Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 4th Annual Run of the Mill 5k

To Benefit The Susan And Chelsea Markara Foundation

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 6, 2010, 9:10 am
 Location:  Stockton, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 85 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/17     1/202  M20-29RUN      1108 William Rowland         M  24 Furlong          PA   16:37.98  5:22 
    2   2/17     2/202  M20-29RUN       226 Steven Lindner          M  23 Flemington       NJ   16:48.05  5:25 
    3   1/17     3/202  M15-19RUN       458 Ryan Zullo              M  18 Flemington       NJ   18:13.15  5:52 
    4   1/30     4/202  M30-39RUN        21 Eric Beck               M  36 High Bridge      NJ   18:35.28  5:59 
    5   2/30     5/202  M30-39RUN      1070 Marty Suresh            M  33 New Hope         PA   18:37.00  6:00 
    6   2/17     6/202  M15-19RUN      1109 Korey McNally           M  16 Frenchtown       NJ   18:40.01  6:01 
    7   1/71     7/202  M40-49RUN      1135 John Weidner            M  47 Annandale        NJ   18:55.33  6:06 
    8   3/17     8/202  M20-29RUN      1091 Brett Faro              M  23 Califon          NJ   19:34.75  6:19 
    9   3/17     9/202  M15-19RUN      1079 James Andersen          M  18 Ringoes          NJ   19:43.92  6:22 
   10   3/30    10/202  M30-39RUN      1104 Scott Ward              M  38 Delanco          NJ   19:57.18  6:26 
   11   4/30    11/202  M30-39RUN       480 Gerard Devlin           M  39 Stockton         NJ   20:03.41  6:28 
   12   4/17    12/202  M15-19RUN        85 Timothy Dowd            M  16 Ringoes          NJ   20:04.09  6:28 
   13           13/202                 1078                         M                           20:28.89  6:36 
   14   2/71    14/202  M40-49RUN       459 Daniel Minzner          M  42 Pittstown        NJ   20:35.80  6:38 
   15   1/21     1/377  F15-19RUN      1116 Claudia Keep            F  17 Solebury         PA   20:51.00  6:43 
   16   3/71    15/202  M40-49RUN        13 Barry Bacorn            M  42 Ringoes          NJ   21:05.46  6:48 
   17   4/17    16/202  M20-29RUN       202 Ryan Komaiko            M  25 Flemington       NJ   21:09.86  6:49 
   18   5/17    17/202  M20-29RUN      1075 Preston Klingseis       M  25 Lambertville     NJ   21:20.35  6:53 
   19   5/17    18/202  M15-19RUN      1158 Bradley Mount           M  18 Stockton         NJ   21:24.00  6:54 
   20   4/71    19/202  M40-49RUN       491 Jason Fiske             M  40 Flemington       NJ   21:30.96  6:56 
   21   1/13    20/202  M11-14RUN       379 Chris Testa             M  11 Ringoes          NJ   21:31.58  6:56 
   22   5/71    21/202  M40-49RUN      1061 Donald Vandegrift       M  46 Stockton         NJ   21:35.30  6:57 
   23   1/27    22/202  M50-59RUN      1066 Steve Brookman          M  57 Lebanon          NJ   21:38.85  6:59 
   24   1/32     2/377  F50-59RUN      1106 Donna Rowland           F  51 Furlong          PA   21:40.03  6:59 
   25   1/79     3/377  F40-49RUN       481 Beth Conover            F  40 Pittstown        NJ   21:47.31  7:01 
   26   6/71    23/202  M40-49RUN      1101 Don Thornton            M  41 Flemington       NJ   21:48.78  7:02 
   27   7/71    24/202  M40-49RUN       167 Jeff Hill               M  42 Flemington       NJ   21:54.44  7:04 
   28   8/71    25/202  M40-49RUN       234 Clifton Luster          M  41 Lebanon          NJ   22:07.64  7:08 
   29   1/40     4/377  F20-29RUN      1103 Katie Hannis            F  20 Bloomsbury       NJ   22:10.95  7:09 
   30   1/4     26/202  M60-99RUN       476 Bob Gentry              M  61 Stockton         NJ   22:17.05  7:11 
   31   1/44     5/377  F11-14RUN      1047 Jolie Brakey            F  14 Flemington       NJ   22:29.75  7:15 
   32   9/71    27/202  M40-49RUN      1048 Michael Brakey          M  44 Flemington       NJ   22:30.57  7:15 
   33   6/17    28/202  M20-29RUN      1063 Brian Behn              M  27 Sergeantsville   NJ   22:37.15  7:17 
   34   2/40     6/377  F20-29RUN       246 Victoria Marley         F  21 Lambertville     NJ   22:37.98  7:18 
   35   2/79     7/377  F40-49RUN      1010 Kathryn Wilder          F  43 Doylestown       PA   22:40.41  7:18 
   36   5/30    29/202  M30-39RUN       433 Christopher Morgan      M  35 Lambertville     NJ   22:46.61  7:20 
   37  10/71    30/202  M40-49RUN      1089 Kenneth Sanchez         M  49 Clinton          NJ   22:48.30  7:21 
   38   1/21    31/202  M01-10RUN      1013 Nicholas Incontrera     M   9 Flemington       NJ   22:55.57  7:23 
   39   6/17    32/202  M15-19RUN       244 Daniel Marley           M  19 Lambertville     NJ   23:02.51  7:25 
   40   6/30    33/202  M30-39RUN       452 Tom Kellerhouse         M  32 Lebanon          NJ   23:03.79  7:26 
   41   2/21    34/202  M01-10RUN      1145 Tucker Richardson       M  10 Flemington       NJ   23:09.27  7:28 
   42  11/71    35/202  M40-49RUN       272 Grant Miller            M  42 Lambertville     NJ   23:11.78  7:28 
   43   7/17    36/202  M20-29RUN      1134 Ian Dorko               M  26 Stockton         NJ   23:12.62  7:29 
   44   2/27    37/202  M50-59RUN       293 Mark Parker             M  51 Stockton         NJ   23:14.35  7:29 
   45  12/71    38/202  M40-49RUN       323 James Riggs             M  49 Lambertville     NJ   23:17.73  7:30 
   46   7/30    39/202  M30-39RUN       415 Neal Wilt               M  37 Three Bridges    NJ   23:22.41  7:32 
   47   3/40     8/377  F20-29RUN      1169 Megan Wischner          F  23 Milford          NJ   23:24.61  7:33 
   48   1/48     9/377  F30-39RUN      1034 Kim Minerofield Rd      F  38 Summit           NJ   23:26.38  7:33 
   49   2/13    40/202  M11-14RUN      1027 Jack Little             M  13 Flemington       NJ   23:28.88  7:34 
   50   3/27    41/202  M50-59RUN       286 Dan Mulligan            M  55 Flemington       NJ   23:31.43  7:35 
   51   2/21    10/377  F15-19RUN       160 Rebecca Hendricks       F  16 Stockton         NJ   23:31.43  7:35 
   52   8/30    42/202  M30-39RUN      1142 Gideon Smith            M  32 Stockton         NJ   23:45.29  7:39 
   53  13/71    43/202  M40-49RUN       381 Paul Testa              M  42 Ringoes          NJ   23:51.44  7:41 
   54   4/27    44/202  M50-59RUN      1090 Irwin Korman            M  59 Stockton         NJ   23:53.89  7:42 
   55   9/30    45/202  M30-39RUN      1137 Richard Stevens         M  34 Lebanon          NJ   23:54.88  7:42 
   56  10/30    46/202  M30-39RUN       169 John Hindle             M  34 Whitehouse Stati NJ   23:59.08  7:44 
   57  14/71    47/202  M40-49RUN       396 Frank Turtola           M  48 Flemington       NJ   23:59.93  7:44 
   58                                  1062 47 Van Orden               35 Flemington       NJ   24:00.64  7:44 
   59  11/30    48/202  M30-39RUN       404 Matt Walsh              M  32 Warminster       PA   24:07.14  7:46 
   60   8/17    49/202  M20-29RUN      1168 Colin Stewart           M  23 Frenchtown       NJ   24:20.86  7:51 
   61   4/40    11/377  F20-29RUN       407 Kimberley Wheat         F  25 Clinton          NJ   24:22.37  7:51 
   62   7/17    50/202  M15-19RUN       350 Ryan Shaw               M  16 Ringoes          NJ   24:36.11  7:56 
   63   3/21    12/377  F15-19RUN       212 Lianna Lazur            F  15 Whitehouse Stati NJ   24:36.51  7:56 
   64   5/27    51/202  M50-59RUN      1052 Jim Tamaroff            M  57 Stockton         NJ   24:42.89  7:58 
   65   8/17    52/202  M15-19RUN      1005 John Zullo              M  15 Flemington       NJ   24:45.80  7:59 
   66   2/48    13/377  F30-39RUN      1112 Jeannine Cachoun        F  39 Stockton         NJ   24:56.21  8:02 
   67   3/13    53/202  M11-14RUN       103 Nathaniel Fields        M  14 Flemington       NJ   25:01.52  8:04 
   68   6/27    54/202  M50-59RUN      1139 Richard Stoneking       M  53 Stockton         NJ   25:02.56  8:04 
   69   5/40    14/377  F20-29RUN      1150 Leah Waldman            F  29 George School    PA   25:05.54  8:05 
   70  15/71    55/202  M40-49RUN       448 Jim Vanderpoel          M  49 Basking Ridge    NJ   25:08.89  8:06 
   71  16/71    56/202  M40-49RUN      1083 Norvell Amawda          M  44 Hopewell         NJ   25:16.67  8:09 
   72  12/30    57/202  M30-39RUN      1118 Patrick Dolan           M  34 Hampton          NJ   25:17.46  8:09 
   73   7/27    58/202  M50-59RUN      1093 Ken Bogen               M  53 Lambertville     NJ   25:20.56  8:10 
   74  17/71    59/202  M40-49RUN       479 Brian Bauer             M  43 Ringoes          NJ   25:23.74  8:11 
   75   3/21    60/202  M01-10RUN       478 Jack Bauer              M   9 Ringoes          NJ   25:24.58  8:11 
   76  18/71    61/202  M40-49RUN       400 Stephen Voorhees        M  44 Roebling         NJ   25:26.79  8:12 
   77   9/17    62/202  M15-19RUN       368 Jacob Sparrow           M  15 Flemington       NJ   25:30.50  8:13 
   78   4/21    15/377  F15-19RUN        78 Paige Dillard           F  15 Flemington       NJ   25:40.06  8:16 
   79   2/44    16/377  F11-14RUN       222 Kristi Lennon           F  11 Flemington       NJ   25:40.51  8:16 
   80   6/40    17/377  F20-29RUN       108 Holly Fleming           F  21 Bloomsbury       NJ   25:41.04  8:17 
   81   3/79    18/377  F40-49RUN       219 Cynthia Lee             F  43 Stockton         NJ   25:46.28  8:18 
   82  13/30    63/202  M30-39RUN      1006 Tim Fox                 M  39 Lambertville     NJ   25:46.28  8:18 
   83   7/40    19/377  F20-29RUN        25 Emily Bernard           F  20 Flemington       NJ   25:50.84  8:20 
   84   8/40    20/377  F20-29RUN       211 Jessica Laynor          F  28 Ewing            NJ   25:56.17  8:21 
   85   2/32    21/377  F50-59RUN      1051 Nancy Tamaroff          F  53 Stockton         NJ   26:02.24  8:23 
   86  10/17    64/202  M15-19RUN       221 Josh Lehrer             M  16 Ringoes          NJ   26:04.47  8:24 
   87  19/71    65/202  M40-49RUN       444 Don Parkes              M  48 Flemington       NJ   26:16.85  8:28 
   88  11/17    66/202  M15-19RUN      1207 Niki Phillips           M  19 Flemington       NJ   26:20.05  8:29 
   89   8/27    67/202  M50-59RUN       201 Alan Kochbarski         M  55 Flemington       NJ   26:24.30  8:30 
   90   9/40    22/377  F20-29RUN       181 Lauren Johnson          F  28 Lambertville     NJ   26:35.53  8:34 
   91  14/30    68/202  M30-39RUN      1054 Kirk Eisenbeil          M  36 Flemington       NJ   26:36.01  8:34 
   92  10/40    23/377  F20-29RUN       450 Carolyn Billmers        F  20 Ewing            NJ   26:39.84  8:35 
   93   5/21    24/377  F15-19RUN       245 Emily Marley            F  17 Lambertville     NJ   26:40.49  8:36 
   94  11/40    25/377  F20-29RUN       135 Katie Glessner          F  23 Flemington       NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   95  20/71    69/202  M40-49RUN      1115 Todd Spiegel            M  45 Flemington       NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   96   6/21    26/377  F15-19RUN       335 Christina Roque         F  19 Whitehouse Stati NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   97  21/71    70/202  M40-49RUN       346 Daniel Seiter           M  47 Lambertville     NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   98  12/40    27/377  F20-29RUN       309 Alissa Prentice         F  21 Pittstown        NJ   26:43.58  8:37 
   99   9/27    71/202  M50-59RUN        47 Ray Braun               M  55 Doylestown       PA   26:46.44  8:38 
  100  10/27    72/202  M50-59RUN      1014 Chris Getz              M  56 Center Valley    PA   26:47.04  8:38 
  101   7/21    28/377  F15-19RUN       199 Amanda Knutzen          F  18 Stockton         NJ   26:48.97  8:38 
  102   4/21    73/202  M01-10RUN      1038 Tory Lentine            M   9 Flemington       NJ   26:50.94  8:39 
  103   1/108   29/377  F01-10RUN       111 Brianna Floyd           F  10 Flemington       NJ   26:53.27  8:40 
  104  22/71    74/202  M40-49RUN       113 Richard Floyd, Jr.      M  41 Flemington       NJ   26:55.07  8:40 
  105   4/13    75/202  M11-14RUN      1012 Jack Datin              M  11 Doylestown       PA   26:55.43  8:40 
  106   4/79    30/377  F40-49RUN       290 Ruth Ostenso            F  46 Clinton          NJ   26:55.75  8:41 
  107   3/44    31/377  F11-14RUN       389 Emily Torgerson         F  12 Flemington       NJ   26:56.05  8:41 
  108   5/79    32/377  F40-49RUN      1147 Wendy Richardson        F  46 Flemington       NJ   26:58.38  8:41 
  109  13/40    33/377  F20-29RUN       121 Jen Gardner-Meeks       F  28 Glassboro        NJ   26:59.77  8:42 
  110   4/44    34/377  F11-14RUN      1060 Hope Vandegrift         F  11 Stockton         NJ   27:00.03  8:42 
  111   6/79    35/377  F40-49RUN        91 Karen Edwards           F  47 Stockton         NJ   27:01.11  8:42 
  112   7/79    36/377  F40-49RUN      1203 Cindy Delpriore         F  48 Ringoes          NJ   27:01.81  8:43 
  113  14/40    37/377  F20-29RUN      1166 Michelle Kadezabek      F  29 Flemington       NJ   27:03.38  8:43 
  114   9/17    76/202  M20-29RUN        31 Jeremy Bernstein        M  20 Flemington       NJ   27:09.02  8:45 
  115  23/71    77/202  M40-49RUN       310 Joseph Pulkowski        M  47 Stockton         NJ   27:27.33  8:51 
  116   5/44    38/377  F11-14RUN      1146 Tess Richardson         F  12 Flemington       NJ   27:29.24  8:51 
  117  24/71    78/202  M40-49RUN       464 David Eichorn           M  45 Flemington       NJ   27:32.00  8:52 
  118  12/17    79/202  M15-19RUN      1140 Paul Cally              M  15 Lambertville     NJ   27:33.37  8:53 
  119   5/21    80/202  M01-10RUN      1057 Jack Parente            M   8 Ringoes          NJ   27:33.37  8:53 
  120  25/71    81/202  M40-49RUN       500 Glenn Davis             M  41 Lambertville     NJ   27:35.60  8:53 
  121  10/17    82/202  M20-29RUN        73 Nathan D'Aversa         M  20 Whitehouse Stati NJ   27:41.66  8:55 
  122  15/30    83/202  M30-39RUN       488 John Esposito           M  34 Lambertville     NJ   27:41.94  8:55 
  123   3/32    39/377  F50-59RUN       331 Karen Romagna           F  54 Clinton          NJ   27:42.54  8:56 
  124   4/32    40/377  F50-59RUN       149 Kathleen Haapaoja       F  54 Pittstown        NJ   27:44.61  8:56 
  125           41/377                 1102 Mary Denvir             F     Bloomsbury       NJ   27:44.95  8:56 
  126   5/32    42/377  F50-59RUN        24 Mary Bernard            F  51 Flemington       NJ   27:45.54  8:57 
  127  11/17    84/202  M20-29RUN      1123 Jeffrey Schroeder       M  20 White House Stat NJ   27:45.96  8:57 
  128   2/108   43/377  F01-10RUN       427 Hartley Zook            F   9 Stanton          NJ   27:46.43  8:57 
  129  15/40    44/377  F20-29RUN       134 Angie Glessner          F  26 Flemington       NJ   27:47.96  8:57 
  130   5/13    85/202  M11-14RUN      1132 Christian Shaw          M  11 Ringoes          NJ   27:50.31  8:58 
  131  16/30    86/202  M30-39RUN      1161 Michael Rampel          M  38 Lambertville     NJ   27:52.77  8:59 
  132  26/71    87/202  M40-49RUN      1082 Bryan Rae               M  40 Annandale        NJ   27:54.83  9:00 
  133   8/21    45/377  F15-19RUN       116 Annmarie Forenza        F  19 Whitehouse Stati NJ   27:55.76  9:00 
  134  11/27    88/202  M50-59RUN      1152 Dan Finch               M  51 Flemington       NJ   28:01.02  9:02 
  135   1/4     46/377  F60-99RUN        87 Corinne Duboski         F  61 Frenchtown       NJ   28:04.97  9:03 
  136  12/17    89/202  M20-29RUN       253 Steve Matis             M  28 Lawrenceville    NJ   28:07.18  9:04 
  137   9/21    47/377  F15-19RUN       453 Lydia Mc Daniel         F  15 Stockton         NJ   28:10.12  9:04 
  138  10/21    48/377  F15-19RUN        32 Natalie Bernstein       F  18 Flemington       NJ   28:10.54  9:05 
  139   6/32    49/377  F50-59RUN       477 Toni Gentry             F  57 Stockton         NJ   28:11.62  9:05 
  140   3/108   50/377  F01-10RUN       311 Emily Pulkowski         F  10 Stockton         NJ   28:12.56  9:05 
  141   8/79    51/377  F40-49RUN      1122 Bev Landstrom           F  49 Lambertville     NJ   28:14.28  9:06 
  142   6/44    52/377  F11-14RUN       117 Caroline Foster         F  13 Flemington       NJ   28:14.74  9:06 
  143  16/40    53/377  F20-29RUN       471 Deannna Biase           F  22 Lambertville     NJ   28:15.19  9:06 
  144  17/40    54/377  F20-29RUN      1172 Emily Tine              F  20 Flemington       NJ   28:18.33  9:07 
  145   4/108   55/377  F01-10RUN       166 Halie Hicks             F  10 Lambertville     NJ   28:19.27  9:07 
  146   6/13    90/202  M11-14RUN      1114 Gavin Spiegel           M  11 Flemington       NJ   28:19.70  9:08 
  147  12/27    91/202  M50-59RUN      1148 Will Richardson         M  51 Flemington       NJ   28:20.25  9:08 
  148   7/44    56/377  F11-14RUN       357 Amanda Skellington      F  14 Flemington       NJ   28:22.96  9:09 
  149  27/71    92/202  M40-49RUN        93 Jim Eick                M  40 Lambertville     NJ   28:24.59  9:09 
  150   7/13    93/202  M11-14RUN        30 Tyler Bernstein         M  13 Flemington       NJ   28:26.55  9:10 
  151   9/79    57/377  F40-49RUN       373 Jeanne Stockwell        F  48 Flemington       NJ   28:29.90  9:11 
  152  10/79    58/377  F40-49RUN       469 Patricia Thompson       F  41 Basking Ridge    NJ   28:36.32  9:13 
  153  13/17    94/202  M15-19RUN      1159 Derrick Alexander       M  19 Stockton         NJ   28:41.42  9:15 
  154  13/27    95/202  M50-59RUN      1065 John Thomas             M  55 Stockton         NJ   28:42.82  9:15 
  155   8/44    59/377  F11-14RUN       371 Kaitlyn Squires-Black   F  14 Flemington       NJ   28:44.16  9:15 
  156  13/17    96/202  M20-29RUN      1092 Gerard Marrone          M  22 New Monmouth     NJ   28:44.85  9:16 
  157  11/79    60/377  F40-49RUN      1016 Sheila Bedard           F  46 Ringoes          NJ   28:45.54  9:16 
  158  12/79    61/377  F40-49RUN       447 Jaonn Vanderpoel        F  42 Basking Ridge    NJ   28:46.27  9:16 
  159  13/79    62/377  F40-49RUN      1138 Dawn Stevens            F  42 Lebanon          NJ   28:48.56  9:17 
  160   5/108   63/377  F01-10RUN       467 Sarah Kolody            F  10 Flemington       NJ   28:49.41  9:17 
  161  14/27    97/202  M50-59RUN       119 Martin Galinak          M  52 Flemington       NJ   28:51.31  9:18 
  162  11/21    64/377  F15-19RUN       324 Julianne Riggs          F  15 Lambertville     NJ   28:56.02  9:19 
  163  28/71    98/202  M40-49RUN       466 Paul Kolody             M  41 Flemington       NJ   28:57.14  9:20 
  164  29/71    99/202  M40-49RUN       232 Steven Long             M  41 Trenton          NJ   28:58.62  9:20 
  165   7/32    65/377  F50-59RUN      1036 Kathy Manetas           F  54 Stockton         NJ   28:59.62  9:20 
  166   6/108   66/377  F01-10RUN        39 Kristyn Bohon           F   9 Flemington       NJ   29:02.86  9:21 
  167  14/17   100/202  M20-29RUN      1163 Nicholas Canan          M  22 Flemington       NJ   29:05.38  9:22 
  168  30/71   101/202  M40-49RUN      1153 Michael Waters          M  49 Ringoes          NJ   29:05.69  9:22 
  169  14/79    67/377  F40-49RUN      1080 Sue Andersen            F  47 Ringoes          NJ   29:08.91  9:23 
  170   7/108   68/377  F01-10RUN       351 Lauren Shaw             F  10 Ringoes          NJ   29:09.23  9:24 
  171   8/108   69/377  F01-10RUN       109 Dana Flood              F   9 Ringoes          NJ   29:09.75  9:24 
  172   8/32    70/377  F50-59RUN       443 Joanne Parkes           F  50 Flemington       NJ   29:10.03  9:24 
  173   3/48    71/377  F30-39RUN      1077 Rhonda Hospedales       F  38 Lambertville     NJ   29:10.39  9:24 
  174   4/48    72/377  F30-39RUN       165 Carolyn Hicks           F  37 Lambertville     NJ   29:11.29  9:24 
  175   9/44    73/377  F11-14RUN        83 Inna Dowd               F  13 Ringoes          NJ   29:14.60  9:25 
  176  31/71   102/202  M40-49RUN       213 Herb Leckie             M  47 Lebanon          NJ   29:16.58  9:26 
  177  32/71   103/202  M40-49RUN      1035 Rob Minero              M  41 Summit           NJ   29:19.89  9:27 
  178  15/79    74/377  F40-49RUN       377 Carolanne Tarby         F  41 Lebanon          NJ   29:24.02  9:28 
  179  10/44    75/377  F11-14RUN       441 Grace Peters            F  13 Flemington       NJ   29:31.65  9:31 
  180  18/40    76/377  F20-29RUN         1 Christina Abruzzo       F  20 Summit           NJ   29:32.14  9:31 
  181  33/71   104/202  M40-49RUN        19 Frank Batiste           M  41 Flemington       NJ   29:37.45  9:33 
  182   9/108   77/377  F01-10RUN        18 Lauren Batiste          F  10 Flemington       NJ   29:39.94  9:33 
  183  12/21    78/377  F15-19RUN       204 Sonya Kowalczyk         F  17 Lambertville     NJ   29:40.48  9:34 
  184  11/44    79/377  F11-14RUN       446 Hannah Wingler          F  14 Hampton          NJ   29:44.15  9:35 
  185  19/40    80/377  F20-29RUN       482 Marcella Grossman       F  27 Lambertville     NJ   29:47.43  9:36 
  186   5/48    81/377  F30-39RUN       451 Jen Reilly              F  33 Lambertville     NJ   29:48.39  9:36 
  187  34/71   105/202  M40-49RUN       250 James Mathews           M  46 Stockton         NJ   29:48.76  9:36 
  188  10/108   82/377  F01-10RUN       463 Madeline Eichron        F   9 Flemington       NJ   29:50.81  9:37 
  189  16/79    83/377  F40-49RUN      1117 Maryann Keep            F  42 Solebury         PA   29:52.37  9:37 
  190  35/71   106/202  M40-49RUN      1088 Brian Lynch             M  43 Chatham          NJ   29:57.37  9:39 
  191  11/108   84/377  F01-10RUN      1009 Tristan Armstrong       F  10 Flemington       NJ   29:59.22  9:40 
  192  20/40    85/377  F20-29RUN        99 Erin Fallon             F  27 Stewartsville    NJ   30:04.61  9:41 
  193                                   470 Eily Unger                 18 High Bridge      NJ   30:05.71  9:42 
  194  17/79    86/377  F40-49RUN      1081 Leslie Hollander        F  44 Princeton        NJ   30:13.57  9:44 
  195  12/44    87/377  F11-14RUN       186 Elaina Kane             F  13 Flemington       NJ   30:16.02  9:45 
  196  17/30   107/202  M30-39RUN       449 Dave Crisi              M  36 Milford          NJ   30:20.20  9:46 
  197  21/40    88/377  F20-29RUN       131 Ashley Gleason          F  22 Pittstown        NJ   30:24.66  9:48 
  198  12/108   89/377  F01-10RUN       196 Cally Kerrigan          F  10 Stockton         NJ   30:27.79  9:49 
  199  13/44    90/377  F11-14RUN       146 Lian Grow               F  13 Lambertville     NJ   30:29.24  9:49 
  200  18/30   108/202  M30-39RUN      1046 Scott Ronca             M  34 Alpha            NJ   30:29.72  9:49 
  201  18/79    91/377  F40-49RUN       473 Jennifer Artur          F  40 Lambertville     NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
  202   8/13   109/202  M11-14RUN       285 Patrick Mulligan        M  11 Flemington       NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
  203  19/79    92/377  F40-49RUN       460 Mary Bill               F  46 Frenchtown       NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
  204  22/40    93/377  F20-29RUN       151 Jenna Halder            F  24 Pittstown        NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
  205  36/71   110/202  M40-49RUN       282 Ken Mulligan            M  42 Flemington       NJ   30:35.37  9:51 
  206  13/21    94/377  F15-19RUN       431 Brianna McDyer          F  16 Flemington       NJ   30:36.78  9:52 
  207  13/108   95/377  F01-10RUN      1002 Megahn Shah             F  10 Flemington       NJ   30:37.32  9:52 
  208  37/71   111/202  M40-49RUN        46 Michael Brandt          M  42 Flemington       NJ   30:39.16  9:52 
  209   9/13   112/202  M11-14RUN       409 Connor Wheatley         M  12 Stockton         NJ   30:39.50  9:53 
  210   2/4     96/377  F60-99RUN       209 Margie Lambert          F  62 Robbinsville     NJ   30:39.92  9:53 
  211  20/79    97/377  F40-49RUN       107 Lisa Fitzsimmons        F  48 Flemington       NJ   30:40.72  9:53 
  212   9/32    98/377  F50-59RUN      1151 Josephine Ohalloran     F  59 Circle           NJ   30:42.75  9:54 
  213  14/44    99/377  F11-14RUN        98 Erin Esposito           F  12 Flemington       NJ   30:43.12  9:54 
  214  15/44   100/377  F11-14RUN       248 Samantha Mastriano      F  12 Flemington       NJ   30:43.53  9:54 
  215  14/108  101/377  F01-10RUN       304 Rachel Poljevka         F   9 Lumberton        NJ   30:44.07  9:54 
  216  10/32   102/377  F50-59RUN       233 Gina Loreti             F  50 Doylestown       PA   30:44.42  9:54 
  217   6/48   103/377  F30-39RUN       183 Andrea Jux              F  37 Stockton         NJ   30:44.85  9:54 
  218   7/48   104/377  F30-39RUN        94 Renee Eick              F  39 Lambertville     NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
  219  19/30   113/202  M30-39RUN      1119 Jason Cramer            M  35 Three Bridges    NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
  220  38/71   114/202  M40-49RUN       472 Tony Arthur             M  41 Lambertville     NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
  221  16/44   105/377  F11-14RUN        40 Lindsay Bohon           F  13 Flemington       NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
  222  17/44   106/377  F11-14RUN       152 Dana Hamed              F  11 Flemington       NJ   30:55.10  9:58 
  223  23/40   107/377  F20-29RUN       387 Katie Tomlinson         F  21 Annandale        NJ   30:56.44  9:58 
  224  18/44   108/377  F11-14RUN       483 Abbey Cahill            F  14 Stockton         NJ   30:57.38  9:58 
  225  11/32   109/377  F50-59RUN       239 Lucy Mahalchick         F  52 Flemington       NJ   30:59.30  9:59 
  226  21/79   110/377  F40-49RUN      1086 Christine Obrien        F  44 Hopewell         NJ   31:00.66  9:59 
  227   6/21   115/202  M01-10RUN       170 Kyle Hochenberger       M   9 Stockton         NJ   31:01.16 10:00 
  228  39/71   116/202  M40-49RUN       171 Kyle Hochenberger       M  48 Stockton         NJ   31:01.91 10:00 
  229  22/79   111/377  F40-49RUN      1105 Staci Northrup          F  41 New Hope         PA   31:04.69 10:01 
  230  15/27   117/202  M50-59RUN      1170 Rob Hochenberger        M  56 Oldwick          NJ   31:07.48 10:02 
  231  12/32   112/377  F50-59RUN       220 Cindy Lehrer            F  52 Ringoes          NJ   31:08.62 10:02 
  232   8/48   113/377  F30-39RUN      1043 Tabitha Williams        F  38 Asbury           NJ   31:10.51 10:03 
  233  16/27   118/202  M50-59RUN      1017 John Bedard             M  51 Ringoes          NJ   31:10.51 10:03 
  234  19/44   114/377  F11-14RUN       322 Julia Rigatti           F  12 High Bridge      NJ   31:12.79 10:03 
  235  20/44   115/377  F11-14RUN       294 Nikita Patel            F  13 Flemington       NJ   31:14.15 10:04 
  236  40/71   119/202  M40-49RUN       321 Damian Rigatti          M  47 High Bridge      NJ   31:14.42 10:04 
  237  14/21   116/377  F15-19RUN       423 Emily Zakrzewski        F  18 Three Bridges    NJ   31:20.13 10:06 
  238  23/79   117/377  F40-49RUN       126 Jane Gerhardt           F  46 Flemington       NJ   31:24.04 10:07 
  239  17/27   120/202  M50-59RUN       258 James McCaulley         M  51 Ringoes          NJ   31:25.74 10:07 
  240  41/71   121/202  M40-49RUN       110 John Flood              M  46 Ringoes          NJ   31:27.29 10:08 
  241  21/44   118/377  F11-14RUN       362 Ellen Snelson           F  12 Flemington       NJ   31:29.40 10:09 
  242  15/108  119/377  F01-10RUN       249 Michaela Mastriano      F   9 Flemington       NJ   31:33.97 10:10 
  243  42/71   122/202  M40-49RUN       247 Chris Mastriano         M  40 Flemington       NJ   31:35.14 10:10 
  244  18/27   123/202  M50-59RUN      1202 Angelo Del Priore       M  59 Ringoes          NJ   31:35.53 10:11 
  245  22/44   120/377  F11-14RUN       403 Margaret Walburn        F  13 Washington       NJ   31:36.38 10:11 
  246  16/108  121/377  F01-10RUN       319 Natalie Riebe           F   8 Ringoes          NJ   31:36.69 10:11 
  247  19/27   124/202  M50-59RUN       320 Todd Riebe              M  50 Ringoes          NJ   31:37.18 10:11 
  248  20/27   125/202  M50-59RUN       402 John Walburn            M  50 Washington       NJ   31:38.09 10:11 
  249  17/108  122/377  F01-10RUN       154 Sara Hansson            F   8 Flemington       NJ   31:40.86 10:12 
  250   9/48   123/377  F30-39RUN       277 Samantha Moran          F  33 Ringoes          NJ   31:41.14 10:12 
  251  24/79   124/377  F40-49RUN      1011 Susan Datin             F  49 Doylestown       PA   31:45.07 10:14 
  252  23/44   125/377  F11-14RUN       428 Madison Zook            F  11 Stanton          NJ   31:45.81 10:14 
  253  18/108  126/377  F01-10RUN       255 Jane Matto              F   9 Whitehouse Stati NJ   31:46.34 10:14 
  254  24/44   127/377  F11-14RUN       138 Rebecca Godown          F  11 Lambertville     NJ   31:46.75 10:14 
  255   7/21   126/202  M01-10RUN      1059 Dominic Farente         M   9 Ringoes          NJ   31:47.90 10:15 
  256  10/48   128/377  F30-39RUN      1055 Ida Parente             F  39 Ringoes          NJ   31:50.91 10:16 
  257   8/21   127/202  M01-10RUN      1096 Ethan Klopfer           M   7 Flemington       NJ   31:52.97 10:16 
  258  15/17   128/202  M20-29RUN       238 Julian MacNiell         M  20 Lambertville     NJ   31:53.59 10:16 
  259  19/108  129/377  F01-10RUN       195 Austin Kerr             F  10 Stockton         NJ   31:54.17 10:17 
  260  25/79   130/377  F40-49RUN       355 Karen Skellington       F  44 Flemington       NJ   31:55.40 10:17 
  261  15/21   131/377  F15-19RUN       356 Carlie Skellington      F  15 Flemington       NJ   31:55.89 10:17 
  262  20/30   129/202  M30-39RUN       120 Corey Gardner-Meeks     M  30 Glassboro        NJ   31:56.68 10:17 
  263  21/27   130/202  M50-59RUN       200 Nils Knutzen            M  55 Stockton         NJ   32:00.23 10:19 
  264  21/30   131/202  M30-39RUN      1121 Chris Smith             M  30 Sunbury          PA   32:00.62 10:19 
  265  20/108  132/377  F01-10RUN        86 Autumn Drummey          F  10 Flemington       NJ   32:00.88 10:19 
  266  43/71   132/202  M40-49RUN       329 Alex Rogovin            M  42 Flemington       NJ   32:05.84 10:20 
  267  21/108  133/377  F01-10RUN       408 Victoria Wheatley       F  10 Stockton         NJ   32:11.96 10:22 
  268  25/44   134/377  F11-14RUN        15 Ashlyne Bacorn          F  11 Ringoes          NJ   32:13.20 10:23 
  269  26/79   135/377  F40-49RUN       419 Tracy Wright            F  40 Stockton         NJ   32:15.27 10:23 
  270  22/108  136/377  F01-10RUN       189 Amanda Kelly            F  10 Ringoes          NJ   32:15.54 10:23 
  271  44/71   133/202  M40-49RUN       188 James Kelly             M  44 Ringoes          NJ   32:16.55 10:24 
  272  11/48   137/377  F30-39RUN      1053 Julie Eisenbeil         F  33 Flemington       NJ   32:19.79 10:25 
  273  45/71   134/202  M40-49RUN       185 Jim Kane                M  47 Flemington       NJ   32:21.72 10:25 
  274  27/79   138/377  F40-49RUN      1029 Tracy Flathmann         F  40 New Hope         PA   32:23.84 10:26 
  275  12/48   139/377  F30-39RUN       231 Tara Lohner             F  31 Milford          NJ   32:26.34 10:27 
  276  28/79   140/377  F40-49RUN      1068 Debra Nanni             F  42 Stockton         NJ   32:26.61 10:27 
  277  22/27   135/202  M50-59RUN       499 Kurt Baier              M  52 Lambertville     NJ   32:28.91 10:28 
  278  46/71   136/202  M40-49RUN       490 Bill Dunn               M  41 New Hope         PA   32:34.19 10:29 
  279  29/79   141/377  F40-49RUN       436 Sharon Hallanan         F  49 Lambertville     NJ   32:36.36 10:30 
  280  47/71   137/202  M40-49RUN       354 Steve Sieck             M  44 Flemington,      NJ   32:37.57 10:31 
  281  22/30   138/202  M30-39RUN      1024 Rick Stevenson          M  39 White House Stat NJ   32:37.85 10:31 
  282  23/108  142/377  F01-10RUN       372 Chloe Stevenson         F   9 Whitehouse Stati NJ   32:46.21 10:33 
  283  30/79   143/377  F40-49RUN       235 Cindy Lyles             F  41 Flemington       NJ   32:48.28 10:34 
  284  26/44   144/377  F11-14RUN       228 Julia Lloyd             F  12 Flemington       NJ   32:48.54 10:34 
  285  48/71   139/202  M40-49RUN       227 Bob Lloyd               M  46 Flemington       NJ   32:51.52 10:35 
  286  24/108  145/377  F01-10RUN       492 Sydney Lehrer           F   8 Flemington       NJ   32:51.82 10:35 
  287  25/108  146/377  F01-10RUN        52 Isabella Capone         F   9 Flemiongton      NJ   32:53.63 10:36 
  288  13/48   147/377  F30-39RUN        51 Michael Capone          F  39 Flemington       NJ   32:57.25 10:37 
  289  14/48   148/377  F30-39RUN        60 Kathleen Conceicao      F  37 Flemington       NJ   32:58.83 10:37 
  290  24/40   149/377  F20-29RUN      1200 Nicole Suseik           F  20 Flemington       NJ   32:59.65 10:38 
  291  27/44   150/377  F11-14RUN       215 Mollie Leckie           F  11 Lebanon          NJ   32:59.95 10:38 
  292  14/17   140/202  M15-19RUN       214 James Leckie            M  19 Lebanon          NJ   33:00.38 10:38 
  293  26/108  151/377  F01-10RUN       442 Madeline Purcell        F   9 Ringoes          NJ   33:00.85 10:38 
  294  49/71   141/202  M40-49RUN       465 Edward Purcell          M  43 Ringoes          NJ   33:01.00 10:38 
  295  31/79   152/377  F40-49RUN         2 Urszula Amato           F  47 Flemington       NJ   33:02.52 10:39 
  296  15/48   153/377  F30-39RUN       475 Jessica Hickman Berd    F  39 Califon          NJ   33:04.68 10:39 
  297   9/21   142/202  M01-10RUN       474 Benjamin Beard          M   8 Califon          NJ   33:04.98 10:39 
  298  28/44   154/377  F11-14RUN       380 Jocelyn Testa           F  14 Ringoes          NJ   33:08.03 10:40 
  299  16/48   155/377  F30-39RUN       288 Wilma Nisler            F  33 South Amboy      NJ   33:18.40 10:44 
  300  17/48   156/377  F30-39RUN       378 Jennifer Taverney Fitz  F  37 Frenchtown       NJ   33:18.78 10:44 
  301  10/13   143/202  M11-14RUN       112 Tyler Floyd             M  13 Flemington       NJ   33:26.27 10:46 
  302  16/17   144/202  M20-29RUN       164 Daniel Heyman           M  29 New York         NY   33:27.10 10:47 
  303  10/21   145/202  M01-10RUN      1058 Charles Parente         M   6 Ringoes          NJ   33:27.50 10:47 
  304  23/30   146/202  M30-39RUN      1056 Steve Parente           M  37 Ringoes          NJ   33:28.21 10:47 
  305  18/48   157/377  F30-39RUN        68 Michelle Costo          F  33 Stockton         NJ   33:38.76 10:50 
  306  15/17   147/202  M15-19RUN      1143 Austin Rotoly           M  15 Flemington       NJ   33:48.39 10:53 
  307  19/48   158/377  F30-39RUN        75 Korrey Demond           F  35 Attleboro        MA   33:59.97 10:57 
  308  32/79   159/377  F40-49RUN      1076 Ellen Callahan          F  48 Lambertville     NJ   34:00.00 10:57 
  309          148/202                 1064                         M                           34:01.00 10:57 
  310  27/108  160/377  F01-10RUN        61 Emily Cook              F   9 Flemington       NJ   34:21.00 11:04 
  311  50/71   149/202  M40-49RUN        62 Todd Cook               M  43 Flemington       NJ   34:35.00 11:08 
  312  33/79   161/377  F40-49RUN       296 Cathy Patrick           F  42 Flemington       NJ   34:36.00 11:09 
  313  11/21   150/202  M01-10RUN       425 Sam Zeloof              M  10 Stockton         NJ   34:37.05 11:09 
  314  20/48   162/377  F30-39RUN       462 Catherine Shimsky       F  35 Basking Ridge    NJ   34:37.74 11:09 
  315  34/79   163/377  F40-49RUN        74 Beth Deene              F  47 Stockton         NJ   34:40.62 11:10 
  316  21/48   164/377  F30-39RUN      1074 Christine Kennette      F  31 Hillsborough     NJ   34:45.17 11:12 
  317  24/30   151/202  M30-39RUN      1205 Jim Candcnas            M  38 Flemington       NJ   34:50.06 11:13 
  318  16/21   165/377  F15-19RUN       422 Janine Young            F  17 Flemington       NJ   34:54.69 11:15 
  319  51/71   152/202  M40-49RUN       429 Greg Zook               M  42 Stanton          NJ   34:57.10 11:15 
  320  28/108  166/377  F01-10RUN      1131 Kelly Hochenberger      F   7 Stockton         NJ   35:01.35 11:17 
  321  25/40   167/377  F20-29RUN       145 Sarah Grossman          F  27 Lambertville     NJ   35:02.83 11:17 
  322  35/79   168/377  F40-49RUN       223 Joanna Lentine          F  40 Flemington       NJ   35:05.72 11:18 
  323  29/108  169/377  F01-10RUN      1037 Elizabeth Lentine       F  10 Flemington       NJ   35:06.20 11:18 
  324  36/79   170/377  F40-49RUN      1133 Sue Shaw                F  48 Ringoes          NJ   35:12.36 11:20 
  325  30/108  171/377  F01-10RUN      1136 Emily Stevens           F  10 Lebanon          NJ   35:17.19 11:22 
  326  22/48   172/377  F30-39RUN      1015 Miriam Coffey           F  36 Bedminster       NJ   35:19.05 11:23 
  327  29/44   173/377  F11-14RUN       393 Catherine Trelstad      F  11 Lambertville     NJ   35:21.44 11:23 
  328  17/21   174/377  F15-19RUN      1045 Paricia Butler          F  18 Stewartsville    NJ   35:23.48 11:24 
  329  52/71   153/202  M40-49RUN       392 Brian Trelstad          M  40 Lambertville     NJ   35:24.44 11:24 
  330  12/21   154/202  M01-10RUN       172 Kevin Hochenberger      M   4 Stockton         NJ   35:28.63 11:26 
  331  31/108  175/377  F01-10RUN       264 Madison McKevitt        F  10 Stockton         NJ   35:29.29 11:26 
  332  32/108  176/377  F01-10RUN       486 Barlow Antar            F   9 Stockton         NJ   35:30.20 11:26 
  333  30/44   177/377  F11-14RUN       366 Victoria Sparrow        F  11 Flemington       NJ   35:35.66 11:28 
  334  53/71   155/202  M40-49RUN       367 David Sparrow           M  43 Flemington       NJ   35:36.19 11:28 
  335  26/40   178/377  F20-29RUN        76 Heather Denton          F  26 Flemington       NJ   35:37.08 11:28 
  336  16/17   156/202  M15-19RUN       259 Jason McCaulley         M  17 Ringoes          NJ   35:37.86 11:29 
  337  25/30   157/202  M30-39RUN       487 Chris Antar             M  37 Stockton         NJ   35:40.36 11:29 
  338  23/27   158/202  M50-59RUN       276 Thomas Minero           M  59 Clifton          NJ   35:44.48 11:31 
  339  24/27   159/202  M50-59RUN      1206 Tim Phillips            M  50 Flemington       NJ   35:45.52 11:31 
  340  13/32   179/377  F50-59RUN        80 Carol Dimattia          F  58 Stockton         NJ   35:46.23 11:31 
  341  33/108  180/377  F01-10RUN      1071 Isabella Ambrico        F   8 Bridgewater      NJ   35:52.44 11:33 
  342  37/79   181/377  F40-49RUN        57 Jan Coey                F  40 Flemington       NJ   36:05.89 11:38 
  343  38/79   182/377  F40-49RUN       485 Megan Obrien            F  49 New Hope         PA   36:06.20 11:38 
  344  34/108  183/377  F01-10RUN       307 Kristen Postiglione     F   9 Ringoes          NJ   36:24.55 11:44 
  345  11/13   160/202  M11-14RUN       308 Johnathan Postiglione   M  12 Ringoes          NJ   36:32.94 11:46 
  346  39/79   184/377  F40-49RUN       306 Elizabeth Postiglione   F  42 Ringoes          NJ   36:34.06 11:47 
  347  40/79   185/377  F40-49RUN       254 Elizabeth Matto         F  40 Whitehouse Stati NJ   36:34.36 11:47 
  348  35/108  186/377  F01-10RUN      1008 Pearl Schraeder         F   9                       36:37.59 11:48 
  349  26/30   161/202  M30-39RUN        63 Michael Cooke           M  36 Perth Amboy      NJ   36:38.61 11:48 
  350  27/40   187/377  F20-29RUN       139 Shana Goldblatt         F  28 Huntingdon Valle PA   36:38.93 11:48 
  351  12/13   162/202  M11-14RUN       265 John McKevitt           M  13 Stockton         NJ   36:41.10 11:49 
  352  28/40   188/377  F20-29RUN      1162 Melissa Rampel          F  29 Lambertville     NJ   36:45.93 11:51 
  353  41/79   189/377  F40-49RUN       190 Lisa Kelly              F  46 Ringoes          NJ   36:47.56 11:51 
  354  29/40   190/377  F20-29RUN      1201 Alicia Higgins          F  20 Flemington       NJ   36:50.57 11:52 
  355  42/79   191/377  F40-49RUN        14 Jennifer Bacorn         F  42 Ringoes          NJ   36:51.12 11:52 
  356  18/21   192/377  F15-19RUN       175 Jacqueline Holzbaur     F  15 Hamilton         NJ   36:51.56 11:52 
  357  17/17   163/202  M15-19RUN       348 Lloyd Seiter            M  15 Lambertville     NJ   36:54.19 11:53 
  358  43/79   193/377  F40-49RUN       174 Trudy Holzbaur          F  41 Hamilton         NJ   36:55.94 11:54 
  359  36/108  194/377  F01-10RUN       267 Courtney McManus        F   9 Flemington       NJ   37:08.06 11:58 
  360  54/71   164/202  M40-49RUN       266 Dennis McManus          M  42 Flemington       NJ   37:12.56 11:59 
  361  13/13   165/202  M11-14RUN       457 Nathan Cronin           M  12 Ringoes          NJ   37:17.61 12:01 
  362  30/40   195/377  F20-29RUN      1154 Jennifer Bowlby         F  28 Ringoes          NJ   37:17.95 12:01 
  363  14/32   196/377  F50-59RUN       398 Mary Vasey              F  51 Lambertville     NJ   37:19.47 12:01 
  364  31/44   197/377  F11-14RUN      1149 Demetria Santiago       F  11 Lambertville     NJ   37:22.74 12:02 
  365  15/32   198/377  F50-59RUN      1171 Marion Tine             F  54 Flemington       NJ   37:25.50 12:03 
  366  16/32   199/377  F50-59RUN       118 Babette Galinak         F  52 Flemington       NJ   37:26.42 12:04 
  367  13/21   166/202  M01-10RUN       341 Ian Sanders             M   7 Lambertville     NJ   37:27.60 12:04 
  368  23/48   200/377  F30-39RUN       454 Lisa Conord             F  36 Flemington       NJ   37:30.61 12:05 
  369  37/108  201/377  F01-10RUN        58 Caroline Coey           F   8 Flemington       NJ   37:31.65 12:05 
  370  55/71   167/202  M40-49RUN       256 Richard Matto           M  43 Whitehouse Stati NJ   37:33.23 12:06 
  371  38/108  202/377  F01-10RUN       342 Lily Sanders            F  10 Lambertville     NJ   37:35.49 12:06 
  372  56/71   168/202  M40-49RUN        59 William Coey            M  41 Flemington       NJ   37:36.66 12:07 
  373  57/71   169/202  M40-49RUN       343 Ward Sanders            M  48 Lambetville      NJ   37:37.20 12:07 
  374  44/79   203/377  F40-49RUN        64 Cindy Cooper            F  48 Flemington       NJ   37:37.54 12:07 
  375  14/21   170/202  M01-10RUN       493 Brendan Lehrer          M   6 Flemington       NJ   37:44.14 12:09 
  376  32/44   204/377  F11-14RUN       148 Julia Guzman            F  12 Flemington       NJ   37:44.66 12:09 
  377  58/71   171/202  M40-49RUN       494 Brian Lehrer            M  42 Flemington       NJ   37:46.96 12:10 
  378  15/21   172/202  M01-10RUN       275 William Miller          M   7 Lambertville     NJ   37:49.15 12:11 
  379  45/79   205/377  F40-49RUN      1127 Pauline Karuszer        F  43 Trenton          NJ   38:03.15 12:15 
  380  17/32   206/377  F50-59RUN        95 Carol Eick              F  58 Lambertville     NJ   38:03.47 12:15 
  381  25/27   173/202  M50-59RUN        29 Robert Bernstein        M  56 Flemington       NJ   38:13.25 12:19 
  382  39/108  207/377  F01-10RUN      1041 Julianna Beckwith       F  10 Flemington       NJ   38:17.39 12:20 
  383   2/4    174/202  M60-99RUN       363 Charles Snyder          M  65 Stockton         NJ   38:22.16 12:21 
  384  24/48   208/377  F30-39RUN       375 Rebecca Syx             F  30 Collegeville     PA   38:24.32 12:22 
  385   3/4    175/202  M60-99RUN       127 Jeffrey German          M  61 Warren           NJ   38:24.67 12:22 
  386  40/108  209/377  F01-10RUN       141 Kayla Gosselin          F  10 Ringoes          NJ   38:27.17 12:23 
  387  59/71   176/202  M40-49RUN       142 Robert Gosselin         M  46 Ringoes          NJ   38:33.66 12:25 
  388  41/108  210/377  F01-10RUN       229 Sarah Loew              F   9 Whitehouse Stati NJ   38:33.97 12:25 
  389  42/108  211/377  F01-10RUN       128 Anna Gerstein           F   8 White House Stat NJ   38:37.15 12:26 
  390  43/108  212/377  F01-10RUN       225 Jane Leyman             F   3 Lambertville     NJ   38:37.44 12:26 
  391  27/30   177/202  M30-39RUN       303 Frank Poljevka          M  37 Lumberton        NJ   38:41.74 12:28 
  392  44/108  213/377  F01-10RUN       305 Samantha Poljevka       F   6 Lumberton        NJ   38:43.52 12:28 
  393  46/79   214/377  F40-49RUN      1039 Fran Beckwith           F  48 Flemington       NJ   38:44.32 12:29 
  394  33/44   215/377  F11-14RUN        44 Isabel Brandt           F  11 Flemington       NJ   38:44.96 12:29 
  395  60/71   178/202  M40-49RUN       224 John Leyman             M  42 Lambertville     NJ   38:45.72 12:29 
  396  47/79   216/377  F40-49RUN       455 Erika Cronin            F  40 Ringoes          NJ   38:46.67 12:29 
  397  45/108  217/377  F01-10RUN       456 Eve Cronin              F  10 Ringoes          NJ   38:47.36 12:30 
  398  48/79   218/377  F40-49RUN       430 Jennifer Zook           F  41 Stanton          NJ   38:49.40 12:30 
  399  25/48   219/377  F30-39RUN       297 Erin Peralta            F  37 Flemington       NJ   38:54.80 12:32 
  400  46/108  220/377  F01-10RUN       180 Julia Jeges             F  10 Flemington       NJ   38:55.04 12:32 
  401  18/32   221/377  F50-59RUN       132 Jan Gleason             F  51 Pittstown        NJ   38:56.52 12:33 
  402  49/79   222/377  F40-49RUN        84 Peggy Dowd              F  44 Ringoes          NJ   38:57.53 12:33 
  403  47/108  223/377  F01-10RUN       236 Jenna MacKellar         F   9 Flemington       NJ   38:57.92 12:33 
  404  26/48   224/377  F30-39RUN       237 Julie MacKellar         F  39 Flemington       NJ   38:58.41 12:33 
  405  48/108  225/377  F01-10RUN      1040 Dana Beckwith           F   9 Flemington       NJ   38:59.97 12:34 
  406  49/108  226/377  F01-10RUN       416 Koren Woznicki          F   9 Lambertville     NJ   39:06.35 12:36 
  407  50/79   227/377  F40-49RUN       194 Tammy Kendig            F  42 Lambertville     NJ   39:07.84 12:36 
  408  34/44   228/377  F11-14RUN       359 Ashley Smith            F  12 Flemington       NJ   39:12.60 12:38 
  409  50/108  229/377  F01-10RUN       339 Sophie Rubio            F   7 Flemington       NJ   39:15.91 12:39 
  410  28/30   179/202  M30-39RUN       338 David Rubio             M  36 Flemington       NJ   39:20.34 12:40 
  411  27/48   230/377  F30-39RUN       178 Rebecca James           F  39 Flemington       NJ   39:20.72 12:40 
  412  51/108  231/377  F01-10RUN       179 Ella James              F   9 Flemington       NJ   39:23.91 12:41 
  413  31/40   232/377  F20-29RUN       278 Jamie Morgan            F  29 Goshen           NY   39:25.11 12:42 
  414  35/44   233/377  F11-14RUN         4 Elissa Antelman         F  14 Flemington       NJ   39:25.41 12:42 
  415  28/48   234/377  F30-39RUN       230 Elizabeth Loew          F  38 Whitehouse Stati NJ   39:31.47 12:44 
  416  52/108  235/377  F01-10RUN       269 Caroline McNamee        F   9 Three Bridges    NJ   39:37.33 12:46 
  417  19/32   236/377  F50-59RUN       257 Jacqueline McCaulley    F  51 Ringoes          NJ   39:37.65 12:46 
  418  20/32   237/377  F50-59RUN       334 Jane Roosa              F  52 Lambertville     NJ   39:39.29 12:46 
  419  16/21   180/202  M01-10RUN       241 Maura Mahoney           M  10 Whitehouse Stati NJ   39:43.84 12:48 
  420  21/32   238/377  F50-59RUN       150 Helen Hahn              F  52 Flemington       NJ   39:44.32 12:48 
  421  51/79   239/377  F40-49RUN       240 Anne Mahoney            F  49 Whitehouse Stati NJ   39:46.14 12:49 
  422  53/108  240/377  F01-10RUN       383 Molly Tetreault         F   8 Flemington       NJ   39:47.41 12:49 
  423  22/32   241/377  F50-59RUN      1020 Ann Demarco             F  53 Flemington       NJ   39:49.59 12:50 
  424  54/108  242/377  F01-10RUN        22 Shay Beckman            F  10 Flemington       NJ   39:49.88 12:50 
  425  52/79   243/377  F40-49RUN      1019 Dawn Winstead           F  49 Stockton         NJ   39:52.87 12:51 
  426  36/44   244/377  F11-14RUN         5 Alexis Antelman         F  11 Flemington       NJ   39:53.45 12:51 
  427  55/108  245/377  F01-10RUN       284 Shannon Mulligan        F   9 Flemington       NJ   39:54.74 12:51 
  428  23/32   246/377  F50-59RUN       316 Elizabeth Rau           F  50 Fairlawn         NJ   39:55.23 12:51 
  429  24/32   247/377  F50-59RUN       445 Millie Wingler          F  50 Hampton          NJ   39:55.62 12:52 
  430  29/48   248/377  F30-39RUN       382 Nunzia Tetreault        F  38 Flemington       NJ   39:56.03 12:52 
  431  53/79   249/377  F40-49RUN       468 Kathy Kotalic           F  49 Clinton          NJ   39:56.44 12:52 
  432  56/108  250/377  F01-10RUN      1110 Taylor Yasenchak        F  10 Flemington       NJ   39:57.00 12:52 
  433  29/30   181/202  M30-39RUN       173 Mike Holk               M  34 Flemington       NJ   39:57.33 12:52 
  434  54/79   251/377  F40-49RUN       147 Kathy Guzman            F  42 Flemington       NJ   39:57.72 12:52 
  435  57/108  252/377  F01-10RUN      1141 Lindsey Rotoly          F  10 Flemington       NJ   39:58.04 12:52 
  436  58/108  253/377  F01-10RUN       208 Lauren Krause           F  10 Flemington       NJ   40:01.63 12:54 
  437  32/40   254/377  F20-29RUN       270 Sarah McVay             F  26 Flemington       NJ   40:02.01 12:54 
  438  59/108  255/377  F01-10RUN        33 Charlotte Bill          F   8 Flemington       NJ   40:02.56 12:54 
  439  60/108  256/377  F01-10RUN       361 Emily Snelson           F   9 Flemington       NJ   40:05.58 12:55 
  440  55/79   257/377  F40-49RUN      1084 Brigitte Well           F  44 New Hope         PA   40:08.70 12:56 
  441  56/79   258/377  F40-49RUN       207 Heather Krause          F  42 Flemington       NJ   40:08.97 12:56 
  442  61/108  259/377  F01-10RUN       295 Natisha Patel           F  10 Flemington       NJ   40:10.05 12:56 
  443  61/71   182/202  M40-49RUN        34 Tom Bill                M  41 Flemington       NJ   40:11.96 12:57 
  444  62/108  260/377  F01-10RUN        36 Lauren Blaser           F  10 Flemington       NJ   40:12.35 12:57 
  445  33/40   261/377  F20-29RUN      1126 Michelle Mielke         F  29 Ringoes          NJ   40:12.97 12:57 
  446  37/44   262/377  F11-14RUN       353 Elizabeth Sieck         F  12 Flemington       NJ   40:13.32 12:57 
  447  30/48   263/377  F30-39RUN       360 Cathy Snelson           F  39 Flemington       NJ   40:13.59 12:57 
  448  38/44   264/377  F11-14RUN       365 Grace Sollod            F  11 Ringoes          NJ   40:20.89 13:00 
  449  57/79   265/377  F40-49RUN       352 Kristi Sieck            F  44 Flemington,      NJ   40:29.50 13:02 
  450  58/79   266/377  F40-49RUN      1025 Trista Little           F  42 Flemington       NJ   40:33.05 13:04 
  451  63/108  267/377  F01-10RUN      1085 Serena Weil             F  10 New Hope         PA   40:33.33 13:04 
  452  64/108  268/377  F01-10RUN      1026 Grace Little            F   9 Flemington       NJ   40:34.84 13:04 
  453  65/108  269/377  F01-10RUN      1111 Skylar Yasenchak        F  10 Flemington       NJ   40:38.18 13:05 
  454  59/79   270/377  F40-49RUN        97 Maureen Esposito        F  46 Flemington       NJ   40:46.59 13:08 
  455  26/27   183/202  M50-59RUN       337 Darryl Rounsaville      M  52 Flemington       NJ   40:46.89 13:08 
  456  66/108  271/377  F01-10RUN       336 Avery Rounsaville       F  10 Flemington       NJ   40:49.37 13:09 
  457  60/79   272/377  F40-49RUN        43 Meridith Brandt         F  45 Flemington       NJ   40:49.68 13:09 
  458  61/79   273/377  F40-49RUN       358 Laura Smith             F  44 Flemington       NJ   40:50.40 13:09 
  459  67/108  274/377  F01-10RUN       101 Sarah Ferello           F   9 Flemington       NJ   40:50.70 13:09 
  460  19/21   275/377  F15-19RUN      1018 Jackie Stoy             F  16 Ringoes          NJ   40:54.67 13:11 
  461  25/32   276/377  F50-59RUN      1164 Donna Bogden            F  58 Califon          NJ   41:05.53 13:14 
  462  68/108  277/377  F01-10RUN       158 Sarah Hayward           F  10 Ringoes          NJ   41:08.87 13:15 
  463  69/108  278/377  F01-10RUN       157 Jennifer Hayward        F  10 Ringoes          NJ   41:09.19 13:15 
  464  70/108  279/377  F01-10RUN      1031 Taylor Farlee           F  10 Lambertville     NJ   41:09.63 13:15 
  465  71/108  280/377  F01-10RUN      1032 Brooke Tumler           F   9 Lambertville     NJ   41:09.97 13:16 
  466  31/48   281/377  F30-39RUN        89 Kelly Eastman           F  33 Stockton         NJ   41:12.90 13:16 
  467  72/108  282/377  F01-10RUN         8 Lexy Aravich            F   9 Flemington       NJ   41:26.43 13:21 
  468  32/48   283/377  F30-39RUN         6 Mercedes Aravich        F  36 Flemington       NJ   41:27.73 13:21 
  469  73/108  284/377  F01-10RUN        45 Emily Brandt            F  10 Flemington       NJ   41:33.23 13:23 
  470  26/32   285/377  F50-59RUN       364 Grace Snyder            F  58 Stockton         NJ   41:33.82 13:23 
  471  34/40   286/377  F20-29RUN       376 Rachel Tamburrino       F  26 Chalfont         PA   41:34.10 13:23 
  472  35/40   287/377  F20-29RUN       318 Kimberly Reiter         F  27 Flemington       NJ   41:35.31 13:24 
  473  17/21   184/202  M01-10RUN       332 Darren Roman            M   7 Milford          NJ   41:50.74 13:29 
  474  74/108  288/377  F01-10RUN       395 Catherine Turtola       F   8 Flemington       NJ   41:58.38 13:31 
  475  62/71   185/202  M40-49RUN       394 James Turtola           M  47 Flemington       NJ   41:58.69 13:31 
  476   4/4    186/202  M60-99RUN      1156 Bill Dunn               M  70 Stockton         NJ   42:04.01 13:33 
  477  39/44   289/377  F11-14RUN       317 Brittany Reed           F  11 Lambertville     NJ   42:18.02 13:37 
  478  40/44   290/377  F11-14RUN       388 Maria Topolski          F  12 Flemington       NJ   42:18.30 13:37 
  479  20/21   291/377  F15-19RUN         3 Danuta Amato            F  15 Flemington       NJ   42:19.60 13:38 
  480  75/108  292/377  F01-10RUN       315 Gabrielle Puskas        F   9 Ringoes          NJ   42:35.19 13:43 
  481  33/48   293/377  F30-39RUN       314 Dawn Puskas             F  39 Ringoes          NJ   42:35.71 13:43 
  482  76/108  294/377  F01-10RUN       184 Ashley Kale             F  10 Lambertville     NJ   42:44.01 13:46 
  483  17/17   187/202  M20-29RUN      1007 Robert Kale             M  27 Solebury         PA   42:44.33 13:46 
  484  77/108  295/377  F01-10RUN      1003 Anna Shah               F  10 Flemington       NJ   42:49.54 13:48 
  485  63/71   188/202  M40-49RUN       191 Rob Kelton              M  44 Flemington       NJ   42:50.33 13:48 
  486  78/108  296/377  F01-10RUN       140 Hanna Goldfarb          F  10 Whitehouse Stati NJ   42:53.38 13:49 
  487  62/79   297/377  F40-49RUN        88 Denise Duncan           F  43 Whitehouse Stati NJ   42:54.36 13:49 
  488  34/48   298/377  F30-39RUN      1049 Linda McWiliams         F  35 Lambertville     NJ   43:15.71 13:56 
  489  63/79   299/377  F40-49RUN       105 Nancy Fisher            F  45 Flemington       NJ   43:30.86 14:01 
  490  18/21   189/202  M01-10RUN      1069 Michael Nanni           M  10 Stockton         NJ   43:31.26 14:01 
  491  79/108  300/377  F01-10RUN       106 Alli Fisher             F  10 Flemington       NJ   43:31.66 14:01 
  492  64/79   301/377  F40-49RUN       129 Kristen Gerstein        F  41 White House Stat NJ   43:33.91 14:02 
  493  80/108  302/377  F01-10RUN         9 Brianna Aravich         F   7 Flemington       NJ   43:34.70 14:02 
  494  64/71   190/202  M40-49RUN         7 Steven Aravich          M  41 Flemington       NJ   43:40.01 14:04 
  495  81/108  303/377  F01-10RUN       333 Alicia Roman            F  10 Milford          NJ   43:40.64 14:04 
  496  41/44   304/377  F11-14RUN       421 Marissa Yerton          F  12 Telford          PA   43:42.58 14:05 
  497  82/108  305/377  F01-10RUN        23 Rachel Berger           F   9 Flemington       NJ   43:46.08 14:06 
  498  35/48   306/377  F30-39RUN       279 Lia Morris              F  36 Flemington       NJ   43:46.37 14:06 
  499  36/48   307/377  F30-39RUN        96 Lisa Eppler             F  39 Flemingon        NJ   43:46.82 14:06 
  500  37/48   308/377  F30-39RUN      1113 Beth Jones              F  35 Yardville        NJ   43:47.11 14:06 
  501  38/48   309/377  F30-39RUN       461 Jodi Lukas Stem         F  34 Milford          NJ   43:50.74 14:07 
  502  36/40   310/377  F20-29RUN      1042 Kimberly Collins        F  27 Ringoes          NJ   43:50.74 14:07 
  503  42/44   311/377  F11-14RUN       347 Eleanor Seiter          F  11 Lambertville     NJ   44:01.47 14:11 
  504  65/79   312/377  F40-49RUN        48 Judith Bremer           F  46 Lambertville     NJ   44:12.42 14:14 
  505  43/44   313/377  F11-14RUN      1208 Laurel Nestor Pasicznyk F  12 Stockton         NJ   44:14.12 14:15 
  506  65/71   191/202  M40-49RUN       424 Giovanni Zamora         M  40 Stockton         NJ   44:15.02 14:15 
  507  19/21   192/202  M01-10RUN       252 Thomas Mathews          M  10 Stockton         NJ   44:20.24 14:17 
  508  83/108  314/377  F01-10RUN      1155 Catalina Zamora         F   9 Stockton         NJ   44:22.71 14:18 
  509  39/48   315/377  F30-39RUN       420 Aimee Yerton            F  35 Telford          PA   44:26.38 14:19 
  510  37/40   316/377  F20-29RUN       143 Julie Gravett           F  25 Ringoes          NJ   44:26.38 14:19 
  511  27/32   317/377  F50-59RUN      1209 Joanne Nestor           F  51 Stockton         NJ   44:31.34 14:20 
  512   3/4    318/377  F60-99RUN      1130 Aurelle Sprout          F  67 Lambertville     NJ   44:32.77 14:21 
  513  40/48   319/377  F30-39RUN       426 Misty Zemanek           F  38 Ringoes          NJ   44:51.62 14:27 
  514  66/79   320/377  F40-49RUN       283 Patti Mulligan          F  43 Flemington       NJ   44:51.95 14:27 
  515  84/108  321/377  F01-10RUN      1094 Aidan Eastman           F   6 Stockton         NJ   44:58.02 14:29 
  516  41/48   322/377  F30-39RUN      1165 Aislynn Stern           F  32 Lambertville     NJ   44:59.33 14:29 
  517  67/79   323/377  F40-49RUN        17 Cindy Batiste           F  40 Flemington       NJ   44:59.62 14:29 
  518  42/48   324/377  F30-39RUN        41 Karen Bowman            F  36 Flemington       NJ   45:02.72 14:30 
  519  85/108  325/377  F01-10RUN       197 Melody Khan             F   9 Flemington       NJ   45:03.22 14:31 
  520  86/108  326/377  F01-10RUN       406 Leighann Walsh          F  10 Flemington       NJ   45:03.76 14:31 
  521  87/108  327/377  F01-10RUN       326 Anna Risse              F   9 Flemington       NJ   45:36.09 14:41 
  522  88/108  328/377  F01-10RUN       281 Juliana Mosquera        F  10 Flemington       NJ   45:36.43 14:41 
  523  43/48   329/377  F30-39RUN       385 Nicole Tibbetts         F  34 Somerset         NJ   45:36.70 14:41 
  524  20/21   193/202  M01-10RUN       168 Jason Hill              M  10 Flemington       NJ   45:37.89 14:42 
  525   4/4    330/377  F60-99RUN       298 Joyce Pleva             F  64 Somers           NY   45:55.59 14:47 
  526  89/108  331/377  F01-10RUN       292 Alexandra Ottenstroer   F   9 Flemington       NJ   45:57.40 14:48 
  527  68/79   332/377  F40-49RUN       268 Rachael McNamee         F  40 Three Bridges    NJ   46:12.74 14:53 
  528  90/108  333/377  F01-10RUN      1095 Mgan Eastman            F   7 Stockton         NJ   46:13.08 14:53 
  529  44/48   334/377  F30-39RUN      1087 Lori Ziminski           F  39 High Bridge      NJ   46:13.80 14:53 
  530  30/30   194/202  M30-39RUN        90 Derick Eastman          M  33 Stockton         NJ   46:14.31 14:53 
  531  91/108  335/377  F01-10RUN        55 Kaitlyn Cleary          F   8 Flemington       NJ   46:15.36 14:54 
  532  69/79   336/377  F40-49RUN        54 Tanya Cleary            F  40 Flemington       NJ   46:25.87 14:57 
  533  66/71   195/202  M40-49RUN       405 Paul Walsh              M  45 Flemington       NJ   46:26.74 14:57 
  534  92/108  337/377  F01-10RUN        81 Sierra Dinicola         F  10 Lebanon          NJ   47:05.66 15:10 
  535  67/71   196/202  M40-49RUN      1067 Frederick Nanni         M  47 Stockton         NJ   47:08.61 15:11 
  536  70/79   338/377  F40-49RUN       325 Patricia Risse          F  48 Flemington       NJ   47:15.14 15:13 
  537  93/108  339/377  F01-10RUN       437 Erin McGowan            F  10 White House Stat NJ   47:15.48 15:13 
  538  68/71   197/202  M40-49RUN       438 Jim Mc Gown             M  41 White House Stat NJ   47:22.93 15:16 
  539  94/108  340/377  F01-10RUN       193 Jessica Kelton          F  10 Flemington       NJ   47:25.39 15:16 
  540  69/71   198/202  M40-49RUN      1125 Scott Arnold            M  42 Pompton Plains   NJ   47:42.57 15:22 
  541  95/108  341/377  F01-10RUN       370 Amanda Spiegel          F   9 Flemington       NJ   47:43.30 15:22 
  542  45/48   342/377  F30-39RUN       369 Linda Spiegel           F  39 Flemington       NJ   48:12.98 15:32 
  543  96/108  343/377  F01-10RUN       413 Emily Wilson            F   8 Flemington       NJ   48:13.69 15:32 
  544  97/108  344/377  F01-10RUN       155 Anna Hansson            F   6 Flemington       NJ   48:14.72 15:32 
  545  46/48   345/377  F30-39RUN       414 Jennifer Wilson         F  38 Flemington       NJ   48:47.51 15:43 
  546  71/79   346/377  F40-49RUN        42 Tara Boyle              F  44 Flemington       NJ   48:47.85 15:43 
  547  98/108  347/377  F01-10RUN       330 Tess Rogovin            F   9 Flemington       NJ   48:52.72 15:44 
  548  72/79   348/377  F40-49RUN       271 Jacqueline Middleton    F  41 Lambertville     NJ   48:54.14 15:45 
  549  99/108  349/377  F01-10RUN       153 Natalie Hamilton        F  10 Lambertville     NJ   49:07.06 15:49 
  550 100/108  350/377  F01-10RUN        37 Lindsey Blaser          F   7 Flemington       NJ   49:07.82 15:49 
  551  70/71   199/202  M40-49RUN        35 Ray Blaser              M  48 Flemington       NJ   49:26.32 15:55 
  552  44/44   351/377  F11-14RUN      1021 Rachel Dasti            F  11 Flemington       NJ   49:26.71 15:55 
  553  38/40   352/377  F20-29RUN       114 Lindsay Force           F  26 Lambertville     NJ   49:34.73 15:58 
  554  73/79   353/377  F40-49RUN      1050 Connie Gager            F  48 Stockton         NJ   50:09.93 16:09 
  555  74/79   354/377  F40-49RUN       289 Christine Opdyke        F  40 Flemington       NJ   50:14.20 16:11 
  556 101/108  355/377  F01-10RUN       102 Maria Ferello           F   9 Flemington       NJ   50:14.52 16:11 
  557  75/79   356/377  F40-49RUN       100 Sherry Ferello          F  43 Flemington       NJ   50:44.57 16:20 
  558  28/32   357/377  F50-59RUN      1004 Mary Alley              F  50 Stockton         NJ   50:59.27 16:25 
  559  21/21   358/377  F15-19RUN        27 Brittany Bernstein      F  15 Flemington       NJ   51:00.50 16:26 
  560  76/79   359/377  F40-49RUN        28 Karen Bernstein         F  48 Flemington       NJ   51:25.50 16:34 
  561 102/108  360/377  F01-10RUN        12 Kate Asaro              F  10 Lambertville     NJ   52:04.97 16:46 
  562 103/108  361/377  F01-10RUN      1023 Kerry Coleman           F   8 Lambertville     NJ   52:11.10 16:48 
  563 104/108  362/377  F01-10RUN       274 Julia Miller            F  10 Lambertville     NJ   52:11.91 16:49 
  564  29/32   363/377  F50-59RUN       133 Debbie Glessner         F  56 Flemington       NJ   52:19.00 16:51 
  565  30/32   364/377  F50-59RUN       243 Lois Mark               F  57 Flemington       NJ   52:20.52 16:51 
  566  31/32   365/377  F50-59RUN        11 Beth Asaro              F  50 Lambertville     NJ   52:22.37 16:52 
  567 105/108  366/377  F01-10RUN       242 Asha Manikyath          F   9 Flemington       NJ   52:22.87 16:52 
  568  77/79   367/377  F40-49RUN       273 Christine Miller        F  40 Lambertville     NJ   52:23.34 16:52 
  569  47/48   368/377  F30-39RUN       144 Melissa Griffis         F  33 Trenton          NJ   52:23.69 16:52 
  570 106/108  369/377  F01-10RUN       192 Allison Kelton          F  10 Flemington       NJ   52:24.14 16:52 
  571 107/108  370/377  F01-10RUN      1001 Sarah Shah              F  10 Flemington       NJ   52:25.31 16:53 
  572  78/79   371/377  F40-49RUN       432 Debra Shah              F  49 Flemington       NJ   52:25.63 16:53 
  573  71/71   200/202  M40-49RUN       300 Andy Poljevka           M  41 Princeton        NJ   52:27.36 16:54 
  574  27/27   201/202  M50-59RUN       156 Petur Hansson           M  51 Flemington       NJ   52:47.18 17:00 
  575  39/40   372/377  F20-29RUN        71 Diana Darby             F  20 Stockton         NJ   55:22.95 17:50 
  576  40/40   373/377  F20-29RUN        69 Christiane Darby        F  23 Stockton         NJ   55:28.77 17:52 
  577  32/32   374/377  F50-59RUN        70 Laura Darby             F  54 Stockton         NJ   55:29.40 17:52 
  578  21/21   202/202  M01-10RUN       302 Thomas Poljevka         M   6 Princeton        NJ   57:35.75 18:33 
  579  48/48   375/377  F30-39RUN       301 Alena Poljevka          F  30 Princeton        NJ   57:36.10 18:33 
  580 108/108  376/377  F01-10RUN      1097 Ella Kloper             F   5 Flemington       NJ   59:34.79 19:11 
  581  79/79   377/377  F40-49RUN      1098 Stephanie Klopfer       F  41 Flemington       NJ   59:35.65 19:11 
 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                            Run of the Mill 5km
                           Stockton, New Jersey
                                06/05/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1116 Claudia Keep            F  17 Solebury           PA   20:51.00  6:43 
    2     1106 Donna Rowland           F  51 Furlong            PA   21:40.03  6:59 
    3      481 Beth Conover            F  40 Pittstown          NJ   21:47.31  7:01 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1108 William Rowland         M  24 Furlong            PA   16:37.98  5:22 
    2      226 Steven Lindner          M  23 Flemington         NJ   16:48.05  5:25 
    3      458 Ryan Zullo              M  18 Flemington         NJ   18:13.15  5:52 

              ********** 5k AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      111 Brianna Floyd           F  10 Flemington           NJ   26:53.27  8:40 
    2      427 Hartley Zook            F   9 Stanton              NJ   27:46.43  8:57 
    3      311 Emily Pulkowski         F  10 Stockton             NJ   28:12.56  9:05 
    4      166 Halie Hicks             F  10 Lambertville         NJ   28:19.27  9:07 
    5      467 Sarah Kolody            F  10 Flemington           NJ   28:49.41  9:17 
    6       39 Kristyn Bohon           F   9 Flemington           NJ   29:02.86  9:21 
    7      351 Lauren Shaw             F  10 Ringoes              NJ   29:09.23  9:24 
    8      109 Dana Flood              F   9 Ringoes              NJ   29:09.75  9:24 
    9       18 Lauren Batiste          F  10 Flemington           NJ   29:39.94  9:33 
   10      463 Madeline Eichron        F   9 Flemington           NJ   29:50.81  9:37 
   11     1009 Tristan Armstrong       F  10 Flemington           NJ   29:59.22  9:40 
   12      196 Cally Kerrigan          F  10 Stockton             NJ   30:27.79  9:49 
   13     1002 Megahn Shah             F  10 Flemington           NJ   30:37.32  9:52 
   14      304 Rachel Poljevka         F   9 Lumberton            NJ   30:44.07  9:54 
   15      249 Michaela Mastriano      F   9 Flemington           NJ   31:33.97 10:10 
   16      319 Natalie Riebe           F   8 Ringoes              NJ   31:36.69 10:11 
   17      154 Sara Hansson            F   8 Flemington           NJ   31:40.86 10:12 
   18      255 Jane Matto              F   9 Whitehouse Station   NJ   31:46.34 10:14 
   19      195 Austin Kerr             F  10 Stockton             NJ   31:54.17 10:17 
   20       86 Autumn Drummey          F  10 Flemington           NJ   32:00.88 10:19 
   21      408 Victoria Wheatley       F  10 Stockton             NJ   32:11.96 10:22 
   22      189 Amanda Kelly            F  10 Ringoes              NJ   32:15.54 10:23 
   23      372 Chloe Stevenson         F   9 Whitehouse Station   NJ   32:46.21 10:33 
   24      492 Sydney Lehrer           F   8 Flemington           NJ   32:51.82 10:35 
   25       52 Isabella Capone         F   9 Flemiongton          NJ   32:53.63 10:36 
   26      442 Madeline Purcell        F   9 Ringoes              NJ   33:00.85 10:38 
   27       61 Emily Cook              F   9 Flemington           NJ   34:21.00 11:04 
   28     1131 Kelly Hochenberger      F   7 Stockton             NJ   35:01.35 11:17 
   29     1037 Elizabeth Lentine       F  10 Flemington           NJ   35:06.20 11:18 
   30     1136 Emily Stevens           F  10 Lebanon              NJ   35:17.19 11:22 
   31      264 Madison McKevitt        F  10 Stockton             NJ   35:29.29 11:26 
   32      486 Barlow Antar            F   9 Stockton             NJ   35:30.20 11:26 
   33     1071 Isabella Ambrico        F   8 Bridgewater          NJ   35:52.44 11:33 
   34      307 Kristen Postiglione     F   9 Ringoes              NJ   36:24.55 11:44 
   35     1008 Pearl Schraeder         F   9                           36:37.59 11:48 
   36      267 Courtney McManus        F   9 Flemington           NJ   37:08.06 11:58 
   37       58 Caroline Coey           F   8 Flemington           NJ   37:31.65 12:05 
   38      342 Lily Sanders            F  10 Lambertville         NJ   37:35.49 12:06 
   39     1041 Julianna Beckwith       F  10 Flemington           NJ   38:17.39 12:20 
   40      141 Kayla Gosselin          F  10 Ringoes              NJ   38:27.17 12:23 
   41      229 Sarah Loew              F   9 Whitehouse Station   NJ   38:33.97 12:25 
   42      128 Anna Gerstein           F   8 White House Station  NJ   38:37.15 12:26 
   43      225 Jane Leyman             F   3 Lambertville         NJ   38:37.44 12:26 
   44      305 Samantha Poljevka       F   6 Lumberton            NJ   38:43.52 12:28 
   45      456 Eve Cronin              F  10 Ringoes              NJ   38:47.36 12:30 
   46      180 Julia Jeges             F  10 Flemington           NJ   38:55.04 12:32 
   47      236 Jenna MacKellar         F   9 Flemington           NJ   38:57.92 12:33 
   48     1040 Dana Beckwith           F   9 Flemington           NJ   38:59.97 12:34 
   49      416 Koren Woznicki          F   9 Lambertville         NJ   39:06.35 12:36 
   50      339 Sophie Rubio            F   7 Flemington           NJ   39:15.91 12:39 
   51      179 Ella James              F   9 Flemington           NJ   39:23.91 12:41 
   52      269 Caroline McNamee        F   9 Three Bridges        NJ   39:37.33 12:46 
   53      383 Molly Tetreault         F   8 Flemington           NJ   39:47.41 12:49 
   54       22 Shay Beckman            F  10 Flemington           NJ   39:49.88 12:50 
   55      284 Shannon Mulligan        F   9 Flemington           NJ   39:54.74 12:51 
   56     1110 Taylor Yasenchak        F  10 Flemington           NJ   39:57.00 12:52 
   57     1141 Lindsey Rotoly          F  10 Flemington           NJ   39:58.04 12:52 
   58      208 Lauren Krause           F  10 Flemington           NJ   40:01.63 12:54 
   59       33 Charlotte Bill          F   8 Flemington           NJ   40:02.56 12:54 
   60      361 Emily Snelson           F   9 Flemington           NJ   40:05.58 12:55 
   61      295 Natisha Patel           F  10 Flemington           NJ   40:10.05 12:56 
   62       36 Lauren Blaser           F  10 Flemington           NJ   40:12.35 12:57 
   63     1085 Serena Weil             F  10 New Hope             PA   40:33.33 13:04 
   64     1026 Grace Little            F   9 Flemington           NJ   40:34.84 13:04 
   65     1111 Skylar Yasenchak        F  10 Flemington           NJ   40:38.18 13:05 
   66      336 Avery Rounsaville       F  10 Flemington           NJ   40:49.37 13:09 
   67      101 Sarah Ferello           F   9 Flemington           NJ   40:50.70 13:09 
   68      158 Sarah Hayward           F  10 Ringoes              NJ   41:08.87 13:15 
   69      157 Jennifer Hayward        F  10 Ringoes              NJ   41:09.19 13:15 
   70     1031 Taylor Farlee           F  10 Lambertville         NJ   41:09.63 13:15 
   71     1032 Brooke Tumler           F   9 Lambertville         NJ   41:09.97 13:16 
   72        8 Lexy Aravich            F   9 Flemington           NJ   41:26.43 13:21 
   73       45 Emily Brandt            F  10 Flemington           NJ   41:33.23 13:23 
   74      395 Catherine Turtola       F   8 Flemington           NJ   41:58.38 13:31 
   75      315 Gabrielle Puskas        F   9 Ringoes              NJ   42:35.19 13:43 
   76      184 Ashley Kale             F  10 Lambertville         NJ   42:44.01 13:46 
   77     1003 Anna Shah               F  10 Flemington           NJ   42:49.54 13:48 
   78      140 Hanna Goldfarb          F  10 Whitehouse Station   NJ   42:53.38 13:49 
   79      106 Alli Fisher             F  10 Flemington           NJ   43:31.66 14:01 
   80        9 Brianna Aravich         F   7 Flemington           NJ   43:34.70 14:02 
   81      333 Alicia Roman            F  10 Milford              NJ   43:40.64 14:04 
   82       23 Rachel Berger           F   9 Flemington           NJ   43:46.08 14:06 
   83     1155 Catalina Zamora         F   9 Stockton             NJ   44:22.71 14:18 
   84     1094 Aidan Eastman           F   6 Stockton             NJ   44:58.02 14:29 
   85      197 Melody Khan             F   9 Flemington           NJ   45:03.22 14:31 
   86      406 Leighann Walsh          F  10 Flemington           NJ   45:03.76 14:31 
   87      326 Anna Risse              F   9 Flemington           NJ   45:36.09 14:41 
   88      281 Juliana Mosquera        F  10 Flemington           NJ   45:36.43 14:41 
   89      292 Alexandra Ottenstroer   F   9 Flemington           NJ   45:57.40 14:48 
   90     1095 Mgan Eastman            F   7 Stockton             NJ   46:13.08 14:53 
   91       55 Kaitlyn Cleary          F   8 Flemington           NJ   46:15.36 14:54 
   92       81 Sierra Dinicola         F  10 Lebanon              NJ   47:05.66 15:10 
   93      437 Erin McGowan            F  10 White House Statio   NJ   47:15.48 15:13 
   94      193 Jessica Kelton          F  10 Flemington           NJ   47:25.39 15:16 
   95      370 Amanda Spiegel          F   9 Flemington           NJ   47:43.30 15:22 
   96      413 Emily Wilson            F   8 Flemington           NJ   48:13.69 15:32 
   97      155 Anna Hansson            F   6 Flemington           NJ   48:14.72 15:32 
   98      330 Tess Rogovin            F   9 Flemington           NJ   48:52.72 15:44 
   99      153 Natalie Hamilton        F  10 Lambertville         NJ   49:07.06 15:49 
  100       37 Lindsey Blaser          F   7 Flemington           NJ   49:07.82 15:49 
  101      102 Maria Ferello           F   9 Flemington           NJ   50:14.52 16:11 
  102       12 Kate Asaro              F  10 Lambertville         NJ   52:04.97 16:46 
  103     1023 Kerry Coleman           F   8 Lambertville         NJ   52:11.10 16:48 
  104      274 Julia Miller            F  10 Lambertville         NJ   52:11.91 16:49 
  105      242 Asha Manikyath          F   9 Flemington           NJ   52:22.87 16:52 
  106      192 Allison Kelton          F  10 Flemington           NJ   52:24.14 16:52 
  107     1001 Sarah Shah              F  10 Flemington           NJ   52:25.31 16:53 
  108     1097 Ella Kloper             F   5 Flemington           NJ   59:34.79 19:11 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1013 Nicholas Incontrera     M   9 Flemington           NJ   22:55.57  7:23 
    2     1145 Tucker Richardson       M  10 Flemington           NJ   23:09.27  7:28 
    3      478 Jack Bauer              M   9 Ringoes              NJ   25:24.58  8:11 
    4     1038 Tory Lentine            M   9 Flemington           NJ   26:50.94  8:39 
    5     1057 Jack Parente            M   8 Ringoes              NJ   27:33.37  8:53 
    6      170 Kyle Hochenberger       M   9 Stockton             NJ   31:01.16 10:00 
    7     1059 Dominic Farente         M   9 Ringoes              NJ   31:47.90 10:15 
    8     1096 Ethan Klopfer           M   7 Flemington           NJ   31:52.97 10:16 
    9      474 Benjamin Beard          M   8 Califon              NJ   33:04.98 10:39 
   10     1058 Charles Parente         M   6 Ringoes              NJ   33:27.50 10:47 
   11      425 Sam Zeloof              M  10 Stockton             NJ   34:37.05 11:09 
   12      172 Kevin Hochenberger      M   4 Stockton             NJ   35:28.63 11:26 
   13      341 Ian Sanders             M   7 Lambertville         NJ   37:27.60 12:04 
   14      493 Brendan Lehrer          M   6 Flemington           NJ   37:44.14 12:09 
   15      275 William Miller          M   7 Lambertville         NJ   37:49.15 12:11 
   16      241 Maura Mahoney           M  10 Whitehouse Station   NJ   39:43.84 12:48 
   17      332 Darren Roman            M   7 Milford              NJ   41:50.74 13:29 
   18     1069 Michael Nanni           M  10 Stockton             NJ   43:31.26 14:01 
   19      252 Thomas Mathews          M  10 Stockton             NJ   44:20.24 14:17 
   20      168 Jason Hill              M  10 Flemington           NJ   45:37.89 14:42 
   21      302 Thomas Poljevka         M   6 Princeton            NJ   57:35.75 18:33 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1047 Jolie Brakey            F  14 Flemington           NJ   22:29.75  7:15 
    2      222 Kristi Lennon           F  11 Flemington           NJ   25:40.51  8:16 
    3      389 Emily Torgerson         F  12 Flemington           NJ   26:56.05  8:41 
    4     1060 Hope Vandegrift         F  11 Stockton             NJ   27:00.03  8:42 
    5     1146 Tess Richardson         F  12 Flemington           NJ   27:29.24  8:51 
    6      117 Caroline Foster         F  13 Flemington           NJ   28:14.74  9:06 
    7      357 Amanda Skellington      F  14 Flemington           NJ   28:22.96  9:09 
    8      371 Kaitlyn Squires-Black   F  14 Flemington           NJ   28:44.16  9:15 
    9       83 Inna Dowd               F  13 Ringoes              NJ   29:14.60  9:25 
   10      441 Grace Peters            F  13 Flemington           NJ   29:31.65  9:31 
   11      446 Hannah Wingler          F  14 Hampton              NJ   29:44.15  9:35 
   12      186 Elaina Kane             F  13 Flemington           NJ   30:16.02  9:45 
   13      146 Lian Grow               F  13 Lambertville         NJ   30:29.24  9:49 
   14       98 Erin Esposito           F  12 Flemington           NJ   30:43.12  9:54 
   15      248 Samantha Mastriano      F  12 Flemington           NJ   30:43.53  9:54 
   16       40 Lindsay Bohon           F  13 Flemington           NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
   17      152 Dana Hamed              F  11 Flemington           NJ   30:55.10  9:58 
   18      483 Abbey Cahill            F  14 Stockton             NJ   30:57.38  9:58 
   19      322 Julia Rigatti           F  12 High Bridge          NJ   31:12.79 10:03 
   20      294 Nikita Patel            F  13 Flemington           NJ   31:14.15 10:04 
   21      362 Ellen Snelson           F  12 Flemington           NJ   31:29.40 10:09 
   22      403 Margaret Walburn        F  13 Washington           NJ   31:36.38 10:11 
   23      428 Madison Zook            F  11 Stanton              NJ   31:45.81 10:14 
   24      138 Rebecca Godown          F  11 Lambertville         NJ   31:46.75 10:14 
   25       15 Ashlyne Bacorn          F  11 Ringoes              NJ   32:13.20 10:23 
   26      228 Julia Lloyd             F  12 Flemington           NJ   32:48.54 10:34 
   27      215 Mollie Leckie           F  11 Lebanon              NJ   32:59.95 10:38 
   28      380 Jocelyn Testa           F  14 Ringoes              NJ   33:08.03 10:40 
   29      393 Catherine Trelstad      F  11 Lambertville         NJ   35:21.44 11:23 
   30      366 Victoria Sparrow        F  11 Flemington           NJ   35:35.66 11:28 
   31     1149 Demetria Santiago       F  11 Lambertville         NJ   37:22.74 12:02 
   32      148 Julia Guzman            F  12 Flemington           NJ   37:44.66 12:09 
   33       44 Isabel Brandt           F  11 Flemington           NJ   38:44.96 12:29 
   34      359 Ashley Smith            F  12 Flemington           NJ   39:12.60 12:38 
   35        4 Elissa Antelman         F  14 Flemington           NJ   39:25.41 12:42 
   36        5 Alexis Antelman         F  11 Flemington           NJ   39:53.45 12:51 
   37      353 Elizabeth Sieck         F  12 Flemington           NJ   40:13.32 12:57 
   38      365 Grace Sollod            F  11 Ringoes              NJ   40:20.89 13:00 
   39      317 Brittany Reed           F  11 Lambertville         NJ   42:18.02 13:37 
   40      388 Maria Topolski          F  12 Flemington           NJ   42:18.30 13:37 
   41      421 Marissa Yerton          F  12 Telford              PA   43:42.58 14:05 
   42      347 Eleanor Seiter          F  11 Lambertville         NJ   44:01.47 14:11 
   43     1208 Laurel Nestor Pasicznyk F  12 Stockton             NJ   44:14.12 14:15 
   44     1021 Rachel Dasti            F  11 Flemington           NJ   49:26.71 15:55 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      379 Chris Testa             M  11 Ringoes              NJ   21:31.58  6:56 
    2     1027 Jack Little             M  13 Flemington           NJ   23:28.88  7:34 
    3      103 Nathaniel Fields        M  14 Flemington           NJ   25:01.52  8:04 
    4     1012 Jack Datin              M  11 Doylestown           PA   26:55.43  8:40 
    5     1132 Christian Shaw          M  11 Ringoes              NJ   27:50.31  8:58 
    6     1114 Gavin Spiegel           M  11 Flemington           NJ   28:19.70  9:08 
    7       30 Tyler Bernstein         M  13 Flemington           NJ   28:26.55  9:10 
    8      285 Patrick Mulligan        M  11 Flemington           NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
    9      409 Connor Wheatley         M  12 Stockton             NJ   30:39.50  9:53 
   10      112 Tyler Floyd             M  13 Flemington           NJ   33:26.27 10:46 
   11      308 Johnathan Postiglione   M  12 Ringoes              NJ   36:32.94 11:46 
   12      265 John McKevitt           M  13 Stockton             NJ   36:41.10 11:49 
   13      457 Nathan Cronin           M  12 Ringoes              NJ   37:17.61 12:01 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      160 Rebecca Hendricks       F  16 Stockton             NJ   23:31.43  7:35 
    2      212 Lianna Lazur            F  15 Whitehouse Station   NJ   24:36.51  7:56 
    3       78 Paige Dillard           F  15 Flemington           NJ   25:40.06  8:16 
    4      245 Emily Marley            F  17 Lambertville         NJ   26:40.49  8:36 
    5      335 Christina Roque         F  19 Whitehouse Station   NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
    6      199 Amanda Knutzen          F  18 Stockton             NJ   26:48.97  8:38 
    7      116 Annmarie Forenza        F  19 Whitehouse Station   NJ   27:55.76  9:00 
    8      453 Lydia Mc Daniel         F  15 Stockton             NJ   28:10.12  9:04 
    9       32 Natalie Bernstein       F  18 Flemington           NJ   28:10.54  9:05 
   10      324 Julianne Riggs          F  15 Lambertville         NJ   28:56.02  9:19 
   11      204 Sonya Kowalczyk         F  17 Lambertville         NJ   29:40.48  9:34 
   12      431 Brianna McDyer          F  16 Flemington           NJ   30:36.78  9:52 
   13      423 Emily Zakrzewski        F  18 Three Bridges        NJ   31:20.13 10:06 
   14      356 Carlie Skellington      F  15 Flemington           NJ   31:55.89 10:17 
   15      422 Janine Young            F  17 Flemington           NJ   34:54.69 11:15 
   16     1045 Paricia Butler          F  18 Stewartsville        NJ   35:23.48 11:24 
   17      175 Jacqueline Holzbaur     F  15 Hamilton             NJ   36:51.56 11:52 
   18     1018 Jackie Stoy             F  16 Ringoes              NJ   40:54.67 13:11 
   19        3 Danuta Amato            F  15 Flemington           NJ   42:19.60 13:38 
   20       27 Brittany Bernstein      F  15 Flemington           NJ   51:00.50 16:26 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1109 Korey McNally           M  16 Frenchtown           NJ   18:40.01  6:01 
    2     1079 James Andersen          M  18 Ringoes              NJ   19:43.92  6:22 
    3       85 Timothy Dowd            M  16 Ringoes              NJ   20:04.09  6:28 
    4     1158 Bradley Mount           M  18 Stockton             NJ   21:24.00  6:54 
    5      244 Daniel Marley           M  19 Lambertville         NJ   23:02.51  7:25 
    6      350 Ryan Shaw               M  16 Ringoes              NJ   24:36.11  7:56 
    7     1005 John Zullo              M  15 Flemington           NJ   24:45.80  7:59 
    8      368 Jacob Sparrow           M  15 Flemington           NJ   25:30.50  8:13 
    9      221 Josh Lehrer             M  16 Ringoes              NJ   26:04.47  8:24 
   10     1207 Niki Phillips           M  19 Flemington           NJ   26:20.05  8:29 
   11     1140 Paul Cally              M  15 Lambertville         NJ   27:33.37  8:53 
   12     1159 Derrick Alexander       M  19 Stockton             NJ   28:41.42  9:15 
   13      214 James Leckie            M  19 Lebanon              NJ   33:00.38 10:38 
   14     1143 Austin Rotoly           M  15 Flemington           NJ   33:48.39 10:53 
   15      259 Jason McCaulley         M  17 Ringoes              NJ   35:37.86 11:29 
   16      348 Lloyd Seiter            M  15 Lambertville         NJ   36:54.19 11:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1103 Katie Hannis            F  20 Bloomsbury           NJ   22:10.95  7:09 
    2      246 Victoria Marley         F  21 Lambertville         NJ   22:37.98  7:18 
    3     1169 Megan Wischner          F  23 Milford              NJ   23:24.61  7:33 
    4      407 Kimberley Wheat         F  25 Clinton              NJ   24:22.37  7:51 
    5     1150 Leah Waldman            F  29 George School        PA   25:05.54  8:05 
    6      108 Holly Fleming           F  21 Bloomsbury           NJ   25:41.04  8:17 
    7       25 Emily Bernard           F  20 Flemington           NJ   25:50.84  8:20 
    8      211 Jessica Laynor          F  28 Ewing                NJ   25:56.17  8:21 
    9      181 Lauren Johnson          F  28 Lambertville         NJ   26:35.53  8:34 
   10      450 Carolyn Billmers        F  20 Ewing                NJ   26:39.84  8:35 
   11      135 Katie Glessner          F  23 Flemington           NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   12      309 Alissa Prentice         F  21 Pittstown            NJ   26:43.58  8:37 
   13      121 Jen Gardner-Meeks       F  28 Glassboro            NJ   26:59.77  8:42 
   14     1166 Michelle Kadezabek      F  29 Flemington           NJ   27:03.38  8:43 
   15      134 Angie Glessner          F  26 Flemington           NJ   27:47.96  8:57 
   16      471 Deannna Biase           F  22 Lambertville         NJ   28:15.19  9:06 
   17     1172 Emily Tine              F  20 Flemington           NJ   28:18.33  9:07 
   18        1 Christina Abruzzo       F  20 Summit               NJ   29:32.14  9:31 
   19      482 Marcella Grossman       F  27 Lambertville         NJ   29:47.43  9:36 
   20       99 Erin Fallon             F  27 Stewartsville        NJ   30:04.61  9:41 
   21      131 Ashley Gleason          F  22 Pittstown            NJ   30:24.66  9:48 
   22      151 Jenna Halder            F  24 Pittstown            NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
   23      387 Katie Tomlinson         F  21 Annandale            NJ   30:56.44  9:58 
   24     1200 Nicole Suseik           F  20 Flemington           NJ   32:59.65 10:38 
   25      145 Sarah Grossman          F  27 Lambertville         NJ   35:02.83 11:17 
   26       76 Heather Denton          F  26 Flemington           NJ   35:37.08 11:28 
   27      139 Shana Goldblatt         F  28 Huntingdon Valley    PA   36:38.93 11:48 
   28     1162 Melissa Rampel          F  29 Lambertville         NJ   36:45.93 11:51 
   29     1201 Alicia Higgins          F  20 Flemington           NJ   36:50.57 11:52 
   30     1154 Jennifer Bowlby         F  28 Ringoes              NJ   37:17.95 12:01 
   31      278 Jamie Morgan            F  29 Goshen               NY   39:25.11 12:42 
   32      270 Sarah McVay             F  26 Flemington           NJ   40:02.01 12:54 
   33     1126 Michelle Mielke         F  29 Ringoes              NJ   40:12.97 12:57 
   34      376 Rachel Tamburrino       F  26 Chalfont             PA   41:34.10 13:23 
   35      318 Kimberly Reiter         F  27 Flemington           NJ   41:35.31 13:24 
   36     1042 Kimberly Collins        F  27 Ringoes              NJ   43:50.74 14:07 
   37      143 Julie Gravett           F  25 Ringoes              NJ   44:26.38 14:19 
   38      114 Lindsay Force           F  26 Lambertville         NJ   49:34.73 15:58 
   39       71 Diana Darby             F  20 Stockton             NJ   55:22.95 17:50 
   40       69 Christiane Darby        F  23 Stockton             NJ   55:28.77 17:52 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1091 Brett Faro              M  23 Califon              NJ   19:34.75  6:19 
    2      202 Ryan Komaiko            M  25 Flemington           NJ   21:09.86  6:49 
    3     1075 Preston Klingseis       M  25 Lambertville         NJ   21:20.35  6:53 
    4     1063 Brian Behn              M  27 Sergeantsville       NJ   22:37.15  7:17 
    5     1134 Ian Dorko               M  26 Stockton             NJ   23:12.62  7:29 
    6     1168 Colin Stewart           M  23 Frenchtown           NJ   24:20.86  7:51 
    7       31 Jeremy Bernstein        M  20 Flemington           NJ   27:09.02  8:45 
    8       73 Nathan D'Aversa         M  20 Whitehouse Station   NJ   27:41.66  8:55 
    9     1123 Jeffrey Schroeder       M  20 White House Statio   NJ   27:45.96  8:57 
   10      253 Steve Matis             M  28 Lawrenceville        NJ   28:07.18  9:04 
   11     1092 Gerard Marrone          M  22 New Monmouth         NJ   28:44.85  9:16 
   12     1163 Nicholas Canan          M  22 Flemington           NJ   29:05.38  9:22 
   13      238 Julian MacNiell         M  20 Lambertville         NJ   31:53.59 10:16 
   14      164 Daniel Heyman           M  29 New York             NY   33:27.10 10:47 
   15     1007 Robert Kale             M  27 Solebury             PA   42:44.33 13:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1034 Kim Minerofield Rd      F  38 Summit               NJ   23:26.38  7:33 
    2     1112 Jeannine Cachoun        F  39 Stockton             NJ   24:56.21  8:02 
    3     1077 Rhonda Hospedales       F  38 Lambertville         NJ   29:10.39  9:24 
    4      165 Carolyn Hicks           F  37 Lambertville         NJ   29:11.29  9:24 
    5      451 Jen Reilly              F  33 Lambertville         NJ   29:48.39  9:36 
    6      183 Andrea Jux              F  37 Stockton             NJ   30:44.85  9:54 
    7       94 Renee Eick              F  39 Lambertville         NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
    8     1043 Tabitha Williams        F  38 Asbury               NJ   31:10.51 10:03 
    9      277 Samantha Moran          F  33 Ringoes              NJ   31:41.14 10:12 
   10     1055 Ida Parente             F  39 Ringoes              NJ   31:50.91 10:16 
   11     1053 Julie Eisenbeil         F  33 Flemington           NJ   32:19.79 10:25 
   12      231 Tara Lohner             F  31 Milford              NJ   32:26.34 10:27 
   13       51 Michael Capone          F  39 Flemington           NJ   32:57.25 10:37 
   14       60 Kathleen Conceicao      F  37 Flemington           NJ   32:58.83 10:37 
   15      475 Jessica Hickman Berd    F  39 Califon              NJ   33:04.68 10:39 
   16      288 Wilma Nisler            F  33 South Amboy          NJ   33:18.40 10:44 
   17      378 Jennifer Taverney Fitz  F  37 Frenchtown           NJ   33:18.78 10:44 
   18       68 Michelle Costo          F  33 Stockton             NJ   33:38.76 10:50 
   19       75 Korrey Demond           F  35 Attleboro            MA   33:59.97 10:57 
   20      462 Catherine Shimsky       F  35 Basking Ridge        NJ   34:37.74 11:09 
   21     1074 Christine Kennette      F  31 Hillsborough         NJ   34:45.17 11:12 
   22     1015 Miriam Coffey           F  36 Bedminster           NJ   35:19.05 11:23 
   23      454 Lisa Conord             F  36 Flemington           NJ   37:30.61 12:05 
   24      375 Rebecca Syx             F  30 Collegeville         PA   38:24.32 12:22 
   25      297 Erin Peralta            F  37 Flemington           NJ   38:54.80 12:32 
   26      237 Julie MacKellar         F  39 Flemington           NJ   38:58.41 12:33 
   27      178 Rebecca James           F  39 Flemington           NJ   39:20.72 12:40 
   28      230 Elizabeth Loew          F  38 Whitehouse Station   NJ   39:31.47 12:44 
   29      382 Nunzia Tetreault        F  38 Flemington           NJ   39:56.03 12:52 
   30      360 Cathy Snelson           F  39 Flemington           NJ   40:13.59 12:57 
   31       89 Kelly Eastman           F  33 Stockton             NJ   41:12.90 13:16 
   32        6 Mercedes Aravich        F  36 Flemington           NJ   41:27.73 13:21 
   33      314 Dawn Puskas             F  39 Ringoes              NJ   42:35.71 13:43 
   34     1049 Linda McWiliams         F  35 Lambertville         NJ   43:15.71 13:56 
   35      279 Lia Morris              F  36 Flemington           NJ   43:46.37 14:06 
   36       96 Lisa Eppler             F  39 Flemingon            NJ   43:46.82 14:06 
   37     1113 Beth Jones              F  35 Yardville            NJ   43:47.11 14:06 
   38      461 Jodi Lukas Stem         F  34 Milford              NJ   43:50.74 14:07 
   39      420 Aimee Yerton            F  35 Telford              PA   44:26.38 14:19 
   40      426 Misty Zemanek           F  38 Ringoes              NJ   44:51.62 14:27 
   41     1165 Aislynn Stern           F  32 Lambertville         NJ   44:59.33 14:29 
   42       41 Karen Bowman            F  36 Flemington           NJ   45:02.72 14:30 
   43      385 Nicole Tibbetts         F  34 Somerset             NJ   45:36.70 14:41 
   44     1087 Lori Ziminski           F  39 High Bridge          NJ   46:13.80 14:53 
   45      369 Linda Spiegel           F  39 Flemington           NJ   48:12.98 15:32 
   46      414 Jennifer Wilson         F  38 Flemington           NJ   48:47.51 15:43 
   47      144 Melissa Griffis         F  33 Trenton              NJ   52:23.69 16:52 
   48      301 Alena Poljevka          F  30 Princeton            NJ   57:36.10 18:33 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1       21 Eric Beck               M  36 High Bridge          NJ   18:35.28  5:59 
    2     1070 Marty Suresh            M  33 New Hope             PA   18:37.00  6:00 
    3     1104 Scott Ward              M  38 Delanco              NJ   19:57.18  6:26 
    4      480 Gerard Devlin           M  39 Stockton             NJ   20:03.41  6:28 
    5      433 Christopher Morgan      M  35 Lambertville         NJ   22:46.61  7:20 
    6      452 Tom Kellerhouse         M  32 Lebanon              NJ   23:03.79  7:26 
    7      415 Neal Wilt               M  37 Three Bridges        NJ   23:22.41  7:32 
    8     1142 Gideon Smith            M  32 Stockton             NJ   23:45.29  7:39 
    9     1137 Richard Stevens         M  34 Lebanon              NJ   23:54.88  7:42 
   10      169 John Hindle             M  34 Whitehouse Station   NJ   23:59.08  7:44 
   11      404 Matt Walsh              M  32 Warminster           PA   24:07.14  7:46 
   12     1118 Patrick Dolan           M  34 Hampton              NJ   25:17.46  8:09 
   13     1006 Tim Fox                 M  39 Lambertville         NJ   25:46.28  8:18 
   14     1054 Kirk Eisenbeil          M  36 Flemington           NJ   26:36.01  8:34 
   15      488 John Esposito           M  34 Lambertville         NJ   27:41.94  8:55 
   16     1161 Michael Rampel          M  38 Lambertville         NJ   27:52.77  8:59 
   17      449 Dave Crisi              M  36 Milford              NJ   30:20.20  9:46 
   18     1046 Scott Ronca             M  34 Alpha                NJ   30:29.72  9:49 
   19     1119 Jason Cramer            M  35 Three Bridges        NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
   20      120 Corey Gardner-Meeks     M  30 Glassboro            NJ   31:56.68 10:17 
   21     1121 Chris Smith             M  30 Sunbury              PA   32:00.62 10:19 
   22     1024 Rick Stevenson          M  39 White House Statio   NJ   32:37.85 10:31 
   23     1056 Steve Parente           M  37 Ringoes              NJ   33:28.21 10:47 
   24     1205 Jim Candcnas            M  38 Flemington           NJ   34:50.06 11:13 
   25      487 Chris Antar             M  37 Stockton             NJ   35:40.36 11:29 
   26       63 Michael Cooke           M  36 Perth Amboy          NJ   36:38.61 11:48 
   27      303 Frank Poljevka          M  37 Lumberton            NJ   38:41.74 12:28 
   28      338 David Rubio             M  36 Flemington           NJ   39:20.34 12:40 
   29      173 Mike Holk               M  34 Flemington           NJ   39:57.33 12:52 
   30       90 Derick Eastman          M  33 Stockton             NJ   46:14.31 14:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1010 Kathryn Wilder          F  43 Doylestown           PA   22:40.41  7:18 
    2      219 Cynthia Lee             F  43 Stockton             NJ   25:46.28  8:18 
    3      290 Ruth Ostenso            F  46 Clinton              NJ   26:55.75  8:41 
    4     1147 Wendy Richardson        F  46 Flemington           NJ   26:58.38  8:41 
    5       91 Karen Edwards           F  47 Stockton             NJ   27:01.11  8:42 
    6     1203 Cindy Delpriore         F  48 Ringoes              NJ   27:01.81  8:43 
    7     1122 Bev Landstrom           F  49 Lambertville         NJ   28:14.28  9:06 
    8      373 Jeanne Stockwell        F  48 Flemington           NJ   28:29.90  9:11 
    9      469 Patricia Thompson       F  41 Basking Ridge        NJ   28:36.32  9:13 
   10     1016 Sheila Bedard           F  46 Ringoes              NJ   28:45.54  9:16 
   11      447 Jaonn Vanderpoel        F  42 Basking Ridge        NJ   28:46.27  9:16 
   12     1138 Dawn Stevens            F  42 Lebanon              NJ   28:48.56  9:17 
   13     1080 Sue Andersen            F  47 Ringoes              NJ   29:08.91  9:23 
   14      377 Carolanne Tarby         F  41 Lebanon              NJ   29:24.02  9:28 
   15     1117 Maryann Keep            F  42 Solebury             PA   29:52.37  9:37 
   16     1081 Leslie Hollander        F  44 Princeton            NJ   30:13.57  9:44 
   17      473 Jennifer Artur          F  40 Lambertville         NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
   18      460 Mary Bill               F  46 Frenchtown           NJ   30:32.38  9:50 
   19      107 Lisa Fitzsimmons        F  48 Flemington           NJ   30:40.72  9:53 
   20     1086 Christine Obrien        F  44 Hopewell             NJ   31:00.66  9:59 
   21     1105 Staci Northrup          F  41 New Hope             PA   31:04.69 10:01 
   22      126 Jane Gerhardt           F  46 Flemington           NJ   31:24.04 10:07 
   23     1011 Susan Datin             F  49 Doylestown           PA   31:45.07 10:14 
   24      355 Karen Skellington       F  44 Flemington           NJ   31:55.40 10:17 
   25      419 Tracy Wright            F  40 Stockton             NJ   32:15.27 10:23 
   26     1029 Tracy Flathmann         F  40 New Hope             PA   32:23.84 10:26 
   27     1068 Debra Nanni             F  42 Stockton             NJ   32:26.61 10:27 
   28      436 Sharon Hallanan         F  49 Lambertville         NJ   32:36.36 10:30 
   29      235 Cindy Lyles             F  41 Flemington           NJ   32:48.28 10:34 
   30        2 Urszula Amato           F  47 Flemington           NJ   33:02.52 10:39 
   31     1076 Ellen Callahan          F  48 Lambertville         NJ   34:00.00 10:57 
   32      296 Cathy Patrick           F  42 Flemington           NJ   34:36.00 11:09 
   33       74 Beth Deene              F  47 Stockton             NJ   34:40.62 11:10 
   34      223 Joanna Lentine          F  40 Flemington           NJ   35:05.72 11:18 
   35     1133 Sue Shaw                F  48 Ringoes              NJ   35:12.36 11:20 
   36       57 Jan Coey                F  40 Flemington           NJ   36:05.89 11:38 
   37      485 Megan Obrien            F  49 New Hope             PA   36:06.20 11:38 
   38      306 Elizabeth Postiglione   F  42 Ringoes              NJ   36:34.06 11:47 
   39      254 Elizabeth Matto         F  40 Whitehouse Station   NJ   36:34.36 11:47 
   40      190 Lisa Kelly              F  46 Ringoes              NJ   36:47.56 11:51 
   41       14 Jennifer Bacorn         F  42 Ringoes              NJ   36:51.12 11:52 
   42      174 Trudy Holzbaur          F  41 Hamilton             NJ   36:55.94 11:54 
   43       64 Cindy Cooper            F  48 Flemington           NJ   37:37.54 12:07 
   44     1127 Pauline Karuszer        F  43 Trenton              NJ   38:03.15 12:15 
   45     1039 Fran Beckwith           F  48 Flemington           NJ   38:44.32 12:29 
   46      455 Erika Cronin            F  40 Ringoes              NJ   38:46.67 12:29 
   47      430 Jennifer Zook           F  41 Stanton              NJ   38:49.40 12:30 
   48       84 Peggy Dowd              F  44 Ringoes              NJ   38:57.53 12:33 
   49      194 Tammy Kendig            F  42 Lambertville         NJ   39:07.84 12:36 
   50      240 Anne Mahoney            F  49 Whitehouse Station   NJ   39:46.14 12:49 
   51     1019 Dawn Winstead           F  49 Stockton             NJ   39:52.87 12:51 
   52      468 Kathy Kotalic           F  49 Clinton              NJ   39:56.44 12:52 
   53      147 Kathy Guzman            F  42 Flemington           NJ   39:57.72 12:52 
   54     1084 Brigitte Well           F  44 New Hope             PA   40:08.70 12:56 
   55      207 Heather Krause          F  42 Flemington           NJ   40:08.97 12:56 
   56      352 Kristi Sieck            F  44 Flemington,          NJ   40:29.50 13:02 
   57     1025 Trista Little           F  42 Flemington           NJ   40:33.05 13:04 
   58       97 Maureen Esposito        F  46 Flemington           NJ   40:46.59 13:08 
   59       43 Meridith Brandt         F  45 Flemington           NJ   40:49.68 13:09 
   60      358 Laura Smith             F  44 Flemington           NJ   40:50.40 13:09 
   61       88 Denise Duncan           F  43 Whitehouse Station   NJ   42:54.36 13:49 
   62      105 Nancy Fisher            F  45 Flemington           NJ   43:30.86 14:01 
   63      129 Kristen Gerstein        F  41 White House Station  NJ   43:33.91 14:02 
   64       48 Judith Bremer           F  46 Lambertville         NJ   44:12.42 14:14 
   65      283 Patti Mulligan          F  43 Flemington           NJ   44:51.95 14:27 
   66       17 Cindy Batiste           F  40 Flemington           NJ   44:59.62 14:29 
   67      268 Rachael McNamee         F  40 Three Bridges        NJ   46:12.74 14:53 
   68       54 Tanya Cleary            F  40 Flemington           NJ   46:25.87 14:57 
   69      325 Patricia Risse          F  48 Flemington           NJ   47:15.14 15:13 
   70       42 Tara Boyle              F  44 Flemington           NJ   48:47.85 15:43 
   71      271 Jacqueline Middleton    F  41 Lambertville         NJ   48:54.14 15:45 
   72     1050 Connie Gager            F  48 Stockton             NJ   50:09.93 16:09 
   73      289 Christine Opdyke        F  40 Flemington           NJ   50:14.20 16:11 
   74      100 Sherry Ferello          F  43 Flemington           NJ   50:44.57 16:20 
   75       28 Karen Bernstein         F  48 Flemington           NJ   51:25.50 16:34 
   76      273 Christine Miller        F  40 Lambertville         NJ   52:23.34 16:52 
   77      432 Debra Shah              F  49 Flemington           NJ   52:25.63 16:53 
   78     1098 Stephanie Klopfer       F  41 Flemington           NJ   59:35.65 19:11 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1135 John Weidner            M  47 Annandale            NJ   18:55.33  6:06 
    2      459 Daniel Minzner          M  42 Pittstown            NJ   20:35.80  6:38 
    3       13 Barry Bacorn            M  42 Ringoes              NJ   21:05.46  6:48 
    4      491 Jason Fiske             M  40 Flemington           NJ   21:30.96  6:56 
    5     1061 Donald Vandegrift       M  46 Stockton             NJ   21:35.30  6:57 
    6     1101 Don Thornton            M  41 Flemington           NJ   21:48.78  7:02 
    7      167 Jeff Hill               M  42 Flemington           NJ   21:54.44  7:04 
    8      234 Clifton Luster          M  41 Lebanon              NJ   22:07.64  7:08 
    9     1048 Michael Brakey          M  44 Flemington           NJ   22:30.57  7:15 
   10     1089 Kenneth Sanchez         M  49 Clinton              NJ   22:48.30  7:21 
   11      272 Grant Miller            M  42 Lambertville         NJ   23:11.78  7:28 
   12      323 James Riggs             M  49 Lambertville         NJ   23:17.73  7:30 
   13      381 Paul Testa              M  42 Ringoes              NJ   23:51.44  7:41 
   14      396 Frank Turtola           M  48 Flemington           NJ   23:59.93  7:44 
   15      448 Jim Vanderpoel          M  49 Basking Ridge        NJ   25:08.89  8:06 
   16     1083 Norvell Amawda          M  44 Hopewell             NJ   25:16.67  8:09 
   17      479 Brian Bauer             M  43 Ringoes              NJ   25:23.74  8:11 
   18      400 Stephen Voorhees        M  44 Roebling             NJ   25:26.79  8:12 
   19      444 Don Parkes              M  48 Flemington           NJ   26:16.85  8:28 
   20     1115 Todd Spiegel            M  45 Flemington           NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   21      346 Daniel Seiter           M  47 Lambertville         NJ   26:41.74  8:36 
   22      113 Richard Floyd, Jr.      M  41 Flemington           NJ   26:55.07  8:40 
   23      310 Joseph Pulkowski        M  47 Stockton             NJ   27:27.33  8:51 
   24      464 David Eichorn           M  45 Flemington           NJ   27:32.00  8:52 
   25      500 Glenn Davis             M  41 Lambertville         NJ   27:35.60  8:53 
   26     1082 Bryan Rae               M  40 Annandale            NJ   27:54.83  9:00 
   27       93 Jim Eick                M  40 Lambertville         NJ   28:24.59  9:09 
   28      466 Paul Kolody             M  41 Flemington           NJ   28:57.14  9:20 
   29      232 Steven Long             M  41 Trenton              NJ   28:58.62  9:20 
   30     1153 Michael Waters          M  49 Ringoes              NJ   29:05.69  9:22 
   31      213 Herb Leckie             M  47 Lebanon              NJ   29:16.58  9:26 
   32     1035 Rob Minero              M  41 Summit               NJ   29:19.89  9:27 
   33       19 Frank Batiste           M  41 Flemington           NJ   29:37.45  9:33 
   34      250 James Mathews           M  46 Stockton             NJ   29:48.76  9:36 
   35     1088 Brian Lynch             M  43 Chatham              NJ   29:57.37  9:39 
   36      282 Ken Mulligan            M  42 Flemington           NJ   30:35.37  9:51 
   37       46 Michael Brandt          M  42 Flemington           NJ   30:39.16  9:52 
   38      472 Tony Arthur             M  41 Lambertville         NJ   30:46.25  9:55 
   39      171 Kyle Hochenberger       M  48 Stockton             NJ   31:01.91 10:00 
   40      321 Damian Rigatti          M  47 High Bridge          NJ   31:14.42 10:04 
   41      110 John Flood              M  46 Ringoes              NJ   31:27.29 10:08 
   42      247 Chris Mastriano         M  40 Flemington           NJ   31:35.14 10:10 
   43      329 Alex Rogovin            M  42 Flemington           NJ   32:05.84 10:20 
   44      188 James Kelly             M  44 Ringoes              NJ   32:16.55 10:24 
   45      185 Jim Kane                M  47 Flemington           NJ   32:21.72 10:25 
   46      490 Bill Dunn               M  41 New Hope             PA   32:34.19 10:29 
   47      354 Steve Sieck             M  44 Flemington,          NJ   32:37.57 10:31 
   48      227 Bob Lloyd               M  46 Flemington           NJ   32:51.52 10:35 
   49      465 Edward Purcell          M  43 Ringoes              NJ   33:01.00 10:38 
   50       62 Todd Cook               M  43 Flemington           NJ   34:35.00 11:08 
   51      429 Greg Zook               M  42 Stanton              NJ   34:57.10 11:15 
   52      392 Brian Trelstad          M  40 Lambertville         NJ   35:24.44 11:24 
   53      367 David Sparrow           M  43 Flemington           NJ   35:36.19 11:28 
   54      266 Dennis McManus          M  42 Flemington           NJ   37:12.56 11:59 
   55      256 Richard Matto           M  43 Whitehouse Station   NJ   37:33.23 12:06 
   56       59 William Coey            M  41 Flemington           NJ   37:36.66 12:07 
   57      343 Ward Sanders            M  48 Lambetville          NJ   37:37.20 12:07 
   58      494 Brian Lehrer            M  42 Flemington           NJ   37:46.96 12:10 
   59      142 Robert Gosselin         M  46 Ringoes              NJ   38:33.66 12:25 
   60      224 John Leyman             M  42 Lambertville         NJ   38:45.72 12:29 
   61       34 Tom Bill                M  41 Flemington           NJ   40:11.96 12:57 
   62      394 James Turtola           M  47 Flemington           NJ   41:58.69 13:31 
   63      191 Rob Kelton              M  44 Flemington           NJ   42:50.33 13:48 
   64        7 Steven Aravich          M  41 Flemington           NJ   43:40.01 14:04 
   65      424 Giovanni Zamora         M  40 Stockton             NJ   44:15.02 14:15 
   66      405 Paul Walsh              M  45 Flemington           NJ   46:26.74 14:57 
   67     1067 Frederick Nanni         M  47 Stockton             NJ   47:08.61 15:11 
   68      438 Jim Mc Gown             M  41 White House Statio   NJ   47:22.93 15:16 
   69     1125 Scott Arnold            M  42 Pompton Plains       NJ   47:42.57 15:22 
   70       35 Ray Blaser              M  48 Flemington           NJ   49:26.32 15:55 
   71      300 Andy Poljevka           M  41 Princeton            NJ   52:27.36 16:54 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1051 Nancy Tamaroff          F  53 Stockton             NJ   26:02.24  8:23 
    2      331 Karen Romagna           F  54 Clinton              NJ   27:42.54  8:56 
    3      149 Kathleen Haapaoja       F  54 Pittstown            NJ   27:44.61  8:56 
    4       24 Mary Bernard            F  51 Flemington           NJ   27:45.54  8:57 
    5      477 Toni Gentry             F  57 Stockton             NJ   28:11.62  9:05 
    6     1036 Kathy Manetas           F  54 Stockton             NJ   28:59.62  9:20 
    7      443 Joanne Parkes           F  50 Flemington           NJ   29:10.03  9:24 
    8     1151 Josephine Ohalloran     F  59 Circle               NJ   30:42.75  9:54 
    9      233 Gina Loreti             F  50 Doylestown           PA   30:44.42  9:54 
   10      239 Lucy Mahalchick         F  52 Flemington           NJ   30:59.30  9:59 
   11      220 Cindy Lehrer            F  52 Ringoes              NJ   31:08.62 10:02 
   12       80 Carol Dimattia          F  58 Stockton             NJ   35:46.23 11:31 
   13      398 Mary Vasey              F  51 Lambertville         NJ   37:19.47 12:01 
   14     1171 Marion Tine             F  54 Flemington           NJ   37:25.50 12:03 
   15      118 Babette Galinak         F  52 Flemington           NJ   37:26.42 12:04 
   16       95 Carol Eick              F  58 Lambertville         NJ   38:03.47 12:15 
   17      132 Jan Gleason             F  51 Pittstown            NJ   38:56.52 12:33 
   18      257 Jacqueline McCaulley    F  51 Ringoes              NJ   39:37.65 12:46 
   19      334 Jane Roosa              F  52 Lambertville         NJ   39:39.29 12:46 
   20      150 Helen Hahn              F  52 Flemington           NJ   39:44.32 12:48 
   21     1020 Ann Demarco             F  53 Flemington           NJ   39:49.59 12:50 
   22      316 Elizabeth Rau           F  50 Fairlawn             NJ   39:55.23 12:51 
   23      445 Millie Wingler          F  50 Hampton              NJ   39:55.62 12:52 
   24     1164 Donna Bogden            F  58 Califon              NJ   41:05.53 13:14 
   25      364 Grace Snyder            F  58 Stockton             NJ   41:33.82 13:23 
   26     1209 Joanne Nestor           F  51 Stockton             NJ   44:31.34 14:20 
   27     1004 Mary Alley              F  50 Stockton             NJ   50:59.27 16:25 
   28      133 Debbie Glessner         F  56 Flemington           NJ   52:19.00 16:51 
   29      243 Lois Mark               F  57 Flemington           NJ   52:20.52 16:51 
   30       11 Beth Asaro              F  50 Lambertville         NJ   52:22.37 16:52 
   31       70 Laura Darby             F  54 Stockton             NJ   55:29.40 17:52 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1     1066 Steve Brookman          M  57 Lebanon              NJ   21:38.85  6:59 
    2      293 Mark Parker             M  51 Stockton             NJ   23:14.35  7:29 
    3      286 Dan Mulligan            M  55 Flemington           NJ   23:31.43  7:35 
    4     1090 Irwin Korman            M  59 Stockton             NJ   23:53.89  7:42 
    5     1052 Jim Tamaroff            M  57 Stockton             NJ   24:42.89  7:58 
    6     1139 Richard Stoneking       M  53 Stockton             NJ   25:02.56  8:04 
    7     1093 Ken Bogen               M  53 Lambertville         NJ   25:20.56  8:10 
    8      201 Alan Kochbarski         M  55 Flemington           NJ   26:24.30  8:30 
    9       47 Ray Braun               M  55 Doylestown           PA   26:46.44  8:38 
   10     1014 Chris Getz              M  56 Center Valley        PA   26:47.04  8:38 
   11     1152 Dan Finch               M  51 Flemington           NJ   28:01.02  9:02 
   12     1148 Will Richardson         M  51 Flemington           NJ   28:20.25  9:08 
   13     1065 John Thomas             M  55 Stockton             NJ   28:42.82  9:15 
   14      119 Martin Galinak          M  52 Flemington           NJ   28:51.31  9:18 
   15     1170 Rob Hochenberger        M  56 Oldwick              NJ   31:07.48 10:02 
   16     1017 John Bedard             M  51 Ringoes              NJ   31:10.51 10:03 
   17      258 James McCaulley         M  51 Ringoes              NJ   31:25.74 10:07 
   18     1202 Angelo Del Priore       M  59 Ringoes              NJ   31:35.53 10:11 
   19      320 Todd Riebe              M  50 Ringoes              NJ   31:37.18 10:11 
   20      402 John Walburn            M  50 Washington           NJ   31:38.09 10:11 
   21      200 Nils Knutzen            M  55 Stockton             NJ   32:00.23 10:19 
   22      499 Kurt Baier              M  52 Lambertville         NJ   32:28.91 10:28 
   23      276 Thomas Minero           M  59 Clifton              NJ   35:44.48 11:31 
   24     1206 Tim Phillips            M  50 Flemington           NJ   35:45.52 11:31 
   25       29 Robert Bernstein        M  56 Flemington           NJ   38:13.25 12:19 
   26      337 Darryl Rounsaville      M  52 Flemington           NJ   40:46.89 13:08 
   27      156 Petur Hansson           M  51 Flemington           NJ   52:47.18 17:00 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1       87 Corinne Duboski         F  61 Frenchtown           NJ   28:04.97  9:03 
    2      209 Margie Lambert          F  62 Robbinsville         NJ   30:39.92  9:53 
    3     1130 Aurelle Sprout          F  67 Lambertville         NJ   44:32.77 14:21 
    4      298 Joyce Pleva             F  64 Somers               NY   45:55.59 14:47 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      476 Bob Gentry              M  61 Stockton             NJ   22:17.05  7:11 
    2      363 Charles Snyder          M  65 Stockton             NJ   38:22.16 12:21 
    3      127 Jeffrey German          M  61 Warren               NJ   38:24.67 12:22 
    4     1156 Bill Dunn               M  70 Stockton             NJ   42:04.01 13:33 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx