Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

Home
ERS Event Calendar


Timed using the D-Tag Systems

   Official Results For The Damon Runyon 5k at Yankee Stadium
 

    Distance:  5 kilometers
    Date/Time:  August ,15. 2010 @ 9:30 am
    Location:  Yankee Stadium, Bronx, New York
 
 

If you find any discrepancies please send us an e-mail. Please include your bib# also on the email write in the subject line the name of the event.
mailto: Fred@eliteracingsystems.com

Thank you
Revised - 08/19/2010 05:29:58 PM

Runners must have completed both loops and crossed the finish line at the end of the 2nd loop.

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.

Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
Place Bib Name S Age City St Nettime Pace
1 58 Lou Dinuzzo M 28 Albany NY 0:19:09 6:10
2 149 Felix Olivo M 33 Carteret NJ 0:19:27 6:16
3 56 Greg Diamond M 53 Cortlandt Manor NY 0:19:35 6:19
4 161 David Putterman M 28 New York NY 0:19:43 6:21
5 184 Heather Stephens F 20 Danbury CT 0:19:54 6:25
6 62 Tom Ellis M 29 New York NY 0:19:54 6:25
7 18 Matthew Belmont M 26 West Harrison NY 0:19:58 6:26
8 154 Noah Pearce M 35 Ossining NY 0:20:29 6:36
9 6 Antonio Aguilar M 20 Bronx NY 0:20:55 6:44
10 104 Michael Jonas M 22 Freeport NY 0:20:55 6:45
11 117 John Langan M 45 Hockessin DE 0:21:01 6:46
12 25 Una Broderick F 43 Wantagh NY 0:21:10 6:49
13 148 Paulo Oliveira M 31 North Plainfield NJ 0:21:12 6:50
14 150 Yusuke Oyakawa M 21 Fort Lee NJ 0:21:13 6:50
15 177 Joe Singleton M 24 Mahwah NJ 0:21:18 6:52
16 17 Nicholas Beckmann M 19 Oak Ridge NJ 0:21:23 6:53
17 160 Anthony Pucik M 16 Brooklyn NY 0:21:29 6:55
18 1029 John Ouellette M 15 Bristol CT 0:21:32 6:56
19 137 John W. McCarthy M 31 Hoboken NJ 0:21:37 6:58
20 114 Lilian Kronet F 44 Monroe NY 0:21:52 7:03
21 135 Jon Martinez M 16 Fairfield NJ 0:21:57 7:04
22 115 Chris Lacava M 36 New Milford CT 0:21:58 7:05
23 74 Matthew Fryer M 30 Clifton Park NY 0:22:05 7:07
24 203 Lenny Viscio M 45 Wading River NY 0:22:07 7:08
25 508 Nick Vitale M 21 Huntington NY 0:22:16 7:10
26 101 Wayne Jacobs M 34 Vauxhall NJ 0:22:16 7:11
27 64 Rafael Espaillat M 37 Pawtucket RI 0:22:17 7:11
28 140 Julia Joy Morgillo F 24 New Haven CT 0:22:19 7:11
29 76 Leonardo Garcia M 18 Bronx NY 0:22:21 7:12
30 1434 Tyler Young M 17 Sayville NY 0:22:29 7:15
31 124 Adam Liscia M 23 Cortlandt Manor NY 0:22:29 7:15
32 44 Matthew Cowan M 28 New York NY 0:22:34 7:16
33 105 Michael Karlin M 38 New York NY 0:22:39 7:18
34 1212 Brain Fenster M 15 Bohemia NY 0:22:43 7:19
35 52 Alan Danzig M 34 New York NY 0:22:43 7:19
36 31 Bill Burd M 55 Williamsport PA 0:22:49 7:21
37 36 Vincent Carrotozzolo M 28 Brooklyn NY 0:22:55 7:23
38 166 Karen Robinson F 41 High Bridge NJ 0:23:02 7:25
39 132 Edmond Mallahan M 53 Oyster Bay NY 0:23:02 7:25
40 145 John Nefzger M 37 New York NY 0:23:02 7:25
41 106 Matthew Kearns M 33 E. Setauket NY 0:23:03 7:26
42 127 Jonathan Lugo M 13 East Windsor NJ 0:23:03 7:26
43 162 J.D. Rainey M 28 New York NY 0:23:04 7:26
44 197 Yutaka Tsukiji M 39 Ridgewood NJ 0:23:06 7:27
45 54 Nicholas Delligatti M 19 Hicksville NY 0:23:07 7:27
46 1003 Ryan Matherne M 22 Stamford CT 0:23:11 7:28
47 349 Mark Janovic M 49 Montvale NJ 0:23:14 7:29
48 192 Michael Toma M 42 New York NY 0:23:22 7:32
49 211 Denie Wong M 42 New York NY 0:23:22 7:32
50 180 Brigid Sobolewski F 28 Bridgeport CT 0:23:24 7:32
51 477 Brian Shannon M 19 Baldwin NY 0:23:27 7:33
52 84 Neil Grencer M 41 Beacon NY 0:23:28 7:34
53 7 Nick Andersen M 17 Oak Ridge NJ 0:23:28 7:34
54 328 Eric Goldfisher M 28 Brooklyn NY 0:23:30 7:34
55 2037 Aaron Woolf M 25 Washington DC 0:23:31 7:35
56 189 Michael Tenebruso M 18 Woodhaven NY 0:23:32 7:35
57 2264 Naoki Oshimori M 30 New York NY 0:23:32 7:35
58 53 Brian Davenport M 49 Lake Hopatcong NJ 0:23:36 7:36
59 182 Andrew Solomon M 37 Short Hills NJ 0:23:38 7:37
60 39 Jason Conforte M 15 Wallingford CT 0:23:41 7:38
61 40 Lou Conforte M 52 Wallingford CT 0:23:42 7:38
62 164 Patrick Reid M 33 New York NY 0:23:48 7:40
63 142 Kathleen Munson F 25 New York NY 0:23:51 7:41
64 109 Don Kelly M 47 Corning NY 0:23:54 7:42
65 2357 Mbe Agbor M 36 New York NY 0:23:55 7:42
66 113 Ariel Kohane M 39 New York NY 0:23:55 7:42
67 26 James Brooks M 23 New York NY 0:23:57 7:43
68 178 Duncan Smith M 27 New York NY 0:23:59 7:44
69 8 Ryan Andrew M 27 Binghamton NY 0:23:59 7:44
70 811 Drew Walraven M 23 Granite Springs NY 0:24:03 7:45
71 1490 Meaghan Byrnes F 21 Nutley NJ 0:24:05 7:46
72 782 Richard Stevens M 24 New York NY 0:24:17 7:49
73 120 Fredrick Lent M 42 Yonkers NY 0:24:17 7:49
74 108 Bob Kelly M 36 Painted Post NY 0:24:17 7:49
75 915 Lisa Fein F 46 Nanuet NY 0:24:19 7:50
76 157 Paul Persiani M 25 Hoboken NJ 0:24:22 7:51
77 10 Nancy Bailenson F 56 Yorktown Heights NY 0:24:23 7:51
78 1888 Ryan Kopp M 23 Township Of Wash NJ 0:24:26 7:52
79 566 John Butt M 23 New York NY 0:24:28 7:53
80 2607 Leland Sember M 43 Englewood Cliffs NJ 0:24:29 7:53
81 623 John Giacchi M 29 Franklin NJ 0:24:29 7:53
82 230 Stephen Balcerski M 25 New York NY 0:24:36 7:55
83 356 Mike Kirkpatrick M 31 Long Island City NY 0:24:38 7:56
84 185 Kevin Stephens M 53 Danbury CT 0:24:38 7:56
85 172 John Schnitzler M 25 Vestal NY 0:24:42 7:57
86 49 Jeffrey Dahl M 27 Califon NJ 0:24:42 7:58
87 9 Sam Bader M 31 Ossining NY 0:24:44 7:58
88 68 Eric Florio M 25 Yonkers NY 0:24:45 7:58
89 672 Mike Linskey M 19 Stanhope NJ 0:24:46 7:59
90 131 Andrew MacAluso M 22 Granite Springs NY 0:24:46 7:59
91 200 Luis Vazquez M 39 North Providence RI 0:24:46 7:59
92 881 Kevin Carty M 32 Charlottesville VA 0:24:48 8:00
93 129 Michael Lynch M 58 Nanuet NY 0:24:51 8:00
94 578 Emily Condon F 22 East Elmhurst NY 0:24:51 8:01
95 821 Frederick Yec M 35 New York NY 0:24:52 8:01
96 2535 Robert MacNaughton M 38 New York NY 0:24:52 8:01
97 705 Robert Miller M 23 Raritan NJ 0:24:52 8:01
98 125 Tyler Lobenhofer M 14 Stony Brook NY 0:24:54 8:01
99 3007 Lindsey Duggan F 22 Fairfield CT 0:24:56 8:02
100 1736 Devon Wilt F 25 Bloomfield NJ 0:24:56 8:02
101 1271 John Klein M 27 Point Pleasant NJ 0:24:58 8:03
102 168 Marc Russo M 37 Milford CT 0:24:59 8:03
103 122 Tim Li M 25 Brooklyn NY 0:25:01 8:03
104 1800 Jerry D'Apolito M 37 Hamilton NJ 0:25:01 8:04
105 128 Matt Luongo M 38 Emerson NJ 0:25:05 8:05
106 98 Peter Houldin M 37 Washington Depot CT 0:25:06 8:05
107 144 Kc Murray M 20 Rahway NJ 0:25:11 8:07
108 579 Gerard Condon M 49 Scranton PA 0:25:13 8:07
109 1030 Kevin Ouellette M 15 Bristol CT 0:25:13 8:08
110 220 Vincent Albanito M 37 Little Falls NJ 0:25:14 8:08
111 454 Brian Romeo M 32 Spotswood NJ 0:25:16 8:09
112 59 Lindsay Dougherty F 14 East Northport NY 0:25:17 8:09
113 316 Cullan Foote M 28 Pearl River NY 0:25:20 8:10
114 231 Mark Baldwin M 30 Jersey City NJ 0:25:20 8:10
115 326 Mike Goldberg M 21 Pleasantville NY 0:25:20 8:10
116 798 David Turk M 55 New York NY 0:25:21 8:10
117 1319 Rob Miller M 30 Wantagh NY 0:25:21 8:10
118 167 Joshua Rozbruch M 33 New York NY 0:25:22 8:10
119 1235 David Goerlitz M 18 Wilmington DE 0:25:22 8:10
120 138 Jordan Melei M 28 West New York NJ 0:25:24 8:11
121 1493 Thomas Caruso M 26 White Plains NY 0:25:25 8:11
122 112 John Kobilarcik M 32 Montville NJ 0:25:27 8:12
123 2176 Peter Janki M 23 New York NY 0:25:29 8:13
124 1404 Denice Szekely F 33 Woodside NY 0:25:29 8:13
125 1488 Ann Buthorn F 32 Staten Island NY 0:25:30 8:13
126 23 Keith Bettencourt M 35 Farmingville NY 0:25:31 8:13
127 29 Peter Brucas M 24 Forest Hills NY 0:25:33 8:14
128 322 Michael Garcia M 26 Maplewood NJ 0:25:34 8:14
129 2958 Yuta Araki M 15 Paramus NJ 0:25:39 8:16
130 1484 Kyle Burnett M 16 Goshen NY 0:25:40 8:16
131 415 Hugh O Donnell M 36 Maspeth NY 0:25:41 8:17
132 51 Jason Damelio M 35 Garfield NJ 0:25:41 8:17
133 2957 Kengo Araki M 12 Paramus NJ 0:25:41 8:17
134 1485 Robert Burnett M 21 Goshen NY 0:25:44 8:18
135 2836 Jeff Muller M 24 Wappingers Falls NY 0:25:45 8:18
136 133 Nicole Mallory F 35 New York NY 0:25:45 8:18
137 1362 Nick Russo M 16 Sayville NY 0:25:47 8:18
138 897 John Daley M 57 Cranberry Townsh PA 0:25:47 8:18
139 139 Jason Monico M 29 Hoboken NJ 0:25:49 8:19
140 332 Kerry Grimaldi F 25 Old Bridge NJ 0:25:52 8:20
141 405 Joseph Nardino M 36 Spotswood NJ 0:25:55 8:21
142 631 Janice-Colleen Greiser F 29 Shelton CT 0:25:55 8:21
143 1312 John McDonough M 24 Ledyard CT 0:26:01 8:23
144 121 Paul Lewis M 43 Woodside NY 0:26:01 8:23
145 243 John Berry M 49 New York NY 0:26:03 8:23
146 2181 Meelis Kadaja M 31 New York NY 0:26:03 8:24
147 659 Michael Koch M 33 Beacon NY 0:26:04 8:24
148 99 Dave Huber M 26 New York NY 0:26:04 8:24
149 2375 Chris Batruch M 39 Brooklyn NY 0:26:05 8:24
150 678 Michael Lysak M 32 East Rutherford NJ 0:26:08 8:25
151 3956 Jim Baumbach M 31 Lindenhurst NY 0:26:09 8:26
152 1855 Joel Harding M 27 Brooklyn NY 0:26:09 8:26
153 190 Rick Thiounn M 31 Mount Vernon NY 0:26:10 8:26
154 554 Robert Brady M 36 Andover NJ 0:26:10 8:26
155 1976 Laura Rothrock F 28 Brooklyn NY 0:26:11 8:26
156 314 David Fitzgibbons M 41 Carmel NY 0:26:11 8:26
157 1316 Arthur Mediate M 42 South Huntington NY 0:26:12 8:26
158 123 Luke Lindsay M 29 New York NY 0:26:12 8:27
159 927 Andrew Garbarino M 33 Forest Hills NY 0:26:14 8:27
160 468 Robert Savino M 50 Seaford NY 0:26:16 8:28
161 787 Mark Tedesco M 50 Mt. Vernon NY 0:26:16 8:28
162 1043 Nicole Pliego F 39 New Milford CT 0:26:16 8:28
163 786 Julia Tedesco F 15 Mt. Vernon NY 0:26:17 8:28
164 254 Jessica Brach F 26 New York NY 0:26:17 8:28
165 685 Peter Marchese M 39 New York NY 0:26:17 8:28
166 497 Monica Tesi F 24 Hoboken NJ 0:26:18 8:28
167 79 Talise Geer F 35 Bronx NY 0:26:18 8:28
168 42 Elizabeth Conway F 29 Albany NY 0:26:20 8:29
169 652 Ryan Jones M 26 Stamford CT 0:26:21 8:29
170 181 Laura Solecki F 25 Brooklyn NY 0:26:23 8:30
171 515 Toni-Ann White F 24 Manalapan NJ 0:26:24 8:30
172 2521 Christine Lang F 32 White Plains NY 0:26:26 8:31
173 289 Colm Cunningham M 30 Sunnyside NY 0:26:27 8:31
174 209 Townsend Williams M 30 Hoboken NJ 0:26:27 8:31
175 212 Nancy Young F 54 Cortlandt Manor NY 0:26:29 8:32
176 424 Steve Oroho M 27 Mount Laurel NJ 0:26:30 8:32
177 674 Joe Lopez M 30 Morristown NJ 0:26:31 8:33
178 1107 Shane Visbal M 40 Brooklyn NY 0:26:32 8:33
179 1096 Ron Torres M 45 Levittown NY 0:26:32 8:33
180 1935 Susan McInerney F 29 New York NY 0:26:32 8:33
181 33 Chris Calimano M 29 New York NY 0:26:33 8:33
182 686 Chris Margallo M 32 New York NY 0:26:36 8:34
183 63 Joshua Espaillat M 16 Pawtucket RI 0:26:36 8:34
184 775 Jacob Sigel M 31 New York NY 0:26:40 8:35
185 833 Katie Allen F 29 Queensbury NY 0:26:40 8:35
186 435 David Pearson M 31 Dumont NJ 0:26:40 8:35
187 549 Tom Berry M 35 New York NY 0:26:40 8:35
188 545 Brent Belote M 27 New York NY 0:26:41 8:36
189 130 Alan Lyne M 23 New York NY 0:26:41 8:36
190 1567 Michael Horbal M 30 Belleville NJ 0:26:43 8:36
191 2001 Justin Sommer M 26 Danbury CT 0:26:43 8:37
192 1230 Justin Gianndrea M 25 Chevy Chase MD 0:26:44 8:37
193 1077 Christopher Scola M 28 Stamford CT 0:26:46 8:37
194 551 Brian Boline M 27 Stamford CT 0:26:46 8:37
195 738 Laura Powell F 29 Bedminster NJ 0:26:46 8:37
196 292 Carlos Davila M 33 New York NY 0:26:47 8:38
197 1063 John Rossi M 31 Belle Harbor NY 0:26:48 8:38
198 481 Allison Small F 29 Tarrytown NY 0:26:49 8:38
199 413 Tim Norton M 30 New York NY 0:26:50 8:39
200 412 Rick Norton M 58 Oak Ridge NJ 0:26:52 8:39
201 183 Noe Solorzano M 28 East Meadow NY 0:26:52 8:39
202 612 Chris Finley F 41 Orangeburg NY 0:26:54 8:40
203 2928 William Tunney M 34 Dayton NJ 0:26:56 8:41
204 700 Patrick Meehan M 38 Westwood NJ 0:26:56 8:41
205 378 Madeline Mastriano F 10 Stony Brook NY 0:26:57 8:41
206 584 Kathleen Crowley F 51 Ossining NY 0:26:58 8:41
207 2847 Joe Owen M 23 Commack NY 0:26:59 8:42
208 2996 Adam Desapio M 16 Frenchtown NJ 0:26:59 8:42
209 3395 Ken Scher M 53 Suffern NY 0:27:01 8:42
210 259 Lesley Brough F 46 New York NY 0:27:03 8:43
211 208 Stacy Wheeler F 32 New York NY 0:27:04 8:43
212 2587 Richard Porteus M 39 Bronx NY 0:27:09 8:45
213 522 Annabelle Alt F 31 Purchase NY 0:27:10 8:45
214 174 Tyler Shea M 26 New York NY 0:27:10 8:45
215 810 Andrea Wagonseller F 25 Eastchester NY 0:27:11 8:46
216 173 Paul Semendinger M 42 Wyckoff NJ 0:27:12 8:46
217 2615 Tonika Simmons F 30 Brooklyn NY 0:27:14 8:46
218 103 Zachary Johnson M 12 Coram NY 0:27:15 8:47
219 434 Cindy Parrott F 39 Stamford CT 0:27:15 8:47
220 1113 Wade Ware M 36 New York NY 0:27:17 8:47
221 727 Mindy Patrisso F 37 West Caldwell NJ 0:27:18 8:48
222 567 Neil Caesar M 41 Brooklyn NY 0:27:19 8:48
223 107 Damian Keber M 34 New York NY 0:27:21 8:49
224 2543 Miguel Matos M 25 Astoria NY 0:27:22 8:49
225 34 Lisa Cao F 23 Brooklyn NY 0:27:23 8:49
226 896 Gerald Cooper M 36 New York NY 0:27:23 8:49
227 699 Juan Carlos Medina M 30 Brooklyn NY 0:27:24 8:50
228 143 Kimberly Muollo F 33 New York NY 0:27:25 8:50
229 38 Justin Christofel M 28 New York NY 0:27:25 8:50
230 213 Kathryn Zittel F 30 Fairfield CT 0:27:25 8:50
231 722 Kevin Nyack M 32 Paterson NJ 0:27:25 8:50
232 2104 Paul Delcogliano M 40 New York NY 0:27:25 8:50
233 317 Patrick Foote M 38 Bronx NY 0:27:26 8:50
234 794 Gary Trapani M 33 Newburgh NY 0:27:27 8:51
235 756 Daniel Russo M 33 Amherst NY 0:27:30 8:51
236 472 David Schwalje M 28 Hamilton NJ 0:27:31 8:52
237 1949 Kevin Owens M 34 Fairfield CT 0:27:34 8:53
238 159 Nicole Pirrello F 31 Milford CT 0:27:36 8:54
239 372 Andrew Lloyd-Jones M 38 New York NY 0:27:39 8:54
240 2523 Jon Lazar M 35 New City NY 0:27:40 8:55
241 151 James Palmer M 34 Morristown NJ 0:27:40 8:55
242 422 Mark O'Mahony M 39 Queens NY 0:27:42 8:55
243 3038 Gregory Hackbarth M 18 Washington Towns NJ 0:27:42 8:55
244 204 John Vitale M 51 Bronx NY 0:27:43 8:56
245 1142 Michael Assortato M 30 Levittown NY 0:27:44 8:56
246 3913 Mark Sweeney M 26 Massapequa NY 0:27:47 8:57
247 1070 Ernesto Santorelli M 42 Summit NJ 0:27:48 8:57
248 565 Shaun Burrell M 42 Flemington NJ 0:27:48 8:57
249 171 Daniel Schnitzler M 21 Newark Valley NY 0:27:48 8:57
250 1028 James Ouellette M 20 Bristol CT 0:27:50 8:58
251 1884 Cody Kleinman M 22 Somers NY 0:27:51 8:58
252 635 Jessica Gunther F 16 Garden City NY 0:27:54 8:59
253 691 Grace Mattern F 56 Northwood NH 0:27:54 8:59
254 1622 Dana Moses F 46 Red Hook NY 0:27:57 9:00
255 77 Tom Gaube M 27 Johnson City NY 0:27:57 9:00
256 1602 Jeff MacKin M 32 Boston MA 0:28:00 9:01
257 2696 Steve Capoano M 33 Dayton NJ 0:28:02 9:02
258 426 Matt Ostrowitz M 33 New York NY 0:28:02 9:02
259 1178 Andrew Choate M 25 North Stonington CT 0:28:02 9:02
260 227 Christopher Bader M 31 Brick NJ 0:28:03 9:02
261 1565 Christopher Horbal M 27 Jersey City NJ 0:28:04 9:02
262 491 Hemchan Sukhnandan M 36 New York NY 0:28:04 9:02
263 536 Roberto Bailey M 30 New York NY 0:28:04 9:03
264 758 Adam Sanders M 36 New York NY 0:28:05 9:03
265 605 James Faherty M 30 Hoboken NJ 0:28:05 9:03
266 734 Martin Peters M 31 Massapequa NY 0:28:05 9:03
267 530 David Aronson M 31 Baldwin NY 0:28:05 9:03
268 877 Ashley Caputo F 21 Wappinger's Fall NY 0:28:07 9:03
269 1646 Debbie Perry F 53 Plantsville CT 0:28:07 9:03
270 331 Sharon Griffin F 36 Morristown NJ 0:28:07 9:04
271 854 Roxana Barsalona F 39 Farmingville NY 0:28:09 9:04
272 2927 Denise Tunney F 34 Dayton NJ 0:28:10 9:04
273 488 Joseph Stasi M 45 Staten Island NY 0:28:10 9:04
274 668 Richard Langan M 11 Hockessin DE 0:28:11 9:05
275 793 Dawn Townsend F 40 Oneonta NY 0:28:15 9:06
276 613 Russell Flax M 40 Nanuet NY 0:28:15 9:06
277 3053 John Lamotta M 32 New Rochelle NY 0:28:15 9:06
278 1672 Adam Roina M 28 Greenwich CT 0:28:17 9:07
279 277 Ashley Cole F 26 Garden City NY 0:28:18 9:07
280 538 Justin Bales M 32 New York NY 0:28:18 9:07
281 723 Holly Oatis F 29 New York NY 0:28:18 9:07
282 587 Andrew Cueter M 23 Westbury NY 0:28:19 9:07
283 537 Abby Bales F 30 New York NY 0:28:19 9:07
284 640 Ricky Hauser M 23 Yorktown Heights NY 0:28:19 9:07
285 967 Zubin Jariwala M 33 New York NY 0:28:19 9:07
286 606 Lindsey Farrell F 24 New York NY 0:28:19 9:07
287 2502 Riddhish Kankariya M 25 Tenafly NJ 0:28:19 9:07
288 779 Joseph Stampone M 24 New York NY 0:28:20 9:08
289 777 Michael Smith M 28 Belleville NJ 0:28:20 9:08
290 580 Tara Conry F 24 Malverne NY 0:28:22 9:08
291 1156 Andrew Bott M 24 New York NY 0:28:22 9:08
292 721 Karen Nolan F 37 East Islip NY 0:28:23 9:08
293 1712 Jackie Swierc F 24 Clark NJ 0:28:23 9:09
294 1595 James Loughren M 21 East Northport NY 0:28:23 9:09
295 3394 Barbara Scher F 53 Suffern NY 0:28:24 9:09
296 1613 Chris Mazur M 29 Parsippany NJ 0:28:24 9:09
297 505 Mark Verdin M 31 Union NJ 0:28:25 9:09
298 2882 Kurt Rutmayer M 16 Cranford NJ 0:28:26 9:10
299 2688 Paul Bozzo M 57 Levittown NY 0:28:26 9:10
300 302 Jelena Dossena F 31 Patterson NY 0:28:26 9:10
301 2686 Brian Bozzo M 25 Philadelphia PA 0:28:27 9:10
302 521 Ronnie Almagor M 30 Hillsborough NJ 0:28:27 9:10
303 1802 Jackson Dellarocca M 15 Oceanside NY 0:28:28 9:10
304 715 Arthur Murakami M 33 Brooklyn NY 0:28:28 9:10
305 1288 Shannon Logan-Torres M 34 New York NY 0:28:28 9:10
306 1098 Jennifer Troiano F 43 New York NY 0:28:28 9:10
307 88 Harry Haramis M 48 Roseland NJ 0:28:29 9:10
308 202 Frank Viscio M 22 Wading River NY 0:28:29 9:11
309 285 Elizabeth Correll F 33 Bethpage NY 0:28:30 9:11
310 376 Paul Marotto M 31 South Amboy NJ 0:28:30 9:11
311 778 Gary Spock M 51 Holly Springs NC 0:28:32 9:12
312 478 Lana Shapiro F 30 Staten Island NY 0:28:32 9:12
313 673 Rachel Liscia F 14 Cortlandt Manor NY 0:28:32 9:12
314 1761 Janina Boesch F 31 New York NY 0:28:32 9:12
315 609 Katharine Ferrante F 30 Long Beach NY 0:28:33 9:12
316 2348 Timothy Wilson M 26 White Plains NY 0:28:35 9:12
317 2256 Lindsay New F 18 White Plains NY 0:28:35 9:13
318 719 Georgina Nickles F 32 Hastings On Huds NY 0:28:36 9:13
319 2301 Samantha Schierle F 24 Mt. Vernon NY 0:28:38 9:13
320 571 Oriana Chan F 25 Brooklyn NY 0:28:38 9:13
321 365 Eric Laschke M 41 Massapequa NY 0:28:38 9:14
322 1325 Kimberly Morel F 40 Bronx NY 0:28:38 9:14
323 294 Stephen Del Giacco M 57 Delmar NY 0:28:38 9:14
324 1336 Casey O'Leary M 16 Oakdale NY 0:28:39 9:14
325 1317 Danny Miller M 16 Bohemia NY 0:28:39 9:14
326 61 Terence Ellis M 40 Montrose NY 0:28:39 9:14
327 428 Kristopher Otranto M 34 Easton PA 0:28:39 9:14
328 490 Zachary Sugra M 27 Northampton PA 0:28:40 9:14
329 920 Rocco Flores M 36 Summit NJ 0:28:40 9:14
330 919 Anthony Flores M 33 Summit NJ 0:28:40 9:14
331 1704 Sean Sliger M 30 Hoboken NJ 0:28:42 9:15
332 1511 Dan Cotoia M 28 South Amboy NJ 0:28:42 9:15
333 1238 Andrew Gonzalez M 15 Sayville NY 0:28:43 9:15
334 857 Clifton Berry M 36 New York NY 0:28:44 9:15
335 309 Jason Edelman M 28 Union City NJ 0:28:45 9:16
336 2547 J.P. McDade M 21 Sandy Hook CT 0:28:47 9:16
337 474 Ethan Semendinger M 11 Wyckoff NJ 0:28:49 9:17
338 300 Kim Didrich F 30 Rensselaer NY 0:28:49 9:17
339 1026 John Osullivan M 45 New York NY 0:28:50 9:17
340 661 Jeff Kole M 19 Manalapan NJ 0:28:51 9:18
341 660 Edward Kole M 48 Manalapan NJ 0:28:51 9:18
342 1169 Karen Capuzzi F 39 Belle Mead NJ 0:28:51 9:18
343 2015 Melissa Torres F 42 New Brunswick NJ 0:28:52 9:18
344 2061 Michael Brophy M 27 Bayside NY 0:28:52 9:18
345 214 Richard Adams M 46 New York NY 0:28:53 9:18
346 1893 Jenise Kurtz F 35 Galloway NJ 0:28:54 9:19
347 767 John Schreyer M 39 New York NY 0:28:54 9:19
348 963 Peter Howe M 61 Irvington NY 0:28:56 9:19
349 962 Matthew Howe M 29 Irvington NY 0:28:56 9:19
350 2110 Joseph Digiorgio M 27 Staten Island NY 0:28:56 9:19
351 1436 John Zappola M 39 East Windsor NJ 0:28:56 9:19
352 15 Julia Baxter F 26 New York NY 0:28:57 9:19
353 1001 Sean Martin M 37 Centerbrook CT 0:28:58 9:20
354 482 Ellie Smith F 27 New York NY 0:28:59 9:20
355 2005 Krista Stella F 38 New York NY 0:28:59 9:20
356 60 Timothy Edwards M 23 Brooklyn NY 0:29:01 9:21
357 479