Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 14th Annual Fools Run 5k and one run

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  March 27, 2010, 11:00 am
 Location:  Manasquan, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny, Windy, 40 degrees

5km Award Winners      Statistic        1 mile run results

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
 
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/42     1/200  Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch      NJ   17:29.93  5:38 
    2   1/9      2/200  Liam Wall               M  14 Manasquan        NJ   19:06.88  6:10 
    3   2/9      3/200  Brian Lynch             M  16 Cranbury         NJ   19:48.50  6:23 
    4   2/42     4/200  Nick Lehotzky           M  35 South River      NJ   19:50.41  6:24 
    5   3/42     5/200  Anton Atterbury         M  35 Pt Pleasant      NJ   20:48.11  6:42 
    6   1/53     6/200  Mary Fitzpatrick        M  44 Bradley Beach    NJ   21:09.30  6:49 
    7   1/38     7/200  Griff Clarke            M  29 Sea Girt         NJ   21:10.70  6:49 
    8   3/9      8/200  Sawn Dahl               M  18 Parlin           NJ   21:11.80  6:50 
    9   2/38     9/200  Ryan Travers            M  25 Manasquan        NJ   21:12.64  6:50 
   10   1/32    10/200  John Coulter            M  51 Manasquan        NJ   21:19.50  6:52 
   11   3/38    11/200  Justin Mellen           M  28 Pt Pleasant      NJ   21:38.48  6:58 
   12   1/6      1/230  Abigail Burlington      F  14 Brielle          NJ   21:54.48  7:04 
   13   1/10    12/200  Palmer Smith            M  12 Manasquan        NJ   21:54.96  7:04 
   14   4/38    13/200  Matthew Riley           M  22 Pt Pleasant      NJ   21:55.39  7:04 
   15   4/42    14/200  Geoffrey Higgins        M  30 Middletown       NJ   21:59.81  7:05 
   16           15/200  ???? ????               M                           22:04.69  7:07 
   17   1/55     2/230  Amapola Espinoza        F  41 Colts Neck       NJ   22:07.85  7:08 
   18   2/32    16/200  Mark Shelian            M  51 Manasquan        NJ   22:09.35  7:08 
   19   3/32    17/200  Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach       NJ   22:10.04  7:09 
   20   5/38    18/200  Ryan Ciesielski         M  26 Brielle          NJ   22:12.54  7:09 
   21   2/53    19/200  John Ducey              M  40                       22:20.20  7:12 
   22   6/38    20/200  Nick Monos              M  28 Hoboken          NJ   22:21.10  7:12 
   23   7/38    21/200  Benjamin Isabella       M  27 Sayreville       NJ   22:30.04  7:15 
   24   8/38    22/200  Joseph Baldasare        M  23 Brick            NJ   22:30.28  7:15 
   25   1/48     3/230  Kim Ciser               F  25 Manasquan        NJ   22:30.84  7:15 
   26   5/42    23/200  Chris Frewell           M  36 Red Bank         NJ   22:31.44  7:15 
   27   2/48     4/230  Laura Chowansky         F  29 Sea Girt         NJ   22:32.12  7:16 
   28   3/48     5/230  Anna Khorosheva         F  22 Morganville      NJ   22:36.37  7:17 
   29   4/48     6/230  Astrid Zervas           F  29 Farmingdale      NJ   22:50.87  7:22 
   30   3/53    24/200  Michael Timmes          M  46 Freehold         NJ   22:58.64  7:24 
   31   2/55     7/230  Kelley Sokolowski       F  42 Branchburg       NJ   23:00.67  7:25 
   32   1/85     8/230  Mary Beth Glaccum       F  37 Brielle          NJ   23:02.33  7:25 
   33   9/38    25/200  Rich Feeney             M  22 Toms River       NJ   23:03.29  7:26 
   34   4/32    26/200  Tom Matulonis           M  50                       23:05.57  7:26 
   35   6/42    27/200  John Dempsey            M  32                       23:11.76  7:28 
   36   7/42    28/200  Ronald Magnusson        M  32 Staten Island    NY   23:12.34  7:29 
   37   8/42    29/200  Jerome Turnbach         M  39 Manasquan        NJ   23:12.97  7:29 
   38  10/38    30/200  Kevin Ludwig            M  26                       23:25.39  7:33 
   39  11/38    31/200  Lance Koenig            M  29 Brielle          NJ   23:26.16  7:33 
   40  12/38    32/200  Thomas McCloskey        M  28 Oakhurst         NJ   23:28.87  7:34 
   41   9/42    33/200  David J Halpin          M  34 Hoboken          NJ   23:32.28  7:35 
   42  13/38    34/200  John Wojcik             M  24 Sayreville       NJ   23:32.77  7:35 
   43   1/9     35/200  Bob Bocchetti           M  60 Jackson          NJ   23:34.88  7:36 
   44   2/9     36/200  Jack Cheer              M  66 Manasquan        NJ   23:46.18  7:40 
   45   4/53    37/200  Danny Lee               M  43 Oakhurst         NJ   23:52.28  7:42 
   46  10/42    38/200  Pj Gibbs                M  30 Manasquan        NJ   23:54.21  7:42 
   47   2/85     9/230  Pamela Voelksen         F  39 Manasquan        NJ   23:55.17  7:42 
   48  14/38    39/200  Kelli Hill              M  28 Manasquan        NJ   23:59.19  7:44 
   49  11/42    40/200  Matt Koenig             M  37 Manasquan        NJ   23:59.82  7:44 
   50   5/53    41/200  Philip Priest           M  43 Manasquan        NJ   24:07.35  7:46 
   51   5/32    42/200  Peter Ford              M  51 Metuchen         NJ   24:09.06  7:47 
   52   1/20    10/230  Jan Fanningtinause      F  55                       24:10.77  7:47 
   53   5/48    11/230  Kathleen Woods          F  21 Brielle          NJ   24:13.36  7:48 
   54  15/38    43/200  Robert Jogan            M  23 Cranbury         NJ   24:14.86  7:49 
   55  12/42    44/200  Sean Carrigan           M  32 Middletown       NJ   24:18.90  7:50 
   56   4/9     45/200  Dijan Mindigall         M  18 Asbury Park      NJ   24:22.76  7:51 
   57   2/10    46/200  Brady Shea              M   9 Manasquan        NJ   24:24.12  7:52 
   58  13/42    47/200  Christopher Luongo      M  31 Middletown       NJ   24:25.33  7:52 
   59   6/32    48/200  Blair Quin              M  53 Wall             NJ   24:38.23  7:56 
   60   7/32    49/200  Gary Russell            M  54                       24:39.00  7:57 
   61   3/55    12/230  Tricia Callahan         F  42 Brielle          NJ   24:40.33  7:57 
   62  16/38    50/200  Jared Paster            M  24 Hamilton         NJ   24:41.03  7:57 
   63   6/53    51/200  Edwin Benson            M  40 Brick            NJ   24:48.21  8:00 
   64   6/48    13/230  Patti Higgins           F  29 Middletown       NJ   24:49.27  8:00 
   65   7/53    52/200  Brendan McHugh          M  40 Manasquan        NJ   24:50.15  8:00 
   66   3/85    14/230  Diana Adanatzian        F  37 Manahawkin       NJ   24:52.51  8:01 
   67   4/55    15/230  Courtney Tuite          F  40                       24:54.33  8:01 
   68   5/9     53/200  Jack Fogarty            M  13 Freehold         NJ   24:55.85  8:02 
   69   4/85    16/230  Amy Ryan                F  38                       24:57.81  8:03 
   70   8/53    54/200  Gerry Cooney            M  45 Spring Lake      NJ   24:58.52  8:03 
   71  17/38    55/200  Jeff Maher              M  25 Ardmore          PA   25:00.87  8:04 
   72   7/48    17/230  Jessica Gray            F  28 Pt Pleasant      NJ   25:02.79  8:04 
   73   5/85    18/230  Shawna Hashemi          F  39 Manasquan        NJ   25:04.05  8:05 
   74  14/42    56/200  Billy Oleary            M  35 Old Bridge       NJ   25:07.66  8:06 
   75  18/38    57/200  Mark Gorman             M  22 Jackson          NJ   25:08.80  8:06 
   76   8/32    58/200  Bob Brundage            M  56 Wall             NJ   25:10.74  8:07 
   77  15/42    59/200  Dan Callahan            M  39 Brielle          NJ   25:13.46  8:08 
   78   3/10    60/200  Connor Oleary           M  12 Manasquan        NJ   25:16.73  8:09 
   79   9/53    61/200  Eric Tuppatsch          M  43 Staten Island    NY   25:26.51  8:12 
   80   5/55    19/230  Tracey Antonucci        F  40                       25:31.67  8:13 
   81   2/6     20/230  Jillian Smith           F  16 Brick            NJ   25:32.22  8:14 
   82   9/32    62/200  Mike Hooker             M  54 Cicero           NY   25:32.59  8:14 
   83  16/42    63/200  Chuck Pergola           M  32 Middletown       NJ   25:33.29  8:14 
   84  10/53    64/200  Jim Plisky              M  40 Manasquan        NJ   25:34.63  8:14 
   85  11/53    65/200  Ron Lopian              M  43 Little Falls     NJ   25:36.15  8:15 
   86  17/42    66/200  Adam Richards           M  31                       25:37.87  8:15 
   87  19/38    67/200  Scott Bice              M  28 Colts Neck       NJ   25:38.86  8:16 
   88  18/42    68/200  Dan Healey              M  35 Brielle          NJ   25:42.83  8:17 
   89  12/53    69/200  Michael Ettore          M  44 Ocean            NJ   25:48.11  8:19 
   90   6/85    21/230  Tara Healey             F  33 Brielle          NJ   25:49.33  8:19 
   91  10/32    70/200  Dennis Tardio           M  57 Howell           NJ   25:51.21  8:20 
   92  20/38    71/200  John Roberts            M  22 Point Pleasant   NJ   25:51.86  8:20 
   93  11/32    72/200  Anthony Centrella       M  54 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:54.95  8:21 
   94  19/42    73/200  Daniel Dean             M  34 Bergenfield      NJ   25:55.94  8:21 
   95  12/32    74/200  Bernd Benson            M  54 Iselin           NJ   25:59.53  8:22 
   96   6/55    22/230  Eileen Byrne            F  41 Raritan          NJ   26:05.42  8:24 
   97   7/55    23/230  Kim Yole                F  41 Brielle          NJ   26:06.69  8:25 
   98  21/38    75/200  Joseph Rankin           M  24 Toms River       NJ   26:08.24  8:25 
   99  20/42    76/200  Greg Nice               M  30 Milltown         NJ   26:10.67  8:26 
  100  21/42    77/200  Steve Dansereau         M  32 Brick            NJ   26:13.10  8:27 
  101   7/85    24/230  Eileen McEneny          F  39 Brielle          NJ   26:14.70  8:27 
  102   8/48    25/230  Kim Russell             F  26 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:15.68  8:28 
  103   8/85    26/230  Luz Bombagi             F  30 Brielle          NJ   26:16.63  8:28 
  104  22/38    78/200  Stephen Georgy          M  27 Perth Amboy      NJ   26:18.42  8:29 
  105   6/9     79/200  Patrick Rogers          M  13                       26:20.46  8:29 
  106  22/42    80/200  Dave Bramley            M  31 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:23.80  8:30 
  107  13/53    81/200  Thomas Rogers           M  49                       26:25.93  8:31 
  108   2/20    27/230  Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan        NJ   26:32.74  8:33 
  109           82/200  ???? ????               M                           26:37.40  8:35 
  110   9/48    28/230  Lauren Donaldson        F  25 New York         NY   26:38.04  8:35 
  111  13/32    83/200  Dave Muccia             M  50 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:38.52  8:35 
  112   8/55    29/230  Darcy Muccia            F  46 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:39.21  8:35 
  113  10/48    30/230  Kristen Dahl            F  25 Parlin           NJ   26:39.68  8:35 
  114  14/32    84/200  Dennis Hart             M  51 Brick            NJ   26:41.38  8:36 
  115  23/42    85/200  Keith Hanley            M  37 Pt Pleasant Beac NJ   26:43.20  8:37 
  116   3/9     86/200  John Shaffer            M  64 Brielle          NJ   26:44.93  8:37 
  117   3/6     31/230  Karen Lynch             F  16 Cranbury         NJ   26:46.31  8:38 
  118   9/85    32/230  Jill McLaughlin         F  34 Manasquan        NJ   26:51.07  8:39 
  119  14/53    87/200  Paul Yuro               M  46 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:51.73  8:39 
  120   9/55    33/230  Emanuela Gubitosa       F  45 Montville        NJ   26:52.57  8:40 
  121  10/85    34/230  Tracey Dunleavy         F  38 New Providence   NJ   26:53.05  8:40 
  122  15/53    88/200  John Tholen             M  41 Manasquan        NJ   26:53.75  8:40 
  123  16/53    89/200  Kevin Monaco            M  42 Manasquan        NJ   26:54.20  8:40 
  124  11/48    35/230  Maureen McCartney       F  29 Neptune City     NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
  125  11/85    36/230  Angela Burger           F  31 Manasquan        NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
  126  17/53    90/200  Pete Oneil              M  42 Brielle          NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
  127  23/38    91/200  Charlie Morse           M  26 Sea Girt         NJ   26:57.44  8:41 
  128  18/53    92/200  Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale      NJ   26:59.86  8:42 
  129  12/48    37/230  Katie Tracey            F  23 Holmdel          NJ   27:05.45  8:44 
  130  10/55    38/230  Nancy Everett           F  43 Hamilton         NJ   27:06.38  8:44 
  131  24/42    93/200  Ariel Aufgang           M  30 Jersey City      NJ   27:07.78  8:44 
  132  19/53    94/200  Randy Palme             M  46 Hamilton         NJ   27:09.11  8:45 
  133  25/42    95/200  Hue Hashemi             M  38 Manasquan        NJ   27:11.94  8:46 
  134  11/55    39/230  Irene Case              F  42 Manalapan        NJ   27:11.99  8:46 
  135  20/53    96/200  Bob Collinson           M  42 Manasquan        NJ   27:14.69  8:47 
  136   3/20    40/230  Maryann White           F  55 Brick            NJ   27:15.04  8:47 
  137  15/32    97/200  Bill Wall               M  58 Manasquan        NJ   27:15.47  8:47 
  138   4/10    98/200  Cole Hallman            M  10 Manasquan        NJ   27:16.40  8:47 
  139  16/32    99/200  Doug Weber              M  58 Freehold         NJ   27:17.48  8:48 
  140  12/85    41/230  Carolyn Perkins         F  35 Manasquan        NJ   27:20.89  8:49 
  141   4/6     42/230  Rita Ciatardini         F  19 Lakewood         NJ   27:24.03  8:50 
  142  21/53   100/200  Joe Johnson             M  43 Brielle          NJ   27:25.17  8:50 
  143  22/53   101/200  James Heenan            M  44 Manasquan        NJ   27:25.91  8:50 
  144  23/53   102/200  Seth Feierstein         M  41 Howell           NJ   27:26.79  8:51 
  145  12/55    43/230  Joyce Cline             F  47 Brielle          NJ   27:27.31  8:51 
  146          103/200  Max Lyons               M     Manasquan        NJ   27:27.90  8:51 
  147  17/32   104/200  Mark Solan              M  52 Wall             NJ   27:28.63  8:51 
  148   4/20    44/230  Laura Perlberg          F  56 Pine Beach       NJ   27:29.72  8:51 
  149   1/3    105/200  Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ   27:33.06  8:53 
  150  18/32   106/200  James Arillo            M  50 Manasquan        NJ   27:35.49  8:53 
  151  19/32   107/200  Abkien Erich            M  52 Brick            NJ   27:37.98  8:54 
  152  13/55    45/230  Kelly Wagner            F  40                       27:38.50  8:54 
  153  24/53   108/200  Christopher Wagner      M  40                       27:39.34  8:55 
  154  25/53   109/200  Michgael McEvilly       M  48 Tinton Falls     NJ   27:44.97  8:56 
  155  13/85    46/230  Stacy Kregg             F  39 Sea Girt         NJ   27:47.26  8:57 
  156  26/53   110/200  Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex        NJ   27:50.56  8:58 
  157  14/85    47/230  Linda Parrella          F  35 Scotch Plains    NJ   27:50.56  8:58 
  158  15/85    48/230  Mary Obrien             F  33 Astoria          NY   27:50.56  8:58 
  159  24/38   111/200  Robert Macmaster        M  23 Fort Collins     CO   27:53.15  8:59 
  160  13/48    49/230  Jenna Matthew           F  24 Manasquan        NJ   27:54.90  9:00 
  161  16/85    50/230  Kathy Cawley            F  38 Scotch Plains    NJ   27:55.24  9:00 
  162  20/32   112/200  Andrew Prendimano       M  53 Pt Pleasant      NJ   27:55.82  9:00 
  163  14/55    51/230  Jorie Sanzone           F  48 Toms River       NJ   27:56.11  9:00 
  164  21/32   113/200  Bill Maxwell            M  51 Toms River       NJ   27:56.42  9:00 
  165   7/9    114/200  Janine Balascak         M  16 Cranbury         NJ   27:56.72  9:00 
  166  14/48    52/230  Christina Joaquim       F  28                       27:57.20  9:00 
  167  22/32   115/200  Andy Meuerle            M  53 Wall             NJ   27:59.33  9:01 
  168  27/53   116/200  Frank Manzi             M  45 Manasquan        NJ   28:02.09  9:02 
  169  17/85    53/230  Michelle Scarpari       F  30 Asbury Park      NJ   28:04.55  9:03 
  170  25/38   117/200  Patrick Walsh           M  26 Bayonne          NJ   28:05.14  9:03 
  171  26/38   118/200  Kenneth Sugrue          M  28 Bayonne          NJ   28:05.32  9:03 
  172  18/85    54/230  Jacqueline Zuklie       F  35 North Bergen     NJ   28:06.15  9:03 
  173  26/42   119/200  Luyke Barber            M  32 Manasquan        NJ   28:10.51  9:05 
  174  19/85    55/230  Megan Hlavac            F  37 Nutley           NJ   28:12.74  9:05 
  175  15/48    56/230  Emily Faherty           F  23 Hoboken          NJ   28:15.08  9:06 
  176  16/48    57/230  Claire Rascoe           F  28 Ewing            NJ   28:15.48  9:06 
  177  15/55    58/230  Caven Bauer             F  41 Manasquan        NJ   28:16.30  9:06 
  178  28/53   120/200  Kayvon Haghighi         M  42 Red Bank         NJ   28:17.83  9:07 
  179  29/53   121/200  Mark Zuklie             M  40 North Bergen     NJ   28:28.14  9:10 
  180  20/85    59/230  Donna Fergie            F  36 Howell           NJ   28:29.37  9:11 
  181  30/53   122/200  Jerry Whalen            M  48 Lincroft         NJ   28:31.03  9:11 
  182  31/53   123/200  Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale      NJ   28:32.92  9:12 
  183  21/85    60/230  Kristie Gasparino       F  34 Cedar Grove      NJ   28:35.14  9:13 
  184  17/48    61/230  Amanda Rea              F  22 Spring Lake      NJ   28:36.31  9:13 
  185   1/7     62/230  Kailee Harmstead        F  11 Manasquan        NJ   28:38.73  9:14 
  186  18/48    63/230  Katie Richards          F  27 Westfield        NJ   28:39.20  9:14 
  187  22/85    64/230  Tiffany Bowe            F  38 Roseland         NJ   28:39.71  9:14 
  188  23/32   124/200  Donald Matts            M  54 Little Silver    NJ   28:40.01  9:14 
  189  27/38   125/200  Stephen Goldklank       M  28 Somerset         NJ   28:47.07  9:16 
  190   8/9    126/200  Andrew Sheridan         M  18                       28:50.44  9:17 
  191  27/42   127/200  Michael Minton          M  38 Manasquan        NJ   28:53.51  9:18 
  192   5/10   128/200  Evan Koczan             M   9 Wall             NJ   28:56.14  9:19 
  193  28/42   129/200  Nick Nagle              M  35 Toms River       NJ   28:56.41  9:19 
  194  16/55    65/230  Karen Long              F  43 Manasquan        NJ   29:00.00  9:21 
  195  19/48    66/230  Erin McCabe             F  25 Belmar           NJ   29:01.39  9:21 
  196  24/32   130/200  Thomas Alexander        M  51 Brick            NJ   29:02.64  9:21 
  197  17/55    67/230  Theresa Sauta           F  46 Wall             NJ   29:06.75  9:23 
  198  18/55    68/230  Noelle Laufer           F  40                       29:10.20  9:24 
  199  23/85    69/230  Tara Cioffi             F  35 Bergenfield      NJ   29:11.12  9:24 
  200  24/85    70/230  Christin Cupo           F  39                       29:11.72  9:24 
  201  25/85    71/230  Tracy Ramire            F  36 Manasquan        NJ   29:12.45  9:25 
  202  26/85    72/230  Susan Gambale           F  36 Rutherford       NJ   29:13.07  9:25 
  203  32/53   131/200  Russ McNamara           M  45                       29:15.70  9:26 
  204  29/42   132/200  Karl Laufer             M  38 Brielle          NJ   29:18.13  9:26 
  205   9/9    133/200  Harrison Branerman      M  15                       29:18.92  9:27 
  206  30/42   134/200  Troy Nikola             M  31 Manasquan        NJ   29:20.05  9:27 
  207  27/85    73/230  Laurie Gavin            F  33 Brick            NJ   29:23.12  9:28 
  208  28/38   135/200  Mike Murphy             M  27 Glen Riddle-Lima PA   29:26.33  9:29 
  209  19/55    74/230  Theresa Zona            F  41 Jackson          NJ   29:28.49  9:30 
  210  33/53   136/200  Glenn Laufer            M  40                       29:33.35  9:31 
  211  34/53   137/200  Chris Lillo             M  42 Toms River       NJ   29:34.21  9:32 
  212  35/53   138/200  Richard Tocyloski       M  42 Roselle          NJ   29:38.82  9:33 
  213  20/55    75/230  Cheryl Schmidt          F  41                       29:43.53  9:35 
  214  36/53   139/200  John Weiss              M  43 Manasquan        NJ   29:46.75  9:36 
  215  21/55    76/230  Jennifer Dodge          F  43 Somerset         NJ   29:48.60  9:36 
  216  31/42   140/200  Joseph Cannata          M  39 Hillsborough     NJ   29:48.94  9:36 
  217  32/42   141/200  Joseph Miller           M  37                       29:49.28  9:36 
  218  22/55    77/230  Debbie Guida            F  44 Manahawkin       NJ   29:50.54  9:37 
  219  28/85    78/230  Jacqueline Dempsey      F  31                       29:52.15  9:37 
  220  29/85    79/230  Sue Manzo               F  35 Manasquan        NJ   29:54.53  9:38 
  221   5/6     80/230  Jennifer Coulter        F  14 Manasquan        NJ   29:55.11  9:38 
  222  30/85    81/230  Dana Longo              F  30 Monmouth Beach   NJ   29:55.31  9:38 
  223  31/85    82/230  Susan Cicenia           F  31 Hoboken          NJ   29:55.62  9:38 
  224  20/48    83/230  Ashey Coker             F  22 Point Pleasant   NJ   30:01.50  9:40 
  225           84/230  Carlene Sanduz          F     Freehold         NJ   30:02.76  9:41 
  226   6/10   142/200  Dennis Maher            M   9 Manasquan        NJ   30:03.68  9:41 
  227  37/53   143/200  Jay Maher               M  40 Manasquan        NJ   30:03.90  9:41 
  228  33/42   144/200  Chuck Fergie            M  39 Howell           NJ   30:08.91  9:43 
  229  23/55    85/230  Vicki Curran            F  40 Brielle          NJ   30:09.45  9:43 
  230  21/48    86/230  Kelly Hamill            F  29 Manasquan        NJ   30:10.28  9:43 
  231  25/32   145/200  Kevin Kubik             M  52 Oceanport        NJ   30:11.63  9:44 
  232  38/53   146/200  Terrance Hegel          M  42                       30:14.63  9:45 
  233   2/7     87/230  Grace Boriotti          F   9 Sea Girt         NJ   30:15.76  9:45 
  234  24/55    88/230  Jaclyn Koczan           F  41 Wall             NJ   30:17.62  9:46 
  235  25/55    89/230  Kristin Thompson        F  42 Manasquan        NJ   30:18.52  9:46 
  236  26/55    90/230  Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Manasquan        NJ   30:20.60  9:46 
  237  22/48    91/230  Erin Bice               F  28 Colts Neck       NJ   30:23.03  9:47 
  238  23/48    92/230  Danielle Goldklank      F  27 Somerset         NJ   30:23.59  9:47 
  239  32/85    93/230  Jessica Snyder          F  31 Belmar           NJ   30:27.32  9:49 
  240  33/85    94/230  Cathy Adrock            F  39 Long Branch      NJ   30:28.49  9:49 
  241   7/10   147/200  Thomas Tantillo         M  11                       30:29.46  9:49 
  242  34/85    95/230  Kate Maguire            F  39 Farmingdale      NJ   30:29.70  9:49 
  243  24/48    96/230  Kate Russamano          F  26                       30:30.07  9:50 
  244  35/85    97/230  Tara Collinson          F  36 Manasquan        NJ   30:33.99  9:51 
  245  36/85    98/230  Carla Fint              F  31 Red Bank         NJ   30:34.91  9:51 
  246  39/53   148/200  Jim Boriotti            M  48 Sea Girt         NJ   30:36.47  9:52 
  247  40/53   149/200  Walter Harmstead        M  40                       30:37.22  9:52 
  248  25/48    99/230  Megan Fitzpatrick       F  26 Manasquan        NJ   30:38.87  9:52 
  249  37/85   100/230  Melanie Lemerond        F  30                       30:41.34  9:53 
  250  29/38   150/200  Steve Osborne           M  25 Franklin Park    NJ   30:44.19  9:54 
  251  41/53   151/200  Anthony Warn            M  44 Hamilton         NJ   30:46.87  9:55 
  252  38/85   101/230  Melissa Zimmerman       F  39 Red Bank         NJ   30:53.17  9:57 
  253   4/9    152/200  Mike Serbin             M  67 Pennington       NJ   30:57.45  9:58 
  254  26/32   153/200  Eric Anderson           M  52 Pt Pleasant      NJ   30:59.31  9:59 
  255   3/7    102/230  Emily Maher             F  12 Manasquan        NJ   31:04.81 10:01 
  256  27/55   103/230  Diane Harvey            F  40                       31:07.55 10:02 
  257   4/7    104/230  Julia Harvey            F  12                       31:07.80 10:02 
  258  39/85   105/230  Kristen Sears           F  38 Newburgh         NY   31:27.34 10:08 
  259  34/42   154/200  Alex Sansiviero         M  39 Summit           NJ   31:27.74 10:08 
  260  27/32   155/200  Rich Fischer            M  50 Sea Girt         NJ   31:30.54 10:09 
  261  26/48   106/230  Susan Damaschke         F  26 Manasquan        NJ   31:31.89 10:09 
  262  42/53   156/200  Thomas Odowd            M  45 Little Silver    NJ   31:34.84 10:10 
  263  28/55   107/230  Judy Bosco              F  46 Wall             NJ   31:38.07 10:11 
  264  29/55   108/230  Eileen Beairsto         F  46 Manasaquan       NJ   31:42.59 10:13 
  265  40/85   109/230  Arlene Rudo             F  38 Brick            NJ   31:46.92 10:14 
  266  41/85   110/230  Jennifer Puritz         F  32 East Brunswick   NJ   31:50.58 10:15 
  267  43/53   157/200  Tony Ciafardini         M  49 Lakewood         NJ   31:53.03 10:16 
  268  30/38   158/200  Kelly Cemo              M  24 Morganville      NJ   31:54.34 10:17 
  269  44/53   159/200  Ed Gemo                 M  48 Dix Hills        NY   31:55.26 10:17 
  270   5/20   111/230  Donna Boyan             F  55 Manasquan        NJ   31:56.10 10:17 
  271  30/55   112/230  Lori Martelli           F  43 Freehold         NJ   31:57.41 10:18 
  272  42/85   113/230  Megan Fischer           F  37 Sea Girt         NJ   31:58.24 10:18 
  273  43/85   114/230  Lorna Camp              F  30 Westfield        NJ   31:59.84 10:18 
  274  31/38   160/200  Donna Cavanagh          M  29 Farmingdale      NJ   32:01.32 10:19 
  275  31/55   115/230  Rachelle Mikita         F  40                       32:02.06 10:19 
  276          116/230  Madison Lyons           F     Manasquan        NJ   32:08.88 10:21 
  277  44/85   117/230  Michelle Keller         F  35 Lyndhurst        NJ   32:14.25 10:23 
  278  27/48   118/230  Kristin Nice            F  27 Milltown         NJ   32:19.60 10:25 
  279  32/55   119/230  Lisa Neve               F  44 Manasquan        NJ   32:20.19 10:25 
  280  28/48   120/230  Erika Guttzeit          F  24 Manalapan        NJ   32:21.69 10:25 
  281  33/55   121/230  Phyllis Christesen      F  49 Dix Hills        NY   32:21.90 10:26 
  282  29/48   122/230  Stephanie Amarescu      F  25 Franklin Park    NJ   32:22.47 10:26 
  283  45/85   123/230  Narisra Jongkam         F  30                       32:23.49 10:26 
  284  30/48   124/230  Sara Aufgang            F  29 Jersey City      NJ   32:27.11 10:27 
  285  46/85   125/230  Alison Maher            F  38 Manasquan        NJ   32:30.96 10:28 
  286   1/6    126/230  Antje Hennings          F  65                       32:35.86 10:30 
  287  31/48   127/230  Tracy Nolan             F  28 New York         NY   32:39.39 10:31 
  288  32/48   128/230  Andrea Fritz            F  28 Toms River       NJ   32:40.03 10:31 
  289  47/85   129/230  Suzanne Brown           F  38 Manasquan        NJ   32:41.63 10:32 
  290  48/85   130/230  Kelly Condon            F  36 Manasquan        NJ   32:42.07 10:32 
  291  49/85   131/230  Amy Lyons               F  39 Manasquan        NJ   32:48.28 10:34 
  292   2/3    161/200  Vincent Gill            M  73 Spring Lake      NJ   32:55.62 10:36 
  293  50/85   132/230  Marianne Serven         F  38 Newfoundland     NJ   32:58.80 10:37 
  294  35/42   162/200  Paul Fallat             M  38 Toms River       NJ   33:00.32 10:38 
  295  51/85   133/230  Sandra Leddy            F  36 Toms River       NJ   33:01.25 10:38 
  296   5/7    134/230  Samantha Buddle         F  11 Manasquan        NJ   33:04.40 10:39 
  297  33/48   135/230  Jackie Holowinski       F  21 Manasquan        NJ   33:05.09 10:39 
  298  34/48   136/230  Kristen Gibbs           F  28 Manasquan        NJ   33:07.55 10:40 
  299   5/9    163/200  Ted Tanke               M  61 Spring Lake      NJ   33:09.36 10:41 
  300   8/10   164/200  Andrew Miller           M   9 Brielle          NJ   33:10.30 10:41 
  301  52/85   137/230  Lisa Fogarty            F  36 Toms River       NJ   33:12.18 10:42 
  302  35/48   138/230  Lauren Dellarocca       F  23 Toms River       NJ   33:12.91 10:42 
  303  53/85   139/230  Theresa Valenzano       F  33 Shamong          NJ   33:13.54 10:42 
  304  34/55   140/230  Karen Lisk              F  42                       33:14.11 10:42 
  305  45/53   165/200  Matthew Lisk            M  44                       33:14.66 10:43 
  306  32/38   166/200  Ryan King               M  27 Belmar           NJ   33:15.31 10:43 
  307  54/85   141/230  Kerry Panuska           F  36 Brick            NJ   33:18.16 10:44 
  308  36/42   167/200  Edward Panuska          M  38 Brick            NJ   33:18.38 10:44 
  309  28/32   168/200  Loretta Woods           M  57 Brielle          NJ   33:19.57 10:44 
  310  37/42   169/200  Matthew McCann          M  35 Jackson          NJ   33:20.74 10:44 
  311  36/48   142/230  Mary Georgy             F  24 Perth Amboy      NJ   33:29.66 10:47 
  312  55/85   143/230  Andrea Devine           F  36 Manasquan        NJ   33:31.93 10:48 
  313   6/20   144/230  June Tantillo           F  58 Manasquan        NJ   33:36.05 10:49 
  314  56/85   145/230  Nancy Nining            F  37 Pt Pleasant      NJ   33:43.03 10:52 
  315  35/55   146/230  Lisa Stoughton          F  41 Brick            NJ   33:43.79 10:52 
  316  36/55   147/230  Lisa Yacone             F  42 Warren           NJ   33:45.18 10:52 
  317  33/38   170/200  Nathanael Damore        M  25 Somerville       NJ   33:46.54 10:53 
  318  34/38   171/200  Brian Williams          M  27 Westfield        NJ   33:49.08 10:54 
  319  57/85   148/230  Amanda Temple           F  39 Gillette         NJ   33:51.06 10:54 
  320  38/42   172/200  Michael Minnefor        M  30 Spring Lake      NJ   33:53.27 10:55 
  321  58/85   149/230  Sarah McIntyre          F  30 Toms River       NJ   33:58.79 10:57 
  322  37/48   150/230  Rachel Haine            F  25 Toms River       NJ   33:59.10 10:57 
  323  38/48   151/230  Lauren Koenig           F  23 Holmdel          NJ   34:03.66 10:58 
  324  29/32   173/200  George Ogden            M  59 Mansaquan        NJ   34:13.25 11:01 
  325  59/85   152/230  Stacy Lehotzky          F  36 South River      NJ   34:13.86 11:02 
  326  39/48   153/230  Nicole Trowbridge       F  20 Mine Hill        NJ   34:20.00 11:04 
  327  60/85   154/230  Therese Hagan           F  35                       34:28.83 11:06 
  328  35/38   174/200  Alex Ciatardini         M  22 Lakewood         NJ   34:32.50 11:08 
  329   6/6    155/230  Kethinba Duval          F  17 Asbury Park      NJ   34:37.69 11:09 
  330   7/20   156/230  Gail Warshaw            F  54                       34:40.05 11:10 
  331  61/85   157/230  Jen Smith               F  37 Highlands        NJ   34:40.90 11:10 
  332  62/85   158/230  Denise Diorio           F  33 Freehold         NJ   34:41.79 11:11 
  333   8/20   159/230  Jody Abken              F  50 Brick            NJ   34:59.74 11:16 
  334  63/85   160/230  Mindy McCall            F  36 Jackson          NJ   35:05.71 11:18 
  335  39/42   175/200  Joe Cole                M  38 Millburn         NJ   35:06.00 11:18 
  336  64/85   161/230  Jennifer Roche          F  39 Middletown       NJ   35:12.25 11:20 
  337  65/85   162/230  Jackie Farley           F  39 Ramsey           NJ   35:17.46 11:22 
  338  66/85   163/230  Carly Immen             F  35 Farmingdale      NJ   35:17.69 11:22 
  339  36/38   176/200  Andrew Selsky           M  24 Eastchester      NY   35:19.64 11:23 
  340   9/20   164/230  Robin Sebor             F  51 Freehold         NJ   35:21.11 11:23 
  341  40/42   177/200  Michael Robberson       M  38 Brick            NJ   35:34.34 11:27 
  342  67/85   165/230  Jacqui Miller           F  35                       35:34.77 11:28 
  343  40/48   166/230  Jenna Powell            F  25 Clark            NJ   35:39.78 11:29 
  344  68/85   167/230  Leah Nicholas           F  35 Sayreville       NJ   35:41.41 11:30 
  345  41/48   168/230  Lisa Marchalonis        F  25 Point Pleasant   NJ   35:52.73 11:33 
  346  37/55   169/230  Kirsten Soriano         F  40                       35:54.53 11:34 
  347  46/53   178/200  Anthony Martelli        M  48 Freehold         NJ   35:59.63 11:36 
  348  30/32   179/200  Michael Schofield       M  52                       36:11.56 11:39 
  349  69/85   170/230  Patrice Puolella        F  35 Mendham          NJ   36:45.52 11:50 
  350  42/48   171/230  Shannon Bautista        F  24 Toms River       NJ   36:47.30 11:51 
  351  38/55   172/230  Staci Robberson         F  41 Brick            NJ   36:52.08 11:52 
  352  39/55   173/230  Christine Yetka         F  45                       37:30.22 12:05 
  353  70/85   174/230  Leigh Oleary            F  39 Manasquan        NJ   37:30.45 12:05 
  354  71/85   175/230  Tricia Ciaccio          F  31 Jackson          NJ   37:34.75 12:06 
  355  43/48   176/230  Ariel Port              F  27 Toms River       NJ   37:35.91 12:07 
  356  44/48   177/230  Kimberly Minassian      F  26 Long Branch      NJ   37:38.19 12:07 
  357  45/48   178/230  Ava Port                F  29 Beachwood        NJ   37:38.43 12:07 
  358  72/85   179/230  Elizabeth Chermark      F  39 Brielle          NJ   37:43.44 12:09 
  359  40/55   180/230  Tracie Davidson         F  42 Brielle          NJ   37:44.01 12:09 
  360  10/20   181/230  Debra  Natoli           F  53 Red Bank         NJ   37:45.11 12:10 
  361  31/32   180/200  Tom Natoli              M  58 Red Bank         NJ   37:45.93 12:10 
  362   2/6    182/230  Kathy Feigley           F  63 Manasquan        NJ   37:52.36 12:12 
  363  41/55   183/230  Kellyann McEnery        F  43 Brooklyn         NY   38:11.15 12:18 
  364  42/55   184/230  Deborah Sigman          F  47 Manasquan        NJ   38:13.00 12:19 
  365   6/9    181/200  Bill Ritley             M  65 Spring Lake      NJ   38:29.90 12:24 
  366  43/55   185/230  Kristen Rotondo         F  41 Manalapan        NJ   38:38.34 12:27 
  367  47/53   182/200  Steve Canning           M  40 Manasquan        NJ   38:41.01 12:28 
  368  44/55   186/230  Catherine Canning       F  42 Manasquan        NJ   38:41.30 12:28 
  369  11/20   187/230  Diane Costa             F  50                       38:46.52 12:29 
  370  41/42   183/200  Patrick Newbury         M  34 Manasquan        NJ   38:49.57 12:30 
  371   7/9    184/200  William Mewbury         M  63 Manasquan        NJ   38:49.94 12:30 
  372  32/32   185/200  Peter Pace              M  54 Spring Lake Heig NJ   38:51.39 12:31 
  373  45/55   188/230  Helen Swaney            F  47 Manalapan        NJ   38:57.53 12:33 
  374  48/53   186/200  Mark Hatfield           M  40 Denville         NJ   39:10.68 12:37 
  375  73/85   189/230  Kathryn Lacomba         F  30 Jackson          NJ   39:11.54 12:37 
  376  74/85   190/230  Michele Theriault       F  35 Trenton          NJ   39:12.71 12:38 
  377          187/200  Manuel Chavez           M     Elizabeth        NJ   39:14.10 12:38 
  378  46/55   191/230  Karen Oshea             F  40 Manasquan        NJ   40:00.65 12:53 
  379  75/85   192/230  Jen Leeder              F  35 Basking Ridge    NJ   40:24.62 13:01 
  380  42/42   188/200  Jeremey Furst           M  35 Basking Ridge    NJ   40:25.74 13:01 
  381  49/53   189/200  J Huey                  M  43 Manasquan        NJ   40:38.48 13:05 
  382  50/53   190/200  Jeff Hury               M  42 Manasquan        NJ   40:40.10 13:06 
  383  37/38   191/200  James Brantley          M  28 Middletown       NJ   40:57.18 13:11 
  384  47/55   193/230  Kim Napholz             F  43 Manasquan        NJ   40:59.29 13:12 
  385   3/6    194/230  Alanna Luciano          F  60 Wayne            NJ   41:09.41 13:15 
  386  48/55   195/230  Donna Alfieri           F  44 Bronx            NY   41:12.06 13:16 
  387  46/48   196/230  Catherine Brantley      F  29 Middletown       NJ   41:14.03 13:17 
  388  76/85   197/230  Amy Landosky            F  30 Brick            NJ   41:16.12 13:17 
  389  77/85   198/230  Julia Greenberg         F  34 Hoboken          NJ   42:34.54 13:43 
  390  49/55   199/230  Patricia Pierro         F  40                       42:40.20 13:45 
  391  51/53   192/200  David Pierro            M  41                       42:41.28 13:45 
  392   9/10   193/200  Ryan Marshall           M  10 Manasquan        NJ   42:51.77 13:48 
  393  78/85   200/230  Tricia Intili           F  31 Middletown       NJ   43:07.54 13:53 
  394  79/85   201/230  Brianne Verrinder       F  30 Middletown       NJ   43:08.04 13:54 
  395   8/9    194/200  Ed Kross                M  67 Bound Brook      NJ   43:08.96 13:54 
  396  80/85   202/230  Claire Kaminski         F  38                       43:09.28 13:54 
  397  81/85   203/230  Natalie Gagliardi       F  30 Pt Pleasant      NJ   43:19.90 13:57 
  398  82/85   204/230  Jessica Flaherty        F  31 Spring Lake Heig NJ   43:21.70 13:58 
  399  83/85   205/230  Elizabeth Giacobbe      F  37 Belmar           NJ   43:21.95 13:58 
  400  12/20   206/230  Susan Jones             F  52                       43:31.98 14:01 
  401  50/55   207/230  Cara Ellicott           F  45 Manasquan        NJ   44:00.01 14:10 
  402  51/55   208/230  Laura Turek             F  42 Manasquan        NJ   44:00.32 14:10 
  403  13/20   209/230  Patricia Reilly         F  54 Nabasquan        NJ   44:00.69 14:10 
  404  10/10   195/200  Jack Luther             M  10 Manasquan        NJ   44:04.00 14:12 
  405  38/38   196/200  Jonathan Forre          M  25 Port Orange      FL   44:35.77 14:22 
  406   6/7    210/230  Corine Normandin        F   9 Brielle          NJ   44:48.83 14:26 
  407  52/53   197/200  Brian Luther            M  49 Manasquan        NJ   44:49.39 14:26 
  408  52/55   211/230  Barbara Kay             F  46 Monmouth Beach   NJ   46:23.38 14:56 
  409   4/6    212/230  Patricia Smith          F  66 Virginia Beach   VA   46:36.96 15:01 
  410  14/20   213/230  Maureen Spanarkel       F  50 Toms River       NJ   46:38.11 15:01 
  411  15/20   214/230  Barbara Koop            F  50 Manasquan        NJ   46:38.98 15:01 
  412  84/85   215/230  Rose Candelario         F  38 Sayreville       NJ   46:40.30 15:02 
  413  53/55   216/230  Michele Kollmar         F  40 Toms River       NJ   46:45.12 15:03 
  414   5/6    217/230  Laura Patterson         F  61                       46:46.67 15:04 
  415   6/6    218/230  Sue Difilipo            F  61                       46:49.79 15:05 
  416  16/20   219/230  Debra Harris            F  57                       46:54.98 15:07 
  417  17/20   220/230  Roberta Quin            F  55 Wall             NJ   47:03.88 15:09 
  418  54/55   221/230  Diane Miler             F  49 Brielle          NJ   47:03.88 15:09 
  419  18/20   222/230  Mary Sotanski           F  57 Sayreville       NJ   49:39.75 16:00 
  420   9/9    198/200  Robert Snyder           M  64 Manasquan        NJ   52:01.54 16:45 
  421  85/85   223/230  Sally Ward              F  39 Maplewood        NJ   52:19.29 16:51 
  422   7/7    224/230  Bessie Ward             F  11 Maplewood        NJ   52:19.68 16:51 
  423  19/20   225/230  Judy Kenny              F  58 East Brunswick   NJ   56:05.78 18:04 
  424  20/20   226/230  Roseann Marone          F  52 Manasquan        NJ   56:06.15 18:04 
  425  47/48   227/230  Sarah Printz            F  25 Westfield        NJ   56:29.63 18:12 
  426  48/48   228/230  Melissa Bakunas         F  25 Hoboken          NJ   56:30.03 18:12 
  427   1/1    229/230  Lorraine Monaghan       F  72 Manasquan        NJ 1:00:00.00 19:19 
  428   3/3    199/200  Tom Monaghan            M  77 Manasquan        NJ 1:00:00.01 19:19 
  429  55/55   230/230  Linda Monaghan          F  42 Manasquan        NJ 1:00:00.02 19:19 
  430  53/53   200/200  William Beck            M  42 Manasquan        NJ 1:00:00.03 19:19 

Top of Page

Awards

 
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Abigail Burlington      F  14 Brielle            NJ   21:54.48  7:04 
    2 Amapola Espinoza        F  41 Colts Neck         NJ   22:07.85  7:08 
    3 Kim Ciser               F  25 Manasquan          NJ   22:30.84  7:15 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5k RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Luciano Deoliveira      M  31 Long Branch        NJ   17:29.93  5:38 
    2 Liam Wall               M  14 Manasquan          NJ   19:06.88  6:10 
    3 Brian Lynch             M  16 Cranbury           NJ   19:48.50  6:23 
              ********** 5k AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Kailee Harmstead        F  11 Manasquan            NJ   28:38.73  9:14 
    2 Grace Boriotti          F   9 Sea Girt             NJ   30:15.76  9:45 
    3 Emily Maher             F  12 Manasquan            NJ   31:04.81 10:01 
    4 Julia Harvey            F  12                           31:07.80 10:02 
    5 Samantha Buddle         F  11 Manasquan            NJ   33:04.40 10:39 
    6 Corine Normandin        F   9 Brielle              NJ   44:48.83 14:26 
    7 Bessie Ward             F  11 Maplewood            NJ   52:19.68 16:51 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Palmer Smith            M  12 Manasquan            NJ   21:54.96  7:04 
    2 Brady Shea              M   9 Manasquan            NJ   24:24.12  7:52 
    3 Connor Oleary           M  12 Manasquan            NJ   25:16.73  8:09 
    4 Cole Hallman            M  10 Manasquan            NJ   27:16.40  8:47 
    5 Evan Koczan             M   9 Wall                 NJ   28:56.14  9:19 
    6 Dennis Maher            M   9 Manasquan            NJ   30:03.68  9:41 
    7 Thomas Tantillo         M  11                           30:29.46  9:49 
    8 Andrew Miller           M   9 Brielle              NJ   33:10.30 10:41 
    9 Ryan Marshall           M  10 Manasquan            NJ   42:51.77 13:48 
   10 Jack Luther             M  10 Manasquan            NJ   44:04.00 14:12 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Jillian Smith           F  16 Brick                NJ   25:32.22  8:14 
    2 Karen Lynch             F  16 Cranbury             NJ   26:46.31  8:38 
    3 Rita Ciatardini         F  19 Lakewood             NJ   27:24.03  8:50 
    4 Jennifer Coulter        F  14 Manasquan            NJ   29:55.11  9:38 
    5 Kethinba Duval          F  17 Asbury Park          NJ   34:37.69 11:09 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Sawn Dahl               M  18 Parlin               NJ   21:11.80  6:50 
    2 Dijan Mindigall         M  18 Asbury Park          NJ   24:22.76  7:51 
    3 Jack Fogarty            M  13 Freehold             NJ   24:55.85  8:02 
    4 Patrick Rogers          M  13                           26:20.46  8:29 
    5 Janine Balascak         M  16 Cranbury             NJ   27:56.72  9:00 
    6 Andrew Sheridan         M  18                           28:50.44  9:17 
    7 Harrison Branerman      M  15                           29:18.92  9:27 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Laura Chowansky         F  29 Sea Girt             NJ   22:32.12  7:16 
    2 Anna Khorosheva         F  22 Morganville          NJ   22:36.37  7:17 
    3 Astrid Zervas           F  29 Farmingdale          NJ   22:50.87  7:22 
    4 Kathleen Woods          F  21 Brielle              NJ   24:13.36  7:48 
    5 Patti Higgins           F  29 Middletown           NJ   24:49.27  8:00 
    6 Jessica Gray            F  28 Pt Pleasant          NJ   25:02.79  8:04 
    7 Kim Russell             F  26 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:15.68  8:28 
    8 Lauren Donaldson        F  25 New York             NY   26:38.04  8:35 
    9 Kristen Dahl            F  25 Parlin               NJ   26:39.68  8:35 
   10 Maureen McCartney       F  29 Neptune City         NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
   11 Katie Tracey            F  23 Holmdel              NJ   27:05.45  8:44 
   12 Jenna Matthew           F  24 Manasquan            NJ   27:54.90  9:00 
   13 Christina Joaquim       F  28                           27:57.20  9:00 
   14 Emily Faherty           F  23 Hoboken              NJ   28:15.08  9:06 
   15 Claire Rascoe           F  28 Ewing                NJ   28:15.48  9:06 
   16 Amanda Rea              F  22 Spring Lake          NJ   28:36.31  9:13 
   17 Katie Richards          F  27 Westfield            NJ   28:39.20  9:14 
   18 Erin McCabe             F  25 Belmar               NJ   29:01.39  9:21 
   19 Ashey Coker             F  22 Point Pleasant       NJ   30:01.50  9:40 
   20 Kelly Hamill            F  29 Manasquan            NJ   30:10.28  9:43 
   21 Erin Bice               F  28 Colts Neck           NJ   30:23.03  9:47 
   22 Danielle Goldklank      F  27 Somerset             NJ   30:23.59  9:47 
   23 Kate Russamano          F  26                           30:30.07  9:50 
   24 Megan Fitzpatrick       F  26 Manasquan            NJ   30:38.87  9:52 
   25 Susan Damaschke         F  26 Manasquan            NJ   31:31.89 10:09 
   26 Kristin Nice            F  27 Milltown             NJ   32:19.60 10:25 
   27 Erika Guttzeit          F  24 Manalapan            NJ   32:21.69 10:25 
   28 Stephanie Amarescu      F  25 Franklin Park        NJ   32:22.47 10:26 
   29 Sara Aufgang            F  29 Jersey City          NJ   32:27.11 10:27 
   30 Tracy Nolan             F  28 New York             NY   32:39.39 10:31 
   31 Andrea Fritz            F  28 Toms River           NJ   32:40.03 10:31 
   32 Jackie Holowinski       F  21 Manasquan            NJ   33:05.09 10:39 
   33 Kristen Gibbs           F  28 Manasquan            NJ   33:07.55 10:40 
   34 Lauren Dellarocca       F  23 Toms River           NJ   33:12.91 10:42 
   35 Mary Georgy             F  24 Perth Amboy          NJ   33:29.66 10:47 
   36 Rachel Haine            F  25 Toms River           NJ   33:59.10 10:57 
   37 Lauren Koenig           F  23 Holmdel              NJ   34:03.66 10:58 
   38 Nicole Trowbridge       F  20 Mine Hill            NJ   34:20.00 11:04 
   39 Jenna Powell            F  25 Clark                NJ   35:39.78 11:29 
   40 Lisa Marchalonis        F  25 Point Pleasant       NJ   35:52.73 11:33 
   41 Shannon Bautista        F  24 Toms River           NJ   36:47.30 11:51 
   42 Ariel Port              F  27 Toms River           NJ   37:35.91 12:07 
   43 Kimberly Minassian      F  26 Long Branch          NJ   37:38.19 12:07 
   44 Ava Port                F  29 Beachwood            NJ   37:38.43 12:07 
   45 Catherine Brantley      F  29 Middletown           NJ   41:14.03 13:17 
   46 Sarah Printz            F  25 Westfield            NJ   56:29.63 18:12 
   47 Melissa Bakunas         F  25 Hoboken              NJ   56:30.03 18:12 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Griff Clarke            M  29 Sea Girt             NJ   21:10.70  6:49 
    2 Ryan Travers            M  25 Manasquan            NJ   21:12.64  6:50 
    3 Justin Mellen           M  28 Pt Pleasant          NJ   21:38.48  6:58 
    4 Matthew Riley           M  22 Pt Pleasant          NJ   21:55.39  7:04 
    5 Ryan Ciesielski         M  26 Brielle              NJ   22:12.54  7:09 
    6 Nick Monos              M  28 Hoboken              NJ   22:21.10  7:12 
    7 Benjamin Isabella       M  27 Sayreville           NJ   22:30.04  7:15 
    8 Joseph Baldasare        M  23 Brick                NJ   22:30.28  7:15 
    9 Rich Feeney             M  22 Toms River           NJ   23:03.29  7:26 
   10 Kevin Ludwig            M  26                           23:25.39  7:33 
   11 Lance Koenig            M  29 Brielle              NJ   23:26.16  7:33 
   12 Thomas McCloskey        M  28 Oakhurst             NJ   23:28.87  7:34 
   13 John Wojcik             M  24 Sayreville           NJ   23:32.77  7:35 
   14 Kelli Hill              M  28 Manasquan            NJ   23:59.19  7:44 
   15 Robert Jogan            M  23 Cranbury             NJ   24:14.86  7:49 
   16 Jared Paster            M  24 Hamilton             NJ   24:41.03  7:57 
   17 Jeff Maher              M  25 Ardmore              PA   25:00.87  8:04 
   18 Mark Gorman             M  22 Jackson              NJ   25:08.80  8:06 
   19 Scott Bice              M  28 Colts Neck           NJ   25:38.86  8:16 
   20 John Roberts            M  22 Point Pleasant       NJ   25:51.86  8:20 
   21 Joseph Rankin           M  24 Toms River           NJ   26:08.24  8:25 
   22 Stephen Georgy          M  27 Perth Amboy          NJ   26:18.42  8:29 
   23 Charlie Morse           M  26 Sea Girt             NJ   26:57.44  8:41 
   24 Robert Macmaster        M  23 Fort Collins         CO   27:53.15  8:59 
   25 Patrick Walsh           M  26 Bayonne              NJ   28:05.14  9:03 
   26 Kenneth Sugrue          M  28 Bayonne              NJ   28:05.32  9:03 
   27 Stephen Goldklank       M  28 Somerset             NJ   28:47.07  9:16 
   28 Mike Murphy             M  27 Glen Riddle-Lima     PA   29:26.33  9:29 
   29 Steve Osborne           M  25 Franklin Park        NJ   30:44.19  9:54 
   30 Kelly Cemo              M  24 Morganville          NJ   31:54.34 10:17 
   31 Donna Cavanagh          M  29 Farmingdale          NJ   32:01.32 10:19 
   32 Ryan King               M  27 Belmar               NJ   33:15.31 10:43 
   33 Nathanael Damore        M  25 Somerville           NJ   33:46.54 10:53 
   34 Brian Williams          M  27 Westfield            NJ   33:49.08 10:54 
   35 Alex Ciatardini         M  22 Lakewood             NJ   34:32.50 11:08 
   36 Andrew Selsky           M  24 Eastchester          NY   35:19.64 11:23 
   37 James Brantley          M  28 Middletown           NJ   40:57.18 13:11 
   38 Jonathan Forre          M  25 Port Orange          FL   44:35.77 14:22 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Mary Beth Glaccum       F  37 Brielle              NJ   23:02.33  7:25 
    2 Pamela Voelksen         F  39 Manasquan            NJ   23:55.17  7:42 
    3 Diana Adanatzian        F  37 Manahawkin           NJ   24:52.51  8:01 
    4 Amy Ryan                F  38                           24:57.81  8:03 
    5 Shawna Hashemi          F  39 Manasquan            NJ   25:04.05  8:05 
    6 Tara Healey             F  33 Brielle              NJ   25:49.33  8:19 
    7 Eileen McEneny          F  39 Brielle              NJ   26:14.70  8:27 
    8 Luz Bombagi             F  30 Brielle              NJ   26:16.63  8:28 
    9 Jill McLaughlin         F  34 Manasquan            NJ   26:51.07  8:39 
   10 Tracey Dunleavy         F  38 New Providence       NJ   26:53.05  8:40 
   11 Angela Burger           F  31 Manasquan            NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
   12 Carolyn Perkins         F  35 Manasquan            NJ   27:20.89  8:49 
   13 Stacy Kregg             F  39 Sea Girt             NJ   27:47.26  8:57 
   14 Linda Parrella          F  35 Scotch Plains        NJ   27:50.56  8:58 
   15 Mary Obrien             F  33 Astoria              NY   27:50.56  8:58 
   16 Kathy Cawley            F  38 Scotch Plains        NJ   27:55.24  9:00 
   17 Michelle Scarpari       F  30 Asbury Park          NJ   28:04.55  9:03 
   18 Jacqueline Zuklie       F  35 North Bergen         NJ   28:06.15  9:03 
   19 Megan Hlavac            F  37 Nutley               NJ   28:12.74  9:05 
   20 Donna Fergie            F  36 Howell               NJ   28:29.37  9:11 
   21 Kristie Gasparino       F  34 Cedar Grove          NJ   28:35.14  9:13 
   22 Tiffany Bowe            F  38 Roseland             NJ   28:39.71  9:14 
   23 Tara Cioffi             F  35 Bergenfield          NJ   29:11.12  9:24 
   24 Christin Cupo           F  39                           29:11.72  9:24 
   25 Tracy Ramire            F  36 Manasquan            NJ   29:12.45  9:25 
   26 Susan Gambale           F  36 Rutherford           NJ   29:13.07  9:25 
   27 Laurie Gavin            F  33 Brick                NJ   29:23.12  9:28 
   28 Jacqueline Dempsey      F  31                           29:52.15  9:37 
   29 Sue Manzo               F  35 Manasquan            NJ   29:54.53  9:38 
   30 Dana Longo              F  30 Monmouth Beach       NJ   29:55.31  9:38 
   31 Susan Cicenia           F  31 Hoboken              NJ   29:55.62  9:38 
   32 Jessica Snyder          F  31 Belmar               NJ   30:27.32  9:49 
   33 Cathy Adrock            F  39 Long Branch          NJ   30:28.49  9:49 
   34 Kate Maguire            F  39 Farmingdale          NJ   30:29.70  9:49 
   35 Tara Collinson          F  36 Manasquan            NJ   30:33.99  9:51 
   36 Carla Fint              F  31 Red Bank             NJ   30:34.91  9:51 
   37 Melanie Lemerond        F  30                           30:41.34  9:53 
   38 Melissa Zimmerman       F  39 Red Bank             NJ   30:53.17  9:57 
   39 Kristen Sears           F  38 Newburgh             NY   31:27.34 10:08 
   40 Arlene Rudo             F  38 Brick                NJ   31:46.92 10:14 
   41 Jennifer Puritz         F  32 East Brunswick       NJ   31:50.58 10:15 
   42 Megan Fischer           F  37 Sea Girt             NJ   31:58.24 10:18 
   43 Lorna Camp              F  30 Westfield            NJ   31:59.84 10:18 
   44 Michelle Keller         F  35 Lyndhurst            NJ   32:14.25 10:23 
   45 Narisra Jongkam         F  30                           32:23.49 10:26 
   46 Alison Maher            F  38 Manasquan            NJ   32:30.96 10:28 
   47 Suzanne Brown           F  38 Manasquan            NJ   32:41.63 10:32 
   48 Kelly Condon            F  36 Manasquan            NJ   32:42.07 10:32 
   49 Amy Lyons               F  39 Manasquan            NJ   32:48.28 10:34 
   50 Marianne Serven         F  38 Newfoundland         NJ   32:58.80 10:37 
   51 Sandra Leddy            F  36 Toms River           NJ   33:01.25 10:38 
   52 Lisa Fogarty            F  36 Toms River           NJ   33:12.18 10:42 
   53 Theresa Valenzano       F  33 Shamong              NJ   33:13.54 10:42 
   54 Kerry Panuska           F  36 Brick                NJ   33:18.16 10:44 
   55 Andrea Devine           F  36 Manasquan            NJ   33:31.93 10:48 
   56 Nancy Nining            F  37 Pt Pleasant          NJ   33:43.03 10:52 
   57 Amanda Temple           F  39 Gillette             NJ   33:51.06 10:54 
   58 Sarah McIntyre          F  30 Toms River           NJ   33:58.79 10:57 
   59 Stacy Lehotzky          F  36 South River          NJ   34:13.86 11:02 
   60 Therese Hagan           F  35                           34:28.83 11:06 
   61 Jen Smith               F  37 Highlands            NJ   34:40.90 11:10 
   62 Denise Diorio           F  33 Freehold             NJ   34:41.79 11:11 
   63 Mindy McCall            F  36 Jackson              NJ   35:05.71 11:18 
   64 Jennifer Roche          F  39 Middletown           NJ   35:12.25 11:20 
   65 Jackie Farley           F  39 Ramsey               NJ   35:17.46 11:22 
   66 Carly Immen             F  35 Farmingdale          NJ   35:17.69 11:22 
   67 Jacqui Miller           F  35                           35:34.77 11:28 
   68 Leah Nicholas           F  35 Sayreville           NJ   35:41.41 11:30 
   69 Patrice Puolella        F  35 Mendham              NJ   36:45.52 11:50 
   70 Leigh Oleary            F  39 Manasquan            NJ   37:30.45 12:05 
   71 Tricia Ciaccio          F  31 Jackson              NJ   37:34.75 12:06 
   72 Elizabeth Chermark      F  39 Brielle              NJ   37:43.44 12:09 
   73 Kathryn Lacomba         F  30 Jackson              NJ   39:11.54 12:37 
   74 Michele Theriault       F  35 Trenton              NJ   39:12.71 12:38 
   75 Jen Leeder              F  35 Basking Ridge        NJ   40:24.62 13:01 
   76 Amy Landosky            F  30 Brick                NJ   41:16.12 13:17 
   77 Julia Greenberg         F  34 Hoboken              NJ   42:34.54 13:43 
   78 Tricia Intili           F  31 Middletown           NJ   43:07.54 13:53 
   79 Brianne Verrinder       F  30 Middletown           NJ   43:08.04 13:54 
   80 Claire Kaminski         F  38                           43:09.28 13:54 
   81 Natalie Gagliardi       F  30 Pt Pleasant          NJ   43:19.90 13:57 
   82 Jessica Flaherty        F  31 Spring Lake Heights  NJ   43:21.70 13:58 
   83 Elizabeth Giacobbe      F  37 Belmar               NJ   43:21.95 13:58 
   84 Rose Candelario         F  38 Sayreville           NJ   46:40.30 15:02 
   85 Sally Ward              F  39 Maplewood            NJ   52:19.29 16:51 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Nick Lehotzky           M  35 South River          NJ   19:50.41  6:24 
    2 Anton Atterbury         M  35 Pt Pleasant          NJ   20:48.11  6:42 
    3 Geoffrey Higgins        M  30 Middletown           NJ   21:59.81  7:05 
    4 Chris Frewell           M  36 Red Bank             NJ   22:31.44  7:15 
    5 John Dempsey            M  32                           23:11.76  7:28 
    6 Ronald Magnusson        M  32 Staten Island        NY   23:12.34  7:29 
    7 Jerome Turnbach         M  39 Manasquan            NJ   23:12.97  7:29 
    8 David J Halpin          M  34 Hoboken              NJ   23:32.28  7:35 
    9 Pj Gibbs                M  30 Manasquan            NJ   23:54.21  7:42 
   10 Matt Koenig             M  37 Manasquan            NJ   23:59.82  7:44 
   11 Sean Carrigan           M  32 Middletown           NJ   24:18.90  7:50 
   12 Christopher Luongo      M  31 Middletown           NJ   24:25.33  7:52 
   13 Billy Oleary            M  35 Old Bridge           NJ   25:07.66  8:06 
   14 Dan Callahan            M  39 Brielle              NJ   25:13.46  8:08 
   15 Chuck Pergola           M  32 Middletown           NJ   25:33.29  8:14 
   16 Adam Richards           M  31                           25:37.87  8:15 
   17 Dan Healey              M  35 Brielle              NJ   25:42.83  8:17 
   18 Daniel Dean             M  34 Bergenfield          NJ   25:55.94  8:21 
   19 Greg Nice               M  30 Milltown             NJ   26:10.67  8:26 
   20 Steve Dansereau         M  32 Brick                NJ   26:13.10  8:27 
   21 Dave Bramley            M  31 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:23.80  8:30 
   22 Keith Hanley            M  37 Pt Pleasant Beach    NJ   26:43.20  8:37 
   23 Ariel Aufgang           M  30 Jersey City          NJ   27:07.78  8:44 
   24 Hue Hashemi             M  38 Manasquan            NJ   27:11.94  8:46 
   25 Luyke Barber            M  32 Manasquan            NJ   28:10.51  9:05 
   26 Michael Minton          M  38 Manasquan            NJ   28:53.51  9:18 
   27 Nick Nagle              M  35 Toms River           NJ   28:56.41  9:19 
   28 Karl Laufer             M  38 Brielle              NJ   29:18.13  9:26 
   29 Troy Nikola             M  31 Manasquan            NJ   29:20.05  9:27 
   30 Joseph Cannata          M  39 Hillsborough         NJ   29:48.94  9:36 
   31 Joseph Miller           M  37                           29:49.28  9:36 
   32 Chuck Fergie            M  39 Howell               NJ   30:08.91  9:43 
   33 Alex Sansiviero         M  39 Summit               NJ   31:27.74 10:08 
   34 Paul Fallat             M  38 Toms River           NJ   33:00.32 10:38 
   35 Edward Panuska          M  38 Brick                NJ   33:18.38 10:44 
   36 Matthew McCann          M  35 Jackson              NJ   33:20.74 10:44 
   37 Michael Minnefor        M  30 Spring Lake          NJ   33:53.27 10:55 
   38 Joe Cole                M  38 Millburn             NJ   35:06.00 11:18 
   39 Michael Robberson       M  38 Brick                NJ   35:34.34 11:27 
   40 Patrick Newbury         M  34 Manasquan            NJ   38:49.57 12:30 
   41 Jeremey Furst           M  35 Basking Ridge        NJ   40:25.74 13:01 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Kelley Sokolowski       F  42 Branchburg           NJ   23:00.67  7:25 
    2 Tricia Callahan         F  42 Brielle              NJ   24:40.33  7:57 
    3 Courtney Tuite          F  40                           24:54.33  8:01 
    4 Tracey Antonucci        F  40                           25:31.67  8:13 
    5 Eileen Byrne            F  41 Raritan              NJ   26:05.42  8:24 
    6 Kim Yole                F  41 Brielle              NJ   26:06.69  8:25 
    7 Darcy Muccia            F  46 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:39.21  8:35 
    8 Emanuela Gubitosa       F  45 Montville            NJ   26:52.57  8:40 
    9 Nancy Everett           F  43 Hamilton             NJ   27:06.38  8:44 
   10 Irene Case              F  42 Manalapan            NJ   27:11.99  8:46 
   11 Joyce Cline             F  47 Brielle              NJ   27:27.31  8:51 
   12 Kelly Wagner            F  40                           27:38.50  8:54 
   13 Jorie Sanzone           F  48 Toms River           NJ   27:56.11  9:00 
   14 Caven Bauer             F  41 Manasquan            NJ   28:16.30  9:06 
   15 Karen Long              F  43 Manasquan            NJ   29:00.00  9:21 
   16 Theresa Sauta           F  46 Wall                 NJ   29:06.75  9:23 
   17 Noelle Laufer           F  40                           29:10.20  9:24 
   18 Theresa Zona            F  41 Jackson              NJ   29:28.49  9:30 
   19 Cheryl Schmidt          F  41                           29:43.53  9:35 
   20 Jennifer Dodge          F  43 Somerset             NJ   29:48.60  9:36 
   21 Debbie Guida            F  44 Manahawkin           NJ   29:50.54  9:37 
   22 Vicki Curran            F  40 Brielle              NJ   30:09.45  9:43 
   23 Jaclyn Koczan           F  41 Wall                 NJ   30:17.62  9:46 
   24 Kristin Thompson        F  42 Manasquan            NJ   30:18.52  9:46 
   25 Suzanne Kizis           F  43 Manasquan            NJ   30:20.60  9:46 
   26 Diane Harvey            F  40                           31:07.55 10:02 
   27 Judy Bosco              F  46 Wall                 NJ   31:38.07 10:11 
   28 Eileen Beairsto         F  46 Manasaquan           NJ   31:42.59 10:13 
   29 Lori Martelli           F  43 Freehold             NJ   31:57.41 10:18 
   30 Rachelle Mikita         F  40                           32:02.06 10:19 
   31 Lisa Neve               F  44 Manasquan            NJ   32:20.19 10:25 
   32 Phyllis Christesen      F  49 Dix Hills            NY   32:21.90 10:26 
   33 Karen Lisk              F  42                           33:14.11 10:42 
   34 Lisa Stoughton          F  41 Brick                NJ   33:43.79 10:52 
   35 Lisa Yacone             F  42 Warren               NJ   33:45.18 10:52 
   36 Kirsten Soriano         F  40                           35:54.53 11:34 
   37 Staci Robberson         F  41 Brick                NJ   36:52.08 11:52 
   38 Christine Yetka         F  45                           37:30.22 12:05 
   39 Tracie Davidson         F  42 Brielle              NJ   37:44.01 12:09 
   40 Kellyann McEnery        F  43 Brooklyn             NY   38:11.15 12:18 
   41 Deborah Sigman          F  47 Manasquan            NJ   38:13.00 12:19 
   42 Kristen Rotondo         F  41 Manalapan            NJ   38:38.34 12:27 
   43 Catherine Canning       F  42 Manasquan            NJ   38:41.30 12:28 
   44 Helen Swaney            F  47 Manalapan            NJ   38:57.53 12:33 
   45 Karen Oshea             F  40 Manasquan            NJ   40:00.65 12:53 
   46 Kim Napholz             F  43 Manasquan            NJ   40:59.29 13:12 
   47 Donna Alfieri           F  44 Bronx                NY   41:12.06 13:16 
   48 Patricia Pierro         F  40                           42:40.20 13:45 
   49 Cara Ellicott           F  45 Manasquan            NJ   44:00.01 14:10 
   50 Laura Turek             F  42 Manasquan            NJ   44:00.32 14:10 
   51 Barbara Kay             F  46 Monmouth Beach       NJ   46:23.38 14:56 
   52 Michele Kollmar         F  40 Toms River           NJ   46:45.12 15:03 
   53 Diane Miler             F  49 Brielle              NJ   47:03.88 15:09 
   54 Linda Monaghan          F  42 Manasquan            NJ 1:00:00.02 19:19 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Mary Fitzpatrick        M  44 Bradley Beach        NJ   21:09.30  6:49 
    2 John Ducey              M  40                           22:20.20  7:12 
    3 Michael Timmes          M  46 Freehold             NJ   22:58.64  7:24 
    4 Danny Lee               M  43 Oakhurst             NJ   23:52.28  7:42 
    5 Philip Priest           M  43 Manasquan            NJ   24:07.35  7:46 
    6 Edwin Benson            M  40 Brick                NJ   24:48.21  8:00 
    7 Brendan McHugh          M  40 Manasquan            NJ   24:50.15  8:00 
    8 Gerry Cooney            M  45 Spring Lake          NJ   24:58.52  8:03 
    9 Eric Tuppatsch          M  43 Staten Island        NY   25:26.51  8:12 
   10 Jim Plisky              M  40 Manasquan            NJ   25:34.63  8:14 
   11 Ron Lopian              M  43 Little Falls         NJ   25:36.15  8:15 
   12 Michael Ettore          M  44 Ocean                NJ   25:48.11  8:19 
   13 Thomas Rogers           M  49                           26:25.93  8:31 
   14 Paul Yuro               M  46 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:51.73  8:39 
   15 John Tholen             M  41 Manasquan            NJ   26:53.75  8:40 
   16 Kevin Monaco            M  42 Manasquan            NJ   26:54.20  8:40 
   17 Pete Oneil              M  42 Brielle              NJ   26:56.42  8:41 
   18 Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale          NJ   26:59.86  8:42 
   19 Randy Palme             M  46 Hamilton             NJ   27:09.11  8:45 
   20 Bob Collinson           M  42 Manasquan            NJ   27:14.69  8:47 
   21 Joe Johnson             M  43 Brielle              NJ   27:25.17  8:50 
   22 James Heenan            M  44 Manasquan            NJ   27:25.91  8:50 
   23 Seth Feierstein         M  41 Howell               NJ   27:26.79  8:51 
   24 Christopher Wagner      M  40                           27:39.34  8:55 
   25 Michgael McEvilly       M  48 Tinton Falls         NJ   27:44.97  8:56 
   26 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex            NJ   27:50.56  8:58 
   27 Frank Manzi             M  45 Manasquan            NJ   28:02.09  9:02 
   28 Kayvon Haghighi         M  42 Red Bank             NJ   28:17.83  9:07 
   29 Mark Zuklie             M  40 North Bergen         NJ   28:28.14  9:10 
   30 Jerry Whalen            M  48 Lincroft             NJ   28:31.03  9:11 
   31 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale          NJ   28:32.92  9:12 
   32 Russ McNamara           M  45                           29:15.70  9:26 
   33 Glenn Laufer            M  40                           29:33.35  9:31 
   34 Chris Lillo             M  42 Toms River           NJ   29:34.21  9:32 
   35 Richard Tocyloski       M  42 Roselle              NJ   29:38.82  9:33 
   36 John Weiss              M  43 Manasquan            NJ   29:46.75  9:36 
   37 Jay Maher               M  40 Manasquan            NJ   30:03.90  9:41 
   38 Terrance Hegel          M  42                           30:14.63  9:45 
   39 Jim Boriotti            M  48 Sea Girt             NJ   30:36.47  9:52 
   40 Walter Harmstead        M  40                           30:37.22  9:52 
   41 Anthony Warn            M  44 Hamilton             NJ   30:46.87  9:55 
   42 Thomas Odowd            M  45 Little Silver        NJ   31:34.84 10:10 
   43 Tony Ciafardini         M  49 Lakewood             NJ   31:53.03 10:16 
   44 Ed Gemo                 M  48 Dix Hills            NY   31:55.26 10:17 
   45 Matthew Lisk            M  44                           33:14.66 10:43 
   46 Anthony Martelli        M  48 Freehold             NJ   35:59.63 11:36 
   47 Steve Canning           M  40 Manasquan            NJ   38:41.01 12:28 
   48 Mark Hatfield           M  40 Denville             NJ   39:10.68 12:37 
   49 J Huey                  M  43 Manasquan            NJ   40:38.48 13:05 
   50 Jeff Hury               M  42 Manasquan            NJ   40:40.10 13:06 
   51 David Pierro            M  41                           42:41.28 13:45 
   52 Brian Luther            M  49 Manasquan            NJ   44:49.39 14:26 
   53 William Beck            M  42 Manasquan            NJ 1:00:00.03 19:19 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Jan Fanningtinause      F  55                           24:10.77  7:47 
    2 Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan            NJ   26:32.74  8:33 
    3 Maryann White           F  55 Brick                NJ   27:15.04  8:47 
    4 Laura Perlberg          F  56 Pine Beach           NJ   27:29.72  8:51 
    5 Donna Boyan             F  55 Manasquan            NJ   31:56.10 10:17 
    6 June Tantillo           F  58 Manasquan            NJ   33:36.05 10:49 
    7 Gail Warshaw            F  54                           34:40.05 11:10 
    8 Jody Abken              F  50 Brick                NJ   34:59.74 11:16 
    9 Robin Sebor             F  51 Freehold             NJ   35:21.11 11:23 
   10 Debra  Natoli           F  53 Red Bank             NJ   37:45.11 12:10 
   11 Diane Costa             F  50                           38:46.52 12:29 
   12 Susan Jones             F  52                           43:31.98 14:01 
   13 Patricia Reilly         F  54 Nabasquan            NJ   44:00.69 14:10 
   14 Maureen Spanarkel       F  50 Toms River           NJ   46:38.11 15:01 
   15 Barbara Koop            F  50 Manasquan            NJ   46:38.98 15:01 
   16 Debra Harris            F  57                           46:54.98 15:07 
   17 Roberta Quin            F  55 Wall                 NJ   47:03.88 15:09 
   18 Mary Sotanski           F  57 Sayreville           NJ   49:39.75 16:00 
   19 Judy Kenny              F  58 East Brunswick       NJ   56:05.78 18:04 
   20 Roseann Marone          F  52 Manasquan            NJ   56:06.15 18:04 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 John Coulter            M  51 Manasquan            NJ   21:19.50  6:52 
    2 Mark Shelian            M  51 Manasquan            NJ   22:09.35  7:08 
    3 Larry Perlberg          M  56 Pine Beach           NJ   22:10.04  7:09 
    4 Tom Matulonis           M  50                           23:05.57  7:26 
    5 Peter Ford              M  51 Metuchen             NJ   24:09.06  7:47 
    6 Blair Quin              M  53 Wall                 NJ   24:38.23  7:56 
    7 Gary Russell            M  54                           24:39.00  7:57 
    8 Bob Brundage            M  56 Wall                 NJ   25:10.74  8:07 
    9 Mike Hooker             M  54 Cicero               NY   25:32.59  8:14 
   10 Dennis Tardio           M  57 Howell               NJ   25:51.21  8:20 
   11 Anthony Centrella       M  54 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:54.95  8:21 
   12 Bernd Benson            M  54 Iselin               NJ   25:59.53  8:22 
   13 Dave Muccia             M  50 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:38.52  8:35 
   14 Dennis Hart             M  51 Brick                NJ   26:41.38  8:36 
   15 Bill Wall               M  58 Manasquan            NJ   27:15.47  8:47 
   16 Doug Weber              M  58 Freehold             NJ   27:17.48  8:48 
   17 Mark Solan              M  52 Wall                 NJ   27:28.63  8:51 
   18 James Arillo            M  50 Manasquan            NJ   27:35.49  8:53 
   19 Abkien Erich            M  52 Brick                NJ   27:37.98  8:54 
   20 Andrew Prendimano       M  53 Pt Pleasant          NJ   27:55.82  9:00 
   21 Bill Maxwell            M  51 Toms River           NJ   27:56.42  9:00 
   22 Andy Meuerle            M  53 Wall                 NJ   27:59.33  9:01 
   23 Donald Matts            M  54 Little Silver        NJ   28:40.01  9:14 
   24 Thomas Alexander        M  51 Brick                NJ   29:02.64  9:21 
   25 Kevin Kubik             M  52 Oceanport            NJ   30:11.63  9:44 
   26 Eric Anderson           M  52 Pt Pleasant          NJ   30:59.31  9:59 
   27 Rich Fischer            M  50 Sea Girt             NJ   31:30.54 10:09 
   28 Loretta Woods           M  57 Brielle              NJ   33:19.57 10:44 
   29 George Ogden            M  59 Mansaquan            NJ   34:13.25 11:01 
   30 Michael Schofield       M  52                           36:11.56 11:39 
   31 Tom Natoli              M  58 Red Bank             NJ   37:45.93 12:10 
   32 Peter Pace              M  54 Spring Lake Heights  NJ   38:51.39 12:31 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Antje Hennings          F  65                           32:35.86 10:30 
    2 Kathy Feigley           F  63 Manasquan            NJ   37:52.36 12:12 
    3 Alanna Luciano          F  60 Wayne                NJ   41:09.41 13:15 
    4 Patricia Smith          F  66 Virginia Beach       VA   46:36.96 15:01 
    5 Laura Patterson         F  61                           46:46.67 15:04 
    6 Sue Difilipo            F  61                           46:49.79 15:05 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Bob Bocchetti           M  60 Jackson              NJ   23:34.88  7:36 
    2 Jack Cheer              M  66 Manasquan            NJ   23:46.18  7:40 
    3 John Shaffer            M  64 Brielle              NJ   26:44.93  8:37 
    4 Mike Serbin             M  67 Pennington           NJ   30:57.45  9:58 
    5 Ted Tanke               M  61 Spring Lake          NJ   33:09.36 10:41 
    6 Bill Ritley             M  65 Spring Lake          NJ   38:29.90 12:24 
    7 William Mewbury         M  63 Manasquan            NJ   38:49.94 12:30 
    8 Ed Kross                M  67 Bound Brook          NJ   43:08.96 13:54 
    9 Robert Snyder           M  64 Manasquan            NJ   52:01.54 16:45 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Lorraine Monaghan       F  72 Manasquan            NJ 1:00:00.00 19:19 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ   27:33.06  8:53 
    2 Vincent Gill            M  73 Spring Lake          NJ   32:55.62 10:36 
    3 Tom Monaghan            M  77 Manasquan            NJ 1:00:00.01 19:19 


 


Top of Page

One mile Results

 
             ********** OVERALL 1M Kids Run RESULTS **********
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/6      1/86   Crois Lapham            M  13 Brielle          NJ    6:26.47  6:27 
    2   1/63     2/86   Sammy Lucid             M  12 Sea Girt         NJ    6:30.07  6:31 
    3   2/63     3/86   Alexander Fallon        M  11                        6:40.26  6:41 
    4   3/63     4/86   Declan Reichey          M  11 Manasquan        NJ    7:02.81  7:03 
    5   4/63     5/86   Jack Heenan             M   9 Manasquan        NJ    7:05.39  7:06 
    6   5/63     6/86   Carter Schmidt          M   9                        7:11.64  7:12 
    7   6/63     7/86   Jaden Mack              M  10 Tinton Falls     NJ    7:12.81  7:13 
    8   7/63     8/86   Luke Brown              M  10 Manasquan        NJ    7:19.88  7:20 
    9   1/41     1/74   Kirsten Barnes          F  11                        7:33.08  7:34 
   10            9/86   Brendan Reilly          M     Manasquan        NJ    7:43.53  7:44 
   11   8/63    10/86   Peter Mayer I V         M  11 Manasquan        NJ    7:47.10  7:48 
   12   2/41     2/74   Sarah Brennan           F  10 Slh              NJ    7:49.25  7:50 
   13   9/63    11/86   Jack McCrink            M  11                        7:50.50  7:51 
   14  10/63    12/86   Johnny Nekkynb          M   8 Brick            NJ    7:54.45  7:55 
   15  11/63    13/86   Spencer Bauer           M   9 Manasquan        NJ    7:54.86  7:55 
   16  12/63    14/86   Curran Iglay            M  11 Manasquan        NJ    7:55.29  7:56 
   17   2/6     15/86   Kelly Lynch             M  16 Cranbury         NJ    7:56.05  7:57 
   18   3/6     16/86   Casey Balascak          M  16 Cranbury         NJ    7:57.04  7:58 
   19  13/63    17/86   Jack Long               M  11 Manasquan        NJ    7:59.25  8:00 
   20  14/63    18/86   Cameron Fallon          M   9                        8:05.27  8:06 
   21   3/41     3/74   Emma Ientile            F  12                        8:07.45  8:08 
   22   4/41     4/74   Rebecca Cleffi          F  11                        8:08.21  8:09 
   23  15/63    19/86   Brad McCabe             M   9                        8:09.15  8:10 
   24  16/63    20/86   Ian Flood               M   9                        8:11.36  8:12 
   25  17/63    21/86   Ty Hashemi              M   7 Manasquan        NJ    8:11.77  8:12 
   26  18/63    22/86   John Waring             M  10 Manasquan        NJ    8:14.56  8:15 
   27  19/63    23/86   Jake Wlash              M   9 Manasquan        NJ    8:14.56  8:15 
   28  20/63    24/86   Walter Harmstead        M   9 Manasquan        NJ    8:18.87  8:19 
   29  21/63    25/86   Patrick Bilello         M   8 Brielle          NJ    8:19.38  8:20 
   30   5/41     5/74   Megan Priest            F   7 Manasquan        NJ    8:21.80  8:22 
   31  22/63    26/86   Sean Verdi              M  10                        8:23.82  8:24 
   32  23/63    27/86   Thomas Guzzo            M   7 Brielle          NJ    8:29.77  8:30 
   33   6/41     6/74   Jake Brown              F   8 Manasquan        NJ    8:31.65  8:32 
   34   4/6     28/86   Connor Reichey          M  14 Manasquan        NJ    8:37.84  8:38 
   35  24/63    29/86   Michael Walsh           M   7 Manasquan        NJ    8:43.38  8:44 
   36  25/63    30/86   Christopher Pierro      M   7                        8:43.38  8:44 
   37   1/1     31/86   Sammy Vatrano           M  27 New York         NY    8:43.38  8:44 
   38  26/63    32/86   Jake Antonucci          M   9                        8:47.52  8:48 
   39  27/63    33/86   Tommy Antonucci         M  10                        8:49.11  8:50 
   40   7/41     7/74   Abby Sproul             F   7 Brielle          NJ    9:06.22  9:07 
   41  28/63    34/86   Mark Sprue              M   7 Brielle          NJ    9:07.87  9:08 
   42   8/41     8/74   Abby Rice               F  11                        9:12.35  9:13 
   43   1/5     35/86   Frank Kus               M  47 Jackson          NJ    9:14.54  9:15 
   44  29/63    36/86   Ryan McNamara           M   8                        9:16.25  9:17 
   45   9/41     9/74   Sophia Hegel            F   8                        9:18.53  9:19 
   46  10/41    10/74   Isabelle Guerrasio      F  12 Manasquan        NJ    9:19.28  9:20 
   47  30/63    37/86   Benjamin Neve           M   8 Manasquan        NJ    9:23.72  9:24 
   48  31/63    38/86   Jack Dunleavy           M   7 New Providence   NJ    9:25.96  9:26 
   49  32/63    39/86   Gehrig Cupo             M   8                        9:28.99  9:29 
   50  11/41    11/74   Brinley Schmidt         F  11                        9:30.14  9:31 
   51   1/8     12/74   Tracey Dunleavy         F  38 New Providence   NJ    9:35.58  9:36 
   52  12/41    13/74   B Grace Boriotti        F   9 Sea Girt         NJ    9:36.75  9:37 
   53  33/63    40/86   Jack Obrien             M   7 Manasquan        NJ    9:37.70  9:38 
   54   1/8     14/74   Kristy Shea             F  42 Manasquan        NJ    9:38.47  9:39 
   55  13/41    15/74   Michaella Merrlin       F  10 Brick            NJ    9:42.20  9:43 
   56  14/41    16/74   Hayden Harmstead        F   6 Manasquan        NJ    9:42.50  9:43 
   57  34/63    41/86   Nick Rice               M   9                        9:43.41  9:44 
   58  35/63    42/86   Makenzie Wiseman        M   7 Manasquan        NJ    9:45.40  9:46 
   59  36/63    43/86   Thomas Shea             M   7 Manasquan        NJ    9:54.58  9:55 
   60  37/63    44/86   Cate Bauer              M   9 Manasquan        NJ    9:54.58  9:55 
   61  38/63    45/86   Colin Buerck            M  10 Brielle          NJ    9:57.61  9:58 
   62  15/41    17/74   Anna Oneil              F   8 Brielle          NJ    9:58.40  9:59 
   63  39/63    46/86   Timmy McEneny           M   8 Brielle          NJ   10:04.53 10:05 
   64   2/5     47/86   Tim McEneny             M  40 Brielle          NJ   10:07.07 10:08 
   65  16/41    18/74   Sarah Barnes            F   7                       10:11.64 10:12 
   66   1/4     19/74   Katie Barnes            F  13                       10:11.89 10:12 
   67  40/63    48/86   Sydney Harmstead        M   6 Manasquan        NJ   10:14.82 10:15 
   68  17/41    20/74   Kate Hegel              F   6                       10:15.71 10:16 
   69   2/4     21/74   Andrea Hart             F  15 Manasquan        NJ   10:21.50 10:22 
   70   5/6     49/86   Devin Gannon            M  15 Manasquan        NJ   10:22.07 10:23 
   71   2/8     22/74   Laura Hegel             F  41                       10:24.03 10:25 
   72  41/63    50/86   Jack Collins            M   7 Manasquan        NJ   10:30.17 10:31 
   73  42/63    51/86   James Oneill            M   7 Manasquan        NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   74  18/41    23/74   Jessica Glass           F  12 Manasquan        NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   75  19/41    24/74   Jacquie Glass           F  12 Manasquan        NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   76  43/63    52/86   Liam Pastelak           M   7                       10:37.52 10:38 
   77  20/41    25/74   Alanna Verdi            F  12                       10:42.51 10:43 
   78  44/63    53/86   Luke Hessinger          M   9 Manasquan        NJ   10:48.79 10:49 
   79   2/8     26/74   Eileen McEneny          F  39 Brielle          NJ   10:51.95 10:52 
   80  21/41    27/74   Maddie Monaco           F  11 Manasquan        NJ   10:53.21 10:54 
   81   3/8     28/74   Maggie Monaco           F  38 Manasquan        NJ   10:53.52 10:54 
   82   3/5     54/86   Kevin Monaco            M  42 Manasquan        NJ   10:55.75 10:56 
   83   1/3     29/74   Patricia Hesinger       F  50 Manasquan        NJ   10:56.28 10:57 
   84           55/86   ??? ???                 M                           10:57.59 10:58 
   85  22/41    30/74   Emma Brown              F   5 Manasquan        NJ   10:59.72 11:00 
   86  45/63    56/86   Michael Antonucci       M   6                       11:01.08 11:02 
   87  46/63    57/86   Peter Pastelak          M   9                       11:06.07 11:07 
   88  47/63    58/86   Michael Galos           M   8 Manasquan        NJ   11:07.63 11:08 
   89  48/63    59/86   Micahel Presbrey        M   5 Manasquan        NJ   11:10.31 11:11 
   90   1/4     60/86   Michael Galso           M  35 Manasquan        NJ   11:10.99 11:11 
   91  49/63    61/86   Luke Neve               M   5 Manasquan        NJ   11:15.05 11:16 
   92  23/41    31/74   Allison Eliopoulos      F  11 Stony Point      NJ   11:17.65 11:18 
   93  50/63    62/86   Nicholas Pierro         M  10                       11:18.42 11:19 
   94  24/41    32/74   Paige Reichey           F   8 Manasquan        NJ   11:22.07 11:23 
   95  51/63    63/86   Mike Dunleavy           M   5                       11:34.93 11:35 
   96   2/4     64/86   John Dunleavy           M  39 New Providence   NJ   11:35.58 11:36 
   97  52/63    65/86   Matthew Tantillo        M  11                       11:36.03 11:37 
   98  25/41    33/74   Jane Antonucci          F   7                       11:38.42 11:39 
   99  53/63    66/86   McKenzie Ramire         M   6 Manasquan        NJ   11:40.70 11:41 
  100  54/63    67/86   Jack Minton             M   6 Manasquan        NJ   11:41.89 11:42 
  101  26/41    34/74   Lexie Minton            F   8 Manasquan        NJ   11:48.96 11:49 
  102  27/41    35/74   Maggie Brennan          F   8 Slh              NJ   11:54.10 11:55 
  103   4/8     36/74   Valerie Minton          F  38 Manasquan        NJ   11:56.34 11:57 
  104  28/41    37/74   Madeleine Sass          F   8 Manasquan        NJ   11:56.84 11:57 
  105   2/3     38/74   Patricia Alexander      F  50 Brick            NJ   12:01.00 12:01 
  106   3/8     39/74   Gabriela Carcone        F  48 Point Pleasant B NJ   12:01.88 12:02 
  107  29/41    40/74   Meaghan Fogarty         F  10 Freehold         NJ   12:02.10 12:03 
  108   4/8     41/74   Holly Palme             F  44 Hamilton         NJ   12:03.17 12:04 
  109   1/3     68/86   Alan Brennan            M  50 Slh              NJ   12:04.09 12:05 
  110   5/8     42/74   Cassie Fallon           F  41                       12:04.90 12:05 
  111  55/63    69/86   Ryan Biello             M   6 Brielle          NJ   12:15.03 12:16 
  112  56/63    70/86   David Lisk              M   5                       12:15.36 12:16 
  113   3/4     71/86   Michael Minton          M  38 Manasquan        NJ   13:06.20 13:07 
  114  30/41    43/74   Colleen Hessinger       F  11 Manasquan        NJ   13:09.30 13:10 
  115  31/41    44/74   Ellie Hallman           F   6 Manasquan        NJ   13:09.71 13:10 
  116           45/74   Tiffany Martell         F     Wall             NJ   13:21.28 13:22 
  117  57/63    72/86   Jude Oneill             M   5 Manasquan        NJ   13:21.76 13:22 
  118  58/63    73/86   Tommy Rice              M   7                       13:33.64 13:34 
  119   2/3     74/86   Jim Oneill              M  50 Manasquan        NJ   13:43.93 13:44 
  120   4/5     75/86   Steve Depaolma          M  45 Manasquan        NJ   13:43.93 13:44 
  121  32/41    46/74   Alexandra Burke         F   4 Ocean            NJ   13:43.93 13:44 
  122           47/74   Emily Simon             F     Middletown       NJ   13:43.93 13:44 
  123  33/41    48/74   Miranda Zona            F   5 Jackson          NJ   14:34.94 14:35 
  124  59/63    76/86   Nicholas Pontoriero     M  11 Bordentown       NJ   14:45.81 14:46 
  125   6/8     49/74   Margaret Pontoriero     F  46 Bordentown       NJ   14:46.81 14:47 
  126   5/8     50/74   Dina Sass               F  36 Manasquan        NJ   14:58.46 14:59 
  127  34/41    51/74   Charley Sass            F   5 Manasquan        NJ   15:20.95 15:21 
  128  35/41    52/74   Ashely Shaffer          F   4 Brielle          NJ   15:21.19 15:22 
  129  60/63    77/86   Tommy Burke             M   6 Ocean            NJ   15:35.11 15:36 
  130  61/63    78/86   Jackson Shaffer         M   2 Brielle          NJ   15:45.71 15:46 
  131   7/8     53/74   Samantha Shaffer        F  40 Brielle          NJ   15:46.04 15:47 
  132   4/4     79/86   Jason Shaffer           M  39 Brielle          NJ   15:49.46 15:50 
  133   1/3     54/74   Glendora Shaffer        F  64 Brielle          NJ   15:49.82 15:50 
  134  62/63    80/86   Shane McNamara          M  12                       15:49.90 15:50 
  135  36/41    55/74   Emma Ronzetti           F  11 Miami            FL   15:50.17 15:51 
  136   1/2     81/86   Stanley Magda           M  60 Howell           NJ   15:56.38 15:57 
  137   2/2     82/86   Richard Kraly           M  67 Belleville       NJ   15:57.44 15:58 
  138  37/41    56/74   Anna Depalma            F   9 Manasquan        NJ   15:59.48 16:00 
  139   3/4     57/74   Cara Ronzetti           F  15 Miami            FL   16:00.34 16:01 
  140  38/41    58/74   Karris Robertson        F   5 Manasquan        NJ   16:03.14 16:04 
  141   3/3     83/86   Cathy Ivey              M  55 Manasquan        NJ   16:03.14 16:04 
  142   6/6     84/86   Quinn Robertson         M  13 Manasquan        NJ   16:03.14 16:04 
  143  39/41    59/74   Rylee Marsh             F   7 Belford          NJ   16:19.84 16:20 
  144   6/8     60/74   Nikki Bickart           F  31 Neptune          NJ   16:22.42 16:23 
  145   7/8     61/74   Bethany Lineberry       F  33 Hazlet           NJ   16:22.62 16:23 
  146   8/8     62/74   Prudence Jones          F  38 New Brunswick    NJ   17:09.40 17:10 
  147   4/4     63/74   Alyssa Martelli         F  18 Freehold         NJ   17:30.24 17:31 
  148  40/41    64/74   Ally Maher              F   6 Manasquan        NJ   17:43.30 17:44 
  149  63/63    85/86   Charly Luther           M   7 Manasquan        NJ   17:44.10 17:45 
  150   8/8     65/74   Cindy McCann            F  44 Port Murray      NJ   17:46.18 17:47 
  151   3/3     66/74   Susan Monahan           F  51 Manasquan        NJ   17:47.68 17:48 
  152  41/41    67/74   Shannon Bauer           F  12 Manasquan        NJ   17:50.63 17:51 
  153   1/4     68/74   Jane Donovan            F  21 Manasquan        NJ   17:56.19 17:57 
  154   2/4     69/74   Maureen Donovan         F  21 Manasquan        NJ   18:00.00 18:00 
  155   3/4     70/74   Carol Donovan           F  21 Wall             NJ   18:01.00 18:01 
  156   1/1     71/74   Gloria Koller           F  71                       18:03.00 18:03 
  157   2/3     72/74   Elaine Dennis           F  64 Howell           NJ   18:05.00 18:05 
  158   3/3     73/74   Susan Miscia            F  60 Manasquan        NJ   22:00.00 22:00 
  159   4/4     74/74   Mimi Desomma            F  21 Manasquan        NJ   22:01.00 22:01 
  160   5/5     86/86   Eliopolou Barbara       M  40 Stony Point      NY   25:03.00 25:03 
 
              ********** 1M AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Hayden Harmstead        F   6 Manasquan            NJ    9:42.50  9:43 
    2 Kate Hegel              F   6                           10:15.71 10:16 
    3 Emma Brown              F   5 Manasquan            NJ   10:59.72 11:00 
    4 Ellie Hallman           F   6 Manasquan            NJ   13:09.71 13:10 
    5 Alexandra Burke         F   4 Ocean                NJ   13:43.93 13:44 
    6 Miranda Zona            F   5 Jackson              NJ   14:34.94 14:35 
    7 Charley Sass            F   5 Manasquan            NJ   15:20.95 15:21 
    8 Ashely Shaffer          F   4 Brielle              NJ   15:21.19 15:22 
    9 Karris Robertson        F   5 Manasquan            NJ   16:03.14 16:04 
   10 Ally Maher              F   6 Manasquan            NJ   17:43.30 17:44 
            ********** MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 6 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Sydney Harmstead        M   6 Manasquan            NJ   10:14.82 10:15 
    2 Michael Antonucci       M   6                           11:01.08 11:02 
    3 Micahel Presbrey        M   5 Manasquan            NJ   11:10.31 11:11 
    4 Luke Neve               M   5 Manasquan            NJ   11:15.05 11:16 
    5 Mike Dunleavy           M   5                           11:34.93 11:35 
    6 McKenzie Ramire         M   6 Manasquan            NJ   11:40.70 11:41 
    7 Jack Minton             M   6 Manasquan            NJ   11:41.89 11:42 
    8 Ryan Biello             M   6 Brielle              NJ   12:15.03 12:16 
    9 David Lisk              M   5                           12:15.36 12:16 
   10 Jude Oneill             M   5 Manasquan            NJ   13:21.76 13:22 
   11 Tommy Burke             M   6 Ocean                NJ   15:35.11 15:36 
   12 Jackson Shaffer         M   2 Brielle              NJ   15:45.71 15:46 

          ********** FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Kirsten Barnes          F  11                            7:33.08  7:34 
    2 Sarah Brennan           F  10 Slh                  NJ    7:49.25  7:50 
    3 Emma Ientile            F  12                            8:07.45  8:08 
    4 Rebecca Cleffi          F  11                            8:08.21  8:09 
    5 Megan Priest            F   7 Manasquan            NJ    8:21.80  8:22 
    6 Jake Brown              F   8 Manasquan            NJ    8:31.65  8:32 
    7 Abby Sproul             F   7 Brielle              NJ    9:06.22  9:07 
    8 Abby Rice               F  11                            9:12.35  9:13 
    9 Sophia Hegel            F   8                            9:18.53  9:19 
   10 Isabelle Guerrasio      F  12 Manasquan            NJ    9:19.28  9:20 
   11 Brinley Schmidt         F  11                            9:30.14  9:31 
   12 B Grace Boriotti        F   9 Sea Girt             NJ    9:36.75  9:37 
   13 Michaella Merrlin       F  10 Brick                NJ    9:42.20  9:43 
   14 Anna Oneil              F   8 Brielle              NJ    9:58.40  9:59 
   15 Sarah Barnes            F   7                           10:11.64 10:12 
   16 Jessica Glass           F  12 Manasquan            NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   17 Jacquie Glass           F  12 Manasquan            NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   18 Alanna Verdi            F  12                           10:42.51 10:43 
   19 Maddie Monaco           F  11 Manasquan            NJ   10:53.21 10:54 
   20 Allison Eliopoulos      F  11 Stony Point          NJ   11:17.65 11:18 
   21 Paige Reichey           F   8 Manasquan            NJ   11:22.07 11:23 
   22 Jane Antonucci          F   7                           11:38.42 11:39 
   23 Lexie Minton            F   8 Manasquan            NJ   11:48.96 11:49 
   24 Maggie Brennan          F   8 Slh                  NJ   11:54.10 11:55 
   25 Madeleine Sass          F   8 Manasquan            NJ   11:56.84 11:57 
   26 Meaghan Fogarty         F  10 Freehold             NJ   12:02.10 12:03 
   27 Colleen Hessinger       F  11 Manasquan            NJ   13:09.30 13:10 
   28 Emma Ronzetti           F  11 Miami                FL   15:50.17 15:51 
   29 Anna Depalma            F   9 Manasquan            NJ   15:59.48 16:00 
   30 Rylee Marsh             F   7 Belford              NJ   16:19.84 16:20 
   31 Shannon Bauer           F  12 Manasquan            NJ   17:50.63 17:51 

           ********** MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  7 - 12 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Sammy Lucid             M  12 Sea Girt             NJ    6:30.07  6:31 
    2 Alexander Fallon        M  11                            6:40.26  6:41 
    3 Declan Reichey          M  11 Manasquan            NJ    7:02.81  7:03 
    4 Jack Heenan             M   9 Manasquan            NJ    7:05.39  7:06 
    5 Carter Schmidt          M   9                            7:11.64  7:12 
    6 Jaden Mack              M  10 Tinton Falls         NJ    7:12.81  7:13 
    7 Luke Brown              M  10 Manasquan            NJ    7:19.88  7:20 
    8 Peter Mayer I V         M  11 Manasquan            NJ    7:47.10  7:48 
    9 Jack McCrink            M  11                            7:50.50  7:51 
   10 Johnny Nekkynb          M   8 Brick                NJ    7:54.45  7:55 
   11 Spencer Bauer           M   9 Manasquan            NJ    7:54.86  7:55 
   12 Curran Iglay            M  11 Manasquan            NJ    7:55.29  7:56 
   13 Jack Long               M  11 Manasquan            NJ    7:59.25  8:00 
   14 Cameron Fallon          M   9                            8:05.27  8:06 
   15 Brad McCabe             M   9                            8:09.15  8:10 
   16 Ian Flood               M   9                            8:11.36  8:12 
   17 Ty Hashemi              M   7 Manasquan            NJ    8:11.77  8:12 
   18 John Waring             M  10 Manasquan            NJ    8:14.56  8:15 
   19 Jake Wlash              M   9 Manasquan            NJ    8:14.56  8:15 
   20 Walter Harmstead        M   9 Manasquan            NJ    8:18.87  8:19 
   21 Patrick Bilello         M   8 Brielle              NJ    8:19.38  8:20 
   22 Sean Verdi              M  10                            8:23.82  8:24 
   23 Thomas Guzzo            M   7 Brielle              NJ    8:29.77  8:30 
   24 Michael Walsh           M   7 Manasquan            NJ    8:43.38  8:44 
   25 Christopher Pierro      M   7                            8:43.38  8:44 
   26 Jake Antonucci          M   9                            8:47.52  8:48 
   27 Tommy Antonucci         M  10                            8:49.11  8:50 
   28 Mark Sprue              M   7 Brielle              NJ    9:07.87  9:08 
   29 Ryan McNamara           M   8                            9:16.25  9:17 
   30 Benjamin Neve           M   8 Manasquan            NJ    9:23.72  9:24 
   31 Jack Dunleavy           M   7 New Providence       NJ    9:25.96  9:26 
   32 Gehrig Cupo             M   8                            9:28.99  9:29 
   33 Jack Obrien             M   7 Manasquan            NJ    9:37.70  9:38 
   34 Nick Rice               M   9                            9:43.41  9:44 
   35 Makenzie Wiseman        M   7 Manasquan            NJ    9:45.40  9:46 
   36 Thomas Shea             M   7 Manasquan            NJ    9:54.58  9:55 
   37 Cate Bauer              M   9 Manasquan            NJ    9:54.58  9:55 
   38 Colin Buerck            M  10 Brielle              NJ    9:57.61  9:58 
   39 Timmy McEneny           M   8 Brielle              NJ   10:04.53 10:05 
   40 Jack Collins            M   7 Manasquan            NJ   10:30.17 10:31 
   41 James Oneill            M   7 Manasquan            NJ   10:37.52 10:38 
   42 Liam Pastelak           M   7                           10:37.52 10:38 
   43 Luke Hessinger          M   9 Manasquan            NJ   10:48.79 10:49 
   44 Peter Pastelak          M   9                           11:06.07 11:07 
   45 Michael Galos           M   8 Manasquan            NJ   11:07.63 11:08 
   46 Nicholas Pierro         M  10                           11:18.42 11:19 
   47 Matthew Tantillo        M  11                           11:36.03 11:37 
   48 Tommy Rice              M   7                           13:33.64 13:34 
   49 Nicholas Pontoriero     M  11 Bordentown           NJ   14:45.81 14:46 
   50 Shane McNamara          M  12                           15:49.90 15:50 
          ********** FEMALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 16 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Katie Barnes            F  13                           10:11.89 10:12 
    2 Andrea Hart             F  15 Manasquan            NJ   10:21.50 10:22 
    3 Cara Ronzetti           F  15 Miami                FL   16:00.34 16:01 
           ********** MALE 1M RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 16 **********
Place Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Crois Lapham            M  13 Brielle              NJ    6:26.47  6:27 
    2 Kelly Lynch             M  16 Cranbury             NJ    7:56.05  7:57 
    3 Casey Balascak          M  16 Cranbury             NJ    7:57.04  7:58 
    4 Connor Reichey          M  14 Manasquan            NJ    8:37.84  8:38 
    5 Devin Gannon            M  15 Manasquan            NJ   10:22.07 10:23 
    6 Quinn Robertson         M  13 Manasquan            NJ   16:03.14 16:04 
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 1m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Kirsten Barnes          F  11                          7:33.08  7:34 
    2 Sarah Brennan           F  10 Slh                NJ    7:49.25  7:50 
    3 Emma Ientile            F  12                          8:07.45  8:08 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 1m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1 Crois Lapham            M  13 Brielle            NJ    6:26.47  6:27 
    2 Sammy Lucid             M  12 Sea Girt           NJ    6:30.07  6:31 
    3 Alexander Fallon        M  11                          6:40.26  6:41 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx