Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


4th Annual Reach Foundation 5km Run/Walk and the Jami Erlich Sunshine Memorial Run

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 13, 2010,  8:00 am
 Location:  Torne Valley Sports Complex, Ramapo, NY
 Weather:  Cloudy, 70 degrees

5k Overall List

5k - Award Winners

Jami Erlich Sunshine Memorial Run

Race was timed by using the ChronoTrack disposable D-tag Systems

Revised 06/13/2010

 
 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

                                    Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/11     1/121  M15-19RUN        57 Evan Falch              M  19                       17:01.45  5:29   17:01.24 
    2   2/11     2/121  M15-19RUN       296 Kevin McKenna           M  18                       17:57.07  5:47   17:56.64 
    3   3/11     3/121  M15-19RUN       134 Michael Maidman         M  16                       18:22.11  5:55   18:21.76 
    4   4/11     4/121  M15-19RUN       227 Shawn Vettom            M  15                       18:31.14  5:58   18:30.57 
    5   5/11     5/121  M15-19RUN        40 Ryan Cross              M  16                       19:03.14  6:08            
    6   6/11     6/121  M15-19RUN       221 Benjamin Tuchman        M  18                       19:44.71  6:22   19:39.14 
    7   1/9      7/121  M50-59RUN       291 Harry Pino              M  51                       19:53.85  6:25   19:53.47 
    8   7/11     8/121  M15-19RUN        62 Jason Flach             M  15                       19:54.27  6:25            
    9   1/20     9/121  M12-14RUN        37 Ethan Cramer            M  14                       19:56.59  6:26   19:56.49 
   10   1/10     1/131  F15-19RUN       217 Nicole Tassello         F  18                       20:12.85  6:31   20:12.01 
   11   2/10     2/131  F15-19RUN        38 Courtney Cramer         F  17                       20:24.31  6:35   20:23.79 
   12   1/12     3/131  F12-14RUN       216 Ursula Svoboda          F  14                       20:26.57  6:35            
   13   8/11    10/121  M15-19RUN       180 Alejandro Ramon         M  16                       20:57.28  6:45   20:56.13 
   14   3/10     4/131  F15-19RUN       120 Ashley Kunow            F  16                       20:59.67  6:46   20:58.67 
   15   2/20    11/121  M12-14RUN        30 Steven Cho              M  12                       21:09.14  6:49   21:01.29 
   16   1/13     5/131  F20-29RUN        32 Mary Consiglio          F  21                       21:29.84  6:56   21:27.86 
   17   1/19    12/121  M30-39RUN        69 James Galvin            M  39                       21:32.93  6:57   21:18.78 
   18   9/11    13/121  M15-19RUN        99 Alex Jason              M  15                       21:41.20  6:59   21:40.37 
   19   2/19    14/121  M30-39RUN       168 Bill Nolan              M  33                       21:41.78  6:59   21:38.34 
   20   3/20    15/121  M12-14RUN       137 Troy Mauriello          M  14                       21:43.33  7:00   21:37.58 
   21   4/10     6/131  F15-19RUN        17 Ashleigh Bowen          F  15                       21:47.95  7:01   21:45.90 
   22   1/31     7/131  F30-39RUN       233 Alyssa Weiss            F  33                       21:48.39  7:02            
   23   1/31    16/121  M40-49RUN       298 Mike McKenna            M  45                       21:54.93  7:04   21:52.37 
   24   2/13     8/131  F20-29RUN       299 Kara McKenna            F  21                       21:55.62  7:04   21:52.79 
   25   4/20    17/121  M12-14RUN        18 Allan Bowen             M  14                       22:05.91  7:07   22:00.30 
   26   1/9     18/121  M20-29RUN        31 Alex Co                 M  26                       22:06.89  7:08   21:57.03 
   27   1/13    19/121  M01-11RUN        39 Avery Cramer            M  11                       22:38.60  7:18   22:38.55 
   28   2/31     9/131  F30-39RUN        59 Brianne Fegarsky        F  30                       22:43.53  7:19   22:40.98 
   29   3/31    10/131  F30-39RUN       213 Cortney Steffens        F  31                       23:03.54  7:26   22:59.67 
   30   5/20    20/121  M12-14RUN       125 Matthew Leanza          M  12                       23:12.99  7:29            
   31   2/31    21/121  M40-49RUN       264 Anatole Kanevsky        M  44                       23:17.59  7:30   23:16.24 
   32   3/31    22/121  M40-49RUN       237 Tom Wisnewski           M  45                       23:21.52  7:32   23:08.07 
   33   2/12    11/131  F12-14RUN       160 Cassie Morgan           F  13                       23:26.78  7:33   23:25.09 
   34   2/9     23/121  M50-59RUN       173 Craig Parsons           M  51                       23:38.71  7:37   23:33.93 
   35   3/19    24/121  M30-39RUN        21 Sean Byrne              M  38                       23:39.14  7:37   23:25.61 
   36   6/20    25/121  M12-14RUN       151 Noah Meyers             M  12                       23:40.07  7:38   23:37.73 
   37   7/20    26/121  M12-14RUN       293 Brandon Fee             M  12                       23:41.14  7:38   23:38.95 
   38   4/31    27/121  M40-49RUN       193 David Seif              M  42                       23:44.19  7:39            
   39   8/20    28/121  M12-14RUN       109 Daniel Khieninson       M  13                       23:48.16  7:40   23:39.67 
   40   4/31    12/131  F30-39RUN       143 Rochelle McNally        F  38                       23:49.19  7:41   23:38.86 
   41   3/9     29/121  M50-59RUN       226 Tomi Vettom             M  53                       23:50.39  7:41   23:43.67 
   42   5/31    30/121  M40-49RUN       170 Dermot O'Brien          M  44                       23:51.70  7:41   23:48.54 
   43   6/31    31/121  M40-49RUN       279 David Hamilton          M  42                       23:55.23  7:42   23:41.22 
   44   4/9     32/121  M50-59RUN       135 Mark Maidman            M  57                       23:59.83  7:44   23:55.25 
   45   2/9     33/121  M20-29RUN       297 Mike McKenna            M  24                       24:00.50  7:44   23:49.69 
   46   9/20    34/121  M12-14RUN       181 Sean Reid               M  13                       24:03.34  7:45   23:52.67 
   47   3/12    13/131  F12-14RUN        33 Hannah Consiglio        F  13                       24:09.74  7:47   24:07.50 
   48   1/45    14/131  F40-49RUN       224 Gail Van Schaik         F  40                       24:11.95  7:48   24:07.89 
   49   7/31    35/121  M40-49RUN        41 Thomas Debrock          M  42                       24:14.72  7:49   24:04.81 
   50   8/31    36/121  M40-49RUN        90 Hank Hirsch             M  41                       24:16.16  7:49   24:00.39 
   51   9/31    37/121  M40-49RUN       185 Bill Rosenthal          M  43                       24:18.04  7:50   24:11.71 
   52   4/19    38/121  M30-39RUN       278 Carl Whitlatch          M  34                       24:18.61  7:50   24:10.65 
   53   5/19    39/121  M30-39RUN       284 Joseph Gravagio         M  31                       24:21.22  7:51   24:20.56 
   54   3/9     40/121  M20-29RUN        68 Joseph Galvin           M  22                       24:31.01  7:54   24:26.63 
   55   2/45    15/131  F40-49RUN        50 Susan Doran             F  48                       24:34.10  7:55   24:32.38 
   56  10/31    41/121  M40-49RUN       197 Scott Shedler           M  48                       24:34.49  7:55   24:24.59 
   57   4/12    16/131  F12-14RUN       248 Kylie McCavitt          F  12                       24:35.84  7:56   24:34.64 
   58   5/10    17/131  F15-19RUN       229 Brianna Ward            F  15                       24:37.66  7:56   24:25.84 
   59   5/12    18/131  F12-14RUN       243 Kate Zendell            F  12                       24:42.13  7:58   24:41.17 
   60   6/19    42/121  M30-39RUN       136 Anthony Malandra        M  39                       24:42.56  7:58   24:37.95 
   61   7/19    43/121  M30-39RUN       127 Joseph Lofberg          M  30                       24:44.45  7:58   24:23.39 
   62  10/11    44/121  M15-19RUN       261 Joe Pereira             M  15                       25:00.82  8:04   24:55.33 
   63   2/13    45/121  M01-11RUN        92 Ben Hochheizer          M  10                       25:03.06  8:04   24:43.00 
   64  11/31    46/121  M40-49RUN       114 Rick Klev               M  42                       25:03.97  8:05   24:45.16 
   65   5/9     47/121  M50-59RUN        61 Larry Flach             M  53                       25:05.12  8:05   24:58.44 
   66  10/20    48/121  M12-14RUN        81 Cj Greco                M  12                       25:09.05  8:06   25:06.54 
   67   3/13    49/121  M01-11RUN       283 Matt Ryan               M  11                       25:09.08  8:06   25:06.68 
   68   6/10    19/131  F15-19RUN       697 Anna May                F  17                       25:11.72  8:07   25:10.23 
   69   3/13    20/131  F20-29RUN       282 Lauren Eichenberger     F  21                       25:19.76  8:10   25:15.46 
   70   3/45    21/131  F40-49RUN        36 Cathy Cox               F  41                       25:23.20  8:11   25:14.97 
   71   1/7     50/121  M60-99RUN       158 Charles Morales         M  67                       25:30.27  8:13   25:26.49 
   72  11/20    51/121  M12-14RUN       117 Michael Korongy         M  13                       25:32.77  8:14   25:23.78 
   73   4/13    22/131  F20-29RUN       150 Allison Meyer           F  28                       25:56.45  8:21   25:45.72 
   74   8/19    52/121  M30-39RUN        71 Vinny Garrison          M  35                       25:56.49  8:21   25:37.82 
   75   6/12    23/131  F12-14RUN       254 Meghan Hartigan         F  13                       25:58.41  8:22   25:52.44 
   76   7/10    24/131  F15-19RUN       253 Colleen Hartigan        F  15                       25:58.65  8:22   25:52.77 
   77   9/19    53/121  M30-39RUN       102 Dan Johnson             M  39                       25:58.89  8:22   25:40.71 
   78   5/31    25/131  F30-39RUN       215 Catherine Sullivan      F  34                       25:59.14  8:22   25:51.90 
   79   6/9     54/121  M50-59RUN       290 Stephen Pelletier       M  52                       26:04.09  8:24   25:43.73 
   80   2/7     55/121  M60-99RUN       182 Ed Rodriguez            M  65                       26:11.96  8:26   25:59.53 
   81   7/9     56/121  M50-59RUN       191 Larry Sedwick           M  53                       26:13.14  8:27   25:42.71 
   82  10/19    57/121  M30-39RUN       208 Alfred Smith            M  36                       26:17.92  8:28   26:07.31 
   83   4/9     58/121  M20-29RUN        58 Bob Feeney              M  29                       26:21.20  8:29   26:13.72 
   84  11/19    59/121  M30-39RUN       277 Tamba Kortequee         M  32                       26:28.45  8:32   26:17.94 
   85   5/9     60/121  M20-29RUN       154 Cory Miszko             M  25                       26:35.27  8:34   26:30.96 
   86  12/31    61/121  M40-49RUN        93 Adam Hochheizer         M  44                       26:35.90  8:34   26:17.11 
   87   6/31    26/131  F30-39RUN       285 Stephanie Dalessio      F  37                       26:37.47  8:35   26:32.03 
   88   1/7     27/131  F01-11RUN         8 Jacqueline Becker       F  10                       26:38.02  8:35   26:36.74 
   89  13/31    62/121  M40-49RUN         9 John Becker             M  48                       26:38.50  8:35   26:17.33 
   90  12/20    63/121  M12-14RUN       198 Luke Shedler            M  13                       26:41.74  8:36   26:33.31 
   91   8/9     64/121  M50-59RUN       272 Michael Pagano          M  50                       26:42.29  8:36   26:25.84 
   92           65/121                  289 ??                      M                           26:46.91  8:38   26:39.58 
   93   4/45    28/131  F40-49RUN        11 Gina Becker             F  49                       26:49.79  8:39   26:44.67 
   94   5/13    29/131  F20-29RUN        43 Nakima Defreese         F  28                       26:49.98  8:39   26:28.76 
   95   7/31    30/131  F30-39RUN       129 Laura Lofberg           F  34                       26:51.75  8:39   26:28.27 
   96   7/12    31/131  F12-14RUN        20 Alyssa Burke            F  12                       26:54.72  8:40   26:47.43 
   97  14/31    66/121  M40-49RUN       159 Greg Morelli            M  44                       26:56.01  8:41   26:46.67 
   98  15/31    67/121  M40-49RUN        25 John Canty              M  43                       26:56.08  8:41   26:46.82 
   99  12/19    68/121  M30-39RUN         7 Sean Barnes             M  36                       27:00.54  8:42   26:42.99 
  100  16/31    69/121  M40-49RUN       265 Jose Luna               M  40                       27:00.55  8:42   26:41.68 
  101   6/13    32/131  F20-29RUN       128 Lauren Lofberg          F  29                       27:03.56  8:43   26:38.41 
  102   8/31    33/131  F30-39RUN       107 Paula Kavanagh          F  30                       27:08.60  8:45   26:50.91 
  103  13/20    70/121  M12-14RUN       269 Chris Pagano            M  14                       27:09.71  8:45   26:53.48 
  104   9/31    34/131  F30-39RUN        88 Jennifer Hesse-Muchnick F  37                       27:17.30  8:47   26:54.01 
  105  17/31    71/121  M40-49RUN       108 Russell Kemf            M  40                       27:18.06  8:48   27:04.00 
  106   5/45    35/131  F40-49RUN       244 Cathy Zendell           F  42                       27:38.04  8:54   27:30.04 
  107   6/9     72/121  M20-29RUN        79 Gregory Gomes           M  25                       27:40.15  8:55   27:36.03 
  108           36/131                  288 Lisa Epstein            F                           27:47.64  8:57   27:43.28 
  109  18/31    73/121  M40-49RUN       286 Michael Higgins         M  41                       27:48.80  8:58   27:20.61 
  110  10/31    37/131  F30-39RUN         5 Lynda Alexander         F  39                       27:55.09  9:00   27:48.76 
  111   7/13    38/131  F20-29RUN       199 Rebekah Siau            F  25                       27:55.99  9:00   27:48.77 
  112  11/31    39/131  F30-39RUN        78 Deena Goldstein         F  39                       27:59.49  9:01   27:51.10 
  113   4/13    74/121  M01-11RUN       188 Luke Schaarchuch        M   8                       27:59.55  9:01   27:52.49 
  114  11/11    75/121  M15-19RUN       271 Indy Namnum             M  17                       28:01.03  9:02   27:55.66 
  115  12/31    40/131  F30-39RUN       236 Dana Williams           F  35                       28:04.60  9:03   28:01.72 
  116   6/45    41/131  F40-49RUN        63 Mary Flannery           F  44                       28:06.02  9:03   27:59.19 
  117  13/31    42/131  F30-39RUN       209 Maria Smith             F  35                       28:06.60  9:03   27:55.89 
  118   8/12    43/131  F12-14RUN        10 Nicole Becker           F  12                       28:08.00  9:04   28:06.10 
  119   8/10    44/131  F15-19RUN       270 Nicolle Villari         F  17                       28:08.71  9:04   28:03.35 
  120  14/20    76/121  M12-14RUN       225 Wilfredo Velez          M  12                       28:10.45  9:05   28:01.47 
  121   7/45    45/131  F40-49RUN       152 Michele Micha           F  41                       28:11.59  9:05   28:06.17 
  122   5/13    77/121  M01-11RUN       157 Chritopher Moore        M  11                       28:12.66  9:05   28:06.66 
  123  15/20    78/121  M12-14RUN       246 Joe Monturo             M  12                       28:21.08  9:08   28:15.53 
  124  13/19    79/121  M30-39RUN        22 Peter Byron             M  39                       28:21.55  9:08   28:03.83 
  125  16/20    80/121  M12-14RUN        87 Patrick Hennelly        M  12                       28:22.94  9:09   28:09.13 
  126  19/31    81/121  M40-49RUN        86 Michael Hennelly        M  43                       28:26.01  9:10   28:11.90 
  127   8/45    46/131  F40-49RUN       235 Laura Weissman          F  48                       28:30.17  9:11   28:18.24 
  128   9/45    47/131  F40-49RUN       140 Heather McCarren        F  40                       28:38.12  9:14   28:12.41 
  129  14/31    48/131  F30-39RUN       100 Jennifer Johnson        F  38                       28:41.70  9:15   28:31.72 
  130  20/31    82/121  M40-49RUN        16 Tom Bosco-Myhal         M  43                       28:49.82  9:17   28:46.86 
  131   2/7     49/131  F01-11RUN        15 Abigal Bosco            F  10                       28:49.94  9:17   28:48.27 
  132   3/7     50/131  F01-11RUN       189 Molly Schaarchuch       F   9                       28:56.80  9:20   28:55.32 
  133   4/7     51/131  F01-11RUN       223 Juliette Van Schaik     F  11                       28:58.70  9:20   28:55.07 
  134  21/31    83/121  M40-49RUN       104 Jody Kaufman            M  42                       29:00.77  9:21   28:44.92 
  135  15/31    52/131  F30-39RUN       200 Abbe Simon              F  37                       29:08.92  9:23   28:48.59 
  136  14/19    84/121  M30-39RUN         2 Salvador Abarca         M  37                       29:12.58  9:25   29:09.22 
  137  10/45    53/131  F40-49RUN        85 Molly Hahn              F  41                       29:13.72  9:25   29:02.17 
  138   1/11    54/131  F50-59RUN        60 Carol Flach             F  53                       29:21.25  9:27   29:14.22 
  139  11/45    55/131  F40-49RUN       105 Lynn Kaufman            F  43                       29:27.68  9:29   29:11.35 
  140  16/31    56/131  F30-39RUN        55 Gina Dunphy             F  33                       29:35.69  9:32   29:25.93 
  141  22/31    85/121  M40-49RUN        84 Matthew Grossman        M  40                       29:36.04  9:32   29:15.39 
  142  17/31    57/131  F30-39RUN       262 Mary Pilla              F  35                       29:38.29  9:33   29:33.18 
  143  15/19    86/121  M30-39RUN       222 Steven Tursi            M  34                       29:43.67  9:35   29:31.35 
  144  17/20    87/121  M12-14RUN       242 Louis Zambardino        M  13                       29:44.74  9:35   29:35.99 
  145  18/20    88/121  M12-14RUN         1 Jesus Abarca            M  13                       29:47.21  9:36   29:43.81 
  146   7/9     89/121  M20-29RUN       268 Andrew Ciratics         M  26                       29:48.71  9:36   29:26.94 
  147   6/13    90/121  M01-11RUN       146 Chris McNamara          M  11                       29:53.68  9:38   29:48.71 
  148  12/45    58/131  F40-49RUN       164 Michelle Muldoon        F  45                       29:58.84  9:39   29:36.94 
  149   5/7     59/131  F01-11RUN       115 Briana Klev             F  11                       30:24.27  9:48   30:05.54 
  150  23/31    91/121  M40-49RUN       294 George Blum             M  46                       30:29.26  9:49   30:20.47 
  151  13/45    60/131  F40-49RUN       123 Tanys Lancaster         F  41                       30:29.58  9:49   30:20.77 
  152  24/31    92/121  M40-49RUN       124 Brett Lancaster         M  45                       30:29.66  9:49   30:20.48 
  153  14/45    61/131  F40-49RUN        73 Adriana Gheta           F  40                       30:52.29  9:57   30:31.50 
  154   2/11    62/131  F50-59RUN        98 Apolonia Jason          F  54                       30:55.99  9:58   30:48.34 
  155   7/13    93/121  M01-11RUN        52 Harrison Dranoff        M  11                       31:06.69 10:01   30:50.97 
  156  15/45    63/131  F40-49RUN        65 Nicola Freeman          F  41                       31:09.47 10:02   30:46.75 
  157   9/10    64/131  F15-19RUN        13 Nicole Borczyk          F  16                       31:17.05 10:05   31:14.82 
  158   9/12    65/131  F12-14RUN       201 Rachel Simon            F  12                       31:17.29 10:05   31:06.39 
  159  16/45    66/131  F40-49RUN        89 Claire Hileman          F  46                       31:18.66 10:05   31:03.73 
  160  17/45    67/131  F40-49RUN       126 Marianne Leanza         F  43                       31:20.38 10:06   31:06.61 
  161   3/11    68/131  F50-59RUN       166 Marla Muni              F  53                       31:20.51 10:06   31:08.19 
  162  18/45    69/131  F40-49RUN        72 Patrice Gesner          F  48                       31:23.16 10:07   31:08.98 
  163  19/45    70/131  F40-49RUN       184 Allison Rosenthal       F  40                       31:28.23 10:08   31:08.62 
  164   3/7     94/121  M60-99RUN       106 Paul Kaufman            M  63                       31:29.24 10:09   31:12.70 
  165  20/45    71/131  F40-49RUN       275 Julianne Connolly       F  40                       31:31.33 10:09   31:14.26 
  166  18/31    72/131  F30-39RUN        91 Jeannette Hirsch        F  38                       31:31.70 10:09   31:14.89 
  167  25/31    95/121  M40-49RUN       274 Michael Connolly        M  41                       31:32.08 10:09   31:14.78 
  168   4/7     96/121  M60-99RUN       119 Arnold Kronick          M  63                       31:37.80 10:11   31:19.22 
  169   4/11    73/131  F50-59RUN       212 Renee Stala             F  57                       31:46.20 10:14   31:20.63 
  170  21/45    74/131  F40-49RUN       206 Cindy Skulsky           F  43                       31:55.57 10:17   31:31.51 
  171  26/31    97/121  M40-49RUN         6 Douglas Aronstein       M  43                       31:57.74 10:18   31:28.11 
  172  16/19    98/121  M30-39RUN       196 Christopher Shaffsick   M  32                       31:59.66 10:18   31:41.74 
  173  27/31    99/121  M40-49RUN        67 Tony Gabriele           M  45                       32:13.17 10:23   31:55.85 
  174   6/7     75/131  F01-11RUN       165 Hannah Muldoon          F  10                       32:16.78 10:24   31:54.58 
  175   8/13   100/121  M01-11RUN        48 William Dennis          M   8                       32:21.58 10:25   32:10.30 
  176  19/31    76/131  F30-39RUN        46 Jeanie Dennis           F  37                       32:22.01 10:26   32:10.30 
  177  20/31    77/131  F30-39RUN        95 Christopher Hopkins     F  34                       32:39.01 10:31   32:32.93 
  178  22/45    78/131  F40-49RUN       207 Cenna Skulsky           F  40                       32:40.67 10:32   32:17.21 
  179  21/31    79/131  F30-39RUN       241 Desiree Zambardino      F  37                       32:46.30 10:33   32:36.57 
  180  23/45    80/131  F40-49RUN       112 Kay Kleinberg           F  46                       32:57.12 10:37   32:42.23 
  181  22/31    81/131  F30-39RUN       113 Rayna Klev              F  37                       32:58.84 10:37   32:39.32 
  182  24/45    82/131  F40-49RUN       118 Maria Korongy           F  42                       33:02.42 10:39   32:54.54 
  183   9/9    101/121  M50-59RUN       167 Brian Muni              M  53                       33:05.17 10:39   32:53.51 
  184  23/31    83/131  F30-39RUN         4 Heather Aleiso          F  33                       33:05.63 10:40   32:38.99 
  185  25/45    84/131  F40-49RUN       239 Jennifer Wolf           F  40                       33:12.08 10:42   33:07.80 
  186  26/45    85/131  F40-49RUN        12 Robin Behring           F  46                       33:15.69 10:43   32:47.30 
  187   8/9    102/121  M20-29RUN       202 Keith Simon             M  20                       33:18.66 10:44   33:07.13 
  188  27/45    86/131  F40-49RUN       292 Donna Fee               F  45                       33:22.16 10:45   33:10.82 
  189  28/31   103/121  M40-49RUN       210 Chris Soleimani         M  45                       33:22.24 10:45   33:09.74 
  190  24/31    87/131  F30-39RUN       147 Elizbeth McNichol       F  32                       33:22.73 10:45   33:07.81 
  191  25/31    88/131  F30-39RUN       267 Jennifer Cooper         F  33                       33:33.32 10:49   33:08.04 
  192  17/19   104/121  M30-39RUN       280 Scott Cooper            M  35                       33:33.53 10:49   33:08.70 
  193  18/19   105/121  M30-39RUN       276 John Ricane             M  32                       33:36.72 10:50   33:10.31 
  194  19/19   106/121  M30-39RUN        35 Chad Corey              M  30                       33:42.41 10:51   33:16.39 
  195   8/13    89/131  F20-29RUN       161 Courtney Morrissey      F  29                       33:42.48 10:51   33:16.59 
  196   7/7     90/131  F01-11RUN        53 Dixie Duggan            F  10                       34:01.05 10:57   33:39.13 
  197  28/45    91/131  F40-49RUN        26 Erika Caren             F  41                       34:10.63 11:01   33:46.60 
  198  29/45    92/131  F40-49RUN       190 Linda Schwartz          F  43                       34:11.46 11:01   33:47.40 
  199  30/45    93/131  F40-49RUN        51 Debbie Dranoff          F  48                       34:23.90 11:05   34:08.05 
  200  26/31    94/131  F30-39RUN        96 Krista Houston          F  30                       34:30.15 11:07   34:02.90 
  201  31/45    95/131  F40-49RUN       131 Joan MacDonald          F  49                       34:30.26 11:07   34:03.66 
  202  32/45    96/131  F40-49RUN       238 Sharon Wisnewski        F  40                       34:32.81 11:08   34:08.31 
  203  33/45    97/131  F40-49RUN       214 Alison Sullivan         F  44                       34:32.93 11:08   34:07.94 
  204  34/45    98/131  F40-49RUN       295 Kathleen McKenna        F  45                       34:52.69 11:14   34:26.06 
  205   9/13    99/131  F20-29RUN        19 Angela Brouty           F  29                       34:56.33 11:15   34:23.98 
  206  10/13   100/131  F20-29RUN       171 Rebecca Olsen           F  20                       34:56.36 11:15   34:24.92 
  207  27/31   101/131  F30-39RUN       234 Sheryn Weiss            F  31                       34:56.45 11:15   34:41.00 
  208  11/13   102/131  F20-29RUN       211 Gabrielle Somma         F  29                       34:56.83 11:15   34:25.57 
  209  10/12   103/131  F12-14RUN        80 MacKenzie Gray          F  12                       34:57.03 11:15   34:54.33 
  210  11/12   104/131  F12-14RUN       195 Julia Sepulveda         F  12                       34:59.40 11:16   34:51.79 
  211  12/12   105/131  F12-14RUN        29 Eunice Cho              F  14                       35:00.12 11:16   34:52.98 
  212  28/31   106/131  F30-39RUN       281 Colleen Johnson         F  33                       35:04.10 11:18   34:36.30 
  213  19/20   107/121  M12-14RUN       273 Nicholas Robinso        M  13                       35:06.59 11:19   34:57.34 
  214  35/45   107/131  F40-49RUN       172 Darlene Palmer          F  41                       35:11.97 11:20            
  215   5/11   108/131  F50-59RUN       179 Holly Quinn             F  51                       35:20.06 11:23   34:52.61 
  216   9/13   108/121  M01-11RUN        47 Sean Dennis             M   8                       35:32.04 11:27   35:20.44 
  217  29/31   109/121  M40-49RUN        49 Lyle Dennis             M  41                       35:32.61 11:27   35:20.76 
  218   5/7    110/121  M60-99RUN        74 Nicolae Gheta           M  60                       35:33.79 11:27   35:13.33 
  219          111/121                  287 ??                      M                           35:38.23 11:29   35:09.93 
  220  10/10   109/131  F15-19RUN       162 Christina Moschetto     F  15                       35:53.38 11:34   35:40.26 
  221  36/45   110/131  F40-49RUN       260 Renee Pereira-Jersey    F  48                       36:04.92 11:37   35:36.05 
  222  37/45   111/131  F40-49RUN       183 Beth Romagnoli          F  42                       36:19.15 11:42   35:55.45 
  223  30/31   112/121  M40-49RUN        66 Eric Freeman            M  44                       36:21.00 11:42   35:57.45 
  224  38/45   112/131  F40-49RUN       251 Erin Hartigan           F  44                       36:26.02 11:44   36:10.38 
  225  10/13   113/121  M01-11RUN       144 Connor McNally          M   8                       36:38.20 11:48   36:13.41 
  226  31/31   114/121  M40-49RUN       145 Stephen McNally         M  41                       36:38.55 11:48   36:12.97 
  227  29/31   113/131  F30-39RUN        97 Jodi Janis              F  38                       36:43.25 11:50   36:19.75 
  228  39/45   114/131  F40-49RUN        54 Christine Dunnery       F  42                       36:43.43 11:50   36:20.12 
  229  40/45   115/131  F40-49RUN       130  Jen Lundberg           F  41                       36:43.51 11:50   36:19.82 
  230   6/11   116/131  F50-59RUN       111 Robin Klein             F  55                       36:43.99 11:50   36:35.66 
  231   7/11   117/131  F50-59RUN       103 Natalie Jones           F  50                       37:43.98 12:09   37:40.49 
  232  20/20   115/121  M12-14RUN       116 Gregory Kobierowski     M  14                       38:17.23 12:20   38:02.89 
  233   9/9    116/121  M20-29RUN       110 Douglas Klein           M  28                       38:24.52 12:22   38:16.56 
  234  11/13   117/121  M01-11RUN       142 Aidan McLaughlin        M  10                       38:26.31 12:23   38:06.24 
  235  12/13   118/121  M01-11RUN       174 Dustin Price            M  10                       38:27.15 12:23   38:04.69 
  236   6/7    119/121  M60-99RUN       240 John Young              M  64                       38:38.72 12:27   38:18.09 
  237  41/45   118/131  F40-49RUN        70 Linda Garino            F  44                       38:43.74 12:28   38:28.97 
  238  42/45   119/131  F40-49RUN        77 Jill Gold               F  42                       38:53.13 12:31   38:30.29 
  239  43/45   120/131  F40-49RUN       141 Lori McLaughlin         F  40                       38:58.30 12:33   38:36.87 
  240  13/13   120/121  M01-11RUN       220 Matthew Tuchman         M  11                       39:33.44 12:44   39:28.06 
  241   8/11   121/131  F50-59RUN        28 Andrea Cea              F  53                       39:58.14 12:52   39:31.44 
  242   1/1    122/131  F60-99RUN       266 Laura Westby            F  64                       40:08.71 12:56   39:52.23 
  243   9/11   123/131  F50-59RUN       133 Nancy Mahoney           F  55                       40:36.82 13:05   40:10.46 
  244  12/13   124/131  F20-29RUN       153 Michelle Misiano        F  29                       40:41.23 13:06   40:19.38 
  245  13/13   125/131  F20-29RUN       163 Lideliz Moyano          F  26                       40:41.59 13:06   40:20.00 
  246  10/11   126/131  F50-59RUN       263 Deborah Yannup          F  54                       40:44.09 13:07   40:18.17 
  247  11/11   127/131  F50-59RUN        23 Debbie Cahill           F  59                       41:12.24 13:16   40:52.28 
  248  30/31   128/131  F30-39RUN        24 Lissette Camacho        F  33                       41:12.30 13:16   40:52.37 
  249  44/45   129/131  F40-49RUN       194 Daniela Sepulveda       F  42                       41:34.22 13:23   41:16.00 
  250  45/45   130/131  F40-49RUN         3 Stephanie Adwar         F  44                       43:36.50 14:03   43:23.49 
  251  31/31   131/131  F30-39RUN       218 Gina Terranova          F  33                       45:37.43 14:42   45:09.95 
  252   7/7    121/121  M60-99RUN       132 Robert MacNaughton      M  65                       48:17.94 15:33   47:58.22 

Top of Page

Awards

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      217 Nicole Tassello         F  18                         20:12.85  6:31   20:12.01 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       57 Evan Falch              M  19                         17:01.45  5:29   17:01.24 
              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1        8 Jacqueline Becker       F  10                           26:38.02  8:35   26:36.74 
    2       15 Abigal Bosco            F  10                           28:49.94  9:17   28:48.27 
    3      189 Molly Schaarchuch       F   9                           28:56.80  9:20   28:55.32 
    4      223 Juliette Van Schaik     F  11                           28:58.70  9:20   28:55.07 
    5      115 Briana Klev             F  11                           30:24.27  9:48   30:05.54 
    6      165 Hannah Muldoon          F  10                           32:16.78 10:24   31:54.58 
    7       53 Dixie Duggan            F  10                           34:01.05 10:57   33:39.13 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 11 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       39 Avery Cramer            M  11                           22:38.60  7:18   22:38.55 
    2       92 Ben Hochheizer          M  10                           25:03.06  8:04   24:43.00 
    3      283 Matt Ryan               M  11                           25:09.08  8:06   25:06.68 
    4      188 Luke Schaarchuch        M   8                           27:59.55  9:01   27:52.49 
    5      157 Chritopher Moore        M  11                           28:12.66  9:05   28:06.66 
    6      146 Chris McNamara          M  11                           29:53.68  9:38   29:48.71 
    7       52 Harrison Dranoff        M  11                           31:06.69 10:01   30:50.97 
    8       48 William Dennis          M   8                           32:21.58 10:25   32:10.30 
    9       47 Sean Dennis             M   8                           35:32.04 11:27   35:20.44 
   10      144 Connor McNally          M   8                           36:38.20 11:48   36:13.41 
   11      142 Aidan McLaughlin        M  10                           38:26.31 12:23   38:06.24 
   12      174 Dustin Price            M  10                           38:27.15 12:23   38:04.69 
   13      220 Matthew Tuchman         M  11                           39:33.44 12:44   39:28.06 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      216 Ursula Svoboda          F  14                           20:26.57  6:35            
    2      160 Cassie Morgan           F  13                           23:26.78  7:33   23:25.09 
    3       33 Hannah Consiglio        F  13                           24:09.74  7:47   24:07.50 
    4      248 Kylie McCavitt          F  12                           24:35.84  7:56   24:34.64 
    5      243 Kate Zendell            F  12                           24:42.13  7:58   24:41.17 
    6      254 Meghan Hartigan         F  13                           25:58.41  8:22   25:52.44 
    7       20 Alyssa Burke            F  12                           26:54.72  8:40   26:47.43 
    8       10 Nicole Becker           F  12                           28:08.00  9:04   28:06.10 
    9      201 Rachel Simon            F  12                           31:17.29 10:05   31:06.39 
   10       80 MacKenzie Gray          F  12                           34:57.03 11:15   34:54.33 
   11      195 Julia Sepulveda         F  12                           34:59.40 11:16   34:51.79 
   12       29 Eunice Cho              F  14                           35:00.12 11:16   34:52.98 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  12 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       37 Ethan Cramer            M  14                           19:56.59  6:26   19:56.49 
    2       30 Steven Cho              M  12                           21:09.14  6:49   21:01.29 
    3      137 Troy Mauriello          M  14                           21:43.33  7:00   21:37.58 
    4       18 Allan Bowen             M  14                           22:05.91  7:07   22:00.30 
    5      125 Matthew Leanza          M  12                           23:12.99  7:29            
    6      151 Noah Meyers             M  12                           23:40.07  7:38   23:37.73 
    7      293 Brandon Fee             M  12                           23:41.14  7:38   23:38.95 
    8      109 Daniel Khieninson       M  13                           23:48.16  7:40   23:39.67 
    9      181 Sean Reid               M  13                           24:03.34  7:45   23:52.67 
   10       81 Cj Greco                M  12                           25:09.05  8:06   25:06.54 
   11      117 Michael Korongy         M  13                           25:32.77  8:14   25:23.78 
   12      198 Luke Shedler            M  13                           26:41.74  8:36   26:33.31 
   13      269 Chris Pagano            M  14                           27:09.71  8:45   26:53.48 
   14      225 Wilfredo Velez          M  12                           28:10.45  9:05   28:01.47 
   15      246 Joe Monturo             M  12                           28:21.08  9:08   28:15.53 
   16       87 Patrick Hennelly        M  12                           28:22.94  9:09   28:09.13 
   17      242 Louis Zambardino        M  13                           29:44.74  9:35   29:35.99 
   18        1 Jesus Abarca            M  13                           29:47.21  9:36   29:43.81 
   19      273 Nicholas Robinso        M  13                           35:06.59 11:19   34:57.34 
   20      116 Gregory Kobierowski     M  14                           38:17.23 12:20   38:02.89 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       38 Courtney Cramer         F  17                           20:24.31  6:35   20:23.79 
    2      120 Ashley Kunow            F  16                           20:59.67  6:46   20:58.67 
    3       17 Ashleigh Bowen          F  15                           21:47.95  7:01   21:45.90 
    4      229 Brianna Ward            F  15                           24:37.66  7:56   24:25.84 
    5      253 Colleen Hartigan        F  15                           25:58.65  8:22   25:52.77 
    6      270 Nicolle Villari         F  17                           28:08.71  9:04   28:03.35 
    7       13 Nicole Borczyk          F  16                           31:17.05 10:05   31:14.82 
    8      162 Christina Moschetto     F  15                           35:53.38 11:34   35:40.26 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      296 Kevin McKenna           M  18                           17:57.07  5:47   17:56.64 
    2      134 Michael Maidman         M  16                           18:22.11  5:55   18:21.76 
    3      227 Shawn Vettom            M  15                           18:31.14  5:58   18:30.57 
    4       40 Ryan Cross              M  16                           19:03.14  6:08            
    5      221 Benjamin Tuchman        M  18                           19:44.71  6:22   19:39.14 
    6       62 Jason Flach             M  15                           19:54.27  6:25            
    7      180 Alejandro Ramon         M  16                           20:57.28  6:45   20:56.13 
    8       99 Alex Jason              M  15                           21:41.20  6:59   21:40.37 
    9      261 Joe Pereira             M  15                           25:00.82  8:04   24:55.33 
   10      271 Indy Namnum             M  17                           28:01.03  9:02   27:55.66 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       32 Mary Consiglio          F  21                           21:29.84  6:56   21:27.86 
    2      299 Kara McKenna            F  21                           21:55.62  7:04   21:52.79 
    3      282 Lauren Eichenberger     F  21                           25:19.76  8:10   25:15.46 
    4      150 Allison Meyer           F  28                           25:56.45  8:21   25:45.72 
    5       43 Nakima Defreese         F  28                           26:49.98  8:39   26:28.76 
    6      128 Lauren Lofberg          F  29                           27:03.56  8:43   26:38.41 
    7      199 Rebekah Siau            F  25                           27:55.99  9:00   27:48.77 
    8      161 Courtney Morrissey      F  29                           33:42.48 10:51   33:16.59 
    9       19 Angela Brouty           F  29                           34:56.33 11:15   34:23.98 
   10      171 Rebecca Olsen           F  20                           34:56.36 11:15   34:24.92 
   11      211 Gabrielle Somma         F  29                           34:56.83 11:15   34:25.57 
   12      153 Michelle Misiano        F  29                           40:41.23 13:06   40:19.38 
   13      163 Lideliz Moyano          F  26                           40:41.59 13:06   40:20.00 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       31 Alex Co                 M  26                           22:06.89  7:08   21:57.03 
    2      297 Mike McKenna            M  24                           24:00.50  7:44   23:49.69 
    3       68 Joseph Galvin           M  22                           24:31.01  7:54   24:26.63 
    4       58 Bob Feeney              M  29                           26:21.20  8:29   26:13.72 
    5      154 Cory Miszko             M  25                           26:35.27  8:34   26:30.96 
    6       79 Gregory Gomes           M  25                           27:40.15  8:55   27:36.03 
    7      268 Andrew Ciratics         M  26                           29:48.71  9:36   29:26.94 
    8      202 Keith Simon             M  20                           33:18.66 10:44   33:07.13 
    9      110 Douglas Klein           M  28                           38:24.52 12:22   38:16.56 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      233 Alyssa Weiss            F  33                           21:48.39  7:02            
    2       59 Brianne Fegarsky        F  30                           22:43.53  7:19   22:40.98 
    3      213 Cortney Steffens        F  31                           23:03.54  7:26   22:59.67 
    4      143 Rochelle McNally        F  38                           23:49.19  7:41   23:38.86 
    5      215 Catherine Sullivan      F  34                           25:59.14  8:22   25:51.90 
    6      285 Stephanie Dalessio      F  37                           26:37.47  8:35   26:32.03 
    7      129 Laura Lofberg           F  34                           26:51.75  8:39   26:28.27 
    8      107 Paula Kavanagh          F  30                           27:08.60  8:45   26:50.91 
    9       88 Jennifer Hesse-Muchnick F  37                           27:17.30  8:47   26:54.01 
   10        5 Lynda Alexander         F  39                           27:55.09  9:00   27:48.76 
   11       78 Deena Goldstein         F  39                           27:59.49  9:01   27:51.10 
   12      236 Dana Williams           F  35                           28:04.60  9:03   28:01.72 
   13      209 Maria Smith             F  35                           28:06.60  9:03   27:55.89 
   14      100 Jennifer Johnson        F  38                           28:41.70  9:15   28:31.72 
   15      200 Abbe Simon              F  37                           29:08.92  9:23   28:48.59 
   16       55 Gina Dunphy             F  33                           29:35.69  9:32   29:25.93 
   17      262 Mary Pilla              F  35                           29:38.29  9:33   29:33.18 
   18       91 Jeannette Hirsch        F  38                           31:31.70 10:09   31:14.89 
   19       46 Jeanie Dennis           F  37                           32:22.01 10:26   32:10.30 
   20       95 Christopher Hopkins     F  34                           32:39.01 10:31   32:32.93 
   21      241 Desiree Zambardino      F  37                           32:46.30 10:33   32:36.57 
   22      113 Rayna Klev              F  37                           32:58.84 10:37   32:39.32 
   23        4 Heather Aleiso          F  33                           33:05.63 10:40   32:38.99 
   24      147 Elizbeth McNichol       F  32                           33:22.73 10:45   33:07.81 
   25      267 Jennifer Cooper         F  33                           33:33.32 10:49   33:08.04 
   26       96 Krista Houston          F  30                           34:30.15 11:07   34:02.90 
   27      234 Sheryn Weiss            F  31                           34:56.45 11:15   34:41.00 
   28      281 Colleen Johnson         F  33                           35:04.10 11:18   34:36.30 
   29       97 Jodi Janis              F  38                           36:43.25 11:50   36:19.75 
   30       24 Lissette Camacho        F  33                           41:12.30 13:16   40:52.37 
   31      218 Gina Terranova          F  33                           45:37.43 14:42   45:09.95 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       69 James Galvin            M  39                           21:32.93  6:57   21:18.78 
    2      168 Bill Nolan              M  33                           21:41.78  6:59   21:38.34 
    3       21 Sean Byrne              M  38                           23:39.14  7:37   23:25.61 
    4      278 Carl Whitlatch          M  34                           24:18.61  7:50   24:10.65 
    5      284 Joseph Gravagio         M  31                           24:21.22  7:51   24:20.56 
    6      136 Anthony Malandra        M  39                           24:42.56  7:58   24:37.95 
    7      127 Joseph Lofberg          M  30                           24:44.45  7:58   24:23.39 
    8       71 Vinny Garrison          M  35                           25:56.49  8:21   25:37.82 
    9      102 Dan Johnson             M  39                           25:58.89  8:22   25:40.71 
   10      208 Alfred Smith            M  36                           26:17.92  8:28   26:07.31 
   11      277 Tamba Kortequee         M  32                           26:28.45  8:32   26:17.94 
   12        7 Sean Barnes             M  36                           27:00.54  8:42   26:42.99 
   13       22 Peter Byron             M  39                           28:21.55  9:08   28:03.83 
   14        2 Salvador Abarca         M  37                           29:12.58  9:25   29:09.22 
   15      222 Steven Tursi            M  34                           29:43.67  9:35   29:31.35 
   16      196 Christopher Shaffsick   M  32                           31:59.66 10:18   31:41.74 
   17      280 Scott Cooper            M  35                           33:33.53 10:49   33:08.70 
   18      276 John Ricane             M  32                           33:36.72 10:50   33:10.31 
   19       35 Chad Corey              M  30                           33:42.41 10:51   33:16.39 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      224 Gail Van Schaik         F  40                           24:11.95  7:48   24:07.89 
    2       50 Susan Doran             F  48                           24:34.10  7:55   24:32.38 
    3       36 Cathy Cox               F  41                           25:23.20  8:11   25:14.97 
    4       11 Gina Becker             F  49                           26:49.79  8:39   26:44.67 
    5      244 Cathy Zendell           F  42                           27:38.04  8:54   27:30.04 
    6       63 Mary Flannery           F  44                           28:06.02  9:03   27:59.19 
    7      152 Michele Micha           F  41                           28:11.59  9:05   28:06.17 
    8      235 Laura Weissman          F  48                           28:30.17  9:11   28:18.24 
    9      140 Heather McCarren        F  40                           28:38.12  9:14   28:12.41 
   10       85 Molly Hahn              F  41                           29:13.72  9:25   29:02.17 
   11      105 Lynn Kaufman            F  43                           29:27.68  9:29   29:11.35 
   12      164 Michelle Muldoon        F  45                           29:58.84  9:39   29:36.94 
   13      123 Tanys Lancaster         F  41                           30:29.58  9:49   30:20.77 
   14       73 Adriana Gheta           F  40                           30:52.29  9:57   30:31.50 
   15       65 Nicola Freeman          F  41                           31:09.47 10:02   30:46.75 
   16       89 Claire Hileman          F  46                           31:18.66 10:05   31:03.73 
   17      126 Marianne Leanza         F  43                           31:20.38 10:06   31:06.61 
   18       72 Patrice Gesner          F  48                           31:23.16 10:07   31:08.98 
   19      184 Allison Rosenthal       F  40                           31:28.23 10:08   31:08.62 
   20      275 Julianne Connolly       F  40                           31:31.33 10:09   31:14.26 
   21      206 Cindy Skulsky           F  43                           31:55.57 10:17   31:31.51 
   22      207 Cenna Skulsky           F  40                           32:40.67 10:32   32:17.21 
   23      112 Kay Kleinberg           F  46                           32:57.12 10:37   32:42.23 
   24      118 Maria Korongy           F  42                           33:02.42 10:39   32:54.54 
   25      239 Jennifer Wolf           F  40                           33:12.08 10:42   33:07.80 
   26       12 Robin Behring           F  46                           33:15.69 10:43   32:47.30 
   27      292 Donna Fee               F  45                           33:22.16 10:45   33:10.82 
   28       26 Erika Caren             F  41                           34:10.63 11:01   33:46.60 
   29      190 Linda Schwartz          F  43                           34:11.46 11:01   33:47.40 
   30       51 Debbie Dranoff          F  48                           34:23.90 11:05   34:08.05 
   31      131 Joan MacDonald          F  49                           34:30.26 11:07   34:03.66 
   32      238 Sharon Wisnewski        F  40                           34:32.81 11:08   34:08.31 
   33      214 Alison Sullivan         F  44                           34:32.93 11:08   34:07.94 
   34      295 Kathleen McKenna        F  45                           34:52.69 11:14   34:26.06 
   35      172 Darlene Palmer          F  41                           35:11.97 11:20            
   36      260 Renee Pereira-Jersey    F  48                           36:04.92 11:37   35:36.05 
   37      183 Beth Romagnoli          F  42                           36:19.15 11:42   35:55.45 
   38      251 Erin Hartigan           F  44                           36:26.02 11:44   36:10.38 
   39       54 Christine Dunnery       F  42                           36:43.43 11:50   36:20.12 
   40      130  Jen Lundberg           F  41                           36:43.51 11:50   36:19.82 
   41       70 Linda Garino            F  44                           38:43.74 12:28   38:28.97 
   42       77 Jill Gold               F  42                           38:53.13 12:31   38:30.29 
   43      141 Lori McLaughlin         F  40                           38:58.30 12:33   38:36.87 
   44      194 Daniela Sepulveda       F  42                           41:34.22 13:23   41:16.00 
   45        3 Stephanie Adwar         F  44                           43:36.50 14:03   43:23.49 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      298 Mike McKenna            M  45                           21:54.93  7:04   21:52.37 
    2      264 Anatole Kanevsky        M  44                           23:17.59  7:30   23:16.24 
    3      237 Tom Wisnewski           M  45                           23:21.52  7:32   23:08.07 
    4      193 David Seif              M  42                           23:44.19  7:39            
    5      170 Dermot O'Brien          M  44                           23:51.70  7:41   23:48.54 
    6      279 David Hamilton          M  42                           23:55.23  7:42   23:41.22 
    7       41 Thomas Debrock          M  42                           24:14.72  7:49   24:04.81 
    8       90 Hank Hirsch             M  41                           24:16.16  7:49   24:00.39 
    9      185 Bill Rosenthal          M  43                           24:18.04  7:50   24:11.71 
   10      197 Scott Shedler           M  48                           24:34.49  7:55   24:24.59 
   11      114 Rick Klev               M  42                           25:03.97  8:05   24:45.16 
   12       93 Adam Hochheizer         M  44                           26:35.90  8:34   26:17.11 
   13        9 John Becker             M  48                           26:38.50  8:35   26:17.33 
   14      159 Greg Morelli            M  44                           26:56.01  8:41   26:46.67 
   15       25 John Canty              M  43                           26:56.08  8:41   26:46.82 
   16      265 Jose Luna               M  40                           27:00.55  8:42   26:41.68 
   17      108 Russell Kemf            M  40                           27:18.06  8:48   27:04.00 
   18      286 Michael Higgins         M  41                           27:48.80  8:58   27:20.61 
   19       86 Michael Hennelly        M  43                           28:26.01  9:10   28:11.90 
   20       16 Tom Bosco-Myhal         M  43                           28:49.82  9:17   28:46.86 
   21      104 Jody Kaufman            M  42                           29:00.77  9:21   28:44.92 
   22       84 Matthew Grossman        M  40                           29:36.04  9:32   29:15.39 
   23      294 George Blum             M  46                           30:29.26  9:49   30:20.47 
   24      124 Brett Lancaster         M  45                           30:29.66  9:49   30:20.48 
   25      274 Michael Connolly        M  41                           31:32.08 10:09   31:14.78 
   26        6 Douglas Aronstein       M  43                           31:57.74 10:18   31:28.11 
   27       67 Tony Gabriele           M  45                           32:13.17 10:23   31:55.85 
   28      210 Chris Soleimani         M  45                           33:22.24 10:45   33:09.74 
   29       49 Lyle Dennis             M  41                           35:32.61 11:27   35:20.76 
   30       66 Eric Freeman            M  44                           36:21.00 11:42   35:57.45 
   31      145 Stephen McNally         M  41                           36:38.55 11:48   36:12.97 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       60 Carol Flach             F  53                           29:21.25  9:27   29:14.22 
    2       98 Apolonia Jason          F  54                           30:55.99  9:58   30:48.34 
    3      166 Marla Muni              F  53                           31:20.51 10:06   31:08.19 
    4      212 Renee Stala             F  57                           31:46.20 10:14   31:20.63 
    5      179 Holly Quinn             F  51                           35:20.06 11:23   34:52.61 
    6      111 Robin Klein             F  55                           36:43.99 11:50   36:35.66 
    7      103 Natalie Jones           F  50                           37:43.98 12:09   37:40.49 
    8       28 Andrea Cea              F  53                           39:58.14 12:52   39:31.44 
    9      133 Nancy Mahoney           F  55                           40:36.82 13:05   40:10.46 
   10      263 Deborah Yannup          F  54                           40:44.09 13:07   40:18.17 
   11       23 Debbie Cahill           F  59                           41:12.24 13:16   40:52.28 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      291 Harry Pino              M  51                           19:53.85  6:25   19:53.47 
    2      173 Craig Parsons           M  51                           23:38.71  7:37   23:33.93 
    3      226 Tomi Vettom             M  53                           23:50.39  7:41   23:43.67 
    4      135 Mark Maidman            M  57                           23:59.83  7:44   23:55.25 
    5       61 Larry Flach             M  53                           25:05.12  8:05   24:58.44 
    6      290 Stephen Pelletier       M  52                           26:04.09  8:24   25:43.73 
    7      191 Larry Sedwick           M  53                           26:13.14  8:27   25:42.71 
    8      272 Michael Pagano          M  50                           26:42.29  8:36   26:25.84 
    9      167 Brian Muni              M  53                           33:05.17 10:39   32:53.51 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      266 Laura Westby            F  64                           40:08.71 12:56   39:52.23 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      158 Charles Morales         M  67                           25:30.27  8:13   25:26.49 
    2      182 Ed Rodriguez            M  65                           26:11.96  8:26   25:59.53 
    3      106 Paul Kaufman            M  63                           31:29.24 10:09   31:12.70 
    4      119 Arnold Kronick          M  63                           31:37.80 10:11   31:19.22 
    5       74 Nicolae Gheta           M  60                           35:33.79 11:27   35:13.33 
    6      240 John Young              M  64                           38:38.72 12:27   38:18.09 
    7      132 Robert MacNaughton      M  65                           48:17.94 15:33   47:58.22 

 


Top of Page

Jami Erlich Sunshine Memorial Run

              ********** 1 Mile AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  4 - 6 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      629 Claire Palmer           F   6                           12:53.05 12:54   11:04.22 
    2      596 Gabriella Lopez         F   4                           11:45.76 11:46   11:17.17 
    3      551 Tara Gabriele           F   6                           13:26.01 13:27   11:33.11 
    4      518 Jayden Britt            F   6                           14:07.27 14:08   11:48.08 
    5      580 Victoria Izquierdo      F   6                           13:51.81 13:52   11:57.03 
    6      636 Jenna Redgate           F   6                           14:39.43 14:40   12:21.14 
    7      632 Lauren Pungitore        F   6                           14:32.74 14:33   12:38.54 
    8      583 Hayden Kaplan           F   6                           15:08.10 15:09   12:48.81 
    9      663 Julia Villanueva        F   5                           12:54.93 12:55   12:53.89 
   10      533 Alexandra Dain          F   5                           15:16.37 15:17   13:00.38 
   11      618 Jenna Myhal             F   5                           16:33.31 16:34   14:13.95 
   12      538 Finola Dickson          F   6                           18:18.52 18:19   15:59.72 
   13      655 Emily Tocci             F   5                           20:08.83 20:09   17:49.29 
            ********** MALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  4 - 6 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      634 Adrian Ramon            M   5                            8:24.88  8:25    8:22.47 
    2      539 Nicholas Dipietro       M   5                            8:44.22  8:45    8:42.67 
    3      502 Rodrigo Abarcca         M   6                           11:24.67 11:25    9:05.23 
    4      659 Joey Tursi              M   6                           12:00.36 12:01    9:41.53 
    5      616 Brandon Morales         M   6                           12:05.57 12:06    9:45.90 
    6      611 Peyton Migliaccio       M   6                           13:53.56 13:54   11:58.98 
    7      595 Humberto Lopez          M   6                           14:58.37 14:59   13:03.96 
    8      654 William Thyberg         M   6                           15:50.94 15:51   13:31.25 
    9      669 Jansen Wetzel           M   5                           16:05.62 16:06   13:46.26 
   10      661 Michael Velez           M   6                           17:09.08 17:10   15:17.13 
           ********** FEMALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      572 Mary Hennelly           F   8                            9:52.47  9:53    8:25.14 
    2      644 Jacqueline Sierra       F   8                           11:19.04 11:20    9:51.95 
    3      517 Samantha Bristow        F   8                           11:17.69 11:18   10:18.54 
    4      675 Jill Specht             F   8                           11:29.43 11:30   10:30.70 
    5      627 Paige Palmer            F   8                           12:00.49 12:01   10:33.20 
    6      637 Emily Redgate           F   7                           12:01.17 12:02   10:33.75 
    7      506 Kelly Alcantara         F   7                           12:04.66 12:05   10:37.01 
    8      670 Abby Wisnewski          F   7                           12:46.16 12:47   10:53.45 
    9      667 Carlee Weinstein        F   8                           12:48.28 12:49   11:19.92 
   10      650 Emily Sullivan          F   8                           12:51.34 12:52   11:52.27 
   11      620 Aileen Naughton         F   8                           12:23.31 12:24   12:22.24 
   12      567 Olivia Graham           F   7                           14:33.43 14:34   12:39.22 
   13      597 Monserrat Lopez         F   8                           13:55.82 13:56   12:56.96 
   14      576 Morgan Hirsch           F   8                           13:59.99 14:00   13:01.09 
   15      695 Brynn Gianatassio       F   7                           15:11.52 15:12   13:17.81 
   16      674 Tatiana Bruno           F   8                           14:22.87 14:23   13:25.22 
   17      621 Holly Newman            F   7                           15:23.84 15:24   13:29.31 
   18      646 Emma Skogland           F   8                           15:17.53 15:18   14:17.50 
   19      534 Maggie Davis            F   7                           16:16.28 16:17   14:48.53 
   20      653 Lindsey Thyberg         F   7                           16:20.24 16:21   14:52.82 
   21      671 Natalie Wisnewski       F   8                           15:54.17 15:55   14:54.49 
   22      555 Hannah Gandon           F   8                           16:23.31 16:24   14:55.51 
   23      541 Marilyn Dolan           F   8                           21:55.62 21:56   20:55.41 
            ********** MALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 8 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      531 Thomas Czerwinski       M   8                            8:28.22  8:29    7:29.94 
    2      673 Nicholas Zambardino     M   8                            8:58.62  8:59    8:00.30 
    3      511 Jack Balk               M   7                            9:53.87  9:54    8:26.84 
    4      628 Wyatt Palmer            M   8                            9:55.76  9:56    8:28.31 
    5      652 Kyle Tamburro           M   8                            9:30.11  9:31    8:32.05 
    6      528 Gabe Chernise           M   8                           10:07.10 10:08    8:39.61 
    7      657 Michael Toth            M   7                           10:16.72 10:17    8:51.02 
    8      540 Matthew Dipietro        M   7                           10:32.71 10:33    9:04.43 
    9      615 Ryan Moore              M   7                           10:38.89 10:39    9:10.42 
   10      504 Daniel Adwar            M   8                           10:30.19 10:31    9:31.40 
   11      692 Sydney Connolly         M   8                           10:34.27 10:35    9:35.71 
   12      647 Curran Skogland         M   7                           11:50.13 11:51    9:55.35 
   13      590 William Kempf           M   7                           11:32.37 11:33   10:04.03 
   14      574 Michael Higgins         M   8                           11:12.91 11:13   10:12.63 
   15      521 Taylor Byrne            M   7                           12:40.17 12:41   10:45.48 
   16      526 Joseph Cerra            M   7                           12:17.18 12:18   10:49.20 
   17      626 Jared Packman           M   7                           12:45.05 12:46   10:50.53 
   18      690 Kevin Melvey            M   8                           14:11.79 14:12   13:13.31 
          ********** FEMALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      689 Jenna Castro            F  10                            8:04.18  8:05    7:36.09 
    2      529 Julianna Conwell        F  10                            7:48.88  7:49    7:45.98 
    3      544 Dixie Duggan            F  10                            7:47.96  7:48    7:46.07 
    4      536 Klaire Debrock          F   9                            8:51.94  8:52    8:23.08 
    5      602 Sarah Marini            F  10                            9:17.91  9:18    8:49.62 
    6      640 Laney Salameh           F  10                            9:17.87  9:18    8:49.68 
    7      631 Jessica Pungitore       F  10                            9:25.07  9:26    8:55.85 
    8      563 Allie Goldstein         F   9                           10:17.10 10:18    9:17.78 
    9      586 Kimberly Kaufman        F   9                           10:25.90 10:26    9:28.15 
   10      645 Maia Signore            F   9                           10:26.41 10:27    9:28.30 
   11      553 Kathryn Galvin          F   9                           10:31.06 10:32    9:30.83 
   12      656 Kayla Toscano           F   9                           10:23.19 10:24    9:54.85 
   13      651 Morgan Tamburro         F  10                           10:25.75 10:26    9:56.35 
   14      668 Alyssa Weissman         F   9                           10:28.73 10:29   10:00.04 
   15      681 Ali Caren               F   9                           11:06.67 11:07   10:07.54 
   16      573 Maired Higgins          F  10                           10:19.71 10:20   10:17.77 
   17      582 Samantha Kaner          F   9                           11:42.59 11:43   10:43.12 
   18      525 Kathryn Capone          F  10                           11:12.83 11:13   10:44.58 
   19      694 Holly Gianatassio       F   9                           11:44.60 11:45   10:45.06 
   20      554 Abigal Gandon           F   9                           11:46.12 11:47   11:18.14 
   21      501 Janeth Abarca           F   9                           11:49.48 11:50   11:20.51 
   22      648 Lauren Soleimani        F  10                           11:51.46 11:52   11:22.07 
   23      624 Robyn Ortiz             F  10                           11:56.57 11:57   11:27.02 
   24      600 Alexandra Malgieri      F  10                           11:37.65 11:38   11:35.20 
   25      607 MacKenzie McLaughlin    F  10                           11:49.56 11:50   11:46.93 
   26      508 Corinne Alexander       F   9                           12:20.66 12:21   11:52.41 
   27      559 Alicia Gersh            F   9                           12:30.98 12:31   12:02.99 
   28      549 Caroline Fernandez      F   9                           13:13.84 13:14   12:14.55 
   29      524 Flora Capolino          F  10                           13:02.48 13:03   12:33.42 
   30      638 Maggie Redgate          F   9                           13:33.36 13:34   12:35.02 
   31      683 Ashley Ann Joseph       F  10                           13:06.58 13:07   12:37.36 
   32      588 Bryana Kelly            F   9                           13:59.78 14:00   13:00.92 
   33      527 Callista Nicole Chamber F  10                           13:29.45 13:30   13:25.45 
   34      609 Lisvet Mendez           F   9                           13:54.95 13:55   13:26.17 
   35      613 Kelly Mills             F   9                           14:22.84 14:23   13:27.08 
   36      625 Lola Owen               F  10                           13:30.51 13:31   13:28.54 
   37      599 Jessica Madman          F  10                           13:35.65 13:36   13:31.58 
   38      639 Victoria Ricciuti       F  10                           13:42.74 13:43   13:40.10 
   39      610 Katie Michel            F  10                           14:19.57 14:20   13:50.44 
   40      575 Madsion Hirsch          F  10                           14:19.58 14:20   13:50.80 
   41      680 Calista Luik            F  10                           14:25.92 14:26   13:57.48 
   42      693 Sarah Taborda           F  10                           14:35.24 14:36   14:06.55 
   43      568 Kristen Guccione        F   9                           15:24.25 15:25   14:25.85 
   44      507 Alyssa Alcantara        F  10                           14:47.85 14:48   14:45.32 
   45      579 Gabriella Izquierdo     F  10                           14:48.14 14:49   14:46.85 
   46      676 Jenna Lembo             F   9                           15:54.14 15:55   14:54.37 
   47      662 Moriela Vella           F  10                           15:48.28 15:49   15:18.53 
   48      672 Jennifer Yantsos        F   9                           16:10.74 16:11   15:42.08 
   49      682 Haley Donadio           F   9                           20:43.94 20:44   19:43.25 
           ********** MALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  9 - 10 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      523 Kyle Byron              M   9                            7:22.16  7:23    6:54.38 
    2      665 Jimmie Warren           M  10                            8:39.80  8:40    8:11.40 
    3      560 Matthew Girard          M  10                            9:02.28  9:03    8:33.38 
    4      589 Justin Kempf            M  10                            8:43.74  8:44    8:42.70 
    5      571 Michael Hennelly        M  10                            9:17.87  9:18    8:47.14 
    6      606 Aidan McLaughlin        M  10                            8:50.16  8:51    8:48.54 
    7      598 Zack Mabry              M  10                            9:19.31  9:20    8:49.16 
    8      543 Daniel Dowling          M   9                            9:34.47  9:35    9:05.76 
    9      593 Anders Lewis            M  10                            9:44.92  9:45    9:15.54 
   10      532 Matthew Dain            M  10                            9:52.73  9:53    9:24.37 
   11      513 Sam Bethon              M   9                           10:44.38 10:45   10:15.52 
   12      566 Jordan Graham           M   9                           11:30.73 11:31   10:30.91 
   13      691 James Keane             M  10                           11:24.47 11:25   10:54.37 
   14      649 Matthew Statler         M   9                           11:57.31 11:58   10:57.02 
   15      578 Jordan Irving           M   9                           11:38.73 11:39   11:09.54 
   16      594 Anthony Licata          M  10                           11:15.71 11:16   11:14.27 
   17      619 Liam Naughton           M  10                           12:48.85 12:49   11:20.49 
   18      547 Nicholas Farber         M  10                           12:42.34 12:43   12:14.55 
   19      577 Jason Houser            M  10                           12:17.49 12:18   12:15.72 
   20      557 Aaron Gdanski           M   9                           12:51.09 12:52   12:21.47 
   21      516 Louis Brigliadoro       M  10                           12:52.50 12:53   12:22.15 
   22      552 Evan Gabriele           M   9                           13:38.31 13:39   12:38.76 
   23      604 Luke McDermott          M  10                           12:55.13 12:56   12:52.85 
   24      664 Scott Walsh             M  10                           13:23.16 13:24   12:54.07 
   25      581 Jake Jochum             M  10                           13:39.96 13:40   13:09.86 
          ********** FEMALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      601 William Marin           F  11                            8:27.80  8:28    8:26.04 
    2      603 Meghan McCarren         F  11                            8:32.22  8:33    8:29.79 
    3      570 Ladeja Hedges           F  11                            8:34.55  8:35    8:32.52 
    4      522 Marta Byrnes            F  11                            9:08.03  9:09    8:38.55 
    5      515 Erin Brett              F  11                            8:52.04  8:53    8:49.76 
    6      643 Natalie Shedler         F  11                            8:54.69  8:55    8:52.60 
    7      550 Maggie Fitzgerald       F  11                            8:56.87  8:57    8:53.98 
    8      587 Catriona Keane          F  11                            9:35.42  9:36    9:33.49 
    9      630 Kaleia Plassart         F  11                           11:25.37 11:26   11:22.47 
           ********** MALE 1m RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St 1m         Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      608 Elvis Mendez            M  11                            7:30.40  7:31    7:29.06 
    2      642 Devin Sedwick           M  11                            7:34.25  7:35    7:32.63 
    3      535 Carsen Debrock          M  11                            7:35.56  7:36    7:34.00 
    4      685 Teddy Brista            M  11                            8:33.34  8:34    8:29.94 
    5      660 Christian Velez         M  11                           11:21.59 11:22   11:19.89 
    6      612 Noah Mildwurf           M  11                           11:59.72 12:00   11:57.88 
    7      510 Chris Amann             M  11                           12:32.99 12:33   12:30.60 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx