Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 

Distance:  13.1Miles                          
 Date/Time:  April 17, 2010, 8:30 am
 Location:  Asbury Park, New Jersey
 Weather:  Cloudy, windy 50 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

Race was timed by using the ChronoTrack disposable D-tag Systems

Revised 04/17/2010

 
 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/34     1/195      1510 Alphonse Rispoli        M  29 Hoboken          NJ 1:25:31.65  6:32 1:25:30.86 
    2   2/34     2/195      1347 Patrick Lesniak         M  23 Toms River       NJ 1:26:19.50  6:36 1:26:18.82 
    3   1/65     3/195      1448 Matthew Nunnally        M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ 1:28:37.75  6:46 1:28:36.23 
    4   3/34     4/195      1353 Gregory Linsky          M  25 Shillington      PA 1:28:46.49  6:47 1:28:45.38 
    5   4/34     5/195      1358 Tim Lough               M  27 Jersey City      NJ 1:28:49.59  6:47 1:28:48.93 
    6   2/65     6/195      1116 Steve Cichlar           M  41 Hacketstown      NJ 1:30:18.50  6:54 1:30:18.03 
    7   1/53     7/195      1489 Michael Prendergast     M  32 Oakland          NJ 1:31:38.61  7:00 1:31:32.78 
    8   2/53     8/195      1599 Jacques Tisne           M  31 Washington Dc    DC 1:32:05.30  7:02 1:32:03.86 
    9   1/100    1/305      1406 Stacy Meitzler          F  22 Milan            PA 1:32:38.45  7:05 1:32:38.04 
   10   5/34     9/195      1529 Lee Sandberg            M  24 Princeton        NJ 1:33:33.54  7:09 1:33:32.83 
   11   6/34    10/195      1090 Justin Cabinian         M  29 Holmdel          NJ 1:34:20.71  7:13 1:34:19.21 
   12   7/34    11/195      1034 Allan Acosta            M  25 Toms River       NJ 1:35:28.82  7:18 1:35:26.23 
   13   3/53    12/195      1645 Rob Ditola              M  35 Englishtown      NJ 1:37:25.32  7:27 1:37:19.80 
   14   8/34    13/195      1431 Matthew Moss            M  27 Jersey City      NJ 1:37:55.36  7:29 1:37:36.79 
   15   3/65    14/195      1120 Geff Clark              M  42 North Plainfield NJ 1:38:09.87  7:30 1:38:06.77 
   16   4/65    15/195      1218 Kevin Gaine             M  40 Brick            NJ 1:38:48.37  7:33 1:38:47.28 
   17   2/100    2/305      1546 Audrey Sederberg        F  25 Princeton        NJ 1:39:19.48  7:35 1:39:15.48 
   18   3/100    3/305      1191 Kristen Faughnan        F  29 Cheltenhem       PA 1:39:21.98  7:36 1:39:19.86 
   19   9/34    16/195      1412 Joseph Milde            M  24 Morristown       NJ 1:39:39.41  7:37 1:39:19.71 
   20   4/53    17/195      1252 Steve Grober            M  36 Glen Ridge       NJ 1:39:43.49  7:37 1:39:42.27 
   21   5/65    18/195      1658 Robert Donahue          M  44 Arlington        VA 1:39:44.59  7:37 1:39:29.91 
   22   4/100    4/305      1561 Diana Smirnova          F  26 High Bridge      NJ 1:39:52.37  7:38 1:39:50.92 
   23   1/28    19/195      1151 Jim Dempsey             M  58 Manasquan        NJ 1:40:10.93  7:39 1:39:52.62 
   24   5/53    20/195      1303 John Jankowski          M  36 Spring Lake Hts  NJ 1:40:22.95  7:40 1:40:13.40 
   25  10/34    21/195      1233 Nick Giannaci           M  22 Scotch Plains    NJ 1:41:04.65  7:43 1:40:55.71 
   26   5/100    5/305      1613 Sarah Van Cleve         F  20 Princeton        NJ 1:41:15.86  7:44 1:41:13.14 
   27   6/53    22/195      1330 Craig Kolb              M  37 Fair Haven       NJ 1:41:53.09  7:47 1:41:52.32 
   28   6/65    23/195      1205 Marty Fitzpatrick       M  44 Bradley Beach    NJ 1:41:55.36  7:47 1:41:51.49 
   29   7/65    24/195      1307 Joshua Jordan           M  42 Brooklyn         NY 1:41:59.97  7:48 1:41:54.86 
   30   7/53    25/195      1304 Kevin Jankunas          M  36 Toms River       NJ 1:42:40.25  7:51 1:42:37.08 
   31   1/90     6/305      1366 Holly MacDonald         F  30 New York         NY 1:43:01.69  7:52 1:42:57.96 
   32   8/53    26/195      1186 Carl Ewald              M  34 Philadelphia     PA 1:43:27.91  7:54 1:43:25.23 
   33   8/65    27/195      1219 Robert Galizio          M  48 Spring Lake Hts  NJ 1:43:33.30  7:55 1:43:31.38 
   34   9/53    28/195      1575 David Strube            M  30 Newark           DE 1:44:00.15  7:57 1:43:28.35 
   35   9/65    29/195      1273 Bob Hendricks           M  49 Bound Brook      NJ 1:44:16.51  7:58 1:44:09.81 
   36  10/53    30/195      1276 Justin Herbermann       M  33 Leavenworth      KS 1:44:52.04  8:01 1:44:28.81 
   37  11/34    31/195      1611 Gabriel Vallejo         M  25 New York         NY 1:44:55.41  8:01 1:44:53.23 
   38  12/34    32/195      1139 Jeffrey Crowell         M  28 Little Silver    NJ 1:44:56.04  8:01 1:44:54.32 
   39   2/90     7/305      1134 Pam Costello            F  39 Allendale        NJ 1:44:59.33  8:01 1:44:48.61 
   40   6/100    8/305      1426 Katherine Moore         F  26 Princeton        NJ 1:45:08.34  8:02 1:45:04.15 
   41   3/90     9/305      1577 Brenda Stuart           F  37 Columbus         NJ 1:45:20.94  8:03 1:45:07.99 
   42  10/65    33/195      1031 Michael Aaron           M  40 Maplewood        NJ 1:45:25.73  8:03 1:45:04.46 
   43   2/28    34/195      1270 Martin Hayes            M  51 Wayne            NJ 1:45:33.95  8:04 1:45:33.23 
   44   7/100   10/305      1466 Jessica Pall            F  25 New York         NY 1:45:43.03  8:05 1:45:37.41 
   45  13/34    35/195      1641 David Zaragoza          M  26 New York         NY 1:45:43.25  8:05 1:45:37.31 
   46  14/34    36/195      1346 Timothy Leopold         M  27 Woodside         NY 1:45:45.21  8:05 1:45:26.11 
   47  11/53    37/195      1077 George Brinley          M  31 Hoboken          NJ 1:45:45.69  8:05 1:45:26.72 
   48   4/90    11/305      1231 Amy Gerbino             F  33 Barnegat         NJ 1:45:56.29  8:06 1:45:52.86 
   49   1/9     38/195      1043 Joe Anderson            M  65 Wall             NJ 1:46:16.82  8:07 1:46:15.23 
   50   8/100   12/305      1415 Dana Miscia             F  24 Montclair        NJ 1:46:38.35  8:09 1:46:36.34 
   51  15/34    39/195      1622 Michael Walsh           M  28 Red Bank         NJ 1:46:38.73  8:09 1:46:16.03 
   52  11/65    40/195      1204 Frank Fiorentino        M  48 Washington       DC 1:46:50.12  8:10 1:46:46.77 
   53   5/90    13/305      1210 Alicia Fornal           F  31 Manahawkin       NJ 1:46:50.17  8:10 1:46:30.73 
   54   9/100   14/305      1469 Kimi Parkhill           F  22 Sea Girt         NJ 1:47:01.47  8:11 1:46:47.26 
   55  12/53    41/195      1256 Rick Guarnaccia         M  38 Holmdel          NJ 1:47:09.94  8:11 1:46:57.92 
   56  13/53    42/195      1484 Nicholas Pizzonia       M  30 Long Branch      NJ 1:47:12.75  8:12 1:46:46.66 
   57  10/100   15/305      1500 Jillian Reichardt       F  21 Oakhurst         NJ 1:47:17.04  8:12 1:47:01.57 
   58   1/82    16/305      1318 Debra Keating           F  43 Spring Lake      NJ 1:47:19.55  8:12 1:46:55.34 
   59   1/27    17/305      1113 Dawn Ciccone            F  54 Highlands        NJ 1:47:21.04  8:12 1:47:17.71 
   60   6/90    18/305      1255 Monica Guarnaccia       F  36 Holmdel          NJ 1:47:40.69  8:14 1:47:28.30 
   61  12/65    43/195      1052 Thomas Bachmann         M  48 New York         NY 1:47:43.00  8:14 1:47:36.00 
   62   7/90    19/305      1048 Jennifer Applebee       F  35 Fanwood          NJ 1:47:45.71  8:14 1:47:42.40 
   63  11/100   20/305      1008 Chelsea Manks           F  27 Whitehouse Stati NJ 1:47:48.13  8:14 1:47:32.85 
   64  12/100   21/305      1005 Amanda Halle            F  27 New York         NY 1:47:53.30  8:15 1:47:37.87 
   65  13/65    44/195      1146 Wade Davis              M  40 Fair Haven       NJ 1:48:06.47  8:16 1:47:57.58 
   66  14/53    45/195      1365 Christian MacDonald     M  31 New York         NY 1:48:27.74  8:17 1:48:24.28 
   67  16/34    46/195      1610 Dan Vallejo             M  26 New York         NY 1:48:28.62  8:17 1:48:26.44 
   68  14/65    47/195      1443 John Nerger             M  48 Green Brook      NJ 1:48:47.10  8:19 1:48:25.77 
   69  15/65    48/195      1572 Gary Steck              M  44 Brick            NJ 1:48:53.14  8:19 1:48:42.59 
   70  16/65    49/195      1135 Terry Coull             M  48 Manalapan        NJ 1:48:53.90  8:19 1:48:49.57 
   71   8/90    22/305      1201 Elizabeth Filippelli    F  32 North Arlington  NJ 1:49:11.67  8:21 1:49:05.40 
   72  13/100   23/305      1220 Katie Gallagher         F  23 Neptune City     NJ 1:49:14.36  8:21 1:48:46.83 
   73  15/53    50/195      1321 Ian Kelly               M  30 Washington       DC 1:49:15.59  8:21 1:49:04.70 
   74  14/100   24/305      1523 Megan Ruehl             F  27 Milltown         NJ 1:49:23.70  8:22 1:49:12.42 
   75  16/53    51/195      1532 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch      NJ 1:49:29.44  8:22 1:49:28.12 
   76   9/90    25/305      1301 Jennifer Jacobs         F  30 East Windsor     NJ 1:49:36.07  8:22 1:49:34.10 
   77  15/100   26/305      1520 Kathryn Ross            F  25 Philadelphia     PA 1:49:49.92  8:24 1:49:48.74 
   78  17/34    52/195      1314 James Kappler           M  29 Brick            NJ 1:49:52.08  8:24 1:49:29.66 
   79  17/53    53/195      1312 Bret Kaplan             M  35 Manasquan        NJ 1:49:53.10  8:24 1:49:47.73 
   80  16/100   27/305      1336 Samantha Kullander      F  25 Harrisburg       VA 1:50:00.24  8:24 1:49:48.99 
   81  18/53    54/195      1114 Rocco Ciccone           M  38 Franklin Park    NJ 1:50:07.40  8:25 1:49:57.17 
   82   2/9     55/195      1456 Eric Ohlson             M  60 Lic              NY 1:50:13.32  8:25 1:50:11.16 
   83  10/90    28/305      1521 Milana Rossi            F  31 New York         NY 1:50:13.91  8:25 1:50:06.07 
   84  17/100   29/305      1467 Carey Palmer            F  29 Brick            NJ 1:50:29.05  8:27 1:50:27.16 
   85  17/65    56/195      1482 David Pierro            M  41 Manasquan        NJ 1:50:29.13  8:27 1:50:24.14 
   86  19/53    57/195      1502 Mark Reilly             M  37 New York         NY 1:50:31.51  8:27 1:50:23.01 
   87  18/100   30/305      1486 Jessica Pogoda          F  26 Parlin           NJ 1:50:35.81  8:27 1:50:26.54 
   88  11/90    31/305      1198 Christine Ferguson      F  31 Forked River     NJ 1:50:38.48  8:27 1:50:06.98 
   89  20/53    58/195      1335 David Kullander         M  33 Harrisburg       VA 1:50:44.83  8:28 1:50:33.47 
   90  18/65    59/195      1197 David Fenner            M  47 Metuchen         NJ 1:50:45.86  8:28 1:50:17.20 
   91  19/100   32/305      1559 Joan Sincoskie          F  29 Creamridge       NJ 1:50:53.14  8:28 1:50:45.87 
   92  21/53    60/195      1053 David Bambrick          M  33 Howell           NJ 1:50:53.15  8:28 1:50:45.66 
   93   3/28    61/195      1180 Douglas Erb             M  54 Toms River       NJ 1:50:54.32  8:28 1:50:38.20 
   94   4/28    62/195      1483 Amad Pinlac             M  53 East Brunswick   NJ 1:51:02.00  8:29 1:51:00.04 
   95   2/82    33/305      1543 Susan Schnell           F  41 Rumson           NJ 1:51:10.24  8:30 1:51:02.94 
   96  22/53    63/195      1104 Aaron Cattani           M  38 Ny               NY 1:51:11.21  8:30 1:50:45.26 
   97  19/65    64/195      1342 Danny Lee               M  43 Oakhurst         NJ 1:51:13.07  8:30 1:51:01.95 
   98  20/100   34/305      1119 Kim Ciser               F  25 Pt Pleasant      NJ 1:51:18.40  8:30 1:51:15.03 
   99  21/100   35/305      1067 Whitney Boles           F  25 Belford          NJ 1:51:32.00  8:31 1:51:21.32 
  100   2/27    36/305      1332 Pegeen Kolbenschlag     F  52 Howell           NJ 1:51:36.95  8:32 1:51:32.37 
  101  23/53    65/195      1349 Dan Libby               M  35 Waterville       ME 1:51:41.07  8:32 1:51:15.13 
  102  20/65    66/195      1274 Brian Hendry            M  42 Basking Ridge    NJ 1:51:42.88  8:32 1:51:19.81 
  103  12/90    37/305      1360 Karri Lueddeke          F  33 Belmar           NJ 1:51:52.92  8:33 1:51:38.22 
  104  21/65    67/195      1045 Christopher Andreach    M  47 Fair Haven       NJ 1:51:54.61  8:33 1:51:49.43 
  105  13/90    38/305      1531 Erin Santee             F  30 Brooklyn         NY 1:51:59.11  8:33 1:51:53.79 
  106  22/65    68/195      1351 Bill Lindemann          M  49 Bridgewater      NJ 1:52:13.63  8:35 1:52:07.49 
  107  24/53    69/195      1050 Thomas Omlor            M  33 Media            PA 1:52:21.72  8:35 1:52:04.16 
  108  14/90    39/305      1211 Christina Fox           F  31 Rutherford       NJ 1:52:29.25  8:36 1:52:16.77 
  109  15/90    40/305      1242 Colleen Givens          F  32 New York         NY 1:52:33.75  8:36 1:52:33.75 
  110  23/65    70/195      1208 Russell Flynn           M  41 Middletown       NJ 1:52:50.87  8:37 1:52:35.17 
  111  16/90    41/305      1345 Debbie Lennox           F  34 East Stroudsburg PA 1:53:09.23  8:39 1:53:02.92 
  112   3/82    42/305      1405 Barbara Meitzler        F  47 Milan            PA 1:53:17.67  8:39 1:53:11.86 
  113   1/3     43/305      1525 Hannah Safford          F  18 Princeton        NJ 1:53:32.65  8:41 1:53:14.98 
  114  24/65    71/195      1111 Tod Christianson        M  40 Fair Lawn        NJ 1:53:35.74  8:41 1:53:33.21 
  115  17/90    44/305      1158 Jamie Diperna           F  35 Medford Lakes    NJ 1:53:43.13  8:41 1:53:36.97 
  116  25/65    72/195      1533 Mark Santus             M  44 Metuchen         NJ 1:53:45.59  8:42 1:53:17.17 
  117  26/65    73/195      1015 Michael O'Connell       M  43 Belmar           NJ 1:53:48.56  8:42 1:53:40.63 
  118  27/65    74/195      1356 John Lorenz             M  47 Fair Haven       NJ 1:53:58.50  8:43 1:53:49.41 
  119  28/65    75/195      1418 Mark Mitchell           M  49 Sloatsburg       NY 1:54:01.48  8:43 1:53:49.84 
  120  25/53    76/195      1445 Ismael Nibot            M  37 Middletown       NJ 1:54:12.52  8:44 1:53:58.61 
  121  29/65    77/195      1181 Robert Erdelyi          M  47 Howell           NJ 1:54:15.06  8:44 1:54:00.57 
  122  26/53    78/195      1230 Vito Gelosi             M  38 Toms River       NJ 1:54:19.31  8:44 1:54:12.89 
  123   2/3     45/305      1348 Lindy Li                F  19 Princeton        NJ 1:54:21.56  8:44 1:54:19.07 
  124  18/34    79/195      1319 John Keelan             M  28 Toms River       NJ 1:54:32.90  8:45 1:54:29.54 
  125  30/65    80/195      1511 Scott Robinson          M  46 Bloomfield       NJ 1:54:39.78  8:46 1:54:21.00 
  126  27/53    81/195      1585 Eric Swick              M  30 Cranford         NJ 1:54:56.07  8:47 1:54:43.41 
  127  19/34    82/195      1095 Michael Carrera         M  27 Waretown         NJ 1:54:56.60  8:47 1:54:52.94 
  128  22/100   46/305      1179 Stacey Emker            F  22 Rockaway         NJ 1:55:10.79  8:48 1:54:55.65 
  129  28/53    83/195      1625 Laurie Welborn          M  34 Andover          NJ 1:55:22.93  8:49 1:55:13.08 
  130  18/90    47/305      1207 Jodi Flecker            F  31 New York         NY 1:55:35.27  8:50 1:55:27.86 
  131  23/100   48/305      1386 Kelley McCartney        F  26 Neptune City     NJ 1:56:03.93  8:52 1:55:52.72 
  132   3/27    49/305      1007 Alane Mahoney           F  56 Spring Lake      NJ 1:56:07.92  8:52 1:55:56.08 
  133  24/100   50/305      1074 Margaret Brautigam      F  26 Red Bank         NJ 1:56:09.82  8:53 1:55:42.56 
  134   5/28    84/195      1447 Jeffrey Nissim          M  55 Clarksburg       NJ 1:56:14.03  8:53 1:56:02.47 
  135  25/100   51/305      1243 Erica Goldberg          F  21 Englishtown      NJ 1:56:14.11  8:53 1:55:49.60 
  136  20/34    85/195      1059 Nicholas Basirico       M  24 Red Bank         NJ 1:56:16.66  8:53 1:56:08.60 
  137  19/90    52/305      1328 Nicole Klemas           F  30 Jackson          NJ 1:56:25.11  8:54 1:56:12.75 
  138  21/34    86/195      1506 Conrad Renner           M  24 Howell           NJ 1:56:29.99  8:54 1:56:05.46 
  139  31/65    87/195      1595 Rob Thomas              M  48 Brick            NJ 1:56:35.22  8:54 1:56:27.70 
  140  20/90    53/305      1626 Michelle Welborn        F  36 Andover          NJ 1:56:42.00  8:55 1:56:32.71 
  141  32/65    88/195      1374 Paul Marmora            M  44 Ocean            NJ 1:56:46.40  8:55 1:56:31.66 
  142  33/65    89/195      1167 Patrick Drury           M  45 Flanders         NJ 1:56:57.20  8:56 1:56:46.84 
  143  26/100   54/305      1565 Carrie Snyder           F  25 Philadelphia     PA 1:57:02.62  8:57 1:57:00.03 
  144  34/65    90/195      1396 Kevin McMahon           M  42 Atlanta          GA 1:57:08.04  8:57 1:56:58.56 
  145  35/65    91/195      1635 Joseph Yewaisis         M  40 Glen Ridge       NJ 1:57:09.14  8:57 1:56:59.34 
  146   6/28    92/195      1588 Stephen Szakats         M  50 Rumson           NJ 1:57:28.41  8:59 1:57:22.35 
  147  21/90    55/305      1380 Kristen Matak           F  35 Morgantown       WV 1:57:33.53  8:59 1:56:46.66 
  148  29/53    93/195      1076 Shaun Brezanin          M  32 East Windsor     NJ 1:57:38.10  8:59 1:57:05.42 
  149  36/65    94/195      1200 Harry Fessel            M  47 Middletown       NJ 1:57:46.80  9:00 1:57:36.93 
  150  22/90    56/305      1402 Rosevelyn Medvigy       F  31 Keyport          NJ 1:57:59.52  9:01 1:57:50.71 
  151  37/65    95/195      1436 Marcus Myers            M  49 New Providence   NJ 1:58:00.81  9:01 1:57:43.65 
  152  23/90    57/305      1488 Kelly Potter            F  30 Manahawkin       NJ 1:58:07.68  9:02 1:57:47.16 
  153  24/90    58/305      1234 Stephanie Gianni        F  33 Jersey City      NJ 1:58:09.55  9:02 1:57:56.09 
  154  27/100   59/305      1056 Jennifer Bartoli        F  28 Hoboken          NJ 1:58:13.71  9:02 1:57:51.98 
  155  25/90    60/305      1154 Andrea Dewhurst         F  39 Jackson          NJ 1:58:21.32  9:03 1:58:05.00 
  156  28/100   61/305      1596 Amy Thoms               F  28 Somerset         NJ 1:58:21.44  9:03 1:57:56.62 
  157  29/100   62/305      1145 Katie Daly              F  24 South River      NJ 1:58:25.93  9:03 1:57:56.15 
  158  30/100   63/305      1323 Erin Kilduff            F  24 Parlin           NJ 1:58:26.34  9:03 1:57:56.00 
  159  38/65    96/195      1472 Bob Peck                M  45 Howell           NJ 1:58:34.74  9:04 1:58:24.06 
  160  30/53    97/195      1395 John McLoughlin         M  30 Neptune          NJ 1:58:37.84  9:04 1:58:25.08 
  161  39/65    98/195      1452 Kevin O'Hear            M  42 Avon By The Sea  NJ 1:58:44.26  9:04 1:58:40.38 
  162  31/100   64/305      1106 Tamara Cerbo            F  25 Forked River     NJ 1:58:48.16  9:05 1:58:20.83 
  163  26/90    65/305      1121 Jennifer Clark          F  38 North Plainfield NJ 1:59:22.48  9:07 1:59:19.59 
  164   4/82    66/305      1394 Wendy McKnight          F  41 Wall             NJ 1:59:30.37  9:08 1:59:26.45 
  165   7/28    99/195      1253 Richard Grout           M  52 Pleasantville    NJ 1:59:37.11  9:08 1:59:19.25 
  166  31/53   100/195      1073 Tracey Bradley          M  36 Metuchen         NJ 1:59:41.47  9:09 1:58:41.45 
  167  32/100   67/305      1124 Chandler Clay           F  21 Wilmington       DE 1:59:44.80  9:09 1:59:27.00 
  168  32/53   101/195      1632 Jeffrey Wills           M  35 West Orange      NJ 1:59:45.49  9:09 1:59:16.47 
  169  33/100   68/305      1083 Danielle Buono          F  27 Roselle Park     NJ 1:59:47.53  9:09 1:59:39.27 
  170   8/28   102/195      1403 Gregory Megow           M  53 Wenonah          NJ 1:59:51.74  9:09 1:59:42.24 
  171  27/90    69/305      1109 Tracy Chin              F  31 Holmdel          NJ 1:59:59.14  9:10 1:59:55.16 
  172   5/82    70/305      1010 Dina Strachan           F  40 Sewell           NJ 2:00:00.96  9:10 1:59:33.15 
  173   6/82    71/305      1619 Deborah Vitagliano      F  44 Shamong          NJ 2:00:11.26  9:11 1:59:41.45 
  174   7/82    72/305      1587 Patricia Szakats        F  49 Rumson           NJ 2:00:12.04  9:11 2:00:06.50 
  175  28/90    73/305      1294 Jennifer Inglett        F  32 Oakland          NJ 2:00:15.65  9:11 2:00:09.93 
  176  33/53   103/195      1340 Steve Lastoe            M  38 Ny               NY 2:00:29.39  9:12 1:59:13.31 
  177  29/90    74/305      1275 Devon Herbermann        F  32 Leavenworth      KS 2:00:33.22  9:13 2:00:10.55 
  178  34/100   75/305      1492 Danielle Purciello      F  25 Nutley           NJ 2:00:39.69  9:13 2:00:34.91 
  179  35/100   76/305      1325 Christine Kimak         F  28 Pequannock       NJ 2:00:41.12  9:13 2:00:28.87 
  180  30/90    77/305      1597 Jennifer Thornton       F  36 Chatham          NJ 2:00:41.19  9:13 2:00:11.65 
  181   4/27    78/305      1437 Anne Marie Narcini      F  52 New Egypt        NJ 2:00:47.64  9:14 2:00:41.87 
  182  31/90    79/305      1601 Lisa Toci               F  39 Manahawkin       NJ 2:00:51.00  9:14 2:00:30.69 
  183  40/65   104/195      1071 Michael Bradley         M  40 Metuchen         NJ 2:00:58.61  9:15 1:59:36.58 
  184  36/100   80/305      1248 Jessica Gray            F  29 Pt Pleasant      NJ 2:01:03.08  9:15 2:00:45.84 
  185  22/34   105/195      1398 Shawn McNamara          M  26 Toms River       NJ 2:01:11.31  9:16 2:00:49.66 
  186  37/100   81/305      1563 Kimberly Smith          F  27 Horsham          PA 2:01:24.10  9:17 2:00:59.63 
  187  23/34   106/195      1567 Matthew Spair           M  26 Horshman         PA 2:01:24.30  9:17 2:01:00.54 
  188   8/82    82/305      1392 Paymaneh McKenna        F  46 Long Valley      NJ 2:01:33.07  9:17 2:01:17.99 
  189  32/90    83/305      1286 Jennifer Horay          F  30 Franklinton      NC 2:01:37.29  9:18 2:01:23.20 
  190   9/28   107/195      1627 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville         NJ 2:01:43.08  9:18 2:01:17.81 
  191  10/28   108/195      1266 Dennis Hart             M  51 Brick            NJ 2:01:52.22  9:19 2:01:49.69 
  192  38/100   84/305      1503 Ellen Remaley           F  25 Paupack          PA 2:01:52.53  9:19 2:01:34.92 
  193  33/90    85/305      1012 Jill Welch              F  36 Middletown       NJ 2:01:54.10  9:19 2:01:43.12 
  194   3/3     86/305      1480 Nicole Pfaendler        F  19 York             PA 2:02:28.31  9:21 2:02:28.31 
  195   9/82    87/305      1271 Anne Healy              F  48 Caldwell         NJ 2:02:36.78  9:22 2:02:15.64 
  196  24/34   109/195      1363 Jeff Lykes              M  28 Somerset         NJ 2:02:39.07  9:22 2:02:15.28 
  197  39/100   88/305      1257 Gina Guerra             F  22 Valley Cottage   NY 2:02:40.41  9:22 2:02:14.54 
  198  11/28   110/195      1630 Peter Williams          M  54 Highland Lakes   NJ 2:02:41.92  9:22 2:02:30.30 
  199  40/100   89/305      1408 Caitlin Meseroll        F  23 Oakhurst         NJ 2:03:07.25  9:24 2:02:43.22 
  200  10/82    90/305      1115 Cari Cichlar            F  45 Cranford         NJ 2:03:23.23  9:26 2:03:01.82 
  201  11/82    91/305      1419 Debbie Molter           F  49 Myrtle Beach     SC 2:03:28.48  9:26 2:03:17.95 
  202  41/100   92/305      1432 Erin Mullins            F  24 New Brunswick    NJ 2:03:28.53  9:26 2:03:19.20 
  203  34/90    93/305      1013 Colleen Wilson          F  36 Wyckoff          NJ 2:03:35.47  9:27 2:03:15.03 
  204  41/65   111/195      1624 James Watkins           M  42 Pemberton        NJ 2:03:40.30  9:27 2:03:26.97 
  205  12/82    94/305      1039 A Therese Allen         F  44 Farmingdale      NJ 2:03:42.90  9:27 2:03:18.13 
  206  35/90    95/305      1518 Elena Rose              F  37 Oakford          PA 2:03:52.97  9:28 2:03:37.00 
  207  42/100   96/305      1101 Amanda Casares          F  21 Rahway           NJ 2:04:02.69  9:29 2:03:37.40 
  208  42/65   112/195      1040 Curt Allen              M  47 Farmingdale      NJ 2:04:07.36  9:29 2:03:42.18 
  209   3/9    113/195      1225 Frank Galuppo           M  63 Farmingdale      NJ 2:04:25.26  9:30 2:04:17.11 
  210  43/100   97/305      1605 Olivia Turek            F  29 New York         NY 2:04:29.64  9:31 2:02:53.95 
  211  25/34   114/195      1643 Wayne Zenorini          M  27 Morristown       NJ 2:04:29.96  9:31 2:03:37.24 
  212  44/100   98/305      1249 Joanna Grayer           F  29 Mount Laurel     NJ 2:04:33.67  9:31 2:04:14.46 
  213  45/100   99/305      1354 Margaret Lockwood       F  25 Hawley           PA 2:04:34.69  9:31 2:04:05.88 
  214  34/53   115/195      1128 Robert Comello          M  39 Edison           NJ 2:04:36.50  9:31 2:04:16.31 
  215  46/100  100/305      1566 Jade Sorge              F  29 Asbury Park      NJ 2:04:45.05  9:32 2:04:20.66 
  216  43/65   116/195      1650 Ed Potts                M  46 Freehold         NJ 2:04:51.78  9:32 2:03:48.18 
  217  47/100  101/305      1570 Morgan Stall            F  23 Philadelphia     PA 2:04:52.23  9:32 2:04:37.18 
  218  12/28   117/195      1475 Jim Persicketti         M  57 Chesterfield     NJ 2:04:52.56  9:32 2:04:43.24 
  219  13/82   102/305      1589 Colleen Taggart         F  40 Holmdel          NJ 2:05:04.88  9:33 2:04:58.23 
  220  14/82   103/305      1153 Colleen Desimone        F  47 West Long Branch NJ 2:05:08.07  9:34 2:04:52.76 
  221  26/34   118/195      1639 Dominic Zangari         M  29 New York         NY 2:05:24.53  9:35 2:05:01.86 
  222  36/90   104/305      1498 Kathryn Randall         F  31 McGuire Afb      NJ 2:05:25.27  9:35 2:05:10.95 
  223  13/28   119/195      1507 Kevin Ricardo           M  54 Milltown         NJ 2:05:26.68  9:35 2:05:07.39 
  224  35/53   120/195      1261 Brian Hamenia           M  30 Roselle          NJ 2:05:28.78  9:35 2:05:15.04 
  225  37/90   105/305      1164 Kathleen Dougherty      F  35 Ocean City       NJ 2:05:37.10  9:36 2:05:26.35 
  226  38/90   106/305      1137 Jeannette Crawford      F  36 Washington       DC 2:05:43.64  9:36 2:05:40.19 
  227  27/34   121/195      1174 John Durland            M  28 Brookyln         NY 2:05:57.50  9:37 2:05:35.37 
  228  39/90   107/305      1099 Erin Carvelli           F  34 Belmar           NJ 2:06:00.32  9:38 2:05:57.39 
  229  48/100  108/305      1184 Jenna Esposito          F  29 Ocean            NJ 2:06:01.84  9:38 2:05:37.41 
  230   5/27   109/305      1142 Kathleen Daley          F  51 Shrewsbury       NJ 2:06:04.20  9:38 2:05:49.10 
  231  49/100  110/305      1537 Emily Schaeffer         F  23 Morristown       NJ 2:06:08.81  9:38 2:05:45.18 
  232  15/82   111/305      1216 Lisa French             F  44 Great Meadows    NJ 2:06:10.45  9:38 2:05:54.78 
  233  50/100  112/305      1068 Emily Booth             F  23 New York         NY 2:06:11.21  9:38 2:05:48.70 
  234  36/53   122/195      1175 Lawrence Durland        M  30 King Of Prussia  PA 2:06:11.30  9:38 2:05:49.59 
  235  37/53   123/195      1058 Stephen Basho           M  30 Avon By The Sea  NJ 2:06:14.77  9:39 2:05:57.55 
  236   6/27   113/305      1526 Marilou Saladis         F  57 Staten Island    NY 2:06:25.61  9:40 2:05:53.36 
  237  16/82   114/305      1616 Amy Veivia              F  40 Succasunna       NJ 2:06:27.21  9:40 2:06:20.60 
  238  40/90   115/305      1519 Sherry Rosenkrantz      F  37 Brooklyn         NY 2:06:28.75  9:40 2:06:20.66 
  239  28/34   124/195      1214 Gregory Freisen         M  29 Basking Ridge    NJ 2:06:36.09  9:40 2:06:22.08 
  240  51/100  116/305      1461 Jody Ostroski           F  27 Avon             NJ 2:06:47.32  9:41 2:06:40.90 
  241  17/82   117/305      1112 Barbara Chritianson     F  40 Fair Lawn        NJ 2:07:09.80  9:43 2:07:07.71 
  242  29/34   125/195      1404 Rohan Mehra             M  24 New York         NY 2:07:10.80  9:43 2:06:49.20 
  243  52/100  118/305      1228 Suzanne Geer            F  25 New York         NY 2:07:11.45  9:43 2:06:49.85 
  244  14/28   126/195      1092 Thomas Cambria          M  53 Toms River       NJ 2:07:12.46  9:43 2:06:55.06 
  245  18/82   119/305      1338 Andrea Lafata           F  47 Staten Island    NY 2:07:15.74  9:43 2:06:43.77 
  246  19/82   120/305      1054 Diana Bamford           F  40 Old Bridge       NJ 2:07:26.52  9:44 2:07:05.43 
  247  20/82   121/305      1125 Marianne Clements       F  43 Farmingdale      NJ 2:07:26.87  9:44 2:07:05.95 
  248  41/90   122/305      1485 Marianne Ploskonka      F  31 Brick            NJ 2:07:32.66  9:45 2:07:07.24 
  249  53/100  123/305      1401 Katherine Medvigy       F  28 Old Bridge       NJ 2:07:36.16  9:45 2:07:28.58 
  250  38/53   127/195      1108 George Chidiac          M  37 Bayville         NJ 2:07:42.30  9:45 2:07:34.18 
  251  54/100  124/305      1138 Lisa Crescente          F  26 Highland Lakes   NJ 2:07:45.06  9:46 2:07:23.43 
  252  55/100  125/305      1554 Brittney Shulman        F  21 Dix Hills        NY 2:07:47.02  9:46 2:07:30.40 
  253  56/100  126/305      1416 Monica Misiak           F  26 Somerville       NJ 2:07:50.05  9:46 2:07:23.88 
  254  42/90   127/305      1640 Alison Zangrillo        F  32 Somerset         NJ 2:07:56.63  9:46 2:07:43.38 
  255  21/82   128/305      1562 Jacqueline Smith        F  43 Lincroft         NJ 2:07:58.30  9:47 2:07:53.55 
  256  44/65   128/195      1311 Daniel Kane             M  47 Fair Haven       NJ 2:08:02.20  9:47 2:07:53.46 
  257  57/100  129/305      1644 Nicole Ziccardi         F  26 New York         NY 2:08:13.79  9:48 2:08:10.05 
  258  43/90   130/305      1241 Krista Giordano         F  35 Ny               NY 2:08:14.61  9:48 2:07:49.26 
  259  44/90   131/305      1468 Jennifer Parker         F  37 Jackson          NJ 2:08:29.34  9:49 2:08:13.14 
  260  58/100  132/305      1555 Cheryl Shwiner          F  25 Jackson          NJ 2:08:36.99  9:50 2:08:25.60 
  261  15/28   129/195      1463 James Outwater          M  50 Wall             NJ 2:08:37.75  9:50 2:08:23.08 
  262  45/90   133/305      1322 Erin Kennedy            F  35 Brick            NJ 2:08:42.41  9:50 2:08:30.68 
  263  30/34   130/195      1064 Joseph Bertha           M  27 Spring Lake      NJ 2:08:42.56  9:50 2:08:41.08 
  264  59/100  134/305      1623 Kelly Wardak            F  29 Middletown       NJ 2:08:44.72  9:50 2:08:27.20 
  265  22/82   135/305      1140 Caryn Cullen            F  48 Hightstown       NJ 2:08:50.43  9:51 2:08:22.87 
  266  46/90   136/305      1213 Kimberly Freeman        F  36 Philadelphia     PA 2:08:52.00  9:51 2:08:34.83 
  267  47/90   137/305      1457 Katie Ohnegian          F  39 Ramsey           NJ 2:08:52.38  9:51 2:08:33.36 
  268  60/100  138/305      1061 Jessica Baumgaertel     F  25 Princeton        NJ 2:09:02.16  9:51 2:08:29.01 
  269  48/90   139/305      1609 Theresa Valenzano       F  33 Shamong          NJ 2:09:12.41  9:52 2:08:42.60 
  270   4/9    131/195      1170 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown       NJ 2:09:13.91  9:52 2:09:07.10 
  271  49/90   140/305      1557 Nicole Simons           F  35 Honesdale        PA 2:09:20.14  9:53 2:08:51.03 
  272  45/65   132/195      1310 Thomas Kaiser           M  43 Red Bank         NJ 2:09:28.15  9:53 2:09:00.38 
  273  23/82   141/305      1620 Mary Vitale             F  48 Howell           NJ 2:09:34.06  9:54 2:09:06.36 
  274  24/82   142/305      1049 Victoria Arzano         F  48 New York         NY 2:09:38.73  9:54 2:09:08.27 
  275   1/2    133/195      1107 David Chestnut          M  17 East Stroudsburg PA 2:09:45.05  9:55 2:09:22.57 
  276   1/3    143/305      1272 Loretta Hendren         F  60 Mendham          NJ 2:09:45.70  9:55 2:09:22.28 
  277  25/82   144/305      1553 Yoshiko Shishime        F  46 North Brunswick  NJ 2:09:56.84  9:56 2:09:34.90 
  278  61/100  145/305      1057 Melissa Basho           F  27 Avon By The Sea  NJ 2:10:02.18  9:56 2:09:42.51 
  279  16/28   134/195      1212 Lawrence Frankel        M  50 Tarrytown        NY 2:10:04.25  9:56 2:09:37.22 
  280  50/90   146/305      1651 Laura Sanluis           F  38 Staten Island    NY 2:10:16.59  9:57 2:09:54.57 
  281  46/65   135/195      1262 Dudley Hancox           M  44 New York         NY 2:10:18.37  9:57 2:10:10.45 
  282  26/82   147/305      1410 Judith Mezey            F  46 Ardsley          NY 2:10:23.68  9:58 2:09:55.71 
  283  62/100  148/305      1384 Erin McCabe             F  25 Belmar           NJ 2:10:26.02  9:58 2:10:08.39 
  284  51/90   149/305      1105 Elizabeth Cavanagh      F  32 New York         NY 2:10:28.87  9:58 2:10:15.06 
  285  27/82   150/305      1110 Ann Chiodi              F  47 Manahawkin       NJ 2:10:29.17  9:58 2:10:09.02 
  286  39/53   136/195      1206 David Flaherty          M  31 Red Bank         NJ 2:10:43.79  9:59 2:10:30.51 
  287  63/100  151/305      1487 Michelle Poinsett       F  20 Ocean Gate       NJ 2:11:03.96 10:01 2:10:48.07 
  288  17/28   137/195      1387 Jim McGee               M  59 Long Branch      NJ 2:11:07.66 10:01 2:10:46.72 
  289  28/82   152/305      1439 Rebecca Nazario         F  41 Clarksburg       NJ 2:11:09.58 10:01 2:11:07.45 
  290  52/90   153/305      1497 Stephanie Rahill        F  36 Lincroft         NJ 2:11:15.54 10:02 2:11:06.15 
  291  40/53   138/195      1033 Hasitha Abeygunawardena M  36 Jersey City      NJ 2:11:24.78 10:02 2:10:56.45 
  292  64/100  154/305      1471 Katie Pasqualini        F  27 Howell           NJ 2:11:26.98 10:03 2:11:02.81 
  293   2/2    139/195      1269 Sean Haugh              M  15 Metuchen         NJ 2:11:29.61 10:03 2:10:07.67 
  294  47/65   140/195      1617 Doug Veivia             M  49 Succasunna       NJ 2:11:30.71 10:03 2:11:24.87 
  295  31/34   141/195      1615 Joel Vasquez            M  22 Tinton Falls     NJ 2:11:31.22 10:03 2:11:06.51 
  296  53/90   155/305      1229 Antonia Gelis           F  37 Howell           NJ 2:11:33.37 10:03 2:11:08.93 
  297  41/53   142/195      1118 Christopher Circelli    M  33 Shark River Hill NJ 2:11:39.01 10:03 2:11:22.39 
  298  54/90   156/305      1122 Susan Clarke            F  38 Freehold         NJ 2:11:39.78 10:04 2:11:24.61 
  299  29/82   157/305      1268 Catherine Haugh         F  48 Metuchen         NJ 2:11:40.98 10:04 2:10:18.70 
  300  18/28   143/195      1244 Jonathan Goldberg       M  51 Ardsley          NY 2:11:41.96 10:04 2:11:12.93 
  301   7/27   158/305      1377 Jean Masella            F  52 Little Silver    NJ 2:11:42.56 10:04 2:11:28.32 
  302  65/100  159/305      1333 Liane Kramer            F  29 Forked River     NJ 2:11:44.32 10:04 2:11:23.61 
  303  66/100  160/305      1283 Nicole Holland          F  22 Eatontown        NJ 2:11:45.46 10:04 2:11:21.17 
  304  30/82   161/305      1237 Joyce Gibson            F  42 Rutherford       NJ 2:11:48.70 10:04 2:11:30.24 
  305  48/65   144/195      1236 John Gibson             M  48 Rutherford       NJ 2:11:49.35 10:04 2:11:29.86 
  306  67/100  162/305      1065 Brittany Bettman        F  21 Saddle River     NJ 2:11:57.63 10:05 2:11:41.00 
  307   1/2    145/195      1442 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ 2:12:12.00 10:06 2:12:04.73 
  308  32/34   146/195      1196 Jason Feldman           M  29 New York         NY 2:12:13.07 10:06 2:11:58.97 
  309  42/53   147/195      1016 Adam Taylor Vaughan     M  34 Hillsborough     NJ 2:12:35.19 10:08 2:12:29.39 
  310  31/82   163/305      1291 Susan Howley            F  41 Bernardsville    NJ 2:12:47.17 10:09 2:12:24.07 
  311   8/27   164/305      1085 Luz Burdge              F  51 Toms River       NJ 2:12:50.91 10:09 2:12:36.54 
  312  68/100  165/305      1407 Tracy Merola            F  23 Brick            NJ 2:13:00.18 10:10 2:12:31.46 
  313  55/90   166/305      1449 Christina O'Brien       F  36 Kendall Park     NJ 2:13:02.56 10:10 2:12:33.83 
  314  32/82   167/305      1141 Lynn Cunningham         F  44 Tafton           PA 2:13:07.51 10:10 2:12:56.25 
  315  19/28   148/195      1084 Vincent Buonocore       M  53 Spring Lake      NJ 2:13:12.68 10:11 2:13:03.26 
  316  56/90   168/305      1425 Karen Moore             F  34 Brooklyn         NY 2:13:16.27 10:11 2:12:25.37 
  317  43/53   149/195      1657 Shawn Bradshaw          M  37 Annandale        VA 2:13:17.62 10:11 2:12:57.19 
  318  69/100  169/305      1655 Ashley Schmit           F  29 Brooklyn         NY 2:13:18.28 10:11 2:12:27.52 
  319   9/27   170/305      1166 Cindy Forsyth           F  54 Freehold         NJ 2:13:19.27 10:11 2:13:01.53 
  320  33/82   171/305      1161 Kelly Donahue           F  49 Wall             NJ 2:13:43.84 10:13 2:13:37.03 
  321  49/65   150/195      1003 Patrick Dumadag         M  46 Absecon          NJ 2:13:46.97 10:13 2:13:16.17 
  322  70/100  172/305      1172 Egle Dumadag            F  27 Absecon          NJ 2:13:47.14 10:13 2:13:15.62 
  323  71/100  173/305      1235 Melissa Gibbs           F  28 Brick            NJ 2:13:54.64 10:14 2:13:01.76 
  324  57/90   174/305      1606 Shannon Twomey          F  31 New York         NY 2:13:56.24 10:14 2:13:52.15 
  325  20/28   151/195      1608 Howard Uniman           M  55 North Brunswick  NJ 2:14:00.40 10:14 2:13:50.30 
  326  34/82   175/305      1096 Patty Carroll           F  49 Neptune City     NJ 2:14:02.69 10:14 2:13:48.29 
  327  35/82   176/305      1042 Debby Amundsen          F  48 Wildwood         NJ 2:14:10.52 10:15 2:13:11.78 
  328  36/82   177/305      1633 Sue Wunder              F  47 Cape May Crthous NJ 2:14:10.82 10:15 2:13:11.99 
  329  50/65   152/195      1097 Paul Carroll            M  43 Shrewsbury       NJ 2:14:16.33 10:15 2:14:01.55 
  330  44/53   153/195      1285 Jason Horay             M  33 Franklinton      NC 2:14:19.86 10:16 2:14:05.26 
  331  45/53   154/195      1254 Vincent Gruosso         M  35 Jackson          NJ 2:14:26.20 10:16 2:14:25.05 
  332  51/65   155/195      1155 James Dial              M  41 Princeton        NJ 2:14:28.43 10:16 2:13:54.32 
  333  37/82   178/305      1190 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Point Pleasant   NJ 2:14:28.70 10:16 2:14:03.44 
  334  72/100  179/305      1324 Heather Killeen         F  26 Bayville         NJ 2:14:30.45 10:17 2:14:11.88 
  335   5/9    156/195      1564 John Smothers           M  63 Allentown        PA 2:14:44.47 10:18 2:14:14.20 
  336   6/9    157/195      1245 James Gomez             M  63 Maplewood        NJ 2:14:45.51 10:18 2:14:33.23 
  337  73/100  180/305      1223 Renee Gallizzo          F  28 Basking Ridge    NJ 2:14:49.74 10:18 2:14:16.02 
  338  58/90   181/305      1359 Colyn Lucario           F  30 Somerville       NJ 2:15:05.67 10:19 2:14:49.21 
  339  38/82   182/305      1194 Michele Featherstone    F  40 Ramsey           NJ 2:15:18.98 10:20 2:14:59.26 
  340  59/90   183/305      1642 Dana Zarlenga           F  33 Green Brook      NJ 2:15:23.05 10:21 2:15:06.46 
  341  60/90   184/305      1148 Jennifer Dawson         F  39 Bryn Mawr        PA 2:15:24.40 10:21 2:14:52.34 
  342  52/65   158/195      1149 Peter Dawson            M  44 Bryn Mawr        PA 2:15:25.70 10:21 2:14:54.32 
  343  10/27   185/305      1047 Gabriella Annetta       F  54 Staten Island    NY 2:15:29.75 10:21 2:14:57.56 
  344  61/90   186/305      1535 Michelle Scarpari       F  30 Asbury Park      NJ 2:15:33.25 10:21 2:15:26.48 
  345  62/90   187/305      1038 Jessica Alinsub         F  39 Highlands        NJ 2:15:34.09 10:21 2:15:27.47 
  346  11/27   188/305      1409 Laura Messina           F  56 Bloomfield       NJ 2:16:07.35 10:24 2:15:48.59 
  347  12/27   189/305      1368 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold         NJ 2:16:17.61 10:25 2:15:54.02 
  348  74/100  190/305      1367 Candace Madden          F  27 Hoboken          NJ 2:16:25.86 10:25 2:16:06.33 
  349  39/82   191/305      1098 Kathleen Carty          F  41 Brielle          NJ 2:16:29.00 10:26 2:16:01.34 
  350  21/28   159/195      1424 James Moore             M  53 Rhinelander      WI 2:16:30.09 10:26 2:16:16.17 
  351  53/65   160/195      1653 Kevin Byrne             M  46 Wayne            NJ 2:16:39.29 10:26 2:16:16.66 
  352  75/100  192/305      1006 Jessica Lipschutz       F  21 Westfield        NJ 2:16:49.67 10:27 2:16:32.51 
  353  13/27   193/305      1399 Eileen McPartland       F  55 Avon By The Sea  NJ 2:16:58.11 10:28 2:16:38.62 
  354  76/100  194/305      1501 Jill Reilley            F  28 Manville         NJ 2:17:38.57 10:31 2:17:21.95 
  355  63/90   195/305      1313 Jackie Kappler          F  31 Brick            NJ 2:17:44.65 10:31 2:17:21.98 
  356  77/100  196/305      1062 Allyson Beckett         F  29 Marlton          NJ 2:17:50.18 10:32 2:17:42.88 
  357  40/82   197/305      1143 Kim Daley               F  49 Brielle          NJ 2:17:58.20 10:32 2:17:55.67 
  358  41/82   198/305      1159 Jill Dobrowansky        F  40 Manahawkin       NJ 2:18:09.85 10:33 2:17:41.63 
  359  42/82   199/305      1246 Michele Goodwin         F  43 Toms River       NJ 2:18:10.31 10:33 2:18:00.29 
  360  78/100  200/305      1171 Stephanie Dugan         F  23 Farmingdale      NJ 2:18:18.77 10:34 2:17:58.84 
  361  64/90   201/305      1157 Lisa Dipasqua           F  38 Wayne            NJ 2:18:22.61 10:34 2:18:02.76 
  362  43/82   202/305      1541 Amy Schindler           F  45 Old Bridge       NJ 2:18:29.03 10:35 2:17:47.77 
  363  44/82   203/305      1629 Meg White               F  48 Shrewsbury       NJ 2:18:40.15 10:36 2:18:25.05 
  364  54/65   161/195      1263 Michael Hannigan        M  41 Middletown       NJ 2:18:45.95 10:36 2:18:24.33 
  365  55/65   162/195      1288 Peter Hottinger         M  43 Manalapan        NJ 2:18:53.47 10:37 2:18:37.39 
  366  65/90   204/305      1476 Melissa Peso-Watkins    F  37 Pemberton        NJ 2:18:55.59 10:37 2:18:42.53 
  367  56/65   163/195      1343 Leonard Leib            M  48 Ridgefield       CT 2:18:57.23 10:37 2:18:28.39 
  368  46/53   164/195      1009 Christopher Morgan      M  35 Lambertville     NJ 2:19:05.17 10:38 2:19:04.62 
  369  79/100  205/305      1433 Colleen Murphy          F  23 Farmingdale      NJ 2:19:13.33 10:38 2:18:53.87 
  370  80/100  206/305      1357 Claire Lough            F  28 Jersey City      NJ 2:19:17.80 10:38 2:18:54.56 
  371  45/82   207/305      1603 Beth Torralbas          F  42 Somerville       NJ 2:19:31.77 10:40 2:19:14.69 
  372  46/82   208/305      1187 Melonie Fabiano         F  40 Somerviile       NJ 2:19:31.85 10:40 2:19:15.17 
  373  66/90   209/305      1571 Michelle Stark          F  30 Monroe Township  NJ 2:19:33.01 10:40 2:19:26.18 
  374  67/90   210/305      1032 Heather Abel            F  37 Woodbury         CT 2:19:34.05 10:40 2:19:11.89 
  375  47/82   211/305      1582 Denise Swanzey          F  40 Fair Haven       NJ 2:19:45.41 10:41 2:19:18.34 
  376  57/65   165/195      1583 Stephen Swanzey         M  45 Fair Haven       NJ 2:19:45.43 10:41 2:19:18.99 
  377  68/90   212/305      1654 Amy Quinn               F  33 Asbury Park      NJ 2:19:49.45 10:41 2:19:46.06 
  378  22/28   166/195      1129 Cushing Condon          M  55 Rumson           NJ 2:19:50.79 10:41 2:19:38.25 
  379  23/28   167/195      1317 Robert Kasinow          M  53 Wall             NJ 2:20:01.81 10:42 2:19:45.81 
  380  48/82   213/305      1316 Karen Karlbon-Beriault  F  46 Farmingdale      NJ 2:20:06.42 10:42 2:19:57.97 
  381  49/82   214/305      1224 Diane Galuppo           F  45 Farmingdale      NJ 2:20:07.18 10:42 2:19:58.97 
  382  50/82   215/305      1055 Janet Bartoli           F  43 Basking Ridge    NJ 2:20:14.11 10:43 2:19:51.91 
  383  58/65   168/195      1522 Wil Roussos             M  49 Basking Ridge    NJ 2:20:14.11 10:43 2:19:51.77 
  384  51/82   216/305      1011 Susan Thompson          F  40 Ramsey           NJ 2:20:23.55 10:44 2:20:05.01 
  385  81/100  217/305      1373 Megan Manetta           F  29 East Brunswick   NJ 2:20:32.76 10:44 2:20:06.22 
  386  69/90   218/305      1100 Kathy Cary              F  39 Allentown        NJ 2:20:34.28 10:44 2:20:18.15 
  387  82/100  219/305      1126 Megan Collins           F  26 Edison           NJ 2:21:05.63 10:47 2:20:52.90 
  388  83/100  220/305      1195 Eileen Feldman          F  29 New York         NY 2:21:33.91 10:49 2:21:20.22 
  389  84/100  221/305      1361 Amanda Lundberg         F  26 Lawrenceville    NJ 2:21:43.07 10:50 2:21:10.07 
  390  85/100  222/305      1460 Nezi Ostrom             F  28 Belmar           NJ 2:21:57.09 10:51 2:21:41.37 
  391  24/28   169/195      1123 Ulysses Clax            M  58 Long Branch      NJ 2:22:08.80 10:52 2:21:49.04 
  392  52/82   223/305      1334 Betsy Kruse             F  45 Washington Xng   PA 2:22:12.69 10:52 2:21:41.88 
  393  70/90   224/305      1341 Cassandra Leahy         F  39 Colts Neck       NJ 2:22:19.74 10:52 2:21:49.30 
  394  53/82   225/305      1182 Sonja Erdelyi           F  45 Howell           NJ 2:22:23.58 10:53 2:22:09.52 
  395  47/53   170/195      1454 William Obara           M  37 Howell           NJ 2:22:50.44 10:55 2:22:25.27 
  396  54/82   226/305      1527 Sharon Salpietro        F  48 Tomsriver        NJ 2:23:03.30 10:56 2:22:39.70 
  397  59/65   171/195      1326 Maurice Kirchofer       M  40 Green Brook      NJ 2:23:05.55 10:56 2:22:53.23 
  398  71/90   227/305      1004 Lisa Fry                F  36 Lawrenceville    NJ 2:23:09.37 10:56 2:22:51.12 
  399  86/100  228/305      1509 Catherine Riggleman     F  28 Perrineville     NJ 2:24:07.22 11:01 2:23:55.34 
  400  60/65   172/195      1329 Mark Koenig             M  45 Ocean            NJ 2:24:10.54 11:01 2:23:49.50 
  401  25/28   173/195      1450 Jim O'Connell           M  59 Neptune          NJ 2:24:26.75 11:02 2:24:13.59 
  402  72/90   229/305      1079 Jaime Bruno             F  33 Woodbridge       NJ 2:24:27.86 11:02 2:23:55.14 
  403  55/82   230/305      1251 Ines Grimm              F  44 Brick            NJ 2:24:28.29 11:02 2:24:10.73 
  404  48/53   174/195      1305 James Jasiecki          M  39 Parsippany       NJ 2:25:10.44 11:05 2:24:46.73 
  405  49/53   175/195      1362 Chris Lupo              M  39 Flanders         NJ 2:25:10.83 11:05 2:24:47.02 
  406  56/82   231/305      1556 Maureen Siman           F  47 Galloway         NJ 2:25:28.38 11:07 2:25:17.33 
  407  87/100  232/305      1495 Melanie Raab            F  25 Union            NJ 2:25:35.48 11:07 2:25:15.24 
  408  73/90   233/305      1002 Sharon Bonanno          F  39 Ramsey           NJ 2:25:49.13 11:08 2:25:30.03 
  409  50/53   176/195      1088 Scott Burr              M  39 Manahawkin       NJ 2:25:49.43 11:08 2:25:40.75 
  410  51/53   177/195      1160 Derrick Doherty         M  31 Waretown         NJ 2:25:49.48 11:08 2:25:40.56 
  411  61/65   178/195      1441 Todd Neil               M  48 Ocean Grove      NJ 2:26:10.52 11:10 2:26:01.91 
  412  74/90   234/305      1127 Tara Collinson          F  37 Manasquan        NJ 2:26:18.03 11:11 2:26:10.88 
  413  14/27   235/305      1277 Robyn Herman            F  55 Verona           NJ 2:26:21.01 11:11 2:26:02.10 
  414  88/100  236/305      1479 Nicole Petrin           F  29 Clark            NJ 2:26:48.71 11:13 2:25:09.61 
  415  15/27   237/305      1573 Linda Stefanski         F  57 Verona           NJ 2:27:08.77 11:14 2:26:38.72 
  416  89/100  238/305      1150 Nicole Demicco          F  22 Howell           NJ 2:27:30.65 11:16 2:27:13.54 
  417  75/90   239/305      1177 Prema Eapen             F  37 Belmar           NJ 2:27:39.41 11:17 2:27:24.62 
  418  90/100  240/305      1279 Kayley Higgins          F  23 Toms River       NJ 2:27:45.80 11:17 2:27:27.88 
  419  91/100  241/305      1306 Lynette Johnston        F  24 Eatontown        NJ 2:27:47.80 11:17 2:27:35.36 
  420  26/28   179/195      1612 Robert Van Clef         M  50 Middletown       NJ 2:28:21.10 11:20 2:28:13.21 
  421  57/82   242/305      1580 Kathleen Sullivan       F  45 Brick            NJ 2:29:04.47 11:23 2:28:32.93 
  422  58/82   243/305      1515 Donna Rodriguez         F  47 Stanhope         NJ 2:29:35.86 11:26 2:29:13.82 
  423  59/82   244/305      1280 Kimberly Higgins        F  43 Sea Girt         NJ 2:29:49.86 11:27 2:29:35.75 
  424  76/90   245/305      1082 Karen Budija            F  30 Forked River     NJ 2:29:54.88 11:27 2:29:33.52 
  425  60/82   246/305      1188 Beth Ann Fagan          F  41 Spring Lake Heig NJ 2:30:00.38 11:28 2:29:35.56 
  426  77/90   247/305      1453 Julie Obara             F  34 Howell           NJ 2:30:36.70 11:30 2:30:11.62 
  427  61/82   248/305      1183 Kelly Erhardt-Wojie     F  42 Holmdel          NJ 2:30:47.72 11:31 2:30:47.72 
  428  62/82   249/305      1491 Eileen Pucci            F  47 Rumson           NJ 2:31:19.39 11:34 2:31:11.63 
  429  78/90   250/305      1604 Angela Tremain          F  39 Marlboro         NY 2:31:22.52 11:34 2:30:59.89 
  430  16/27   251/305      1385 Marge McCabe            F  56 Mantaloking      NJ 2:31:27.58 11:34 2:30:58.79 
  431  52/53   180/195      1414 Michael Minnefor        M  30 Spring Lake      NJ 2:31:42.80 11:35 2:31:16.56 
  432  92/100  252/305      1444 Trang Nguyen            F  27 Cranford         NJ 2:32:08.90 11:37 2:31:38.60 
  433   7/9    181/195      1371 Nate Manco              M  60 Neptune          NJ 2:32:13.98 11:38 2:31:44.29 
  434  79/90   253/305      1282 Joy Hodge               F  36 Vernon           NJ 2:32:15.49 11:38 2:31:24.35 
  435   2/2    182/195      1549 Nicholas Sestito        M  70 Interlaken       NJ 2:32:17.36 11:38 2:32:06.41 
  436  93/100  254/305      1264 Lisa Hantman            F  29 Hoboken          NJ 2:32:21.01 11:38 2:32:21.01 
  437  94/100  255/305      1545 Erin Scott              F  25 Toms River       NJ 2:33:05.62 11:42 2:32:38.49 
  438  33/34   183/195      1548 David Serviss           M  20 Dayton           NJ 2:33:37.30 11:44 2:33:12.45 
  439  34/34   184/195      1462 Thomas Ostroski         M  25 East Brunswick   NJ 2:33:37.41 11:44 2:33:12.86 
  440  80/90   256/305      1417 Marianne Mitchell       F  34 Sloatsburg       NY 2:34:50.54 11:50 2:34:38.63 
  441  95/100  257/305      1621 Megan Walsh             F  21 Villanova        PA 2:35:33.46 11:53 2:35:16.08 
  442  63/82   258/305      1178 Robin Edwards           F  44 Toms River       NJ 2:35:45.29 11:54 2:35:11.68 
  443  81/90   259/305      1130 Jamie Cone              F  32 Freehold         NJ 2:36:20.31 11:57 2:35:49.14 
  444  64/82   260/305      1044 Marcia Anderson         F  42 Red Bank         NJ 2:36:34.14 11:58 2:36:07.23 
  445  82/90   261/305      1295 Kristen Irausquin       F  32 Wall             NJ 2:36:41.64 11:58 2:36:17.25 
  446  96/100  262/305      1117 Natalie Cifrodella      F  21 Old Bridge       NJ 2:36:52.69 11:59 2:36:21.62 
  447  83/90   263/305      1299 Bianca Jacobs           F  31 Old Bridge       NJ 2:36:53.37 11:59 2:36:22.33 
  448  17/27   264/305      1014 Linda Enright           F  51 Sparta           NJ 2:37:07.04 12:00 2:36:52.49 
  449  65/82   265/305      1544 Suzanne Schumakoff      F  49 Millstone Townsh NJ 2:37:08.70 12:00 2:36:53.33 
  450  66/82   266/305      1539 Christine A. Scheller   F  45 Brick            NJ 2:38:02.53 12:04 2:37:58.62 
  451  18/27   267/305      1440 Diane Negron            F  55 East Windsor     NJ 2:38:39.07 12:07 2:38:30.64 
  452  67/82   268/305      1060 Jamie Batzel            F  49 Forked River     NJ 2:38:39.83 12:07 2:38:14.15 
  453  84/90   269/305      1542 Marisa Schmidt          F  33 Hazlet           NJ 2:39:30.19 12:11 2:39:10.21 
  454  62/65   185/195      1289 Chris Howlett           M  42 Red Bank         NJ 2:39:42.79 12:12 2:39:16.24 
  455  19/27   270/305      1383 Ed McBride              F  55 Brick            NJ 2:39:48.16 12:12 2:39:31.49 
  456  68/82   271/305      1649 Debbie Potts            F  45 Freehold         NJ 2:40:16.49 12:15 2:39:08.74 
  457  97/100  272/305      1568 Catherine Sposato       F  26 New York         NY 2:40:25.40 12:15 2:40:20.35 
  458  27/28   186/195      1646 Greg Flood              M  53 Westfield        NJ 2:41:37.13 12:21 2:41:27.21 
  459  69/82   273/305      1438 Michelle Natalino       F  43 Neptune          NJ 2:41:51.16 12:22 2:41:35.36 
  460  85/90   274/305      1072 Patricia Bradley        F  31 Jersey City      NJ 2:42:16.40 12:24 2:42:03.73 
  461  70/82   275/305      1435 Laura Myers             F  45 New Providence   NJ 2:42:30.83 12:25 2:42:12.98 
  462   2/3    276/305      1550 Marcy Seymour           F  60 Toms River       NJ 2:44:36.05 12:34 2:44:25.12 
  463  20/27   277/305      1051 Linda Aznar             F  51 Manchester       NJ 2:44:53.29 12:36 2:44:39.37 
  464  71/82   278/305      1209 Mary Foreman            F  44 Holmdel          NJ 2:45:44.95 12:40 2:45:32.14 
  465  21/27   279/305      1087 Debra Burr              F  56 Toms River       NJ 2:45:56.97 12:41 2:45:43.44 
  466   8/9    187/195      1293 Dale Huffman            M  60 Greenwood Villag CO 2:47:51.07 12:49 2:47:46.02 
  467   3/3    280/305      1569 Cynthia Stafford        F  60 Englewood        CO 2:48:26.70 12:52 2:48:21.79 
  468  63/65   188/195      1215 Gregory French          M  44 Great Meadows    NJ 2:49:21.03 12:56 2:48:49.57 
  469  72/82   281/305      1496 Cathleen Rafalko        F  45 Vienna           NJ 2:49:21.53 12:56 2:48:49.77 
  470  64/65   189/195      1320 Tom Kellegher           M  44 Belmar           NJ 2:49:21.80 12:56 2:48:58.75 
  471  73/82   282/305      1258 Deborah Gutter          F  44 Allentown        NJ 2:50:27.20 13:01 2:50:10.58 
  472  74/82   283/305      1576 Wendy Strutt            F  41 Chatham          NJ 2:51:11.43 13:05 2:49:26.55 
  473  86/90   284/305      1075 Laurie Bravo            F  38 Bethesda         MD 2:51:11.82 13:05 2:49:26.93 
  474  22/27   285/305      1093 Melinda Carlin          F  52 North Bergen,    NJ 2:51:25.73 13:06 2:50:43.97 
  475  23/27   286/305      1103 Coleen Cassano          F  58 Howell           NJ 2:51:26.12 13:06 2:50:44.40 
  476  75/82   287/305      1590 Cynthia Tarantino       F  46 Wayne            NJ 2:51:41.88 13:07 2:51:20.87 
  477  98/100  288/305      1041 Lilja Altman            F  27 Hoboken          NJ 2:56:15.38 13:28 2:56:15.38 
  478  24/27   289/305      1591 Marie Tashjian          F  50 Old Bridge       NJ 3:00:08.81 13:46 2:59:25.14 
  479  99/100  290/305      1189 Erin Fallon             F  24 Lakewood         NJ 3:05:42.64 14:11 3:05:13.45 
  480  53/53   190/195      1558 Jon Sin                 M  33 Jersey City      NJ 3:11:59.63 14:40 3:11:29.71 
  481  87/90   291/305      1560 Kathy Skiba             F  37 Tinton Falls     NJ 3:13:32.34 14:47 3:13:04.09 
  482 100/100  292/305      1602 Annemarie Tomaro        F  29 Spring Lake      NJ 3:14:50.01 14:53 3:14:19.81 
  483  88/90   293/305      1459 Kristen Ost             F  37 Tafton           PA 3:16:47.92 15:02 3:16:38.00 
  484  25/27   294/305      1152 Karen Denmark           F  52 Columbia         MD 3:17:53.44 15:07 3:17:08.02 
  485  76/82   295/305      1132 Colleen Connors         F  47 Hawley           PA 3:23:14.50 15:31 3:23:04.52 
  486  77/82   296/305      1628 Cynthia Whalen          F  48 Long Valley      NJ 3:24:17.87 15:36 3:23:46.35 
  487  78/82   297/305      1078 Terri Brown             F  45 Paupack          PA 3:27:54.98 15:53 3:27:43.89 
  488  26/27   298/305      1203 Theresa Filippelli      F  57 North Arlington  NJ 3:28:21.16 15:55 3:27:51.52 
  489  28/28   191/195      1202 John Filippelli         M  57 North Arlington  NJ 3:28:21.21 15:55 3:27:50.74 
  490  89/90   299/305      1379 Brett Matak             F  37 Vernon           NJ 3:28:24.91 15:55 3:27:34.72 
  491  90/90   300/305      1337 Nacy La Grotteria       F  30 Ocean Gate       NJ 3:29:43.30 16:01 3:29:08.97 
  492  79/82   301/305      1594 Jennifer Thomas         F  49 New York         NY 3:30:54.48 16:06 3:30:35.85 
  493  65/65   192/195      1551 Jeffrey Shapiro         M  45 Freehold         NJ 3:31:49.21 16:11 3:31:49.21 
  494  80/82   302/305      1517 Jenny Rosado            F  49 Manalapan        NJ 3:33:33.60 16:19 3:33:25.60 
  495  27/27   303/305      1300 Catherine Jacobs        F  54 Manalapan        NJ 3:33:34.31 16:19 3:33:27.25 
  496          193/195       377                         M                         3:34:01.53 16:21            
  497   9/9    194/195      1227 Keith Gardner           M  62 Richboro         PA 3:41:17.67 16:54 3:41:17.67 
  498          195/195       308                         M                         3:42:21.01 16:59            
  499  81/82   304/305      1298 Laura Irons             F  47 Annandale        NE 3:42:50.34 17:01 3:42:28.48 
  500  82/82   305/305      1388 Margaret McGee          F  48 Port Monmouth    NJ 3:55:44.82 18:00 3:55:19.40 
 

Top of Page

Awards

                         Asbury Park Half Marathon
                          Asbury Park, New Jersey
                                04/17/2010
              ********** 13.1m RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
          ********** FEMALE OVERALL 13.1m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1406 Stacy Meitzler          F  22 Milan              PA 1:32:38.45  7:05 1:32:38.04 
    2     1546 Audrey Sederberg        F  25 Princeton          NJ 1:39:19.48  7:35 1:39:15.48 
    3     1191 Kristen Faughnan        F  29 Cheltenhem         PA 1:39:21.98  7:36 1:39:19.86 
           ********** MALE OVERALL 13.1m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1510 Alphonse Rispoli        M  29 Hoboken            NJ 1:25:31.65  6:32 1:25:30.86 
    2     1347 Patrick Lesniak         M  23 Toms River         NJ 1:26:19.50  6:36 1:26:18.82 
    3     1448 Matthew Nunnally        M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea    NJ 1:28:37.75  6:46 1:28:36.23 

             ********** 13.1m AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
         ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1525 Hannah Safford          F  18 Princeton            NJ 1:53:32.65  8:41 1:53:14.98 
    2     1348 Lindy Li                F  19 Princeton            NJ 1:54:21.56  8:44 1:54:19.07 
    3     1480 Nicole Pfaendler        F  19 York                 PA 2:02:28.31  9:21 2:02:28.31 
          ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1107 David Chestnut          M  17 East Stroudsburg     PA 2:09:45.05  9:55 2:09:22.57 
    2     1269 Sean Haugh              M  15 Metuchen             NJ 2:11:29.61 10:03 2:10:07.67 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1613 Sarah Van Cleve         F  20 Princeton            NJ 1:41:15.86  7:44 1:41:13.14 
    2     1415 Dana Miscia             F  24 Montclair            NJ 1:46:38.35  8:09 1:46:36.34 
    3     1469 Kimi Parkhill           F  22 Sea Girt             NJ 1:47:01.47  8:11 1:46:47.26 
    4     1500 Jillian Reichardt       F  21 Oakhurst             NJ 1:47:17.04  8:12 1:47:01.57 
    5     1220 Katie Gallagher         F  23 Neptune City         NJ 1:49:14.36  8:21 1:48:46.83 
    6     1179 Stacey Emker            F  22 Rockaway             NJ 1:55:10.79  8:48 1:54:55.65 
    7     1243 Erica Goldberg          F  21 Englishtown          NJ 1:56:14.11  8:53 1:55:49.60 
    8     1145 Katie Daly              F  24 South River          NJ 1:58:25.93  9:03 1:57:56.15 
    9     1323 Erin Kilduff            F  24 Parlin               NJ 1:58:26.34  9:03 1:57:56.00 
   10     1124 Chandler Clay           F  21 Wilmington           DE 1:59:44.80  9:09 1:59:27.00 
   11     1257 Gina Guerra             F  22 Valley Cottage       NY 2:02:40.41  9:22 2:02:14.54 
   12     1408 Caitlin Meseroll        F  23 Oakhurst             NJ 2:03:07.25  9:24 2:02:43.22 
   13     1432 Erin Mullins            F  24 New Brunswick        NJ 2:03:28.53  9:26 2:03:19.20 
   14     1101 Amanda Casares          F  21 Rahway               NJ 2:04:02.69  9:29 2:03:37.40 
   15     1570 Morgan Stall            F  23 Philadelphia         PA 2:04:52.23  9:32 2:04:37.18 
   16     1537 Emily Schaeffer         F  23 Morristown           NJ 2:06:08.81  9:38 2:05:45.18 
   17     1068 Emily Booth             F  23 New York             NY 2:06:11.21  9:38 2:05:48.70 
   18     1554 Brittney Shulman        F  21 Dix Hills            NY 2:07:47.02  9:46 2:07:30.40 
   19     1487 Michelle Poinsett       F  20 Ocean Gate           NJ 2:11:03.96 10:01 2:10:48.07 
   20     1283 Nicole Holland          F  22 Eatontown            NJ 2:11:45.46 10:04 2:11:21.17 
   21     1065 Brittany Bettman        F  21 Saddle River         NJ 2:11:57.63 10:05 2:11:41.00 
   22     1407 Tracy Merola            F  23 Brick                NJ 2:13:00.18 10:10 2:12:31.46 
   23     1006 Jessica Lipschutz       F  21 Westfield            NJ 2:16:49.67 10:27 2:16:32.51 
   24     1171 Stephanie Dugan         F  23 Farmingdale          NJ 2:18:18.77 10:34 2:17:58.84 
   25     1433 Colleen Murphy          F  23 Farmingdale          NJ 2:19:13.33 10:38 2:18:53.87 
   26     1150 Nicole Demicco          F  22 Howell               NJ 2:27:30.65 11:16 2:27:13.54 
   27     1279 Kayley Higgins          F  23 Toms River           NJ 2:27:45.80 11:17 2:27:27.88 
   28     1306 Lynette Johnston        F  24 Eatontown            NJ 2:27:47.80 11:17 2:27:35.36 
   29     1621 Megan Walsh             F  21 Villanova            PA 2:35:33.46 11:53 2:35:16.08 
   30     1117 Natalie Cifrodella      F  21 Old Bridge           NJ 2:36:52.69 11:59 2:36:21.62 
   31     1189 Erin Fallon             F  24 Lakewood             NJ 3:05:42.64 14:11 3:05:13.45 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1529 Lee Sandberg            M  24 Princeton            NJ 1:33:33.54  7:09 1:33:32.83 
    2     1412 Joseph Milde            M  24 Morristown           NJ 1:39:39.41  7:37 1:39:19.71 
    3     1233 Nick Giannaci           M  22 Scotch Plains        NJ 1:41:04.65  7:43 1:40:55.71 
    4     1059 Nicholas Basirico       M  24 Red Bank             NJ 1:56:16.66  8:53 1:56:08.60 
    5     1506 Conrad Renner           M  24 Howell               NJ 1:56:29.99  8:54 1:56:05.46 
    6     1404 Rohan Mehra             M  24 New York             NY 2:07:10.80  9:43 2:06:49.20 
    7     1615 Joel Vasquez            M  22 Tinton Falls         NJ 2:11:31.22 10:03 2:11:06.51 
    8     1548 David Serviss           M  20 Dayton               NJ 2:33:37.30 11:44 2:33:12.45 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1561 Diana Smirnova          F  26 High Bridge          NJ 1:39:52.37  7:38 1:39:50.92 
    2     1426 Katherine Moore         F  26 Princeton            NJ 1:45:08.34  8:02 1:45:04.15 
    3     1466 Jessica Pall            F  25 New York             NY 1:45:43.03  8:05 1:45:37.41 
    4     1008 Chelsea Manks           F  27 Whitehouse Station   NJ 1:47:48.13  8:14 1:47:32.85 
    5     1005 Amanda Halle            F  27 New York             NY 1:47:53.30  8:15 1:47:37.87 
    6     1523 Megan Ruehl             F  27 Milltown             NJ 1:49:23.70  8:22 1:49:12.42 
    7     1520 Kathryn Ross            F  25 Philadelphia         PA 1:49:49.92  8:24 1:49:48.74 
    8     1336 Samantha Kullander      F  25 Harrisburg           VA 1:50:00.24  8:24 1:49:48.99 
    9     1467 Carey Palmer            F  29 Brick                NJ 1:50:29.05  8:27 1:50:27.16 
   10     1486 Jessica Pogoda          F  26 Parlin               NJ 1:50:35.81  8:27 1:50:26.54 
   11     1559 Joan Sincoskie          F  29 Creamridge           NJ 1:50:53.14  8:28 1:50:45.87 
   12     1119 Kim Ciser               F  25 Pt Pleasant          NJ 1:51:18.40  8:30 1:51:15.03 
   13     1067 Whitney Boles           F  25 Belford              NJ 1:51:32.00  8:31 1:51:21.32 
   14     1386 Kelley McCartney        F  26 Neptune City         NJ 1:56:03.93  8:52 1:55:52.72 
   15     1074 Margaret Brautigam      F  26 Red Bank             NJ 1:56:09.82  8:53 1:55:42.56 
   16     1565 Carrie Snyder           F  25 Philadelphia         PA 1:57:02.62  8:57 1:57:00.03 
   17     1056 Jennifer Bartoli        F  28 Hoboken              NJ 1:58:13.71  9:02 1:57:51.98 
   18     1596 Amy Thoms               F  28 Somerset             NJ 1:58:21.44  9:03 1:57:56.62 
   19     1106 Tamara Cerbo            F  25 Forked River         NJ 1:58:48.16  9:05 1:58:20.83 
   20     1083 Danielle Buono          F  27 Roselle Park         NJ 1:59:47.53  9:09 1:59:39.27 
   21     1492 Danielle Purciello      F  25 Nutley               NJ 2:00:39.69  9:13 2:00:34.91 
   22     1325 Christine Kimak         F  28 Pequannock           NJ 2:00:41.12  9:13 2:00:28.87 
   23     1248 Jessica Gray            F  29 Pt Pleasant          NJ 2:01:03.08  9:15 2:00:45.84 
   24     1563 Kimberly Smith          F  27 Horsham              PA 2:01:24.10  9:17 2:00:59.63 
   25     1503 Ellen Remaley           F  25 Paupack              PA 2:01:52.53  9:19 2:01:34.92 
   26     1605 Olivia Turek            F  29 New York             NY 2:04:29.64  9:31 2:02:53.95 
   27     1249 Joanna Grayer           F  29 Mount Laurel         NJ 2:04:33.67  9:31 2:04:14.46 
   28     1354 Margaret Lockwood       F  25 Hawley               PA 2:04:34.69  9:31 2:04:05.88 
   29     1566 Jade Sorge              F  29 Asbury Park          NJ 2:04:45.05  9:32 2:04:20.66 
   30     1184 Jenna Esposito          F  29 Ocean                NJ 2:06:01.84  9:38 2:05:37.41 
   31     1461 Jody Ostroski           F  27 Avon                 NJ 2:06:47.32  9:41 2:06:40.90 
   32     1228 Suzanne Geer            F  25 New York             NY 2:07:11.45  9:43 2:06:49.85 
   33     1401 Katherine Medvigy       F  28 Old Bridge           NJ 2:07:36.16  9:45 2:07:28.58 
   34     1138 Lisa Crescente          F  26 Highland Lakes       NJ 2:07:45.06  9:46 2:07:23.43 
   35     1416 Monica Misiak           F  26 Somerville           NJ 2:07:50.05  9:46 2:07:23.88 
   36     1644 Nicole Ziccardi         F  26 New York             NY 2:08:13.79  9:48 2:08:10.05 
   37     1555 Cheryl Shwiner          F  25 Jackson              NJ 2:08:36.99  9:50 2:08:25.60 
   38     1623 Kelly Wardak            F  29 Middletown           NJ 2:08:44.72  9:50 2:08:27.20 
   39     1061 Jessica Baumgaertel     F  25 Princeton            NJ 2:09:02.16  9:51 2:08:29.01 
   40     1057 Melissa Basho           F  27 Avon By The Sea      NJ 2:10:02.18  9:56 2:09:42.51 
   41     1384 Erin McCabe             F  25 Belmar               NJ 2:10:26.02  9:58 2:10:08.39 
   42     1471 Katie Pasqualini        F  27 Howell               NJ 2:11:26.98 10:03 2:11:02.81 
   43     1333 Liane Kramer            F  29 Forked River         NJ 2:11:44.32 10:04 2:11:23.61 
   44     1655 Ashley Schmit           F  29 Brooklyn             NY 2:13:18.28 10:11 2:12:27.52 
   45     1172 Egle Dumadag            F  27 Absecon              NJ 2:13:47.14 10:13 2:13:15.62 
   46     1235 Melissa Gibbs           F  28 Brick                NJ 2:13:54.64 10:14 2:13:01.76 
   47     1324 Heather Killeen         F  26 Bayville             NJ 2:14:30.45 10:17 2:14:11.88 
   48     1223 Renee Gallizzo          F  28 Basking Ridge        NJ 2:14:49.74 10:18 2:14:16.02 
   49     1367 Candace Madden          F  27 Hoboken              NJ 2:16:25.86 10:25 2:16:06.33 
   50     1501 Jill Reilley            F  28 Manville             NJ 2:17:38.57 10:31 2:17:21.95 
   51     1062 Allyson Beckett         F  29 Marlton              NJ 2:17:50.18 10:32 2:17:42.88 
   52     1357 Claire Lough            F  28 Jersey City          NJ 2:19:17.80 10:38 2:18:54.56 
   53     1373 Megan Manetta           F  29 East Brunswick       NJ 2:20:32.76 10:44 2:20:06.22 
   54     1126 Megan Collins           F  26 Edison               NJ 2:21:05.63 10:47 2:20:52.90 
   55     1195 Eileen Feldman          F  29 New York             NY 2:21:33.91 10:49 2:21:20.22 
   56     1361 Amanda Lundberg         F  26 Lawrenceville        NJ 2:21:43.07 10:50 2:21:10.07 
   57     1460 Nezi Ostrom             F  28 Belmar               NJ 2:21:57.09 10:51 2:21:41.37 
   58     1509 Catherine Riggleman     F  28 Perrineville         NJ 2:24:07.22 11:01 2:23:55.34 
   59     1495 Melanie Raab            F  25 Union                NJ 2:25:35.48 11:07 2:25:15.24 
   60     1479 Nicole Petrin           F  29 Clark                NJ 2:26:48.71 11:13 2:25:09.61 
   61     1444 Trang Nguyen            F  27 Cranford             NJ 2:32:08.90 11:37 2:31:38.60 
   62     1264 Lisa Hantman            F  29 Hoboken              NJ 2:32:21.01 11:38 2:32:21.01 
   63     1545 Erin Scott              F  25 Toms River           NJ 2:33:05.62 11:42 2:32:38.49 
   64     1568 Catherine Sposato       F  26 New York             NY 2:40:25.40 12:15 2:40:20.35 
   65     1041 Lilja Altman            F  27 Hoboken              NJ 2:56:15.38 13:28 2:56:15.38 
   66     1602 Annemarie Tomaro        F  29 Spring Lake          NJ 3:14:50.01 14:53 3:14:19.81 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1353 Gregory Linsky          M  25 Shillington          PA 1:28:46.49  6:47 1:28:45.38 
    2     1358 Tim Lough               M  27 Jersey City          NJ 1:28:49.59  6:47 1:28:48.93 
    3     1090 Justin Cabinian         M  29 Holmdel              NJ 1:34:20.71  7:13 1:34:19.21 
    4     1034 Allan Acosta            M  25 Toms River           NJ 1:35:28.82  7:18 1:35:26.23 
    5     1431 Matthew Moss            M  27 Jersey City          NJ 1:37:55.36  7:29 1:37:36.79 
    6     1611 Gabriel Vallejo         M  25 New York             NY 1:44:55.41  8:01 1:44:53.23 
    7     1139 Jeffrey Crowell         M  28 Little Silver        NJ 1:44:56.04  8:01 1:44:54.32 
    8     1641 David Zaragoza          M  26 New York             NY 1:45:43.25  8:05 1:45:37.31 
    9     1346 Timothy Leopold         M  27 Woodside             NY 1:45:45.21  8:05 1:45:26.11 
   10     1622 Michael Walsh           M  28 Red Bank             NJ 1:46:38.73  8:09 1:46:16.03 
   11     1610 Dan Vallejo             M  26 New York             NY 1:48:28.62  8:17 1:48:26.44 
   12     1314 James Kappler           M  29 Brick                NJ 1:49:52.08  8:24 1:49:29.66 
   13     1319 John Keelan             M  28 Toms River           NJ 1:54:32.90  8:45 1:54:29.54 
   14     1095 Michael Carrera         M  27 Waretown             NJ 1:54:56.60  8:47 1:54:52.94 
   15     1398 Shawn McNamara          M  26 Toms River           NJ 2:01:11.31  9:16 2:00:49.66 
   16     1567 Matthew Spair           M  26 Horshman             PA 2:01:24.30  9:17 2:01:00.54 
   17     1363 Jeff Lykes              M  28 Somerset             NJ 2:02:39.07  9:22 2:02:15.28 
   18     1643 Wayne Zenorini          M  27 Morristown           NJ 2:04:29.96  9:31 2:03:37.24 
   19     1639 Dominic Zangari         M  29 New York             NY 2:05:24.53  9:35 2:05:01.86 
   20     1174 John Durland            M  28 Brookyln             NY 2:05:57.50  9:37 2:05:35.37 
   21     1214 Gregory Freisen         M  29 Basking Ridge        NJ 2:06:36.09  9:40 2:06:22.08 
   22     1064 Joseph Bertha           M  27 Spring Lake          NJ 2:08:42.56  9:50 2:08:41.08 
   23     1196 Jason Feldman           M  29 New York             NY 2:12:13.07 10:06 2:11:58.97 
   24     1462 Thomas Ostroski         M  25 East Brunswick       NJ 2:33:37.41 11:44 2:33:12.86 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1366 Holly MacDonald         F  30 New York             NY 1:43:01.69  7:52 1:42:57.96 
    2     1231 Amy Gerbino             F  33 Barnegat             NJ 1:45:56.29  8:06 1:45:52.86 
    3     1210 Alicia Fornal           F  31 Manahawkin           NJ 1:46:50.17  8:10 1:46:30.73 
    4     1201 Elizabeth Filippelli    F  32 North Arlington      NJ 1:49:11.67  8:21 1:49:05.40 
    5     1301 Jennifer Jacobs         F  30 East Windsor         NJ 1:49:36.07  8:22 1:49:34.10 
    6     1521 Milana Rossi            F  31 New York             NY 1:50:13.91  8:25 1:50:06.07 
    7     1198 Christine Ferguson      F  31 Forked River         NJ 1:50:38.48  8:27 1:50:06.98 
    8     1360 Karri Lueddeke          F  33 Belmar               NJ 1:51:52.92  8:33 1:51:38.22 
    9     1531 Erin Santee             F  30 Brooklyn             NY 1:51:59.11  8:33 1:51:53.79 
   10     1211 Christina Fox           F  31 Rutherford           NJ 1:52:29.25  8:36 1:52:16.77 
   11     1242 Colleen Givens          F  32 New York             NY 1:52:33.75  8:36 1:52:33.75 
   12     1345 Debbie Lennox           F  34 East Stroudsburg     PA 1:53:09.23  8:39 1:53:02.92 
   13     1207 Jodi Flecker            F  31 New York             NY 1:55:35.27  8:50 1:55:27.86 
   14     1328 Nicole Klemas           F  30 Jackson              NJ 1:56:25.11  8:54 1:56:12.75 
   15     1402 Rosevelyn Medvigy       F  31 Keyport              NJ 1:57:59.52  9:01 1:57:50.71 
   16     1488 Kelly Potter            F  30 Manahawkin           NJ 1:58:07.68  9:02 1:57:47.16 
   17     1234 Stephanie Gianni        F  33 Jersey City          NJ 1:58:09.55  9:02 1:57:56.09 
   18     1109 Tracy Chin              F  31 Holmdel              NJ 1:59:59.14  9:10 1:59:55.16 
   19     1294 Jennifer Inglett        F  32 Oakland              NJ 2:00:15.65  9:11 2:00:09.93 
   20     1275 Devon Herbermann        F  32 Leavenworth          KS 2:00:33.22  9:13 2:00:10.55 
   21     1286 Jennifer Horay          F  30 Franklinton          NC 2:01:37.29  9:18 2:01:23.20 
   22     1498 Kathryn Randall         F  31 McGuire Afb          NJ 2:05:25.27  9:35 2:05:10.95 
   23     1099 Erin Carvelli           F  34 Belmar               NJ 2:06:00.32  9:38 2:05:57.39 
   24     1485 Marianne Ploskonka      F  31 Brick                NJ 2:07:32.66  9:45 2:07:07.24 
   25     1640 Alison Zangrillo        F  32 Somerset             NJ 2:07:56.63  9:46 2:07:43.38 
   26     1609 Theresa Valenzano       F  33 Shamong              NJ 2:09:12.41  9:52 2:08:42.60 
   27     1105 Elizabeth Cavanagh      F  32 New York             NY 2:10:28.87  9:58 2:10:15.06 
   28     1425 Karen Moore             F  34 Brooklyn             NY 2:13:16.27 10:11 2:12:25.37 
   29     1606 Shannon Twomey          F  31 New York             NY 2:13:56.24 10:14 2:13:52.15 
   30     1359 Colyn Lucario           F  30 Somerville           NJ 2:15:05.67 10:19 2:14:49.21 
   31     1642 Dana Zarlenga           F  33 Green Brook          NJ 2:15:23.05 10:21 2:15:06.46 
   32     1535 Michelle Scarpari       F  30 Asbury Park          NJ 2:15:33.25 10:21 2:15:26.48 
   33     1313 Jackie Kappler          F  31 Brick                NJ 2:17:44.65 10:31 2:17:21.98 
   34     1571 Michelle Stark          F  30 Monroe Township      NJ 2:19:33.01 10:40 2:19:26.18 
   35     1654 Amy Quinn               F  33 Asbury Park          NJ 2:19:49.45 10:41 2:19:46.06 
   36     1079 Jaime Bruno             F  33 Woodbridge           NJ 2:24:27.86 11:02 2:23:55.14 
   37     1082 Karen Budija            F  30 Forked River         NJ 2:29:54.88 11:27 2:29:33.52 
   38     1453 Julie Obara             F  34 Howell               NJ 2:30:36.70 11:30 2:30:11.62 
   39     1417 Marianne Mitchell       F  34 Sloatsburg           NY 2:34:50.54 11:50 2:34:38.63 
   40     1130 Jamie Cone              F  32 Freehold             NJ 2:36:20.31 11:57 2:35:49.14 
   41     1295 Kristen Irausquin       F  32 Wall                 NJ 2:36:41.64 11:58 2:36:17.25 
   42     1299 Bianca Jacobs           F  31 Old Bridge           NJ 2:36:53.37 11:59 2:36:22.33 
   43     1542 Marisa Schmidt          F  33 Hazlet               NJ 2:39:30.19 12:11 2:39:10.21 
   44     1072 Patricia Bradley        F  31 Jersey City          NJ 2:42:16.40 12:24 2:42:03.73 
   45     1337 Nacy La Grotteria       F  30 Ocean Gate           NJ 3:29:43.30 16:01 3:29:08.97 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1489 Michael Prendergast     M  32 Oakland              NJ 1:31:38.61  7:00 1:31:32.78 
    2     1599 Jacques Tisne           M  31 Washington Dc        DC 1:32:05.30  7:02 1:32:03.86 
    3     1186 Carl Ewald              M  34 Philadelphia         PA 1:43:27.91  7:54 1:43:25.23 
    4     1575 David Strube            M  30 Newark               DE 1:44:00.15  7:57 1:43:28.35 
    5     1276 Justin Herbermann       M  33 Leavenworth          KS 1:44:52.04  8:01 1:44:28.81 
    6     1077 George Brinley          M  31 Hoboken              NJ 1:45:45.69  8:05 1:45:26.72 
    7     1484 Nicholas Pizzonia       M  30 Long Branch          NJ 1:47:12.75  8:12 1:46:46.66 
    8     1365 Christian MacDonald     M  31 New York             NY 1:48:27.74  8:17 1:48:24.28 
    9     1321 Ian Kelly               M  30 Washington           DC 1:49:15.59  8:21 1:49:04.70 
   10     1335 David Kullander         M  33 Harrisburg           VA 1:50:44.83  8:28 1:50:33.47 
   11     1053 David Bambrick          M  33 Howell               NJ 1:50:53.15  8:28 1:50:45.66 
   12     1050 Thomas Omlor            M  33 Media                PA 1:52:21.72  8:35 1:52:04.16 
   13     1585 Eric Swick              M  30 Cranford             NJ 1:54:56.07  8:47 1:54:43.41 
   14     1625 Laurie Welborn          M  34 Andover              NJ 1:55:22.93  8:49 1:55:13.08 
   15     1076 Shaun Brezanin          M  32 East Windsor         NJ 1:57:38.10  8:59 1:57:05.42 
   16     1395 John McLoughlin         M  30 Neptune              NJ 1:58:37.84  9:04 1:58:25.08 
   17     1261 Brian Hamenia           M  30 Roselle              NJ 2:05:28.78  9:35 2:05:15.04 
   18     1175 Lawrence Durland        M  30 King Of Prussia      PA 2:06:11.30  9:38 2:05:49.59 
   19     1058 Stephen Basho           M  30 Avon By The Sea      NJ 2:06:14.77  9:39 2:05:57.55 
   20     1206 David Flaherty          M  31 Red Bank             NJ 2:10:43.79  9:59 2:10:30.51 
   21     1118 Christopher Circelli    M  33 Shark River Hills    NJ 2:11:39.01 10:03 2:11:22.39 
   22     1016 Adam Taylor Vaughan     M  34 Hillsborough         NJ 2:12:35.19 10:08 2:12:29.39 
   23     1285 Jason Horay             M  33 Franklinton          NC 2:14:19.86 10:16 2:14:05.26 
   24     1160 Derrick Doherty         M  31 Waretown             NJ 2:25:49.48 11:08 2:25:40.56 
   25     1414 Michael Minnefor        M  30 Spring Lake          NJ 2:31:42.80 11:35 2:31:16.56 
   26     1558 Jon Sin                 M  33 Jersey City          NJ 3:11:59.63 14:40 3:11:29.71 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1134 Pam Costello            F  39 Allendale            NJ 1:44:59.33  8:01 1:44:48.61 
    2     1577 Brenda Stuart           F  37 Columbus             NJ 1:45:20.94  8:03 1:45:07.99 
    3     1255 Monica Guarnaccia       F  36 Holmdel              NJ 1:47:40.69  8:14 1:47:28.30 
    4     1048 Jennifer Applebee       F  35 Fanwood              NJ 1:47:45.71  8:14 1:47:42.40 
    5     1158 Jamie Diperna           F  35 Medford Lakes        NJ 1:53:43.13  8:41 1:53:36.97 
    6     1626 Michelle Welborn        F  36 Andover              NJ 1:56:42.00  8:55 1:56:32.71 
    7     1380 Kristen Matak           F  35 Morgantown           WV 1:57:33.53  8:59 1:56:46.66 
    8     1154 Andrea Dewhurst         F  39 Jackson              NJ 1:58:21.32  9:03 1:58:05.00 
    9     1121 Jennifer Clark          F  38 North Plainfield     NJ 1:59:22.48  9:07 1:59:19.59 
   10     1597 Jennifer Thornton       F  36 Chatham              NJ 2:00:41.19  9:13 2:00:11.65 
   11     1601 Lisa Toci               F  39 Manahawkin           NJ 2:00:51.00  9:14 2:00:30.69 
   12     1012 Jill Welch              F  36 Middletown           NJ 2:01:54.10  9:19 2:01:43.12 
   13     1013 Colleen Wilson          F  36 Wyckoff              NJ 2:03:35.47  9:27 2:03:15.03 
   14     1518 Elena Rose              F  37 Oakford              PA 2:03:52.97  9:28 2:03:37.00 
   15     1164 Kathleen Dougherty      F  35 Ocean City           NJ 2:05:37.10  9:36 2:05:26.35 
   16     1137 Jeannette Crawford      F  36 Washington           DC 2:05:43.64  9:36 2:05:40.19 
   17     1519 Sherry Rosenkrantz      F  37 Brooklyn             NY 2:06:28.75  9:40 2:06:20.66 
   18     1241 Krista Giordano         F  35 Ny                   NY 2:08:14.61  9:48 2:07:49.26 
   19     1468 Jennifer Parker         F  37 Jackson              NJ 2:08:29.34  9:49 2:08:13.14 
   20     1322 Erin Kennedy            F  35 Brick                NJ 2:08:42.41  9:50 2:08:30.68 
   21     1213 Kimberly Freeman        F  36 Philadelphia         PA 2:08:52.00  9:51 2:08:34.83 
   22     1457 Katie Ohnegian          F  39 Ramsey               NJ 2:08:52.38  9:51 2:08:33.36 
   23     1557 Nicole Simons           F  35 Honesdale            PA 2:09:20.14  9:53 2:08:51.03 
   24     1651 Laura Sanluis           F  38 Staten Island        NY 2:10:16.59  9:57 2:09:54.57 
   25     1497 Stephanie Rahill        F  36 Lincroft             NJ 2:11:15.54 10:02 2:11:06.15 
   26     1229 Antonia Gelis           F  37 Howell               NJ 2:11:33.37 10:03 2:11:08.93 
   27     1122 Susan Clarke            F  38 Freehold             NJ 2:11:39.78 10:04 2:11:24.61 
   28     1449 Christina O'Brien       F  36 Kendall Park         NJ 2:13:02.56 10:10 2:12:33.83 
   29     1148 Jennifer Dawson         F  39 Bryn Mawr            PA 2:15:24.40 10:21 2:14:52.34 
   30     1038 Jessica Alinsub         F  39 Highlands            NJ 2:15:34.09 10:21 2:15:27.47 
   31     1157 Lisa Dipasqua           F  38 Wayne                NJ 2:18:22.61 10:34 2:18:02.76 
   32     1476 Melissa Peso-Watkins    F  37 Pemberton            NJ 2:18:55.59 10:37 2:18:42.53 
   33     1032 Heather Abel            F  37 Woodbury             CT 2:19:34.05 10:40 2:19:11.89 
   34     1100 Kathy Cary              F  39 Allentown            NJ 2:20:34.28 10:44 2:20:18.15 
   35     1341 Cassandra Leahy         F  39 Colts Neck           NJ 2:22:19.74 10:52 2:21:49.30 
   36     1004 Lisa Fry                F  36 Lawrenceville        NJ 2:23:09.37 10:56 2:22:51.12 
   37     1002 Sharon Bonanno          F  39 Ramsey               NJ 2:25:49.13 11:08 2:25:30.03 
   38     1127 Tara Collinson          F  37 Manasquan            NJ 2:26:18.03 11:11 2:26:10.88 
   39     1177 Prema Eapen             F  37 Belmar               NJ 2:27:39.41 11:17 2:27:24.62 
   40     1604 Angela Tremain          F  39 Marlboro             NY 2:31:22.52 11:34 2:30:59.89 
   41     1282 Joy Hodge               F  36 Vernon               NJ 2:32:15.49 11:38 2:31:24.35 
   42     1075 Laurie Bravo            F  38 Bethesda             MD 2:51:11.82 13:05 2:49:26.93 
   43     1560 Kathy Skiba             F  37 Tinton Falls         NJ 3:13:32.34 14:47 3:13:04.09 
   44     1459 Kristen Ost             F  37 Tafton               PA 3:16:47.92 15:02 3:16:38.00 
   45     1379 Brett Matak             F  37 Vernon               NJ 3:28:24.91 15:55 3:27:34.72 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1645 Rob Ditola              M  35 Englishtown          NJ 1:37:25.32  7:27 1:37:19.80 
    2     1252 Steve Grober            M  36 Glen Ridge           NJ 1:39:43.49  7:37 1:39:42.27 
    3     1303 John Jankowski          M  36 Spring Lake Hts      NJ 1:40:22.95  7:40 1:40:13.40 
    4     1330 Craig Kolb              M  37 Fair Haven           NJ 1:41:53.09  7:47 1:41:52.32 
    5     1304 Kevin Jankunas          M  36 Toms River           NJ 1:42:40.25  7:51 1:42:37.08 
    6     1256 Rick Guarnaccia         M  38 Holmdel              NJ 1:47:09.94  8:11 1:46:57.92 
    7     1532 Gilbert Santos          M  36 Long Branch          NJ 1:49:29.44  8:22 1:49:28.12 
    8     1312 Bret Kaplan             M  35 Manasquan            NJ 1:49:53.10  8:24 1:49:47.73 
    9     1114 Rocco Ciccone           M  38 Franklin Park        NJ 1:50:07.40  8:25 1:49:57.17 
   10     1502 Mark Reilly             M  37 New York             NY 1:50:31.51  8:27 1:50:23.01 
   11     1104 Aaron Cattani           M  38 Ny                   NY 1:51:11.21  8:30 1:50:45.26 
   12     1349 Dan Libby               M  35 Waterville           ME 1:51:41.07  8:32 1:51:15.13 
   13     1445 Ismael Nibot            M  37 Middletown           NJ 1:54:12.52  8:44 1:53:58.61 
   14     1230 Vito Gelosi             M  38 Toms River           NJ 1:54:19.31  8:44 1:54:12.89 
   15     1073 Tracey Bradley          M  36 Metuchen             NJ 1:59:41.47  9:09 1:58:41.45 
   16     1632 Jeffrey Wills           M  35 West Orange          NJ 1:59:45.49  9:09 1:59:16.47 
   17     1340 Steve Lastoe            M  38 Ny                   NY 2:00:29.39  9:12 1:59:13.31 
   18     1128 Robert Comello          M  39 Edison               NJ 2:04:36.50  9:31 2:04:16.31 
   19     1108 George Chidiac          M  37 Bayville             NJ 2:07:42.30  9:45 2:07:34.18 
   20     1033 Hasitha Abeygunawardena M  36 Jersey City          NJ 2:11:24.78 10:02 2:10:56.45 
   21     1657 Shawn Bradshaw          M  37 Annandale            VA 2:13:17.62 10:11 2:12:57.19 
   22     1254 Vincent Gruosso         M  35 Jackson              NJ 2:14:26.20 10:16 2:14:25.05 
   23     1009 Christopher Morgan      M  35 Lambertville         NJ 2:19:05.17 10:38 2:19:04.62 
   24     1454 William Obara           M  37 Howell               NJ 2:22:50.44 10:55 2:22:25.27 
   25     1305 James Jasiecki          M  39 Parsippany           NJ 2:25:10.44 11:05 2:24:46.73 
   26     1362 Chris Lupo              M  39 Flanders             NJ 2:25:10.83 11:05 2:24:47.02 
   27     1088 Scott Burr              M  39 Manahawkin           NJ 2:25:49.43 11:08 2:25:40.75 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1318 Debra Keating           F  43 Spring Lake          NJ 1:47:19.55  8:12 1:46:55.34 
    2     1543 Susan Schnell           F  41 Rumson               NJ 1:51:10.24  8:30 1:51:02.94 
    3     1394 Wendy McKnight          F  41 Wall                 NJ 1:59:30.37  9:08 1:59:26.45 
    4     1010 Dina Strachan           F  40 Sewell               NJ 2:00:00.96  9:10 1:59:33.15 
    5     1619 Deborah Vitagliano      F  44 Shamong              NJ 2:00:11.26  9:11 1:59:41.45 
    6     1039 A Therese Allen         F  44 Farmingdale          NJ 2:03:42.90  9:27 2:03:18.13 
    7     1589 Colleen Taggart         F  40 Holmdel              NJ 2:05:04.88  9:33 2:04:58.23 
    8     1216 Lisa French             F  44 Great Meadows        NJ 2:06:10.45  9:38 2:05:54.78 
    9     1616 Amy Veivia              F  40 Succasunna           NJ 2:06:27.21  9:40 2:06:20.60 
   10     1112 Barbara Chritianson     F  40 Fair Lawn            NJ 2:07:09.80  9:43 2:07:07.71 
   11     1054 Diana Bamford           F  40 Old Bridge           NJ 2:07:26.52  9:44 2:07:05.43 
   12     1125 Marianne Clements       F  43 Farmingdale          NJ 2:07:26.87  9:44 2:07:05.95 
   13     1562 Jacqueline Smith        F  43 Lincroft             NJ 2:07:58.30  9:47 2:07:53.55 
   14     1439 Rebecca Nazario         F  41 Clarksburg           NJ 2:11:09.58 10:01 2:11:07.45 
   15     1237 Joyce Gibson            F  42 Rutherford           NJ 2:11:48.70 10:04 2:11:30.24 
   16     1291 Susan Howley            F  41 Bernardsville        NJ 2:12:47.17 10:09 2:12:24.07 
   17     1141 Lynn Cunningham         F  44 Tafton               PA 2:13:07.51 10:10 2:12:56.25 
   18     1194 Michele Featherstone    F  40 Ramsey               NJ 2:15:18.98 10:20 2:14:59.26 
   19     1098 Kathleen Carty          F  41 Brielle              NJ 2:16:29.00 10:26 2:16:01.34 
   20     1159 Jill Dobrowansky        F  40 Manahawkin           NJ 2:18:09.85 10:33 2:17:41.63 
   21     1246 Michele Goodwin         F  43 Toms River           NJ 2:18:10.31 10:33 2:18:00.29 
   22     1603 Beth Torralbas          F  42 Somerville           NJ 2:19:31.77 10:40 2:19:14.69 
   23     1187 Melonie Fabiano         F  40 Somerviile           NJ 2:19:31.85 10:40 2:19:15.17 
   24     1582 Denise Swanzey          F  40 Fair Haven           NJ 2:19:45.41 10:41 2:19:18.34 
   25     1055 Janet Bartoli           F  43 Basking Ridge        NJ 2:20:14.11 10:43 2:19:51.91 
   26     1011 Susan Thompson          F  40 Ramsey               NJ 2:20:23.55 10:44 2:20:05.01 
   27     1251 Ines Grimm              F  44 Brick                NJ 2:24:28.29 11:02 2:24:10.73 
   28     1280 Kimberly Higgins        F  43 Sea Girt             NJ 2:29:49.86 11:27 2:29:35.75 
   29     1188 Beth Ann Fagan          F  41 Spring Lake Height   NJ 2:30:00.38 11:28 2:29:35.56 
   30     1183 Kelly Erhardt-Wojie     F  42 Holmdel              NJ 2:30:47.72 11:31 2:30:47.72 
   31     1178 Robin Edwards           F  44 Toms River           NJ 2:35:45.29 11:54 2:35:11.68 
   32     1044 Marcia Anderson         F  42 Red Bank             NJ 2:36:34.14 11:58 2:36:07.23 
   33     1438 Michelle Natalino       F  43 Neptune              NJ 2:41:51.16 12:22 2:41:35.36 
   34     1209 Mary Foreman            F  44 Holmdel              NJ 2:45:44.95 12:40 2:45:32.14 
   35     1258 Deborah Gutter          F  44 Allentown            NJ 2:50:27.20 13:01 2:50:10.58 
   36     1576 Wendy Strutt            F  41 Chatham              NJ 2:51:11.43 13:05 2:49:26.55 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1116 Steve Cichlar           M  41 Hacketstown          NJ 1:30:18.50  6:54 1:30:18.03 
    2     1120 Geff Clark              M  42 North Plainfield     NJ 1:38:09.87  7:30 1:38:06.77 
    3     1218 Kevin Gaine             M  40 Brick                NJ 1:38:48.37  7:33 1:38:47.28 
    4     1658 Robert Donahue          M  44 Arlington            VA 1:39:44.59  7:37 1:39:29.91 
    5     1205 Marty Fitzpatrick       M  44 Bradley Beach        NJ 1:41:55.36  7:47 1:41:51.49 
    6     1307 Joshua Jordan           M  42 Brooklyn             NY 1:41:59.97  7:48 1:41:54.86 
    7     1031 Michael Aaron           M  40 Maplewood            NJ 1:45:25.73  8:03 1:45:04.46 
    8     1146 Wade Davis              M  40 Fair Haven           NJ 1:48:06.47  8:16 1:47:57.58 
    9     1572 Gary Steck              M  44 Brick                NJ 1:48:53.14  8:19 1:48:42.59 
   10     1482 David Pierro            M  41 Manasquan            NJ 1:50:29.13  8:27 1:50:24.14 
   11     1342 Danny Lee               M  43 Oakhurst             NJ 1:51:13.07  8:30 1:51:01.95 
   12     1274 Brian Hendry            M  42 Basking Ridge        NJ 1:51:42.88  8:32 1:51:19.81 
   13     1208 Russell Flynn           M  41 Middletown           NJ 1:52:50.87  8:37 1:52:35.17 
   14     1111 Tod Christianson        M  40 Fair Lawn            NJ 1:53:35.74  8:41 1:53:33.21 
   15     1533 Mark Santus             M  44 Metuchen             NJ 1:53:45.59  8:42 1:53:17.17 
   16     1015 Michael O'Connell       M  43 Belmar               NJ 1:53:48.56  8:42 1:53:40.63 
   17     1374 Paul Marmora            M  44 Ocean                NJ 1:56:46.40  8:55 1:56:31.66 
   18     1396 Kevin McMahon           M  42 Atlanta              GA 1:57:08.04  8:57 1:56:58.56 
   19     1635 Joseph Yewaisis         M  40 Glen Ridge           NJ 1:57:09.14  8:57 1:56:59.34 
   20     1452 Kevin O'Hear            M  42 Avon By The Sea      NJ 1:58:44.26  9:04 1:58:40.38 
   21     1071 Michael Bradley         M  40 Metuchen             NJ 2:00:58.61  9:15 1:59:36.58 
   22     1624 James Watkins           M  42 Pemberton            NJ 2:03:40.30  9:27 2:03:26.97 
   23     1310 Thomas Kaiser           M  43 Red Bank             NJ 2:09:28.15  9:53 2:09:00.38 
   24     1262 Dudley Hancox           M  44 New York             NY 2:10:18.37  9:57 2:10:10.45 
   25     1097 Paul Carroll            M  43 Shrewsbury           NJ 2:14:16.33 10:15 2:14:01.55 
   26     1155 James Dial              M  41 Princeton            NJ 2:14:28.43 10:16 2:13:54.32 
   27     1149 Peter Dawson            M  44 Bryn Mawr            PA 2:15:25.70 10:21 2:14:54.32 
   28     1263 Michael Hannigan        M  41 Middletown           NJ 2:18:45.95 10:36 2:18:24.33 
   29     1288 Peter Hottinger         M  43 Manalapan            NJ 2:18:53.47 10:37 2:18:37.39 
   30     1326 Maurice Kirchofer       M  40 Green Brook          NJ 2:23:05.55 10:56 2:22:53.23 
   31     1289 Chris Howlett           M  42 Red Bank             NJ 2:39:42.79 12:12 2:39:16.24 
   32     1215 Gregory French          M  44 Great Meadows        NJ 2:49:21.03 12:56 2:48:49.57 
   33     1320 Tom Kellegher           M  44 Belmar               NJ 2:49:21.80 12:56 2:48:58.75 

        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1405 Barbara Meitzler        F  47 Milan                PA 1:53:17.67  8:39 1:53:11.86 
    2     1587 Patricia Szakats        F  49 Rumson               NJ 2:00:12.04  9:11 2:00:06.50 
    3     1392 Paymaneh McKenna        F  46 Long Valley          NJ 2:01:33.07  9:17 2:01:17.99 
    4     1271 Anne Healy              F  48 Caldwell             NJ 2:02:36.78  9:22 2:02:15.64 
    5     1115 Cari Cichlar            F  45 Cranford             NJ 2:03:23.23  9:26 2:03:01.82 
    6     1419 Debbie Molter           F  49 Myrtle Beach         SC 2:03:28.48  9:26 2:03:17.95 
    7     1153 Colleen Desimone        F  47 West Long Branch     NJ 2:05:08.07  9:34 2:04:52.76 
    8     1338 Andrea Lafata           F  47 Staten Island        NY 2:07:15.74  9:43 2:06:43.77 
    9     1140 Caryn Cullen            F  48 Hightstown           NJ 2:08:50.43  9:51 2:08:22.87 
   10     1620 Mary Vitale             F  48 Howell               NJ 2:09:34.06  9:54 2:09:06.36 
   11     1049 Victoria Arzano         F  48 New York             NY 2:09:38.73  9:54 2:09:08.27 
   12     1553 Yoshiko Shishime        F  46 North Brunswick      NJ 2:09:56.84  9:56 2:09:34.90 
   13     1410 Judith Mezey            F  46 Ardsley              NY 2:10:23.68  9:58 2:09:55.71 
   14     1110 Ann Chiodi              F  47 Manahawkin           NJ 2:10:29.17  9:58 2:10:09.02 
   15     1268 Catherine Haugh         F  48 Metuchen             NJ 2:11:40.98 10:04 2:10:18.70 
   16     1161 Kelly Donahue           F  49 Wall                 NJ 2:13:43.84 10:13 2:13:37.03 
   17     1096 Patty Carroll           F  49 Neptune City         NJ 2:14:02.69 10:14 2:13:48.29 
   18     1042 Debby Amundsen          F  48 Wildwood             NJ 2:14:10.52 10:15 2:13:11.78 
   19     1633 Sue Wunder              F  47 Cape May Crthouse    NJ 2:14:10.82 10:15 2:13:11.99 
   20     1190 Laurie Fasinski         F  47 Point Pleasant       NJ 2:14:28.70 10:16 2:14:03.44 
   21     1143 Kim Daley               F  49 Brielle              NJ 2:17:58.20 10:32 2:17:55.67 
   22     1541 Amy Schindler           F  45 Old Bridge           NJ 2:18:29.03 10:35 2:17:47.77 
   23     1629 Meg White               F  48 Shrewsbury           NJ 2:18:40.15 10:36 2:18:25.05 
   24     1316 Karen Karlbon-Beriault  F  46 Farmingdale          NJ 2:20:06.42 10:42 2:19:57.97 
   25     1224 Diane Galuppo           F  45 Farmingdale          NJ 2:20:07.18 10:42 2:19:58.97 
   26     1334 Betsy Kruse             F  45 Washington Xng       PA 2:22:12.69 10:52 2:21:41.88 
   27     1182 Sonja Erdelyi           F  45 Howell               NJ 2:22:23.58 10:53 2:22:09.52 
   28     1527 Sharon Salpietro        F  48 Tomsriver            NJ 2:23:03.30 10:56 2:22:39.70 
   29     1556 Maureen Siman           F  47 Galloway             NJ 2:25:28.38 11:07 2:25:17.33 
   30     1580 Kathleen Sullivan       F  45 Brick                NJ 2:29:04.47 11:23 2:28:32.93 
   31     1515 Donna Rodriguez         F  47 Stanhope             NJ 2:29:35.86 11:26 2:29:13.82 
   32     1491 Eileen Pucci            F  47 Rumson               NJ 2:31:19.39 11:34 2:31:11.63 
   33     1544 Suzanne Schumakoff      F  49 Millstone Township   NJ 2:37:08.70 12:00 2:36:53.33 
   34     1539 Christine A. Scheller   F  45 Brick                NJ 2:38:02.53 12:04 2:37:58.62 
   35     1060 Jamie Batzel            F  49 Forked River         NJ 2:38:39.83 12:07 2:38:14.15 
   36     1649 Debbie Potts            F  45 Freehold             NJ 2:40:16.49 12:15 2:39:08.74 
   37     1435 Laura Myers             F  45 New Providence       NJ 2:42:30.83 12:25 2:42:12.98 
   38     1496 Cathleen Rafalko        F  45 Vienna               NJ 2:49:21.53 12:56 2:48:49.77 
   39     1590 Cynthia Tarantino       F  46 Wayne                NJ 2:51:41.88 13:07 2:51:20.87 
   40     1132 Colleen Connors         F  47 Hawley               PA 3:23:14.50 15:31 3:23:04.52 
   41     1628 Cynthia Whalen          F  48 Long Valley          NJ 3:24:17.87 15:36 3:23:46.35 
   42     1078 Terri Brown             F  45 Paupack              PA 3:27:54.98 15:53 3:27:43.89 
   43     1594 Jennifer Thomas         F  49 New York             NY 3:30:54.48 16:06 3:30:35.85 
   44     1517 Jenny Rosado            F  49 Manalapan            NJ 3:33:33.60 16:19 3:33:25.60 
   45     1298 Laura Irons             F  47 Annandale            NE 3:42:50.34 17:01 3:42:28.48 
   46     1388 Margaret McGee          F  48 Port Monmouth        NJ 3:55:44.82 18:00 3:55:19.40 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1219 Robert Galizio          M  48 Spring Lake Hts      NJ 1:43:33.30  7:55 1:43:31.38 
    2     1273 Bob Hendricks           M  49 Bound Brook          NJ 1:44:16.51  7:58 1:44:09.81 
    3     1204 Frank Fiorentino        M  48 Washington           DC 1:46:50.12  8:10 1:46:46.77 
    4     1052 Thomas Bachmann         M  48 New York             NY 1:47:43.00  8:14 1:47:36.00 
    5     1443 John Nerger             M  48 Green Brook          NJ 1:48:47.10  8:19 1:48:25.77 
    6     1135 Terry Coull             M  48 Manalapan            NJ 1:48:53.90  8:19 1:48:49.57 
    7     1197 David Fenner            M  47 Metuchen             NJ 1:50:45.86  8:28 1:50:17.20 
    8     1045 Christopher Andreach    M  47 Fair Haven           NJ 1:51:54.61  8:33 1:51:49.43 
    9     1351 Bill Lindemann          M  49 Bridgewater          NJ 1:52:13.63  8:35 1:52:07.49 
   10     1356 John Lorenz             M  47 Fair Haven           NJ 1:53:58.50  8:43 1:53:49.41 
   11     1418 Mark Mitchell           M  49 Sloatsburg           NY 1:54:01.48  8:43 1:53:49.84 
   12     1181 Robert Erdelyi          M  47 Howell               NJ 1:54:15.06  8:44 1:54:00.57 
   13     1511 Scott Robinson          M  46 Bloomfield           NJ 1:54:39.78  8:46 1:54:21.00 
   14     1595 Rob Thomas              M  48 Brick                NJ 1:56:35.22  8:54 1:56:27.70 
   15     1167 Patrick Drury           M  45 Flanders             NJ 1:56:57.20  8:56 1:56:46.84 
   16     1200 Harry Fessel            M  47 Middletown           NJ 1:57:46.80  9:00 1:57:36.93 
   17     1436 Marcus Myers            M  49 New Providence       NJ 1:58:00.81  9:01 1:57:43.65 
   18     1472 Bob Peck                M  45 Howell               NJ 1:58:34.74  9:04 1:58:24.06 
   19     1040 Curt Allen              M  47 Farmingdale          NJ 2:04:07.36  9:29 2:03:42.18 
   20     1650 Ed Potts                M  46 Freehold             NJ 2:04:51.78  9:32 2:03:48.18 
   21     1311 Daniel Kane             M  47 Fair Haven           NJ 2:08:02.20  9:47 2:07:53.46 
   22     1617 Doug Veivia             M  49 Succasunna           NJ 2:11:30.71 10:03 2:11:24.87 
   23     1236 John Gibson             M  48 Rutherford           NJ 2:11:49.35 10:04 2:11:29.86 
   24     1003 Patrick Dumadag         M  46 Absecon              NJ 2:13:46.97 10:13 2:13:16.17 
   25     1653 Kevin Byrne             M  46 Wayne                NJ 2:16:39.29 10:26 2:16:16.66 
   26     1343 Leonard Leib            M  48 Ridgefield           CT 2:18:57.23 10:37 2:18:28.39 
   27     1583 Stephen Swanzey         M  45 Fair Haven           NJ 2:19:45.43 10:41 2:19:18.99 
   28     1522 Wil Roussos             M  49 Basking Ridge        NJ 2:20:14.11 10:43 2:19:51.77 
   29     1329 Mark Koenig             M  45 Ocean                NJ 2:24:10.54 11:01 2:23:49.50 
   30     1441 Todd Neil               M  48 Ocean Grove          NJ 2:26:10.52 11:10 2:26:01.91 
   31     1551 Jeffrey Shapiro         M  45 Freehold             NJ 3:31:49.21 16:11 3:31:49.21 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1113 Dawn Ciccone            F  54 Highlands            NJ 1:47:21.04  8:12 1:47:17.71 
    2     1332 Pegeen Kolbenschlag     F  52 Howell               NJ 1:51:36.95  8:32 1:51:32.37 
    3     1437 Anne Marie Narcini      F  52 New Egypt            NJ 2:00:47.64  9:14 2:00:41.87 
    4     1142 Kathleen Daley          F  51 Shrewsbury           NJ 2:06:04.20  9:38 2:05:49.10 
    5     1377 Jean Masella            F  52 Little Silver        NJ 2:11:42.56 10:04 2:11:28.32 
    6     1085 Luz Burdge              F  51 Toms River           NJ 2:12:50.91 10:09 2:12:36.54 
    7     1166 Cindy Forsyth           F  54 Freehold             NJ 2:13:19.27 10:11 2:13:01.53 
    8     1047 Gabriella Annetta       F  54 Staten Island        NY 2:15:29.75 10:21 2:14:57.56 
    9     1368 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold             NJ 2:16:17.61 10:25 2:15:54.02 
   10     1014 Linda Enright           F  51 Sparta               NJ 2:37:07.04 12:00 2:36:52.49 
   11     1051 Linda Aznar             F  51 Manchester           NJ 2:44:53.29 12:36 2:44:39.37 
   12     1093 Melinda Carlin          F  52 North Bergen,        NJ 2:51:25.73 13:06 2:50:43.97 
   13     1591 Marie Tashjian          F  50 Old Bridge           NJ 3:00:08.81 13:46 2:59:25.14 
   14     1152 Karen Denmark           F  52 Columbia             MD 3:17:53.44 15:07 3:17:08.02 
   15     1300 Catherine Jacobs        F  54 Manalapan            NJ 3:33:34.31 16:19 3:33:27.25 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1270 Martin Hayes            M  51 Wayne                NJ 1:45:33.95  8:04 1:45:33.23 
    2     1180 Douglas Erb             M  54 Toms River           NJ 1:50:54.32  8:28 1:50:38.20 
    3     1483 Amad Pinlac             M  53 East Brunswick       NJ 1:51:02.00  8:29 1:51:00.04 
    4     1588 Stephen Szakats         M  50 Rumson               NJ 1:57:28.41  8:59 1:57:22.35 
    5     1253 Richard Grout           M  52 Pleasantville        NJ 1:59:37.11  9:08 1:59:19.25 
    6     1403 Gregory Megow           M  53 Wenonah              NJ 1:59:51.74  9:09 1:59:42.24 
    7     1627 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville             NJ 2:01:43.08  9:18 2:01:17.81 
    8     1266 Dennis Hart             M  51 Brick                NJ 2:01:52.22  9:19 2:01:49.69 
    9     1630 Peter Williams          M  54 Highland Lakes       NJ 2:02:41.92  9:22 2:02:30.30 
   10     1507 Kevin Ricardo           M  54 Milltown             NJ 2:05:26.68  9:35 2:05:07.39 
   11     1092 Thomas Cambria          M  53 Toms River           NJ 2:07:12.46  9:43 2:06:55.06 
   12     1463 James Outwater          M  50 Wall                 NJ 2:08:37.75  9:50 2:08:23.08 
   13     1212 Lawrence Frankel        M  50 Tarrytown            NY 2:10:04.25  9:56 2:09:37.22 
   14     1244 Jonathan Goldberg       M  51 Ardsley              NY 2:11:41.96 10:04 2:11:12.93 
   15     1084 Vincent Buonocore       M  53 Spring Lake          NJ 2:13:12.68 10:11 2:13:03.26 
   16     1424 James Moore             M  53 Rhinelander          WI 2:16:30.09 10:26 2:16:16.17 
   17     1317 Robert Kasinow          M  53 Wall                 NJ 2:20:01.81 10:42 2:19:45.81 
   18     1612 Robert Van Clef         M  50 Middletown           NJ 2:28:21.10 11:20 2:28:13.21 
   19     1646 Greg Flood              M  53 Westfield            NJ 2:41:37.13 12:21 2:41:27.21 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1007 Alane Mahoney           F  56 Spring Lake          NJ 1:56:07.92  8:52 1:55:56.08 
    2     1526 Marilou Saladis         F  57 Staten Island        NY 2:06:25.61  9:40 2:05:53.36 
    3     1409 Laura Messina           F  56 Bloomfield           NJ 2:16:07.35 10:24 2:15:48.59 
    4     1399 Eileen McPartland       F  55 Avon By The Sea      NJ 2:16:58.11 10:28 2:16:38.62 
    5     1277 Robyn Herman            F  55 Verona               NJ 2:26:21.01 11:11 2:26:02.10 
    6     1573 Linda Stefanski         F  57 Verona               NJ 2:27:08.77 11:14 2:26:38.72 
    7     1385 Marge McCabe            F  56 Mantaloking          NJ 2:31:27.58 11:34 2:30:58.79 
    8     1440 Diane Negron            F  55 East Windsor         NJ 2:38:39.07 12:07 2:38:30.64 
    9     1383 Ed McBride              F  55 Brick                NJ 2:39:48.16 12:12 2:39:31.49 
   10     1087 Debra Burr              F  56 Toms River           NJ 2:45:56.97 12:41 2:45:43.44 
   11     1103 Coleen Cassano          F  58 Howell               NJ 2:51:26.12 13:06 2:50:44.40 
   12     1203 Theresa Filippelli      F  57 North Arlington      NJ 3:28:21.16 15:55 3:27:51.52 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1151 Jim Dempsey             M  58 Manasquan            NJ 1:40:10.93  7:39 1:39:52.62 
    2     1447 Jeffrey Nissim          M  55 Clarksburg           NJ 1:56:14.03  8:53 1:56:02.47 
    3     1475 Jim Persicketti         M  57 Chesterfield         NJ 2:04:52.56  9:32 2:04:43.24 
    4     1387 Jim McGee               M  59 Long Branch          NJ 2:11:07.66 10:01 2:10:46.72 
    5     1608 Howard Uniman           M  55 North Brunswick      NJ 2:14:00.40 10:14 2:13:50.30 
    6     1129 Cushing Condon          M  55 Rumson               NJ 2:19:50.79 10:41 2:19:38.25 
    7     1123 Ulysses Clax            M  58 Long Branch          NJ 2:22:08.80 10:52 2:21:49.04 
    8     1450 Jim O'Connell           M  59 Neptune              NJ 2:24:26.75 11:02 2:24:13.59 
    9     1202 John Filippelli         M  57 North Arlington      NJ 3:28:21.21 15:55 3:27:50.74 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1272 Loretta Hendren         F  60 Mendham              NJ 2:09:45.70  9:55 2:09:22.28 
    2     1550 Marcy Seymour           F  60 Toms River           NJ 2:44:36.05 12:34 2:44:25.12 
    3     1569 Cynthia Stafford        F  60 Englewood            CO 2:48:26.70 12:52 2:48:21.79 

         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1456 Eric Ohlson             M  60 Lic                  NY 1:50:13.32  8:25 1:50:11.16 
    2     1225 Frank Galuppo           M  63 Farmingdale          NJ 2:04:25.26  9:30 2:04:17.11 
    3     1170 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown           NJ 2:09:13.91  9:52 2:09:07.10 
    4     1564 John Smothers           M  63 Allentown            PA 2:14:44.47 10:18 2:14:14.20 
    5     1245 James Gomez             M  63 Maplewood            NJ 2:14:45.51 10:18 2:14:33.23 
    6     1371 Nate Manco              M  60 Neptune              NJ 2:32:13.98 11:38 2:31:44.29 
    7     1293 Dale Huffman            M  60 Greenwood Village    CO 2:47:51.07 12:49 2:47:46.02 
    8     1227 Keith Gardner           M  62 Richboro             PA 3:41:17.67 16:54 3:41:17.67 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1043 Joe Anderson            M  65 Wall                 NJ 1:46:16.82  8:07 1:46:15.23 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1442 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ 2:12:12.00 10:06 2:12:04.73 
    2     1549 Nicholas Sestito        M  70 Interlaken           NJ 2:32:17.36 11:38 2:32:06.41 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
        ********** FEMALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
         ********** MALE 13.1m RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx