Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Lakeview 5k Run/Walk - New Jersey Institute for Disabilities

Presented by the Lakeview School.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 5, 2010, 9:30 am
 Location:  Roosevelt Park, Edison, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny, Humid, 80 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/16     1/130  M19-29RUN       836 Cliff Gerber            M  25 East Brunswick   NJ   18:06  5:50 
    2   1/16     2/130  M40-49RUN       566 Eric Davis              M  41 Edison           NJ   18:51  6:04 
    3   2/16     3/130  M19-29RUN       886 Sergio Oconitrello      M  22 Bound Brook      NJ   19:38  6:20 
    4   1/39     1/209  F19-29RUN       506 Christine Altland       F  20 Hazlet           NJ   19:56  6:25 
    5   1/39     4/130  M30-39RUN       872 Michael Ray             M  33 Iselin           NJ   20:12  6:30 
    6   2/39     5/130  M30-39RUN       654 Adam King               M  32 Framingham       MA   20:24  6:34 
    7   1/26     6/130  M50-59RUN       775 Michael Sneden          M  51 Montclair        NJ   20:25  6:35 
    8   3/39     7/130  M30-39RUN       715 John Mills              M  34 Metuchen         NJ   20:40  6:39 
    9   4/39     8/130  M30-39RUN       653 Matt Ketschke           M  38 Cranford         NJ   20:46  6:41 
   10   1/63     2/209  F40-49RUN       743 Kathleen Rocker         F  45 Metuchen         NJ   21:08  6:48 
   11   3/16     9/130  M19-29RUN       605 Nick Giannaci           M  22 Scotch Plains    NJ   21:27  6:55 
   12   5/39    10/130  M30-39RUN       820 Jason Woods             M  34 Metuchen         NJ   21:34  6:57 
   13   2/63     3/209  F40-49RUN       771 Jennifer Simpson        F  41 Westfield        NJ   21:42  6:59 
   14   3/63     4/209  F40-49RUN       841 Joyce Morgan            F  47 Boonton          NJ   21:58  7:05 
   15   4/16    11/130  M19-29RUN       527 Greg Biddulph           M  24 Forked River     NJ   22:23  7:13 
   16   5/16    12/130  M19-29RUN       887 Edward Manex            M  19 Bridgewater      NJ   22:25  7:13 
   17   2/26    13/130  M50-59RUN       751 David Ryder             M  56 Metuchen         NJ   22:33  7:16 
   18   2/16    14/130  M40-49RUN       699 Micahel McGuinness      M  45 Carteret         NJ   22:34  7:16 
   19           15/130                  884 Stephen Armeli          M     Metuchen         NJ   22:43  7:19 
   20   2/39     5/209  F19-29RUN       799 Emma Vinski             F  23 Bridgewater      NJ   23:10  7:28 
   21   6/39    16/130  M30-39RUN       834 Sean Gavor              M  31 Woodbridge       NJ   23:15  7:29 
   22   6/16    17/130  M19-29RUN       848 Kevin Brooks            M  23 Metuchen         NJ   23:16  7:30 
   23   3/39     6/209  F19-29RUN       849 Michelle Dichiaro       F  29 Westfield        NJ   23:18  7:30 
   24   4/39     7/209  F19-29RUN       736 Jessica Pogoda          F  26 Parlin           NJ   23:21  7:31 
   25   7/16    18/130  M19-29RUN       763 Robert Seavy            M  26 Springfield      NJ   23:23  7:32 
   26   8/16    19/130  M19-29RUN       880 Eddie Stahl             M  28 New Brunswick    NJ   23:31  7:35 
   27   3/26    20/130  M50-59RUN       893 George Koses            M  54 Metuchen         NJ   23:35  7:36 
   28   1/7     21/130  M60-69RUN       535 Baxter Brooks           M  60 South Plainfield NJ   23:39  7:37 
   29   1/33     8/209  F30-39RUN       864 Kim Alexander           F  35 Mountainside     NJ   23:44  7:39 
   30   7/39    22/130  M30-39RUN       903 Patrick Downes          M  30 New Brunswick    NJ   23:45  7:39 
   31   9/16    23/130  M19-29RUN       858 Robert Brennan          M  27 Highland Park    NJ   23:54  7:42 
   32   3/16    24/130  M40-49RUN       774 Stan Smith              M  42 Colts Neck       NJ   23:56  7:42 
   33   4/63     9/209  F40-49RUN       507 Patty Altland           F  44 Hazlet           NJ   23:57  7:43 
   34   2/33    10/209  F30-39RUN       652 Jennifer Ketschke       F  36 Cranford         NJ   23:58  7:43 
   35   5/39    11/209  F19-29RUN       762 Lauren Seavy            F  27 Springfield      NJ   23:59  7:43 
   36   4/16    25/130  M40-49RUN       505 Brad Altland            M  49 Hazlet           NJ   24:00  7:44 
   37   8/39    26/130  M30-39RUN       536 Jim Brown               M  38 Colonia          NJ   24:00  7:44 
   38   5/16    27/130  M40-49RUN       875 Mike Ciampi             M  43 Edison           NJ   24:11  7:47 
   39   1/19    12/209  F60-69RUN       555 Joann Coffee            F  61 Somerset         NJ   24:19  7:50 
   40   9/39    28/130  M30-39RUN       723 Ronald Nilooban         M  30 Edison           NJ   24:28  7:53 
   41   6/16    29/130  M40-49RUN       526 Stephen Beun            M  43 Metuchen         NJ   24:34  7:55 
   42  10/16    30/130  M19-29RUN       869 Garetin Readshaw        M  23 Stirling         NJ   24:34  7:55 
   43  11/16    31/130  M19-29RUN       539 Giavanni Burwell        M  26 Avenel           NJ   24:36  7:55 
   44  10/39    32/130  M30-39RUN       868 Jason Gerba             M  36 Edison           NJ   24:51  8:00 
   45  11/39    33/130  M30-39RUN       835 Brian Marsh             M  33 Beachwood        NJ   24:55  8:01 
   46           34/130                  716 Jon Mindrebo            M                      NJ   24:59  8:03 
   47   5/63    13/209  F40-49RUN       564 Lynn Dandola            F  42 Edison           NJ   25:08  8:06 
   48   4/26    35/130  M50-59RUN       859 Jerry Vinski            M  53 Bridgewater      NJ   25:17  8:09 
   49  12/39    36/130  M30-39RUN       756 Alan Scalzullo          M  31 Toms River       NJ   25:20  8:10 
   50  13/39    37/130  M30-39RUN       529 Jose Blanco             M  35 North Calrdwell  NJ   25:27  8:12 
   51   6/39    14/209  F19-29RUN       752 Ellen Ryder             F  20 Metuchen         NJ   25:27  8:12 
   52   5/26    38/130  M50-59RUN       883 Mike Ussak              M  59 Edison           NJ   25:47  8:18 
   53  12/16    39/130  M19-29RUN       697 Ryan McDonnell          M  23 Morristown       NJ   26:20  8:29 
   54  14/39    40/130  M30-39RUN       719 Sean Murray             M  33 Staten Island    NY   26:36  8:34 
   55   1/4     15/209  F13-18RUN       758 Jessica Schmidt         F  13 Edison           NJ   26:48  8:38 
   56  15/39    41/130  M30-39RUN       624 Raymond Hawryluk        M  36 Edison           NJ   26:55  8:40 
   57   3/33    16/209  F30-39RUN       596 Aneta Florek            F  34 Linden           NJ   26:59  8:41 
   58  16/39    42/130  M30-39RUN       785 Jason Steingart         M  30 Fanwood          NJ   27:01  8:42 
   59  13/16    43/130  M19-29RUN       908 Luke Mosley             M  19 Morganville      NJ   27:02  8:42 
   60   1/4     44/130  M13-18RUN       675 Rob MacChia             M  17 Edison           NJ   27:04  8:43 
   61   1/3     45/130  M70-79RUN       693 Vincent Matthews        M  70 New Providence   NJ   27:06  8:44 
   62   6/63    17/209  F40-49RUN       855 Marla Zucker            F  44 Warren           NJ   27:18  8:47 
   63   1/38    18/209  F50-59RUN       701 Margaret McHale         F  56 Cranford         NJ   27:21  8:48 
   64  17/39    46/130  M30-39RUN       860 Joe Chonka              M  36 Edison           NJ   27:23  8:49 
   65  18/39    47/130  M30-39RUN       784 Adam Steingart          M  32 Jersey City      NJ   27:23  8:49 
   66   6/26    48/130  M50-59RUN       873 Stuart Sklossman        M  54 Metuchen         NJ   27:24  8:49 
   67   7/39    19/209  F19-29RUN       632 Heather Johnson         F  25 Point Pleasant   NJ   27:42  8:55 
   68   8/39    20/209  F19-29RUN       776 Jennifer Spencer        F  25 Pt. Beach        NJ   27:42  8:55 
   69  19/39    49/130  M30-39RUN       894 John Schweigherdt       M  37 Edison           NJ   27:42  8:55 
   70   7/63    21/209  F40-49RUN       687 Julianne Martin         F  40 New Brunswick    NJ   27:53  8:59 
   71   8/63    22/209  F40-49RUN       668 Jan Levitt              F  42 Cedar Grove      NJ   28:04  9:02 
   72   9/63    23/209  F40-49RUN       595 Ellen Fitzsimons        F  42 Wayne            NJ   28:05  9:03 
   73  20/39    50/130  M30-39RUN       552 Nelson Catarino         M  35 Kenilworth       NJ   28:08  9:04 
   74   9/39    24/209  F19-29RUN       557 Hillary Collins         F  29 Reston           VA   28:09  9:04 
   75   7/16    51/130  M40-49RUN       850 Jagadish Chandran       M  46 Bridgewater      NJ   28:18  9:07 
   76   4/33    25/209  F30-39RUN       795 Robin Varga             F  35 Metuchen         NJ   28:21  9:08 
   77   7/26    52/130  M50-59RUN       514 Val Balogh              M  53 Avenel           NJ   28:33  9:12 
   78  10/39    26/209  F19-29RUN       874 Lauren Shlossman        F  22 Metuchen         NJ   28:39  9:14 
   79  10/63    27/209  F40-49RUN       574 Robin Diamond           F  40 East Brunswick   NJ   28:39  9:14 
   80   1/10    53/130  M01-12RUN       906 Connor Medutz           M  12                       28:41  9:14 
   81  21/39    54/130  M30-39RUN       890 Vishwas Chandrashekar   M  33 Matawan          NJ   28:42  9:15 
   82   8/16    55/130  M40-49RUN       588 Jim Evans               M  49 Manalapan        NJ   28:43  9:15 
   83   2/7     56/130  M60-69RUN       773 Marty Slutzky           M  64 Edison           NJ   28:47  9:16 
   84   8/26    57/130  M50-59RUN       786 Simon Steingart         M  54 South Plainfield NJ   28:47  9:16 
   85   9/26    58/130  M50-59RUN       638 Douglas T. Kabak        M  52 Cranford         NJ   28:50  9:17 
   86  14/16    59/130  M19-29RUN       861 Ryan Camales            M  22 Fords            NJ   29:06  9:22 
   87  11/63    28/209  F40-49RUN       724 Ann Novotny             F  46 Freehold         NJ   29:07  9:23 
   88  12/63    29/209  F40-49RUN       685 Ludy Markakis           F  46 Edison           NJ   29:08  9:23 
   89   2/10    60/130  M01-12RUN       787 Chris Stewart           M  12 Long Branch      NJ   29:15  9:25 
   90   5/33    30/209  F30-39RUN       610 Paola Gonzalez          F  31 Cranford         NJ   29:21  9:27 
   91   6/33    31/209  F30-39RUN       601 Gayathri Ganesh         F  34 Edison           NJ   29:29  9:30 
   92   7/33    32/209  F30-39RUN       503 Melissa Acquaviva       F  34 Red Bank         NJ   29:32  9:31 
   93   8/33    33/209  F30-39RUN       821 Jennifer Woods          F  35 Metuchen         NJ   29:34  9:31 
   94   9/33    34/209  F30-39RUN       586 Marla Ettman            F  39 Wayne            NJ   29:41  9:34 
   95  10/26    61/130  M50-59RUN       735 Larry Papapietro        M  51 Old Bridge       NJ   29:43  9:34 
   96  13/63    35/209  F40-49RUN       734 Ann Marie Papapietro    F  48 Old Bridge       NJ   29:44  9:34 
   97  10/33    36/209  F30-39RUN       542 Kristy Bzdek            F  31 Bedminster       NJ   29:46  9:35 
   98   3/10    62/130  M01-12RUN       810 James Walutes           M  12 South River      NJ   29:55  9:38 
   99  11/33    37/209  F30-39RUN       753 Hillary Samuels         F  39 Wayne            NJ   29:58  9:39 
  100  11/39    38/209  F19-29RUN       796 Kathryn Vecchione       F  24 East Hanover     NJ   29:58  9:39 
  101   4/10    63/130  M01-12RUN       857 Jacob Snodgrass         M  10 Roselle Park     NJ   30:04  9:41 
  102   1/4     39/209  F01-12RUN       541 Danielle Buzy           F  12 Colonia          NJ   30:21  9:46 
  103  12/33    40/209  F30-39RUN       666 Stacy Lehotzky          F  36 South River      NJ   30:24  9:48 
  104  14/63    41/209  F40-49RUN       674 Jennifer Lopez          F  40 Suffern          NY   30:26  9:48 
  105   9/16    64/130  M40-49RUN       811 Michael Walutes         M  44 South River      NJ   30:27  9:48 
  106  22/39    65/130  M30-39RUN       629 Jamie Israel            M  39 Edison           NJ   30:31  9:50 
  107  13/33    42/209  F30-39RUN       856 Marykaye Snodgrass      F  38 Roselle Park     NJ   30:32  9:50 
  108  15/63    43/209  F40-49RUN       694 Jessica Mayer           F  47 East Brunswick   NJ   30:42  9:53 
  109  11/26    66/130  M50-59RUN       690 Victor Martinez         M  50 Perth Amboy      NJ   30:45  9:54 
  110  16/63    44/209  F40-49RUN       851 Paula Belem             F  41 Edison           NJ   30:50  9:56 
  111  23/39    67/130  M30-39RUN       895 Jacob Varghese          M  36 Summit           NJ   30:52  9:56 
  112   3/7     68/130  M60-69RUN       885 Allen Comba             M  64 Carteret         NJ   30:56  9:58 
  113           69/130                  881 Jack Lenihan            M                           31:08 10:02 
  114  14/33    45/209  F30-39RUN       510 Stephanie Atkins        F  34 New Brunswick    NJ   31:12 10:03 
  115  17/63    46/209  F40-49RUN       580 Dawn Dunbar             F  46 Pt. Pleasant Bea NJ   31:23 10:07 
  116  10/16    70/130  M40-49RUN       676 Rob G. MacChia          M  48 Edison           NJ   31:28 10:08 
  117  11/16    71/130  M40-49RUN       818 Bill Winch              M  47 East Brunswick   NJ   31:33 10:10 
  118  18/63    47/209  F40-49RUN       819 Janice Winch            F  45 East Brunswick   NJ   31:34 10:10 
  119  12/16    72/130  M40-49RUN       892 Alvin Chin              M  40 Jamesburg        NJ   31:35 10:10 
  120  12/26    73/130  M50-59RUN       521 A. Keith Berg           M  55 Old Bridge       NJ   31:51 10:15 
  121  12/39    48/209  F19-29RUN       538 Danielle Buono          F  27 Roselle Park     NJ   31:54 10:16 
  122   5/10    74/130  M01-12RUN       824 Burl Yearwood           M   9 Fords            NJ   31:56 10:17 
  123  24/39    75/130  M30-39RUN       742 Vincente Rios           M  31 Flemington       NJ   32:03 10:19 
  124  25/39    76/130  M30-39RUN       843 Rajesh Shari            M  35 Edison           NJ   32:10 10:21 
  125   2/4     77/130  M13-18RUN       767 Rishi Sharma            M  16 Monroe           NJ   32:14 10:23 
  126  26/39    78/130  M30-39RUN       661 Ganesh Lakshminarayana  M  36 Edison           NJ   32:19 10:24 
  127  15/33    49/209  F30-39RUN       609 Taryn Glassman          F  39 Wayne            NJ   32:28 10:27 
  128  13/26    79/130  M50-59RUN       898 Marco Cristino          M  59 Holmdel          NJ   32:31 10:28 
  129   2/38    50/209  F50-59RUN       667 Laura Levinsky          F  51 W. Caldwell      NJ   32:34 10:29 
  130  19/63    51/209  F40-49RUN       677 Sue MacChia             F  45 Edison           NJ   32:37 10:30 
  131  20/63    52/209  F40-49RUN       709 Lauren Meyers           F  47 Warren           NJ   32:44 10:32 
  132   4/7     80/130  M60-69RUN       717 Bahram Mohagheghzadeh   M  63 Edison           NJ   32:47 10:33 
  133  13/39    53/209  F19-29RUN       576 Abby Dingle             F  19 Metuchen         NJ   32:51 10:35 
  134  16/33    54/209  F30-39RUN       691 Michelle Massey         F  31 Middlesex        NJ   32:57 10:37 
  135  14/26    81/130  M50-59RUN       599 Thomas Frech            M  59 Edison           NJ   33:09 10:41 
  136  15/26    82/130  M50-59RUN       831 Robert Foley            M  55 Parlin           NJ   33:21 10:44 
  137  14/39    55/209  F19-29RUN       792 Lauren Thatcher         F  23 Bridgewater      NJ   33:32 10:48 
  138  27/39    83/130  M30-39RUN       581 Kevin Dunn              M  35 Bridgewater      NJ   33:32 10:48 
  139  15/39    56/209  F19-29RUN       554 Samantha Ciccone        F  21 Pt. Pleasant Bea NJ   33:44 10:52 
  140  13/16    84/130  M40-49RUN       684 Angelo Markakis         M  45 Edison           NJ   33:55 10:55 
  141  16/26    85/130  M50-59RUN       547 Stephen Carroll         M  55 Linden           NJ   33:57 10:56 
  142  28/39    86/130  M30-39RUN       879 Jose Ullia              M  34 Roselle          NJ   34:06 10:59 
  143  17/26    87/130  M50-59RUN       626 Gregory Hill            M  51 Fords            NJ   34:14 11:01 
  144  16/39    57/209  F19-29RUN       839 Lauren Jaenchen         F  25 Metuchen         NJ   34:15 11:02 
  145  21/63    58/209  F40-49RUN       522 Geralyn Berg Oddo       F  47 Matawan          NJ   34:30 11:06 
  146   6/10    88/130  M01-12RUN       587 Cameron Evans           M  10 Manalapan        NJ   34:34 11:08 
  147  17/33    59/209  F30-39RUN       867 Heather Poland          F  32 Laurence Harbor  NJ   34:57 11:15 
  148   2/19    60/209  F60-69RUN       863 Barbara Barbano         F  60 Metuchen         NJ   35:03 11:17 
  149   3/19    61/209  F60-69RUN       790 Travis Tallman          F  61 Whitehouse Stati NJ   35:11 11:20 
  150  22/63    62/209  F40-49RUN       582 Bari Eisenhauer         F  41 Denville         NJ   35:12 11:20 
  151  29/39    89/130  M30-39RUN       559 Michael Comba           M  30 Edison           NJ   35:37 11:28 
  152  17/39    63/209  F19-29RUN       828 Carly Zektzer           F  29 Bound Brook      NJ   35:39 11:29 
  153  18/26    90/130  M50-59RUN       556 Eliot W. Collins        M  58 Raritan          NJ   35:48 11:32 
  154   3/38    64/209  F50-59RUN       523 Judith Berg-Friel       F  53 Old Bridge       NJ   35:50 11:32 
  155  18/39    65/209  F19-29RUN       558 Maria Comba             F  29 Edison           NJ   35:52 11:33 
  156   4/38    66/209  F50-59RUN       561 Eileen Crummy           F  56 Cranford         NJ   36:01 11:36 
  157  19/39    67/209  F19-29RUN       615 Erika Guttzeit          F  24 Manalapan        NJ   36:04 11:37 
  158  20/39    68/209  F19-29RUN       614 Andraya Guttzeit        F  24 Manalapan        NJ   36:23 11:43 
  159  30/39    91/130  M30-39RUN       747 Nathan Rowe             M  31 Jackson          NJ   36:23 11:43 
  160  21/39    69/209  F19-29RUN       870 Fernanda Rios           F  28 Flemington       NJ   36:27 11:44 
  161           92/130                  832                         M                           36:29 11:45 
  162  19/26    93/130  M50-59RUN       643 Denis Kallish           M  51 Edison           NJ   36:34 11:47 
  163  22/39    70/209  F19-29RUN       732 Susan Padula            F  27 Old Bridge       NJ   36:42 11:49 
  164  23/63    71/209  F40-49RUN       702 Lynda McLean            F  48 Matawan          NJ   36:51 11:52 
  165  31/39    94/130  M30-39RUN       594 Jason Fischer           M  36 Livingston       NJ   36:59 11:55 
  166  24/63    72/209  F40-49RUN       711 Kathleen Mezzetti       F  48 Matawan          NJ   37:09 11:58 
  167  32/39    95/130  M30-39RUN       646 Vipin Kalra             M  30 Long Island City NY   37:22 12:02 
  168  20/26    96/130  M50-59RUN       623 Richard Hauenstein      M  53 Monroe Township  NJ   37:38 12:07 
  169  18/33    73/209  F30-39RUN       813 Claudia Weiner          F  39 Metuchen         NJ   38:00 12:14 
  170  25/63    74/209  F40-49RUN       759 Pam Schmidt             F  46 Edison           NJ   38:21 12:21 
  171  33/39    97/130  M30-39RUN       815 Michael Wicinski        M  38 Woodbridge       NJ   38:44 12:28 
  172   7/10    98/130  M01-12RUN       877 Brett Sciascia          M   9 Staten Island    NY   38:48 12:30 
  173  19/33    75/209  F30-39RUN       606 Kathleen Gilhooly       F  34 Edison           NJ   39:27 12:42 
  174  26/63    76/209  F40-49RUN       665 Marcela Leahy           F  45 Staten Island    NY   39:37 12:45 
  175  23/39    77/209  F19-29RUN       700 Carrie McGuire          F  24 East Hanover     NJ   39:47 12:49 
  176  21/26    99/130  M50-59RUN       840 Larry Kofcher           M  58 Franklin Park    NJ   40:38 13:05 
  177   2/4     78/209  F13-18RUN       532 Kathy Bobchin           F  16 Parlin           NJ   41:23 13:19 
  178   2/3    100/130  M70-79RUN       713 Donald P. Miller        M  74 Monroe Township  NJ   41:32 13:22 
  179  24/39    79/209  F19-29RUN       746 Melissa Rowe            F  29 Jackson          NJ   41:54 13:30 
  180  27/63    80/209  F40-49RUN       589 Karol Evans             F  45 Manalapan        NJ   42:01 13:32 
  181  25/39    81/209  F19-29RUN       682 Emily Marcus            F  19 Edison           NJ   43:13 13:55 
  182  28/63    82/209  F40-49RUN       534 Pat Brandow             F  47 Staten Island    NJ   44:19 14:16 
  183   5/38    83/209  F50-59RUN       683 Toby Marcus             F  56 Edison           NJ   44:23 14:17 
  184  29/63    84/209  F40-49RUN       754 Dora Sanchez            F  40 Woodbridge       NJ   44:58 14:29 
  185           85/209                  823 Marla Wright            F     Cranford         NJ   45:03 14:30 
  186   6/38    86/209  F50-59RUN       627 Martena Hollender       F  57 Edison           NJ   45:04 14:31 
  187   7/38    87/209  F50-59RUN       838 Jane Giannaci           F  51 Scotch Plains    NJ   45:06 14:31 
  188  26/39    88/209  F19-29RUN       837 Dana Shingledecker      F  23 Long Valley      NJ   45:07 14:31 
  189   3/4    101/130  M13-18RUN       525 Josh Berger             M  13 Warren           NJ   45:21 14:36 
  190  30/63    89/209  F40-49RUN       517 Lisa Bayous             F  47 South Plainfield NJ   45:43 14:43 
  191          102/130                  597 Bob Fodera              M                      NJ   46:14 14:53 
  192   8/10   103/130  M01-12RUN       524 Harrison Berger         M  10 Warren           NJ   46:19 14:55 
  193   8/38    90/209  F50-59RUN       904 Marie Brown             F  58 Edison           NJ   46:22 14:56 
  194  27/39    91/209  F19-29RUN       817 Tracie Wieczorek        F  23 East Hanover     NJ   46:46 15:03 
  195  28/39    92/209  F19-29RUN       897 Nicole Guttormsen       F  24 East Keansburg   NJ   46:47 15:04 
  196   4/19    93/209  F60-69RUN       741 Geri Ricca              F  67 Jackson          NJ   46:57 15:07 
  197  20/33    94/209  F30-39RUN       603 Kelly Gesser            F  30 Leesburg         VA   46:58 15:07 
  198   9/38    95/209  F50-59RUN       672 Nancy Liccardi          F  57 Jackson          NJ   47:15 15:13 
  199  21/33    96/209  F30-39RUN       671 Christina Liccardi      F  33 Freehold         NJ   47:16 15:13 
  200   9/10   104/130  M01-12RUN       528 Aaron Blanco            M   3 North Caldwell   NJ   47:20 15:14 
  201  10/38    97/209  F50-59RUN       749 Nancy Ruggiero          F  55 Warren           NJ   47:21 15:15 
  202  22/33    98/209  F30-39RUN       575 Colleen Difrenza        F  32 Edison           NJ   47:29 15:17 
  203  11/38    99/209  F50-59RUN       798 Cathy Vinski            F  52 Bridgewater      NJ   47:29 15:17 
  204  23/33   100/209  F30-39RUN       531 Rita Blanco             F  33 North Caldwell   NJ   47:33 15:19 
  205   2/4    101/209  F01-12RUN       530 Olivia Blanco           F   1 North Caldwell   NJ   47:34 15:19 
  206  14/16   105/130  M40-49RUN       782 Adrian Stein            M  45 New Brunswick    NJ   47:46 15:23 
  207          106/130                  600 John Friel              M     Old Bridge       NJ   48:09 15:30 
  208   1/1    107/130  M80-99RUN       814 Bill Welsh              M  80 Staten Island    NJ   48:12 15:31 
  209  29/39   102/209  F19-29RUN       705 Jenny Mehesy            F  19 Fords            NJ   48:31 15:37 
  210  10/10   108/130  M01-12RUN       704 Conor Medvitz           M  12 Ocean Township   NJ   48:46 15:42 
  211  31/63   103/209  F40-49RUN       816 Kathleen Wieczorek      F  48 East Hanover     NJ   48:46 15:42 
  212          104/209                  696 Maureen McDonald        F     East Hanover     NJ   49:21 15:53 
  213  30/39   105/209  F19-29RUN       847 Caitlin Miller          F  22 Metuchen         NJ   49:21 15:53 
  214  22/26   109/130  M50-59RUN       846 James Miller            M  52 Metuchen         NJ   49:44 16:01 
  215          110/130                  882 Jack Lenihan            M                           49:46 16:01 
  216  12/38   106/209  F50-59RUN       621 Leslie Hansen           F  58 Spotswood        NJ   49:48 16:02 
  217   3/4    107/209  F13-18RUN       546 Caleigh Carr            F  17 Perth Amboy      NJ   49:56 16:05 
  218  13/38   108/209  F50-59RUN       688 Nancy Martin            F  52 Helmetta         NJ   50:14 16:10 
  219   5/19   109/209  F60-69RUN       721 Frances Nartowicz       F  62 Helmetta         NJ   50:14 16:11 
  220          110/209                  731 Julie Padula            F     Perth Amboy      NJ   50:15 16:11 
  221  32/63   111/209  F40-49RUN       545 Antoinette Carr         F  47 Perth Amboy      NJ   50:28 16:15 
  222          111/130                  901 Mireya Lioyares         M                           50:32 16:16 
  223  33/63   112/209  F40-49RUN       560 Janet Cooper            F  46 Fords            NJ   51:18 16:31 
  224  34/63   113/209  F40-49RUN       680 Kathy Mantell           F  45 Fords            NJ   51:19 16:31 
  225  35/63   114/209  F40-49RUN       707 Susan Meikle            F  42 East Brunswick   NJ   51:21 16:32 
  226  31/39   115/209  F19-29RUN       750 Jennifer Ruszala        F  20 East Brunswick   NJ   51:21 16:32 
  227  14/38   116/209  F50-59RUN       865 Denise Walker           F  53 Sea Bright       NJ   51:23 16:33 
  228  32/39   117/209  F19-29RUN       862 Nicole Giovia           F  26 Englishtown      NJ   51:44 16:39 
  229   3/4    118/209  F01-12RUN       592 Catherine Fernando      F  12 Old Bridge       NJ   51:46 16:40 
  230   4/4    119/209  F01-12RUN       572 Marlina Devery          F  11 East Brunswick   NJ   51:46 16:40 
  231  34/39   112/130  M30-39RUN       634 James Jones             M  35 Edison           NJ   51:47 16:40 
  232  24/33   120/209  F30-39RUN       635 Lori Jones              F  33 Edison           NJ   51:48 16:41 
  233  33/39   121/209  F19-29RUN       718 Sandy Lee Muniz         F  28 Woodbridge       NJ   51:49 16:41 
  234  34/39   122/209  F19-29RUN       590 Stephanie Faden         F  24 Edison           NJ   51:51 16:42 
  235   6/19   123/209  F60-69RUN       660 Gloria Laks             F  65 Marlboro         NJ   52:04 16:46 
  236  35/39   124/209  F19-29RUN       896 Laura Weber             F  28 Hoboken          NJ   52:30 16:54 
  237   7/19   125/209  F60-69RUN       578 Marilyn Dugan           F  61 Parlin           NJ   52:59 17:04 
  238  15/38   126/209  F50-59RUN       852 Roberta Steele          F  57 Old Bridge       NJ   53:00 17:04 
  239   4/4    113/130  M13-18RUN       889 Brandon Blakely         M  17 Piscataway       NJ   53:25 17:12 
  240  36/63   127/209  F40-49RUN       571 Acquilynne Devery       F  47 East Brunswick   NJ   53:27 17:13 
  241   8/19   128/209  F60-69RUN       727 Barbara Olsavsky        F  64 East Windsor     NJ   53:44 17:18 
  242          129/209                  755 Michele Sandrik         F   0 Sewaren          NJ   53:51 17:20 
  243  37/63   130/209  F40-49RUN       891 Jagruti Patel           F  40                       54:10 17:26 
  244  16/38   131/209  F50-59RUN       907 Lillian Mosley          F  50 Morganville      NJ   54:11 17:27 
  245  17/38   132/209  F50-59RUN       726 Patricia Ohlendorf      F  59 East Brunswick   NJ   54:12 17:27 
  246  23/26   114/130  M50-59RUN       766 Rajeev Sharma           M  50 Monroe           NJ   54:13 17:27 
  247  38/63   133/209  F40-49RUN       658 Barbara Kracke          F  46 East Brunswick   NJ   54:13 17:27 
  248  39/63   134/209  F40-49RUN       501 Diane Ackerman          F  45 Elmwood Park     NJ   54:16 17:28 
  249  25/33   135/209  F30-39RUN       695 Julie Mazurek           F  30 Warrington       PA   54:16 17:28 
  250  18/38   136/209  F50-59RUN       871 Linda Dixon             F  53 Staten Island    NY   54:24 17:31 
  251  40/63   137/209  F40-49RUN       579 Mary Dujmich            F  48 Staten Island    NY   54:39 17:36 
  252  41/63   138/209  F40-49RUN       604 Andrea Giacalone        F  46 Staten Island    NY   54:40 17:36 
  253  15/16   115/130  M40-49RUN       888 Lewis Blakely Jr        M  47 Piscataway       NJ   54:40 17:36 
  254  42/63   139/209  F40-49RUN       797 Bettyann Verner         F  48 Parlin           NJ   54:41 17:36 
  255  19/38   140/209  F50-59RUN       612 Janice Grosholz         F  54 East Brunswick   NJ   54:48 17:39 
  256  43/63   141/209  F40-49RUN       866 Mary Horchos            F  40 Metuchen         NJ   54:49 17:39 
  257  36/39   142/209  F19-29RUN       509 Danielle Atcachunas     F  19 Metuchen         NJ   54:49 17:39 
  258  15/16   116/130  M19-29RUN       812 Quamear Watson          M  21 Metuchen         NJ   54:50 17:39 
  259  26/33   143/209  F30-39RUN       777 Jaclyn Spoerel          F  30 Maplewood        NJ   54:51 17:39 
  260  27/33   144/209  F30-39RUN       513 Kristie Babiarz         F  33 Springfield      NJ   54:53 17:40 
  261  37/39   145/209  F19-29RUN       720 Christina Namendorf     F  27 Carteret         NJ   54:53 17:40 
  262  20/38   146/209  F50-59RUN       844 Diane Baldyga           F  53 Port Reading     NJ   54:54 17:41 
  263  21/38   147/209  F50-59RUN       761 Karen Schwartz          F  51 Monroe Township  NJ   54:55 17:41 
  264  44/63   148/209  F40-49RUN       533 Lois Bobchin            F  47 Parlin           NJ   54:58 17:42 
  265  38/39   149/209  F19-29RUN       567 Stephanie Dealmeida     F  25 Old Bridge       NJ   54:58 17:42 
  266  39/39   150/209  F19-29RUN       689 Briana Martinez         F  26 Old Bridge       NJ   54:59 17:42 
  267  22/38   151/209  F50-59RUN       663 Rachel Latin            F  57 Iselin           N.   55:00 17:42 
  268  23/38   152/209  F50-59RUN       619 Alice Handwerk          F  56 Linden           NJ   55:00 17:43 
  269  16/16   117/130  M19-29RUN       628 Sean Horan              M  26 Old Bridge       NJ   55:00 17:43 
  270  24/26   118/130  M50-59RUN       608 Vincent Giordano        M  56 Old Bridge       NJ   55:10 17:46 
  271  24/38   153/209  F50-59RUN       607 Randi Giordano          F  54 Old Bridge       NJ   55:11 17:46 
  272  45/63   154/209  F40-49RUN       725 Marion O'Halloran       F  44 Colonia          NJ   55:12 17:46 
  273  46/63   155/209  F40-49RUN       757 Mary Schleck            F  48 Colonia          NJ   55:13 17:47 
  274  47/63   156/209  F40-49RUN       647 Stacey Katz             F  44 Manalapan        NJ   55:13 17:47 
  275   9/19   157/209  F60-69RUN       540 Janet Buzby             F  61 Bridgewater      NJ   55:16 17:48 
  276  48/63   158/209  F40-49RUN       842 Christa Bachman         F  44 Annandale        NJ   55:52 17:59 
  277  10/19   159/209  F60-69RUN       502 Maryann Ackerman        F  68 Fl               NJ   56:04 18:03 
  278  11/19   160/209  F60-69RUN       563 Linda D'Anton           F  62 Elmwood Park     NJ   56:06 18:04 
  279  25/38   161/209  F50-59RUN       662 Martha Landy            F  54 Colonia          NJ   56:19 18:08 
  280  25/26   119/130  M50-59RUN       748 Jean Roy                M  57 Colonia          NJ   56:22 18:09 
  281  26/38   162/209  F50-59RUN       504 Judi Alfano             F  57 Madison          NJ   56:27 18:11 
  282  27/38   163/209  F50-59RUN       738 Karen Pronto            F  57 Cranford         NJ   56:28 18:11 
  283  26/26   120/130  M50-59RUN       737 James Pronto            M  59 Cranford         NJ   57:03 18:22 
  284   4/4    164/209  F13-18RUN       909 Lauren Mosley           F  16 Morganville      NJ   57:03 18:22 
  285  49/63   165/209  F40-49RUN       616 Mindi Gyimesi           F  44 Freehold         NJ   57:10 18:24 
  286   5/7    121/130  M60-69RUN       728 Paul Olsavsky           M  67 East Windsor     NJ   57:28 18:30 
  287  28/38   166/209  F50-59RUN       611 Joan Grealis            F  57 Monroe Township  NJ   57:48 18:37 
  288  28/33   167/209  F30-39RUN       739 Christina Reklaitis     F  34 Matawan          NJ   58:01 18:41 
  289  12/19   168/209  F60-69RUN       565 Rosemary Dantas         F  60 Old Bridge       NJ   58:05 18:42 
  290  35/39   122/130  M30-39RUN       740 George Reklaitis        M  35 Matawan          NJ   58:13 18:45 
  291  16/16   123/130  M40-49RUN       853 James Horak             M  42 Old Bridge       NJ   58:21 18:47 
  292  13/19   169/209  F60-69RUN       562 Eileen D'Agostino       F  61 South Amboy      NJ   58:32 18:51 
  293  29/33   170/209  F30-39RUN       512 Megan Avitto            F  32 Keyport          NJ   58:37 18:52 
  294  30/33   171/209  F30-39RUN       905 Annemarie Hauley        F  32 Bay Head         NJ   58:47 18:56 
  295  50/63   172/209  F40-49RUN       822 Christine Wright        F  40 North Brunswick  NJ   58:48 18:56 
  296  51/63   173/209  F40-49RUN       613 Vicki Grzelak           F  49 Manalapan        NJ   58:50 18:57 
  297  14/19   174/209  F60-69RUN       520 Dorothy Belluscio       F  60 Spotswood        NJ   58:52 18:57 
  298  31/33   175/209  F30-39RUN       519 Alyssa Belluscio        F  36 Spotswood        NJ   58:52 18:57 
  299  29/38   176/209  F50-59RUN       791 Marie Tesoriero         F  55 Old Brige        NJ   58:54 18:58 
  300  15/19   177/209  F60-69RUN       543 Loretta Cannon          F  64 South Amboy      NJ   58:55 18:58 
  301  36/39   124/130  M30-39RUN       770 William Simon           M  31 Bridgewater      NJ   58:58 18:59 
  302   6/7    125/130  M60-69RUN       649 Richard Kaufman         M  62 Monroe           NJ   59:04 19:01 
  303  16/19   178/209  F60-69RUN       648 Louise Kaufman          F  61 Monroe           NJ   59:05 19:01 
  304  17/19   179/209  F60-69RUN       854 Susan Geddis            F  62 Summit           NJ   59:27 19:09 
  305  37/39   126/130  M30-39RUN       511 John Avitto             M  35 Keyport          NJ   59:29 19:09 
  306  52/63   180/209  F40-49RUN       584 Lauren Elyar            F  44 Freehold         NJ   59:58 19:18 
  307  38/39   127/130  M30-39RUN       641 David Kalina            M  37 Monroe Township  NJ 1:00:23 19:26 
  308  30/38   181/209  F50-59RUN       722 Cindy Nastasi           F  54 Milltown         NJ 1:00:28 19:28 
  309  31/38   182/209  F50-59RUN       669 Pam Levy                F  53 Franklin Park    NJ 1:00:29 19:28 
  310  32/38   183/209  F50-59RUN       698 Elisabeth McDuffie      F  56 Cranford         NJ 1:00:32 19:29 
  311  33/38   184/209  F50-59RUN       768 Heidi Simon             F  56 Freehold         NJ 1:00:40 19:32 
  312   7/7    128/130  M60-69RUN       769 Victor Simon            M  67 Freehold         NJ 1:00:41 19:32 
  313  34/38   185/209  F50-59RUN       598 Linda Frech             F  59 Edison           NJ 1:01:07 19:41 
  314  53/63   186/209  F40-49RUN       570 Elaine Denton           F  43 Colonia          NJ 1:01:07 19:41 
  315  54/63   187/209  F40-49RUN       659 Sandra Kusulas          F  48 Metuchen         NJ 1:01:11 19:42 
  316          188/209                  678 Jayne Malone            F     Monroe           NJ 1:01:30 19:48 
  317  39/39   129/130  M30-39RUN       602 William Gaul            M  34 Manchester       NJ 1:01:34 19:49 
  318  35/38   189/209  F50-59RUN       744 Patricia Romond         F  50 North Plainfield NJ 1:01:43 19:52 
  319  18/19   190/209  F60-69RUN       617 Joann Hamaid            F  61 Edison           NJ 1:01:44 19:52 
  320  55/63   191/209  F40-49RUN       772 Lisa Sivy               F  43 Pennington       NJ 1:01:55 19:56 
  321  56/63   192/209  F40-49RUN       593 Leonora Fernando        F  48 Old Bridge       NJ 1:01:55 19:56 
  322  57/63   193/209  F40-49RUN       585 Maryann Erickson        F  48 Manalapan        NJ 1:01:55 19:56 
  323  58/63   194/209  F40-49RUN       793 Rose Anne Turiano       F  42 Monroe Township  NJ 1:01:57 19:57 
  324  59/63   195/209  F40-49RUN       664 Robin Layman            F  45 Millstone Townsh NJ 1:01:59 19:58 
  325  36/38   196/209  F50-59RUN       568 Lorri Denoyelles        F  54 Fords            NJ 1:02:00 19:58 
  326          197/209                  686 Diana Marmo             F     Cranford         NJ 1:02:59 20:17 
  327          198/209                  673 Kathleen Lochli         F     Perth Amboy      NJ 1:03:01 20:17 
  328  60/63   199/209  F40-49RUN       745 Allison Ross            F  46 Iselin           NJ 1:03:06 20:19 
  329   3/3    130/130  M70-79RUN       637 Aaron Kabak             M  78 Old Bridge       NJ 1:03:30 20:27 
  330   1/2    200/209  F70-79RUN       640 Marilyn Kabak           F  73 Old Bridge       NJ 1:03:32 20:27 
  331  37/38   201/209  F50-59RUN       625 Diane Higdon            F  53 Edison           NJ 1:03:36 20:29 
  332  61/63   202/209  F40-49RUN       639 Gina Kabak              F  45 Clarksburg       NJ 1:03:43 20:31 
  333  19/19   203/209  F60-69RUN       537 Patricia Bruder         F  67 Monroe Twp.      NJ 1:03:56 20:35 
  334  32/33   204/209  F30-39RUN       620 Christine Hansen        F  32 Manassas         VA 1:06:33 21:26 
  335  62/63   205/209  F40-49RUN       783 Joann Stein             F  49 New Brunswick    NJ 1:06:50 21:31 
  336  63/63   206/209  F40-49RUN       760 Tracey Schreiber        F  40 Manalapan        NJ 1:06:59 21:34 
  337   2/2    207/209  F70-79RUN       577 Beverly Dropkin         F  70 Monroe Township  NJ 1:07:21 21:41 
  338  33/33   208/209  F30-39RUN       549 Jennifer Casassa        F  37 Somerville       NJ 1:09:28 22:22 
  339  38/38   209/209  F50-59RUN       794 Nancy Varga             F  52 Jamesburg        NJ 1:09:29 22:22 
 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                               Lakeview 5KM
                        Roosevelt Park, Edison, NJ
                                04/17/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      506 Christine Altland       F  20 Hazlet             NJ   19:56  6:25 
    2      743 Kathleen Rocker         F  45 Metuchen           NJ   21:08  6:48 
    3      771 Jennifer Simpson        F  41 Westfield          NJ   21:42  6:59 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      836 Cliff Gerber            M  25 East Brunswick     NJ   18:06  5:50 
    2      566 Eric Davis              M  41 Edison             NJ   18:51  6:04 
    3      886 Sergio Oconitrello      M  22 Bound Brook        NJ   19:38  6:20 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      541 Danielle Buzy           F  12 Colonia              NJ   30:21  9:46 
    2      530 Olivia Blanco           F   1 North Caldwell       NJ   47:34 15:19 
    3      592 Catherine Fernando      F  12 Old Bridge           NJ   51:46 16:40 
    4      572 Marlina Devery          F  11 East Brunswick       NJ   51:46 16:40 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      906 Connor Medutz           M  12                           28:41  9:14 
    2      787 Chris Stewart           M  12 Long Branch          NJ   29:15  9:25 
    3      810 James Walutes           M  12 South River          NJ   29:55  9:38 
    4      857 Jacob Snodgrass         M  10 Roselle Park         NJ   30:04  9:41 
    5      824 Burl Yearwood           M   9 Fords                NJ   31:56 10:17 
    6      587 Cameron Evans           M  10 Manalapan            NJ   34:34 11:08 
    7      877 Brett Sciascia          M   9 Staten Island        NY   38:48 12:30 
    8      524 Harrison Berger         M  10 Warren               NJ   46:19 14:55 
    9      528 Aaron Blanco            M   3 North Caldwell       NJ   47:20 15:14 
   10      704 Conor Medvitz           M  12 Ocean Township       NJ   48:46 15:42 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 18 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      758 Jessica Schmidt         F  13 Edison               NJ   26:48  8:38 
    2      532 Kathy Bobchin           F  16 Parlin               NJ   41:23 13:19 
    3      546 Caleigh Carr            F  17 Perth Amboy          NJ   49:56 16:05 
    4      909 Lauren Mosley           F  16 Morganville          NJ   57:03 18:22 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 18 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      675 Rob MacChia             M  17 Edison               NJ   27:04  8:43 
    2      767 Rishi Sharma            M  16 Monroe               NJ   32:14 10:23 
    3      525 Josh Berger             M  13 Warren               NJ   45:21 14:36 
    4      889 Brandon Blakely         M  17 Piscataway           NJ   53:25 17:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      799 Emma Vinski             F  23 Bridgewater          NJ   23:10  7:28 
    2      849 Michelle Dichiaro       F  29 Westfield            NJ   23:18  7:30 
    3      736 Jessica Pogoda          F  26 Parlin               NJ   23:21  7:31 
    4      762 Lauren Seavy            F  27 Springfield          NJ   23:59  7:43 
    5      752 Ellen Ryder             F  20 Metuchen             NJ   25:27  8:12 
    6      632 Heather Johnson         F  25 Point Pleasant       NJ   27:42  8:55 
    7      776 Jennifer Spencer        F  25 Pt. Beach            NJ   27:42  8:55 
    8      557 Hillary Collins         F  29 Reston               VA   28:09  9:04 
    9      874 Lauren Shlossman        F  22 Metuchen             NJ   28:39  9:14 
   10      796 Kathryn Vecchione       F  24 East Hanover         NJ   29:58  9:39 
   11      538 Danielle Buono          F  27 Roselle Park         NJ   31:54 10:16 
   12      576 Abby Dingle             F  19 Metuchen             NJ   32:51 10:35 
   13      792 Lauren Thatcher         F  23 Bridgewater          NJ   33:32 10:48 
   14      554 Samantha Ciccone        F  21 Pt. Pleasant Beach   NJ   33:44 10:52 
   15      839 Lauren Jaenchen         F  25 Metuchen             NJ   34:15 11:02 
   16      828 Carly Zektzer           F  29 Bound Brook          NJ   35:39 11:29 
   17      558 Maria Comba             F  29 Edison               NJ   35:52 11:33 
   18      615 Erika Guttzeit          F  24 Manalapan            NJ   36:04 11:37 
   19      614 Andraya Guttzeit        F  24 Manalapan            NJ   36:23 11:43 
   20      870 Fernanda Rios           F  28 Flemington           NJ   36:27 11:44 
   21      732 Susan Padula            F  27 Old Bridge           NJ   36:42 11:49 
   22      700 Carrie McGuire          F  24 East Hanover         NJ   39:47 12:49 
   23      746 Melissa Rowe            F  29 Jackson              NJ   41:54 13:30 
   24      682 Emily Marcus            F  19 Edison               NJ   43:13 13:55 
   25      837 Dana Shingledecker      F  23 Long Valley          NJ   45:07 14:31 
   26      817 Tracie Wieczorek        F  23 East Hanover         NJ   46:46 15:03 
   27      897 Nicole Guttormsen       F  24 East Keansburg       NJ   46:47 15:04 
   28      705 Jenny Mehesy            F  19 Fords                NJ   48:31 15:37 
   29      847 Caitlin Miller          F  22 Metuchen             NJ   49:21 15:53 
   30      750 Jennifer Ruszala        F  20 East Brunswick       NJ   51:21 16:32 
   31      862 Nicole Giovia           F  26 Englishtown          NJ   51:44 16:39 
   32      718 Sandy Lee Muniz         F  28 Woodbridge           NJ   51:49 16:41 
   33      590 Stephanie Faden         F  24 Edison               NJ   51:51 16:42 
   34      896 Laura Weber             F  28 Hoboken              NJ   52:30 16:54 
   35      509 Danielle Atcachunas     F  19 Metuchen             NJ   54:49 17:39 
   36      720 Christina Namendorf     F  27 Carteret             NJ   54:53 17:40 
   37      567 Stephanie Dealmeida     F  25 Old Bridge           NJ   54:58 17:42 
   38      689 Briana Martinez         F  26 Old Bridge           NJ   54:59 17:42 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      605 Nick Giannaci           M  22 Scotch Plains        NJ   21:27  6:55 
    2      527 Greg Biddulph           M  24 Forked River         NJ   22:23  7:13 
    3      887 Edward Manex            M  19 Bridgewater          NJ   22:25  7:13 
    4      848 Kevin Brooks            M  23 Metuchen             NJ   23:16  7:30 
    5      763 Robert Seavy            M  26 Springfield          NJ   23:23  7:32 
    6      880 Eddie Stahl             M  28 New Brunswick        NJ   23:31  7:35 
    7      858 Robert Brennan          M  27 Highland Park        NJ   23:54  7:42 
    8      869 Garetin Readshaw        M  23 Stirling             NJ   24:34  7:55 
    9      539 Giavanni Burwell        M  26 Avenel               NJ   24:36  7:55 
   10      697 Ryan McDonnell          M  23 Morristown           NJ   26:20  8:29 
   11      908 Luke Mosley             M  19 Morganville          NJ   27:02  8:42 
   12      861 Ryan Camales            M  22 Fords                NJ   29:06  9:22 
   13      812 Quamear Watson          M  21 Metuchen             NJ   54:50 17:39 
   14      628 Sean Horan              M  26 Old Bridge           NJ   55:00 17:43 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      864 Kim Alexander           F  35 Mountainside         NJ   23:44  7:39 
    2      652 Jennifer Ketschke       F  36 Cranford             NJ   23:58  7:43 
    3      596 Aneta Florek            F  34 Linden               NJ   26:59  8:41 
    4      795 Robin Varga             F  35 Metuchen             NJ   28:21  9:08 
    5      610 Paola Gonzalez          F  31 Cranford             NJ   29:21  9:27 
    6      601 Gayathri Ganesh         F  34 Edison               NJ   29:29  9:30 
    7      503 Melissa Acquaviva       F  34 Red Bank             NJ   29:32  9:31 
    8      821 Jennifer Woods          F  35 Metuchen             NJ   29:34  9:31 
    9      586 Marla Ettman            F  39 Wayne                NJ   29:41  9:34 
   10      542 Kristy Bzdek            F  31 Bedminster           NJ   29:46  9:35 
   11      753 Hillary Samuels         F  39 Wayne                NJ   29:58  9:39 
   12      666 Stacy Lehotzky          F  36 South River          NJ   30:24  9:48 
   13      856 Marykaye Snodgrass      F  38 Roselle Park         NJ   30:32  9:50 
   14      510 Stephanie Atkins        F  34 New Brunswick        NJ   31:12 10:03 
   15      609 Taryn Glassman          F  39 Wayne                NJ   32:28 10:27 
   16      691 Michelle Massey         F  31 Middlesex            NJ   32:57 10:37 
   17      867 Heather Poland          F  32 Laurence Harbor      NJ   34:57 11:15 
   18      813 Claudia Weiner          F  39 Metuchen             NJ   38:00 12:14 
   19      606 Kathleen Gilhooly       F  34 Edison               NJ   39:27 12:42 
   20      603 Kelly Gesser            F  30 Leesburg             VA   46:58 15:07 
   21      671 Christina Liccardi      F  33 Freehold             NJ   47:16 15:13 
   22      575 Colleen Difrenza        F  32 Edison               NJ   47:29 15:17 
   23      531 Rita Blanco             F  33 North Caldwell       NJ   47:33 15:19 
   24      635 Lori Jones              F  33 Edison               NJ   51:48 16:41 
   25      695 Julie Mazurek           F  30 Warrington           PA   54:16 17:28 
   26      777 Jaclyn Spoerel          F  30 Maplewood            NJ   54:51 17:39 
   27      513 Kristie Babiarz         F  33 Springfield          NJ   54:53 17:40 
   28      739 Christina Reklaitis     F  34 Matawan              NJ   58:01 18:41 
   29      512 Megan Avitto            F  32 Keyport              NJ   58:37 18:52 
   30      905 Annemarie Hauley        F  32 Bay Head             NJ   58:47 18:56 
   31      519 Alyssa Belluscio        F  36 Spotswood            NJ   58:52 18:57 
   32      620 Christine Hansen        F  32 Manassas             VA 1:06:33 21:26 
   33      549 Jennifer Casassa        F  37 Somerville           NJ 1:09:28 22:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      872 Michael Ray             M  33 Iselin               NJ   20:12  6:30 
    2      654 Adam King               M  32 Framingham           MA   20:24  6:34 
    3      715 John Mills              M  34 Metuchen             NJ   20:40  6:39 
    4      653 Matt Ketschke           M  38 Cranford             NJ   20:46  6:41 
    5      820 Jason Woods             M  34 Metuchen             NJ   21:34  6:57 
    6      834 Sean Gavor              M  31 Woodbridge           NJ   23:15  7:29 
    7      903 Patrick Downes          M  30 New Brunswick        NJ   23:45  7:39 
    8      536 Jim Brown               M  38 Colonia              NJ   24:00  7:44 
    9      723 Ronald Nilooban         M  30 Edison               NJ   24:28  7:53 
   10      868 Jason Gerba             M  36 Edison               NJ   24:51  8:00 
   11      835 Brian Marsh             M  33 Beachwood            NJ   24:55  8:01 
   12      756 Alan Scalzullo          M  31 Toms River           NJ   25:20  8:10 
   13      529 Jose Blanco             M  35 North Calrdwell      NJ   25:27  8:12 
   14      719 Sean Murray             M  33 Staten Island        NY   26:36  8:34 
   15      624 Raymond Hawryluk        M  36 Edison               NJ   26:55  8:40 
   16      785 Jason Steingart         M  30 Fanwood              NJ   27:01  8:42 
   17      860 Joe Chonka              M  36 Edison               NJ   27:23  8:49 
   18      784 Adam Steingart          M  32 Jersey City          NJ   27:23  8:49 
   19      894 John Schweigherdt       M  37 Edison               NJ   27:42  8:55 
   20      552 Nelson Catarino         M  35 Kenilworth           NJ   28:08  9:04 
   21      890 Vishwas Chandrashekar   M  33 Matawan              NJ   28:42  9:15 
   22      629 Jamie Israel            M  39 Edison               NJ   30:31  9:50 
   23      895 Jacob Varghese          M  36 Summit               NJ   30:52  9:56 
   24      742 Vincente Rios           M  31 Flemington           NJ   32:03 10:19 
   25      843 Rajesh Shari            M  35 Edison               NJ   32:10 10:21 
   26      661 Ganesh Lakshminarayana  M  36 Edison               NJ   32:19 10:24 
   27      581 Kevin Dunn              M  35 Bridgewater          NJ   33:32 10:48 
   28      879 Jose Ullia              M  34 Roselle              NJ   34:06 10:59 
   29      559 Michael Comba           M  30 Edison               NJ   35:37 11:28 
   30      747 Nathan Rowe             M  31 Jackson              NJ   36:23 11:43 
   31      594 Jason Fischer           M  36 Livingston           NJ   36:59 11:55 
   32      646 Vipin Kalra             M  30 Long Island City     NY   37:22 12:02 
   33      815 Michael Wicinski        M  38 Woodbridge           NJ   38:44 12:28 
   34      634 James Jones             M  35 Edison               NJ   51:47 16:40 
   35      740 George Reklaitis        M  35 Matawan              NJ   58:13 18:45 
   36      770 William Simon           M  31 Bridgewater          NJ   58:58 18:59 
   37      511 John Avitto             M  35 Keyport              NJ   59:29 19:09 
   38      641 David Kalina            M  37 Monroe Township      NJ 1:00:23 19:26 
   39      602 William Gaul            M  34 Manchester           NJ 1:01:34 19:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      841 Joyce Morgan            F  47 Boonton              NJ   21:58  7:05 
    2      507 Patty Altland           F  44 Hazlet               NJ   23:57  7:43 
    3      564 Lynn Dandola            F  42 Edison               NJ   25:08  8:06 
    4      855 Marla Zucker            F  44 Warren               NJ   27:18  8:47 
    5      687 Julianne Martin         F  40 New Brunswick        NJ   27:53  8:59 
    6      668 Jan Levitt              F  42 Cedar Grove          NJ   28:04  9:02 
    7      595 Ellen Fitzsimons        F  42 Wayne                NJ   28:05  9:03 
    8      574 Robin Diamond           F  40 East Brunswick       NJ   28:39  9:14 
    9      724 Ann Novotny             F  46 Freehold             NJ   29:07  9:23 
   10      685 Ludy Markakis           F  46 Edison               NJ   29:08  9:23 
   11      734 Ann Marie Papapietro    F  48 Old Bridge           NJ   29:44  9:34 
   12      674 Jennifer Lopez          F  40 Suffern              NY   30:26  9:48 
   13      694 Jessica Mayer           F  47 East Brunswick       NJ   30:42  9:53 
   14      851 Paula Belem             F  41 Edison               NJ   30:50  9:56 
   15      580 Dawn Dunbar             F  46 Pt. Pleasant Beach   NJ   31:23 10:07 
   16      819 Janice Winch            F  45 East Brunswick       NJ   31:34 10:10 
   17      677 Sue MacChia             F  45 Edison               NJ   32:37 10:30 
   18      709 Lauren Meyers           F  47 Warren               NJ   32:44 10:32 
   19      522 Geralyn Berg Oddo       F  47 Matawan              NJ   34:30 11:06 
   20      582 Bari Eisenhauer         F  41 Denville             NJ   35:12 11:20 
   21      702 Lynda McLean            F  48 Matawan              NJ   36:51 11:52 
   22      711 Kathleen Mezzetti       F  48 Matawan              NJ   37:09 11:58 
   23      759 Pam Schmidt             F  46 Edison               NJ   38:21 12:21 
   24      665 Marcela Leahy           F  45 Staten Island        NY   39:37 12:45 
   25      589 Karol Evans             F  45 Manalapan            NJ   42:01 13:32 
   26      534 Pat Brandow             F  47 Staten Island        NJ   44:19 14:16 
   27      754 Dora Sanchez            F  40 Woodbridge           NJ   44:58 14:29 
   28      517 Lisa Bayous             F  47 South Plainfield     NJ   45:43 14:43 
   29      816 Kathleen Wieczorek      F  48 East Hanover         NJ   48:46 15:42 
   30      545 Antoinette Carr         F  47 Perth Amboy          NJ   50:28 16:15 
   31      560 Janet Cooper            F  46 Fords                NJ   51:18 16:31 
   32      680 Kathy Mantell           F  45 Fords                NJ   51:19 16:31 
   33      707 Susan Meikle            F  42 East Brunswick       NJ   51:21 16:32 
   34      571 Acquilynne Devery       F  47 East Brunswick       NJ   53:27 17:13 
   35      891 Jagruti Patel           F  40                           54:10 17:26 
   36      658 Barbara Kracke          F  46 East Brunswick       NJ   54:13 17:27 
   37      501 Diane Ackerman          F  45 Elmwood Park         NJ   54:16 17:28 
   38      579 Mary Dujmich            F  48 Staten Island        NY   54:39 17:36 
   39      604 Andrea Giacalone        F  46 Staten Island        NY   54:40 17:36 
   40      797 Bettyann Verner         F  48 Parlin               NJ   54:41 17:36 
   41      866 Mary Horchos            F  40 Metuchen             NJ   54:49 17:39 
   42      533 Lois Bobchin            F  47 Parlin               NJ   54:58 17:42 
   43      725 Marion O'Halloran       F  44 Colonia              NJ   55:12 17:46 
   44      757 Mary Schleck            F  48 Colonia              NJ   55:13 17:47 
   45      647 Stacey Katz             F  44 Manalapan            NJ   55:13 17:47 
   46      842 Christa Bachman         F  44 Annandale            NJ   55:52 17:59 
   47      616 Mindi Gyimesi           F  44 Freehold             NJ   57:10 18:24 
   48      822 Christine Wright        F  40 North Brunswick      NJ   58:48 18:56 
   49      613 Vicki Grzelak           F  49 Manalapan            NJ   58:50 18:57 
   50      584 Lauren Elyar            F  44 Freehold             NJ   59:58 19:18 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      699 Micahel McGuinness      M  45 Carteret             NJ   22:34  7:16 
    2      774 Stan Smith              M  42 Colts Neck           NJ   23:56  7:42 
    3      505 Brad Altland            M  49 Hazlet               NJ   24:00  7:44 
    4      875 Mike Ciampi             M  43 Edison               NJ   24:11  7:47 
    5      526 Stephen Beun            M  43 Metuchen             NJ   24:34  7:55 
    6      850 Jagadish Chandran       M  46 Bridgewater          NJ   28:18  9:07 
    7      588 Jim Evans               M  49 Manalapan            NJ   28:43  9:15 
    8      811 Michael Walutes         M  44 South River          NJ   30:27  9:48 
    9      676 Rob G. MacChia          M  48 Edison               NJ   31:28 10:08 
   10      818 Bill Winch              M  47 East Brunswick       NJ   31:33 10:10 
   11      892 Alvin Chin              M  40 Jamesburg            NJ   31:35 10:10 
   12      684 Angelo Markakis         M  45 Edison               NJ   33:55 10:55 
   13      782 Adrian Stein            M  45 New Brunswick        NJ   47:46 15:23 
   14      888 Lewis Blakely Jr        M  47 Piscataway           NJ   54:40 17:36 
   15      853 James Horak             M  42 Old Bridge           NJ   58:21 18:47 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      701 Margaret McHale         F  56 Cranford             NJ   27:21  8:48 
    2      667 Laura Levinsky          F  51 W. Caldwell          NJ   32:34 10:29 
    3      523 Judith Berg-Friel       F  53 Old Bridge           NJ   35:50 11:32 
    4      561 Eileen Crummy           F  56 Cranford             NJ   36:01 11:36 
    5      683 Toby Marcus             F  56 Edison               NJ   44:23 14:17 
    6      627 Martena Hollender       F  57 Edison               NJ   45:04 14:31 
    7      838 Jane Giannaci           F  51 Scotch Plains        NJ   45:06 14:31 
    8      904 Marie Brown             F  58 Edison               NJ   46:22 14:56 
    9      672 Nancy Liccardi          F  57 Jackson              NJ   47:15 15:13 
   10      749 Nancy Ruggiero          F  55 Warren               NJ   47:21 15:15 
   11      798 Cathy Vinski            F  52 Bridgewater          NJ   47:29 15:17 
   12      621 Leslie Hansen           F  58 Spotswood            NJ   49:48 16:02 
   13      688 Nancy Martin            F  52 Helmetta             NJ   50:14 16:10 
   14      865 Denise Walker           F  53 Sea Bright           NJ   51:23 16:33 
   15      852 Roberta Steele          F  57 Old Bridge           NJ   53:00 17:04 
   16      907 Lillian Mosley          F  50 Morganville          NJ   54:11 17:27 
   17      726 Patricia Ohlendorf      F  59 East Brunswick       NJ   54:12 17:27 
   18      871 Linda Dixon             F  53 Staten Island        NY   54:24 17:31 
   19      612 Janice Grosholz         F  54 East Brunswick       NJ   54:48 17:39 
   20      844 Diane Baldyga           F  53 Port Reading         NJ   54:54 17:41 
   21      761 Karen Schwartz          F  51 Monroe Township      NJ   54:55 17:41 
   22      663 Rachel Latin            F  57 Iselin               N.   55:00 17:42 
   23      619 Alice Handwerk          F  56 Linden               NJ   55:00 17:43 
   24      607 Randi Giordano          F  54 Old Bridge           NJ   55:11 17:46 
   25      662 Martha Landy            F  54 Colonia              NJ   56:19 18:08 
   26      504 Judi Alfano             F  57 Madison              NJ   56:27 18:11 
   27      738 Karen Pronto            F  57 Cranford             NJ   56:28 18:11 
   28      611 Joan Grealis            F  57 Monroe Township      NJ   57:48 18:37 
   29      791 Marie Tesoriero         F  55 Old Brige            NJ   58:54 18:58 
   30      722 Cindy Nastasi           F  54 Milltown             NJ 1:00:28 19:28 
   31      669 Pam Levy                F  53 Franklin Park        NJ 1:00:29 19:28 
   32      698 Elisabeth McDuffie      F  56 Cranford             NJ 1:00:32 19:29 
   33      768 Heidi Simon             F  56 Freehold             NJ 1:00:40 19:32 
   34      598 Linda Frech             F  59 Edison               NJ 1:01:07 19:41 
   35      744 Patricia Romond         F  50 North Plainfield     NJ 1:01:43 19:52 
   36      568 Lorri Denoyelles        F  54 Fords                NJ 1:02:00 19:58 
   37      625 Diane Higdon            F  53 Edison               NJ 1:03:36 20:29 
   38      794 Nancy Varga             F  52 Jamesburg            NJ 1:09:29 22:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      775 Michael Sneden          M  51 Montclair            NJ   20:25  6:35 
    2      751 David Ryder             M  56 Metuchen             NJ   22:33  7:16 
    3      893 George Koses            M  54 Metuchen             NJ   23:35  7:36 
    4      859 Jerry Vinski            M  53 Bridgewater          NJ   25:17  8:09 
    5      883 Mike Ussak              M  59 Edison               NJ   25:47  8:18 
    6      873 Stuart Sklossman        M  54 Metuchen             NJ   27:24  8:49 
    7      514 Val Balogh              M  53 Avenel               NJ   28:33  9:12 
    8      786 Simon Steingart         M  54 South Plainfield     NJ   28:47  9:16 
    9      638 Douglas T. Kabak        M  52 Cranford             NJ   28:50  9:17 
   10      735 Larry Papapietro        M  51 Old Bridge           NJ   29:43  9:34 
   11      690 Victor Martinez         M  50 Perth Amboy          NJ   30:45  9:54 
   12      521 A. Keith Berg           M  55 Old Bridge           NJ   31:51 10:15 
   13      898 Marco Cristino          M  59 Holmdel              NJ   32:31 10:28 
   14      599 Thomas Frech            M  59 Edison               NJ   33:09 10:41 
   15      831 Robert Foley            M  55 Parlin               NJ   33:21 10:44 
   16      547 Stephen Carroll         M  55 Linden               NJ   33:57 10:56 
   17      626 Gregory Hill            M  51 Fords                NJ   34:14 11:01 
   18      556 Eliot W. Collins        M  58 Raritan              NJ   35:48 11:32 
   19      643 Denis Kallish           M  51 Edison               NJ   36:34 11:47 
   20      623 Richard Hauenstein      M  53 Monroe Township      NJ   37:38 12:07 
   21      840 Larry Kofcher           M  58 Franklin Park        NJ   40:38 13:05 
   22      846 James Miller            M  52 Metuchen             NJ   49:44 16:01 
   23      766 Rajeev Sharma           M  50 Monroe               NJ   54:13 17:27 
   24      608 Vincent Giordano        M  56 Old Bridge           NJ   55:10 17:46 
   25      748 Jean Roy                M  57 Colonia              NJ   56:22 18:09 
   26      737 James Pronto            M  59 Cranford             NJ   57:03 18:22 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      555 Joann Coffee            F  61 Somerset             NJ   24:19  7:50 
    2      863 Barbara Barbano         F  60 Metuchen             NJ   35:03 11:17 
    3      790 Travis Tallman          F  61 Whitehouse Station   NJ   35:11 11:20 
    4      741 Geri Ricca              F  67 Jackson              NJ   46:57 15:07 
    5      721 Frances Nartowicz       F  62 Helmetta             NJ   50:14 16:11 
    6      660 Gloria Laks             F  65 Marlboro             NJ   52:04 16:46 
    7      578 Marilyn Dugan           F  61 Parlin               NJ   52:59 17:04 
    8      727 Barbara Olsavsky        F  64 East Windsor         NJ   53:44 17:18 
    9      540 Janet Buzby             F  61 Bridgewater          NJ   55:16 17:48 
   10      502 Maryann Ackerman        F  68 Fl                   NJ   56:04 18:03 
   11      563 Linda D'Anton           F  62 Elmwood Park         NJ   56:06 18:04 
   12      565 Rosemary Dantas         F  60 Old Bridge           NJ   58:05 18:42 
   13      562 Eileen D'Agostino       F  61 South Amboy          NJ   58:32 18:51 
   14      520 Dorothy Belluscio       F  60 Spotswood            NJ   58:52 18:57 
   15      543 Loretta Cannon          F  64 South Amboy          NJ   58:55 18:58 
   16      648 Louise Kaufman          F  61 Monroe               NJ   59:05 19:01 
   17      854 Susan Geddis            F  62 Summit               NJ   59:27 19:09 
   18      617 Joann Hamaid            F  61 Edison               NJ 1:01:44 19:52 
   19      537 Patricia Bruder         F  67 Monroe Twp.          NJ 1:03:56 20:35 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      535 Baxter Brooks           M  60 South Plainfield     NJ   23:39  7:37 
    2      773 Marty Slutzky           M  64 Edison               NJ   28:47  9:16 
    3      885 Allen Comba             M  64 Carteret             NJ   30:56  9:58 
    4      717 Bahram Mohagheghzadeh   M  63 Edison               NJ   32:47 10:33 
    5      728 Paul Olsavsky           M  67 East Windsor         NJ   57:28 18:30 
    6      649 Richard Kaufman         M  62 Monroe               NJ   59:04 19:01 
    7      769 Victor Simon            M  67 Freehold             NJ 1:00:41 19:32 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      640 Marilyn Kabak           F  73 Old Bridge           NJ 1:03:32 20:27 
    2      577 Beverly Dropkin         F  70 Monroe Township      NJ 1:07:21 21:41 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      693 Vincent Matthews        M  70 New Providence       NJ   27:06  8:44 
    2      713 Donald P. Miller        M  74 Monroe Township      NJ   41:32 13:22 
    3      637 Aaron Kabak             M  78 Old Bridge           NJ 1:03:30 20:27 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      814 Bill Welsh              M  80 Staten Island        NJ   48:12 15:31 
 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx