Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Road Runner Club of America NJ 5k Championship
 Jersey Shore Running Club and PBA Local #10
 Presents
 Sgt. Pats 5k
  To Benefit the Sgt. King Foundation
 

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  April 3, 2010, 11:00 am
 Location:  Long Branch, New Jersey
 Weather:  Cloudy, fog, windy 50 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

Race was timed by using the ChronoTrack disposable D-tag Systems

Revised 04/03/2010

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
 
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/76     1/352       721 David Allara            M  24 South Plainfield NJ   16:58.03  5:28   16:58.03          
    2   1/41     2/352         9 Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch      NJ   16:58.99  5:28   16:58.99          
    3   1/41     3/352       606 Gerard Pearlberg        M  46 Brielle          NJ   17:56.57  5:47   17:55.76 
    4   2/41     4/352       700 Johnny Phoenix          M  45 Cedar Knolls     NJ   18:27.61  5:57   18:27.48 
    5   1/29     1/256       642 Bronawga Oleary         F  34 Cliffwood Beach  NJ   18:43.20  6:02   18:41.48 
    6   2/76     5/352       134 John Leibfried          M  28 Lake Como        NJ   19:00.00  6:07   18:59.67 
    7   2/29     2/256       228 Marissa Alberti         F  31 Monmouth Beach   NJ   19:17.50  6:13   19:16.98 
    8   1/32     6/352       656 Ed Halper               M  52 Basking Ridge    NJ   19:20.81  6:14   19:19.90 
    9   3/29     3/256       250 Dactilia Booth          F  33 Long Branch      NJ   19:25.08  6:15   19:24.80 
   10   1/36     4/256       751 Dianne Deoliveira       F  39 Brick            NJ   19:26.66  6:16   19:25.47 
   11   2/41     7/352       460 Timothy Murphy          M  30 Neptune          NJ   19:30.51  6:17   19:28.92 
   12   2/32     8/352       689 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck       NJ   19:32.55  6:18   19:31.45 
   13   4/29     5/256       699 Kristine Claussen       F  32 Atlantic Highlan NJ   19:32.76  6:18   19:31.56 
   14   3/76     9/352       666 Justin Cainian          M  29 Holmdel          NJ   19:41.62  6:21   19:40.46 
   15   5/29     6/256       351 Amber Hart              F  31 Belmar           NJ   19:45.01  6:22   19:43.11 
   16   1/36    10/352       417 Louis Malizioso         M  42 Wall             NJ   19:49.38  6:23   19:48.59 
   17   3/41    11/352       777 Dennis Campbell         M  31 Eatontown        NJ   19:49.61  6:23   19:48.64 
   18   4/41    12/352       621 Richard Bishop          M  32 Long Branch      NJ   19:54.77  6:25   19:54.47 
   19   1/37     7/256       170 Maggie Freeman          F  40 Manalapan        NJ   20:03.33  6:28   20:02.19 
   20   3/32    13/352       626 David Zurheide          M  53 Middletown       NJ   20:07.99  6:29   20:06.98 
   21   1/52    14/352        65 Michael Monahan         M  39 Long Branch      NJ   20:22.24  6:34   20:22.24 
   22   1/70     8/256       388 Chelsea Knight          F  27 Ocean Grove      NJ   20:24.11  6:34   20:23.10 
   23   4/76    15/352       741 Paul Murphy             M  24 Mahopac          NY   20:39.48  6:39   20:37.27 
   24   2/36    16/352       324 Martin Fitzpatrick      M  44 Bradley Beach    NJ   20:43.93  6:41   20:43.45 
   25   5/76    17/352       634 Matthew Tarantino       M  22 Somerville       NJ   20:45.05  6:41   20:39.43 
   26   3/36    18/352       282 Donald Collins          M  41 Monroe Twp       NJ   20:46.53  6:42   20:38.97 
   27   2/52    19/352       682 Geoffrey Nicholas       M  39 Leonardo         NJ   20:46.76  6:42   20:44.77 
   28   1/25     9/256       241 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold         NJ   20:48.38  6:42   20:46.65 
   29   3/52    20/352       728 Joe Chiarello           M  37 Toms River       NJ   20:53.37  6:44   20:50.44 
   30   1/12    21/352       447 Nicholas Moccaro        M  17 Hazlet           NJ   20:55.77  6:45   20:44.49 
   31   6/76    22/352       594 Carl Williams           M  25 Tinton Falls     NJ   21:05.83  6:48   20:52.16 
   32   2/70    10/256       608 Nichole Delpizzo        F  21 Ocean            NJ   21:07.02  6:48   21:01.49 
   33   7/76    23/352       408 Andrew MacAluso         M  22 Granite Springs  NY   21:08.82  6:49   20:53.96 
   34   3/41    24/352       598 Stephen Zecca           M  49 Howell           NJ   21:10.15  6:49   21:08.46 
   35   5/41    25/352       485 Danny Pereira           M  30 Bridgewater      NJ   21:11.36  6:50   21:06.88 
   36   4/52    26/352       358 Frank Hickman           M  36 Morristown       NJ   21:14.01  6:51   21:09.64 
   37   3/70    11/256       568 Gennifer Stribbling     F  24 Westfield        NJ   21:25.17  6:54   21:22.18 
   38   8/76    27/352       224 John Pfleger            M  26 Oceanport        NJ   21:27.32  6:55   21:19.02 
   39   9/76    28/352       346 Landon Greene           M  28 North Brunswick  NJ   21:29.56  6:56   21:20.86 
   40   1/24    29/352       585 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy      NJ   21:31.86  6:56   21:30.18 
   41   2/37    12/256       736 Amapola Espinoza        F  41 Colts Neck       NJ   21:35.90  6:58   21:35.53 
   42   2/24    30/352       717 Ruby Rinderer           M  57 Pine Beach       NJ   21:38.87  6:59   21:36.45 
   43   6/29    13/256       289 Jennifer Crombie        F  30 Belmar           NJ   21:49.27  7:02   21:47.23 
   44   4/36    31/352       660 Dave Nase               M  41 Oceanport        NJ   21:55.12  7:04   21:54.34 
   45  10/76    32/352       384 Andrew Kelly            M  28 West Long Branch NJ   21:57.15  7:04   21:41.50 
   46   5/52    33/352       715 Bryan Ohare             M  35 Marlboro         NJ   21:57.25  7:04   21:54.58 
   47  11/76    34/352       525 Chris Rumph             M  27 Oceanport        NJ   21:57.61  7:05   21:45.74 
   48   6/41    35/352       685 Jeff Luma               M  34 Atlantic Highlan NJ   21:58.36  7:05   21:30.52 
   49   5/36    36/352       474 Elliot Olschwang        M  41 Red Bank         NJ   21:58.72  7:05   21:55.11 
   50   2/36    14/256       316 Leslie Eaton            F  39 Shrewsbury       NJ   22:02.02  7:06   21:56.97 
   51   4/41    37/352       609 Sean Roye               M  46 Roselle Park     NJ   22:05.60  7:07   22:00.22 
   52   6/52    38/352       779 Daniel Campbell         M  35 Middletown       NJ   22:09.74  7:08   22:08.99 
   53   7/52    39/352       804 Keith Repack            M  35 Wall             NJ   22:13.06  7:10   22:11.02 
   54  12/76    40/352       734 Christopher White       M  29 Highland         NJ   22:15.12  7:10   22:12.07 
   55   5/41    41/352       600 Robert Zevits           M  45 Fort Lee         NJ   22:17.68  7:11   21:55.76 
   56   8/52    42/352       488 Michael Pereira         M  35 Bridgewater      NJ   22:18.46  7:11   22:14.17 
   57  13/76    43/352       205 Vincent Pedalino        M  29 Toms River       NJ   22:19.01  7:11   22:14.31 
   58   9/52    44/352       243 Patrick Barry           M  36 Palisades Park   NJ   22:19.77  7:12   22:12.68 
   59  10/52    45/352       146 Gene Bachonski          M  35 Toms River       NJ   22:20.39  7:12   22:15.29 
   60  14/76    46/352       486 David Pereira           M  27 Union City       NJ   22:22.39  7:13   22:18.64 
   61   1/20    15/256       267 Patricia Butcher        F  49 Stockholm        NJ   22:22.41  7:13   22:20.98 
   62   1/4     47/352       665 Danny Salardino         M  13 Old Bridge       NJ   22:24.77  7:13   22:14.03 
   63   7/41    48/352       764 Chris Fotache           M  33 Middletown       NJ   22:25.53  7:14   22:21.69 
   64   3/36    16/256       131 Mary Incremona          F  38 Freehold         NJ   22:27.18  7:14   22:27.18 
   65   2/12    49/352       597 Evan Yeung              M  16 Morganville      NJ   22:30.55  7:15   22:24.09 
   66  11/52    50/352       801 Denis Ryan              M  35 Long Branch      NJ   22:31.33  7:15   22:29.31 
   67   6/41    51/352       800 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan        NJ   22:34.19  7:16   22:28.30 
   68  12/52    52/352       519 Christpher Rodriguez    M  37 Spring Lake      NJ   22:34.44  7:16   22:23.62 
   69   3/37    17/256       711 Nora Mamadjandua        F  44 North Brunswick  NJ   22:36.79  7:17   22:33.59 
   70   8/41    53/352       434 John McLoughlin         M  30 Neptune          NJ   22:39.45  7:18   22:31.06 
   71   7/41    54/352       576 Marc Tauro              M  46 Redbank          NJ   22:42.88  7:19   22:41.84 
   72   4/32    55/352       543 George Schepp           M  52 Shrewsbury       NJ   22:43.01  7:19   22:34.49 
   73  15/76    56/352       147 Ronnie Bayer            M  27 Forked River     NJ   22:44.03  7:20   22:39.44 
   74  13/52    57/352       532 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch      NJ   22:47.56  7:21   22:47.49 
   75  16/76    58/352       176 Christopher Grimm       M  28 Hazlet           NJ   22:50.49  7:22   22:32.75 
   76  17/76    59/352       322 Justin Feintuch         M  28 Aberdeen         NJ   22:50.52  7:22   22:29.19 
   77   3/24    60/352       489 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach       NJ   22:53.70  7:23   22:50.70 
   78   9/41    61/352       367 Anthony Iacouzzi        M  31 Keansburg        NJ   22:54.79  7:23   22:54.23 
   79  18/76    62/352       768 Wes Erbe                M  26 Brielle          NJ   22:58.62  7:24   22:52.46 
   80   2/25    18/256       339 Audrey Ging             F  52 Long Branch      NJ   23:01.95  7:25   23:00.39 
   81   1/17    63/352       670 Richard Eason           M  62 Pt Pleasant      NJ   23:02.84  7:26   23:01.97 
   82  10/41    64/352       305 Padraic Dillon          M  30 Ocean            NJ   23:06.61  7:27   22:48.82 
   83   3/12    65/352       244 Dylan Beaver            M  17 Brick            NJ   23:09.74  7:28   23:00.49 
   84   6/36    66/352       521 Michael Rosica          M  42 Robbinsville     NJ   23:11.82  7:28   23:09.67 
   85   7/29    19/256       586 Adrianne Verba          F  30 Sea Bright       NJ   23:12.47  7:29   23:05.13 
   86   5/32    67/352       697 Douglas Erb             M  54 Toms River       NJ   23:13.14  7:29   22:58.79 
   87   7/36    68/352       168 Russell Flynn           M  41 Middletown       NJ   23:13.42  7:29   22:58.17 
   88  11/41    69/352       441 Vincent Mignone         M  30 Bordentown       NJ   23:14.32  7:29   23:11.55 
   89  12/41    70/352       788 Mike Jovania            M  30 Wall             NJ   23:17.92  7:30   22:57.11 
   90  13/41    71/352       787 Chris Madia             M  30 Denville         NJ   23:18.11  7:31   22:57.40 
   91   6/32    72/352       793 Patrick Barry           M  51 South River      NJ   23:18.18  7:31   23:16.93 
   92   4/12    73/352       219 Jay Wall                M  17 Colts Neck       NJ   23:22.87  7:32   22:59.50 
   93   4/24    74/352       770 Arthur Veilleux         M  55 Belmar           NJ   23:23.88  7:32   23:17.57 
   94   8/36    75/352       617 Daniel Lee3             M  43 Ocean            NJ   23:29.18  7:34   23:25.79 
   95   5/24    76/352       792 Michael Glassett        M  55 Scotch Plains    NJ   23:29.60  7:34   23:28.30 
   96  14/52    77/352       276 Charlie Case            M  38 Allentown        NJ   23:30.22  7:34   23:26.75 
   97  19/76    78/352       673 Kevin McDonald          M  26 West Caldwell    NJ   23:30.84  7:35   23:20.86 
   98  14/41    79/352       782 Bobby Wallace           M  30 New City         NY   23:31.51  7:35   23:11.66 
   99  15/52    80/352       726 David Laconte           M  35 Eatontown        NJ   23:32.43  7:35   23:23.06 
  100   9/36    81/352       293 Wade Davis              M  40 Fair Haven       NJ   23:34.94  7:36   23:30.61 
  101   1/4     20/256       526 Sarina Russo            F  14 Winston Salem    NC   23:36.02  7:36   23:35.14 
  102   8/41    82/352        84 Robert Shamrock         M  45 Long Branch      NJ   23:37.28  7:37   23:31.60 
  103  15/41    83/352       299 John Dempsey            M  32 Neptune City     NJ   23:38.80  7:37   23:36.65 
  104   4/37    21/256       395 Theresa Krause          F  42 Fair Haven       NJ   23:39.77  7:37   23:35.44 
  105  10/36    84/352       761 Jorge Contreras         M  42 Long Branch      NJ   23:41.67  7:38   23:19.65 
  106   6/24    85/352       398 Daniel Lamorte          M  59 Red Bank         NJ   23:43.42  7:39   23:33.70 
  107   4/70    22/256       419 Megan Manney            F  26 Long Branch      PA   23:47.67  7:40   23:24.41 
  108   5/70    23/256       760 Lauren Joseph           F  24 Long Branch      NJ   23:47.96  7:40   23:42.01 
  109  16/52    86/352       211 Michael Sullivan        M  39                  NJ   23:49.06  7:40   23:43.93 
  110   4/36    24/256       344 Jenny Gray              F  36 Bordentown       NJ   23:49.76  7:41   23:46.75 
  111  16/41    87/352       172 Andrew Goldberg         M  30 Marlboro         NJ   23:52.91  7:42   23:49.45 
  112  20/76    88/352       805 Tj Martino              M  23 Morganville      NJ   23:53.61  7:42   23:49.83 
  113   5/37    25/256       307 Holly Dobrowolski       F  44 Port Dougals Az       23:53.86  7:42   23:52.15 
  114  11/36    89/352       472 Michael O'Connell       M  43 Belmar           NJ   23:56.09  7:43   23:50.53 
  115  21/76    90/352       622 Paul Booth              M  29 Long Branch      NJ   23:56.31  7:43   23:40.19 
  116  12/36    91/352       178 David Incle             M  43 Aberdeen         NJ   23:56.77  7:43   23:47.15 
  117  13/36    92/352       337 Mark Germanski          M  42 Monroe Township  NJ   23:57.70  7:43   23:46.20 
  118  14/36    93/352       411 Tim MacAluso            M  41 Monmouth Beach   NJ   23:59.03  7:44   23:54.64 
  119  17/52    94/352       470 Ismael Nibot            M  37 Middletown       NJ   23:59.55  7:44   23:51.11 
  120   2/4     95/352       755 Aaron Golden            M  14 Morganville      NJ   23:59.66  7:44   23:56.33 
  121  22/76    96/352       661 Nicholas Tranchina      M  27 Long Branch      NJ   24:01.70  7:45   23:51.36 
  122   2/17    97/352       536 Ralph Savo              M  60 Bayonne          NJ   24:09.45  7:47   24:09.30 
  123  23/76    98/352       496 Daniel Polvino          M  20 Colts Neck       NJ   24:10.77  7:47   24:03.95 
  124   2/20    26/256       248 Lori Bogert             F  49 Brick            NJ   24:12.53  7:48   24:02.87 
  125  17/41    99/352       207 Anthony Scali           M  30 Manahawkin       NJ   24:15.16  7:49   24:10.18 
  126  24/76   100/352       296 Justin Dela Cruz        M  26 Farmingdale      NJ   24:19.05  7:50   24:07.53 
  127   9/41   101/352       676 Richard Raclopppi       M  48 Ocean            NJ   24:20.72  7:51   24:06.70 
  128  18/41   102/352       371 Joseph Itri             M  32 Howell           NJ   24:25.53  7:52   24:22.91 
  129  18/52   103/352       287 James Cook              M  38 Long Branch      NJ   24:26.42  7:52   24:25.67 
  130  15/36   104/352       304 Frank Di Lello          M  44 Ocean            NJ   24:26.64  7:53   24:14.56 
  131   7/24   105/352       263 Bill Burke              M  55 Atlantic Highlan NJ   24:27.10  7:53   24:19.99 
  132   8/29    27/256       365 Marybeth Hull           F  30 Pine Beach       NJ   24:29.84  7:54   24:21.98 
  133  25/76   106/352       314 Edward Dziedzic         M  29 Monmouth Beach   NJ   24:33.91  7:55   24:17.71 
  134  26/76   107/352       321 Rich Feeney             M  22 Toms River       NJ   24:33.98  7:55   24:33.90 
  135   6/70    28/256       338 Lauren Giannullo        F  26 Red Bank         NJ   24:34.17  7:55   24:26.05 
  136  27/76   108/352       192 Matthew Mattia          M  26 Point Pleasant   NJ   24:35.54  7:55   24:06.81 
  137   6/37    29/256       553 Marie Shea              F  42 Hillsborough     NJ   24:35.54  7:55   24:27.08 
  138   7/70    30/256       632 Concetta Davi           F  29 Lincroft         NJ   24:35.80  7:56   24:34.91 
  139   9/29    31/256       401 Linda Lewis             F  33 Red Bank         NJ   24:36.31  7:56   24:16.37 
  140  10/41   109/352       148 John Bise               M  46 Marlboro         NJ   24:38.26  7:56   24:35.70 
  141   3/17   110/352       247 James Bergum            M  60 Howell           NJ   24:38.30  7:56   24:35.34 
  142  19/52   111/352       163 Ron Dougard             M  39 Brick            NJ   24:40.79  7:57   24:31.11 
  143   8/70    32/256       546 Danielle Schweers       F  26 Point Pleasant   NJ   24:42.20  7:58   24:13.51 
  144  20/52   112/352       310 Stephen Dovidas         M  38 Piscataway       NJ   24:42.79  7:58   24:35.91 
  145  21/52   113/352       190 Kyle Martucci           M  36 Brick            NJ   24:43.25  7:58   24:37.95 
  146  22/52   114/352       733 Derek Silva             M  35 Somerset         NJ   24:43.75  7:58   24:21.46 
  147  19/41   115/352       775 Alan Paton              M  30 Jersey City      NJ   24:44.14  7:58   24:19.87 
  148   8/24   116/352       658 Richard Brown           M  57 Wall             NJ   24:45.06  7:58   24:32.24 
  149   5/36    33/256       684 Lori Marrone            F  39 Fair Haven       NJ   24:45.50  7:59   24:43.07 
  150   6/36    34/256       252 Anna Breyburg           F  36 Old Bridge       NJ   24:45.95  7:59   24:43.72 
  151   1/6    117/352       652 Ralph Garfield          M  74 Englishtown      NJ   24:46.18  7:59   24:43.74 
  152   9/24   118/352       283 Jim Comber              M  55 Morganville      NJ   24:47.71  7:59   24:41.53 
  153          119/352       180 Anthony Innicco         M     Jersey City      NJ   24:49.06  8:00   24:46.78 
  154  23/52   120/352       643 Kevin Webster           M  39 Toms River       NJ   24:51.76  8:01   24:42.29 
  155   7/37    35/256       731 Gerette Carlson         F  43 Brick            NJ   24:52.43  8:01   24:33.91 
  156  10/29    36/256       620 Danielle Testa          F  30 Monmouth Beach   NJ   24:52.66  8:01   24:50.89 
  157   5/12   121/352       612 James Ahart             M  16 Tinton Falls     NJ   24:52.70  8:01   24:37.93 
  158  28/76   122/352       159 James Caulfield         M  24 Morganville      NJ   24:53.61  8:01   24:50.94 
  159  20/41   123/352       189 Mark Malinowski         M  31 Forked River     NJ   24:54.54  8:02   24:39.28 
  160   9/70    37/256       706 Erin Mullins            F  24 New Brunswick    NJ   24:55.46  8:02   24:43.62 
  161  16/36   124/352       722 Robert Holzberg         M  44 Hoboken          NJ   24:57.74  8:03   24:47.55 
  162   3/4    125/352       701 Nolan Kus               M   7 Jackson          NJ   24:57.87  8:03   24:56.38 
  163  29/76   126/352       181 Sergeis Jangols         M  25 Monroe Twp       NJ   24:59.62  8:03   24:51.54 
  164  17/36   127/352       311 Ron Drewing             M  40 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:02.71  8:04   24:47.38 
  165   1/3     38/256       707 Anna Thornhill          F  69 New York         NY   25:05.60  8:05   25:03.45 
  166   7/32   128/352       714 Gary Balter             M  52 Long Branch      NJ   25:06.45  8:05   24:58.50 
  167  18/36   129/352       550 Criag Seba              M  41 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:07.93  8:06   25:04.59 
  168  30/76   130/352       438 Irwin Megargee          M  27 Philadelphia     PA   25:08.79  8:06   24:57.36 
  169   4/17   131/352       312 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown       NJ   25:11.48  8:07   25:07.54 
  170   1/7    132/352       512 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Neptune City     NJ   25:12.09  8:07   25:05.49 
  171   5/17   133/352       323 Paul Fitch              M  63 Freehold         NJ   25:12.73  8:07   24:59.95 
  172  31/76   134/352       336 Patrick Gaughran        M  20 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:14.86  8:08   25:13.61 
  173  32/76   135/352       693 Chris Barrtt            M  27 Collingswood     NJ   25:15.72  8:08   24:56.72 
  174   1/15    39/256       291 Marilyn Cusick          F  55 Neptune City     NJ   25:17.33  8:09   25:11.14 
  175  11/29    40/256       497 Justine Poser           F  32 Monmouth Beach   NJ   25:18.30  8:09   25:00.67 
  176  21/41   136/352       121 Matt Bogner             M  30 West Long Branch NJ   25:20.10  8:10   25:02.28 
  177  10/70    41/256       442 Laura Mikulicka         F  26 Old Bridge       NJ   25:21.82  8:10   25:15.33 
  178  22/41   137/352       380 Joseph Kassick          M  34 Ewing            NJ   25:22.76  8:11   24:51.87 
  179  11/70    42/256       285 Maura Connelly          F  20 Oakhurst         NJ   25:24.28  8:11   25:05.74 
  180  12/70    43/256       284 Kathleen Connelly       F  22 Oakhurst         NJ   25:29.75  8:13   25:10.84 
  181   3/25    44/256       531 Susan Santore           F  52 Ocean            NJ   25:29.83  8:13   25:16.56 
  182  33/76   138/352       374 Eric Johnson            M  26 Rahway           NJ   25:30.27  8:13   25:08.68 
  183  34/76   139/352       379 Justin Kalnas           M  28 Gibbstown        NJ   25:31.35  8:13   25:07.37 
  184  13/70    45/256       350 Katlin Hampton          F  25 Oceanport        NJ   25:31.61  8:13   25:03.43 
  185   8/32   140/352       458 James Murphy            M  52 Howell           NJ   25:34.19  8:14   25:24.28 
  186   7/36    46/256       454 Jessalynn Moro          F  35 Oceanport        NJ   25:34.22  8:14   25:07.11 
  187  14/70    47/256       769 Vanessa Reed            F  29 New York         NY   25:34.24  8:14   25:28.59 
  188   8/36    48/256       677 Jennifer Muscharello    F  38 Fair Haven       NJ   25:35.17  8:15   25:32.43 
  189   2/6    141/352       306 Alex Dobrowolski        M  70 Highland Park    NJ   25:38.27  8:16   25:36.08 
  190   9/36    49/256       433 Theresa McKean          F  36 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:43.26  8:17   25:35.61 
  191  24/52   142/352       113 George Martin           M  39 Brick            NJ   25:44.00  8:17   25:16.60 
  192  12/29    50/256       175 Amy Gregory             F  33 Monroe Twp       NJ   25:45.58  8:18   25:35.06 
  193  13/29    51/256       615 Angela Burger           F  31 Manasaquan       NJ   25:45.83  8:18   25:36.85 
  194   9/32   143/352       160 Kevin Connors           M  53 Middlesex        NJ   25:48.33  8:19   25:42.02 
  195  11/41   144/352       644 Jeffrey Farneski        M  48 Milford          NJ   25:48.35  8:19   25:42.34 
  196   4/25    52/256       579 Nancy Thorne            F  50 Long Branch      NJ   25:49.18  8:19   25:42.76 
  197  23/41   145/352       191 Joseph Mastronardy      M  30 Bayville         NJ   25:49.76  8:19   25:44.84 
  198  35/76   146/352       317 Jonathan Edwards        M  27 East Windsor     NJ   25:49.89  8:19   25:34.88 
  199  12/41   147/352       559 Chris Sonntag           M  45 Long Branch      NJ   25:50.90  8:20   25:20.74 
  200  13/41   148/352       480 Ed Paolella             M  47 Toms River       NJ   25:54.27  8:21   25:37.54 
  201  14/41   149/352       754 Neil Mortimer           M  47 Red Bank         NJ   25:57.60  8:22   25:36.56 
  202  25/52   150/352       452 Ian Moraino             M  35 Montclair        NJ   26:00.67  8:23   25:35.95 
  203  24/41   151/352       577 Bill Taylor             M  33 Ocean            NJ   26:00.83  8:23   25:56.60 
  204  36/76   152/352       551 Charles Sebban          M  23 Jamesburg        NJ   26:02.25  8:23   25:49.24 
  205  15/70    53/256       616 Maureen McCartney       F  29 Neptune City     NJ   26:02.36  8:23   25:53.25 
  206  25/41   153/352       420 Thomas Martinez         M  34 Brick            NJ   26:04.29  8:24   25:52.45 
  207  37/76   154/352       588 Robert Wagner           M  24 Sea Girt         NJ   26:06.95  8:25   25:53.14 
  208  10/32   155/352       290 Kevin Cusick            M  54 Neptune City     NJ   26:10.10  8:26   26:04.01 
  209  26/52   156/352       440 Anthony Mignone         M  37 Bordentown       NJ   26:11.98  8:26   26:08.81 
  210  38/76   157/352       654 Gaetano Palumbo         M  23 Laurence Harbor  NJ   26:12.81  8:27   26:00.22 
  211  16/70    54/256       259 Jacquelyn Buckler       F  25 Manasquan        NJ   26:13.97  8:27   26:04.03 
  212  10/24   158/352       260 Jim Buckler             M  57 Old Bridge       NJ   26:16.73  8:28   26:06.74 
  213  39/76   159/352       281 Matt Clark              M  25 Howell           NJ   26:16.78  8:28   26:02.40 
  214  40/76   160/352       331 Jeremy Frewry           M  24 Manalapan        NJ   26:17.22  8:28   26:04.47 
  215  10/36    55/256       425 Ellen McCann            F  37 Red Bank         NJ   26:17.53  8:28   26:10.63 
  216  27/52   161/352        85 Thomas Shea Iii         M  38 Long Branch      NJ   26:19.12  8:29   25:57.65 
  217   8/37    56/256       723 Rosanne Wike            F  40 Long Branch      NJ   26:19.59  8:29   25:53.89 
  218  41/76   162/352       412 Will MacAluso           M  23 San Diego        CA   26:19.74  8:29   26:03.04 
  219  11/36    57/256       114 Danielle McGivney       F  35 Port Monmouth    NJ   26:21.58  8:30   26:17.89 
  220   2/7    163/352       718 Joh Donoghue            M  65 Howell           NJ   26:24.00  8:30   26:09.21 
  221  19/36   164/352       500 Andrew Poserow          M  42 South River      NJ   26:25.85  8:31   26:08.65 
  222  20/36   165/352       552 Christopher Shea        M  43 Hillsborough     NJ   26:32.16  8:33   26:23.53 
  223  21/36   166/352       498 Shannon Poser           M  40 Monmouth Beach   NJ   26:33.60  8:33   26:14.15 
  224  26/41   167/352       313 Anthony Durando         M  31 Jackson          NJ   26:34.51  8:34   26:24.91 
  225  27/41   168/352       783 Andrew Wallace          M  32 Howell           NJ   26:34.77  8:34   26:15.92 
  226  12/36    58/256       476 Kerry Ostermiller       F  38 Redbank          NJ   26:34.89  8:34   26:30.48 
  227  28/52   169/352       333 Mark Galvin             M  38 Sayreville       NJ   26:36.35  8:34   26:14.04 
  228  29/52   170/352       547 John Schweighardt       M  37 Edison           NJ   26:38.35  8:35   26:19.65 
  229  28/41   171/352       214 Joe Tomazic             M  33 Marlboro Twp     NJ   26:39.06  8:35   26:19.45 
  230  17/70    59/256       174 Donna Gonzalez          F  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   26:40.19  8:36   26:21.30 
  231   3/6    172/352       469 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ   26:42.20  8:36   26:34.85 
  232  14/29    60/256       781 Jean Wallace            F  30 New City         NY   26:42.88  8:36   26:23.63 
  233   3/20    61/256       362 Loretta Hoffman         F  47 Oakhurst         NJ   26:45.36  8:37   26:26.66 
  234  13/36    62/256       589 Jill Weinreb            F  36 Marlboro         NJ   26:48.57  8:38   26:45.15 
  235  18/70    63/256       662 Marina Capacasa         F  26 Long Branch      NJ   26:48.71  8:38   26:37.69 
  236  15/41   173/352       162 Jerry Decicco           M  46 Brick            NJ   26:49.49  8:39   26:48.16 
  237  15/29    64/256       725 Michelle Alcott         F  34 Eatontown        NJ   26:53.43  8:40   26:44.67 
  238  42/76   174/352       655 Nicholas Whelan         M  20 Freehold         NJ   26:56.21  8:41   26:43.30 
  239  16/41   175/352       116 Rodger Miller           M  48 Port Monmouth    NJ   26:57.28  8:41   26:48.80 
  240   6/17   176/352       687 Richard Van Doren       M  64 Bridgewater      NJ   26:58.35  8:41   26:51.42 
  241  30/52   177/352       724 David Alcott            M  39 Eatontown        NJ   27:02.30  8:43   26:53.39 
  242  29/41   178/352       154 Brian Brady             M  33 Manalapan        NJ   27:03.61  8:43   26:39.07 
  243  31/52   179/352       747 Ron Nitto               M  37 Old Bridge       NJ   27:05.07  8:44   26:41.57 
  244  32/52   180/352       212 John Tallarico          M  35 Belmar           NJ   27:05.24  8:44   26:47.43 
  245  14/36    65/256       641 Michelle Davidson       F  39 Neptune City     NJ   27:06.44  8:44   26:58.79 
  246  19/70    66/256       784 Kate Gamberg            F  29 Red Bank         NJ   27:06.54  8:44   26:41.31 
  247  33/52   181/352       798 Keith Hanley            M  37 Pt Pleasant      NJ   27:06.60  8:44   26:47.84 
  248  30/41   182/352       762 Ilorim Darie            M  33 Middletown       NJ   27:07.55  8:44   27:02.90 
  249  31/41   183/352       352 Martin Hasak            M  32 West Allenhurst  NJ   27:08.19  8:45   26:37.96 
  250  22/36   184/352       201 Peter Nienstadt         M  42 Denville         NJ   27:08.68  8:45   26:36.63 
  251  11/32   185/352       713 Andy Meuerle            M  53 Wall             NJ   27:11.21  8:46   27:10.94 
  252  20/70    67/256       301 Danielle Depinto        F  26 Aberdeen         NJ   27:12.77  8:46   26:51.67 
  253   7/17   186/352       582 Carl Truner             M  61 Wanamassa        NJ   27:13.25  8:46   26:52.64 
  254  23/36   187/352        14 Michael Ahart           M  41 Long Branch      NJ   27:13.68  8:46   26:59.08 
  255   9/37    68/256       604 Diva Ciani              F  40 Oceanport        NJ   27:14.15  8:46   27:07.95 
  256  11/24   188/352       107 Michael Donovan         M  55 Freehold         NJ   27:15.78  8:47   27:05.35 
  257  12/24   189/352       278 Kenneth Chu             M  57 Floral Park      NY   27:19.91  8:48   27:02.60 
  258  12/32   190/352       166 Bryan Flynn             M  51 Denville         NJ   27:21.29  8:49   26:48.83 
  259   6/12   191/352       315 Kyle Earley             M  19 Marlboro         NJ   27:22.04  8:49   27:05.31 
  260  43/76   192/352        75 Tracy Polk              M  29 Long Branch      NJ   27:27.33  8:51   27:13.06 
  261  44/76   193/352       590 Brian Welsh             M  27 Eatontown        NJ   27:27.40  8:51   27:00.18 
  262   4/4    194/352       565 Christopher Stewart     M  11 West End         NJ   27:28.38  8:51   27:26.77 
  263  21/70    69/256       613 Meagan Bahr             F  21 Long Branch      NJ   27:29.38  8:51   27:15.52 
  264  10/37    70/256       446 Denise Moccaro          F  43 Howell           NJ   27:29.67  8:51   27:18.61 
  265  45/76   195/352       513 Matthew Richardson      M  24 Brick            NJ   27:29.91  8:52   26:59.14 
  266  46/76   196/352       653 Lemar Whittaker         M  24 Asbury Park      NJ   27:30.25  8:52   27:18.20 
  267  22/70    71/256       233 Amanda Arnold           F  25 Howell           NJ   27:31.51  8:52   27:17.39 
  268  15/36    72/256       567 Betty Stolarski         F  38 Metuchen         NJ   27:33.33  8:53   27:23.99 
  269   3/7    197/352       439 William Michalski       M  66 Middletown       NJ   27:33.37  8:53   27:29.32 
  270  34/52   198/352       348 Michael Haddock         M  37 Bordentown       NJ   27:34.20  8:53   27:30.48 
  271   4/20    73/256       320 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Point Pleasant   NJ   27:35.38  8:53   27:08.86 
  272  17/41   199/352       669 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale      NJ   27:35.75  8:53   27:18.06 
  273  11/37    74/256       179 Margarita Incle         F  41 Aberdeen         NJ   27:36.15  8:54   27:25.08 
  274  18/41   200/352       515 Edward Rodgers          M  48 Long Branch      NJ   27:36.40  8:54   27:30.23 
  275  47/76   201/352       156 Brian Burns             M  29 Parlin           NJ   27:36.87  8:54   27:07.85 
  276   4/7    202/352       499 William Poser           M  66 Bath             PA   27:37.13  8:54   27:17.69 
  277  13/32   203/352       732 Bob Kennedy             M  51 Fair Haven       NJ   27:37.68  8:54   27:09.99 
  278  35/52   204/352       487 Marc Pereira            M  35 Edison           NJ   27:39.05  8:54   27:34.13 
  279  14/32   205/352       483 William Pearce          M  51 Neptune City     NJ   27:39.20  8:55   27:23.11 
  280  48/76   206/352       407 John Lyons              M  27 Old Bridge       NJ   27:39.43  8:55   27:32.94 
  281   5/20    75/256       468 Loretta Nelson          F  47 Allenhurst       NJ   27:39.74  8:55   27:31.49 
  282  49/76   207/352       710 Raymond Lalley          M  27 Sayreville       NJ   27:39.88  8:55   27:33.09 
  283   8/17   208/352       368 Bill Indek              M  63 Bloomfield       NJ   27:41.98  8:55   27:39.49 
  284  15/32   209/352       507 Pat Quisley             M  50 Middletown       NJ   27:42.04  8:55   27:25.08 
  285  19/41   210/352       404 Michael Lloyd           M  45 Whiting          NJ   27:44.05  8:56   27:33.92 
  286  23/70    76/256       633 Victoria Cullen         F  23 Somerville       NJ   27:44.47  8:56   27:37.55 
  287  50/76   211/352       786 Brian Cotter            M  22 West Caldwell    NJ   27:46.19  8:57   27:20.75 
  288  24/70    77/256       359 Kristen Hirsch          F  26 Middletown       NJ   27:46.46  8:57   27:44.09 
  289  36/52   212/352       194 Steven McCauly          M  35 Old Bridge       NJ   27:46.86  8:57   27:22.77 
  290  51/76   213/352       403 Michael Lisanti         M  29 West Long Branch NJ   27:47.67  8:57   27:31.64 
  291  32/41   214/352       637 Mark Ottaviani          M  30 Franklin Park    NJ   27:48.73  8:58   27:16.70 
  292  16/36    78/256       165 Helen Finlay-White      F  37                  NJ   27:48.88  8:58   27:37.20 
  293  13/24   215/352       494 Ronald Podel            M  59 Freehold         NJ   27:49.76  8:58   27:44.96 
  294  25/70    79/256       505 Julie Quadrino          F  27 Hillsborough     NJ   27:49.89  8:58   27:36.25 
  295  24/36   216/352       549 Marty Screen            M  44 Little Silver    NJ   27:50.16  8:58   27:23.57 
  296   2/15    80/256       671 Nora Healey             F  56 Freehold         NJ   27:50.46  8:58   27:47.35 
  297  20/41   217/352       578 Matt Thiringer          M  47 Keyport          NJ   27:54.17  8:59   27:39.28 
  298   1/10    81/256       343 Emily Grant             F  17 New Monmouth     NJ   27:54.46  8:59   27:39.34 
  299  12/37    82/256       645 Joann Welsh             F  41 Oceanport        NJ   27:55.57  9:00   27:30.00 
  300  17/36    83/256       558 Hoda Soliman            F  36 Red Bank         NJ   27:56.54  9:00   27:21.51 
  301  21/41   218/352       698 John Hughes             M  46 Toms River       NJ   27:56.98  9:00   27:41.45 
  302  26/70    84/256       765 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold         NJ   27:58.23  9:01   27:51.30 
  303   2/10    85/256       522 Morgan Rue              F  16 Red Bank         NJ   27:59.23  9:01   27:23.47 
  304   3/15    86/256       490 Laura Perlberg          F  56 Pine Beach       NJ   27:59.69  9:01   27:56.84 
  305   6/20    87/256       518 Jackie Rodio            F  48 Oceanport        NJ   28:01.13  9:02   27:47.68 
  306  22/41   219/352       517 Bob Rodio               M  47 Oceanport        NJ   28:01.98  9:02   27:48.36 
  307  13/37    88/256        62 Kimberly Leavy          F  42 Long Branch      NJ   28:01.99  9:02   27:47.94 
  308  52/76   220/352       636 Patrick Tedeschi        M  25 Long Branch      NJ   28:03.02  9:02   27:32.32 
  309   5/25    89/256       635 Bonnie Tedeschi         F  51 Long Branch      NJ   28:04.40  9:03   27:34.08 
  310   7/12   221/352       255 Michael Brown           M  17 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:04.69  9:03   28:01.72 
  311  33/41   222/352       807 Bill Schatz             M  34 Long Branch      NJ   28:04.86  9:03   27:36.06 
  312   2/4     90/256       421 Andrea Mauro            F  13 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:05.56  9:03   28:01.68 
  313  18/36    91/256       584 Robin Varga             F  35 Metuchen         NJ   28:05.82  9:03   27:56.97 
  314  27/70    92/256       663 Marisa Tranchina        F  24 Piscataway       NJ   28:06.42  9:03   27:54.93 
  315  53/76   223/352       101 Erik Wettermark         M  27 Long Branch      NJ   28:07.28  9:04   27:37.76 
  316  34/41   224/352       102 Matthew Widdis          M  31 Long Branch      NJ   28:07.97  9:04   27:53.75 
  317  14/37    93/256       106 Mircia Dejesus          F  42 West Long Branch NJ   28:08.18  9:04   28:04.31 
  318   6/25    94/256       520 Dona Romeo              F  53 Spring Lake Hts  NJ   28:09.13  9:04   28:02.19 
  319  23/41   225/352       169 Shawn Frawley           M  45 Newfoundland     NJ   28:09.69  9:04   27:37.57 
  320  35/41   226/352       206 Michael Popowski        M  31 Eatontown        NJ   28:11.62  9:05   27:52.86 
  321  54/76   227/352       570 Dennis Subrizi          M  27 New Milford      NJ   28:11.95  9:05   27:39.17 
  322   8/12   228/352       623 Christian Wagner        M  19 Long Branch      NJ   28:15.20  9:06   27:57.83 
  323  16/32   229/352       571 Arthur Suckow           M  51 East Brunswick   NJ   28:16.16  9:06   28:08.18 
  324   3/10    95/256       273 Carol Ann Carlson       F  19 Brick            NJ   28:16.29  9:06   27:45.72 
  325  14/24   230/352       373 Jim Jensen              M  58 Englishtown      NJ   28:16.65  9:07   28:14.43 
  326  16/29    96/256       381 Tina Kautz              F  34 Ocean Grove      NJ   28:17.04  9:07   27:45.46 
  327  37/52   231/352       748 Tim Snee                M  38 Old Bridge       NJ   28:18.11  9:07   27:52.65 
  328  55/76   232/352       749 Greg Morris             M  28 Matawan          NJ   28:18.38  9:07   27:53.98 
  329  38/52   233/352       177 Bill Hutton             M  37 Toms River       NJ   28:18.54  9:07   28:13.66 
  330   7/25    97/256       318 Sandra Etlinger         F  50 Freehold         NJ   28:19.67  9:08   28:09.83 
  331  28/70    98/256       766 Jessica Geier           F  27 Neptune City     NJ   28:20.10  9:08   28:04.27 
  332  29/70    99/256        19 Tracey Barrett          F  28 Long Branch      NJ   28:20.15  9:08   28:05.79 
  333  30/70   100/256       269 Jane Cabalo             F  27 Bordentown       NJ   28:21.93  9:08   28:18.76 
  334  25/36   234/352       509 Christopher Raimann     M  43 Toms River       NJ   28:22.24  9:08   27:55.67 
  335  31/70   101/256       692 Elizabeth Licorish      F  24 Collingswood     NJ   28:22.80  9:09   27:57.61 
  336  36/41   235/352       223 Joel Cohen              M  30 West End         NJ   28:23.74  9:09   28:09.83 
  337  17/29   102/256        49 Heather Hollis Valdes   F  31 Long Branch      NJ   28:24.01  9:09   28:09.40 
  338   8/25   103/256       466 Jannee Neary            F  51 Franklin Park    NJ   28:25.50  9:09   28:03.61 
  339   4/10   104/256       274 Ann Marie Carton        F  16 New Monmouth     NJ   28:26.58  9:10   28:11.21 
  340  15/37   105/256       195 Kristie McCrone         F  40 North Caldwell   NJ   28:27.87  9:10   28:14.54 
  341  16/37   106/256       418 Karen Malone-Diamond    F  44 Middletown       NJ   28:28.62  9:10   28:12.41 
  342  17/32   236/352       209 Jeffrey Sprague         M  53 South Amboy      NJ   28:31.34  9:11   28:11.21 
  343  18/32   237/352       618 Henry Ohern             M  52 Middletown       NJ   28:31.99  9:12   28:11.37 
  344  32/70   107/256       557 Amanda Snow             F  27 Hoboken          NJ   28:33.33  9:12   28:27.56 
  345  24/41   238/352       410 John MacAluso           M  46 Barrington       RI   28:34.07  9:12   28:17.60 
  346  33/70   108/256       415 Carly Mahon             F  25 Long Branch      NJ   28:34.10  9:12   28:31.18 
  347  19/32   239/352       599 Michael Zerr            M  51 Browns Mills     NJ   28:34.11  9:12   28:04.58 
  348  19/36   109/256       309 Heidi Dotzenrod         F  36 Morristown       NJ   28:34.61  9:12   28:28.05 
  349  26/36   240/352       385 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex        NJ   28:35.43  9:13   28:31.67 
  350  15/24   241/352       735 Rich Granito            M  59 Red Bank         NJ   28:37.46  9:13   28:29.99 
  351  16/24   242/352       258 John Bruzzi             M  59 Little Silver    NJ   28:39.27  9:14   28:31.69 
  352  27/36   243/352       679 Christopher Lopez       M  41                  NJ   28:39.32  9:14   28:27.08 
  353  20/32   244/352       393 Greg Kolibas            M  50 Whitehouse Stati NJ   28:40.47  9:14   28:10.65 
  354  20/36   110/256       334 Mellissa Galvin         F  37 Sayreville       NJ   28:40.72  9:14   28:19.59 
  355  25/41   245/352       675 Edward Clayton          M  47 Wall             NJ   28:41.12  9:14   28:18.03 
  356  56/76   246/352       182 Richard Johnson         M  29 East Keansburg   NJ   28:44.69  9:16   28:20.93 
  357   9/25   111/256       286 Jacqueline Conniff      F  52 Jackson          NJ   28:45.27  9:16   28:37.29 
  358  57/76   247/352       196 Kevin McKittizick       M  28                  NJ   28:45.51  9:16   28:40.63 
  359  34/70   112/256       461 Erin Muschla            F  26 Freehold         NJ   28:48.22  9:17   28:29.69 
  360  10/25   113/256       239 Marie Bahno             F  50 Bloomfield       NJ   28:48.66  9:17   28:26.31 
  361   4/15   114/256       510 Marianne Regan          F  55 Eatontown        NJ   28:48.90  9:17   28:43.67 
  362  28/36   248/352       202 Erik Nolte              M  43 Clts Neck        NJ   28:51.13  9:18   28:27.77 
  363  29/36   249/352       238 David Babitsky          M  41 Long Branch      NJ   28:52.28  9:18   28:28.52 
  364   9/12   250/352       270 Steven Caldwell         M  16 Matawan          NJ   28:53.08  9:18   28:51.43 
  365  18/29   115/256       298 Jacki Dempsey           F  31 Neptune City     NJ   28:54.05  9:19   28:50.04 
  366  39/52   251/352       122 Richard Bruccoljere     M  36 Freehold         NJ   28:54.38  9:19   28:23.52 
  367  40/52   252/352       203 Thomas Park             M  35 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:54.46  9:19   28:36.62 
  368  58/76   253/352       414 David MacPherson        M  26 Neptune          NJ   28:59.91  9:21   28:41.54 
  369   7/20   116/256       471 Lisa Marie O'Connell    F  45 Monmouth Beach   NJ   29:00.12  9:21   28:49.38 
  370   9/17   254/352       171 Theodore Freeman        M  64 Spring Lake      NJ   29:01.32  9:21   28:33.89 
  371  35/70   117/256       345 Erica Green             F  27 Oceanport        NJ   29:05.59  9:22   28:53.82 
  372  11/25   118/256       503 Ann Marie Pulsch        F  50 Alexandria       VA   29:06.46  9:23   28:50.85 
  373   8/20   119/256       229 Eileen Allen            F  49 Freehold         NJ   29:07.02  9:23   28:56.53 
  374  59/76   255/352       750 Mark Morris             M  25 Parlin           NJ   29:09.16  9:23   28:44.44 
  375  26/41   256/352       109 Ronald Glab             M  48 Belamr           NJ   29:09.40  9:24   28:36.28 
  376  21/32   257/352       688 Robert Van Clief        M  50 Middletown       NJ   29:10.01  9:24   28:56.10 
  377  22/32   258/352       691 Kevin Kubik             M  52 Oceanport             29:10.53  9:24   29:01.38 
  378  17/37   120/256       752 Sanra Benedict          F  42 Long Branch      NJ   29:13.06  9:25   28:52.07 
  379  36/70   121/256       524 Caitlin Rumph           F  28 Oceanport        NJ   29:16.15  9:26   29:03.78 
  380   2/3    122/256         6 Marilyn Ryder           F  68 Long Branch      NJ   29:17.45  9:26   29:02.85 
  381  10/12   259/352       431 Mark McGowan            M  19 Wall             NJ   29:18.89  9:27   29:05.87 
  382  37/70   123/256       491 Caitlin Petschauer      F  25 Monmouth Beach   NJ   29:23.45  9:28   29:07.39 
  383  23/32   260/352       213 Les Thompson            M  53 East Keansburg   NJ   29:24.84  9:29   29:00.32 
  384  38/70   124/256       492 Kendall Petschauer      F  21 W. Long Branch   NJ   29:25.07  9:29   29:08.78 
  385  60/76   261/352       220 Jonathan Whitney        M  27 Monroe Twp       NJ   29:26.80  9:29   29:00.48 
  386  41/52   262/352       200 Kent Muller             M  38                  NJ   29:28.06  9:30   29:15.58 
  387  30/36   263/352       216 Steven Ughetta          M  41 Hillsborough     NJ   29:29.03  9:30   29:21.05 
  388  27/41   264/352       678 Donald Sutton           M  48 Spring Lake      NJ   29:29.24  9:30   29:16.75 
  389  18/37   125/256       257 Jacqueline Brunetto     F  44 Oakhurst         NJ   29:32.25  9:31   29:09.90 
  390   5/10   126/256       479 Brittany Paolella       F  16 Toms River       NJ   29:32.71  9:31   29:15.70 
  391  19/29   127/256       562 Susan Stafford          F  31 Dover            NJ   29:34.02  9:31   29:04.95 
  392  28/41   265/352       429 Glen McElroy            M  48 Toms River       NJ   29:34.90  9:32   29:14.73 
  393  20/29   128/256       495 Ann Podlaski            F  32 Jersey City      NJ   29:35.20  9:32   29:22.19 
  394   6/10   129/256       428 Amanda McElroy          F  19 Toms River       NJ   29:35.25  9:32   29:15.62 
  395  21/36   130/256       528 Lara Samuel Samuel      F  37 Long Branch      NJ   29:36.08  9:32   29:17.35 
  396  39/70   131/256       342 Alyson Goode            F  26 Highlands        NJ   29:40.45  9:34   29:34.93 
  397  22/36   132/256       727 Fiona Delgardo          F  38 Jackson          NJ   29:40.57  9:34   29:29.17 
  398  23/36   133/256       809 Melissa Zimmerman       F  39 Red Bank         NJ   29:40.65  9:34   29:14.91 
  399  40/70   134/256       390 Jennifer Knoeppel       F  27 West Long Branch NJ   29:45.90  9:35   29:39.76 
  400  19/37   135/256       450 Jennifer Monto          F  41 Warren           NJ   29:47.58  9:36   29:40.74 
  401  24/36   136/256       712 Angie Cervantes         F  37 Rutherford       NJ   29:47.77  9:36   29:45.00 
  402  17/24   266/352       467 Jim Neary               M  58 Franklin Park    NJ   29:48.49  9:36   29:27.05 
  403  41/70   137/256       575 Danelle Synmorie        F  25 Mount Laurel     NJ   29:49.34  9:36   29:36.56 
  404  12/25   138/256       501 Kathy Pringle           F  50 Oakhurst         NJ   29:49.70  9:37   29:18.38 
  405  42/70   139/256       694 Jessica Siegel          F  28 Bradley Beach    NJ   29:50.58  9:37   29:28.59 
  406  21/29   140/256       392 Lisa Knotz              F  33 Union City       NJ   29:50.84  9:37   29:34.53 
  407  10/17   267/352       308 Kevin Dolan             M  60 Nazareth         PA   29:51.05  9:37   29:41.95 
  408  43/70   141/256       799 Meredith Corradino      F  23 Oceanport        NJ   29:54.13  9:38   29:37.75 
  409  29/41   268/352       756 Larry Golden            M  48 Morganville      NJ   29:56.66  9:39   29:53.32 
  410  31/36   269/352       668 Andrew Carlstrom        M  41 West Long Branch NJ   29:56.85  9:39   29:35.80 
  411  30/41   270/352       504 Patrick Purcell         M  46 West Long Branch NJ   29:57.49  9:39   29:48.23 
  412  44/70   142/256       767 Jessica Arnold          F  27 Neptune City     NJ   29:58.32  9:39   29:42.26 
  413  20/37   143/256       386 Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Middlesex        NJ   29:58.92  9:40   29:54.95 
  414  37/41   271/352        18 Joshua Bard             M  31 Long Branch      NJ   29:59.71  9:40   29:30.66 
  415  22/29   144/256       222 Andrea Zelenakas        F  30 Weehawken        NJ   30:01.47  9:40   29:47.77 
  416  18/24   272/352       193 Edward McBride          M  55 Brick            NJ   30:04.41  9:41   29:47.77 
  417  21/37   145/256       548 Kathy Screen            F  43 Little Silver    NJ   30:04.49  9:41   29:38.30 
  418  24/32   273/352       753 Frank Pugliese          M  52 Red Bank         NJ   30:05.87  9:42   29:41.02 
  419  61/76   274/352       199 Daniel Mosakowski       M  26 Sayreville       NJ   30:08.34  9:43   29:56.43 
  420  31/41   275/352       664 Craig Salardino         M  49 Old Bridge       NJ   30:14.18  9:44   29:45.25 
  421  22/37   146/256       145 Natalie Zuppa           F  40 Jackson          NJ   30:15.28  9:45   29:52.13 
  422  62/76   276/352       657 Corey Earley            M  20 Manlanapan       NJ   30:17.50  9:45   30:00.02 
  423  13/25   147/256       341 Patricia Golia          F  53 Ocean            NJ   30:19.10  9:46   29:58.24 
  424  14/25   148/256       556 Vivian Smith            F  52 Oceanport        NJ   30:21.53  9:47   30:01.25 
  425  25/36   149/256       432 Peggy McKean            F  39 Neptune City     NJ   30:22.53  9:47   30:13.98 
  426   7/10   150/256       539 Nicole Scheiber         F  16 Toms River       NJ   30:23.07  9:47   30:12.20 
  427  23/37   151/256       538 Laura Scheiber          F  43 Toms River       NJ   30:27.86  9:49   30:17.39 
  428  23/29   152/256       292 Cara Daley              F  33 Farmingdale      NJ   30:28.40  9:49   30:05.73 
  429   4/6    277/352       742 Richard Bleecker        M  70 Jersey City      NJ   30:29.65  9:49   30:13.55 
  430  63/76   278/352       681 Micahel Whitney         M  26 Toms River       NJ   30:32.10  9:50   30:05.54 
  431  15/25   153/256       544 Meryl Schutzbank        F  51 Manalapan        NJ   30:35.74  9:51   30:15.92 
  432  38/41   279/352        36 Sean Drumm              M  33 Long Branch      NJ   30:36.70  9:52   30:22.39 
  433  64/76   280/352       745 Scott Humphris          M  24 Lakewood         NJ   30:38.49  9:52   30:26.32 
  434  25/32   281/352       232 Jim Anthony             M  52 Asbury Park      NJ   30:38.55  9:52   30:06.91 
  435  45/70   154/256       427 Donna McCoy             F  26 Parlin           NJ   30:40.22  9:53   30:34.01 
  436  26/32   282/352       719 Anthony Natale          M  52 Long Branch      NJ   30:40.78  9:53   30:32.70 
  437   9/20   155/256       593 Beth Westrich           F  46 Neptune City     NJ   30:40.82  9:53   30:07.30 
  438  26/36   156/256       275 Carole Case             F  38 Tinton Falls     NJ   30:42.81  9:54   30:38.13 
  439  11/17   283/352       686 John Hutchison          M  62 Lakewood         NJ   30:48.46  9:55   30:26.61 
  440  24/37   157/256       705 Deirdre Morello         F  41 Colts Neck       NJ   30:49.70  9:56   30:37.56 
  441  27/32   284/352       234 Arthur Arnold           M  54 Millburn         NJ   30:50.18  9:56   30:42.03 
  442  32/36   285/352       242 Brian Barry             M  44 South River      NJ   30:53.05  9:57   30:33.64 
  443  65/76   286/352       542 Greggory Schemar        M  24 E Windsor        NJ   30:53.12  9:57   30:36.75 
  444  46/70   158/256       573 Vrishali Suryawanshi    F  28 Morristown       NJ   30:53.95  9:57   30:40.24 
  445  12/17   287/352       614 Kevin Rogers            M  60 Little Silver    NJ   30:56.85  9:58   30:38.49 
  446  42/52   288/352       183 Frank Lauria            M  36 Toms River       NJ   31:00.75  9:59   30:56.44 
  447  25/37   159/256       758 Eileen Laide            F  43 Belle Harbor     NY   31:02.04 10:00   30:29.44 
  448  26/37   160/256       516 Kelly Rodgers           F  43 Monmouth Beach   NJ   31:04.55 10:01   30:57.15 
  449  39/41   289/352       161 Michael Deaney          M  32 East Keansburg   NJ   31:07.96 10:02   30:42.66 
  450  10/20   161/256       690 Cindy Fleschner         F  45 Tinton Falls     NJ   31:08.35 10:02   31:01.19 
  451   5/15   162/256       481 Bridget Patrick         F  55 Arlington        VA   31:10.04 10:02   30:44.27 
  452  47/70   163/256       266 Lauren Busko            F  25 Garwood          NJ   31:11.08 10:03   31:08.37 
  453  66/76   290/352       426 Craig McCoy             M  28 Helmetta         NJ   31:12.86 10:03   31:06.84 
  454   1/6    164/256       778 Gerry Campbell          F  60 Lincroft         NJ   31:14.82 10:04   31:07.53 
  455  43/52   291/352       529 Pablo Samuel            M  38 Long Branch      NJ   31:15.71 10:04   30:38.24 
  456  11/20   165/256       502 Eileen Puca             F  46 Leonardo         NJ   31:17.67 10:05   30:50.82 
  457  28/32   292/352       456 Dennis Murachanian      M  52 Tinton Falls     NJ   31:18.91 10:05   30:49.69 
  458   5/6    293/352       297 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson          NJ   31:23.80 10:07   31:09.09 
  459  48/70   166/256       739 Sarah Black             F  25 Brick            NJ   31:28.00 10:08   31:16.53 
  460  49/70   167/256       435 Candace Medvetz         F  24 Monroe Twp       NJ   31:30.28 10:09   31:19.36 
  461  32/41   294/352        10 Scott Beaver            M  47 Long Branch      NJ   31:36.49 10:11   31:12.65 
  462  27/37   168/256       226 Karen Adams             F  43 Ocean Grove      NJ   31:46.14 10:14   31:16.74 
  463  50/70   169/256       776 Nicole Rabi             F  27 Toms River       NJ   31:46.52 10:14   31:31.70 
  464  67/76   295/352       253 Charlie Brokate         M  28 Toms River       NJ   31:48.12 10:15   31:33.46 
  465  28/37   170/256       729 Nancy Wiesz             F  44 Neptune City     NJ   31:48.19 10:15   31:18.16 
  466   8/10   171/256       667 Victoria Akselrod       F  18 Morganville      NJ   31:52.22 10:16   31:45.28 
  467  33/41   296/352       730 John Wiesz              M  45 Neptune City     NJ   31:52.64 10:16   31:22.48 
  468  34/41   297/352       744 Todd Katz               M  45 Wayside          NJ   31:54.05 10:17   31:36.96 
  469  29/37   172/256       332 Nathalie Gallambardo    F  43 Ocean            NJ   31:55.43 10:17   31:46.00 
  470  51/70   173/256       150 Marlowe Botti           F  28 Aberdeen         NJ   31:56.08 10:17   31:33.36 
  471  12/20   174/256       607 Sharon McGuckin         F  46 Ocean            NJ   31:56.36 10:17   31:46.67 
  472  68/76   298/352       198 Jayson Moore            M  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   31:56.50 10:17   31:33.72 
  473  30/37   175/256       796 Laura Schneider         F  44 Red Bank         NJ   31:56.87 10:17   31:45.76 
  474  16/25   176/256       572 Mary Lou Suckow         F  51 East Brunswick   NJ   32:03.99 10:20   31:56.07 
  475  17/25   177/256       254 Linda Brown             F  50 Tinton Falls     NJ   32:08.25 10:21   32:00.56 
  476   6/15   178/256       272 Marybeth Campau         F  59 Green Brook      NJ   32:10.46 10:22   31:47.00 
  477   7/15   179/256       743 Juanita Bleecher        F  57 Jersey City      NJ   32:13.70 10:23   31:57.55 
  478  31/37   180/256       704 Carolyn Odherty         F  40 Brick            NJ   32:20.74 10:25   32:08.42 
  479          299/352       774 Adam Schneider          M     Long Branch      NJ   32:26.13 10:27   32:05.37 
  480   9/10   181/256       462 Brittany Narsavage      F  17 Monroe           NJ   32:31.43 10:29   32:21.03 
  481  35/41   300/352       463 Thomas Narsavage        M  46 Monroe           NJ   32:32.88 10:29   32:22.47 
  482  24/29   182/256       619 Renata Nettermark       F  30 Neptune City     NJ   32:33.33 10:29   32:03.03 
  483  69/76   301/352       424 Michael McCaffery       M  27 Plainsboro       NJ   32:35.72 10:30   32:07.42 
  484  52/70   183/256       437 Amy Megargee            F  26 Philadelphia     PA   32:37.14 10:30   32:24.57 
  485  13/20   184/256       475 Maureen Onorato         F  46 Middletown       NJ   32:37.62 10:31   32:17.02 
  486          185/256       530 Leyna Santore           F   0 Neptune          NJ   32:39.58 10:31   32:26.16 
  487  13/17   302/352       328 Jerry Florence          M  62 Tinton Falls     NJ   32:45.54 10:33   32:36.58 
  488  53/70   186/256       268 Alyssa Byron            F  23 Oceanport        NJ   32:52.09 10:35   32:36.74 
  489  33/36   303/352       118 Richard Vizzi           M  43 Jackson          NJ   32:53.25 10:36   32:20.65 
  490  70/76   304/352       802 Robert Robinson         M  27 New Brunswick    NJ   32:55.73 10:36   32:26.44 
  491  34/36   305/352       555 Kevin Slattery          M  40 Oceanport        NJ   32:57.88 10:37   32:51.44 
  492   8/15   187/256       347 Merry Groszmann         F  55 Eatontown        NJ   32:59.27 10:38   32:27.61 
  493  54/70   188/256       737 Laura Black             F  27 Atlantic Highlan NJ   33:02.01 10:38   32:50.79 
  494  55/70   189/256       561 Jayme Sprague           F  24 South Amboy      NJ   33:08.46 10:41   32:48.67 
  495   9/15   190/256       406 Kathy Luthe             F  58 Howell           NJ   33:09.90 10:41   32:59.45 
  496  18/25   191/256       508 Barbara Raffel          F  52 Old Bridge       NJ   33:17.56 10:43   32:59.07 
  497  44/52   306/352       746 Matt Tucci              M  37 West Long Branch NJ   33:21.07 10:45   32:53.19 
  498   2/6    192/256       383 Nancy Keagle            F  61 Long Branch      NJ   33:22.79 10:45   32:59.66 
  499  45/52   307/352       453 Adam Moro               M  35 Oceanport        NJ   33:22.88 10:45   32:55.75 
  500  56/70   193/256       638 Liana Esposito          F  24 Westfield        NJ   33:25.03 10:46   32:55.56 
  501  32/37   194/256       319 Kimberly Fahey          F  43 Wanamassa        NJ   33:26.05 10:46   32:54.57 
  502  27/36   195/256       225 Rhonda Adamiec          F  35 Manahawkin       NJ   33:26.91 10:46   33:16.32 
  503  33/37   196/256       108 Patty Glab              F  41 Belamr           NJ   33:29.12 10:47   32:55.99 
  504  36/41   308/352       740 Albert Robinson         M  46 Jackson          NJ   33:29.79 10:47   33:17.98 
  505  19/25   197/256       394 Janet Kolibas           F  50 Whitehouse Stati NJ   33:31.32 10:48   33:00.94 
  506   5/7    309/352       625 Marvin Midlarsky        M  67 Long Branch      NJ   33:34.11 10:49   33:12.09 
  507  37/41   310/352       702 Frank Kus Jr            M  47 Jackson          NJ   33:38.02 10:50   33:30.09 
  508  19/24   311/352       449 Tom Monarque            M  58 Hawthorne        NJ   33:51.28 10:54   33:31.37 
  509  20/25   198/256       230 Amy Antelis             F  52 Monroe Twp       NJ   34:07.20 10:59   33:58.18 
  510  57/70   199/256       611 Katini Smith            F  22 West Long Branch NJ   34:09.80 11:00   33:44.75 
  511  71/76   312/352       610 Andrew Smith            M  22 West Long Branch NJ   34:11.74 11:01   33:47.08 
  512   3/6    200/256       651 Christina Hart          F  61 Monmouth Beach   NJ   34:14.27 11:02   33:52.82 
  513  38/41   313/352       151 John Bouthillette       M  48 East Brunswick   NJ   34:18.04 11:03   33:58.67 
  514          314/352       141 Luis Valentin           M     Freehold         NJ   34:19.43 11:03   33:38.72 
  515  46/52   315/352       112 Ralph Irizzary          M  35 Middletown       NJ   34:23.30 11:05   33:51.87 
  516  28/36   201/256       327 Saivette Fleitas        F  37 Monroe Twp       NJ   34:29.96 11:07   34:19.71 
  517  58/70   202/256       680 Brianne Whitney         F  26 Toms River       NJ   34:31.35 11:07   34:05.18 
  518  59/70   203/256       372 Jessica Jarahian        F  27 Bronxville       NY   34:31.63 11:07   34:22.84 
  519  34/37   204/256       720 Lahn Fendelander        F  41 Arlington        MA   34:44.30 11:11   34:11.09 
  520  25/29   205/256       574 Samen Suy               F  30 Woodland Park    NJ   34:48.85 11:13   34:38.57 
  521  26/29   206/256       370 Gina Itri               F  31 Howell           NJ   34:51.57 11:14   34:41.29 
  522  39/41   316/352       279 David Ciani             M  46 Eatontown        NJ   34:52.28 11:14   34:46.75 
  523  14/17   317/352       493 Charles Pidgen          M  62 Spring Lake      NJ   34:53.99 11:14   34:19.17 
  524  20/24   318/352       409 Bennett MacAluso        M  55 Granite Springs  NY   35:04.72 11:18   34:50.37 
  525  40/41   319/352       535 Frank Saro              M  33 East Hanover     NJ   35:08.61 11:19   35:08.61 
  526  40/41   320/352       119 Robert Angelini         M  47 Ocean            NJ   35:08.65 11:19   34:28.63 
  527  29/32   321/352       294 Roger De Fazio          M  53 Point Pleasant   NJ   35:12.30 11:20   34:40.79 
  528  27/29   207/256       249 Melisa Boonroueng       F  34 Hoboken          NJ   35:13.20 11:21   34:47.34 
  529  14/20   208/256       240 Andrea Barauskas        F  47 Manalapan        NJ   35:26.96 11:25   34:59.28 
  530  10/15   209/256       448 Joanne Monarque         F  55 Hawthorne        NJ   35:29.81 11:26   35:09.47 
  531  35/36   322/352       217 Bruce Vandervliet       M  43 Freehold         NJ   35:30.09 11:26   34:57.59 
  532  15/20   210/256       639 Peggysue Fenton         F  46 Tinton Falls     NJ   35:32.58 11:27   35:01.76 
  533  16/20   211/256       566 Janet Stirone           F  46 Lyndhurst        NJ   35:34.86 11:28   35:09.81 
  534  29/36   212/256       640 Megan McKeever          F  36 Red Bank         NJ   35:34.96 11:28   35:04.03 
  535  47/52   323/352        31 Kevin Condon            M  37 Long Branch      NJ   35:41.67 11:30   35:15.77 
  536  21/25   213/256       648 Kathy Luciani           F  50 Long Branch      NJ   35:47.28 11:32   35:21.15 
  537   4/6    214/256       436 Lynne Meehan            F  61 Brick            NJ   35:49.36 11:32   35:19.21 
  538  48/52   324/352       173 James Goldstein         M  35                  NJ   35:52.29 11:33   35:46.67 
  539  28/29   215/256       235 Alyssa Arroyo           F  30 Freehold         NJ   36:06.01 11:38   35:36.14 
  540  60/70   216/256       265 Lauren Burke            F  27 Bronx            NY   36:12.19 11:40   35:40.11 
  541  61/70   217/256       264 Kelly Burke             F  23 Oceanport        NJ   36:13.46 11:40   35:40.90 
  542  72/76   325/352       236 Jonathan Arroyo         M  29 Freehold         NJ   36:14.16 11:40   35:43.65 
  543  15/17   326/352       534 Ralph Sarno             M  64 Oakhurst         NJ   36:15.45 11:41   35:48.53 
  544  22/25   218/256       387 Kathy Klemm-Sarno       F  52 Oakhurst         NJ   36:26.92 11:44   35:59.98 
  545  73/76   327/352       204 Joshua Pedalino         M  26 Toms River       NJ   36:27.25 11:45   36:21.81 
  546  16/17   328/352       627 William Schatz          M  62 Rome             NY   36:29.27 11:45   35:57.05 
  547  30/36   219/256       117 Stacey Nesbitt          F  37 Manasquan        NJ   36:38.43 11:48   36:04.70 
  548  21/24   329/352       400 Steven Levine           M  58 Howell           NJ   36:45.86 11:50   36:12.42 
  549  10/10   220/256       416 Dora Mainieri           F  19 Oakhurst         NJ   36:46.40 11:51   36:21.63 
  550  11/12   330/352       477 J P Palandrano          M  19 Wananmassa       NJ   36:53.75 11:53   36:29.38 
  551  31/36   221/256       111 Diane Horel             F  37 Brick            NJ   36:53.85 11:53   36:20.02 
  552  22/24   331/352       354 Bob Hayes               M  59 Ocean Township   NJ   36:55.45 11:54   36:41.61 
  553  35/37   222/256       587 Lori Wagner             F  41 Freehold         NJ   36:57.98 11:54   36:25.78 
  554  74/76   332/352       185 Jason Lopez             M  29 East Keansburg   NJ   37:02.01 11:56   36:37.70 
  555   3/3    223/256       514 Sandra Risley           F  69 Whiting          NJ   37:05.71 11:57   37:00.51 
  556  11/15   224/256       790 Gerry Korba             F  55 Sea Bright       NJ   37:09.06 11:58   36:40.29 
  557  62/70   225/256       696 Jessica Byrnes          F  29 Fords            NJ   37:19.79 12:01   36:58.07 
  558  63/70   226/256       695 Lauren Connolly         F  29 Manchester       NJ   37:23.26 12:03   37:01.43 
  559  41/41   333/352       375 William Johnson         M  49 Oceanport        NJ   37:23.36 12:03   37:01.28 
  560  32/36   227/256       246 Renee Bell              F  35 Tinton Falls     NJ   37:25.46 12:03   37:25.46 
  561  17/20   228/256       703 Tamara Maura            F  45 Tinton Falls     NJ   37:26.41 12:04   37:21.00 
  562  23/25   229/256       541 Linda Scheman           F  53 Cranbury         NJ   37:29.49 12:05   37:29.49 
  563   5/6    230/256       628 Tina Duda               F  61 Ocean Grove      NJ   37:33.29 12:06   37:28.76 
  564  12/12   334/352       251 Michael Bozicevic       M  19 Howell           NJ   37:38.37 12:07   37:20.83 
  565  33/36   231/256       353 Kathleen Hawkins        F  38 Edison           NJ   37:41.01 12:08   37:31.70 
  566  30/32   335/352       153 Boze Bozicevic          M  50 Howell           NJ   37:47.66 12:10   37:29.98 
  567  12/15   232/256       649 Susan Wilson            F  59 Long Branch      NJ   38:05.84 12:16   37:39.55 
  568  64/70   233/256       591 Megan Welsh             F  23 Eatontown        NJ   38:06.43 12:16   37:38.82 
  569  75/76   336/352       295 Kyle Dean               M  24 Long Branch      NJ   38:11.19 12:18   37:43.56 
  570  49/52   337/352       303 Matthew Desantis        M  36 Asbury Park      NJ   38:11.21 12:18   37:39.68 
  571  13/15   234/256       595 Linda Williams          F  55 Tinton Falls     NJ   38:43.23 12:28   38:25.82 
  572  50/52   338/352       340 Craig Goldstein         M  36 Jersey City      NJ   38:50.30 12:31   38:37.06 
  573  31/32   339/352       708 Michael Stropa          M  54 Hillsborough     NJ   38:53.07 12:31   38:44.41 
  574  65/70   235/256       716 Christine Scott         F  27 Beachwood        NJ   38:56.38 12:33   38:27.86 
  575  18/20   236/256       709 Donna Pohl              F  49 Manville         NJ   38:56.49 12:33   38:47.83 
  576  66/70   237/256       533 Jennifer Sarnelle       F  27 Holmdel          NJ   39:03.14 12:35   38:35.57 
  577  76/76   340/352       563 Toby Stark              M  29 Eatontown        NJ   39:03.81 12:35   38:36.61 
  578  36/37   238/256       271 Joanna Cambareri        F  44 Manalapan        NJ   39:05.42 12:35   38:35.10 
  579   3/4    239/256       445 Andrea Moccaro          F  14 Howell           NJ   39:11.12 12:37   38:59.31 
  580  67/70   240/256       221 Elizabeth Askin         F  27 Wenonah          NJ   39:17.95 12:39   38:54.01 
  581   4/4    241/256       330 Gabrielle Freeman       F  10 Harleysville     PA   39:25.92 12:42   38:58.35 
  582  51/52   341/352       795 Eric Zimmer Jr          M  35 Saint James      NY   39:38.35 12:46   39:17.78 
  583  24/25   242/256       564 Kathleen Sterzinar      F  51 Red Bank         NJ   39:42.54 12:47   39:24.47 
  584  34/36   243/256       413 Marcie MacKolin         F  38 Shark River Hill NJ   40:27.76 13:02   39:52.44 
  585   6/7    342/352       797 Robert Wallace          M  65 Roselle Park     NJ   40:32.51 13:03   39:59.19 
  586  68/70   244/256       560 Dna Speizer             F  23 Monroe Twp       NJ   40:40.27 13:06   40:30.70 
  587  32/32   343/352       683 Alfred Nardi            M  51 East Keansburg   NJ   41:05.46 13:14   40:46.26 
  588  29/29   245/256       794 Christine Zimmer Shea   F  32 Parlin           NJ   41:20.72 13:19   41:00.22 
  589  37/37   246/256       261 Jennifer Bugge          F  41 Keyport          NJ   41:21.96 13:19   40:47.43 
  590   1/1    344/352       605 James Robbins           M  80 Eatontown        NJ   41:30.84 13:22   41:14.81 
  591  23/24   345/352       789 Mike Korba              M  59 Sea Bright       NJ   41:38.63 13:25   41:09.72 
  592  35/36   247/256       537 Katherine Schaffner     F  35 Harleysville     PA   41:43.05 13:26   41:15.02 
  593  17/17   346/352       335 Keith Gardner           M  62 Richboro         PA   41:47.79 13:28   41:14.08 
  594  19/20   248/256       231 Jeanne Anthony          F  48 Oakhurst         NJ   41:52.56 13:29   41:24.23 
  595  36/36   347/352       110 Gordon Holder           M  41 Woodbridge       NJ   42:01.02 13:32   41:27.40 
  596  24/24   348/352       157 Michael Burns           M  57 Parlin           NJ   42:06.51 13:34   41:32.95 
  597   6/6    349/352       364 Fred Howlett            M  70 Brick            NJ   43:20.66 13:58   43:04.93 
  598   6/6    249/256       596 Carol Wilusz            F  63 Loch Arbour      NJ   43:51.31 14:07   43:14.62 
  599   7/7    350/352       650 Jim Flangan             M  69 West Long Branch NJ   43:56.60 14:09   43:33.87 
  600  36/36   250/256       772 Rose Candelario         F  38 Sayreville       NJ   45:14.72 14:34   44:38.24 
  601  69/70   251/256       672 Meghan Seamster         F  23 Edison           NJ   46:24.20 14:57   46:13.75 
  602  14/15   252/256       674 Susan Tranchina         F  56 Piscataway       NJ   46:24.31 14:57   46:13.74 
  603  15/15   253/256       771 Mary Sotanski           F  56 Sayreville       NJ   46:24.66 14:57   45:47.99 
  604  41/41   351/352       208 Jabazz Spence           M  33 Monroe Twp       NJ   47:21.61 15:15   44:12.53 
  605  52/52   352/352       356 Christian Hays          M  39 Monroe           NJ   48:28.84 15:37   47:10.61 
  606  70/70   254/256       540 Jennifer Scheman        F  23 Cranbury         NJ   48:30.71 15:37   48:13.62 
  607  25/25   255/256       377 Diane Jonantgen         F  50 Long Branch      NJ   51:33.79 16:36   51:16.24 
  608  20/20   256/256       478 Lisa Palandrano         F  47 Ocean            NJ   51:33.97 16:36   51:22.13  

Top of Page

Awards

 
                             Sgt. Pat's 5k Run
                          Long Branch,New Jersey
                                04/03/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      642 Bronawga Oleary         F  34 Cliffwood Beach    NJ   18:43.20  6:02   18:41.48 
    2      228 Marissa Alberti         F  31 Monmouth Beach     NJ   19:17.50  6:13   19:16.98 
    3      250 Dactilia Booth          F  33 Long Branch        NJ   19:25.08  6:15   19:24.80 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      721 David Allara            M  24 South Plainfield   NJ   16:58.03  5:28   16:58.03          
    2        9 Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch        NJ   16:58.99  5:28   16:58.99           
    3      606 Gerard Pearlberg        M  46 Brielle            NJ   17:56.57  5:47   17:55.76 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      526 Sarina Russo            F  14 Winston Salem        NC   23:36.02  7:36   23:35.14 
    2      421 Andrea Mauro            F  13 Tinton Falls         NJ   28:05.56  9:03   28:01.68 
    3      445 Andrea Moccaro          F  14 Howell               NJ   39:11.12 12:37   38:59.31 
    4      330 Gabrielle Freeman       F  10 Harleysville         PA   39:25.92 12:42   38:58.35 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      665 Danny Salardino         M  13 Old Bridge           NJ   22:24.77  7:13   22:14.03 
    2      755 Aaron Golden            M  14 Morganville          NJ   23:59.66  7:44   23:56.33 
    3      701 Nolan Kus               M   7 Jackson              NJ   24:57.87  8:03   24:56.38 
    4      565 Christopher Stewart     M  11 West End             NJ   27:28.38  8:51   27:26.77 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      343 Emily Grant             F  17 New Monmouth         NJ   27:54.46  8:59   27:39.34 
    2      522 Morgan Rue              F  16 Red Bank             NJ   27:59.23  9:01   27:23.47 
    3      273 Carol Ann Carlson       F  19 Brick                NJ   28:16.29  9:06   27:45.72 
    4      274 Ann Marie Carton        F  16 New Monmouth         NJ   28:26.58  9:10   28:11.21 
    5      479 Brittany Paolella       F  16 Toms River           NJ   29:32.71  9:31   29:15.70 
    6      428 Amanda McElroy          F  19 Toms River           NJ   29:35.25  9:32   29:15.62 
    7      539 Nicole Scheiber         F  16 Toms River           NJ   30:23.07  9:47   30:12.20 
    8      667 Victoria Akselrod       F  18 Morganville          NJ   31:52.22 10:16   31:45.28 
    9      462 Brittany Narsavage      F  17 Monroe               NJ   32:31.43 10:29   32:21.03 
   10      416 Dora Mainieri           F  19 Oakhurst             NJ   36:46.40 11:51   36:21.63 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      447 Nicholas Moccaro        M  17 Hazlet               NJ   20:55.77  6:45   20:44.49 
    2      597 Evan Yeung              M  16 Morganville          NJ   22:30.55  7:15   22:24.09 
    3      244 Dylan Beaver            M  17 Brick                NJ   23:09.74  7:28   23:00.49 
    4      219 Jay Wall                M  17 Colts Neck           NJ   23:22.87  7:32   22:59.50 
    5      612 James Ahart             M  16 Tinton Falls         NJ   24:52.70  8:01   24:37.93 
    6      315 Kyle Earley             M  19 Marlboro             NJ   27:22.04  8:49   27:05.31 
    7      255 Michael Brown           M  17 Tinton Falls         NJ   28:04.69  9:03   28:01.72 
    8      623 Christian Wagner        M  19 Long Branch          NJ   28:15.20  9:06   27:57.83 
    9      270 Steven Caldwell         M  16 Matawan              NJ   28:53.08  9:18   28:51.43 
   10      431 Mark McGowan            M  19 Wall                 NJ   29:18.89  9:27   29:05.87 
   11      477 J P Palandrano          M  19 Wananmassa           NJ   36:53.75 11:53   36:29.38 
   12      251 Michael Bozicevic       M  19 Howell               NJ   37:38.37 12:07   37:20.83 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      608 Nichole Delpizzo        F  21 Ocean                NJ   21:07.02  6:48   21:01.49 
    2      568 Gennifer Stribbling     F  24 Westfield            NJ   21:25.17  6:54   21:22.18 
    3      760 Lauren Joseph           F  24 Long Branch          NJ   23:47.96  7:40   23:42.01 
    4      706 Erin Mullins            F  24 New Brunswick        NJ   24:55.46  8:02   24:43.62 
    5      285 Maura Connelly          F  20 Oakhurst             NJ   25:24.28  8:11   25:05.74 
    6      284 Kathleen Connelly       F  22 Oakhurst             NJ   25:29.75  8:13   25:10.84 
    7      613 Meagan Bahr             F  21 Long Branch          NJ   27:29.38  8:51   27:15.52 
    8      633 Victoria Cullen         F  23 Somerville           NJ   27:44.47  8:56   27:37.55 
    9      765 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold             NJ   27:58.23  9:01   27:51.30 
   10      663 Marisa Tranchina        F  24 Piscataway           NJ   28:06.42  9:03   27:54.93 
   11      692 Elizabeth Licorish      F  24 Collingswood         NJ   28:22.80  9:09   27:57.61 
   12      492 Kendall Petschauer      F  21 W. Long Branch       NJ   29:25.07  9:29   29:08.78 
   13      799 Meredith Corradino      F  23 Oceanport            NJ   29:54.13  9:38   29:37.75 
   14      435 Candace Medvetz         F  24 Monroe Twp           NJ   31:30.28 10:09   31:19.36 
   15      268 Alyssa Byron            F  23 Oceanport            NJ   32:52.09 10:35   32:36.74 
   16      561 Jayme Sprague           F  24 South Amboy          NJ   33:08.46 10:41   32:48.67 
   17      638 Liana Esposito          F  24 Westfield            NJ   33:25.03 10:46   32:55.56 
   18      611 Katini Smith            F  22 West Long Branch     NJ   34:09.80 11:00   33:44.75 
   19      264 Kelly Burke             F  23 Oceanport            NJ   36:13.46 11:40   35:40.90 
   20      591 Megan Welsh             F  23 Eatontown            NJ   38:06.43 12:16   37:38.82 
   21      560 Dna Speizer             F  23 Monroe Twp           NJ   40:40.27 13:06   40:30.70 
   22      672 Meghan Seamster         F  23 Edison               NJ   46:24.20 14:57   46:13.75 
   23      540 Jennifer Scheman        F  23 Cranbury             NJ   48:30.71 15:37   48:13.62 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      741 Paul Murphy             M  24 Mahopac              NY   20:39.48  6:39   20:37.27 
    2      634 Matthew Tarantino       M  22 Somerville           NJ   20:45.05  6:41   20:39.43 
    3      408 Andrew MacAluso         M  22 Granite Springs      NY   21:08.82  6:49   20:53.96 
    4      805 Tj Martino              M  23 Morganville          NJ   23:53.61  7:42   23:49.83 
    5      496 Daniel Polvino          M  20 Colts Neck           NJ   24:10.77  7:47   24:03.95 
    6      321 Rich Feeney             M  22 Toms River           NJ   24:33.98  7:55   24:33.90 
    7      159 James Caulfield         M  24 Morganville          NJ   24:53.61  8:01   24:50.94 
    8      336 Patrick Gaughran        M  20 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:14.86  8:08   25:13.61 
    9      551 Charles Sebban          M  23 Jamesburg            NJ   26:02.25  8:23   25:49.24 
   10      588 Robert Wagner           M  24 Sea Girt             NJ   26:06.95  8:25   25:53.14 
   11      654 Gaetano Palumbo         M  23 Laurence Harbor      NJ   26:12.81  8:27   26:00.22 
   12      331 Jeremy Frewry           M  24 Manalapan            NJ   26:17.22  8:28   26:04.47 
   13      412 Will MacAluso           M  23 San Diego            CA   26:19.74  8:29   26:03.04 
   14      655 Nicholas Whelan         M  20 Freehold             NJ   26:56.21  8:41   26:43.30 
   15      513 Matthew Richardson      M  24 Brick                NJ   27:29.91  8:52   26:59.14 
   16      653 Lemar Whittaker         M  24 Asbury Park          NJ   27:30.25  8:52   27:18.20 
   17      786 Brian Cotter            M  22 West Caldwell        NJ   27:46.19  8:57   27:20.75 
   18      657 Corey Earley            M  20 Manlanapan           NJ   30:17.50  9:45   30:00.02 
   19      745 Scott Humphris          M  24 Lakewood             NJ   30:38.49  9:52   30:26.32 
   20      542 Greggory Schemar        M  24 E Windsor            NJ   30:53.12  9:57   30:36.75 
   21      610 Andrew Smith            M  22 West Long Branch     NJ   34:11.74 11:01   33:47.08 
   22      295 Kyle Dean               M  24 Long Branch          NJ   38:11.19 12:18   37:43.56 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      388 Chelsea Knight          F  27 Ocean Grove          NJ   20:24.11  6:34   20:23.10 
    2      419 Megan Manney            F  26 Long Branch          PA   23:47.67  7:40   23:24.41 
    3      338 Lauren Giannullo        F  26 Red Bank             NJ   24:34.17  7:55   24:26.05 
    4      632 Concetta Davi           F  29 Lincroft             NJ   24:35.80  7:56   24:34.91 
    5      546 Danielle Schweers       F  26 Point Pleasant       NJ   24:42.20  7:58   24:13.51 
    6      442 Laura Mikulicka         F  26 Old Bridge           NJ   25:21.82  8:10   25:15.33 
    7      350 Katlin Hampton          F  25 Oceanport            NJ   25:31.61  8:13   25:03.43 
    8      769 Vanessa Reed            F  29 New York             NY   25:34.24  8:14   25:28.59 
    9      616 Maureen McCartney       F  29 Neptune City         NJ   26:02.36  8:23   25:53.25 
   10      259 Jacquelyn Buckler       F  25 Manasquan            NJ   26:13.97  8:27   26:04.03 
   11      174 Donna Gonzalez          F  27 Tinton Falls         NJ   26:40.19  8:36   26:21.30 
   12      662 Marina Capacasa         F  26 Long Branch          NJ   26:48.71  8:38   26:37.69 
   13      784 Kate Gamberg            F  29 Red Bank             NJ   27:06.54  8:44   26:41.31 
   14      301 Danielle Depinto        F  26 Aberdeen             NJ   27:12.77  8:46   26:51.67 
   15      233 Amanda Arnold           F  25 Howell               NJ   27:31.51  8:52   27:17.39 
   16      359 Kristen Hirsch          F  26 Middletown           NJ   27:46.46  8:57   27:44.09 
   17      505 Julie Quadrino          F  27 Hillsborough         NJ   27:49.89  8:58   27:36.25 
   18      766 Jessica Geier           F  27 Neptune City         NJ   28:20.10  9:08   28:04.27 
   19       19 Tracey Barrett          F  28 Long Branch          NJ   28:20.15  9:08   28:05.79 
   20      269 Jane Cabalo             F  27 Bordentown           NJ   28:21.93  9:08   28:18.76 
   21      557 Amanda Snow             F  27 Hoboken              NJ   28:33.33  9:12   28:27.56 
   22      415 Carly Mahon             F  25 Long Branch          NJ   28:34.10  9:12   28:31.18 
   23      461 Erin Muschla            F  26 Freehold             NJ   28:48.22  9:17   28:29.69 
   24      345 Erica Green             F  27 Oceanport            NJ   29:05.59  9:22   28:53.82 
   25      524 Caitlin Rumph           F  28 Oceanport            NJ   29:16.15  9:26   29:03.78 
   26      491 Caitlin Petschauer      F  25 Monmouth Beach       NJ   29:23.45  9:28   29:07.39 
   27      342 Alyson Goode            F  26 Highlands            NJ   29:40.45  9:34   29:34.93 
   28      390 Jennifer Knoeppel       F  27 West Long Branch     NJ   29:45.90  9:35   29:39.76 
   29      575 Danelle Synmorie        F  25 Mount Laurel         NJ   29:49.34  9:36   29:36.56 
   30      694 Jessica Siegel          F  28 Bradley Beach        NJ   29:50.58  9:37   29:28.59 
   31      767 Jessica Arnold          F  27 Neptune City         NJ   29:58.32  9:39   29:42.26 
   32      427 Donna McCoy             F  26 Parlin               NJ   30:40.22  9:53   30:34.01 
   33      573 Vrishali Suryawanshi    F  28 Morristown           NJ   30:53.95  9:57   30:40.24 
   34      266 Lauren Busko            F  25 Garwood              NJ   31:11.08 10:03   31:08.37 
   35      739 Sarah Black             F  25 Brick                NJ   31:28.00 10:08   31:16.53 
   36      776 Nicole Rabi             F  27 Toms River           NJ   31:46.52 10:14   31:31.70 
   37      150 Marlowe Botti           F  28 Aberdeen             NJ   31:56.08 10:17   31:33.36 
   38      437 Amy Megargee            F  26 Philadelphia         PA   32:37.14 10:30   32:24.57 
   39      737 Laura Black             F  27 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   33:02.01 10:38   32:50.79 
   40      680 Brianne Whitney         F  26 Toms River           NJ   34:31.35 11:07   34:05.18 
   41      372 Jessica Jarahian        F  27 Bronxville           NY   34:31.63 11:07   34:22.84 
   42      265 Lauren Burke            F  27 Bronx                NY   36:12.19 11:40   35:40.11 
   43      696 Jessica Byrnes          F  29 Fords                NJ   37:19.79 12:01   36:58.07 
   44      695 Lauren Connolly         F  29 Manchester           NJ   37:23.26 12:03   37:01.43 
   45      716 Christine Scott         F  27 Beachwood            NJ   38:56.38 12:33   38:27.86 
   46      533 Jennifer Sarnelle       F  27 Holmdel              NJ   39:03.14 12:35   38:35.57 
   47      221 Elizabeth Askin         F  27 Wenonah              NJ   39:17.95 12:39   38:54.01 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      134 John Leibfried          M  28 Lake Como            NJ   19:00.00  6:07   18:59.67 
    2      666 Justin Cainian          M  29 Holmdel              NJ   19:41.62  6:21   19:40.46 
    3      594 Carl Williams           M  25 Tinton Falls         NJ   21:05.83  6:48   20:52.16 
    4      224 John Pfleger            M  26 Oceanport            NJ   21:27.32  6:55   21:19.02 
    5      346 Landon Greene           M  28 North Brunswick      NJ   21:29.56  6:56   21:20.86 
    6      384 Andrew Kelly            M  28 West Long Branch     NJ   21:57.15  7:04   21:41.50 
    7      525 Chris Rumph             M  27 Oceanport            NJ   21:57.61  7:05   21:45.74 
    8      734 Christopher White       M  29 Highland             NJ   22:15.12  7:10   22:12.07 
    9      205 Vincent Pedalino        M  29 Toms River           NJ   22:19.01  7:11   22:14.31 
   10      486 David Pereira           M  27 Union City           NJ   22:22.39  7:13   22:18.64 
   11      147 Ronnie Bayer            M  27 Forked River         NJ   22:44.03  7:20   22:39.44 
   12      176 Christopher Grimm       M  28 Hazlet               NJ   22:50.49  7:22   22:32.75 
   13      322 Justin Feintuch         M  28 Aberdeen             NJ   22:50.52  7:22   22:29.19 
   14      768 Wes Erbe                M  26 Brielle              NJ   22:58.62  7:24   22:52.46 
   15      673 Kevin McDonald          M  26 West Caldwell        NJ   23:30.84  7:35   23:20.86 
   16      622 Paul Booth              M  29 Long Branch          NJ   23:56.31  7:43   23:40.19 
   17      661 Nicholas Tranchina      M  27 Long Branch          NJ   24:01.70  7:45   23:51.36 
   18      296 Justin Dela Cruz        M  26 Farmingdale          NJ   24:19.05  7:50   24:07.53 
   19      314 Edward Dziedzic         M  29 Monmouth Beach       NJ   24:33.91  7:55   24:17.71 
   20      192 Matthew Mattia          M  26 Point Pleasant       NJ   24:35.54  7:55   24:06.81 
   21      181 Sergeis Jangols         M  25 Monroe Twp           NJ   24:59.62  8:03   24:51.54 
   22      438 Irwin Megargee          M  27 Philadelphia         PA   25:08.79  8:06   24:57.36 
   23      693 Chris Barrtt            M  27 Collingswood         NJ   25:15.72  8:08   24:56.72 
   24      374 Eric Johnson            M  26 Rahway               NJ   25:30.27  8:13   25:08.68 
   25      379 Justin Kalnas           M  28 Gibbstown            NJ   25:31.35  8:13   25:07.37 
   26      317 Jonathan Edwards        M  27 East Windsor         NJ   25:49.89  8:19   25:34.88 
   27      281 Matt Clark              M  25 Howell               NJ   26:16.78  8:28   26:02.40 
   28       75 Tracy Polk              M  29 Long Branch          NJ   27:27.33  8:51   27:13.06 
   29      590 Brian Welsh             M  27 Eatontown            NJ   27:27.40  8:51   27:00.18 
   30      156 Brian Burns             M  29 Parlin               NJ   27:36.87  8:54   27:07.85 
   31      407 John Lyons              M  27 Old Bridge           NJ   27:39.43  8:55   27:32.94 
   32      710 Raymond Lalley          M  27 Sayreville           NJ   27:39.88  8:55   27:33.09 
   33      403 Michael Lisanti         M  29 West Long Branch     NJ   27:47.67  8:57   27:31.64 
   34      636 Patrick Tedeschi        M  25 Long Branch          NJ   28:03.02  9:02   27:32.32 
   35      101 Erik Wettermark         M  27 Long Branch          NJ   28:07.28  9:04   27:37.76 
   36      570 Dennis Subrizi          M  27 New Milford          NJ   28:11.95  9:05   27:39.17 
   37      749 Greg Morris             M  28 Matawan              NJ   28:18.38  9:07   27:53.98 
   38      182 Richard Johnson         M  29 East Keansburg       NJ   28:44.69  9:16   28:20.93 
   39      196 Kevin McKittizick       M  28                      NJ   28:45.51  9:16   28:40.63 
   40      414 David MacPherson        M  26 Neptune              NJ   28:59.91  9:21   28:41.54 
   41      750 Mark Morris             M  25 Parlin               NJ   29:09.16  9:23   28:44.44 
   42      220 Jonathan Whitney        M  27 Monroe Twp           NJ   29:26.80  9:29   29:00.48 
   43      199 Daniel Mosakowski       M  26 Sayreville           NJ   30:08.34  9:43   29:56.43 
   44      681 Micahel Whitney         M  26 Toms River           NJ   30:32.10  9:50   30:05.54 
   45      426 Craig McCoy             M  28 Helmetta             NJ   31:12.86 10:03   31:06.84 
   46      253 Charlie Brokate         M  28 Toms River           NJ   31:48.12 10:15   31:33.46 
   47      198 Jayson Moore            M  27 Tinton Falls         NJ   31:56.50 10:17   31:33.72 
   48      424 Michael McCaffery       M  27 Plainsboro           NJ   32:35.72 10:30   32:07.42 
   49      802 Robert Robinson         M  27 New Brunswick        NJ   32:55.73 10:36   32:26.44 
   50      236 Jonathan Arroyo         M  29 Freehold             NJ   36:14.16 11:40   35:43.65 
   51      204 Joshua Pedalino         M  26 Toms River           NJ   36:27.25 11:45   36:21.81 
   52      185 Jason Lopez             M  29 East Keansburg       NJ   37:02.01 11:56   36:37.70 
   53      563 Toby Stark              M  29 Eatontown            NJ   39:03.81 12:35   38:36.61 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      699 Kristine Claussen       F  32 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   19:32.76  6:18   19:31.56 
    2      351 Amber Hart              F  31 Belmar               NJ   19:45.01  6:22   19:43.11 
    3      289 Jennifer Crombie        F  30 Belmar               NJ   21:49.27  7:02   21:47.23 
    4      586 Adrianne Verba          F  30 Sea Bright           NJ   23:12.47  7:29   23:05.13 
    5      365 Marybeth Hull           F  30 Pine Beach           NJ   24:29.84  7:54   24:21.98 
    6      401 Linda Lewis             F  33 Red Bank             NJ   24:36.31  7:56   24:16.37 
    7      620 Danielle Testa          F  30 Monmouth Beach       NJ   24:52.66  8:01   24:50.89 
    8      497 Justine Poser           F  32 Monmouth Beach       NJ   25:18.30  8:09   25:00.67 
    9      175 Amy Gregory             F  33 Monroe Twp           NJ   25:45.58  8:18   25:35.06 
   10      615 Angela Burger           F  31 Manasaquan           NJ   25:45.83  8:18   25:36.85 
   11      781 Jean Wallace            F  30 New City             NY   26:42.88  8:36   26:23.63 
   12      725 Michelle Alcott         F  34 Eatontown            NJ   26:53.43  8:40   26:44.67 
   13      381 Tina Kautz              F  34 Ocean Grove          NJ   28:17.04  9:07   27:45.46 
   14       49 Heather Hollis Valdes   F  31 Long Branch          NJ   28:24.01  9:09   28:09.40 
   15      298 Jacki Dempsey           F  31 Neptune City         NJ   28:54.05  9:19   28:50.04 
   16      562 Susan Stafford          F  31 Dover                NJ   29:34.02  9:31   29:04.95 
   17      495 Ann Podlaski            F  32 Jersey City          NJ   29:35.20  9:32   29:22.19 
   18      392 Lisa Knotz              F  33 Union City           NJ   29:50.84  9:37   29:34.53 
   19      222 Andrea Zelenakas        F  30 Weehawken            NJ   30:01.47  9:40   29:47.77 
   20      292 Cara Daley              F  33 Farmingdale          NJ   30:28.40  9:49   30:05.73 
   21      619 Renata Nettermark       F  30 Neptune City         NJ   32:33.33 10:29   32:03.03 
   22      574 Samen Suy               F  30 Woodland Park        NJ   34:48.85 11:13   34:38.57 
   23      370 Gina Itri               F  31 Howell               NJ   34:51.57 11:14   34:41.29 
   24      249 Melisa Boonroueng       F  34 Hoboken              NJ   35:13.20 11:21   34:47.34 
   25      235 Alyssa Arroyo           F  30 Freehold             NJ   36:06.01 11:38   35:36.14 
   26      794 Christine Zimmer Shea   F  32 Parlin               NJ   41:20.72 13:19   41:00.22 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      460 Timothy Murphy          M  30 Neptune              NJ   19:30.51  6:17   19:28.92 
    2      777 Dennis Campbell         M  31 Eatontown            NJ   19:49.61  6:23   19:48.64 
    3      621 Richard Bishop          M  32 Long Branch          NJ   19:54.77  6:25   19:54.47 
    4      485 Danny Pereira           M  30 Bridgewater          NJ   21:11.36  6:50   21:06.88 
    5      685 Jeff Luma               M  34 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   21:58.36  7:05   21:30.52 
    6      764 Chris Fotache           M  33 Middletown           NJ   22:25.53  7:14   22:21.69 
    7      434 John McLoughlin         M  30 Neptune              NJ   22:39.45  7:18   22:31.06 
    8      367 Anthony Iacouzzi        M  31 Keansburg            NJ   22:54.79  7:23   22:54.23 
    9      305 Padraic Dillon          M  30 Ocean                NJ   23:06.61  7:27   22:48.82 
   10      441 Vincent Mignone         M  30 Bordentown           NJ   23:14.32  7:29   23:11.55 
   11      788 Mike Jovania            M  30 Wall                 NJ   23:17.92  7:30   22:57.11 
   12      787 Chris Madia             M  30 Denville             NJ   23:18.11  7:31   22:57.40 
   13      782 Bobby Wallace           M  30 New City             NY   23:31.51  7:35   23:11.66 
   14      299 John Dempsey            M  32 Neptune City         NJ   23:38.80  7:37   23:36.65 
   15      172 Andrew Goldberg         M  30 Marlboro             NJ   23:52.91  7:42   23:49.45 
   16      207 Anthony Scali           M  30 Manahawkin           NJ   24:15.16  7:49   24:10.18 
   17      371 Joseph Itri             M  32 Howell               NJ   24:25.53  7:52   24:22.91 
   18      775 Alan Paton              M  30 Jersey City          NJ   24:44.14  7:58   24:19.87 
   19      189 Mark Malinowski         M  31 Forked River         NJ   24:54.54  8:02   24:39.28 
   20      121 Matt Bogner             M  30 West Long Branch     NJ   25:20.10  8:10   25:02.28 
   21      380 Joseph Kassick          M  34 Ewing                NJ   25:22.76  8:11   24:51.87 
   22      191 Joseph Mastronardy      M  30 Bayville             NJ   25:49.76  8:19   25:44.84 
   23      577 Bill Taylor             M  33 Ocean                NJ   26:00.83  8:23   25:56.60 
   24      420 Thomas Martinez         M  34 Brick                NJ   26:04.29  8:24   25:52.45 
   25      313 Anthony Durando         M  31 Jackson              NJ   26:34.51  8:34   26:24.91 
   26      783 Andrew Wallace          M  32 Howell               NJ   26:34.77  8:34   26:15.92 
   27      214 Joe Tomazic             M  33 Marlboro Twp         NJ   26:39.06  8:35   26:19.45 
   28      154 Brian Brady             M  33 Manalapan            NJ   27:03.61  8:43   26:39.07 
   29      762 Ilorim Darie            M  33 Middletown           NJ   27:07.55  8:44   27:02.90 
   30      352 Martin Hasak            M  32 West Allenhurst      NJ   27:08.19  8:45   26:37.96 
   31      637 Mark Ottaviani          M  30 Franklin Park        NJ   27:48.73  8:58   27:16.70 
   32      807 Bill Schatz             M  34 Long Branch          NJ   28:04.86  9:03   27:36.06 
   33      102 Matthew Widdis          M  31 Long Branch          NJ   28:07.97  9:04   27:53.75 
   34      206 Michael Popowski        M  31 Eatontown            NJ   28:11.62  9:05   27:52.86 
   35      223 Joel Cohen              M  30 West End             NJ   28:23.74  9:09   28:09.83 
   36       18 Joshua Bard             M  31 Long Branch          NJ   29:59.71  9:40   29:30.66 
   37       36 Sean Drumm              M  33 Long Branch          NJ   30:36.70  9:52   30:22.39 
   38      161 Michael Deaney          M  32 East Keansburg       NJ   31:07.96 10:02   30:42.66 
   39      535 Frank Saro              M  33 East Hanover         NJ   35:08.61 11:19   35:08.61 
   40      208 Jabazz Spence           M  33 Monroe Twp           NJ   47:21.61 15:15   44:12.53 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      751 Dianne Deoliveira       F  39 Brick                NJ   19:26.66  6:16   19:25.47 
    2      316 Leslie Eaton            F  39 Shrewsbury           NJ   22:02.02  7:06   21:56.97 
    3      131 Mary Incremona          F  38 Freehold             NJ   22:27.18  7:14   22:27.18 
    4      344 Jenny Gray              F  36 Bordentown           NJ   23:49.76  7:41   23:46.75 
    5      684 Lori Marrone            F  39 Fair Haven           NJ   24:45.50  7:59   24:43.07 
    6      252 Anna Breyburg           F  36 Old Bridge           NJ   24:45.95  7:59   24:43.72 
    7      454 Jessalynn Moro          F  35 Oceanport            NJ   25:34.22  8:14   25:07.11 
    8      677 Jennifer Muscharello    F  38 Fair Haven           NJ   25:35.17  8:15   25:32.43 
    9      433 Theresa McKean          F  36 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:43.26  8:17   25:35.61 
   10      425 Ellen McCann            F  37 Red Bank             NJ   26:17.53  8:28   26:10.63 
   11      114 Danielle McGivney       F  35 Port Monmouth        NJ   26:21.58  8:30   26:17.89 
   12      476 Kerry Ostermiller       F  38 Redbank              NJ   26:34.89  8:34   26:30.48 
   13      589 Jill Weinreb            F  36 Marlboro             NJ   26:48.57  8:38   26:45.15 
   14      641 Michelle Davidson       F  39 Neptune City         NJ   27:06.44  8:44   26:58.79 
   15      567 Betty Stolarski         F  38 Metuchen             NJ   27:33.33  8:53   27:23.99 
   16      165 Helen Finlay-White      F  37                      NJ   27:48.88  8:58   27:37.20 
   17      558 Hoda Soliman            F  36 Red Bank             NJ   27:56.54  9:00   27:21.51 
   18      584 Robin Varga             F  35 Metuchen             NJ   28:05.82  9:03   27:56.97 
   19      309 Heidi Dotzenrod         F  36 Morristown           NJ   28:34.61  9:12   28:28.05 
   20      334 Mellissa Galvin         F  37 Sayreville           NJ   28:40.72  9:14   28:19.59 
   21      528 Lara Samuel Samuel      F  37 Long Branch          NJ   29:36.08  9:32   29:17.35 
   22      727 Fiona Delgardo          F  38 Jackson              NJ   29:40.57  9:34   29:29.17 
   23      809 Melissa Zimmerman       F  39 Red Bank             NJ   29:40.65  9:34   29:14.91 
   24      712 Angie Cervantes         F  37 Rutherford           NJ   29:47.77  9:36   29:45.00 
   25      432 Peggy McKean            F  39 Neptune City         NJ   30:22.53  9:47   30:13.98 
   26      275 Carole Case             F  38 Tinton Falls         NJ   30:42.81  9:54   30:38.13 
   27      225 Rhonda Adamiec          F  35 Manahawkin           NJ   33:26.91 10:46   33:16.32 
   28      327 Saivette Fleitas        F  37 Monroe Twp           NJ   34:29.96 11:07   34:19.71 
   29      640 Megan McKeever          F  36 Red Bank             NJ   35:34.96 11:28   35:04.03 
   30      117 Stacey Nesbitt          F  37 Manasquan            NJ   36:38.43 11:48   36:04.70 
   31      111 Diane Horel             F  37 Brick                NJ   36:53.85 11:53   36:20.02 
   32      246 Renee Bell              F  35 Tinton Falls         NJ   37:25.46 12:03   37:25.46 
   33      353 Kathleen Hawkins        F  38 Edison               NJ   37:41.01 12:08   37:31.70 
   34      413 Marcie MacKolin         F  38 Shark River Hills    NJ   40:27.76 13:02   39:52.44 
   35      537 Katherine Schaffner     F  35 Harleysville         PA   41:43.05 13:26   41:15.02 
   36      772 Rose Candelario         F  38 Sayreville           NJ   45:14.72 14:34   44:38.24 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       65 Michael Monahan         M  39 Long Branch          NJ   20:22.24  6:34   20:22.24 
    2      682 Geoffrey Nicholas       M  39 Leonardo             NJ   20:46.76  6:42   20:44.77 
    3      728 Joe Chiarello           M  37 Toms River           NJ   20:53.37  6:44   20:50.44 
    4      358 Frank Hickman           M  36 Morristown           NJ   21:14.01  6:51   21:09.64 
    5      715 Bryan Ohare             M  35 Marlboro             NJ   21:57.25  7:04   21:54.58 
    6      779 Daniel Campbell         M  35 Middletown           NJ   22:09.74  7:08   22:08.99 
    7      804 Keith Repack            M  35 Wall                 NJ   22:13.06  7:10   22:11.02 
    8      488 Michael Pereira         M  35 Bridgewater          NJ   22:18.46  7:11   22:14.17 
    9      243 Patrick Barry           M  36 Palisades Park       NJ   22:19.77  7:12   22:12.68 
   10      146 Gene Bachonski          M  35 Toms River           NJ   22:20.39  7:12   22:15.29 
   11      801 Denis Ryan              M  35 Long Branch          NJ   22:31.33  7:15   22:29.31 
   12      519 Christpher Rodriguez    M  37 Spring Lake          NJ   22:34.44  7:16   22:23.62 
   13      532 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch          NJ   22:47.56  7:21   22:47.49 
   14      276 Charlie Case            M  38 Allentown            NJ   23:30.22  7:34   23:26.75 
   15      726 David Laconte           M  35 Eatontown            NJ   23:32.43  7:35   23:23.06 
   16      211 Michael Sullivan        M  39                      NJ   23:49.06  7:40   23:43.93 
   17      470 Ismael Nibot            M  37 Middletown           NJ   23:59.55  7:44   23:51.11 
   18      287 James Cook              M  38 Long Branch          NJ   24:26.42  7:52   24:25.67 
   19      163 Ron Dougard             M  39 Brick                NJ   24:40.79  7:57   24:31.11 
   20      310 Stephen Dovidas         M  38 Piscataway           NJ   24:42.79  7:58   24:35.91 
   21      190 Kyle Martucci           M  36 Brick                NJ   24:43.25  7:58   24:37.95 
   22      733 Derek Silva             M  35 Somerset             NJ   24:43.75  7:58   24:21.46 
   23      643 Kevin Webster           M  39 Toms River           NJ   24:51.76  8:01   24:42.29 
   24      113 George Martin           M  39 Brick                NJ   25:44.00  8:17   25:16.60 
   25      452 Ian Moraino             M  35 Montclair            NJ   26:00.67  8:23   25:35.95 
   26      440 Anthony Mignone         M  37 Bordentown           NJ   26:11.98  8:26   26:08.81 
   27       85 Thomas Shea Iii         M  38 Long Branch          NJ   26:19.12  8:29   25:57.65 
   28      333 Mark Galvin             M  38 Sayreville           NJ   26:36.35  8:34   26:14.04 
   29      547 John Schweighardt       M  37 Edison               NJ   26:38.35  8:35   26:19.65 
   30      724 David Alcott            M  39 Eatontown            NJ   27:02.30  8:43   26:53.39 
   31      747 Ron Nitto               M  37 Old Bridge           NJ   27:05.07  8:44   26:41.57 
   32      212 John Tallarico          M  35 Belmar               NJ   27:05.24  8:44   26:47.43 
   33      798 Keith Hanley            M  37 Pt Pleasant          NJ   27:06.60  8:44   26:47.84 
   34      348 Michael Haddock         M  37 Bordentown           NJ   27:34.20  8:53   27:30.48 
   35      487 Marc Pereira            M  35 Edison               NJ   27:39.05  8:54   27:34.13 
   36      194 Steven McCauly          M  35 Old Bridge           NJ   27:46.86  8:57   27:22.77 
   37      748 Tim Snee                M  38 Old Bridge           NJ   28:18.11  9:07   27:52.65 
   38      177 Bill Hutton             M  37 Toms River           NJ   28:18.54  9:07   28:13.66 
   39      122 Richard Bruccoljere     M  36 Freehold             NJ   28:54.38  9:19   28:23.52 
   40      203 Thomas Park             M  35 Tinton Falls         NJ   28:54.46  9:19   28:36.62 
   41      200 Kent Muller             M  38                      NJ   29:28.06  9:30   29:15.58 
   42      183 Frank Lauria            M  36 Toms River           NJ   31:00.75  9:59   30:56.44 
   43      529 Pablo Samuel            M  38 Long Branch          NJ   31:15.71 10:04   30:38.24 
   44      746 Matt Tucci              M  37 West Long Branch     NJ   33:21.07 10:45   32:53.19 
   45      453 Adam Moro               M  35 Oceanport            NJ   33:22.88 10:45   32:55.75 
   46      112 Ralph Irizzary          M  35 Middletown           NJ   34:23.30 11:05   33:51.87 
   47       31 Kevin Condon            M  37 Long Branch          NJ   35:41.67 11:30   35:15.77 
   48      173 James Goldstein         M  35                      NJ   35:52.29 11:33   35:46.67 
   49      303 Matthew Desantis        M  36 Asbury Park          NJ   38:11.21 12:18   37:39.68 
   50      340 Craig Goldstein         M  36 Jersey City          NJ   38:50.30 12:31   38:37.06 
   51      795 Eric Zimmer Jr          M  35 Saint James          NY   39:38.35 12:46   39:17.78 
   52      356 Christian Hays          M  39 Monroe               NJ   48:28.84 15:37   47:10.61 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      170 Maggie Freeman          F  40 Manalapan            NJ   20:03.33  6:28   20:02.19 
    2      736 Amapola Espinoza        F  41 Colts Neck           NJ   21:35.90  6:58   21:35.53 
    3      711 Nora Mamadjandua        F  44 North Brunswick      NJ   22:36.79  7:17   22:33.59 
    4      395 Theresa Krause          F  42 Fair Haven           NJ   23:39.77  7:37   23:35.44 
    5      307 Holly Dobrowolski       F  44 Port Dougals Az           23:53.86  7:42   23:52.15 
    6      553 Marie Shea              F  42 Hillsborough         NJ   24:35.54  7:55   24:27.08 
    7      731 Gerette Carlson         F  43 Brick                NJ   24:52.43  8:01   24:33.91 
    8      723 Rosanne Wike            F  40 Long Branch          NJ   26:19.59  8:29   25:53.89 
    9      604 Diva Ciani              F  40 Oceanport            NJ   27:14.15  8:46   27:07.95 
   10      446 Denise Moccaro          F  43 Howell               NJ   27:29.67  8:51   27:18.61 
   11      179 Margarita Incle         F  41 Aberdeen             NJ   27:36.15  8:54   27:25.08 
   12      645 Joann Welsh             F  41 Oceanport            NJ   27:55.57  9:00   27:30.00 
   13       62 Kimberly Leavy          F  42 Long Branch          NJ   28:01.99  9:02   27:47.94 
   14      106 Mircia Dejesus          F  42 West Long Branch     NJ   28:08.18  9:04   28:04.31 
   15      195 Kristie McCrone         F  40 North Caldwell       NJ   28:27.87  9:10   28:14.54 
   16      418 Karen Malone-Diamond    F  44 Middletown           NJ   28:28.62  9:10   28:12.41 
   17      752 Sanra Benedict          F  42 Long Branch          NJ   29:13.06  9:25   28:52.07 
   18      257 Jacqueline Brunetto     F  44 Oakhurst             NJ   29:32.25  9:31   29:09.90 
   19      450 Jennifer Monto          F  41 Warren               NJ   29:47.58  9:36   29:40.74 
   20      386 Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Middlesex            NJ   29:58.92  9:40   29:54.95 
   21      548 Kathy Screen            F  43 Little Silver        NJ   30:04.49  9:41   29:38.30 
   22      145 Natalie Zuppa           F  40 Jackson              NJ   30:15.28  9:45   29:52.13 
   23      538 Laura Scheiber          F  43 Toms River           NJ   30:27.86  9:49   30:17.39 
   24      705 Deirdre Morello         F  41 Colts Neck           NJ   30:49.70  9:56   30:37.56 
   25      758 Eileen Laide            F  43 Belle Harbor         NY   31:02.04 10:00   30:29.44 
   26      516 Kelly Rodgers           F  43 Monmouth Beach       NJ   31:04.55 10:01   30:57.15 
   27      226 Karen Adams             F  43 Ocean Grove          NJ   31:46.14 10:14   31:16.74 
   28      729 Nancy Wiesz             F  44 Neptune City         NJ   31:48.19 10:15   31:18.16 
   29      332 Nathalie Gallambardo    F  43 Ocean                NJ   31:55.43 10:17   31:46.00 
   30      796 Laura Schneider         F  44 Red Bank             NJ   31:56.87 10:17   31:45.76 
   31      704 Carolyn Odherty         F  40 Brick                NJ   32:20.74 10:25   32:08.42 
   32      319 Kimberly Fahey          F  43 Wanamassa            NJ   33:26.05 10:46   32:54.57 
   33      108 Patty Glab              F  41 Belamr               NJ   33:29.12 10:47   32:55.99 
   34      720 Lahn Fendelander        F  41 Arlington            MA   34:44.30 11:11   34:11.09 
   35      587 Lori Wagner             F  41 Freehold             NJ   36:57.98 11:54   36:25.78 
   36      271 Joanna Cambareri        F  44 Manalapan            NJ   39:05.42 12:35   38:35.10 
   37      261 Jennifer Bugge          F  41 Keyport              NJ   41:21.96 13:19   40:47.43 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      417 Louis Malizioso         M  42 Wall                 NJ   19:49.38  6:23   19:48.59 
    2      324 Martin Fitzpatrick      M  44 Bradley Beach        NJ   20:43.93  6:41   20:43.45 
    3      282 Donald Collins          M  41 Monroe Twp           NJ   20:46.53  6:42   20:38.97 
    4      660 Dave Nase               M  41 Oceanport            NJ   21:55.12  7:04   21:54.34 
    5      474 Elliot Olschwang        M  41 Red Bank             NJ   21:58.72  7:05   21:55.11 
    6      521 Michael Rosica          M  42 Robbinsville         NJ   23:11.82  7:28   23:09.67 
    7      168 Russell Flynn           M  41 Middletown           NJ   23:13.42  7:29   22:58.17 
    8      617 Daniel Lee3             M  43 Ocean                NJ   23:29.18  7:34   23:25.79 
    9      293 Wade Davis              M  40 Fair Haven           NJ   23:34.94  7:36   23:30.61 
   10      761 Jorge Contreras         M  42 Long Branch          NJ   23:41.67  7:38   23:19.65 
   11      472 Michael O'Connell       M  43 Belmar               NJ   23:56.09  7:43   23:50.53 
   12      178 David Incle             M  43 Aberdeen             NJ   23:56.77  7:43   23:47.15 
   13      337 Mark Germanski          M  42 Monroe Township      NJ   23:57.70  7:43   23:46.20 
   14      411 Tim MacAluso            M  41 Monmouth Beach       NJ   23:59.03  7:44   23:54.64 
   15      304 Frank Di Lello          M  44 Ocean                NJ   24:26.64  7:53   24:14.56 
   16      722 Robert Holzberg         M  44 Hoboken              NJ   24:57.74  8:03   24:47.55 
   17      311 Ron Drewing             M  40 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:02.71  8:04   24:47.38 
   18      550 Criag Seba              M  41 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:07.93  8:06   25:04.59 
   19      500 Andrew Poserow          M  42 South River          NJ   26:25.85  8:31   26:08.65 
   20      552 Christopher Shea        M  43 Hillsborough         NJ   26:32.16  8:33   26:23.53 
   21      498 Shannon Poser           M  40 Monmouth Beach       NJ   26:33.60  8:33   26:14.15 
   22      201 Peter Nienstadt         M  42 Denville             NJ   27:08.68  8:45   26:36.63 
   23       14 Michael Ahart           M  41 Long Branch          NJ   27:13.68  8:46   26:59.08 
   24      549 Marty Screen            M  44 Little Silver        NJ   27:50.16  8:58   27:23.57 
   25      509 Christopher Raimann     M  43 Toms River           NJ   28:22.24  9:08   27:55.67 
   26      385 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex            NJ   28:35.43  9:13   28:31.67 
   27      679 Christopher Lopez       M  41                      NJ   28:39.32  9:14   28:27.08 
   28      202 Erik Nolte              M  43 Clts Neck            NJ   28:51.13  9:18   28:27.77 
   29      238 David Babitsky          M  41 Long Branch          NJ   28:52.28  9:18   28:28.52 
   30      216 Steven Ughetta          M  41 Hillsborough         NJ   29:29.03  9:30   29:21.05 
   31      668 Andrew Carlstrom        M  41 West Long Branch     NJ   29:56.85  9:39   29:35.80 
   32      242 Brian Barry             M  44 South River          NJ   30:53.05  9:57   30:33.64 
   33      118 Richard Vizzi           M  43 Jackson              NJ   32:53.25 10:36   32:20.65 
   34      555 Kevin Slattery          M  40 Oceanport            NJ   32:57.88 10:37   32:51.44 
   35      217 Bruce Vandervliet       M  43 Freehold             NJ   35:30.09 11:26   34:57.59 
   36      110 Gordon Holder           M  41 Woodbridge           NJ   42:01.02 13:32   41:27.40 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      267 Patricia Butcher        F  49 Stockholm            NJ   22:22.41  7:13   22:20.98 
    2      248 Lori Bogert             F  49 Brick                NJ   24:12.53  7:48   24:02.87 
    3      362 Loretta Hoffman         F  47 Oakhurst             NJ   26:45.36  8:37   26:26.66 
    4      320 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Point Pleasant       NJ   27:35.38  8:53   27:08.86 
    5      468 Loretta Nelson          F  47 Allenhurst           NJ   27:39.74  8:55   27:31.49 
    6      518 Jackie Rodio            F  48 Oceanport            NJ   28:01.13  9:02   27:47.68 
    7      471 Lisa Marie O'Connell    F  45 Monmouth Beach       NJ   29:00.12  9:21   28:49.38 
    8      229 Eileen Allen            F  49 Freehold             NJ   29:07.02  9:23   28:56.53 
    9      593 Beth Westrich           F  46 Neptune City         NJ   30:40.82  9:53   30:07.30 
   10      690 Cindy Fleschner         F  45 Tinton Falls         NJ   31:08.35 10:02   31:01.19 
   11      502 Eileen Puca             F  46 Leonardo             NJ   31:17.67 10:05   30:50.82 
   12      607 Sharon McGuckin         F  46 Ocean                NJ   31:56.36 10:17   31:46.67 
   13      475 Maureen Onorato         F  46 Middletown           NJ   32:37.62 10:31   32:17.02 
   14      240 Andrea Barauskas        F  47 Manalapan            NJ   35:26.96 11:25   34:59.28 
   15      639 Peggysue Fenton         F  46 Tinton Falls         NJ   35:32.58 11:27   35:01.76 
   16      566 Janet Stirone           F  46 Lyndhurst            NJ   35:34.86 11:28   35:09.81 
   17      703 Tamara Maura            F  45 Tinton Falls         NJ   37:26.41 12:04   37:21.00 
   18      709 Donna Pohl              F  49 Manville             NJ   38:56.49 12:33   38:47.83 
   19      231 Jeanne Anthony          F  48 Oakhurst             NJ   41:52.56 13:29   41:24.23 
   20      478 Lisa Palandrano         F  47 Ocean                NJ   51:33.97 16:36   51:22.13 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      700 Johnny Phoenix          M  45 Cedar Knolls         NJ   18:27.61  5:57   18:27.48 
    2      598 Stephen Zecca           M  49 Howell               NJ   21:10.15  6:49   21:08.46 
    3      609 Sean Roye               M  46 Roselle Park         NJ   22:05.60  7:07   22:00.22 
    4      600 Robert Zevits           M  45 Fort Lee             NJ   22:17.68  7:11   21:55.76 
    5      800 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan            NJ   22:34.19  7:16   22:28.30 
    6      576 Marc Tauro              M  46 Redbank              NJ   22:42.88  7:19   22:41.84 
    7       84 Robert Shamrock         M  45 Long Branch          NJ   23:37.28  7:37   23:31.60 
    8      676 Richard Raclopppi       M  48 Ocean                NJ   24:20.72  7:51   24:06.70 
    9      148 John Bise               M  46 Marlboro             NJ   24:38.26  7:56   24:35.70 
   10      644 Jeffrey Farneski        M  48 Milford              NJ   25:48.35  8:19   25:42.34 
   11      559 Chris Sonntag           M  45 Long Branch          NJ   25:50.90  8:20   25:20.74 
   12      480 Ed Paolella             M  47 Toms River           NJ   25:54.27  8:21   25:37.54 
   13      754 Neil Mortimer           M  47 Red Bank             NJ   25:57.60  8:22   25:36.56 
   14      162 Jerry Decicco           M  46 Brick                NJ   26:49.49  8:39   26:48.16 
   15      116 Rodger Miller           M  48 Port Monmouth        NJ   26:57.28  8:41   26:48.80 
   16      669 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale          NJ   27:35.75  8:53   27:18.06 
   17      515 Edward Rodgers          M  48 Long Branch          NJ   27:36.40  8:54   27:30.23 
   18      404 Michael Lloyd           M  45 Whiting              NJ   27:44.05  8:56   27:33.92 
   19      578 Matt Thiringer          M  47 Keyport              NJ   27:54.17  8:59   27:39.28 
   20      698 John Hughes             M  46 Toms River           NJ   27:56.98  9:00   27:41.45 
   21      517 Bob Rodio               M  47 Oceanport            NJ   28:01.98  9:02   27:48.36 
   22      169 Shawn Frawley           M  45 Newfoundland         NJ   28:09.69  9:04   27:37.57 
   23      410 John MacAluso           M  46 Barrington           RI   28:34.07  9:12   28:17.60 
   24      675 Edward Clayton          M  47 Wall                 NJ   28:41.12  9:14   28:18.03 
   25      109 Ronald Glab             M  48 Belamr               NJ   29:09.40  9:24   28:36.28 
   26      678 Donald Sutton           M  48 Spring Lake          NJ   29:29.24  9:30   29:16.75 
   27      429 Glen McElroy            M  48 Toms River           NJ   29:34.90  9:32   29:14.73 
   28      756 Larry Golden            M  48 Morganville          NJ   29:56.66  9:39   29:53.32 
   29      504 Patrick Purcell         M  46 West Long Branch     NJ   29:57.49  9:39   29:48.23 
   30      664 Craig Salardino         M  49 Old Bridge           NJ   30:14.18  9:44   29:45.25 
   31       10 Scott Beaver            M  47 Long Branch          NJ   31:36.49 10:11   31:12.65 
   32      730 John Wiesz              M  45 Neptune City         NJ   31:52.64 10:16   31:22.48 
   33      744 Todd Katz               M  45 Wayside              NJ   31:54.05 10:17   31:36.96 
   34      463 Thomas Narsavage        M  46 Monroe               NJ   32:32.88 10:29   32:22.47 
   35      740 Albert Robinson         M  46 Jackson              NJ   33:29.79 10:47   33:17.98 
   36      702 Frank Kus Jr            M  47 Jackson              NJ   33:38.02 10:50   33:30.09 
   37      151 John Bouthillette       M  48 East Brunswick       NJ   34:18.04 11:03   33:58.67 
   38      279 David Ciani             M  46 Eatontown            NJ   34:52.28 11:14   34:46.75 
   39      119 Robert Angelini         M  47 Ocean                NJ   35:08.65 11:19   34:28.63 
   40      375 William Johnson         M  49 Oceanport            NJ   37:23.36 12:03   37:01.28 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      241 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold             NJ   20:48.38  6:42   20:46.65 
    2      339 Audrey Ging             F  52 Long Branch          NJ   23:01.95  7:25   23:00.39 
    3      531 Susan Santore           F  52 Ocean                NJ   25:29.83  8:13   25:16.56 
    4      579 Nancy Thorne            F  50 Long Branch          NJ   25:49.18  8:19   25:42.76 
    5      635 Bonnie Tedeschi         F  51 Long Branch          NJ   28:04.40  9:03   27:34.08 
    6      520 Dona Romeo              F  53 Spring Lake Hts      NJ   28:09.13  9:04   28:02.19 
    7      318 Sandra Etlinger         F  50 Freehold             NJ   28:19.67  9:08   28:09.83 
    8      466 Jannee Neary            F  51 Franklin Park        NJ   28:25.50  9:09   28:03.61 
    9      286 Jacqueline Conniff      F  52 Jackson              NJ   28:45.27  9:16   28:37.29 
   10      239 Marie Bahno             F  50 Bloomfield           NJ   28:48.66  9:17   28:26.31 
   11      503 Ann Marie Pulsch        F  50 Alexandria           VA   29:06.46  9:23   28:50.85 
   12      501 Kathy Pringle           F  50 Oakhurst             NJ   29:49.70  9:37   29:18.38 
   13      341 Patricia Golia          F  53 Ocean                NJ   30:19.10  9:46   29:58.24 
   14      556 Vivian Smith            F  52 Oceanport            NJ   30:21.53  9:47   30:01.25 
   15      544 Meryl Schutzbank        F  51 Manalapan            NJ   30:35.74  9:51   30:15.92 
   16      572 Mary Lou Suckow         F  51 East Brunswick       NJ   32:03.99 10:20   31:56.07 
   17      254 Linda Brown             F  50 Tinton Falls         NJ   32:08.25 10:21   32:00.56 
   18      508 Barbara Raffel          F  52 Old Bridge           NJ   33:17.56 10:43   32:59.07 
   19      394 Janet Kolibas           F  50 Whitehouse Station   NJ   33:31.32 10:48   33:00.94 
   20      230 Amy Antelis             F  52 Monroe Twp           NJ   34:07.20 10:59   33:58.18 
   21      648 Kathy Luciani           F  50 Long Branch          NJ   35:47.28 11:32   35:21.15 
   22      387 Kathy Klemm-Sarno       F  52 Oakhurst             NJ   36:26.92 11:44   35:59.98 
   23      541 Linda Scheman           F  53 Cranbury             NJ   37:29.49 12:05   37:29.49 
   24      564 Kathleen Sterzinar      F  51 Red Bank             NJ   39:42.54 12:47   39:24.47 
   25      377 Diane Jonantgen         F  50 Long Branch          NJ   51:33.79 16:36   51:16.24 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      656 Ed Halper               M  52 Basking Ridge        NJ   19:20.81  6:14   19:19.90 
    2      689 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck           NJ   19:32.55  6:18   19:31.45 
    3      626 David Zurheide          M  53 Middletown           NJ   20:07.99  6:29   20:06.98 
    4      543 George Schepp           M  52 Shrewsbury           NJ   22:43.01  7:19   22:34.49 
    5      697 Douglas Erb             M  54 Toms River           NJ   23:13.14  7:29   22:58.79 
    6      793 Patrick Barry           M  51 South River          NJ   23:18.18  7:31   23:16.93 
    7      714 Gary Balter             M  52 Long Branch          NJ   25:06.45  8:05   24:58.50 
    8      458 James Murphy            M  52 Howell               NJ   25:34.19  8:14   25:24.28 
    9      160 Kevin Connors           M  53 Middlesex            NJ   25:48.33  8:19   25:42.02 
   10      290 Kevin Cusick            M  54 Neptune City         NJ   26:10.10  8:26   26:04.01 
   11      713 Andy Meuerle            M  53 Wall                 NJ   27:11.21  8:46   27:10.94 
   12      166 Bryan Flynn             M  51 Denville             NJ   27:21.29  8:49   26:48.83 
   13      732 Bob Kennedy             M  51 Fair Haven           NJ   27:37.68  8:54   27:09.99 
   14      483 William Pearce          M  51 Neptune City         NJ   27:39.20  8:55   27:23.11 
   15      507 Pat Quisley             M  50 Middletown           NJ   27:42.04  8:55   27:25.08 
   16      571 Arthur Suckow           M  51 East Brunswick       NJ   28:16.16  9:06   28:08.18 
   17      209 Jeffrey Sprague         M  53 South Amboy          NJ   28:31.34  9:11   28:11.21 
   18      618 Henry Ohern             M  52 Middletown           NJ   28:31.99  9:12   28:11.37 
   19      599 Michael Zerr            M  51 Browns Mills         NJ   28:34.11  9:12   28:04.58 
   20      393 Greg Kolibas            M  50 Whitehouse Station   NJ   28:40.47  9:14   28:10.65 
   21      688 Robert Van Clief        M  50 Middletown           NJ   29:10.01  9:24   28:56.10 
   22      691 Kevin Kubik             M  52 Oceanport                 29:10.53  9:24   29:01.38 
   23      213 Les Thompson            M  53 East Keansburg       NJ   29:24.84  9:29   29:00.32 
   24      753 Frank Pugliese          M  52 Red Bank             NJ   30:05.87  9:42   29:41.02 
   25      232 Jim Anthony             M  52 Asbury Park          NJ   30:38.55  9:52   30:06.91 
   26      719 Anthony Natale          M  52 Long Branch          NJ   30:40.78  9:53   30:32.70 
   27      234 Arthur Arnold           M  54 Millburn             NJ   30:50.18  9:56   30:42.03 
   28      456 Dennis Murachanian      M  52 Tinton Falls         NJ   31:18.91 10:05   30:49.69 
   29      294 Roger De Fazio          M  53 Point Pleasant       NJ   35:12.30 11:20   34:40.79 
   30      153 Boze Bozicevic          M  50 Howell               NJ   37:47.66 12:10   37:29.98 
   31      708 Michael Stropa          M  54 Hillsborough         NJ   38:53.07 12:31   38:44.41 
   32      683 Alfred Nardi            M  51 East Keansburg       NJ   41:05.46 13:14   40:46.26 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      291 Marilyn Cusick          F  55 Neptune City         NJ   25:17.33  8:09   25:11.14 
    2      671 Nora Healey             F  56 Freehold             NJ   27:50.46  8:58   27:47.35 
    3      490 Laura Perlberg          F  56 Pine Beach           NJ   27:59.69  9:01   27:56.84 
    4      510 Marianne Regan          F  55 Eatontown            NJ   28:48.90  9:17   28:43.67 
    5      481 Bridget Patrick         F  55 Arlington            VA   31:10.04 10:02   30:44.27 
    6      272 Marybeth Campau         F  59 Green Brook          NJ   32:10.46 10:22   31:47.00 
    7      743 Juanita Bleecher        F  57 Jersey City          NJ   32:13.70 10:23   31:57.55 
    8      347 Merry Groszmann         F  55 Eatontown            NJ   32:59.27 10:38   32:27.61 
    9      406 Kathy Luthe             F  58 Howell               NJ   33:09.90 10:41   32:59.45 
   10      448 Joanne Monarque         F  55 Hawthorne            NJ   35:29.81 11:26   35:09.47 
   11      790 Gerry Korba             F  55 Sea Bright           NJ   37:09.06 11:58   36:40.29 
   12      649 Susan Wilson            F  59 Long Branch          NJ   38:05.84 12:16   37:39.55 
   13      595 Linda Williams          F  55 Tinton Falls         NJ   38:43.23 12:28   38:25.82 
   14      674 Susan Tranchina         F  56 Piscataway           NJ   46:24.31 14:57   46:13.74 
   15      771 Mary Sotanski           F  56 Sayreville           NJ   46:24.66 14:57   45:47.99 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      585 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy          NJ   21:31.86  6:56   21:30.18 
    2      717 Ruby Rinderer           M  57 Pine Beach           NJ   21:38.87  6:59   21:36.45 
    3      489 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach           NJ   22:53.70  7:23   22:50.70 
    4      770 Arthur Veilleux         M  55 Belmar               NJ   23:23.88  7:32   23:17.57 
    5      792 Michael Glassett        M  55 Scotch Plains        NJ   23:29.60  7:34   23:28.30 
    6      398 Daniel Lamorte          M  59 Red Bank             NJ   23:43.42  7:39   23:33.70 
    7      263 Bill Burke              M  55 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   24:27.10  7:53   24:19.99 
    8      658 Richard Brown           M  57 Wall                 NJ   24:45.06  7:58   24:32.24 
    9      283 Jim Comber              M  55 Morganville          NJ   24:47.71  7:59   24:41.53 
   10      260 Jim Buckler             M  57 Old Bridge           NJ   26:16.73  8:28   26:06.74 
   11      107 Michael Donovan         M  55 Freehold             NJ   27:15.78  8:47   27:05.35 
   12      278 Kenneth Chu             M  57 Floral Park          NY   27:19.91  8:48   27:02.60 
   13      494 Ronald Podel            M  59 Freehold             NJ   27:49.76  8:58   27:44.96 
   14      373 Jim Jensen              M  58 Englishtown          NJ   28:16.65  9:07   28:14.43 
   15      735 Rich Granito            M  59 Red Bank             NJ   28:37.46  9:13   28:29.99 
   16      258 John Bruzzi             M  59 Little Silver        NJ   28:39.27  9:14   28:31.69 
   17      467 Jim Neary               M  58 Franklin Park        NJ   29:48.49  9:36   29:27.05 
   18      193 Edward McBride          M  55 Brick                NJ   30:04.41  9:41   29:47.77 
   19      449 Tom Monarque            M  58 Hawthorne            NJ   33:51.28 10:54   33:31.37 
   20      409 Bennett MacAluso        M  55 Granite Springs      NY   35:04.72 11:18   34:50.37 
   21      400 Steven Levine           M  58 Howell               NJ   36:45.86 11:50   36:12.42 
   22      354 Bob Hayes               M  59 Ocean Township       NJ   36:55.45 11:54   36:41.61 
   23      789 Mike Korba              M  59 Sea Bright           NJ   41:38.63 13:25   41:09.72 
   24      157 Michael Burns           M  57 Parlin               NJ   42:06.51 13:34   41:32.95 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      778 Gerry Campbell          F  60 Lincroft             NJ   31:14.82 10:04   31:07.53 
    2      383 Nancy Keagle            F  61 Long Branch          NJ   33:22.79 10:45   32:59.66 
    3      651 Christina Hart          F  61 Monmouth Beach       NJ   34:14.27 11:02   33:52.82 
    4      436 Lynne Meehan            F  61 Brick                NJ   35:49.36 11:32   35:19.21 
    5      628 Tina Duda               F  61 Ocean Grove          NJ   37:33.29 12:06   37:28.76 
    6      596 Carol Wilusz            F  63 Loch Arbour          NJ   43:51.31 14:07   43:14.62 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      670 Richard Eason           M  62 Pt Pleasant          NJ   23:02.84  7:26   23:01.97 
    2      536 Ralph Savo              M  60 Bayonne              NJ   24:09.45  7:47   24:09.30 
    3      247 James Bergum            M  60 Howell               NJ   24:38.30  7:56   24:35.34 
    4      312 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown           NJ   25:11.48  8:07   25:07.54 
    5      323 Paul Fitch              M  63 Freehold             NJ   25:12.73  8:07   24:59.95 
    6      687 Richard Van Doren       M  64 Bridgewater          NJ   26:58.35  8:41   26:51.42 
    7      582 Carl Truner             M  61 Wanamassa            NJ   27:13.25  8:46   26:52.64 
    8      368 Bill Indek              M  63 Bloomfield           NJ   27:41.98  8:55   27:39.49 
    9      171 Theodore Freeman        M  64 Spring Lake          NJ   29:01.32  9:21   28:33.89 
   10      308 Kevin Dolan             M  60 Nazareth             PA   29:51.05  9:37   29:41.95 
   11      686 John Hutchison          M  62 Lakewood             NJ   30:48.46  9:55   30:26.61 
   12      614 Kevin Rogers            M  60 Little Silver        NJ   30:56.85  9:58   30:38.49 
   13      328 Jerry Florence          M  62 Tinton Falls         NJ   32:45.54 10:33   32:36.58 
   14      493 Charles Pidgen          M  62 Spring Lake          NJ   34:53.99 11:14   34:19.17 
   15      534 Ralph Sarno             M  64 Oakhurst             NJ   36:15.45 11:41   35:48.53 
   16      627 William Schatz          M  62 Rome                 NY   36:29.27 11:45   35:57.05 
   17      335 Keith Gardner           M  62 Richboro             PA   41:47.79 13:28   41:14.08 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      707 Anna Thornhill          F  69 New York             NY   25:05.60  8:05   25:03.45 
    2        6 Marilyn Ryder           F  68 Long Branch          NJ   29:17.45  9:26   29:02.85 
    3      514 Sandra Risley           F  69 Whiting              NJ   37:05.71 11:57   37:00.51 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      512 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Neptune City         NJ   25:12.09  8:07   25:05.49 
    2      718 Joh Donoghue            M  65 Howell               NJ   26:24.00  8:30   26:09.21 
    3      439 William Michalski       M  66 Middletown           NJ   27:33.37  8:53   27:29.32 
    4      499 William Poser           M  66 Bath                 PA   27:37.13  8:54   27:17.69 
    5      625 Marvin Midlarsky        M  67 Long Branch          NJ   33:34.11 10:49   33:12.09 
    6      797 Robert Wallace          M  65 Roselle Park         NJ   40:32.51 13:03   39:59.19 
    7      650 Jim Flangan             M  69 West Long Branch     NJ   43:56.60 14:09   43:33.87 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      652 Ralph Garfield          M  74 Englishtown          NJ   24:46.18  7:59   24:43.74 
    2      306 Alex Dobrowolski        M  70 Highland Park        NJ   25:38.27  8:16   25:36.08 
    3      469 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ   26:42.20  8:36   26:34.85 
    4      742 Richard Bleecker        M  70 Jersey City          NJ   30:29.65  9:49   30:13.55 
    5      297 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson              NJ   31:23.80 10:07   31:09.09 
    6      364 Fred Howlett            M  70 Brick                NJ   43:20.66 13:58   43:04.93 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      605 James Robbins           M  80 Eatontown            NJ   41:30.84 13:22   41:14.81 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
               ********** OVERALL 5K JSRC RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/7         250 Dactilia Booth          F  33 Long Branch      NJ   19:25.08  6:15   19:24.80 
    2   2/7         351 Amber Hart              F  31 Belmar           NJ   19:45.01  6:22   19:43.11 
    3   1/7         417 Louis Malizioso         M  42 Wall             NJ   19:49.38  6:23   19:48.59 
    4   1/6         388 Chelsea Knight          F  27 Ocean Grove      NJ   20:24.11  6:34   20:23.10 
    5   2/7         324 Martin Fitzpatrick      M  44 Bradley Beach    NJ   20:43.93  6:41   20:43.45 
    6   1/3         682 Geoffrey Nicholas       M  39 Leonardo         NJ   20:46.76  6:42   20:44.77 
    7   1/9         241 Gabby Barrett           F  50 Freehold         NJ   20:48.38  6:42   20:46.65 
    8   1/1         594 Carl Williams           M  25 Tinton Falls     NJ   21:05.83  6:48   20:52.16 
    9   3/7         289 Jennifer Crombie        F  30 Belmar           NJ   21:49.27  7:02   21:47.23 
   10   3/7         474 Elliot Olschwang        M  41 Red Bank         NJ   21:58.72  7:05   21:55.11 
   11   2/3         519 Christpher Rodriguez    M  37 Spring Lake      NJ   22:34.44  7:16   22:23.62 
   12   1/7         489 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach       NJ   22:53.70  7:23   22:50.70 
   13   1/1         219 Jay Wall                M  17 Colts Neck       NJ   23:22.87  7:32   22:59.50 
   14   2/6         419 Megan Manney            F  26 Long Branch      PA   23:47.67  7:40   23:24.41 
   15   4/7         337 Mark Germanski          M  42 Monroe Township  NJ   23:57.70  7:43   23:46.20 
   16   3/3         470 Ismael Nibot            M  37 Middletown       NJ   23:59.55  7:44   23:51.11 
   17   1/3         536 Ralph Savo              M  60 Bayonne          NJ   24:09.45  7:47   24:09.30 
   18   1/6         248 Lori Bogert             F  49 Brick            NJ   24:12.53  7:48   24:02.87 
   19   5/7         304 Frank Di Lello          M  44 Ocean            NJ   24:26.64  7:53   24:14.56 
   20   2/7         263 Bill Burke              M  55 Atlantic Highlan NJ   24:27.10  7:53   24:19.99 
   21   4/7         401 Linda Lewis             F  33 Red Bank         NJ   24:36.31  7:56   24:16.37 
   22   2/3         247 James Bergum            M  60 Howell           NJ   24:38.30  7:56   24:35.34 
   23   3/7         283 Jim Comber              M  55 Morganville      NJ   24:47.71  7:59   24:41.53 
   24   3/3         312 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown       NJ   25:11.48  8:07   25:07.54 
   25   1/2         512 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Neptune City     NJ   25:12.09  8:07   25:05.49 
   26   2/9         531 Susan Santore           F  52 Ocean            NJ   25:29.83  8:13   25:16.56 
   27   1/4         458 James Murphy            M  52 Howell           NJ   25:34.19  8:14   25:24.28 
   28   1/4         433 Theresa McKean          F  36 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:43.26  8:17   25:35.61 
   29   3/9         579 Nancy Thorne            F  50 Long Branch      NJ   25:49.18  8:19   25:42.76 
   30   3/6         259 Jacquelyn Buckler       F  25 Manasquan        NJ   26:13.97  8:27   26:04.03 
   31   4/7         260 Jim Buckler             M  57 Old Bridge       NJ   26:16.73  8:28   26:06.74 
   32   2/4         425 Ellen McCann            F  37 Red Bank         NJ   26:17.53  8:28   26:10.63 
   33   1/2         469 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ   26:42.20  8:36   26:34.85 
   34   1/1         565 Christopher Stewart     M  11 West End         NJ   27:28.38  8:51   27:26.77 
   35   2/2         439 William Michalski       M  66 Middletown       NJ   27:33.37  8:53   27:29.32 
   36   2/6         320 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Point Pleasant   NJ   27:35.38  8:53   27:08.86 
   37   2/4         507 Pat Quisley             M  50 Middletown       NJ   27:42.04  8:55   27:25.08 
   38   4/6         505 Julie Quadrino          F  27 Hillsborough     NJ   27:49.89  8:58   27:36.25 
   39   1/4         578 Matt Thiringer          M  47 Keyport          NJ   27:54.17  8:59   27:39.28 
   40   1/2         490 Laura Perlberg          F  56 Pine Beach       NJ   27:59.69  9:01   27:56.84 
   41   4/9         520 Dona Romeo              F  53 Spring Lake Hts  NJ   28:09.13  9:04   28:02.19 
   42   5/7         373 Jim Jensen              M  58 Englishtown      NJ   28:16.65  9:07   28:14.43 
   43   5/7         381 Tina Kautz              F  34 Ocean Grove      NJ   28:17.04  9:07   27:45.46 
   44   5/9         318 Sandra Etlinger         F  50 Freehold         NJ   28:19.67  9:08   28:09.83 
   45   1/1         223 Joel Cohen              M  30 West End         NJ   28:23.74  9:09   28:09.83 
   46   6/9         466 Jannee Neary            F  51 Franklin Park    NJ   28:25.50  9:09   28:03.61 
   47   1/2         418 Karen Malone-Diamond    F  44 Middletown       NJ   28:28.62  9:10   28:12.41 
   48   3/4         599 Michael Zerr            M  51 Browns Mills     NJ   28:34.11  9:12   28:04.58 
   49   7/9         286 Jacqueline Conniff      F  52 Jackson          NJ   28:45.27  9:16   28:37.29 
   50   8/9         239 Marie Bahno             F  50 Bloomfield       NJ   28:48.66  9:17   28:26.31 
   51   6/7         202 Erik Nolte              M  43 Clts Neck        NJ   28:51.13  9:18   28:27.77 
   52   3/6         471 Lisa Marie O'Connell    F  45 Monmouth Beach   NJ   29:00.12  9:21   28:49.38 
   53   4/4         688 Robert Van Clief        M  50 Middletown       NJ   29:10.01  9:24   28:56.10 
   54   1/2           6 Marilyn Ryder           F  68 Long Branch      NJ   29:17.45  9:26   29:02.85 
   55   2/4         678 Donald Sutton           M  48 Spring Lake      NJ   29:29.24  9:30   29:16.75 
   56   6/7         562 Susan Stafford          F  31 Dover            NJ   29:34.02  9:31   29:04.95 
   57   6/7         467 Jim Neary               M  58 Franklin Park    NJ   29:48.49  9:36   29:27.05 
   58   3/4         432 Peggy McKean            F  39 Neptune City     NJ   30:22.53  9:47   30:13.98 
   59   4/6         593 Beth Westrich           F  46 Neptune City     NJ   30:40.82  9:53   30:07.30 
   60   5/6         573 Vrishali Suryawanshi    F  28 Morristown       NJ   30:53.95  9:57   30:40.24 
   61   5/6         502 Eileen Puca             F  46 Leonardo         NJ   31:17.67 10:05   30:50.82 
   62               530 Leyna Santore           F   0 Neptune          NJ   32:39.58 10:31   32:26.16 
   63   2/2         347 Merry Groszmann         F  55 Eatontown        NJ   32:59.27 10:38   32:27.61 
   64   3/4         151 John Bouthillette       M  48 East Brunswick   NJ   34:18.04 11:03   33:58.67 
   65   4/4         279 David Ciani             M  46 Eatontown        NJ   34:52.28 11:14   34:46.75 
   66   7/7         249 Melisa Boonroueng       F  34 Hoboken          NJ   35:13.20 11:21   34:47.34 
   67   7/7         217 Bruce Vandervliet       M  43 Freehold         NJ   35:30.09 11:26   34:57.59 
   68   6/6         566 Janet Stirone           F  46 Lyndhurst        NJ   35:34.86 11:28   35:09.81 
   69   7/7         354 Bob Hayes               M  59 Ocean Township   NJ   36:55.45 11:54   36:41.61 
   70   2/2         587 Lori Wagner             F  41 Freehold         NJ   36:57.98 11:54   36:25.78 
   71   2/2         514 Sandra Risley           F  69 Whiting          NJ   37:05.71 11:57   37:00.51 
   72   4/4         353 Kathleen Hawkins        F  38 Edison           NJ   37:41.01 12:08   37:31.70 
   73   6/6         533 Jennifer Sarnelle       F  27 Holmdel          NJ   39:03.14 12:35   38:35.57 
   74   9/9         564 Kathleen Sterzinar      F  51 Red Bank         NJ   39:42.54 12:47   39:24.47 
   75   1/1         605 James Robbins           M  80 Eatontown        NJ   41:30.84 13:22   41:14.81 
   76   2/2         364 Fred Howlett            M  70 Brick            NJ   43:20.66 13:58   43:04.93 
   77   1/1         596 Carol Wilusz            F  63 Loch Arbour      NJ   43:51.31 14:07   43:14.62 
  
           ********** OVERALL 5k PBA Division RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/18     1/77        134 John Leibfried          M  28 Lake Como        NJ   19:00.00  6:07   18:59.67 
    2   1/6      1/16        170 Maggie Freeman          F  40 Manalapan        NJ   20:03.33  6:28   20:02.19 
    3   1/16     2/77         65 Michael Monahan         M  39 Long Branch      NJ   20:22.24  6:34   20:22.24 
    4   1/11     3/77        609 Sean Roye               M  46 Roselle Park     NJ   22:05.60  7:07   22:00.22 
    5   2/18     4/77        205 Vincent Pedalino        M  29 Toms River       NJ   22:19.01  7:11   22:14.31 
    6   2/16     5/77        146 Gene Bachonski          M  35 Toms River       NJ   22:20.39  7:12   22:15.29 
    7   3/18     6/77        147 Ronnie Bayer            M  27 Forked River     NJ   22:44.03  7:20   22:39.44 
    8   4/18     7/77        176 Christopher Grimm       M  28 Hazlet           NJ   22:50.49  7:22   22:32.75 
    9   1/10     8/77        168 Russell Flynn           M  41 Middletown       NJ   23:13.42  7:29   22:58.17 
   10   1/1      9/77        219 Jay Wall                M  17 Colts Neck       NJ   23:22.87  7:32   22:59.50 
   11   2/11    10/77         84 Robert Shamrock         M  45 Long Branch      NJ   23:37.28  7:37   23:31.60 
   12   3/16    11/77        211 Michael Sullivan        M  39                  NJ   23:49.06  7:40   23:43.93 
   13   1/12    12/77        172 Andrew Goldberg         M  30 Marlboro         NJ   23:52.91  7:42   23:49.45 
   14   2/10    13/77        178 David Incle             M  43 Aberdeen         NJ   23:56.77  7:43   23:47.15 
   15   2/12    14/77        207 Anthony Scali           M  30 Manahawkin       NJ   24:15.16  7:49   24:10.18 
   16   5/18    15/77        192 Matthew Mattia          M  26 Point Pleasant   NJ   24:35.54  7:55   24:06.81 
   17   3/11    16/77        148 John Bise               M  46 Marlboro         NJ   24:38.26  7:56   24:35.70 
   18   4/16    17/77        163 Ron Dougard             M  39 Brick            NJ   24:40.79  7:57   24:31.11 
   19   5/16    18/77        190 Kyle Martucci           M  36 Brick            NJ   24:43.25  7:58   24:37.95 
   20           19/77        180 Anthony Innicco         M     Jersey City      NJ   24:49.06  8:00   24:46.78 
   21   6/18    20/77        159 James Caulfield         M  24 Morganville      NJ   24:53.61  8:01   24:50.94 
   22   3/12    21/77        189 Mark Malinowski         M  31 Forked River     NJ   24:54.54  8:02   24:39.28 
   23   7/18    22/77        181 Sergeis Jangols         M  25 Monroe Twp       NJ   24:59.62  8:03   24:51.54 
   24   1/2      2/16        175 Amy Gregory             F  33 Monroe Twp       NJ   25:45.58  8:18   25:35.06 
   25   1/4     23/77        160 Kevin Connors           M  53 Middlesex        NJ   25:48.33  8:19   25:42.02 
   26   4/12    24/77        191 Joseph Mastronardy      M  30 Bayville         NJ   25:49.76  8:19   25:44.84 
   27   6/16    25/77         85 Thomas Shea Iii         M  38 Long Branch      NJ   26:19.12  8:29   25:57.65 
   28   1/4      3/16        114 Danielle McGivney       F  35 Port Monmouth    NJ   26:21.58  8:30   26:17.89 
   29   5/12    26/77        214 Joe Tomazic             M  33 Marlboro Twp     NJ   26:39.06  8:35   26:19.45 
   30   1/4      4/16        174 Donna Gonzalez          F  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   26:40.19  8:36   26:21.30 
   31   4/11    27/77        162 Jerry Decicco           M  46 Brick            NJ   26:49.49  8:39   26:48.16 
   32   5/11    28/77        116 Rodger Miller           M  48 Port Monmouth    NJ   26:57.28  8:41   26:48.80 
   33   6/12    29/77        154 Brian Brady             M  33 Manalapan        NJ   27:03.61  8:43   26:39.07 
   34   7/16    30/77        212 John Tallarico          M  35 Belmar           NJ   27:05.24  8:44   26:47.43 
   35   3/10    31/77        201 Peter Nienstadt         M  42 Denville         NJ   27:08.68  8:45   26:36.63 
   36   4/10    32/77         14 Michael Ahart           M  41 Long Branch      NJ   27:13.68  8:46   26:59.08 
   37   1/3     33/77        107 Michael Donovan         M  55 Freehold         NJ   27:15.78  8:47   27:05.35 
   38   2/4     34/77        166 Bryan Flynn             M  51 Denville         NJ   27:21.29  8:49   26:48.83 
   39   8/18    35/77         75 Tracy Polk              M  29 Long Branch      NJ   27:27.33  8:51   27:13.06 
   40   2/6      5/16        179 Margarita Incle         F  41 Aberdeen         NJ   27:36.15  8:54   27:25.08 
   41   9/18    36/77        156 Brian Burns             M  29 Parlin           NJ   27:36.87  8:54   27:07.85 
   42   8/16    37/77        194 Steven McCauly          M  35 Old Bridge       NJ   27:46.86  8:57   27:22.77 
   43   2/4      6/16        165 Helen Finlay-White      F  37                  NJ   27:48.88  8:58   27:37.20 
   44   3/6      7/16         62 Kimberly Leavy          F  42 Long Branch      NJ   28:01.99  9:02   27:47.94 
   45  10/18    38/77        101 Erik Wettermark         M  27 Long Branch      NJ   28:07.28  9:04   27:37.76 
   46   7/12    39/77        102 Matthew Widdis          M  31 Long Branch      NJ   28:07.97  9:04   27:53.75 
   47   6/11    40/77        169 Shawn Frawley           M  45 Newfoundland     NJ   28:09.69  9:04   27:37.57 
   48   8/12    41/77        206 Michael Popowski        M  31 Eatontown        NJ   28:11.62  9:05   27:52.86 
   49   9/16    42/77        177 Bill Hutton             M  37 Toms River       NJ   28:18.54  9:07   28:13.66 
   50   2/4      8/16         19 Tracey Barrett          F  28 Long Branch      NJ   28:20.15  9:08   28:05.79 
   51   2/2      9/16         49 Heather Hollis Valdes   F  31 Long Branch      NJ   28:24.01  9:09   28:09.40 
   52   4/6     10/16        195 Kristie McCrone         F  40 North Caldwell   NJ   28:27.87  9:10   28:14.54 
   53   3/4     43/77        209 Jeffrey Sprague         M  53 South Amboy      NJ   28:31.34  9:11   28:11.21 
   54   5/10    44/77        679 Christopher Lopez       M  41                  NJ   28:39.32  9:14   28:27.08 
   55  11/18    45/77        182 Richard Johnson         M  29 East Keansburg   NJ   28:44.69  9:16   28:20.93 
   56  12/18    46/77        196 Kevin McKittizick       M  28                  NJ   28:45.51  9:16   28:40.63 
   57   6/10    47/77        202 Erik Nolte              M  43 Clts Neck        NJ   28:51.13  9:18   28:27.77 
   58  10/16    48/77        122 Richard Bruccoljere     M  36 Freehold         NJ   28:54.38  9:19   28:23.52 
   59  11/16    49/77        203 Thomas Park             M  35 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:54.46  9:19   28:36.62 
   60   1/1     50/77        171 Theodore Freeman        M  64 Spring Lake      NJ   29:01.32  9:21   28:33.89 
   61   7/11    51/77        109 Ronald Glab             M  48 Belamr           NJ   29:09.40  9:24   28:36.28 
   62   4/4     52/77        213 Les Thompson            M  53 East Keansburg   NJ   29:24.84  9:29   29:00.32 
   63  13/18    53/77        220 Jonathan Whitney        M  27 Monroe Twp       NJ   29:26.80  9:29   29:00.48 
   64  12/16    54/77        200 Kent Muller             M  38                  NJ   29:28.06  9:30   29:15.58 
   65   7/10    55/77        216 Steven Ughetta          M  41 Hillsborough     NJ   29:29.03  9:30   29:21.05 
   66   8/11    56/77        678 Donald Sutton           M  48 Spring Lake      NJ   29:29.24  9:30   29:16.75 
   67   9/12    57/77         18 Joshua Bard             M  31 Long Branch      NJ   29:59.71  9:40   29:30.66 
   68   2/3     58/77        193 Edward McBride          M  55 Brick            NJ   30:04.41  9:41   29:47.77 
   69  14/18    59/77        199 Daniel Mosakowski       M  26 Sayreville       NJ   30:08.34  9:43   29:56.43 
   70   5/6     11/16        145 Natalie Zuppa           F  40 Jackson          NJ   30:15.28  9:45   29:52.13 
   71  10/12    60/77         36 Sean Drumm              M  33 Long Branch      NJ   30:36.70  9:52   30:22.39 
   72  13/16    61/77        183 Frank Lauria            M  36 Toms River       NJ   31:00.75  9:59   30:56.44 
   73  11/12    62/77        161 Michael Deaney          M  32 East Keansburg   NJ   31:07.96 10:02   30:42.66 
   74   9/11    63/77         10 Scott Beaver            M  47 Long Branch      NJ   31:36.49 10:11   31:12.65 
   75   3/4     12/16        150 Marlowe Botti           F  28 Aberdeen         NJ   31:56.08 10:17   31:33.36 
   76  15/18    64/77        198 Jayson Moore            M  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   31:56.50 10:17   31:33.72 
   77   8/10    65/77        118 Richard Vizzi           M  43 Jackson          NJ   32:53.25 10:36   32:20.65 
   78   6/6     13/16        108 Patty Glab              F  41 Belamr           NJ   33:29.12 10:47   32:55.99 
   79   4/4     14/16        611 Katini Smith            F  22 West Long Branch NJ   34:09.80 11:00   33:44.75 
   80  16/18    66/77        610 Andrew Smith            M  22 West Long Branch NJ   34:11.74 11:01   33:47.08 
   81  10/11    67/77        151 John Bouthillette       M  48 East Brunswick   NJ   34:18.04 11:03   33:58.67 
   82  14/16    68/77        112 Ralph Irizzary          M  35 Middletown       NJ   34:23.30 11:05   33:51.87 
   83  11/11    69/77        119 Robert Angelini         M  47 Ocean            NJ   35:08.65 11:19   34:28.63 
   84   9/10    70/77        217 Bruce Vandervliet       M  43 Freehold         NJ   35:30.09 11:26   34:57.59 
   85  15/16    71/77         31 Kevin Condon            M  37 Long Branch      NJ   35:41.67 11:30   35:15.77 
   86  16/16    72/77        173 James Goldstein         M  35                  NJ   35:52.29 11:33   35:46.67 
   87  17/18    73/77        204 Joshua Pedalino         M  26 Toms River       NJ   36:27.25 11:45   36:21.81 
   88   3/4     15/16        117 Stacey Nesbitt          F  37 Manasquan        NJ   36:38.43 11:48   36:04.70 
   89   4/4     16/16        111 Diane Horel             F  37 Brick            NJ   36:53.85 11:53   36:20.02 
   90  18/18    74/77        185 Jason Lopez             M  29 East Keansburg   NJ   37:02.01 11:56   36:37.70 
   91  10/10    75/77        110 Gordon Holder           M  41 Woodbridge       NJ   42:01.02 13:32   41:27.40 
   92   3/3     76/77        157 Michael Burns           M  57 Parlin           NJ   42:06.51 13:34   41:32.95 
   93  12/12    77/77        208 Jabazz Spence           M  33 Monroe Twp       NJ   47:21.61 15:15   44:12.53 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx