Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Randolph ROCKS! 5k

Presented by the Randolph Educational Foundation.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 12, 2010, 8:30 am
 Location:  Randolph HS, Randolph, NJ
 Weather:  Cloudy 70 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/25     1/174  M20-29RUN       388 Greg Kulzynksi          M  23 Sayreville       NJ   16:42  5:23 
    2   2/25     2/174  M20-29RUN        34 Geoff McGrane           M  23 Randolph         NJ   16:47  5:24 
    3   3/25     3/174  M20-29RUN       104 Dick Hertz              M  22 Succasunna       NJ   17:11  5:32 
    4   4/25     4/174  M20-29RUN       392 Nikita Kruschev         M  21 Shamong          NJ   17:53  5:46 
    5   1/18     5/174  M16-19RUN       395 David Spanos            M  18 Randolph         NJ   17:58  5:47 
    6   5/25     6/174  M20-29RUN       315 Bobby Womack            M  22 Cleveland        OH   18:20  5:54 
    7   2/18     7/174  M16-19RUN       318 Huihung Yu              M  19 Randolph         NJ   18:26  5:56 
    8   1/21     8/174  M30-39RUN       411 Jay Margolis            M  31 Succasunna       NJ   18:37  6:00 
    9   1/12     9/174  M13-15RUN       400 Aaron Rumack            M  15 Randolph         NJ   19:01  6:07 
   10   3/18    10/174  M16-19RUN        18 Andrew McMillan         M  17 Randolph         NJ   19:23  6:15 
   11   6/25    11/174  M20-29RUN       102 Dan Urban               M  25 Clarksboro       NJ   19:26  6:15 
   12   7/25    12/174  M20-29RUN       101 Mark Urban              M  23 Clarksboro       NJ   19:27  6:16 
   13   4/18    13/174  M16-19RUN       466 Mike Roma               M  17 Randolph         NJ   19:28  6:16 
   14   2/21    14/174  M30-39RUN       423 Terry Davidson          M  38 Randolph         NJ   19:35  6:18 
   15   5/18    15/174  M16-19RUN       379 Tom Carle               M  18 Randolph         NJ   19:42  6:21 
   16   1/54    16/174  M40-49RUN        57 Doug Reimer             M  47 Randolph         NJ   20:04  6:28 
   17   2/54    17/174  M40-49RUN       216 Michael Kennedy         M  48 Hackettstown     NJ   20:45  6:41 
   18   2/12    18/174  M13-15RUN        84 Robert Thomson          M  15 Randolph         NJ   20:52  6:43 
   19   1/30    19/174  M50-59RUN       372 Jim Olivola             M  53 Rutherford       NJ   20:56  6:44 
   20   3/21    20/174  M30-39RUN       442 Michael Demko           M  35 Virginia Beach   VA   20:56  6:45 
   21   4/21    21/174  M30-39RUN       154 Jeff Altman             M  39 Randolph         NJ   20:56  6:45 
   22   1/10     1/221  F13-15RUN       361 Kassandra Ortiz         F  14 Randolph         NJ   20:59  6:46 
   23   8/25    22/174  M20-29RUN       426 Sean Goldswerths        M  24 Morristown       NJ   21:07  6:48 
   24   3/54    23/174  M40-49RUN       170 Charles Walter          M  41 Cranford         NJ   21:11  6:50 
   25   5/21    24/174  M30-39RUN       399 Adam Weinstock          M  31 Sparta           NJ   21:23  6:53 
   26   4/54    25/174  M40-49RUN       244 Mike McConnell          M  45 Randolph         NJ   21:25  6:54 
   27   9/25    26/174  M20-29RUN       335 Patrick Rindt           M  20 Aberdeen         NJ   21:26  6:54 
   28   2/30    27/174  M50-59RUN       130 Rick Karp               M  50 Randolph         NJ   21:35  6:57 
   29   5/54    28/174  M40-49RUN       468 Gerard Gomez            M  42 Lebanon          NJ   21:36  6:57 
   30   3/30    29/174  M50-59RUN       380 Edwin Villhauer         M  52 Morristown       NJ   21:38  6:58 
   31  10/25    30/174  M20-29RUN       370 Adam Kesten             M  22 Randolph         NJ   21:42  6:59 
   32   3/12    31/174  M13-15RUN       281 Sean Potter             M  15 Randolph         NJ   21:42  6:59 
   33   6/18    32/174  M16-19RUN       184 Eli Edelman             M  17 Randolph         NJ   22:10  7:08 
   34   7/18    33/174  M16-19RUN       390 Jordan Levine           M  18 Randolph         NJ   22:12  7:09 
   35   6/21    34/174  M30-39RUN        38 Mark Cantaluppi         M  39 Randolph         NJ   22:17  7:11 
   36   2/10     2/221  F13-15RUN       362 Priscilla Ortiz         F  15 Randolph         NJ   22:18  7:11 
   37   6/54    35/174  M40-49RUN       331 Scott Isley             M  49 Randolph         NJ   22:18  7:11 
   38   4/12    36/174  M13-15RUN       112 Rhett Munson            M  13 Mine Hill        NJ   22:24  7:13 
   39   4/30    37/174  M50-59RUN       387 Steve Some              M  51 Randolph         NJ   22:31  7:15 
   40   5/30    38/174  M50-59RUN        50 David Thomas            M  50 Randolph         NJ   22:37  7:17 
   41   7/54    39/174  M40-49RUN       401 Igor Ioshpa             M  48 Rockaway         NJ   22:40  7:18 
   42   1/79     3/221  F40-49RUN       398 Lizz Cesareo            F  41 Randolph         NJ   22:42  7:19 
   43   6/30    40/174  M50-59RUN       348 Peter Lee               M  52 Randolph         NJ   22:45  7:20 
   44   5/12    41/174  M13-15RUN       319 Alex Ling               M  13 Randolph         NJ   22:47  7:20 
   45   8/18    42/174  M16-19RUN        20 Kevin Vasta             M  18 Randolph         NJ   22:54  7:23 
   46   8/54    43/174  M40-49RUN        36 Tom Demko               M  43 Randolph         NJ   22:57  7:23 
   47   9/54    44/174  M40-49RUN       134 Mark Eschelbacher       M  43 Randolph         NJ   22:59  7:24 
   48   7/21    45/174  M30-39RUN       123 Mark Erico              M  38 Randolph         NJ   23:00  7:25 
   49  10/54    46/174  M40-49RUN       455 James McCormick         M  49 Randolph         NJ   23:05  7:26 
   50  11/54    47/174  M40-49RUN        73 Jay Edelman             M  49 Randolph         NJ   23:08  7:27 
   51   6/12    48/174  M13-15RUN       430 Matt Conn               M  15 Randolph         NJ   23:13  7:29 
   52  11/25    49/174  M20-29RUN        32 Adam Rothman            M  23 Randolph         NJ   23:13  7:29 
   53   8/21    50/174  M30-39RUN       463 Timothy Novall          M  38 Randolph         NJ   23:14  7:29 
   54   7/30    51/174  M50-59RUN        78 John Smallwood          M  55 Randolph         NJ   23:16  7:30 
   55  12/54    52/174  M40-49RUN       310 Gary Wagner             M  47 Mendham          NJ   23:19  7:30 
   56  12/25    53/174  M20-29RUN       160 Daniel Bausch           M  22 Lake Hiawatha    NJ   23:21  7:31 
   57   1/27     4/221  F20-29RUN       291 Erica Schommer          F  20 Chester          NJ   23:22  7:32 
   58   9/18    54/174  M16-19RUN       108 Mathieu Petit           M  19 Randolph         NJ   23:23  7:32 
   59   2/79     5/221  F40-49RUN        44 Sarah Weinstock         F  42 Randolph         NJ   23:24  7:32 
   60   8/30    55/174  M50-59RUN       366 Tom Grunert             M  58 Randolph         NJ   23:26  7:33 
   61   9/30    56/174  M50-59RUN       147 Philip Richards         M  53 Randolph         NJ   23:30  7:34 
   62  10/30    57/174  M50-59RUN       376 Gary Laskowski          M  53 Randolph         NJ   23:42  7:38 
   63   9/21    58/174  M30-39RUN       107 Frederic Petit          M  37 Randolph         NJ   23:43  7:38 
   64  13/54    59/174  M40-49RUN       441 John Coffey             M  49 Dover            NJ   23:44  7:39 
   65  11/30    60/174  M50-59RUN       428 Mark Harsch             M  53 Randolph         NJ   23:47  7:40 
   66   2/27     6/221  F20-29RUN       405 Susan Whitten           F  26 Mendham          NJ   23:51  7:41 
   67   3/27     7/221  F20-29RUN       103 Alessandra Lamastro     F  22 Flanders         NJ   23:52  7:41 
   68   1/9     61/174  M01-12RUN       236 Christopher Madia       M  12 Mendham          NJ   23:52  7:41 
   69   2/9     62/174  M01-12RUN       324 Zachary Branch          M  10 Randolph         NJ   23:53  7:42 
   70   3/79     8/221  F40-49RUN        76 Jane Savino             F  46 Randolph         NJ   23:55  7:42 
   71  10/21    63/174  M30-39RUN       172 Terrence Coyle          M  39 Randolph         NJ   24:01  7:44 
   72  14/54    64/174  M40-49RUN       337 Thomas Spellman         M  46 Randolph         NJ   24:02  7:44 
   73  15/54    65/174  M40-49RUN       119 Bob Ungar               M  46 Randolph         NJ   24:02  7:44 
   74  16/54    66/174  M40-49RUN        55 Robert McInerney        M  43 Randolph         NJ   24:02  7:45 
   75  17/54    67/174  M40-49RUN       391 Ted Seader              M  45 Long Valley      NJ   24:05  7:45 
   76  12/30    68/174  M50-59RUN        74 Frank Savino            M  51 Randolph         NJ   24:07  7:46 
   77  18/54    69/174  M40-49RUN       429 Aronold Cohn            M  45 Randolph         NJ   24:11  7:47 
   78  10/18    70/174  M16-19RUN       443 Elliott Wang            M  18 Randolph         NJ   24:18  7:50 
   79  13/25    71/174  M20-29RUN        23 Christopher Vasta       M  20 Randolph         NJ   24:19  7:50 
   80  11/21    72/174  M30-39RUN       165 Daniel Brodeen          M  33 Portland         PA   24:21  7:51 
   81  12/21    73/174  M30-39RUN       330 Jason Huang             M  37 Randolph         NJ   24:23  7:51 
   82   1/40     9/221  F30-39RUN       329 Paula Elejalde          F  39 Randolph         NJ   24:27  7:52 
   83   4/79    10/221  F40-49RUN        89 Judith Petit            F  40 Randolph         NJ   24:30  7:53 
   84  13/30    74/174  M50-59RUN       360 Anthony Scanoariato     M  50 Randolph         NJ   24:30  7:54 
   85   5/79    11/221  F40-49RUN       317 Wen Yu                  F  47 Randolph         NJ   24:35  7:55 
   86  11/18    75/174  M16-19RUN       373 Miles Kuny              M  18 Rockaway         NJ   24:37  7:56 
   87   7/12    76/174  M13-15RUN        65 Dan McLaughlin          M  15 Randolph         NJ   24:38  7:56 
   88  19/54    77/174  M40-49RUN        66 James McLaughlin        M  45 Randolph         NJ   24:38  7:56 
   89  20/54    78/174  M40-49RUN       235 Gary Madia              M  44 Mendham          NJ   24:44  7:58 
   90  21/54    79/174  M40-49RUN       415 Gregory Carlin          M  48 Randolph         NJ   24:48  7:59 
   91  14/30    80/174  M50-59RUN       421 Rich Schwalm            M  53 Randolph         NJ   24:50  8:00 
   92   6/79    12/221  F40-49RUN       176 Erin Darakjy            F  47 Randolph         NJ   24:56  8:02 
   93  22/54    81/174  M40-49RUN       436 Rob Tallman             M  48 Randolph         NJ   25:01  8:03 
   94   2/40    13/221  F30-39RUN       222 Elisa Lapietra          F  39 Randolph         NJ   25:17  8:08 
   95  14/25    82/174  M20-29RUN       152 Jordan Adler            M  22 Randolph         NJ   25:17  8:09 
   96  15/25    83/174  M20-29RUN       473 Anirudh Dhawan          M  25 Randolph         NJ   25:19  8:09 
   97  23/54    84/174  M40-49RUN       350 Larry Melone            M  45 Randolph         NJ   25:19  8:09 
   98  16/25    85/174  M20-29RUN        15 Michael Huston          M  22 Randolph         NJ   25:19  8:09 
   99  24/54    86/174  M40-49RUN       212 Christopher Jones       M  46 Randolph         NJ   25:22  8:10 
  100  25/54    87/174  M40-49RUN       181 Mike Dubose             M  48 Denville         NJ   25:27  8:12 
  101  17/25    88/174  M20-29RUN       253 Joseph Milde            M  25 Morristown       NJ   25:33  8:14 
  102   4/27    14/221  F20-29RUN       289 Emily Schaeffer         F  23 Morristown       NJ   25:43  8:17 
  103   8/12    89/174  M13-15RUN       389 Brent Michaels          M  13 Randolph         NJ   25:46  8:18 
  104   3/40    15/221  F30-39RUN       303 Jennifer Tamres         F  38 Randolph         NJ   25:48  8:19 
  105  18/25    90/174  M20-29RUN       382 Michael Johnsen         M  24 Randolph         NJ   25:49  8:19 
  106   5/27    16/221  F20-29RUN       386 Casey Gorman            F  23 Morristown       NJ   25:50  8:19 
  107   3/9     91/174  M01-12RUN       306 Teddy Trozinski         M  12 Randolph         NJ   25:51  8:19 
  108  26/54    92/174  M40-49RUN       440 Phil Sheehy             M  40 Randolph         NJ   25:51  8:20 
  109  27/54    93/174  M40-49RUN        46 Jamie Myers             M  49 Mt. Pocono       PA   25:53  8:20 
  110   4/9     94/174  M01-12RUN       353 Jared Roemer            M  11 Randolph         NJ   25:55  8:21 
  111  13/21    95/174  M30-39RUN       202 Jamie Hadlock           M  39 Swiftwater       PA   26:00  8:23 
  112   1/1     96/174  MNOAGERUN       178 Frank Diano             M   0                       26:03  8:23 
  113  28/54    97/174  M40-49RUN       111 Jeff Munson             M  40 Mine Hill        NJ   26:04  8:24 
  114  29/54    98/174  M40-49RUN       140 Michael Stepak          M  45 Randolph         NJ   26:04  8:24 
  115   1/13    17/221  F16-19RUN        75 Allie Savino            F  16 Randolph         NJ   26:05  8:24 
  116  15/30    99/174  M50-59RUN       135 Michael Foerster        M  50 Randolph         NJ   26:05  8:24 
  117  30/54   100/174  M40-49RUN       223 John Larkin             M  47 Randolph         NJ   26:07  8:25 
  118   1/31    18/221  F50-59RUN       196 Susan Goglas            F  56 Randolph         NJ   26:08  8:25 
  119   4/40    19/221  F30-39RUN       164 Frances Bermel          F  34 Randolph         NJ   26:09  8:25 
  120   9/12   101/174  M13-15RUN       221 Joshua Lane             M  13 Randolph         NJ   26:16  8:28 
  121   7/79    20/221  F40-49RUN       173 Theresa Crowther        F  42 Randolph         NJ   26:19  8:28 
  122   6/27    21/221  F20-29RUN        24 Alexandra Tyska         F  24 Randolph         NJ   26:22  8:29 
  123   1/14    22/221  F01-12RUN       228 Abby Loveys             F   9 Mendham          NJ   26:22  8:29 
  124  12/18   102/174  M16-19RUN       229 James Loveys            M  17 Mendham          NJ   26:22  8:30 
  125  13/18   103/174  M16-19RUN       433 Joe Mihalick            M  19 Randolph         NJ   26:23  8:30 
  126  16/30   104/174  M50-59RUN       375 Hal Ginsberg            M  59 Randolph         NJ   26:25  8:30 
  127  31/54   105/174  M40-49RUN       438 Jeff Heil               M  43 Randolph         NJ   26:25  8:30 
  128   8/79    23/221  F40-49RUN       273 Sharon Piotrawski       F  49 Flanders         NJ   26:37  8:34 
  129   2/14    24/221  F01-12RUN        87 J. Michaels             F  11 Randolph         NJ   26:43  8:36 
  130   3/10    25/221  F13-15RUN       338 Lindsay Spellman        F  15 Randolph         NJ   26:47  8:38 
  131  19/25   106/174  M20-29RUN       414 Adam Soccic             M  20 Stanhope         NJ   26:48  8:38 
  132   5/40    26/221  F30-39RUN       133 Pamela Sukoneck         F  35 Randolph         NJ   26:51  8:39 
  133   1/4    107/174  M60-69RUN        77 Paul Brangs             M  65 Randolph         NJ   26:52  8:39 
  134   7/27    27/221  F20-29RUN       151 Kimberly Adler          F  22 Randolph         NJ   26:55  8:40 
  135   8/27    28/221  F20-29RUN       197 Melissa Goldstein       F  23 Succasunna       NJ   27:06  8:44 
  136  17/30   108/174  M50-59RUN       464 Charlie Lewis           M  51 Randolph         NJ   27:07  8:44 
  137   6/40    29/221  F30-39RUN       179 Rachel Difusco          F  39 Randolph         NJ   27:08  8:44 
  138  32/54   109/174  M40-49RUN       163 Mike Bennett            M  43 Randolph         NJ   27:13  8:46 
  139   9/79    30/221  F40-49RUN        37 Emily Whitman           F  43 Randolph         NJ   27:13  8:46 
  140  10/79    31/221  F40-49RUN       211 Barbara Jones           F  44 Randolph         NJ   27:14  8:46 
  141  33/54   110/174  M40-49RUN       302 Patrick Stinson         M  42 Mountain Lakes   NJ   27:15  8:47 
  142   2/31    32/221  F50-59RUN       396 Sue Spanos              F  50 Randolph         NJ   27:15  8:47 
  143  20/25   111/174  M20-29RUN        33 Matt Chirip             M  23 Randolph         NJ   27:15  8:47 
  144   1/3     33/221  FNOAGERUN       208 Sandy James-Brown       F   0                       27:19  8:48 
  145   9/27    34/221  F20-29RUN       420 Amy Streak              F  23 Randolph         NJ   27:22  8:49 
  146   2/13    35/221  F16-19RUN       120 Melissa Coward          F  17 Randolph         NJ   27:23  8:49 
  147  11/79    36/221  F40-49RUN       416 Kim Coward              F  44 Randolph         NJ   27:23  8:49 
  148  34/54   112/174  M40-49RUN       344 Bill Wilson             M  47 Cranford         NJ   27:39  8:54 
  149  12/79    37/221  F40-49RUN       448 Consuelo Brennan        F  48 Whippany         NJ   27:40  8:55 
  150  13/79    38/221  F40-49RUN        59 Renee Reimer            F  43 Randolph         NJ   27:42  8:55 
  151  10/27    39/221  F20-29RUN       260 Caitlin Olver           F  24 Rockaway         NJ   27:45  8:56 
  152   7/40    40/221  F30-39RUN       206 Meg Holda               F  39 Boonton          NJ   27:45  8:56 
  153  14/79    41/221  F40-49RUN       394 Rose Direnzo            F  43 Stanhope         NJ   27:46  8:57 
  154  35/54   113/174  M40-49RUN       226 Robert Lindquist        M  46 Randolph         NJ   27:47  8:57 
  155  36/54   114/174  M40-49RUN       347 Tim Walter              M  44 Bedminster       NJ   27:49  8:58 
  156  15/79    42/221  F40-49RUN       121 Lisa Nocera             F  41 Randolph         NJ   27:52  8:58 
  157  16/79    43/221  F40-49RUN       118 Jen Ungar               F  47 Randolph         NJ   27:52  8:59 
  158  17/79    44/221  F40-49RUN       437 Christine Shay          F  44 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   27:52  8:59 
  159   8/40    45/221  F30-39RUN       265 Jen Peel                F  38 Randolph         NJ   27:55  9:00 
  160  11/27    46/221  F20-29RUN       138 Emily Mihalik           F  22 Randolph         NJ   28:02  9:02 
  161  37/54   115/174  M40-49RUN       175 Patrick Daly            M  42 Randolph         NJ   28:04  9:02 
  162  18/30   116/174  M50-59RUN       465 Norman Hirsch           M  52 Randolph         NJ   28:25  9:09 
  163  18/79    47/221  F40-49RUN       374 Dianne Zimmer           F  41 Randolph         NJ   28:31  9:11 
  164  38/54   117/174  M40-49RUN       252 Joe Mercurio            M  47 Randolph         NJ   28:32  9:11 
  165  19/79    48/221  F40-49RUN       230 Karen Loveys            F  49 Mendham          NJ   28:33  9:12 
  166  14/18   118/174  M16-19RUN        31 Benjamin Rothman        M  19 Randolph         NJ   28:34  9:12 
  167  15/18   119/174  M16-19RUN       474 Alex Richards           M  19 Randolph         NJ   28:34  9:12 
  168  19/30   120/174  M50-59RUN       185 Vince Egan              M  54 Randolph         NJ   28:38  9:13 
  169  12/27    49/221  F20-29RUN        67 Jackie McDonough        F  23 Randolph         NJ   28:39  9:13 
  170   2/4    121/174  M60-69RUN       115 Frank Chiaverini        M  60 Randolph         NJ   28:42  9:15 
  171   9/40    50/221  F30-39RUN       125 Cindy Manolis           F  36 Randolph         NJ   28:43  9:15 
  172  39/54   122/174  M40-49RUN       262 Paul O'Malley           M  46 Randolph         NJ   28:44  9:15 
  173  40/54   123/174  M40-49RUN       352 Barry Goldberg          M  41 Randolph         NJ   28:45  9:16 
  174  20/79    51/221  F40-49RUN       351 Randi Goldberg          F  42 Randolph         NJ   28:45  9:16 
  175  10/40    52/221  F30-39RUN       124 Martine Erico           F  37 Randolph         NJ   28:48  9:17 
  176  11/40    53/221  F30-39RUN        27 Sadie Troiano           F  39 Randolph         NJ   28:49  9:17 
  177   3/4    124/174  M60-69RUN       431 Robert Button           M  65 Randolph         NJ   28:54  9:18 
  178  41/54   125/174  M40-49RUN       449 Eric Weess              M  43 Randolph         NJ   28:55  9:19 
  179  16/18   126/174  M16-19RUN       365 Cristian Ortiz          M  16 Randolph         NJ   28:57  9:20 
  180  21/79    54/221  F40-49RUN       412 Beth Frost              F  40 Mahwah           NJ   28:58  9:20 
  181  22/79    55/221  F40-49RUN       413 Violeta Frost           F  48 Randolph         NJ   28:59  9:20 
  182   3/31    56/221  F50-59RUN       149 Betty Langenkamp        F  59 Wharton          NJ   28:59  9:20 
  183  42/54   127/174  M40-49RUN       410 Glenn D'Amore           M  47 Randolph         NJ   29:01  9:21 
  184  13/27    57/221  F20-29RUN       254 Erica Miller            F  24 Succasunna       NJ   29:03  9:21 
  185   3/14    58/221  F01-12RUN       218 Sophia Kolesa           F   7 Randolph         NJ   29:08  9:23 
  186  43/54   128/174  M40-49RUN       224 Ronald Leflein          M  48 Randolph         NJ   29:08  9:23 
  187  23/79    59/221  F40-49RUN       322 Anne Preiss             F  42 Randolph         NJ   29:20  9:27 
  188  20/30   129/174  M50-59RUN       231 Jim Loveys              M  50 Mendham          NJ   29:21  9:27 
  189  44/54   130/174  M40-49RUN       462 Neil McNulty            M  47 Randolph         NJ   29:25  9:28 
  190  24/79    60/221  F40-49RUN       363 Cheryle Jones           F  41 Mendham          NJ   29:27  9:29 
  191  25/79    61/221  F40-49RUN       312 Irene Walsh             F  48 Randolph         NJ   29:28  9:29 
  192  21/30   131/174  M50-59RUN       313 Ken Walsh               M  53 Randolph         NJ   29:28  9:30 
  193  26/79    62/221  F40-49RUN       292 Eileen Schlusberg       F  41 Randolph         NJ   29:33  9:31 
  194  12/40    63/221  F30-39RUN        79 Dina Collinson          F  36 Randolph         NJ   29:33  9:31 
  195  13/40    64/221  F30-39RUN       116 Jennifer Earl           F  36 Succasunna       NJ   29:33  9:31 
  196  14/21   132/174  M30-39RUN       316 Leigh Wynn              M  35 Randolph         NJ   29:51  9:37 
  197  14/27    65/221  F20-29RUN       419 Megan Babbitt           F  21 Great Meadows    NJ   29:51  9:37 
  198  14/40    66/221  F30-39RUN       332 Nicole Maiorana         F  35 New Milford      NJ   29:53  9:37 
  199  27/79    67/221  F40-49RUN       339 Dawn Uttell             F  40 Ringwood         NJ   29:54  9:38 
  200  45/54   133/174  M40-49RUN       264 Kevin Paul              M  42 Randolph         NJ   29:55  9:38 
  201  28/79    68/221  F40-49RUN       237 Ellie Maione            F  49 Randolph         NJ   29:58  9:39 
  202  46/54   134/174  M40-49RUN       323 David Branch            M  45 Randolph         NJ   30:00  9:40 
  203  15/27    69/221  F20-29RUN       227 Anna Loveys             F  20 Mendham          NJ   30:03  9:41 
  204  29/79    70/221  F40-49RUN       109 Wendi Zimmerman         F  42 Randolph         NJ   30:07  9:42 
  205  30/79    71/221  F40-49RUN        49 Anita Daleo             F  44 Randolph         NJ   30:07  9:42 
  206   4/14    72/221  F01-12RUN        68 Lexi Gihorski           F  11 Randolph         NJ   30:14  9:44 
  207  31/79    73/221  F40-49RUN       447 Ruth Bulmer             F  49 Whippany         NJ   30:16  9:45 
  208  32/79    74/221  F40-49RUN       261 Tricia O'Malley         F  44 Randolph         NJ   30:17  9:45 
  209  15/40    75/221  F30-39RUN       432 Laura Robinetle         F  30 New York         NY   30:23  9:47 
  210  33/79    76/221  F40-49RUN       378 Dorothy Incledon        F  48 Mendham          NJ   30:29  9:49 
  211  16/40    77/221  F30-39RUN       417 Tara Kamm               F  37 Ridgewood        NJ   30:33  9:50 
  212  22/30   135/174  M50-59RUN       336 Paul Shen               M  54 Randolph         NJ   30:37  9:52 
  213  34/79    78/221  F40-49RUN        88 S. Michaels             F  41 Randolph         NJ   30:40  9:53 
  214  35/79    79/221  F40-49RUN       359 Dawn Melody             F  43 Randolph         NJ   30:41  9:53 
  215  16/27    80/221  F20-29RUN       409 Alison Soccio           F  22 Stanhope         NJ   30:48  9:55 
  216  47/54   136/174  M40-49RUN       326 Joseph Berchtold        M  42 New Milford      NJ   30:54  9:57 
  217  10/12   137/174  M13-15RUN       269 Owen Perlowski          M  14 Randolph         NJ   31:00  9:59 
  218  48/54   138/174  M40-49RUN       267 John Perlowski          M  45 Randolph         NJ   31:00  9:59 
  219  49/54   139/174  M40-49RUN       308 William Turnbull        M  49 Flanders         NJ   31:02 10:00 
  220   5/14    81/221  F01-12RUN       367 Brynn Fantuizzi         F  10 Mendham          NJ   31:14 10:04 
  221   6/14    82/221  F01-12RUN       364 Vanessa Jones           F  11 Mendham          NJ   31:15 10:04 
  222  17/40    83/221  F30-39RUN        45 Teresa Myers            F  34 Mt. Pocono       PA   31:16 10:04 
  223   7/14    84/221  F01-12RUN       461 Meghan McNulty          F  11 Randolph         NJ   31:20 10:05 
  224   5/9    140/174  M01-12RUN        62 Joe Reed                M   6 Randolph         NJ   31:27 10:08 
  225  50/54   141/174  M40-49RUN        61 James Reed              M  42 Randolph         NJ   31:27 10:08 
  226  36/79    85/221  F40-49RUN       168 Margaret Clark          F  48 Randolph         NJ   31:39 10:12 
  227  37/79    86/221  F40-49RUN        60 Rachel Reed             F  48 Randolph         NJ   31:42 10:12 
  228  38/79    87/221  F40-49RUN       467 Stefanie Durbin         F  40 Randolph         NJ   31:42 10:13 
  229  39/79    88/221  F40-49RUN       297 Susan Slavin            F  46 Randolph         NJ   31:45 10:13 
  230   4/31    89/221  F50-59RUN       435 Marilyn Blom            F  50 West Caldwell    NJ   31:52 10:16 
  231  40/79    90/221  F40-49RUN        41 Lori Palazzo            F  40 Randolph         NJ   31:58 10:18 
  232  41/79    91/221  F40-49RUN        42 Jennifer Michener       F  43 Randolph         NJ   31:59 10:18 
  233  42/79    92/221  F40-49RUN       256 Sandra Moussan          F  40 Randolph         NJ   31:59 10:18 
  234  18/40    93/221  F30-39RUN       274 Debbie Poetsch          F  38 Randolph         NJ   32:09 10:21 
  235  23/30   142/174  M50-59RUN       333 Jerome Piernot          M  52 Denville         NJ   32:11 10:22 
  236  11/12   143/174  M13-15RUN       295 Noah Seligson           M  13 Randolph         NJ   32:41 10:31 
  237  15/21   144/174  M30-39RUN       122 Larry Riker             M  39 Randolph         NJ   32:45 10:33 
  238   4/10    94/221  F13-15RUN       300 Rachel Stepan           F  15 Randolph         NJ   32:53 10:36 
  239   5/31    95/221  F50-59RUN       444 Catherine Segal         F  54 Chester          NJ   32:56 10:36 
  240  16/21   145/174  M30-39RUN       150 Seth Apirian            M  34 Springfield      NJ   32:58 10:37 
  241   6/31    96/221  F50-59RUN       418 Emily Palmieri          F  53 Great Meadows    NJ   33:00 10:38 
  242   8/14    97/221  F01-12RUN       210 Sydney Jenkins          F  10 Randolph         NJ   33:38 10:50 
  243   6/9    146/174  M01-12RUN       209 Cole Jenkins            M   8 Randolph         NJ   33:39 10:50 
  244  43/79    98/221  F40-49RUN       283 Lynda Ru                F  42 Randolph         NJ   33:40 10:50 
  245   7/9    147/174  M01-12RUN       407 Charles Neely           M  12 Randolph         NJ   33:45 10:52 
  246  17/21   148/174  M30-39RUN       215 Richard Kemp            M  36 Randolph         NJ   33:46 10:52 
  247   3/13    99/221  F16-19RUN        16 Jen Huston              F  19 Randolph         NJ   33:47 10:53 
  248  44/79   100/221  F40-49RUN        12 Karen Tish              F  42 Randolph         NJ   33:57 10:56 
  249  45/79   101/221  F40-49RUN        71 Alexandra Locke         F  41 Randolph         NJ   34:00 10:57 
  250  46/79   102/221  F40-49RUN        72 Jennifer Locke          F  41 Randolph         NJ   34:00 10:57 
  251   7/31   103/221  F50-59RUN       381 Michele Headed          F  55 Succasunna       NJ   34:01 10:57 
  252  19/40   104/221  F30-39RUN       427 Nina Flood              F  38 Randolph         NJ   34:03 10:58 
  253  20/40   105/221  F30-39RUN       424 Jessica Davidson        F  36 Randolph         NJ   34:04 10:58 
  254  21/25   149/174  M20-29RUN       354 Michael Richardson      M  20 Randolph         NJ   34:06 10:59 
  255  22/25   150/174  M20-29RUN       384 Daniel Dimond           M  24 Oakland          NJ   34:27 11:06 
  256   8/31   106/221  F50-59RUN       266 Sue Perini              F  50 Randolph         NJ   34:28 11:06 
  257   9/31   107/221  F50-59RUN       298 Maryanne Smallwood      F  54 Randolph         NJ   34:28 11:06 
  258   9/14   108/221  F01-12RUN       145 Emily Stockfisch        F  12 Randolph         NJ   34:38 11:09 
  259  51/54   151/174  M40-49RUN       144 Glenn Stockfisch        M  49 Randolph         NJ   34:38 11:09 
  260  23/25   152/174  M20-29RUN       239 Daniel McCarthy         M  21 Morris Plains    NJ   34:43 11:11 
  261  17/27   109/221  F20-29RUN       240 Cheryl McCarthy         F  27 Morris Plains    NJ   34:45 11:11 
  262  24/30   153/174  M50-59RUN       241 Dennis McCarthy         M  51 Morris Plains    NJ   34:46 11:12 
  263  47/79   110/221  F40-49RUN       369 Eileen Moran            F  49 Randolph         NJ   34:48 11:12 
  264   8/9    154/174  M01-12RUN       368 Mara Corroran           M  11 Mendham          NJ   35:02 11:17 
  265  10/14   111/221  F01-12RUN        58 Abby Reimer             F  12 Randolph         NJ   35:04 11:18 
  266   1/3    112/221  F60-69RUN        39 Leslie Moran            F  63 Randolph         NJ   35:06 11:18 
  267   5/10   113/221  F13-15RUN        29 Alisson Rothman         F  15 Randolph         NJ   35:35 11:28 
  268  48/79   114/221  F40-49RUN       439 Christine Heil          F  42 Randolph         NJ   35:45 11:31 
  269   6/10   115/221  F13-15RUN       105 Brooke Kaminsky         F  14 Randolph         NJ   35:45 11:31 
  270  18/27   116/221  F20-29RUN       153 Stacy Albanese          F  23 Randolph         NJ   36:04 11:37 
  271  49/79   117/221  F40-49RUN       475 Heather Sheehaw         F  41 Randolph         NJ   36:05 11:37 
  272  24/25   155/174  M20-29RUN        85 John Bryan              M  24 White Plains     NY   36:11 11:39 
  273  19/27   118/221  F20-29RUN        86 Simone Schuster         F  23 Randolph         NJ   36:11 11:39 
  274   4/13   119/221  F16-19RUN        40 Kristi Moran            F  18 Randolph         NJ   37:15 12:00 
  275  21/40   120/221  F30-39RUN       287 Elana Sanchez           F  33 Newark           NJ   37:33 12:05 
  276  10/31   121/221  F50-59RUN       451 Sheri Bloom             F  54 Denville         NJ   37:41 12:08 
  277  22/40   122/221  F30-39RUN       271 Brooke Phillips         F  38 Mendham          NJ   38:02 12:15 
  278   7/10   123/221  F13-15RUN       155 Nicole Backer           F  15 Randolph         NJ   38:17 12:20 
  279  23/40   124/221  F30-39RUN       446 Heather Pedersen        F  38 Budd Lake             38:17 12:20 
  280  20/27   125/221  F20-29RUN       242 Christine McCarthy      F  24 Morris Plains    NJ   38:40 12:27 
  281   5/13   126/221  F16-19RUN       156 Allison Backer          F  19 Randolph         NJ   38:41 12:27 
  282  11/31   127/221  F50-59RUN        21 Pamela Vasta            F  51 Randolph         NJ   38:53 12:31 
  283  25/30   156/174  M50-59RUN        22 Tom Vasta               M  52 Randolph         NJ   39:06 12:35 
  284  50/79   128/221  F40-49RUN       157 Elaine Backer           F  48 Randolph         NJ   39:22 12:40 
  285  11/14   129/221  F01-12RUN       278 Lindsey Pokorny         F   8 Randolph         NJ   40:16 12:58 
  286  24/40   130/221  F30-39RUN       275 Dee Pokorny             F  37 Randolph         NJ   40:16 12:58 
  287  25/40   131/221  F30-39RUN       288 Amanda Sandt            F  30 Portland         PA   40:33 13:03 
  288  26/30   157/174  M50-59RUN       452 Elliot Bloom            M  54 Denville         NJ   40:40 13:06 
  289  51/79   132/221  F40-49RUN        14 Jodi Poskitt            F  41 Randolph         NJ   40:46 13:08 
  290  26/40   133/221  F30-39RUN        19 Julie Hamilton          F  38 Randolph         NJ   40:46 13:08 
  291  27/40   134/221  F30-39RUN       406 Colleen Bahr            F  38 Budd Lake        NJ   41:20 13:19 
  292  52/79   135/221  F40-49RUN       325 Sheila Bataglia         F  40 Randolph         NJ   41:27 13:21 
  293  53/79   136/221  F40-49RUN       328 Melissa Domalewski      F  42 Randolph         NJ   41:27 13:21 
  294  12/14   137/221  F01-12RUN       276 Maddie Pokorny          F   9 Randolph         NJ   42:01 13:32 
  295  18/21   158/174  M30-39RUN       277 Pat Pokorny             M  39 Randolph         NJ   42:02 13:32 
  296  13/14   138/221  F01-12RUN       471 Kelly McInerney         F   7 Randolph         NJ   42:16 13:37 
  297  54/79   139/221  F40-49RUN        54 Janice McInerney        F  47 Randolph         NJ   42:17 13:37 
  298  28/40   140/221  F30-39RUN         2 Christine Kress         F  39 Randolph         NJ   42:19 13:38 
  299  29/40   141/221  F30-39RUN         4 Robin Bibbo             F  38 Randolph         NJ   42:19 13:38 
  300  55/79   142/221  F40-49RUN        11 Aimee Ruscher           F  40 Randolph         NJ   42:20 13:38 
  301  30/40   143/221  F30-39RUN        10 Maryam St. Peter        F  35 Randolph         NJ   42:21 13:38 
  302  56/79   144/221  F40-49RUN       131 Holli Gabler            F  42 Randolph         NJ   43:15 13:56 
  303  12/31   145/221  F50-59RUN       127 Anne Brigando           F  52 Randolph         NJ   43:22 13:58 
  304   6/13   146/221  F16-19RUN       126 Nina Brigando           F  19 Randolph         NJ   43:23 13:58 
  305  13/31   147/221  F50-59RUN       243 Carol McCarthy          F  52 Morris Plains    NJ   43:43 14:05 
  306  21/27   148/221  F20-29RUN       385 Katie Turnbull          F  22 Flanders         NJ   44:22 14:17 
  307  57/79   149/221  F40-49RUN       307 Joan Turnbull           F  48 Flanders         NJ   44:23 14:17 
  308  58/79   150/221  F40-49RUN       219 Marlene Kong            F  47 Rockaway         NJ   44:44 14:24 
  309  14/31   151/221  F50-59RUN       434 Terri Mihalick          F  50 Randolph         NJ   44:44 14:24 
  310  59/79   152/221  F40-49RUN       187 Stacey Ewing            F  45 Roselle          NJ   44:51 14:26 
  311  15/31   153/221  F50-59RUN       403 Usha Devadoess          F  50 Randolph         NJ   45:05 14:31 
  312  60/79   154/221  F40-49RUN        69 Jill Gihorski           F  42 Randolph         NJ   45:06 14:31 
  313  31/40   155/221  F30-39RUN        70 Megan Rose              F  34 Randolph         NJ   45:06 14:31 
  314  14/14   156/221  F01-12RUN       304 Casey Trozinski         F   8 Randolph         NJ   45:54 14:47 
  315  27/30   159/174  M50-59RUN       305 Steve Trozinski         M  52 Randolph         NJ   45:54 14:47 
  316  19/21   160/174  M30-39RUN       188 Jonathan Feig           M  34 Springfield      NJ   46:01 14:49 
  317   4/4    161/174  M60-69RUN       349 Harmon Feig             M  63 Daniel Island    SC   46:01 14:49 
  318  16/31   157/221  F50-59RUN       472 Juanita Thompson        F  53 Randolph         NJ   46:14 14:53 
  319  22/27   158/221  F20-29RUN       234 Vicki Lupinski          F  27 Madison          NJ   47:17 15:13 
  320  32/40   159/221  F30-39RUN       201 Julie Green             F  38 Randolph         NJ   47:17 15:14 
  321   7/13   160/221  F16-19RUN       445 Zoe Everett             F  17 Randolph         NJ   47:33 15:18 
  322   8/13   161/221  F16-19RUN       343 Sarah Perlman           F  17 Randolph         NJ   47:33 15:19 
  323  61/79   162/221  F40-49RUN       143 Maureen Stockfisch      F  44 Randolph         NJ   49:28 15:56 
  324  23/27   163/221  F20-29RUN       402 Lourdes Anandan         F  24 Randolph         NJ   49:28 15:56 
  325  17/31   164/221  F50-59RUN       311 Ursula Wagner           F  57 Randolph         NJ   49:41 16:00 
  326  18/31   165/221  F50-59RUN       190 Roslyn Franklin         F  53 Mendham          NJ   49:42 16:00 
  327  12/12   162/174  M13-15RUN       458 Evan Jaffa              M  13 Randolph         NJ   49:49 16:02 
  328   9/9    163/174  M01-12RUN       460 Corey Jaffa             M  11 Randolph         NJ   49:50 16:03 
  329  52/54   164/174  M40-49RUN       246 Andrew Mensch           M  44 Randolph         NJ   49:50 16:03 
  330  33/40   166/221  F30-39RUN       408 Dana Dawson             F  35 Rockaway         NJ   49:59 16:06 
  331  34/40   167/221  F30-39RUN       257 Kristin Mueller         F  32 Mine Hill        NJ   49:59 16:06 
  332  62/79   168/221  F40-49RUN       346 Tina Theodoropoulos     F  41 Landing          NJ   50:01 16:06 
  333  63/79   169/221  F40-49RUN       177 Melissa Deperna         F  43 Randolph         NJ   50:20 16:12 
  334  64/79   170/221  F40-49RUN       198 Jennifer Golub          F  41 Randolph         NJ   50:21 16:13 
  335  65/79   171/221  F40-49RUN         6 Jacqueline Fik          F  41 Clinton          NJ   50:32 16:16 
  336  19/31   172/221  F50-59RUN       377 Kelly Bradbury          F  50 Randolph         NJ   50:33 16:17 
  337  20/31   173/221  F50-59RUN         7 Jadwiga Lon             F  50 Chester          NJ   50:34 16:17 
  338  66/79   174/221  F40-49RUN        63 Cheryl Glory            F  41 Randolph         NJ   50:38 16:18 
  339  67/79   175/221  F40-49RUN        64 Lauren Snarski          F  42 Randolph         NJ   50:38 16:18 
  340  35/40   176/221  F30-39RUN       110 Penny Zitomer           F  38 Randolph         NJ   50:38 16:18 
  341  68/79   177/221  F40-49RUN        56 Anne Brenner            F  46 Randolph         NJ   50:40 16:19 
  342  20/21   165/174  M30-39RUN        82 Tom Fik                 M  38 Clinton          NJ   50:43 16:20 
  343  69/79   178/221  F40-49RUN       393 Yvette Einfeldt         F  41 Randolph         NJ   50:50 16:22 
  344  70/79   179/221  F40-49RUN       397 Dolly Alley             F  40 Randolph         NJ   50:50 16:22 
  345  71/79   180/221  F40-49RUN       117 Katie McNamara          F  42 Randolph         NJ   50:51 16:22 
  346   9/13   181/221  F16-19RUN        52 Brooke Pasiak           F  16 Randolph         NJ   51:12 16:29 
  347  72/79   182/221  F40-49RUN        51 Beth Pasiak             F  43 Randolph         NJ   51:15 16:30 
  348  36/40   183/221  F30-39RUN       128 Jennifer Deperi         F  34 Hackettstown     NJ   51:23 16:33 
  349  24/27   184/221  F20-29RUN       199 Danielle Gordon         F  28 Hackettstown     NJ   51:24 16:33 
  350  25/25   166/174  M20-29RUN       263 Sean O'Rourke           M  28 Newark           NJ   51:25 16:33 
  351  73/79   185/221  F40-49RUN       113 Laurie Birch            F  49 Randolph         NJ   51:48 16:41 
  352  74/79   186/221  F40-49RUN       114 Donna Lombardi          F  47 Randolph         NJ   51:48 16:41 
  353  25/27   187/221  F20-29RUN       194 Jennifer Ginsberg       F  23 Randolph         NJ   51:59 16:44 
  354  21/31   188/221  F50-59RUN       425 Janice Friedland        F  52 Randolph         NJ   52:33 16:55 
  355  22/31   189/221  F50-59RUN       258 Catherine Murphy        F  59 Randolph         NJ   52:33 16:55 
  356  53/54   167/174  M40-49RUN       171 Dennis Copeland         M  42 Randolph         NJ   52:35 16:56 
  357  10/13   190/221  F16-19RUN       321 Sarah Shatinski         F  16 Randolph         NJ   52:41 16:58 
  358  11/13   191/221  F16-19RUN       320 Jessica Abbate          F  16 Randolph         NJ   52:41 16:58 
  359  17/18   168/174  M16-19RUN       251 Daniel Mercurio         M  16 Randolph         NJ   52:42 16:58 
  360  23/31   192/221  F50-59RUN       193 Joan Garramone          F  54 Randolph         NJ   52:43 16:58 
  361   8/10   193/221  F13-15RUN       214 Amanda Keller           F  15 Randolph         NJ   52:49 17:00 
  362  24/31   194/221  F50-59RUN       106 Nancy Kaminsky          F  50 Randolph         NJ   52:49 17:00 
  363  25/31   195/221  F50-59RUN       290 Barbara Schaffer        F  52 Randolph         NJ   52:49 17:00 
  364  26/31   196/221  F50-59RUN        28 Sheryl Rothman          F  54 Randolph         NJ   52:49 17:00 
  365  27/31   197/221  F50-59RUN       357 Elaine Barnett          F  54 Randolph         NJ   53:00 17:04 
  366  28/30   169/174  M50-59RUN       456 Kevin McArdle           M  53 Randolph         NJ   53:09 17:07 
  367  54/54   170/174  M40-49RUN       457 Brian Jaffa             M  41 Randolph         NJ   53:10 17:07 
  368  75/79   198/221  F40-49RUN       459 Mary Jaffa              F  42 Randolph         NJ   53:11 17:08 
  369   2/3    199/221  F60-69RUN       195 Marlene Ginsberg        F  60 Randolph         NJ   53:15 17:09 
  370  29/30   171/174  M50-59RUN       356 Howie Barnett           M  51 Randolph         NJ   53:15 17:09 
  371  12/13   200/221  F16-19RUN       358 Tara Barnett            F  16 Randolph         NJ   53:17 17:09 
  372  76/79   201/221  F40-49RUN       371 Karen Iaconetti         F  48 Wharton          NJ   53:31 17:14 
  373  37/40   202/221  F30-39RUN       282 Jennifer Romano         F  39 Sparta           NJ   53:31 17:14 
  374  28/31   203/221  F50-59RUN       186 Deborah Ensminger       F  56 Randolph         NJ   54:00 17:23 
  375  30/30   172/174  M50-59RUN       383 Walt Ensminger          M  57 Randolph         NJ   54:02 17:24 
  376  38/40   204/221  F30-39RUN       169 Keri Contuzzi           F  37 Rockaway         NJ   54:07 17:25 
  377  77/79   205/221  F40-49RUN       174 Dana Cumella            F  43 Stanhope         NJ   54:07 17:26 
  378   9/10   206/221  F13-15RUN       245 Sarah Mensch            F  14 Randolph         NJ   54:09 17:26 
  379  10/10   207/221  F13-15RUN        53 Morgan Pasiak           F  13 Randolph         NJ   54:10 17:26 
  380   2/3    208/221  FNOAGERUN       345 Christine Rachalis      F   0 Mountain Lakes   NJ   54:12 17:27 
  381   3/3    209/221  FNOAGERUN       207 Debbie Iosso            F   0 Randolph         NJ   54:12 17:27 
  382  29/31   210/221  F50-59RUN        81 Beverly Cirelli         F  50 Mt. Arlington    NJ   54:14 17:28 
  383  18/18   173/174  M16-19RUN       453 Richard Ioannou         M  18 Randolph         NJ   54:15 17:28 
  384  13/13   211/221  F16-19RUN       454 Leah Papalia            F  18 Mendham          NJ   54:15 17:28 
  385          212/221                  404 Kris Bost               F     Long Valley      NJ   54:17 17:29 
  386  30/31   213/221  F50-59RUN       341 Carol Whitten           F  55 Randolph         NJ   54:17 17:29 
  387  26/27   214/221  F20-29RUN       422 Sally Whitten           F  24 Morristown       NJ   54:17 17:29 
  388  78/79   215/221  F40-49RUN        83 Sheila Patterson        F  48 Randolph         NJ   54:18 17:29 
  389  27/27   216/221  F20-29RUN       129 Nicole Calabro          F  26 Chester          NJ   54:18 17:29 
  390   3/3    217/221  F60-69RUN       259 Kathleen Napurano       F  61 Succasunna       NJ   54:18 17:29 
  391  31/31   218/221  F50-59RUN       159 Beth Bauer              F  59 Randolph         NJ   54:19 17:29 
  392  21/21   174/174  M30-39RUN       255 Kirsten Misivnas        M  30 Morris Plains    NJ   54:33 17:34 
  393  79/79   219/221  F40-49RUN       146 Cindy Scott             F  48 Randolph         NJ   54:33 17:34 
  394  39/40   220/221  F30-39RUN       476 Laurie Newmark          F  36 Randolph         NJ   57:07 18:23 
  395  40/40   221/221  F30-39RUN       469 Jennifer Lawlor         F  37 Randolph         NJ   57:07 18:23 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                            Randolph ROCKS! 5k
                           Randolph, New Jersey
                                06/12/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      361 Kassandra Ortiz         F  14 Randolph           NJ   20:59  6:46 
    2      362 Priscilla Ortiz         F  15 Randolph           NJ   22:18  7:11 
    3      398 Lizz Cesareo            F  41 Randolph           NJ   22:42  7:19 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      388 Greg Kulzynksi          M  23 Sayreville         NJ   16:42  5:23 
    2       34 Geoff McGrane           M  23 Randolph           NJ   16:47  5:24 
    3      104 Dick Hertz              M  22 Succasunna         NJ   17:11  5:32 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      228 Abby Loveys             F   9 Mendham              NJ   26:22  8:29 
    2       87 J. Michaels             F  11 Randolph             NJ   26:43  8:36 
    3      218 Sophia Kolesa           F   7 Randolph             NJ   29:08  9:23 
    4       68 Lexi Gihorski           F  11 Randolph             NJ   30:14  9:44 
    5      367 Brynn Fantuizzi         F  10 Mendham              NJ   31:14 10:04 
    6      364 Vanessa Jones           F  11 Mendham              NJ   31:15 10:04 
    7      461 Meghan McNulty          F  11 Randolph             NJ   31:20 10:05 
    8      210 Sydney Jenkins          F  10 Randolph             NJ   33:38 10:50 
    9      145 Emily Stockfisch        F  12 Randolph             NJ   34:38 11:09 
   10       58 Abby Reimer             F  12 Randolph             NJ   35:04 11:18 
   11      278 Lindsey Pokorny         F   8 Randolph             NJ   40:16 12:58 
   12      276 Maddie Pokorny          F   9 Randolph             NJ   42:01 13:32 
   13      471 Kelly McInerney         F   7 Randolph             NJ   42:16 13:37 
   14      304 Casey Trozinski         F   8 Randolph             NJ   45:54 14:47 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      236 Christopher Madia       M  12 Mendham              NJ   23:52  7:41 
    2      324 Zachary Branch          M  10 Randolph             NJ   23:53  7:42 
    3      306 Teddy Trozinski         M  12 Randolph             NJ   25:51  8:19 
    4      353 Jared Roemer            M  11 Randolph             NJ   25:55  8:21 
    5       62 Joe Reed                M   6 Randolph             NJ   31:27 10:08 
    6      209 Cole Jenkins            M   8 Randolph             NJ   33:39 10:50 
    7      407 Charles Neely           M  12 Randolph             NJ   33:45 10:52 
    8      368 Mara Corroran           M  11 Mendham              NJ   35:02 11:17 
    9      460 Corey Jaffa             M  11 Randolph             NJ   49:50 16:03 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      338 Lindsay Spellman        F  15 Randolph             NJ   26:47  8:38 
    2      300 Rachel Stepan           F  15 Randolph             NJ   32:53 10:36 
    3       29 Alisson Rothman         F  15 Randolph             NJ   35:35 11:28 
    4      105 Brooke Kaminsky         F  14 Randolph             NJ   35:45 11:31 
    5      155 Nicole Backer           F  15 Randolph             NJ   38:17 12:20 
    6      214 Amanda Keller           F  15 Randolph             NJ   52:49 17:00 
    7      245 Sarah Mensch            F  14 Randolph             NJ   54:09 17:26 
    8       53 Morgan Pasiak           F  13 Randolph             NJ   54:10 17:26 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 15 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      400 Aaron Rumack            M  15 Randolph             NJ   19:01  6:07 
    2       84 Robert Thomson          M  15 Randolph             NJ   20:52  6:43 
    3      281 Sean Potter             M  15 Randolph             NJ   21:42  6:59 
    4      112 Rhett Munson            M  13 Mine Hill            NJ   22:24  7:13 
    5      319 Alex Ling               M  13 Randolph             NJ   22:47  7:20 
    6      430 Matt Conn               M  15 Randolph             NJ   23:13  7:29 
    7       65 Dan McLaughlin          M  15 Randolph             NJ   24:38  7:56 
    8      389 Brent Michaels          M  13 Randolph             NJ   25:46  8:18 
    9      221 Joshua Lane             M  13 Randolph             NJ   26:16  8:28 
   10      269 Owen Perlowski          M  14 Randolph             NJ   31:00  9:59 
   11      295 Noah Seligson           M  13 Randolph             NJ   32:41 10:31 
   12      458 Evan Jaffa              M  13 Randolph             NJ   49:49 16:02 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       75 Allie Savino            F  16 Randolph             NJ   26:05  8:24 
    2      120 Melissa Coward          F  17 Randolph             NJ   27:23  8:49 
    3       16 Jen Huston              F  19 Randolph             NJ   33:47 10:53 
    4       40 Kristi Moran            F  18 Randolph             NJ   37:15 12:00 
    5      156 Allison Backer          F  19 Randolph             NJ   38:41 12:27 
    6      126 Nina Brigando           F  19 Randolph             NJ   43:23 13:58 
    7      445 Zoe Everett             F  17 Randolph             NJ   47:33 15:18 
    8      343 Sarah Perlman           F  17 Randolph             NJ   47:33 15:19 
    9       52 Brooke Pasiak           F  16 Randolph             NJ   51:12 16:29 
   10      321 Sarah Shatinski         F  16 Randolph             NJ   52:41 16:58 
   11      320 Jessica Abbate          F  16 Randolph             NJ   52:41 16:58 
   12      358 Tara Barnett            F  16 Randolph             NJ   53:17 17:09 
   13      454 Leah Papalia            F  18 Mendham              NJ   54:15 17:28 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      395 David Spanos            M  18 Randolph             NJ   17:58  5:47 
    2      318 Huihung Yu              M  19 Randolph             NJ   18:26  5:56 
    3       18 Andrew McMillan         M  17 Randolph             NJ   19:23  6:15 
    4      466 Mike Roma               M  17 Randolph             NJ   19:28  6:16 
    5      379 Tom Carle               M  18 Randolph             NJ   19:42  6:21 
    6      184 Eli Edelman             M  17 Randolph             NJ   22:10  7:08 
    7      390 Jordan Levine           M  18 Randolph             NJ   22:12  7:09 
    8       20 Kevin Vasta             M  18 Randolph             NJ   22:54  7:23 
    9      108 Mathieu Petit           M  19 Randolph             NJ   23:23  7:32 
   10      443 Elliott Wang            M  18 Randolph             NJ   24:18  7:50 
   11      373 Miles Kuny              M  18 Rockaway             NJ   24:37  7:56 
   12      229 James Loveys            M  17 Mendham              NJ   26:22  8:30 
   13      433 Joe Mihalick            M  19 Randolph             NJ   26:23  8:30 
   14       31 Benjamin Rothman        M  19 Randolph             NJ   28:34  9:12 
   15      474 Alex Richards           M  19 Randolph             NJ   28:34  9:12 
   16      365 Cristian Ortiz          M  16 Randolph             NJ   28:57  9:20 
   17      251 Daniel Mercurio         M  16 Randolph             NJ   52:42 16:58 
   18      453 Richard Ioannou         M  18 Randolph             NJ   54:15 17:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      291 Erica Schommer          F  20 Chester              NJ   23:22  7:32 
    2      405 Susan Whitten           F  26 Mendham              NJ   23:51  7:41 
    3      103 Alessandra Lamastro     F  22 Flanders             NJ   23:52  7:41 
    4      289 Emily Schaeffer         F  23 Morristown           NJ   25:43  8:17 
    5      386 Casey Gorman            F  23 Morristown           NJ   25:50  8:19 
    6       24 Alexandra Tyska         F  24 Randolph             NJ   26:22  8:29 
    7      151 Kimberly Adler          F  22 Randolph             NJ   26:55  8:40 
    8      197 Melissa Goldstein       F  23 Succasunna           NJ   27:06  8:44 
    9      420 Amy Streak              F  23 Randolph             NJ   27:22  8:49 
   10      260 Caitlin Olver           F  24 Rockaway             NJ   27:45  8:56 
   11      138 Emily Mihalik           F  22 Randolph             NJ   28:02  9:02 
   12       67 Jackie McDonough        F  23 Randolph             NJ   28:39  9:13 
   13      254 Erica Miller            F  24 Succasunna           NJ   29:03  9:21 
   14      419 Megan Babbitt           F  21 Great Meadows        NJ   29:51  9:37 
   15      227 Anna Loveys             F  20 Mendham              NJ   30:03  9:41 
   16      409 Alison Soccio           F  22 Stanhope             NJ   30:48  9:55 
   17      240 Cheryl McCarthy         F  27 Morris Plains        NJ   34:45 11:11 
   18      153 Stacy Albanese          F  23 Randolph             NJ   36:04 11:37 
   19       86 Simone Schuster         F  23 Randolph             NJ   36:11 11:39 
   20      242 Christine McCarthy      F  24 Morris Plains        NJ   38:40 12:27 
   21      385 Katie Turnbull          F  22 Flanders             NJ   44:22 14:17 
   22      234 Vicki Lupinski          F  27 Madison              NJ   47:17 15:13 
   23      402 Lourdes Anandan         F  24 Randolph             NJ   49:28 15:56 
   24      199 Danielle Gordon         F  28 Hackettstown         NJ   51:24 16:33 
   25      194 Jennifer Ginsberg       F  23 Randolph             NJ   51:59 16:44 
   26      422 Sally Whitten           F  24 Morristown           NJ   54:17 17:29 
   27      129 Nicole Calabro          F  26 Chester              NJ   54:18 17:29 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      392 Nikita Kruschev         M  21 Shamong              NJ   17:53  5:46 
    2      315 Bobby Womack            M  22 Cleveland            OH   18:20  5:54 
    3      102 Dan Urban               M  25 Clarksboro           NJ   19:26  6:15 
    4      101 Mark Urban              M  23 Clarksboro           NJ   19:27  6:16 
    5      426 Sean Goldswerths        M  24 Morristown           NJ   21:07  6:48 
    6      335 Patrick Rindt           M  20 Aberdeen             NJ   21:26  6:54 
    7      370 Adam Kesten             M  22 Randolph             NJ   21:42  6:59 
    8       32 Adam Rothman            M  23 Randolph             NJ   23:13  7:29 
    9      160 Daniel Bausch           M  22 Lake Hiawatha        NJ   23:21  7:31 
   10       23 Christopher Vasta       M  20 Randolph             NJ   24:19  7:50 
   11      152 Jordan Adler            M  22 Randolph             NJ   25:17  8:09 
   12      473 Anirudh Dhawan          M  25 Randolph             NJ   25:19  8:09 
   13       15 Michael Huston          M  22 Randolph             NJ   25:19  8:09 
   14      253 Joseph Milde            M  25 Morristown           NJ   25:33  8:14 
   15      382 Michael Johnsen         M  24 Randolph             NJ   25:49  8:19 
   16      414 Adam Soccic             M  20 Stanhope             NJ   26:48  8:38 
   17       33 Matt Chirip             M  23 Randolph             NJ   27:15  8:47 
   18      354 Michael Richardson      M  20 Randolph             NJ   34:06 10:59 
   19      384 Daniel Dimond           M  24 Oakland              NJ   34:27 11:06 
   20      239 Daniel McCarthy         M  21 Morris Plains        NJ   34:43 11:11 
   21       85 John Bryan              M  24 White Plains         NY   36:11 11:39 
   22      263 Sean O'Rourke           M  28 Newark               NJ   51:25 16:33 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      329 Paula Elejalde          F  39 Randolph             NJ   24:27  7:52 
    2      222 Elisa Lapietra          F  39 Randolph             NJ   25:17  8:08 
    3      303 Jennifer Tamres         F  38 Randolph             NJ   25:48  8:19 
    4      164 Frances Bermel          F  34 Randolph             NJ   26:09  8:25 
    5      133 Pamela Sukoneck         F  35 Randolph             NJ   26:51  8:39 
    6      179 Rachel Difusco          F  39 Randolph             NJ   27:08  8:44 
    7      206 Meg Holda               F  39 Boonton              NJ   27:45  8:56 
    8      265 Jen Peel                F  38 Randolph             NJ   27:55  9:00 
    9      125 Cindy Manolis           F  36 Randolph             NJ   28:43  9:15 
   10      124 Martine Erico           F  37 Randolph             NJ   28:48  9:17 
   11       27 Sadie Troiano           F  39 Randolph             NJ   28:49  9:17 
   12       79 Dina Collinson          F  36 Randolph             NJ   29:33  9:31 
   13      116 Jennifer Earl           F  36 Succasunna           NJ   29:33  9:31 
   14      332 Nicole Maiorana         F  35 New Milford          NJ   29:53  9:37 
   15      432 Laura Robinetle         F  30 New York             NY   30:23  9:47 
   16      417 Tara Kamm               F  37 Ridgewood            NJ   30:33  9:50 
   17       45 Teresa Myers            F  34 Mt. Pocono           PA   31:16 10:04 
   18      274 Debbie Poetsch          F  38 Randolph             NJ   32:09 10:21 
   19      427 Nina Flood              F  38 Randolph             NJ   34:03 10:58 
   20      424 Jessica Davidson        F  36 Randolph             NJ   34:04 10:58 
   21      287 Elana Sanchez           F  33 Newark               NJ   37:33 12:05 
   22      271 Brooke Phillips         F  38 Mendham              NJ   38:02 12:15 
   23      446 Heather Pedersen        F  38 Budd Lake                 38:17 12:20 
   24      275 Dee Pokorny             F  37 Randolph             NJ   40:16 12:58 
   25      288 Amanda Sandt            F  30 Portland             PA   40:33 13:03 
   26       19 Julie Hamilton          F  38 Randolph             NJ   40:46 13:08 
   27      406 Colleen Bahr            F  38 Budd Lake            NJ   41:20 13:19 
   28        2 Christine Kress         F  39 Randolph             NJ   42:19 13:38 
   29        4 Robin Bibbo             F  38 Randolph             NJ   42:19 13:38 
   30       10 Maryam St. Peter        F  35 Randolph             NJ   42:21 13:38 
   31       70 Megan Rose              F  34 Randolph             NJ   45:06 14:31 
   32      201 Julie Green             F  38 Randolph             NJ   47:17 15:14 
   33      408 Dana Dawson             F  35 Rockaway             NJ   49:59 16:06 
   34      257 Kristin Mueller         F  32 Mine Hill            NJ   49:59 16:06 
   35      110 Penny Zitomer           F  38 Randolph             NJ   50:38 16:18 
   36      128 Jennifer Deperi         F  34 Hackettstown         NJ   51:23 16:33 
   37      282 Jennifer Romano         F  39 Sparta               NJ   53:31 17:14 
   38      169 Keri Contuzzi           F  37 Rockaway             NJ   54:07 17:25 
   39      476 Laurie Newmark          F  36 Randolph             NJ   57:07 18:23 
   40      469 Jennifer Lawlor         F  37 Randolph             NJ   57:07 18:23 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      411 Jay Margolis            M  31 Succasunna           NJ   18:37  6:00 
    2      423 Terry Davidson          M  38 Randolph             NJ   19:35  6:18 
    3      442 Michael Demko           M  35 Virginia Beach       VA   20:56  6:45 
    4      154 Jeff Altman             M  39 Randolph             NJ   20:56  6:45 
    5      399 Adam Weinstock          M  31 Sparta               NJ   21:23  6:53 
    6       38 Mark Cantaluppi         M  39 Randolph             NJ   22:17  7:11 
    7      123 Mark Erico              M  38 Randolph             NJ   23:00  7:25 
    8      463 Timothy Novall          M  38 Randolph             NJ   23:14  7:29 
    9      107 Frederic Petit          M  37 Randolph             NJ   23:43  7:38 
   10      172 Terrence Coyle          M  39 Randolph             NJ   24:01  7:44 
   11      165 Daniel Brodeen          M  33 Portland             PA   24:21  7:51 
   12      330 Jason Huang             M  37 Randolph             NJ   24:23  7:51 
   13      202 Jamie Hadlock           M  39 Swiftwater           PA   26:00  8:23 
   14      316 Leigh Wynn              M  35 Randolph             NJ   29:51  9:37 
   15      122 Larry Riker             M  39 Randolph             NJ   32:45 10:33 
   16      150 Seth Apirian            M  34 Springfield          NJ   32:58 10:37 
   17      215 Richard Kemp            M  36 Randolph             NJ   33:46 10:52 
   18      277 Pat Pokorny             M  39 Randolph             NJ   42:02 13:32 
   19      188 Jonathan Feig           M  34 Springfield          NJ   46:01 14:49 
   20       82 Tom Fik                 M  38 Clinton              NJ   50:43 16:20 
   21      255 Kirsten Misivnas        M  30 Morris Plains        NJ   54:33 17:34 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       44 Sarah Weinstock         F  42 Randolph             NJ   23:24  7:32 
    2       76 Jane Savino             F  46 Randolph             NJ   23:55  7:42 
    3       89 Judith Petit            F  40 Randolph             NJ   24:30  7:53 
    4      317 Wen Yu                  F  47 Randolph             NJ   24:35  7:55 
    5      176 Erin Darakjy            F  47 Randolph             NJ   24:56  8:02 
    6      173 Theresa Crowther        F  42 Randolph             NJ   26:19  8:28 
    7      273 Sharon Piotrawski       F  49 Flanders             NJ   26:37  8:34 
    8       37 Emily Whitman           F  43 Randolph             NJ   27:13  8:46 
    9      211 Barbara Jones           F  44 Randolph             NJ   27:14  8:46 
   10      416 Kim Coward              F  44 Randolph             NJ   27:23  8:49 
   11      448 Consuelo Brennan        F  48 Whippany             NJ   27:40  8:55 
   12       59 Renee Reimer            F  43 Randolph             NJ   27:42  8:55 
   13      394 Rose Direnzo            F  43 Stanhope             NJ   27:46  8:57 
   14      121 Lisa Nocera             F  41 Randolph             NJ   27:52  8:58 
   15      118 Jen Ungar               F  47 Randolph             NJ   27:52  8:59 
   16      437 Christine Shay          F  44 Lake Hopatcong       NJ   27:52  8:59 
   17      374 Dianne Zimmer           F  41 Randolph             NJ   28:31  9:11 
   18      230 Karen Loveys            F  49 Mendham              NJ   28:33  9:12 
   19      351 Randi Goldberg          F  42 Randolph             NJ   28:45  9:16 
   20      412 Beth Frost              F  40 Mahwah               NJ   28:58  9:20 
   21      413 Violeta Frost           F  48 Randolph             NJ   28:59  9:20 
   22      322 Anne Preiss             F  42 Randolph             NJ   29:20  9:27 
   23      363 Cheryle Jones           F  41 Mendham              NJ   29:27  9:29 
   24      312 Irene Walsh             F  48 Randolph             NJ   29:28  9:29 
   25      292 Eileen Schlusberg       F  41 Randolph             NJ   29:33  9:31 
   26      339 Dawn Uttell             F  40 Ringwood             NJ   29:54  9:38 
   27      237 Ellie Maione            F  49 Randolph             NJ   29:58  9:39 
   28      109 Wendi Zimmerman         F  42 Randolph             NJ   30:07  9:42 
   29       49 Anita Daleo             F  44 Randolph             NJ   30:07  9:42 
   30      447 Ruth Bulmer             F  49 Whippany             NJ   30:16  9:45 
   31      261 Tricia O'Malley         F  44 Randolph             NJ   30:17  9:45 
   32      378 Dorothy Incledon        F  48 Mendham              NJ   30:29  9:49 
   33       88 S. Michaels             F  41 Randolph             NJ   30:40  9:53 
   34      359 Dawn Melody             F  43 Randolph             NJ   30:41  9:53 
   35      168 Margaret Clark          F  48 Randolph             NJ   31:39 10:12 
   36       60 Rachel Reed             F  48 Randolph             NJ   31:42 10:12 
   37      467 Stefanie Durbin         F  40 Randolph             NJ   31:42 10:13 
   38      297 Susan Slavin            F  46 Randolph             NJ   31:45 10:13 
   39       41 Lori Palazzo            F  40 Randolph             NJ   31:58 10:18 
   40       42 Jennifer Michener       F  43 Randolph             NJ   31:59 10:18 
   41      256 Sandra Moussan          F  40 Randolph             NJ   31:59 10:18 
   42      283 Lynda Ru                F  42 Randolph             NJ   33:40 10:50 
   43       12 Karen Tish              F  42 Randolph             NJ   33:57 10:56 
   44       71 Alexandra Locke         F  41 Randolph             NJ   34:00 10:57 
   45       72 Jennifer Locke          F  41 Randolph             NJ   34:00 10:57 
   46      369 Eileen Moran            F  49 Randolph             NJ   34:48 11:12 
   47      439 Christine Heil          F  42 Randolph             NJ   35:45 11:31 
   48      475 Heather Sheehaw         F  41 Randolph             NJ   36:05 11:37 
   49      157 Elaine Backer           F  48 Randolph             NJ   39:22 12:40 
   50       14 Jodi Poskitt            F  41 Randolph             NJ   40:46 13:08 
   51      325 Sheila Bataglia         F  40 Randolph             NJ   41:27 13:21 
   52      328 Melissa Domalewski      F  42 Randolph             NJ   41:27 13:21 
   53       54 Janice McInerney        F  47 Randolph             NJ   42:17 13:37 
   54       11 Aimee Ruscher           F  40 Randolph             NJ   42:20 13:38 
   55      131 Holli Gabler            F  42 Randolph             NJ   43:15 13:56 
   56      307 Joan Turnbull           F  48 Flanders             NJ   44:23 14:17 
   57      219 Marlene Kong            F  47 Rockaway             NJ   44:44 14:24 
   58      187 Stacey Ewing            F  45 Roselle              NJ   44:51 14:26 
   59       69 Jill Gihorski           F  42 Randolph             NJ   45:06 14:31 
   60      143 Maureen Stockfisch      F  44 Randolph             NJ   49:28 15:56 
   61      346 Tina Theodoropoulos     F  41 Landing              NJ   50:01 16:06 
   62      177 Melissa Deperna         F  43 Randolph             NJ   50:20 16:12 
   63      198 Jennifer Golub          F  41 Randolph             NJ   50:21 16:13 
   64        6 Jacqueline Fik          F  41 Clinton              NJ   50:32 16:16 
   65       63 Cheryl Glory            F  41 Randolph             NJ   50:38 16:18 
   66       64 Lauren Snarski          F  42 Randolph             NJ   50:38 16:18 
   67       56 Anne Brenner            F  46 Randolph             NJ   50:40 16:19 
   68      393 Yvette Einfeldt         F  41 Randolph             NJ   50:50 16:22 
   69      397 Dolly Alley             F  40 Randolph             NJ   50:50 16:22 
   70      117 Katie McNamara          F  42 Randolph             NJ   50:51 16:22 
   71       51 Beth Pasiak             F  43 Randolph             NJ   51:15 16:30 
   72      113 Laurie Birch            F  49 Randolph             NJ   51:48 16:41 
   73      114 Donna Lombardi          F  47 Randolph             NJ   51:48 16:41 
   74      459 Mary Jaffa              F  42 Randolph             NJ   53:11 17:08 
   75      371 Karen Iaconetti         F  48 Wharton              NJ   53:31 17:14 
   76      174 Dana Cumella            F  43 Stanhope             NJ   54:07 17:26 
   77       83 Sheila Patterson        F  48 Randolph             NJ   54:18 17:29 
   78      146 Cindy Scott             F  48 Randolph             NJ   54:33 17:34 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       57 Doug Reimer             M  47 Randolph             NJ   20:04  6:28 
    2      216 Michael Kennedy         M  48 Hackettstown         NJ   20:45  6:41 
    3      170 Charles Walter          M  41 Cranford             NJ   21:11  6:50 
    4      244 Mike McConnell          M  45 Randolph             NJ   21:25  6:54 
    5      468 Gerard Gomez            M  42 Lebanon              NJ   21:36  6:57 
    6      331 Scott Isley             M  49 Randolph             NJ   22:18  7:11 
    7      401 Igor Ioshpa             M  48 Rockaway             NJ   22:40  7:18 
    8       36 Tom Demko               M  43 Randolph             NJ   22:57  7:23 
    9      134 Mark Eschelbacher       M  43 Randolph             NJ   22:59  7:24 
   10      455 James McCormick         M  49 Randolph             NJ   23:05  7:26 
   11       73 Jay Edelman             M  49 Randolph             NJ   23:08  7:27 
   12      310 Gary Wagner             M  47 Mendham              NJ   23:19  7:30 
   13      441 John Coffey             M  49 Dover                NJ   23:44  7:39 
   14      337 Thomas Spellman         M  46 Randolph             NJ   24:02  7:44 
   15      119 Bob Ungar               M  46 Randolph             NJ   24:02  7:44 
   16       55 Robert McInerney        M  43 Randolph             NJ   24:02  7:45 
   17      391 Ted Seader              M  45 Long Valley          NJ   24:05  7:45 
   18      429 Aronold Cohn            M  45 Randolph             NJ   24:11  7:47 
   19       66 James McLaughlin        M  45 Randolph             NJ   24:38  7:56 
   20      235 Gary Madia              M  44 Mendham              NJ   24:44  7:58 
   21      415 Gregory Carlin          M  48 Randolph             NJ   24:48  7:59 
   22      436 Rob Tallman             M  48 Randolph             NJ   25:01  8:03 
   23      350 Larry Melone            M  45 Randolph             NJ   25:19  8:09 
   24      212 Christopher Jones       M  46 Randolph             NJ   25:22  8:10 
   25      181 Mike Dubose             M  48 Denville             NJ   25:27  8:12 
   26      440 Phil Sheehy             M  40 Randolph             NJ   25:51  8:20 
   27       46 Jamie Myers             M  49 Mt. Pocono           PA   25:53  8:20 
   28      111 Jeff Munson             M  40 Mine Hill            NJ   26:04  8:24 
   29      140 Michael Stepak          M  45 Randolph             NJ   26:04  8:24 
   30      223 John Larkin             M  47 Randolph             NJ   26:07  8:25 
   31      438 Jeff Heil               M  43 Randolph             NJ   26:25  8:30 
   32      163 Mike Bennett            M  43 Randolph             NJ   27:13  8:46 
   33      302 Patrick Stinson         M  42 Mountain Lakes       NJ   27:15  8:47 
   34      344 Bill Wilson             M  47 Cranford             NJ   27:39  8:54 
   35      226 Robert Lindquist        M  46 Randolph             NJ   27:47  8:57 
   36      347 Tim Walter              M  44 Bedminster           NJ   27:49  8:58 
   37      175 Patrick Daly            M  42 Randolph             NJ   28:04  9:02 
   38      252 Joe Mercurio            M  47 Randolph             NJ   28:32  9:11 
   39      262 Paul O'Malley           M  46 Randolph             NJ   28:44  9:15 
   40      352 Barry Goldberg          M  41 Randolph             NJ   28:45  9:16 
   41      449 Eric Weess              M  43 Randolph             NJ   28:55  9:19 
   42      410 Glenn D'Amore           M  47 Randolph             NJ   29:01  9:21 
   43      224 Ronald Leflein          M  48 Randolph             NJ   29:08  9:23 
   44      462 Neil McNulty            M  47 Randolph             NJ   29:25  9:28 
   45      264 Kevin Paul              M  42 Randolph             NJ   29:55  9:38 
   46      323 David Branch            M  45 Randolph             NJ   30:00  9:40 
   47      326 Joseph Berchtold        M  42 New Milford          NJ   30:54  9:57 
   48      267 John Perlowski          M  45 Randolph             NJ   31:00  9:59 
   49      308 William Turnbull        M  49 Flanders             NJ   31:02 10:00 
   50       61 James Reed              M  42 Randolph             NJ   31:27 10:08 
   51      144 Glenn Stockfisch        M  49 Randolph             NJ   34:38 11:09 
   52      246 Andrew Mensch           M  44 Randolph             NJ   49:50 16:03 
   53      171 Dennis Copeland         M  42 Randolph             NJ   52:35 16:56 
   54      457 Brian Jaffa             M  41 Randolph             NJ   53:10 17:07 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      196 Susan Goglas            F  56 Randolph             NJ   26:08  8:25 
    2      396 Sue Spanos              F  50 Randolph             NJ   27:15  8:47 
    3      149 Betty Langenkamp        F  59 Wharton              NJ   28:59  9:20 
    4      435 Marilyn Blom            F  50 West Caldwell        NJ   31:52 10:16 
    5      444 Catherine Segal         F  54 Chester              NJ   32:56 10:36 
    6      418 Emily Palmieri          F  53 Great Meadows        NJ   33:00 10:38 
    7      381 Michele Headed          F  55 Succasunna           NJ   34:01 10:57 
    8      266 Sue Perini              F  50 Randolph             NJ   34:28 11:06 
    9      298 Maryanne Smallwood      F  54 Randolph             NJ   34:28 11:06 
   10      451 Sheri Bloom             F  54 Denville             NJ   37:41 12:08 
   11       21 Pamela Vasta            F  51 Randolph             NJ   38:53 12:31 
   12      127 Anne Brigando           F  52 Randolph             NJ   43:22 13:58 
   13      243 Carol McCarthy          F  52 Morris Plains        NJ   43:43 14:05 
   14      434 Terri Mihalick          F  50 Randolph             NJ   44:44 14:24 
   15      403 Usha Devadoess          F  50 Randolph             NJ   45:05 14:31 
   16      472 Juanita Thompson        F  53 Randolph             NJ   46:14 14:53 
   17      311 Ursula Wagner           F  57 Randolph             NJ   49:41 16:00 
   18      190 Roslyn Franklin         F  53 Mendham              NJ   49:42 16:00 
   19      377 Kelly Bradbury          F  50 Randolph             NJ   50:33 16:17 
   20        7 Jadwiga Lon             F  50 Chester              NJ   50:34 16:17 
   21      425 Janice Friedland        F  52 Randolph             NJ   52:33 16:55 
   22      258 Catherine Murphy        F  59 Randolph             NJ   52:33 16:55 
   23      193 Joan Garramone          F  54 Randolph             NJ   52:43 16:58 
   24      106 Nancy Kaminsky          F  50 Randolph             NJ   52:49 17:00 
   25      290 Barbara Schaffer        F  52 Randolph             NJ   52:49 17:00 
   26       28 Sheryl Rothman          F  54 Randolph             NJ   52:49 17:00 
   27      357 Elaine Barnett          F  54 Randolph             NJ   53:00 17:04 
   28      186 Deborah Ensminger       F  56 Randolph             NJ   54:00 17:23 
   29       81 Beverly Cirelli         F  50 Mt. Arlington        NJ   54:14 17:28 
   30      341 Carol Whitten           F  55 Randolph             NJ   54:17 17:29 
   31      159 Beth Bauer              F  59 Randolph             NJ   54:19 17:29 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      372 Jim Olivola             M  53 Rutherford           NJ   20:56  6:44 
    2      130 Rick Karp               M  50 Randolph             NJ   21:35  6:57 
    3      380 Edwin Villhauer         M  52 Morristown           NJ   21:38  6:58 
    4      387 Steve Some              M  51 Randolph             NJ   22:31  7:15 
    5       50 David Thomas            M  50 Randolph             NJ   22:37  7:17 
    6      348 Peter Lee               M  52 Randolph             NJ   22:45  7:20 
    7       78 John Smallwood          M  55 Randolph             NJ   23:16  7:30 
    8      366 Tom Grunert             M  58 Randolph             NJ   23:26  7:33 
    9      147 Philip Richards         M  53 Randolph             NJ   23:30  7:34 
   10      376 Gary Laskowski          M  53 Randolph             NJ   23:42  7:38 
   11      428 Mark Harsch             M  53 Randolph             NJ   23:47  7:40 
   12       74 Frank Savino            M  51 Randolph             NJ   24:07  7:46 
   13      360 Anthony Scanoariato     M  50 Randolph             NJ   24:30  7:54 
   14      421 Rich Schwalm            M  53 Randolph             NJ   24:50  8:00 
   15      135 Michael Foerster        M  50 Randolph             NJ   26:05  8:24 
   16      375 Hal Ginsberg            M  59 Randolph             NJ   26:25  8:30 
   17      464 Charlie Lewis           M  51 Randolph             NJ   27:07  8:44 
   18      465 Norman Hirsch           M  52 Randolph             NJ   28:25  9:09 
   19      185 Vince Egan              M  54 Randolph             NJ   28:38  9:13 
   20      231 Jim Loveys              M  50 Mendham              NJ   29:21  9:27 
   21      313 Ken Walsh               M  53 Randolph             NJ   29:28  9:30 
   22      336 Paul Shen               M  54 Randolph             NJ   30:37  9:52 
   23      333 Jerome Piernot          M  52 Denville             NJ   32:11 10:22 
   24      241 Dennis McCarthy         M  51 Morris Plains        NJ   34:46 11:12 
   25       22 Tom Vasta               M  52 Randolph             NJ   39:06 12:35 
   26      452 Elliot Bloom            M  54 Denville             NJ   40:40 13:06 
   27      305 Steve Trozinski         M  52 Randolph             NJ   45:54 14:47 
   28      456 Kevin McArdle           M  53 Randolph             NJ   53:09 17:07 
   29      356 Howie Barnett           M  51 Randolph             NJ   53:15 17:09 
   30      383 Walt Ensminger          M  57 Randolph             NJ   54:02 17:24 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       39 Leslie Moran            F  63 Randolph             NJ   35:06 11:18 
    2      195 Marlene Ginsberg        F  60 Randolph             NJ   53:15 17:09 
    3      259 Kathleen Napurano       F  61 Succasunna           NJ   54:18 17:29 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       77 Paul Brangs             M  65 Randolph             NJ   26:52  8:39 
    2      115 Frank Chiaverini        M  60 Randolph             NJ   28:42  9:15 
    3      431 Robert Button           M  65 Randolph             NJ   28:54  9:18 
    4      349 Harmon Feig             M  63 Daniel Island        SC   46:01 14:49 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      208 Sandy James-Brown       F   0                           27:19  8:48 
    2      345 Christine Rachalis      F   0 Mountain Lakes       NJ   54:12 17:27 
    3      207 Debbie Iosso            F   0 Randolph             NJ   54:12 17:27 
            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      178 Frank Diano             M   0                           26:03  8:23 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 

                                     
               ********** Top Resident Award 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      395 David Spanos            M  18 Randolph             NJ   17:58  5:47 
    2      318 Huihung Yu              M  19 Randolph             NJ   18:26  5:56 
    3      400 Aaron Rumack            M  15 Randolph             NJ   19:01  6:07 
    4       18 Andrew McMillan         M  17 Randolph             NJ   19:23  6:15 
    5      466 Mike Roma               M  17 Randolph             NJ   19:28  6:16 
    6      423 Terry Davidson          M  38 Randolph             NJ   19:35  6:18 
    7      379 Tom Carle               M  18 Randolph             NJ   19:42  6:21 
    8       57 Doug Reimer             M  47 Randolph             NJ   20:04  6:28 
    9       84 Robert Thomson          M  15 Randolph             NJ   20:52  6:43 
   10      154 Jeff Altman             M  39 Randolph             NJ   20:56  6:45 
   11      244 Mike McConnell          M  45 Randolph             NJ   21:25  6:54 
   12      130 Rick Karp               M  50 Randolph             NJ   21:35  6:57 
   13      370 Adam Kesten             M  22 Randolph             NJ   21:42  6:59 
   14      281 Sean Potter             M  15 Randolph             NJ   21:42  6:59 
   15      184 Eli Edelman             M  17 Randolph             NJ   22:10  7:08 
   16      390 Jordan Levine           M  18 Randolph             NJ   22:12  7:09 
   17       38 Mark Cantaluppi         M  39 Randolph             NJ   22:17  7:11 
   18      331 Scott Isley             M  49 Randolph             NJ   22:18  7:11 
   19      387 Steve Some              M  51 Randolph             NJ   22:31  7:15 
   20       50 David Thomas            M  50 Randolph             NJ   22:37  7:17 
   21      348 Peter Lee               M  52 Randolph             NJ   22:45  7:20 
   22      319 Alex Ling               M  13 Randolph             NJ   22:47  7:20 
   23       20 Kevin Vasta             M  18 Randolph             NJ   22:54  7:23 
   24       36 Tom Demko               M  43 Randolph             NJ   22:57  7:23 
   25      134 Mark Eschelbacher       M  43 Randolph             NJ   22:59  7:24 
   26      123 Mark Erico              M  38 Randolph             NJ   23:00  7:25 
   27      455 James McCormick         M  49 Randolph             NJ   23:05  7:26 
   28       73 Jay Edelman             M  49 Randolph             NJ   23:08  7:27 
   29      430 Matt Conn               M  15 Randolph             NJ   23:13  7:29 
   30       32 Adam Rothman            M  23 Randolph             NJ   23:13  7:29 
   31      463 Timothy Novall          M  38 Randolph             NJ   23:14  7:29 
   32       78 John Smallwood          M  55 Randolph             NJ   23:16  7:30 
   33      310 Gary Wagner             M  47 Mendham              NJ   23:19  7:30 
   34      108 Mathieu Petit           M  19 Randolph             NJ   23:23  7:32 
   35       44 Sarah Weinstock         F  42 Randolph             NJ   23:24  7:32 
                                     
             ********** Top Teacher/Staff Award 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      216 Michael Kennedy         M  48 Hackettstown         NJ   20:45  6:41 
    2      176 Erin Darakjy            F  47 Randolph             NJ   24:56  8:02 
    3      289 Emily Schaeffer         F  23 Morristown           NJ   25:43  8:17 
    4      202 Jamie Hadlock           M  39 Swiftwater           PA   26:00  8:23 
    5      111 Jeff Munson             M  40 Mine Hill            NJ   26:04  8:24 
    6       24 Alexandra Tyska         F  24 Randolph             NJ   26:22  8:29 
    7      260 Caitlin Olver           F  24 Rockaway             NJ   27:45  8:56 
    8      206 Meg Holda               F  39 Boonton              NJ   27:45  8:56 
    9       67 Jackie McDonough        F  23 Randolph             NJ   28:39  9:13 
   10      312 Irene Walsh             F  48 Randolph             NJ   29:28  9:29 

 


Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx