Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Laces for Learning 5k

Presented by the Northvale PTO.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  April 25, 2010, 8:30 am
 Location:  Hogan's Field, Northvale, NJ
 Weather:  Raining, 45 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/16     1/64   M40-49RUN       986 Ricky Chann             M  40 Oradell          NJ   19:02  6:08 
    2   2/16     2/64   M40-49RUN       994 Bill Gahwyler           M  48 Wyckoff          NJ   19:43  6:21 
    3   1/4      3/64   M30-39RUN       992 Kevin Beirne            M  37                       20:16  6:32 
    4   2/4      4/64   M30-39RUN       457 Michael Pizzi           M  36 Northvale        NJ   20:58  6:45 
    5   1/4      5/64   M50-59RUN       501 John O'Donnell          M  55                       22:08  7:08 
    6   3/16     6/64   M40-49RUN       424 Matthew Karp            M  47 Nyack            NY   22:13  7:09 
    7   4/16     7/64   M40-49RUN       440 Robert McGill           M  49 Budd Lake        NJ   24:09  7:47 
    8   5/16     8/64   M40-49RUN      1994 Mario Amatrula          M  46                       24:19  7:50 
    9   6/16     9/64   M40-49RUN      1993 Larry Drucker           M  43                       24:39  7:56 
   10   1/2     10/64   M15-19RUN       996 Dan Barcelatto          M  18                       24:41  7:57 
   11   2/2     11/64   M15-19RUN       431 Mark Marcelo            M  15 Northvale        NJ   24:46  7:59 
   12   1/5     12/64   M10-14RUN       429 Kevin Lawlor            M  14 Northvale        NJ   24:55  8:01 
   13   1/2      1/41   F15-19RUN       483 Brittany Yannetti       F  17 South Jackensack NJ   25:02  8:04 
   14   2/4     13/64   M50-59RUN       417 Jim Hand Hand           M  50 Blauvelt         NY   25:04  8:04 
   15   1/2      2/41   F20-29RUN       405 Felicia Finley          F  20 Blauvelt         NY   25:14  8:08 
   16   3/4     14/64   M30-39RUN       387 Matt Bilyk              M  35 Teaneck          NJ   25:24  8:11 
   17   7/16    15/64   M40-49RUN       442 Joseph McGuire          M  41 Northvale        NJ   25:29  8:12 
   18   1/8      3/41   F30-39RUN       459 Pamela Pizzi            F  36 Northvale        NJ   25:32  8:13 
   19   1/10     4/41   F40-49RUN       438 Laura McElduff          F  40 Northvale        NJ   25:40  8:16 
   20   2/5     16/64   M10-14RUN       407 Alec Fleury             M  11                       25:50  8:19 
   21   1/3     17/64   M60-69RUN       496 Otto Pinelli            M  65                       26:00  8:22 
   22   8/16    18/64   M40-49RUN      1997 Chris Barzelatte        M  42                       26:07  8:25 
   23   2/10     5/41   F40-49RUN       391 Dawn Carney             F  44 River Edge       NJ   26:12  8:26 
   24   9/16    19/64   M40-49RUN       470 Larry Savitch           M  44 Florida          NY   26:24  8:30 
   25   3/4     20/64   M50-59RUN       403 Anthony Delehanty       M  54 Harrington Park  NJ   26:25  8:30 
   26   1/4      6/41   F50-59RUN       422 Nadine Kaiser           F  51 River Vale       NJ   26:50  8:38 
   27           21/64                   476 Fabian Vera             M     Northvale        NJ   27:02  8:42 
   28   2/3     22/64   M60-69RUN       419 Glenn Jacobs            M  61 Englewood        NJ   27:11  8:45 
   29  10/16    23/64   M40-49RUN       415 John Guerriero          M  46 Northvale        NJ   27:17  8:47 
   30   3/5     24/64   M10-14RUN       413 Ryan Green              M  14 Rockleigh        NJ   28:02  9:02 
   31   1/6     25/64   M01-09RUN       455 Anthony Pizzi           M   7 Northvale        NJ   28:03  9:02 
   32   3/10     7/41   F40-49RUN       451 Kathy Pardo             F  44 Northvale        NJ   28:26  9:10 
   33  11/16    26/64   M40-49RUN      1999 Romeo Venegas           M  49                       28:38  9:13 
   34   2/4      8/41   F50-59RUN       427 Patricia Kutner Fiume   F  54 River Vale       NJ   28:39  9:14 
   35   1/5      9/41   F10-14RUN       388 Courtney Brunet         F  12 Northvale        NJ   29:14  9:25 
   36   4/10    10/41   F40-49RUN       469 Karen Savitch           F  41 Florida          NY   29:15  9:25 
   37   3/4     11/41   F50-59RUN       993 Barbara Barzelatto      F  53 Tenafly          NJ   30:03  9:41 
   38   2/8     12/41   F30-39RUN       444 Susan McGuire           F  38 Northvale        NJ   30:07  9:42 
   39   1/3     13/41   F01-09RUN       456 Jessica Pizzi           F   9 Northvale        NJ   30:13  9:44 
   40   2/5     14/41   F10-14RUN      1992 Jenny Hubert            F  13                       30:20  9:46 
   41   3/3     27/64   M60-69RUN       393 Thomas Caughey          M  61 Harrington Park  NJ   30:21  9:46 
   42   4/5     28/64   M10-14RUN       416 Richard Guerriero       M  11 Northvale        NJ   30:39  9:52 
   43           15/41                   467 Elizabeth Santos        F     Hillsdale        NJ   30:39  9:52 
   44           29/64                   495 Scott Essman            M     Northvale        NJ   30:48  9:55 
   45   5/10    16/41   F40-49RUN       990 Gigi Venegas            F  49                       30:59  9:59 
   46   2/6     30/64   M01-09RUN       409 Zach Fleury             M   8                       31:29 10:08 
   47   3/5     17/41   F10-14RUN      1996 Julia Amatrula          F  11                       31:43 10:13 
   48   1/17    31/64   M20-29RUN       420 Andrew Jaworski         M  24 Old Tappan       NJ   32:09 10:21 
   49   2/17    32/64   M20-29RUN       414 Scott Greenberg         M  24 New City         NY   32:29 10:28 
   50   3/17    33/64   M20-29RUN       978 Sal Spoto               M  28                       32:30 10:28 
   51   4/17    34/64   M20-29RUN       997 Brian Carlino           M  23                       32:31 10:28 
   52   5/17    35/64   M20-29RUN       989 Andrew Finch            M  23                       32:32 10:29 
   53   6/17    36/64   M20-29RUN       998 Anthony Mazzo           M  26                       32:32 10:29 
   54   7/17    37/64   M20-29RUN       499 Daniel Giumone          M  29                       32:33 10:29 
   55   8/17    38/64   M20-29RUN       980 Bret Benevento          M  25                       32:34 10:29 
   56   9/17    39/64   M20-29RUN       991 Anthony Schmitt         M  23 Fairview         NJ   32:34 10:29 
   57  10/17    40/64   M20-29RUN       985 Stephen Bruck           M  23                       32:34 10:29 
   58           41/64                   500 Jon Lemky               M                           32:35 10:30 
   59  11/17    42/64   M20-29RUN       982 Domenick D'Amico        M  25                       32:35 10:30 
   60  12/17    43/64   M20-29RUN       979 Ryan Hill               M  25                       32:37 10:30 
   61  13/17    44/64   M20-29RUN       983 Scott Lemongello        M  22                       32:37 10:30 
   62  14/17    45/64   M20-29RUN       981 Yakup Zoklu             M  24                       32:38 10:30 
   63   3/8     18/41   F30-39RUN      1000 Victoria Suarez         F  36                       32:38 10:31 
   64   2/2     19/41   F20-29RUN       984 Renaha Sanches          F  25                       32:39 10:31 
   65           46/64                   497 Jason Messina           M                           32:39 10:31 
   66  15/17    47/64   M20-29RUN      1987 Christopher Reilly      M  23                       32:40 10:31 
   67  16/17    48/64   M20-29RUN       999 Thomas Banto            M  23                       32:40 10:31 
   68  17/17    49/64   M20-29RUN       987 Kyle Mastopole          M  24                       32:41 10:31 
   69   5/5     50/64   M10-14RUN       390 Vincent Caragliano      M  11 Northvale        NJ   32:45 10:33 
   70   1/1     20/41   F60-69RUN       401 Kathleen Defilippis     F  61 Northvale        NJ   32:49 10:34 
   71   4/8     21/41   F30-39RUN       452 Jennifer Perez          F  39 Harrison         NJ   32:53 10:35 
   72  12/16    51/64   M40-49RUN      1990 David Hubert            M  49                       33:00 10:38 
   73  13/16    52/64   M40-49RUN       479 Peter Walsh             M  46 Rockleigh        NJ   33:11 10:41 
   74  14/16    53/64   M40-49RUN       396 Thomas Cometa           M  44 Northvale        NJ   33:16 10:43 
   75           54/64                   493 Andrew Cometa           M     Northvale        NJ   33:16 10:43 
   76   5/8     22/41   F30-39RUN       395 Annmarie Colwell        F  39 Closter          NJ   34:09 11:00 
   77           23/41                  1988 Maureen Martin          F                           34:13 11:01 
   78   3/6     55/64   M01-09RUN       453 Ben Piehler             M   8 Northvale        NJ   35:36 11:28 
   79   4/6     56/64   M01-09RUN       443 Robert McGuire          M   8 Northvale        NJ   35:37 11:28 
   80   6/8     24/41   F30-39RUN       394 Erin Clark              F  32 Northvale        NJ   35:59 11:35 
   81   6/10    25/41   F40-49RUN       472 Kelli Seeman-Smith      F  47 Saddle Brook     NJ   36:30 11:45 
   82           26/41                   498 Lisa Piehler            F                           36:39 11:48 
   83   2/3     27/41   F01-09RUN       454 Madison Piehler         F   9 Northvale        NJ   38:49 12:30 
   84           57/64                   494 Austin Essman           M     Northvale        NJ   38:50 12:30 
   85   4/5     28/41   F10-14RUN       492 Kaci Kopec              F  12 Northvale        NJ   39:53 12:50 
   86           29/41                  2000 Ruth Marcels            F                           40:03 12:54 
   87   5/6     58/64   M01-09RUN       441 John McGuire            M   9 Northvale        NJ   40:39 13:05 
   88   5/5     30/41   F10-14RUN       484 Kosovare Ibrahimaj      F  13 Northvale        NJ   41:19 13:18 
   89           31/41                   871 Christine Fauata        F                           41:44 13:26 
   90   6/6     59/64   M01-09RUN       437 Kieran McElduff         M   8 Northvale        NJ   42:47 13:47 
   91           60/64                   485                         M                           42:48 13:47 
   92   3/3     32/41   F01-09RUN       425 Sarah Kim               F   8 Northvale        NJ   42:49 13:47 
   93           33/41                   426 Sunae Kim               F     Northvale        NJ   43:00 13:51 
   94   7/8     34/41   F30-39RUN       386 Linda Bilyk             F  31 Teaneck          NJ   44:26 14:18 
   95  15/16    61/64   M40-49RUN       432 Tem Marcelo             M  47 Northvale        NJ   44:26 14:19 
   96   4/4     62/64   M30-39RUN       439 Michael McElduff        M  36 Northvale        NJ   46:07 14:51 
   97   8/8     35/41   F30-39RUN       468 Yogi Sarver             F  39 Westwood         NJ   46:29 14:58 
   98  16/16    63/64   M40-49RUN       995 James Raphael           M  49                       46:29 14:58 
   99   7/10    36/41   F40-49RUN       406 Sharon Flesche          F  40 Northvale        NJ   47:19 15:14 
  100   2/2     37/41   F15-19RUN       450 Stephanie O'Brien       F  18 Tappan           NY   48:28 15:36 
  101   8/10    38/41   F40-49RUN       392 Pam Carpanini           F  44 Northvale        NJ   50:42 16:19 
  102   9/10    39/41   F40-49RUN       389 Kathy Brunet            F  43 Northvale        NJ   51:03 16:26 
  103   4/4     40/41   F50-59RUN       421 Catherine Johnson       F  52 Northvale        NJ   53:34 17:15 
  104  10/10    41/41   F40-49RUN      1991 Lorrayne Hubert         F  47                       53:36 17:16 
  105   4/4     64/64   M50-59RUN      1989 Gerard Johnson          M  57                       53:38 17:16 
 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                     
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      483 Brittany Yannetti       F  17 South Jackensack   NJ   25:02  8:04 
    2      405 Felicia Finley          F  20 Blauvelt           NY   25:14  8:08 
    3      459 Pamela Pizzi            F  36 Northvale          NJ   25:32  8:13 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      986 Ricky Chann             M  40 Oradell            NJ   19:02  6:08 
    2      994 Bill Gahwyler           M  48 Wyckoff            NJ   19:43  6:21 
    3      992 Kevin Beirne            M  37                         20:16  6:32 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      456 Jessica Pizzi           F   9 Northvale            NJ   30:13  9:44 
    2      454 Madison Piehler         F   9 Northvale            NJ   38:49 12:30 
    3      425 Sarah Kim               F   8 Northvale            NJ   42:49 13:47 
            ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      455 Anthony Pizzi           M   7 Northvale            NJ   28:03  9:02 
    2      409 Zach Fleury             M   8                           31:29 10:08 
    3      453 Ben Piehler             M   8 Northvale            NJ   35:36 11:28 
    4      443 Robert McGuire          M   8 Northvale            NJ   35:37 11:28 
    5      441 John McGuire            M   9 Northvale            NJ   40:39 13:05 
    6      437 Kieran McElduff         M   8 Northvale            NJ   42:47 13:47 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      388 Courtney Brunet         F  12 Northvale            NJ   29:14  9:25 
    2     1992 Jenny Hubert            F  13                           30:20  9:46 
    3     1996 Julia Amatrula          F  11                           31:43 10:13 
    4      492 Kaci Kopec              F  12 Northvale            NJ   39:53 12:50 
    5      484 Kosovare Ibrahimaj      F  13 Northvale            NJ   41:19 13:18 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      429 Kevin Lawlor            M  14 Northvale            NJ   24:55  8:01 
    2      407 Alec Fleury             M  11                           25:50  8:19 
    3      413 Ryan Green              M  14 Rockleigh            NJ   28:02  9:02 
    4      416 Richard Guerriero       M  11 Northvale            NJ   30:39  9:52 
    5      390 Vincent Caragliano      M  11 Northvale            NJ   32:45 10:33 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      450 Stephanie O'Brien       F  18 Tappan               NY   48:28 15:36 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      996 Dan Barcelatto          M  18                           24:41  7:57 
    2      431 Mark Marcelo            M  15 Northvale            NJ   24:46  7:59 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      984 Renaha Sanches          F  25                           32:39 10:31 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      420 Andrew Jaworski         M  24 Old Tappan           NJ   32:09 10:21 
    2      414 Scott Greenberg         M  24 New City             NY   32:29 10:28 
    3      978 Sal Spoto               M  28                           32:30 10:28 
    4      997 Brian Carlino           M  23                           32:31 10:28 
    5      989 Andrew Finch            M  23                           32:32 10:29 
    6      998 Anthony Mazzo           M  26                           32:32 10:29 
    7      499 Daniel Giumone          M  29                           32:33 10:29 
    8      980 Bret Benevento          M  25                           32:34 10:29 
    9      991 Anthony Schmitt         M  23 Fairview             NJ   32:34 10:29 
   10      985 Stephen Bruck           M  23                           32:34 10:29 
   11      982 Domenick D'Amico        M  25                           32:35 10:30 
   12      979 Ryan Hill               M  25                           32:37 10:30 
   13      983 Scott Lemongello        M  22                           32:37 10:30 
   14      981 Yakup Zoklu             M  24                           32:38 10:30 
   15     1987 Christopher Reilly      M  23                           32:40 10:31 
   16      999 Thomas Banto            M  23                           32:40 10:31 
   17      987 Kyle Mastopole          M  24                           32:41 10:31 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      444 Susan McGuire           F  38 Northvale            NJ   30:07  9:42 
    2     1000 Victoria Suarez         F  36                           32:38 10:31 
    3      452 Jennifer Perez          F  39 Harrison             NJ   32:53 10:35 
    4      395 Annmarie Colwell        F  39 Closter              NJ   34:09 11:00 
    5      394 Erin Clark              F  32 Northvale            NJ   35:59 11:35 
    6      386 Linda Bilyk             F  31 Teaneck              NJ   44:26 14:18 
    7      468 Yogi Sarver             F  39 Westwood             NJ   46:29 14:58 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      457 Michael Pizzi           M  36 Northvale            NJ   20:58  6:45 
    2      387 Matt Bilyk              M  35 Teaneck              NJ   25:24  8:11 
    3      439 Michael McElduff        M  36 Northvale            NJ   46:07 14:51 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      438 Laura McElduff          F  40 Northvale            NJ   25:40  8:16 
    2      391 Dawn Carney             F  44 River Edge           NJ   26:12  8:26 
    3      451 Kathy Pardo             F  44 Northvale            NJ   28:26  9:10 
    4      469 Karen Savitch           F  41 Florida              NY   29:15  9:25 
    5      990 Gigi Venegas            F  49                           30:59  9:59 
    6      472 Kelli Seeman-Smith      F  47 Saddle Brook         NJ   36:30 11:45 
    7      406 Sharon Flesche          F  40 Northvale            NJ   47:19 15:14 
    8      392 Pam Carpanini           F  44 Northvale            NJ   50:42 16:19 
    9      389 Kathy Brunet            F  43 Northvale            NJ   51:03 16:26 
   10     1991 Lorrayne Hubert         F  47                           53:36 17:16 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      424 Matthew Karp            M  47 Nyack                NY   22:13  7:09 
    2      440 Robert McGill           M  49 Budd Lake            NJ   24:09  7:47 
    3     1994 Mario Amatrula          M  46                           24:19  7:50 
    4     1993 Larry Drucker           M  43                           24:39  7:56 
    5      442 Joseph McGuire          M  41 Northvale            NJ   25:29  8:12 
    6     1997 Chris Barzelatte        M  42                           26:07  8:25 
    7      470 Larry Savitch           M  44 Florida              NY   26:24  8:30 
    8      415 John Guerriero          M  46 Northvale            NJ   27:17  8:47 
    9     1999 Romeo Venegas           M  49                           28:38  9:13 
   10     1990 David Hubert            M  49                           33:00 10:38 
   11      479 Peter Walsh             M  46 Rockleigh            NJ   33:11 10:41 
   12      396 Thomas Cometa           M  44 Northvale            NJ   33:16 10:43 
   13      432 Tem Marcelo             M  47 Northvale            NJ   44:26 14:19 
   14      995 James Raphael           M  49                           46:29 14:58 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      422 Nadine Kaiser           F  51 River Vale           NJ   26:50  8:38 
    2      427 Patricia Kutner Fiume   F  54 River Vale           NJ   28:39  9:14 
    3      993 Barbara Barzelatto      F  53 Tenafly              NJ   30:03  9:41 
    4      421 Catherine Johnson       F  52 Northvale            NJ   53:34 17:15 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      501 John O'Donnell          M  55                           22:08  7:08 
    2      417 Jim Hand Hand           M  50 Blauvelt             NY   25:04  8:04 
    3      403 Anthony Delehanty       M  54 Harrington Park      NJ   26:25  8:30 
    4     1989 Gerard Johnson          M  57                           53:38 17:16 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      401 Kathleen Defilippis     F  61 Northvale            NJ   32:49 10:34 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      496 Otto Pinelli            M  65                           26:00  8:22 
    2      419 Glenn Jacobs            M  61 Englewood            NJ   27:11  8:45 
    3      393 Thomas Caughey          M  61 Harrington Park      NJ   30:21  9:46 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 89 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 89 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  90 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  90 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 

 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx