 Wantage          NJ   47:47.77  7:42 
   17   3/7     13/51        334 Alex Sim                M  22 Sparta           NJ   47:57.83  7:44 
   18   4/7     14/51        321 Kyle Wilbert            M  27 Sparta           NJ   48:09.40  7:45 
   19   8/17    15/51        341 Ken Autore              M  38 Wantage          NJ   48:22.36  7:48 
   20   2/13    16/51        256 Rich Berger             M  40 Lords Valley     PA   48:41.24  7:51 
   21   9/17    17/51        274 Aaron Elliott           M  34 West Point       NJ   48:43.76  7:51 
   22   3/13    18/51        345 Scott Buckley           M  49 Andover          NJ   48:47.06  7:52 
   23   4/13    19/51        347 Michael Campbell        M  41 Newton           NJ   49:12.41  7:56 
   24   5/13    20/51        253 Rob Armstrong           M  41 Sparta           NJ   50:15.93  8:06 
   25   6/13    21/51        302 Ryan Phillips           M  41 Branchville      NJ   50:22.59  8:07 
   26  10/17    22/51        299 Matthew O'Malley        M  33 Newton           NJ   50:23.10  8:07 
   27   7/13    23/51        332 Joe Stoll               M  44 Branchville      NJ   50:27.48  8:08 
   28   1/6      5/43        342 Eva Fisher              F  51 Boonton          NJ   50:43.97  8:10 
   29   2/5     24/51        306 Carl Richko             M  60 Hewitt           NJ   51:12.64  8:15 
   30  11/17    25/51        309 Charlie Rolon           M  30 Branchville      NJ   51:14.43  8:15 
   31   1/3     26/51        287 Carey Klemm             M  18 Branchville      NJ   51:15.86  8:16 
   32   3/18     6/43        272 Virginia Dorwart        F  39 Andover          NJ   51:16.28  8:16 
   33   1/2      7/43        307 Peggy Richko            F  62 Hewitt           NJ   51:20.84  8:16 
   34   5/7     27/51        317 David Sproul            M  29 Rockaway         NJ   51:46.24  8:20 
   35   8/13    28/51        291 Sean Mayer              M  42 Lafayette        NJ   51:50.31  8:21 
   36   9/13    29/51        329 Gregory Cordasco        M  40 Wharton          NJ   52:03.32  8:23 
   37   6/7     30/51        271 Travis Dirkson          M  25 Augusta          NJ   52:10.85  8:24 
   38   2/6     31/51        303 Bill Plough             M  55 Hamburg          NJ   52:20.55  8:26 
   39   1/1      8/43        258 Kelly Bond              F  19 Hopatcong        NJ   52:26.42  8:27 
   40   3/6     32/51        288 Peter Kuchinski         M  57 Newton           NJ   52:31.60  8:28 
   41   7/7     33/51        326 Johnny Valencia         M  27 East Stroudsburg PA   52:33.41  8:28 
   42  12/17    34/51        273 Carlos Duque            M  31 Lopatcong        NJ   53:07.00  8:33 
   43   3/12     9/43        278 Sarah Garrison          F  41 Sparta           NJ   53:33.06  8:38 
   44   4/18    10/43        310 Carmen Romanet          F  34 Andover          NJ   53:44.29  8:39 
   45   5/18    11/43        323 Amy Winfield            F  30 Blairstown       NJ   54:24.49  8:46 
   46   2/3     35/51        251 Ian Anderson            M  13 Fredon           NJ   54:29.22  8:47 
   47   4/12    12/43        292 Suzanne Mayer           F  42 Lafayette        NJ   54:46.52  8:49 
   48  13/17    36/51        280 Jim Haskins             M  32 Branchville      NJ   54:54.79  8:51 
   49  14/17    37/51        281 Adam Holbrook           M  32 Sparta           NJ   54:55.02  8:51 
   50   6/18    13/43        301 Kim Phillips            F  38 Branchville      NJ   55:30.62  8:57 
   51   3/5     38/51        340 John Autore             M  66 Wantage          NJ   55:36.13  8:57 
   52   7/18    14/43        330 Michelle Cordasco       F  39 Wharton          NJ   55:56.98  9:01 
   53   8/18    15/43        295 Sarah Medunick          F  34 Blairstown       NJ   55:57.28  9:01 
   54  15/17    39/51        294 David Medunick          M  34 Blairstown       NJ   55:57.45  9:01 
   55   9/18    16/43         81 Erin Zielenbach         F  32 Bedminster       NJ   56:02.65  9:02 
   56   5/12    17/43        286 Becky Kesselman         F  40 Sparta           NJ   56:09.12  9:03 
   57  10/18    18/43        255 Christine Bartels       F  32 New York City    NY   56:17.37  9:04 
   58  10/13    40/51        316 Jason Spitz             M  44 Whitehouse Stati NJ   56:34.98  9:07 
   59  11/13    41/51        279 Andy Grice              M  40 Lords Valley     PA   57:03.61  9:11 
   60  11/18    19/43        296 Natasha Melley          F  33 Morristown       NJ   57:08.75  9:12 
   61   6/12    20/43        336 Debbie Williams         F  47 Franklin         NJ   57:22.18  9:14 
   62   4/6     42/51        315 Frank Speranza          M  51 Andover          NJ   58:03.57  9:21 
   63  12/13    43/51        284 John Kelley             M  46 Newton           NJ   58:25.80  9:25 
   64   7/12    21/43        252 Kathy Armstrong         F  41 Sparta           NJ   58:32.65  9:26 
   65  12/18    22/43        331 Simone Jennings         F  38 Vernon           NJ   58:54.44  9:29 
   66  13/18    23/43        313 Jennifer Sills          F  35 Blairstown       NJ   59:08.99  9:32 
   67   8/12    24/43        325 Lori Clayton            F  47 Hamburg          NJ   59:10.44  9:32 
   68   1/3     25/43        266 Holly Crawford          F  26 Branchville      NJ   59:28.77  9:35 
   69   9/12    26/43        276 Nancy Fantuzzi          F  43 Sparta           NJ   59:46.71  9:38 
   70   4/5     44/51        290 Jack Mathis             M  69 Mountainside     NJ   59:54.48  9:39 
   71  16/17    45/51        282 Bill Hudson             M  36 Easton           PA   59:56.99  9:39 
   72   2/6     27/43        318 Patricia Walters        F  56 Sussex           NJ 1:00:15.41  9:42 
   73  13/13    46/51        311 Rodman Runnalls         M  43 Huguenot         NY 1:00:19.74  9:43 
   74  10/12    28/43        298 Kathleen Murray         F  42 Fredon           NJ 1:01:01.48  9:50 
   75  14/18    29/43        268 Heather Cunningham      F  32 Andover          NJ 1:01:31.79  9:55 
   76   2/3     30/43        262 Maggie Charlton         F  20 Newton           NJ 1:02:10.04 10:01 
   77  15/18    31/43        322 Jodi Wilcock            F  39 Andover          NJ 1:02:54.36 10:08 
   78  11/12    32/43        312 Monica Schandel         F  44 Twinsburg        OH 1:03:09.70 10:10 
   79           33/43        254 Anna Bardi              F     Andover          NJ 1:03:28.09 10:13 
   80   3/6     34/43        260 Nina Bradford           F  52 E. Stroudsburg   PA 1:03:43.64 10:16 
   81   5/6     47/51        257 Thomas Bobsein          M  53 Randolph         NJ 1:03:56.17 10:18 
   82   3/3     48/51        277 Ian Garrison            M  14 Sparta           NJ 1:04:23.77 10:22 
   83  12/12    35/43        269 Melissa Demcsak         F  43 Rockaway         NJ 1:04:33.39 10:24 
   84  17/17    49/51        348 Daniel Lafsky           M  34 Denville         NJ 1:04:55.39 10:27 
   85  16/18    36/43        250 Rosemarie Akbari        F  37 Sparta           NJ 1:05:00.61 10:28 
   86  17/18    37/43        275 Danica Elliott          F  33 West Point       NY 1:05:20.26 10:31 
   87   4/6     38/43        320 Shirley Weinrich        F  56 Newton           NJ 1:05:55.20 10:37 
   88   5/5     50/51        308 Paul Rockwood           M  61 Newton           NJ 1:06:07.16 10:39 
   89   5/6     39/43        264 Penny Coleman           F  59 Rockaway         NJ 1:06:31.47 10:43 
   90   3/3     40/43        324 Bailey Wright           F  23 Wantage          NJ 1:07:05.06 10:48 
   91   2/2     41/43        344 Elizabeth Anne McQueen  F  66 Hamburg          NJ 1:10:02.33 11:17 
   92   6/6     51/51        305 Steven Pratt            M  52 East Stroudsburg PA 1:12:20.95 11:39 
   93  18/18    42/43        349 Nicole Walters          F  33 Andover          NJ 1:21:14.55 13:05 
   94   6/6     43/43        270 Kathleen Dickson        F  58 Sussex           NJ 1:35:04.62 15:19 

Top of Page

10 kilometers awards

                        Skylander 5 & 10k Challenge
                            Newton, New Jersey
                                10/03/2010
               ********** 10K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
                                   
           ********** FEMALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1      283 Lauren Huffman          F  35 Branchville        NJ   41:39.71  6:43 
    2      343 Karyn Layton            F  40 Rockaway           NJ   45:18.32  7:18 
    3      261 Patricia Butcher        F  49 Stockholm          NJ   45:32.55  7:20 
            ********** MALE OVERALL 10K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1      333 Gary Rosenberg          M  39 Morristown         NJ   36:19.10  5:51 
    2      319 Billy Washer            M  24 Ogdensburg         NJ   37:10.52  5:59 
    3      338 Stefan Albinsson        M  38 Sandyston Township NJ   40:26.23  6:31 

              ********** 10K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
           ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      258 Kelly Bond              F  19 Hopatcong            NJ   52:26.42  8:27 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      287 Carey Klemm             M  18 Branchville          NJ   51:15.86  8:16 
    2      251 Ian Anderson            M  13 Fredon               NJ   54:29.22  8:47 
    3      277 Ian Garrison            M  14 Sparta               NJ 1:04:23.77 10:22 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      266 Holly Crawford          F  26 Branchville          NJ   59:28.77  9:35 
    2      262 Maggie Charlton         F  20 Newton               NJ 1:02:10.04 10:01 
    3      324 Bailey Wright           F  23 Wantage              NJ 1:07:05.06 10:48 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      267 Thomas Crawford         M  27 Branchville          NJ   45:21.85  7:19 
    2      334 Alex Sim                M  22 Sparta               NJ   47:57.83  7:44 
    3      321 Kyle Wilbert            M  27 Sparta               NJ   48:09.40  7:45 
    4      317 David Sproul            M  29 Rockaway             NJ   51:46.24  8:20 
    5      271 Travis Dirkson          M  25 Augusta              NJ   52:10.85  8:24 
    6      326 Johnny Valencia         M  27 East Stroudsburg     PA   52:33.41  8:28 

         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      327 Katja Mahabir           F  35 Wantage              NJ   47:47.77  7:42 
    2      272 Virginia Dorwart        F  39 Andover              NJ   51:16.28  8:16 
    3      310 Carmen Romanet          F  34 Andover              NJ   53:44.29  8:39 
    4      323 Amy Winfield            F  30 Blairstown           NJ   54:24.49  8:46 
    5      301 Kim Phillips            F  38 Branchville          NJ   55:30.62  8:57 
    6      330 Michelle Cordasco       F  39 Wharton              NJ   55:56.98  9:01 
    7      295 Sarah Medunick          F  34 Blairstown           NJ   55:57.28  9:01 
    8       81 Erin Zielenbach         F  32 Bedminster           NJ   56:02.65  9:02 
    9      255 Christine Bartels       F  32 New York City        NY   56:17.37  9:04 
   10      296 Natasha Melley          F  33 Morristown           NJ   57:08.75  9:12 
   11      331 Simone Jennings         F  38 Vernon               NJ   58:54.44  9:29 
   12      313 Jennifer Sills          F  35 Blairstown           NJ   59:08.99  9:32 
   13      268 Heather Cunningham      F  32 Andover              NJ 1:01:31.79  9:55 
   14      322 Jodi Wilcock            F  39 Andover              NJ 1:02:54.36 10:08 
   15      250 Rosemarie Akbari        F  37 Sparta               NJ 1:05:00.61 10:28 
   16      275 Danica Elliott          F  33 West Point           NY 1:05:20.26 10:31 
   17      349 Nicole Walters          F  33 Andover              NJ 1:21:14.55 13:05 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      346 Todd Miller             M  39 Lafayette            NJ   41:09.31  6:38 
    2      293 Timothy McQueen         M  31 Ogdensburg           NJ   44:22.57  7:09 
    3      297 Shawn Melley            M  36 Morristown           NJ   45:20.23  7:18 
    4      289 Marco Lederle           M  33 Whitehall            PA   45:29.44  7:20 
    5      335 Tom Mautone             M  38 Jefferson            NJ   45:40.60  7:22 
    6      341 Ken Autore              M  38 Wantage              NJ   48:22.36  7:48 
    7      274 Aaron Elliott           M  34 West Point           NJ   48:43.76  7:51 
    8      299 Matthew O'Malley        M  33 Newton               NJ   50:23.10  8:07 
    9      309 Charlie Rolon           M  30 Branchville          NJ   51:14.43  8:15 
   10      273 Carlos Duque            M  31 Lopatcong            NJ   53:07.00  8:33 
   11      280 Jim Haskins             M  32 Branchville          NJ   54:54.79  8:51 
   12      281 Adam Holbrook           M  32 Sparta               NJ   54:55.02  8:51 
   13      294 David Medunick          M  34 Blairstown           NJ   55:57.45  9:01 
   14      282 Bill Hudson             M  36 Easton               PA   59:56.99  9:39 
   15      348 Daniel Lafsky           M  34 Denville             NJ 1:04:55.39 10:27 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      278 Sarah Garrison          F  41 Sparta               NJ   53:33.06  8:38 
    2      292 Suzanne Mayer           F  42 Lafayette            NJ   54:46.52  8:49 
    3      286 Becky Kesselman         F  40 Sparta               NJ   56:09.12  9:03 
    4      336 Debbie Williams         F  47 Franklin             NJ   57:22.18  9:14 
    5      252 Kathy Armstrong         F  41 Sparta               NJ   58:32.65  9:26 
    6      325 Lori Clayton            F  47 Hamburg              NJ   59:10.44  9:32 
    7      276 Nancy Fantuzzi          F  43 Sparta               NJ   59:46.71  9:38 
    8      298 Kathleen Murray         F  42 Fredon               NJ 1:01:01.48  9:50 
    9      312 Monica Schandel         F  44 Twinsburg            OH 1:03:09.70 10:10 
   10      269 Melissa Demcsak         F  43 Rockaway             NJ 1:04:33.39 10:24 

          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      339 Tony Lombardo           M  45 Sparta               NJ   42:34.50  6:52 
    2      256 Rich Berger             M  40 Lords Valley         PA   48:41.24  7:51 
    3      345 Scott Buckley           M  49 Andover              NJ   48:47.06  7:52 
    4      347 Michael Campbell        M  41 Newton               NJ   49:12.41  7:56 
    5      253 Rob Armstrong           M  41 Sparta               NJ   50:15.93  8:06 
    6      302 Ryan Phillips           M  41 Branchville          NJ   50:22.59  8:07 
    7      332 Joe Stoll               M  44 Branchville          NJ   50:27.48  8:08 
    8      291 Sean Mayer              M  42 Lafayette            NJ   51:50.31  8:21 
    9      329 Gregory Cordasco        M  40 Wharton              NJ   52:03.32  8:23 
   10      316 Jason Spitz             M  44 Whitehouse Station   NJ   56:34.98  9:07 
   11      279 Andy Grice              M  40 Lords Valley         PA   57:03.61  9:11 
   12      284 John Kelley             M  46 Newton               NJ   58:25.80  9:25 
   13      311 Rodman Runnalls         M  43 Huguenot             NY 1:00:19.74  9:43 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      342 Eva Fisher              F  51 Boonton              NJ   50:43.97  8:10 
    2      318 Patricia Walters        F  56 Sussex               NJ 1:00:15.41  9:42 
    3      260 Nina Bradford           F  52 E. Stroudsburg       PA 1:03:43.64 10:16 
    4      320 Shirley Weinrich        F  56 Newton               NJ 1:05:55.20 10:37 
    5      264 Penny Coleman           F  59 Rockaway             NJ 1:06:31.47 10:43 
    6      270 Kathleen Dickson        F  58 Sussex               NJ 1:35:04.62 15:19 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      337 Alex Cable              M  51 Newton               NJ   47:18.67  7:37 
    2      303 Bill Plough             M  55 Hamburg              NJ   52:20.55  8:26 
    3      288 Peter Kuchinski         M  57 Newton               NJ   52:31.60  8:28 
    4      315 Frank Speranza          M  51 Andover              NJ   58:03.57  9:21 
    5      257 Thomas Bobsein          M  53 Randolph             NJ 1:03:56.17 10:18 
    6      305 Steven Pratt            M  52 East Stroudsburg     PA 1:12:20.95 11:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      307 Peggy Richko            F  62 Hewitt               NJ   51:20.84  8:16 
    2      344 Elizabeth Anne McQueen  F  66 Hamburg              NJ 1:10:02.33 11:17 
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      259 Bill Bosmann            M  60 Sparta               NJ   42:06.47  6:47 
    2      306 Carl Richko             M  60 Hewitt               NJ   51:12.64  8:15 
    3      340 John Autore             M  66 Wantage              NJ   55:36.13  8:57 
    4      290 Jack Mathis             M  69 Mountainside         NJ   59:54.48  9:39 
    5      308 Paul Rockwood           M  61 Newton               NJ 1:06:07.16 10:39 
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
No Finishers
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
No Finishers
         ********** FEMALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
No Finishers
          ********** MALE 10K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time-10k   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
No Finishers

Top of Page

Teams Results

                                TEAM AWARDS - 5K
          Team results for Corporate Teams category
          Top 3 times per team
          
  1. 1:17:43 TEAM EASTERN               (  25:55)
=====================================
  1    24:36  Ali Gely                             
  2    25:51  Rob Nicholson                        
  3    27:16  Tara Jones                           
  4 (  27:44) Peter Raven                          
  5 (  30:47) Becky Raven                          
          
  2. 1:21:14 BOOT CAMP FOR MOMS TEAM    (  27:05)
=====================================
  1    26:16  Kendrya Close                        
  2    26:31  Jessica Griffin                      
  3    28:27  Anna Tillinghast                     
  4 (  28:29) Kara Venella                         
  5 (  32:38) Jennifer Wible                       
                                TEAM AWARDS 10k
          Team results for Corporate Teams category
          Top 3 times per team
          
  1. 2:00:58 TEAM EASTERN               (  40:20)
=====================================
  1    37:11  Billy Washer                         
  2    41:40  Lauren Huffman                       
  3    42:07  Bill Bosmann                         
  4 (  51:13) Carl Richko                          
  5 (  51:15) Charlie Rolon                        


Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx