Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 28th Annual Demarest 5k
 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  May 16, 2010, 9:30 am
 Location:  County School Road, Demarest, NJ
Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

Race was timed by using the ChronoTrack disposable D-tag Systems

Revised 05/27/2010

 
 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/192    1/6    M20-29RUN       345 Chris Brunnqell         M  20 Harrington Park  NJ   15:59.75  5:09 
    2   2/192    1/16   M14-19RUN       475 Ryan Gormley            M  16 Dumont           NJ   17:22.44  5:36 
    3   3/192    2/16   M14-19RUN       437 Adam Bernstein          M  17 Demarest         NJ   17:51.09  5:45 
    4   4/192    1/21   M50-59RUN       346 Stephen Brunnqell       M  54 Harrington Park  NJ   18:02.19  5:49 
    5   5/192    2/21   M50-59RUN       418 Rich Rothschild         M  53 Demarest         NJ   18:13.92  5:53 
    6   6/192    3/16   M14-19RUN       436 Michael Ippolito        M  16 Closter          NJ   18:27.95  5:57 
    7   7/192    4/16   M14-19RUN       435 Brian Migliore          M  18 Closter          NJ   19:02.07  6:08 
    8   8/192    1/57   M40-49RUN       241 Christopher Shaari Sr   M  40 Demarest         NJ   19:10.02  6:11 
    9   9/192    2/57   M40-49RUN       406 Hector Echeverry        M  45 Bergenfield      NJ   19:14.12  6:12 
   10  10/192    3/57   M40-49RUN       309 John Woods Bannan       M  49 Demarest         NJ   19:51.41  6:24 
   11  11/192    2/6    M20-29RUN       427 Evan Anderson           M  29 Haworth          NJ   20:09.14  6:30 
   12  12/192    1/20   M30-39RUN       482 Emie Giemillion         M  32 Tenafly          NJ   20:16.20  6:32 
   13   1/196    1/26   F30-39RUN       461 Jennifer Toboroff       F  32 Demarest         NJ   20:29.63  6:36 
   14  13/192    3/21   M50-59RUN       414 Jerome Ayalon           M  51 Haworth          NJ   20:29.87  6:36 
   15  14/192    2/20   M30-39RUN       407 Fabian Jimenez          M  32 Dumont           NJ   20:32.78  6:37 
   16  15/192    4/21   M50-59RUN       189 John Mihalio            M  59 Dumont           NJ   20:40.14  6:40 
   17  16/192    4/57   M40-49RUN       403 Lenny Cottell           M  42 Demarest         NJ   20:48.38  6:42 
   18   2/196    1/49   F40-49RUN       478 Kerry Monahan Guaghan   F  47 River Vale       NJ   21:01.98  6:47 
   19  17/192    1/59   M01-13RUN       247 Ethan Silver            M  13 Demarest         NJ   21:22.00  6:53 
   20  18/192                           249 Steven Silver           M   0 Demarest         NJ   21:22.56  6:53 
   21  19/192    3/20   M30-39RUN        39 Adam Collins            M  39 Demarest         NJ   21:22.66  6:53 
   22  20/192    5/16   M14-19RUN       200 Jared Oliff             M  19 Demarest         NJ   21:27.78  6:55 
   23  21/192    6/16   M14-19RUN       356 Alex Grau               M  19                       21:33.80  6:57 
   24  22/192    4/20   M30-39RUN       460 Steven Toboroff         M  39 Demarest         NJ   21:36.56  6:58 
   25  23/192    5/21   M50-59RUN       455 Jim Olivola             M  53 Rutherford       NJ   21:42.69  7:00 
   26   3/196    2/26   F30-39RUN       363 Melissa Low             F  39 Demarest         NJ   21:45.26  7:01 
   27  24/192    5/57   M40-49RUN       302 Tim Woods               M  49 Demarest         NJ   21:46.99  7:01 
   28  25/192    3/6    M20-29RUN       317 Jason Kringstein        M  29 New York         NY   21:50.88  7:02 
   29  26/192    6/57   M40-49RUN       266 Neil Strahl             M  49 Demarest         NJ   21:52.00  7:03 
   30  27/192    7/16   M14-19RUN       344 Andrew Brunnqell        M  18 Harrington Park  NJ   22:00.63  7:06 
   31   4/196    1/8    F14-19RUN       419 Rima Asatrian           F  14 Tenafly          NJ   22:05.11  7:07 
   32  28/192    7/57   M40-49RUN        38 Mark Cicio              M  49 Demarest         NJ   22:07.11  7:08 
   33  29/192    8/57   M40-49RUN       364 Russell Low             M  49                       22:20.87  7:12 
   34  30/192    5/20   M30-39RUN       255 Robert Slowikowski Sr.  M  39 Demarest         NJ   22:34.76  7:17 
   35   5/196    2/8    F14-19RUN        55 Alexandra Davis         F  19 Demarest         NJ   22:44.59  7:20 
   36  31/192    6/21   M50-59RUN       204 Andrew Paer             M  59 Old Tappan       NJ   22:45.47  7:20 
   37  32/192    7/21   M50-59RUN        18 William Barretta        M  59 Closter          NJ   22:49.26  7:21 
   38  33/192    9/57   M40-49RUN       166 Bill Lewis              M  49 Demarest         NJ   22:52.32  7:22 
   39   6/196    1/74   F01-13RUN        84 Courtney Geisenheimer   F  13 Demarest         NJ   22:59.29  7:24 
   40   7/196    2/49   F40-49RUN        85 Pam Geisenheimer        F  49 Demarest         NJ   23:02.88  7:26 
   41  34/192    8/21   M50-59RUN       185 John Masterson          M  59 Demarest         NJ   23:12.90  7:29 
   42  35/192   10/57   M40-49RUN       483 Larry Drucker           M  43 Norwood          NJ   23:18.08  7:30 
   43  36/192   11/57   M40-49RUN       487 Daivd Kehel             M  40 Demarest         NJ   23:20.24  7:31 
   44   8/196    3/49   F40-49RUN        37 Patricia Chongtenn      F  49 Corona           NY   23:20.81  7:31 
   45  37/192    9/21   M50-59RUN        66 Carlos Doussinague      M  59 Cresskill        NJ   23:36.96  7:37 
   46  38/192    4/6    M20-29RUN       275 Thomas Tabacchi         M  29 Demarest         NJ   23:50.46  7:41 
   47  39/192   12/57   M40-49RUN       434 Mario Amasuk            M  46 Demarest         NJ   23:50.51  7:41 
   48  40/192    2/59   M01-13RUN        97 Jaime Gonzalez          M  13 Demarest         NJ   23:52.58  7:42 
   49  41/192   13/57   M40-49RUN        69 Tim Feulner             M  49 Cresskill        NJ   23:54.10  7:42 
   50  42/192   14/57   M40-49RUN        80 Frank Galitieri         M  49 Demarest         NJ   23:57.86  7:43 
   51   9/196    3/26   F30-39RUN       335 Emma Nelson             F  39 Cresskill        NJ   24:05.93  7:46 
   52  10/196    2/74   F01-13RUN       324 Jesse Geller            F  13 Demarest         NJ   24:09.29  7:47 
   53  43/192   15/57   M40-49RUN       234 Vitaly Sapiro           M  49 Closter          NJ   24:13.42  7:48 
   54  44/192   16/57   M40-49RUN       207 Steve Park              M  49 Demarest         NJ   24:13.71  7:48 
   55  11/196    4/26   F30-39RUN       231 Cynthia Sanchez         F  39 Paterson         NJ   24:15.33  7:49 
   56  45/192    8/16   M14-19RUN       201 Ezra Oliff              M  19 Demarest         NJ   24:16.45  7:49 
   57  46/192   10/21   M50-59RUN       430 Craig Stapleton         M  51 Union            NJ   24:22.68  7:51 
   58  12/196    4/49   F40-49RUN       195 Maryanne Nealon         F  49 Ridgefield Park  NJ   24:24.55  7:52 
   59  47/192   17/57   M40-49RUN       279 Nirmal Tejwani          M  49 Demarest         NJ   24:26.69  7:53 
   60  48/192    6/20   M30-39RUN       351 Eric Aroesty            M  39 Closter          NJ   24:26.79  7:53 
   61  49/192   11/21   M50-59RUN       421 Tony Delehanty          M  54 Harrington Park  NJ   24:27.45  7:53 
   62  50/192   18/57   M40-49RUN       229 Gary Salmirs            M  49 Demarest         NJ   24:28.48  7:53 
   63  51/192    9/16   M14-19RUN       215 Steven Reynolds         M  19 Pine Brook       NJ   24:31.56  7:54 
   64  13/196    5/49   F40-49RUN       422 Nina Markhan            F  47 Demarest         NJ   24:34.37  7:55 
   65  52/192    7/20   M30-39RUN        75 Lawrance Frank          M  39 Demarest         NJ   24:34.99  7:55 
   66  14/196    3/74   F01-13RUN       432 Elle Infante            F  13 Demarest         NJ   24:35.43  7:55 
   67  53/192   19/57   M40-49RUN        25 David Bonom             M  49 Tenafly          NJ   24:37.34  7:56 
   68  54/192                           429 Robert Corrado          M   0 Brooklyn         NY   24:40.83  7:57 
   69  55/192    3/59   M01-13RUN         5 Tay Akdag               M  13 Demarest         NJ   24:43.46  7:58 
   70  15/196    4/74   F01-13RUN        83 Sophie Geisenheimer     F  13 Demarest         NJ   24:46.80  7:59 
   71  16/196    1/12   F50-59RUN        12 Margaret Archer         F  59 Tenafly          NJ   24:51.62  8:01 
   72  17/196    6/49   F40-49RUN       187 Laura McElduff          F  49 Northvale        NJ   24:53.16  8:01 
   73  56/192   20/57   M40-49RUN        16 Richard Barretta        M  49 Closter          NJ   24:55.49  8:02 
   74  18/196    1/11   F20-29RUN         6 Larissa Alaverdian      F  29 Norwood          NJ   24:56.72  8:02 
   75  57/192   21/57   M40-49RUN       151 Steven Lawlor           M  49 Demarest         NJ   24:57.11  8:02 
   76  19/196    2/11   F20-29RUN        19 Jami Barretta           F  29 Closter          NJ   24:58.49  8:03 
   77  20/196    7/49   F40-49RUN        68 Julia Feulner           F  49 Cresskill        NJ   25:00.74  8:04 
   78  58/192   22/57   M40-49RUN       236 Ron Schwartzman         M  49                       25:02.26  8:04 
   79  21/196    5/74   F01-13RUN       260 Isabella Stern          F  13 Demarest         NJ   25:08.95  8:06 
   80  59/192   12/21   M50-59RUN       350 Bruce Sabatini          M  55 Westwood         NJ   25:11.99  8:07 
   81  22/196    3/11   F20-29RUN        61 Antonia Difresco        F  29 Garfield         NJ   25:15.36  8:08 
   82  23/196    5/26   F30-39RUN       257 Jean Smith Gilmour      F  39 Dumont           NJ   25:16.92  8:09 
   83  60/192   23/57   M40-49RUN       484 Criag Foote             M  49 Allendale        NJ   25:18.60  8:09 
   84  61/192    4/59   M01-13RUN       285 Hugo Triplett           M  13 Demarest         NJ   25:19.17  8:09 
   85  62/192   10/16   M14-19RUN        46 Blake Coscarello        M  19 Demarest         NJ   25:21.93  8:10 
   86  24/196    3/8    F14-19RUN        54 Victoria Davis          F  19 Demarest         NJ   25:23.55  8:11 
   87  25/196    6/26   F30-39RUN        77 Tracy Freeman           F  39 Demarest         NJ   25:25.83  8:12 
   88  63/192    5/59   M01-13RUN       105 Jai Guruprasad          M  13 Demarest         NJ   25:33.58  8:14 
   89  64/192    1/6    M60-99RUN       138 Steve Johns             M  60 Haworth          NJ   25:34.67  8:14 
   90  65/192   24/57   M40-49RUN       177 Peter Manion            M  49 Closter          NJ   25:36.96  8:15 
   91  66/192    6/59   M01-13RUN         1 Jonny Abad              M  13 Alpine           NJ   25:38.64  8:16 
   92  26/196    6/74   F01-13RUN       101 Sammie Gordon           F  13 Demarest         NJ   25:53.02  8:20 
   93  27/196    4/11   F20-29RUN       286 Eugenia Valantassis     F  29 Demarest         NJ   25:55.37  8:21 
   94  67/192    7/59   M01-13RUN        81 Matthew Garcia          M  13 Demarest         NJ   25:56.83  8:22 
   95  68/192    8/59   M01-13RUN       259 Zac Stern               M  13 Demarest         NJ   25:57.84  8:22 
   96  28/196    5/11   F20-29RUN       328 Amanda Lorusso          F  29 Weehawken        NJ   25:58.57  8:22 
   97  69/192    5/6    M20-29RUN       441 Jonathan Regan          M  29 Montclair        NJ   26:00.06  8:23 
   98  70/192   25/57   M40-49RUN       160 David Lee               M  49 Cresskill        NJ   26:09.69  8:26 
   99  29/196    7/26   F30-39RUN       222 Dana Runyon             F  39 Demarest         NJ   26:12.53  8:27 
  100  71/192                           334 Michael Lessick         M   0 Demarest         NJ   26:14.57  8:27 
  101  30/196    7/74   F01-13RUN       305 Leah Woods Bannan       F  13 Demarest         NJ   26:21.94  8:30 
  102  31/196    6/11   F20-29RUN       327 Jill Tarsio             F  29 Hoboken          NJ   26:22.46  8:30 
  103  72/192    9/59   M01-13RUN       307 Noah Woods Bannan       M  13 Demarest         NJ   26:24.45  8:30 
  104  32/196    2/12   F50-59RUN       203 Barbara Paer            F  59 Old Tappan       NJ   26:30.36  8:32 
  105  33/196    3/12   F50-59RUN       417 Damica Piljic           F  55 Clifton          NJ   26:30.51  8:32 
  106  73/192   10/59   M01-13RUN        21 Leeor Bentovim          M  13 Demarest         NJ   26:32.95  8:33 
  107  34/196    8/49   F40-49RUN       265 Andrea Strahl           F  49 Demarest         NJ   26:33.40  8:33 
  108  74/192   11/59   M01-13RUN       156 Austin Lazarus          M  13 Demarest         NJ   26:46.18  8:37 
  109  75/192   13/21   M50-59RUN       343 Willaim Khani           M  58 Demarest         NJ   26:51.18  8:39 
  110  35/196    8/74   F01-13RUN       183 Kelsea Masterson        F  13 Demarest         NJ   26:54.08  8:40 
  111  36/196    4/12   F50-59RUN       219 Laurie Ruckel           F  52 Tenafly          NJ   26:55.25  8:40 
  112  37/196    7/11   F20-29RUN       202 Astrid Ovalles          F  29 Demarest         NJ   27:00.49  8:42 
  113  76/192   12/59   M01-13RUN        51 Theo Davis              M  13 Demarest         NJ   27:01.08  8:42 
  114  38/196    9/74   F01-13RUN        79 Heidi Frentz            F  13 Middlesex        NJ   27:03.00  8:43 
  115  39/196   10/74   F01-13RUN       295 Sophie Winters          F  13 Demarest         NJ   27:11.31  8:46 
  116  77/192    8/20   M30-39RUN       458 Andrew Svebnik          M  38 Demarest         NJ   27:12.25  8:46 
  117  40/196    8/11   F20-29RUN       290 Maria Velasco           F  29 Demarest         NJ   27:14.58  8:47 
  118  78/192   14/21   M50-59RUN       457 Jesse Davis             M  50 Demarest         NJ   27:17.54  8:48 
  119  41/196    8/26   F30-39RUN       472 Staecy Accardo          F  36 Demarest         NJ   27:22.64  8:49 
  120  42/196    9/26   F30-39RUN       352 Loria Aroesty           F  39 Closter          NJ   27:23.47  8:49 
  121  79/192   26/57   M40-49RUN        17 Frank Barretta          M  49 Closter          NJ   27:29.19  8:51 
  122  80/192   13/59   M01-13RUN       470 Donato Accardo          M  10 Demarest         NJ   27:30.93  8:52 
  123  81/192   14/59   M01-13RUN       197 Harrison Nicholas       M  13 Demarest         NJ   27:31.71  8:52 
  124  82/192    9/20   M30-39RUN        90 Anthony Giaconia        M  39 River Edge       NJ   27:32.98  8:53 
  125  83/192   11/16   M14-19RUN       402 Kazuhiro Tomioka        M  19                       27:42.62  8:56 
  126  43/196   11/74   F01-13RUN        47 Jamie Cottrell          F  13                       27:50.00  8:58 
  127  84/192   15/21   M50-59RUN       450 Raymond Kang            M  52 Demarest         NJ   27:59.05  9:01 
  128  44/196    9/49   F40-49RUN       438 Ally Lash               F  41 Demarest         NJ   28:11.15  9:05 
  129  45/196    5/12   F50-59RUN       147 Pat Kutner Fiume        F  59 River Vale       NJ   28:26.34  9:10 
  130  46/196    4/8    F14-19RUN       399 Chihiro Tomioka         F  19                       28:30.30  9:11 
  131  47/196   12/74   F01-13RUN       301 Sydney Woods            F  13 Demarest         NJ   28:31.89  9:11 
  132  48/196   13/74   F01-13RUN        44 Kaleigh Conti           F  11 Demarest         NJ   28:33.18  9:12 
  133  49/196   10/49   F40-49RUN        72 Liz Flack               F  49 Cresskill        NJ   28:40.38  9:14 
  134  50/196   11/49   F40-49RUN       400 Michiko Tomioka         F  49                       28:45.67  9:16 
  135  85/192   12/16   M14-19RUN       293 Ryan Whitehead          M  19 Demarest         NJ   28:47.65  9:17 
  136  86/192   13/16   M14-19RUN       253 Adrian Slowikowski      M  19 Demarest         NJ   28:50.79  9:18 
  137  87/192   27/57   M40-49RUN       398 Takashi Tomioka         M  49                       28:51.54  9:18 
  138  51/196   12/49   F40-49RUN       320 Patty Rotile            F  49 Demarest         NJ   28:52.90  9:18 
  139  52/196   14/74   F01-13RUN        98 Alissa Gonzalez         F  13 Demarest         NJ   28:58.58  9:20 
  140  53/196   15/74   F01-13RUN       148 Sydney Lash             F  13 Demarest         NJ   28:58.99  9:20 
  141  88/192   15/59   M01-13RUN       385 Luke Aboudi             M  13                       28:59.00  9:20 
  142  89/192   16/59   M01-13RUN       242 Christopher Shaari Jr.  M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:02.75  9:21 
  143  90/192   17/59   M01-13RUN       404 Abraham Kupperman       M  11 Demarest         NJ   29:06.31  9:23 
  144  91/192   18/59   M01-13RUN       349 Matthew Murawski        M   9 Harrington Park  NJ   29:08.68  9:23 
  145  54/196   10/26   F30-39RUN       106 Poomima Guruprasad      F  39 Demarest         NJ   29:10.03  9:24 
  146  92/192   19/59   M01-13RUN       263 Max Strahl              M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:10.96  9:24 
  147  55/196   16/74   F01-13RUN       423 Sabrina Markhan         F  12 Demarest         NJ   29:14.17  9:25 
  148  93/192                           336 Andrew Marcelli         M   0 Wayne            NJ   29:14.75  9:25 
  149  56/196   17/74   F01-13RUN       238 Ariana Shaari           F  13 Demarest         NJ   29:15.20  9:25 
  150  57/196   13/49   F40-49RUN        53 Stella Davis            F  49 Demarest         NJ   29:15.63  9:26 
  151  58/196   18/74   F01-13RUN       331 Amanda Lagowitz         F  13 Demarest         NJ   29:17.60  9:26 
  152  94/192   28/57   M40-49RUN       330 Jeff Lagowitz           M  49 Demarest         NJ   29:17.83  9:26 
  153  59/196   19/74   F01-13RUN        23 Rachel Berg             F  13 Demarest         NJ   29:19.30  9:27 
  154  60/196   20/74   F01-13RUN       243 Lilah Shandel           F  13 Demarest         NJ   29:20.47  9:27 
  155  61/196   14/49   F40-49RUN       137 Jeffry Jagid            F  49 Demarest         NJ   29:29.70  9:30 
  156  95/192   29/57   M40-49RUN       246 Jeffrey Shandel         M  49 Demarest         NJ   29:30.04  9:30 
  157  96/192   20/59   M01-13RUN       159 Young Ju Lee            M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:30.56  9:30 
  158  62/196   15/49   F40-49RUN       444 Kali Amatrula           F  46 Demarest         NJ   29:31.59  9:31 
  159  97/192   10/20   M30-39RUN       326 Chris Krikby            M  39                       29:34.41  9:32 
  160  98/192   21/59   M01-13RUN        45 Remy Coscarello         M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:42.35  9:34 
  161  63/196   16/49   F40-49RUN        48 Katherine Cousineau     F  49 Tenafly          NJ   29:43.18  9:34 
  162  99/192    6/6    M20-29RUN       276 Michael Tabacchi        M  29 Demarest         NJ   29:44.32  9:35 
  163  64/196   21/74   F01-13RUN       431 Muareen Valenti         F   5 Alpine           NJ   29:44.60  9:35 
  164 100/192   11/20   M30-39RUN       464 Ramim Kashani           M  35 Demarest         NJ   29:48.22  9:36 
  165  65/196   11/26   F30-39RUN       154 Michele Layne           F  39 Closter          NJ   29:48.93  9:36 
  166 101/192    2/6    M60-99RUN         8 Theodore Alevrontas     M  69 Demarest         NJ   29:49.86  9:37 
  167 102/192   22/59   M01-13RUN        10 Ben Alfano              M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:51.28  9:37 
  168 103/192   30/57   M40-49RUN       157 Darren Lazarus          M  49 Demarest         NJ   29:52.93  9:38 
  169 104/192   23/59   M01-13RUN       304 Caleb Woods Bannan      M  13 Demarest         NJ   29:53.36  9:38 
  170  66/196   12/26   F30-39RUN       426 Cindy Kasindorf         F  35 Demarest         NJ   29:59.95  9:40 
  171  67/196   17/49   F40-49RUN       333 Victoria Sapiro         F  49 Closter          NJ   30:00.87  9:40 
  172  68/196    6/12   F50-59RUN       415 Mary Barbg              F  52 Haworth          NJ   30:06.55  9:42 
  173  69/196    7/12   F50-59RUN        78 Elizabeth Frentz        F  59 Middlesex        NJ   30:11.02  9:43 
  174 105/192   31/57   M40-49RUN       235 Ron Schwartzman         M  49 Demarest         NJ   30:14.57  9:45 
  175 106/192   24/59   M01-13RUN        49 Remy Crowley            M  13 Demarest         NJ   30:20.64  9:47 
  176 107/192   32/57   M40-49RUN       149 Steven Lash             M  49 Demarest         NJ   30:21.35  9:47 
  177  70/196   22/74   F01-13RUN       308 Rachel Woods Bannan     F  13 Demarest         NJ   30:24.94  9:48 
  178 108/192   25/59   M01-13RUN         4 San Akdag               M  13 Demarest         NJ   30:28.44  9:49 
  179  71/196   18/49   F40-49RUN       391 Irfan Akdag             F  49                       30:28.55  9:49 
  180 109/192   33/57   M40-49RUN       262 Doug Stern              M  49 Demarest         NJ   30:30.25  9:50 
  181  72/196   23/74   F01-13RUN       141 Andrea Kang             F  13 Demarest         NJ   30:31.47  9:50 
  182  73/196   19/49   F40-49RUN       372 Sharon Sadinoff         F  49 Englewood        NJ   30:39.17  9:52 
  183 110/192   26/59   M01-13RUN       120 Jackson Hecker          M  13 Demarest         NJ   30:51.61  9:56 
  184 111/192   34/57   M40-49RUN       122 Billy Hecker            M  49 Demarest         NJ   30:52.12  9:57 
  185  74/196   20/49   F40-49RUN       261 Lisa Stern              F  49 Demarest         NJ   30:52.46  9:57 
  186 112/192   35/57   M40-49RUN       100 Ernie Gonzalez          M  49 Demarest         NJ   30:59.31  9:59 
  187 113/192   12/20   M30-39RUN       375 Rob Alfano              M  39                       31:04.40 10:01 
  188  75/196   21/49   F40-49RUN       468 Amy Scott               F  41 Woodcliff Lake   NJ   31:09.48 10:02 
  189 114/192   36/57   M40-49RUN       447 Gregg Paster            M  44 Demarest         NJ   31:14.50 10:04 
  190  76/196   13/26   F30-39RUN       433 Christy Dunforth        F  36 Demarest         NJ   31:14.58 10:04 
  191 115/192   27/59   M01-13RUN       315 Jeeho Yun               M  13 Demarest         NJ   31:22.13 10:06 
  192  77/196    9/11   F20-29RUN       194 Amanda Morris           F  29 Valley Cottage   NY   31:29.31 10:09 
  193  78/196   22/49   F40-49RUN        88 Kristin Geller          F  49 Demarest         NJ   31:33.33 10:10 
  194 116/192   13/20   M30-39RUN       465 Josh Martiesian         M  34                       31:33.64 10:10 
  195 117/192   14/20   M30-39RUN       405 Jim Kupperman           M  39 Demarest         NJ   31:37.29 10:11 
  196 118/192   28/59   M01-13RUN       144 Andrew Kim              M  13 Demarest         NJ   31:37.34 10:11 
  197  79/196   14/26   F30-39RUN       292 Stacie Welsh            F  39 Dumont           NJ   31:39.49 10:12 
  198 119/192   29/59   M01-13RUN        59 Tom Deflora             M  13 Demarest         NJ   31:41.40 10:12 
  199 120/192   30/59   M01-13RUN       389 Ryan Rizzo              M  13                       31:42.69 10:13 
  200 121/192   31/59   M01-13RUN       196 Evan Nicholas           M  13 Demarest         NJ   31:42.88 10:13 
  201 122/192   37/57   M40-49RUN       198 Matt Nicholas           M  49 Demarest         NJ   31:47.61 10:14 
  202 123/192   32/59   M01-13RUN       254 Robert Slowikowski Jr.  M  13 Demarest         NJ   31:59.70 10:18 
  203  80/196    1/2    F60-99RUN       453 Kathleen Defilippis     F  61 Northvale        NJ   32:00.13 10:19 
  204  81/196   23/49   F40-49RUN        32 Ramella Charnaki        F  49 Demarest         NJ   32:05.68 10:20 
  205  82/196    5/8    F14-19RUN       420 Melanie Plattner        F  14 Fort Lee         NJ   32:14.39 10:23 
  206  83/196   24/49   F40-49RUN       416 Laurie Moses            F  49 Demarest         NJ   32:22.02 10:26 
  207 124/192    3/6    M60-99RUN       348 Bill Stagmayer          M  62 Demarest         NJ   32:25.64 10:27 
  208  84/196   24/74   F01-13RUN       190 Emma Miller             F  13 Demarest         NJ   32:26.28 10:27 
  209 125/192   33/59   M01-13RUN        34 Justin Choi             M  13 Demarest         NJ   32:32.15 10:29 
  210 126/192   38/57   M40-49RUN        36 Leo Giho Choi           M  49 Demarest         NJ   32:32.25 10:29 
  211  85/196   15/26   F30-39RUN        31 Lucia Burns             F  39 Brooklyn         NY   32:34.74 10:30 
  212 127/192   16/21   M50-59RUN         7 Raffi Alaverdian        M  59 Norwood          NJ   32:43.13 10:32 
  213  86/196    6/8    F14-19RUN       264 Sammi Strahl            F  19 Demarest         NJ   32:55.32 10:36 
  214  87/196   25/49   F40-49RUN       161 Soomin Lee              F  49 Cresskill        NJ   32:56.72 10:37 
  215  88/196   16/26   F30-39RUN       252 Andrea Slowikowski      F  39 Demarest         NJ   33:00.59 10:38 
  216  89/196   17/26   F30-39RUN       392 Jan Bardin              F  39                       33:02.49 10:39 
  217  90/196   25/74   F01-13RUN        14 Alexa Bardin            F  13 Demarest         NJ   33:02.53 10:39 
  218 128/192   39/57   M40-49RUN       107 Hosagutt Guruprasad     M  49 Demarest         NJ   33:14.15 10:42 
  219  91/196   26/74   F01-13RUN       104 Ira Guruprasad          F  13 Demarest         NJ   33:14.17 10:42 
  220 129/192   34/59   M01-13RUN         9 Andrew Alfano           M  13 Demarest         NJ   33:17.57 10:43 
  221  92/196   27/74   F01-13RUN       232 Annalise Sands          F  13 Demarest         NJ   33:31.10 10:48 
  222 130/192   15/20   M30-39RUN       233 Adam Sands              M  39 Demarest         NJ   33:31.63 10:48 
  223 131/192   35/59   M01-13RUN       109 Sangwoo Hahn            M  13 Demarest         NJ   33:38.36 10:50 
  224  93/196   28/74   F01-13RUN        20 Maya Bentovim           F  13 Demarest         NJ   33:45.37 10:52 
  225 132/192   40/57   M40-49RUN        22 Lyson Bentovim          M  49 Demarest         NJ   33:45.77 10:53 
  226 133/192   36/59   M01-13RUN       393 Sam Bardin              M  13                       33:48.99 10:54 
  227 134/192   41/57   M40-49RUN        15 Jeff Bardin             M  49 Demarest         NJ   33:49.43 10:54 
  228  94/196   29/74   F01-13RUN        28 Melissa Braunstein      F  13 Demarest         NJ   34:04.84 10:59 
  229 135/192   37/59   M01-13RUN       479 Jay Bengu               M   8 Englewood Cliffs NJ   34:06.69 10:59 
  230  95/196   30/74   F01-13RUN       395 Darin Person            F  13                       34:14.80 11:02 
  231  96/196   26/49   F40-49RUN       439 Sabine Triplett         F  42 Demarest         NJ   34:25.96 11:05 
  232 136/192   38/59   M01-13RUN       448 Alex St Jean            M  10 Demarest         NJ   34:26.17 11:06 
  233 137/192                           449 Robert St Jean          M   0 Demarest         NJ   34:26.42 11:06 
  234  97/196   31/74   F01-13RUN       440 Emmi Triplett           F   9 Demarest         NJ   34:27.52 11:06 
  235  98/196   32/74   F01-13RUN         2 Allie Abad              F  13 Alpine           NJ   34:37.55 11:09 
  236  99/196   33/74   F01-13RUN       270 Sydney Sweetwood        F  13 Demarest         NJ   34:40.20 11:10 
  237 100/196   27/49   F40-49RUN       272 Jennifer Sweetwood      F  49 Demarest         NJ   34:41.10 11:10 
  238 138/192   39/59   M01-13RUN       127 Ben Jacobs              M  13 Hoboken          NJ   34:45.72 11:12 
  239 139/192   16/20   M30-39RUN       466 Jorge Urquiola          M  37 Demarest         NJ   34:50.69 11:13 
  240 101/196   34/74   F01-13RUN       140 Jennifer Kang           F  13 Demarest         NJ   34:50.81 11:13 
  241 140/192   40/59   M01-13RUN       467 Andrew Urquiola         M   7 Demarest         NJ   34:58.03 11:16 
  242 102/196   35/74   F01-13RUN        13 Alexia Avila            F  13 Demarest         NJ   35:07.33 11:19 
  243 103/196   28/49   F40-49RUN       316 Denise Ferolie          F  49 Demarest         NJ   35:08.86 11:19 
  244 104/196   36/74   F01-13RUN       239 Diana Shaari            F  13 Demarest         NJ   35:42.30 11:30 
  245 105/196   37/74   F01-13RUN       210 Sera Person             F  13 Demarest         NJ   36:00.05 11:36 
  246 141/192   41/59   M01-13RUN       291 Cole Wasserman          M  13 Demarest         NJ   36:03.76 11:37 
  247 106/196   29/49   F40-49RUN       338 Maggie Wasserman        F  49 Demarest         NJ   36:10.93 11:39 
  248 142/192   42/57   M40-49RUN       206 Bernard Park            M  49 Demarest         NJ   36:17.82 11:41 
  249 107/196   38/74   F01-13RUN       205 Abby Park               F  13 Demarest         NJ   36:17.97 11:42 
  250 108/196   39/74   F01-13RUN       139 Christina Kang          F  13 Demarest         NJ   36:19.08 11:42 
  251 143/192   17/21   M50-59RUN       274 James Tabacchi          M  59 Demarest         NJ   36:20.89 11:42 
  252 109/196   40/74   F01-13RUN       180 Samantha Marks          F  13 Demarest         NJ   36:22.59 11:43 
  253 144/192   43/57   M40-49RUN       401 Dan Marks               M  49                       36:23.46 11:43 
  254 110/196   18/26   F30-39RUN       311 Merav Yahalomi          F  39 Demarest         NJ   36:39.83 11:49 
  255 145/192   42/59   M01-13RUN       216 Ethan Rothstein         M  13 Demarest         NJ   36:48.02 11:51 
  256 111/196   19/26   F30-39RUN       329 Linda Victor            F  39 Demarest         NJ   36:48.49 11:51 
  257 112/196    8/12   F50-59RUN       176 Karen Maloof            F  59 Demarest         NJ   37:02.34 11:56 
  258 113/196   41/74   F01-13RUN       191 Noa Miller              F  13 Demarest         NJ   37:05.85 11:57 
  259 146/192   44/57   M40-49RUN       319 Dimitri Kontolios       M  49 Demarest         NJ   37:16.51 12:00 
  260 147/192   43/59   M01-13RUN       318 Michael Kontolios       M  13 Demarest         NJ   37:16.83 12:00 
  261 114/196    9/12   F50-59RUN       347 Diane Andronacer        F  55 Cresskill        NJ   37:36.04 12:07 
  262 115/196   42/74   F01-13RUN       128 Sabrina Jacobs          F  13 Hoboken          NJ   37:41.86 12:09 
  263 116/196   30/49   F40-49RUN       459 Michelle Svebnik        F  40                       37:42.33 12:09 
  264 117/196   43/74   F01-13RUN        27 Jessica Braunstein      F  13 Demarest         NJ   37:43.28 12:09 
  265 118/196   44/74   F01-13RUN        64 Luca Dipple             F  13 Demarest         NJ   37:43.47 12:09 
  266 148/192   45/57   M40-49RUN        65 Michael Dipple          M  49 Demarest         NJ   37:44.61 12:09 
  267 119/196   45/74   F01-13RUN        63 Lily Dipple             F  13 Demarest         NJ   37:44.87 12:09 
  268 149/192   44/59   M01-13RUN       209 Bailey Paster           M  13 Demarest         NJ   37:55.57 12:13 
  269 150/192   45/59   M01-13RUN       413 Kiersan McElduff        M   8                  NJ   37:58.80 12:14 
  270 120/196    1/12   F01-99WALK      132 Marti Jacobs            F  60 New York         NY   38:06.42 12:16 
  271 121/196    2/12   F01-99WALK      211 Andrea Pluzsik          F  49 Demarest         NJ   38:15.22 12:19 
  272 122/196                           337 Kelly Stevens           F   0 Dumont           NJ   38:20.16 12:21 
  273 151/192   14/16   M14-19RUN       442 Michael Amatrula        M  14 Demarest         NJ   38:27.41 12:23 
  274 123/196   46/74   F01-13RUN       184 Lindsay Masterson       F  13 Demarest         NJ   38:49.17 12:30 
  275 124/196    3/12   F01-99WALK      273 Silvana Tabacchi        F  49 Demarest         NJ   39:00.40 12:34 
  276 125/196   31/49   F40-49RUN       186 Suzanne Masterson       F  49 Demarest         NJ   39:02.42 12:34 
  277 126/196   10/12   F50-59RUN       371 Marissa Tomboc          F  59                       39:42.61 12:47 
  278 152/192   46/57   M40-49RUN       424 Dan Markhan             M  48 Demarest         NJ   39:54.85 12:51 
  279 153/192   46/59   M01-13RUN       277 Joshua Taub             M  13 Demarest         NJ   40:01.42 12:53 
  280 154/192   47/59   M01-13RUN       244 Jeremy Shandel          M  13 Demarest         NJ   40:02.71 12:54 
  281 127/196   32/49   F40-49RUN       245 Debbie Shandel          F  49 Demarest         NJ   40:04.05 12:54 
  282 155/192   48/59   M01-13RUN       117 Luke Haworth            M  13 Demarest         NJ   40:15.10 12:58 
  283 128/196   47/74   F01-13RUN       143 Hannah Kim              F  13 Demarest         NJ   40:32.99 13:04 
  284 129/196   48/74   F01-13RUN       108 Sanjee Angela Hahn      F  13 Demarest         NJ   40:36.18 13:05 
  285 156/192   47/57   M40-49RUN       111 Youngcheoi Hahn         M  49 Demarest         NJ   40:36.20 13:05 
  286 157/192   48/57   M40-49RUN       408 Michael Fox             M  49                  NJ   40:37.96 13:05 
  287 158/192   49/59   M01-13RUN       134 Leo Jagid               M  13 Demarest         NJ   40:40.11 13:06 
  288 130/196   33/49   F40-49RUN       136 Romy Jagid              F  49 Demarest         NJ   40:40.63 13:06 
  289 159/192   50/59   M01-13RUN        95 Jennifer Gofman +1      M  13 Alpine           NJ   40:45.96 13:08 
  290 131/196   49/74   F01-13RUN        96 Jennifer Gofman +1      F  13 Alpine           NJ   40:47.57 13:08 
  291 132/196    4/12   F01-99WALK      174 Elizabeth Lowe          F  60 Demarest         NJ   41:04.45 13:14 
  292 133/196   10/11   F20-29RUN        93 Rebecca Gitlitz         F  29 Oakland          NJ   41:14.17 13:17 
  293 134/196   11/12   F50-59RUN       474 Gail Zimmerman          F  53 Oakland          NJ   41:14.87 13:17 
  294 160/192   49/57   M40-49RUN       339 Junesung Yoon           M  49                       41:20.91 13:19 
  295 135/196   34/49   F40-49RUN        99 Anita Gonzalez          F  49 Demarest         NJ   41:23.28 13:20 
  296 136/196   35/49   F40-49RUN       481 Donna Kahan             F  48 Demarest         NJ   41:27.80 13:21 
  297 161/192   18/21   M50-59RUN       480 Phil Kahan              M  55 Demarest         NJ   41:28.31 13:21 
  298 137/196   20/26   F30-39RUN       359 Leslie Fox              F  39                       41:41.11 13:26 
  299 162/192   51/59   M01-13RUN       164 Tommy Lewis             M  13 Demarest         NJ   41:49.03 13:28 
  300 138/196   36/49   F40-49RUN       165 Eileen Lewis            F  49 Demarest         NJ   41:49.12 13:28 
  301 163/192   19/21   M50-59RUN       360 Jenn Aboudi             M  59                       41:52.89 13:29 
  302 164/192   52/59   M01-13RUN       294 Brian Winters           M  13 Demarest         NJ   41:52.97 13:29 
  303 139/196   50/74   F01-13RUN        62 Adriana Dipple          F  13 Demarest         NJ   41:53.80 13:30 
  304 140/196   37/49   F40-49RUN       167 Angela Lignelli-Dipple  F  49 Demarest         NJ   41:54.16 13:30 
  305 141/196   51/74   F01-13RUN       267 Alix Sunshine           F  13 Tenafly          NJ   42:32.13 13:42 
  306 142/196    5/12   F01-99WALK       71 Barrie Fial             F  49 Demarest         NJ   42:54.56 13:49 
  307 143/196    6/12   F01-99WALK       73 Caitlin Frank           F  13 Demarest         NJ   42:54.78 13:49 
  308 144/196   52/74   F01-13RUN       251 Kate Slowikowski        F  13 Demarest         NJ   43:02.15 13:52 
  309 145/196    7/12   F01-99WALK       74 Dillon Frank            F  13 Demarest         NJ   43:03.80 13:52 
  310 165/192   50/57   M40-49RUN       125 Johnny Huh              M  49 Demarest         NJ   43:11.39 13:55 
  311 166/192   53/59   M01-13RUN       123 Daniel Huh              M  13 Demarest         NJ   43:11.50 13:55 
  312 146/196   53/74   F01-13RUN       124 Rachel Huh              F  13 Demarest         NJ   44:09.85 14:13 
  313 147/196   38/49   F40-49RUN        94 Jennifer Gofman         F  49 Alpine           NJ   44:15.79 14:15 
  314 148/196   54/74   F01-13RUN       135 Eliza Jagid             F  13 Demarest         NJ   44:15.85 14:15 
  315 149/196   55/74   F01-13RUN       133 Racquel Jagid           F  13 Demarest         NJ   44:17.25 14:16 
  316 150/196   21/26   F30-39RUN       353 Yeon Kim                F  39 Demarest         NJ   44:20.04 14:17 
  317 151/196   56/74   F01-13RUN       178 Ava Markham             F  13 Demarest         NJ   44:25.66 14:18 
  318 152/196   57/74   F01-13RUN       116 Blair Haworth           F  13 Demarest         NJ   44:35.61 14:22 
  319 153/196   58/74   F01-13RUN       452 Elise Kang              F  11 Demarest         NJ   44:36.76 14:22 
  320 154/196   59/74   F01-13RUN        50 Kayla Crowley           F  13 Demarest         NJ   45:20.46 14:36 
  321 155/196   60/74   F01-13RUN       471 Emily Accardo           F  12 Demarest         NJ   45:22.98 14:37 
  322 156/196   61/74   F01-13RUN       300 Niki Woods              F  13 Demarest         NJ   45:50.15 14:46 
  323 157/196   39/49   F40-49RUN       303 Kristie Woods           F  49 Demarest         NJ   45:51.97 14:46 
  324 158/196   22/26   F30-39RUN       192 Ilene Miller            F  39 Demarest         NJ   45:53.23 14:47 
  325 167/192   51/57   M40-49RUN       342 Carl Pavelik            M  48 Demarest         NJ   46:03.14 14:50 
  326 168/192   52/57   M40-49RUN       341 Matthew Carey           M   0 Demarest         NJ   46:03.23 14:50 
  327 169/192    4/6    M60-99RUN       369 Michael Hochran         M  60                       46:06.80 14:51 
  328 170/192    5/6    M60-99RUN       368 Richard Barretta        M  60                       46:06.89 14:51 
  329 159/196   23/26   F30-39RUN       397 Lisa Person             F  39                       46:14.32 14:53 
  330 160/196   62/74   F01-13RUN       119 Jordan Hecker           F  13 Demarest         NJ   46:24.29 14:57 
  331 161/196   63/74   F01-13RUN       214 Elizabeth Reverand      F  13 Demarest         NJ   46:25.48 14:57 
  332 162/196   24/26   F30-39RUN       121 Liz Hecker              F  39 Demarest         NJ   46:33.74 15:00 
  333 171/192    6/6    M60-99RUN       370 Maricia Hochran         M  60                       46:53.77 15:06 
  334 163/196    8/12   F01-99WALK      325 Janna Geller            F  49 Demarest         NJ   47:27.90 15:17 
  335 164/196    9/12   F01-99WALK      118 Dyan Haworth            F  49 Demarest         NJ   47:28.01 15:17 
  336 165/196   40/49   F40-49RUN       287 Olga Vasquez            F  49 Demarest         NJ   47:32.34 15:19 
  337 172/192   54/59   M01-13RUN       489 Mehrhod Bodi Merhnia    M  13 Demarest         NJ   47:43.79 15:22 
  338 173/192   55/59   M01-13RUN        41 Chris Conti             M  13 Demarest         NJ   48:51.36 15:44 
  339 174/192   17/20   M30-39RUN        43 Chris Conti             M  39 Demarest         NJ   48:58.40 15:46 
  340 166/196   41/49   F40-49RUN       367 Ilisaa Barretta         F  49                       49:21.79 15:54 
  341 167/196   12/12   F50-59RUN       462 Pat Whitehead           F  58 Demarest         NJ   49:22.43 15:54 
  342 168/196   10/12   F01-99WALK      463 Rebecca Whihtheaqd      F  16 Demarest         NJ   49:22.95 15:54 
  343 175/192   18/20   M30-39RUN       289 Carlos Vasquez Sr.      M  39 Demarest         NJ   49:23.41 15:54 
  344 176/192   56/59   M01-13RUN       288 Carlos Vasquez Jr.      M  13 Demarest         NJ   49:23.46 15:54 
  345 169/196   42/49   F40-49RUN       110 Hyesock Hahn            F  49 Demarest         NJ   49:25.23 15:55 
  346 170/196   43/49   F40-49RUN        35 Angela Mihyun Choi      F  49 Demarest         NJ   49:25.35 15:55 
  347 177/192   19/20   M30-39RUN       258 Jay Myun So             M  39 Demarest         NJ   49:52.12 16:04 
  348 171/196   64/74   F01-13RUN       312 Claire Yoo              F  13 Demarest         NJ   49:52.50 16:04 
  349 172/196   65/74   F01-13RUN       378 Eliana Taub             F  13 Demarest         NJ   49:56.31 16:05 
  350 173/196   66/74   F01-13RUN       411 Melissa Maisel          F  13                       49:56.42 16:05 
  351 178/192   53/57   M40-49RUN       387 Marjorie Apdio-Rizzo    M  49                       50:05.16 16:08 
  352 174/196   44/49   F40-49RUN       451 Sunhee Lee              F  47 Demarest         NJ   50:15.05 16:11 
  353 175/196   67/74   F01-13RUN       445 Taylor                  F   7 Demarest         NJ   50:27.97 16:15 
  354 176/196   68/74   F01-13RUN        86 Hannah Geller           F  13 Demarest         NJ   50:33.44 16:17 
  355 177/196   69/74   F01-13RUN        87 Sarah Geller            F  13 Demarest         NJ   50:33.46 16:17 
  356 178/196   11/11   F20-29RUN       362 Chanelle Banta          F  29                       50:43.47 16:20 
  357 179/196   45/49   F40-49RUN        11 Mary-Jane April         F  49 New York         NY   50:43.56 16:20 
  358 180/196   46/49   F40-49RUN       153 Lisa Lax                F  49 Englewod         NJ   50:43.58 16:20 
  359 179/192   57/59   M01-13RUN       152 Danny Lax               M  13 Englewod         NJ   50:43.66 16:20 
  360 181/196   70/74   F01-13RUN        70 Katie Fial              F  13 Demarest         NJ   51:20.66 16:32 
  361 182/196   25/26   F30-39RUN        76 Susan Frank             F  39 Demarest         NJ   51:21.06 16:32 
  362 180/192                           477 Jonathan Fial           M   0 Demarest         NJ   51:21.09 16:32 
  363 183/196   71/74   F01-13RUN       297 Clara Wong              F  13 Demarest         NJ   51:30.05 16:35 
  364 181/192   58/59   M01-13RUN       296 Gavin Wong              M  13 Demarest         NJ   51:32.95 16:36 
  365 184/196   26/26   F30-39RUN       298 Jennifer Wong           F  39 Demarest         NJ   51:33.56 16:36 
  366 185/196   72/74   F01-13RUN       313 Ashley Yoon             F  13 Demarest         NJ   51:51.04 16:42 
  367 186/196                           469 Lisa Pollack            F   0 Demarest         NJ   51:52.67 16:42 
  368 187/196   47/49   F40-49RUN       145 In Kim                  F  49 Demarest         NJ   51:55.94 16:43 
  369 188/196   11/12   F01-99WALK      323 Pat Krane               F  60                       52:00.53 16:45 
  370 189/196   73/74   F01-13RUN       390 Samantha Apdio-Rizzo    F  13                       52:18.81 16:51 
  371 182/192   54/57   M40-49RUN       388 Jack Rizzo              M  49                       52:18.88 16:51 
  372 183/192   55/57   M40-49RUN       396 Lou Person              M  49                       52:44.69 16:59 
  373 184/192   20/20   M30-39RUN       299 Austin Wong             M  39 Demarest         NJ   53:27.76 17:13 
  374 190/196    2/2    F60-99RUN       103 Gladys Grossman         F  60 Twp Of Washingto NJ   53:30.50 17:14 
  375 191/196   12/12   F01-99WALK      173 Gina Long               F  39 Park Ridge       NJ   53:30.74 17:14 
  376 192/196   48/49   F40-49RUN       361 Marion Banta            F  49                       53:37.66 17:16 
  377 185/192    1/1    M01-99WALK       52 Steven Davis            M  29 Alpine           NJ   54:02.68 17:24 
  378 193/196    7/8    F14-19RUN       485 Kate Sonenshore         F  19 Closter          NJ   54:04.98 17:25 
  379 194/196    8/8    F14-19RUN       486 Jenna Finkel            F  18 Demarest         NJ   54:05.11 17:25 
  380 186/192   56/57   M40-49RUN       376 Benray Taub             M  49                       54:05.47 17:25 
  381 195/196   74/74   F01-13RUN       278 Sarah Taub              F  13 Demarest         NJ   57:09.60 18:24 
  382 187/192   57/57   M40-49RUN       172 Greg Lobel              M  49 Demarest         NJ   57:09.85 18:24 
  383 188/192   15/16   M14-19RUN       377 Steven Taub             M   0                       57:11.09 18:25 
  384 196/196   49/49   F40-49RUN       171 Deborah Lobel           F  49 Demarest         NJ   57:11.31 18:25 
  385 189/192   20/21   M50-59RUN       366 David Edelstien         M  59                     1:03:17.44 20:23 
  386 190/192   16/16   M14-19RUN       365 Alexander Edelstien     M  19                     1:03:18.08 20:23 
  387 191/192   59/59   M01-13RUN        67 Benjamin Edelstein      M  13 Demarest         NJ 1:03:22.66 20:24 
  388 192/192   21/21   M50-59RUN       456 Dennis Smulman          M  59 Demarest         NJ 1:10:28.76 22:42 

Top of Page

Awards

 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx