Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Dach for Duchenne 5k

Benefiting Ryan's Quest to fight  for Muscular Dystrophy.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  April 11, 2010, 9:30 am
 Location:  Mercer County Park, West Windsor, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 65 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== 
    1   1/42     1/124  M30-39RUN       261 Juan Ramso              M  32 Hightstown       NJ   19:01.08  6:08 
    2   1/5      2/124  M14-18RUN       209 Adam Butrico            M  14 Warren           NJ   19:13.89  6:12 
    3   2/42     3/124  M30-39RUN       222 Bruce Anson             M  36 Hamilton         NJ   19:27.58  6:16 
    4   1/29     4/124  M19-29RUN       270 Paul Gasior             M  21 Wayne            NJ   19:58.00  6:26 
    5   3/42     5/124  M30-39RUN       262 Manuel Arpi             M  39 Hightstown       NJ   20:18.61  6:33 
    6   4/42     6/124  M30-39RUN        97 Robert Liberto          M  34 Hamilton         NJ   20:20.65  6:33 
    7   2/29     7/124  M19-29RUN       194 Chris Roman             M  28 Hamilton         NJ   20:30.80  6:37 
    8   5/42     8/124  M30-39RUN        22 Mick Cimorelli          M  31 Hamilton         NJ   20:46.40  6:42 
    9   1/42     1/126  F30-39RUN       224 Niclle Furyk            F  37 Hamilton         NJ   20:54.11  6:44 
   10   3/29     9/124  M19-29RUN       156 Patrick Tamasi          M  28 Hamilton         NJ   20:56.14  6:45 
   11   1/30    10/124  M40-49RUN       142 James Sandor            M  43 Columbus         NJ   20:58.83  6:46 
   12   2/30    11/124  M40-49RUN        89 Geoffrey Kubiczky       M  49 Florence         NJ   21:00.77  6:46 
   13   4/29    12/124  M19-29RUN        92 Brian Larkin            M  29 Jamesburg        NJ   21:24.79  6:54 
   14   2/5     13/124  M14-18RUN         2 Jason Acquaviva         M  16 Hamilton         NJ   21:28.11  6:55 
   15   3/30    14/124  M40-49RUN       272 Kenneth Lewis           M  48 Ewing            NJ   21:40.65  6:59 
   16   5/29    15/124  M19-29RUN       256 Ian Hall                M  29 Hamilton         NJ   21:50.65  7:02 
   17   3/5     16/124  M14-18RUN       275 Anthony Maddaivno       M  18 Staten Island    NY   21:55.10  7:04 
   18   6/42    17/124  M30-39RUN       221 Paul Grant              M  37 Hamilton         NJ   21:56.19  7:04 
   19   6/29    18/124  M19-29RUN       139 Daniel Rumianowski      M  24 Yardville        NJ   22:01.41  7:06 
   20   1/49     2/126  F19-29RUN       132 Margaret Rarich         F  22 Titusville       NJ   22:04.42  7:07 
   21   7/29    19/124  M19-29RUN       122 Mike Perna              M  27 Florence         NJ   22:06.32  7:07 
   22   1/1     20/124  M01-99DQW       279 Carmen Rubino           M  37 Hamilton         NJ   22:09.00  7:08 
   23   8/29    21/124  M19-29RUN       274 Andrew Roebling         M  22 Princeton        NJ   22:10.00  7:09 
   24   1/20     3/126  F40-49RUN       253 Yana Rodgers            F  44 Belle Mead       NJ   22:14.78  7:10 
   25   2/49     4/126  F19-29RUN       215 Katie Morgan            F  20 Westfield        NJ   22:23.42  7:13 
   26   1/5     22/124  M60-69RUN       185 Richard Ritter          M  60 Trenton          NJ   22:23.98  7:13 
   27   9/29    23/124  M19-29RUN       242 Dan Voorhees            M  25 Hamilton         NJ   22:24.63  7:13 
   28   4/30    24/124  M40-49RUN       216 Jim Hayden              M  48 E Windsor        NJ   22:30.99  7:15 
   29   7/42    25/124  M30-39RUN        27 Timothy Damiani         M  37 Levittown        PA   22:37.79  7:18 
   30   5/30    26/124  M40-49RUN       196 Brian Chiolan           M  41 George School    PA   22:45.61  7:20 
   31   8/42    27/124  M30-39RUN       258 Christopher Brennan     M  38 Princeton        NJ   22:53.51  7:23 
   32   9/42    28/124  M30-39RUN       181 Jay Meier               M  38 Bordentown       NJ   22:54.88  7:23 
   33   1/4      5/126  F14-18RUN       211 Anna Butrico            F  14 Warren           NJ   22:57.24  7:24 
   34  10/42    29/124  M30-39RUN        30 Bradley Davis           M  39 Hamilton         NJ   22:59.19  7:24 
   35   6/30    30/124  M40-49RUN       123 Richard Perry           M  41 Newtown          PA   23:01.56  7:25 
   36   3/49     6/126  F19-29RUN        77 Amy Hoyer               F  23 Chesterfield     NJ   23:07.74  7:27 
   37  11/42    31/124  M30-39RUN       188 Andrew Gootman          M  33 Basking Ridge    NJ   23:11.52  7:28 
   38  10/29    32/124  M19-29RUN        13 Ryan Bowes              M  22 Yardville        NJ   23:15.25  7:30 
   39  11/29    33/124  M19-29RUN       205 Alex Borges             M  23 Hamilton         NJ   23:27.37  7:33 
   40  12/42    34/124  M30-39RUN       193 Chet Embley             M  35 Robbinsville     NJ   23:29.59  7:34 
   41   4/49     7/126  F19-29RUN        79 Sharon Iacoangelo       F  29 New Providence        23:30.41  7:34 
   42   5/49     8/126  F19-29RUN       153 Jennifer Soss           F  25 Hamilton         NJ   23:31.67  7:35 
   43   7/30    35/124  M40-49RUN        39 Edward Devine           M  40 Hamilton         NJ   23:33.67  7:36 
   44  13/42    36/124  M30-39RUN       280 Frank Corty             M  35 Hamilton         NJ   23:36.10  7:36 
   45  12/29    37/124  M19-29RUN       251 Michael Dill            M  22 Hamilton         NJ   23:44.14  7:39 
   46  14/42    38/124  M30-39RUN       163 Mike Vasil              M  33 Hamilton         NJ   23:54.24  7:42 
   47  15/42    39/124  M30-39RUN       240 Karl Winder             M  32 Willingboro      NJ   24:21.15  7:51 
   48   6/49     9/126  F19-29RUN       184 Danielle Steward        F  19 Ewing            NJ   24:22.38  7:51 
   49  16/42    40/124  M30-39RUN       266 Matthew Barber          M  38 Princeton        NJ   24:24.83  7:52 
   50   4/5     41/124  M14-18RUN        54 Michael Fischer         M  17 Hamilton         NJ   24:32.09  7:54 
   51  17/42    42/124  M30-39RUN       126 Brian Pesce             M  34 Hamilton         NJ   24:32.91  7:55 
   52   2/42    10/126  F30-39RUN        96 Sarah Legins            F  38 Princeton Juncti NJ   24:32.91  7:55 
   53  18/42    43/124  M30-39RUN       190 Bill Dargan             M  31 North Brunswick  NJ   24:54.35  8:01 
   54   3/42    11/126  F30-39RUN       160 Kristine Tramo          F  31 Hamilton         NJ   24:55.20  8:02 
   55   1/9     12/126  F50-59RUN       101 Kathleen Lonbardo       F  56 Hamilton Square  NJ   25:01.50  8:04 
   56   8/30    44/124  M40-49RUN       260 Michael Gil;ees         M  48 Lawrenceville    NJ   25:09.31  8:06 
   57  19/42    45/124  M30-39RUN       237 Jermave Booker          M  33 Bayville         NJ   25:12.44  8:07 
   58   4/42    13/126  F30-39RUN        31 Kelli Davis             F  36 Hamilton         NJ   25:13.26  8:08 
   59   2/9     14/126  F50-59RUN       113 Anne Marie Narcini      F  52 New Egypt        NJ   25:20.99  8:10 
   60   2/20    15/126  F40-49RUN       141 Beaugwynn Sandor        F  48 Columbus         NJ   25:30.61  8:13 
   61  20/42    46/124  M30-39RUN       273 Robert Pedowitz         M  37 Bordentown       NJ   25:40.58  8:16 
   62   3/20    16/126  F40-49RUN       203 Maggie Grubbs           F  41 Hightstown       NJ   25:42.39  8:17 
   63   7/49    17/126  F19-29RUN       278 Megan Garnga            F  23 Pennington       NJ   25:47.46  8:19 
   64   9/30    47/124  M40-49RUN       174 Ray Woodruff            M  49 Willow Grove     PA   25:59.45  8:22 
   65  21/42    48/124  M30-39RUN        44 Rj Dominguez            M  32 Jamesburg        NJ   25:59.82  8:23 
   66  22/42    49/124  M30-39RUN         6 Matthew Altaro          M  30 East Windsor     NJ   26:00.27  8:23 
   67   8/49    18/126  F19-29RUN       277 Sbrina Decarlo          F  27 Penniston        NJ   26:00.92  8:23 
   68   1/9     50/124  M50-59RUN        76 Bruce Honecker          M  54 Bayville         NJ   26:17.62  8:28 
   69   4/20    19/126  F40-49RUN        42 Julie Dohanic           F  40 Hamilton         NJ   26:23.92  8:30 
   70  23/42    51/124  M30-39RUN        83 Thomas Iorio            M  39 Hamilton Square  NJ   26:26.31  8:31 
   71  24/42    52/124  M30-39RUN       144 Matthew Savoy           M  39 Chesterfield     NJ   26:28.13  8:32 
   72  13/29    53/124  M19-29RUN       276 Rob Snyder              M  26 Levittown        PA   26:30.89  8:33 
   73  10/30    54/124  M40-49RUN       138 John Rossi              M  46 Hamilton         NJ   26:32.01  8:33 
   74  11/30    55/124  M40-49RUN       239 David Kieffer           M  48 Bordentown       NJ   26:33.64  8:33 
   75  25/42    56/124  M30-39RUN       220 David Petry             M  39 Yardley          PA   26:34.63  8:34 
   76  14/29    57/124  M19-29RUN        40 Lance Dibianco          M  27 Bordentown       NJ   26:38.94  8:35 
   77   5/42    20/126  F30-39RUN         5 Kristine Altaro         F  32 East Windsor     NJ   26:41.27  8:36 
   78  12/30    58/124  M40-49RUN       162 Vincent Troia           M  49 Browns Mills     NJ   26:43.12  8:36 
   79   9/49    21/126  F19-29RUN       143 Megan Savoy             F  29 Florence         NJ   26:45.24  8:37 
   80  13/30    59/124  M40-49RUN       263 Dorian Arruuategoi      M  45 Morganville      NJ   26:46.46  8:38 
   81   1/3     60/124  M01-13RUN        32 Donovan Davis           M  10 Hamilton         NJ   26:48.55  8:38 
   82  26/42    61/124  M30-39RUN       254 Jason Chirichella       M  31 Jamesburg        NJ   26:49.50  8:39 
   83  14/30    62/124  M40-49RUN       217 Patrick Jaquinot        M  49 Robbinsville     NJ   26:49.95  8:39 
   84  10/49    22/126  F19-29RUN       202 Julia Chiorello         F  27 Pennington       NJ   26:51.14  8:39 
   85  11/49    23/126  F19-29RUN       108 Tina Microutsicos       F  27 Hamilton         NJ   26:52.98  8:40 
   86   6/42    24/126  F30-39RUN        46 Amy Duguay              F  35 Princeton Juncti NJ   26:55.93  8:41 
   87  15/29    63/124  M19-29RUN        91 Christopher Mic Lang    M  29 Doylestown       PA   27:02.06  8:43 
   88  12/49    25/126  F19-29RUN       111 Jacquelyn Nami          F  28 Lawrenceville    NJ   27:02.51  8:43 
   89   2/9     64/124  M50-59RUN        56 Michael Furda           M  52 Allentown        NJ   27:03.96  8:43 
   90  27/42    65/124  M30-39RUN        29 Brian Davis             M  35 Hamilton         NJ   27:06.50  8:44 
   91   7/42    26/126  F30-39RUN       230 Gloria Orellana         F  31 Princeton        NJ   27:06.80  8:44 
   92  13/49    27/126  F19-29RUN       233 Stacy Moon              F  24 Bordentown       NJ   27:07.06  8:44 
   93  14/49    28/126  F19-29RUN        69 Erin Hannigan           F  29 Levittown        PA   27:08.33  8:45 
   94  15/30    66/124  M40-49RUN       130 Andrew Poserow          M  42 South River      NJ   27:09.03  8:45 
   95  15/49    29/126  F19-29RUN       180 Kristen Mathisen        F  23 Ridgewood        NY   27:14.69  8:47 
   96   3/9     67/124  M50-59RUN        48 Kevin Elmer             M  51 Hamilton         NJ   27:20.90  8:49 
   97  16/29    68/124  M19-29RUN        17 Andrew Chin             M  25 Belle Mead       NJ   27:23.34  8:49 
   98  17/29    69/124  M19-29RUN        57 Bryan Galgano           M  27 Copiague         NY   27:24.23  8:50 
   99   8/42    30/126  F30-39RUN        71 Christine Hart          F  38 Doylestown       PA   27:25.54  8:50 
  100  16/30    70/124  M40-49RUN       169 Bob Weaver              M  40 Robbinsville     NJ   27:27.20  8:51 
  101  16/49    31/126  F19-29RUN       177 Katie Zavoda            F  21 Ewing            NJ   27:28.01  8:51 
  102  28/42    71/124  M30-39RUN       207 Joseph Lech             M  34 Lawrenceville    NJ   27:28.77  8:51 
  103   9/42    32/126  F30-39RUN        33 Amanda De Lorenzo       F  32 Bensalem         PA   27:31.20  8:52 
  104   5/20    33/126  F40-49RUN       268 Kristin Saavoy          F  41 Yardley          PA   27:33.31  8:53 
  105  17/49    34/126  F19-29RUN       137 Julia Rosidivito        F  27 Chesterfield     NJ   27:36.36  8:54 
  106  18/49    35/126  F19-29RUN       112 Julie Nami              F  25 Lawrenceville    NJ   27:40.01  8:55 
  107  10/42    36/126  F30-39RUN        85 Maureen Killeen         F  33 Hamilton         NJ   27:40.83  8:55 
  108  17/30    72/124  M40-49RUN       234 Robert Borden           M  43 Morrisville      PA   27:42.17  8:55 
  109  11/42    37/126  F30-39RUN         7 Jessica Amodio          F  37 Lawrenceville    NJ   27:42.72  8:56 
  110   4/9     73/124  M50-59RUN       223 Thomas Bartlett         M  59 Hamilton         NJ   27:46.95  8:57 
  111  29/42    74/124  M30-39RUN        26 Adrian Crook            M  35 New Brunswick    NJ   27:48.29  8:57 
  112  12/42    38/126  F30-39RUN       232 Heather Peoples         F  30 Hamilton Sq      NJ   27:48.69  8:58 
  113  30/42    75/124  M30-39RUN        11 Ben Barrell             M  34 Morrisville      PA   27:52.74  8:59 
  114   6/20    39/126  F40-49RUN        84 Sheila Kelly            F  41 Hamilton         NJ   28:01.29  9:02 
  115   2/4     40/126  F14-18RUN       245 Katie Gaffney           F  16 Hamilton         NJ   28:03.58  9:02 
  116   5/9     76/124  M50-59RUN       265 Arthur Suckow           M  51 East Brunswick   NJ   28:06.16  9:03 
  117  19/49    41/126  F19-29RUN        41 Sarah Dippolito         F  28 Bensalem         PA   28:09.24  9:04 
  118  31/42    77/124  M30-39RUN        16 Todd Caruso             M  35 Lawrenceville    NJ   28:14.50  9:06 
  119  20/49    42/126  F19-29RUN       238 Megan Cox               F  29 Lawrenceville    NJ   28:16.57  9:07 
  120  32/42    78/124  M30-39RUN        95 Dexter Legaspi          M  35 Monroe Township  NJ   28:17.36  9:07 
  121  33/42    79/124  M30-39RUN       228 Brenda Roberts          M  35 Hamilton Sq      NJ   28:20.38  9:08 
  122  18/29    80/124  M19-29RUN       191 Kelley Fitzpatrick      M  23 East Windsor     NJ   28:20.60  9:08 
  123  21/49    43/126  F19-29RUN       231 Tiffany Fleming         F  23 Hamilton         NJ   28:23.63  9:09 
  124  13/42    44/126  F30-39RUN       120 Tracy Patterson         F  38 Hamilton Square  NJ   28:24.72  9:09 
  125  14/42    45/126  F30-39RUN        20 Lisa Chirichella        F  30 Jamesburg        NJ   28:34.51  9:12 
  126  22/49    46/126  F19-29RUN        50 Carla Fabrizi           F  27 Hamilton         NJ   28:37.96  9:13 
  127  23/49    47/126  F19-29RUN       147 Cara Scopelitis         F  22 Hamilton         NJ   28:40.60  9:14 
  128  18/30    81/124  M40-49RUN       145 Bruno Scardelletti      M  47 Lawrence Townshi NJ   28:45.65  9:16 
  129  19/30    82/124  M40-49RUN        73 Todd Hoagland           M  41 Hamilton         NJ   29:14.85  9:25 
  130  24/49    48/126  F19-29RUN       109 Danielle Morrone        F  21 Ewing            NJ   29:19.10  9:27 
  131  25/49    49/126  F19-29RUN       103 Amy Martin              F  22 Hamilton         NJ   29:19.86  9:27 
  132  19/29    83/124  M19-29RUN       269 Richard Kocialski       M  23 Wayne            NJ   29:20.00  9:27 
  133  26/49    50/126  F19-29RUN        21 Carlee Cimorelli        F  28 Hamilton         NJ   29:28.00  9:30 
  134  20/29    84/124  M19-29RUN       121 Daniel Payson           M  23 Cream Ridge      NJ   29:46.57  9:36 
  135  20/30    85/124  M40-49RUN        98 Jeff Limato             M  47 Hamilton         NJ   29:47.06  9:36 
  136  21/29    86/124  M19-29RUN       187 Chris Ratkis            M  21 Marlton          NJ   29:47.37  9:36 
  137  27/49    51/126  F19-29RUN       165 Stacy Voorhees          F  23 Hamilton         NJ   29:51.23  9:37 
  138  28/49    52/126  F19-29RUN       158 Mariel Teschlog         F  20 Bayonne          NJ   29:57.02  9:39 
  139  15/42    53/126  F30-39RUN         4 Caryn Altamari          F  35 Hamilton         NJ   29:57.70  9:39 
  140   6/9     87/124  M50-59RUN       186 Edward Smith            M  53 Keyport          NJ   29:59.95  9:40 
  141   2/5     88/124  M60-69RUN       179 Walter Zollins Jr.      M  65 Browns Mills     NJ   30:01.88  9:40 
  142  21/30    89/124  M40-49RUN       148 Vince Seese             M  41 Hamilton         NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
  143  22/29    90/124  M19-29RUN       173 Dewey Whitley           M  29 Hightstown       NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
  144  29/49    54/126  F19-29RUN         9 Andrea Austerberry      F  29 Levittown        PA   30:06.12  9:42 
  145  34/42    91/124  M30-39RUN       171 Thomas White            M  37 Hamilton         NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
  146  30/49    55/126  F19-29RUN       133 Brenda Robinson         F  29 Voorhees         NJ   30:09.81  9:43 
  147   7/20    56/126  F40-49RUN        36 Ann Demille             F  48 Bordentown       NJ   30:24.15  9:48 
  148  16/42    57/126  F30-39RUN       116 Ami Opalski             F  31 Columbus         NJ   30:25.23  9:48 
  149  22/30    92/124  M40-49RUN         8 Gregory Appleton        M  40 Dublin           PA   30:28.18  9:49 
  150  31/49    58/126  F19-29RUN        35 Lisa Delena             F  27 Phillipsburg     NJ   30:30.40  9:50 
  151   3/9     59/126  F50-59RUN        80 Margaret Inman          F  56 Toms River       NJ   30:31.43  9:50 
  152   7/9     93/124  M50-59RUN       255 John Santmann           M  53 Belle Mead       NJ   30:33.21  9:51 
  153  17/42    60/126  F30-39RUN       170 Deb Weaver              F  39 Robbinsville     NJ   30:45.37  9:54 
  154  18/42    61/126  F30-39RUN       149 Paula Seitz             F  32 Hamilton         NJ   30:45.85  9:55 
  155   1/1     62/126  F01-13RUN       124 Shannon Perry           F  11 Newtown          PA   30:46.46  9:55 
  156  19/42    63/126  F30-39RUN       235 Suzanne Donneinici      F  31 Bayville         NJ   31:05.15 10:01 
  157  35/42    94/124  M30-39RUN       159 Benny Tramo             M  31 Hamilton         NJ   31:08.46 10:02 
  158   8/20    64/126  F40-49RUN       247 Joanne Tummillo         F  43 Bordentown       NJ   31:08.94 10:02 
  159   3/4     65/126  F14-18RUN       249 Kristen Goodgellow      F  14 Bordentown       NJ   31:09.19 10:02 
  160  32/49    66/126  F19-29RUN        34 Tara Debaggis           F  27 Philadelphia     PA   31:09.97 10:02 
  161  20/42    67/126  F30-39RUN       257 Katie Juliano           F  34 Hamilton         NJ   31:11.90 10:03 
  162  33/49    68/126  F19-29RUN        81 Kaitlin Inman           F  24 New York         NY   31:14.12 10:04 
  163  36/42    95/124  M30-39RUN       252 Brian Dunn              M  38 Barnegat         NJ   31:21.17 10:06 
  164  34/49    69/126  F19-29RUN        23 Christina Conti         F  23 Hamilton         NJ   31:27.20 10:08 
  165  21/42    70/126  F30-39RUN        68 Melissa Guido           F  38 Bordentown       NJ   31:31.93 10:09 
  166   9/20    71/126  F40-49RUN       118 Barbara Palmer          F  44 Lawrenceville    NJ   31:36.00 10:11 
  167  23/30    96/124  M40-49RUN       200 Lee Pisano              M  46 Hamilton         NJ   31:37.99 10:11 
  168  24/30    97/124  M40-49RUN       150 Joseph Signoretta       M  44 Trenton          NJ   31:43.60 10:13 
  169  23/29    98/124  M19-29RUN       271 Johnny Zhinin           M  19 Sleepy Hollow    NY   31:47.57 10:14 
  170  35/49    72/126  F19-29RUN       140 Alexandra Samuel        F  26 Hamilton         NJ   31:51.18 10:16 
  171  22/42    73/126  F30-39RUN        15 Marylyn Campanella      F  39 Chesterfield     NJ   31:51.98 10:16 
  172  36/49    74/126  F19-29RUN       166 Katie Walczak           F  28 Hamilton         NJ   31:55.15 10:17 
  173  37/49    75/126  F19-29RUN        67 Heather Grimm           F  24 Southampton      PA   31:59.34 10:18 
  174  10/20    76/126  F40-49RUN        75 Bidgitte Hogan-Perry    F  40 Newtown          PA   32:01.19 10:19 
  175   4/9     77/126  F50-59RUN       264 Mary Lou Syckow         F  51 East Brunswick   NJ   32:05.00 10:20 
  176  38/49    78/126  F19-29RUN        78 Kathryn Hutchinson      F  23 Mercerville      NJ   32:05.30 10:20 
  177  11/20    79/126  F40-49RUN       128 Randi Plevy             F  45 Pennington       NJ   32:07.79 10:21 
  178  24/29    99/124  M19-29RUN       131 Frank Raciti            M  29 Philadelphia     PA   32:10.06 10:22 
  179  23/42    80/126  F30-39RUN        12 Rebecca Bossio          F  30 North Brunswick  NJ   32:13.28 10:23 
  180  24/42    81/126  F30-39RUN       106 Christine McMahon       F  35 Robbinsville     NJ   32:14.86 10:23 
  181  39/49    82/126  F19-29RUN       167 Jamie Weaver            F  27 Cranbury         NJ   32:18.99 10:25 
  182  40/49    83/126  F19-29RUN       161 Amanda Troia            F  26 Bristol          PA   32:25.05 10:27 
  183  25/42    84/126  F30-39RUN       152 Jodi Sorichillo         F  37 Levittown        PA   32:30.17 10:28 
  184  37/42   100/124  M30-39RUN       157 Peter Tempesta          M  31 Hamilton Square  NJ   32:33.78 10:29 
  185  12/20    85/126  F40-49RUN       178 Krista Zimmerman        F  45 Hamilton         NJ   32:36.37 10:30 
  186  41/49    86/126  F19-29RUN        45 Rebekah Douglas         F  29 Bordentown       NJ   32:36.91 10:30 
  187   3/5    101/124  M60-69RUN        86 Robert Kline            M  61 Allentown        NJ   32:40.20 10:31 
  188  26/42    87/126  F30-39RUN       135 Jamie Rosica            F  34 Hamilton         NJ   32:40.71 10:32 
  189  27/42    88/126  F30-39RUN       110 Marion Mullen           F  38 Princeton        NJ   32:43.95 10:33 
  190  42/49    89/126  F19-29RUN       212 Serena Lee              F  21 Lawrenceville    NJ   32:43.95 10:33 
  191  28/42    90/126  F30-39RUN        82 Ellen Iorio             F  37 Hamilton Square  NJ   32:46.11 10:33 
  192  43/49    91/126  F19-29RUN       219 Kristine Delena         F  23 Hamilton         NJ   32:50.36 10:35 
  193   5/9     92/126  F50-59RUN       136 Maureen Rosidivito      F  51 Bordentown       NJ   32:52.10 10:35 
  194  29/42    93/126  F30-39RUN        18 Michele Chiolan         F  37 Newtown          PA   32:54.30 10:36 
  195   6/9     94/126  F50-59RUN       104 Mary Massi              F  50 Hamilton         NJ   32:57.55 10:37 
  196  38/42   102/124  M30-39RUN        61 Thomas Gioscio          M  39 Levittown        PA   32:57.90 10:37 
  197  44/49    95/126  F19-29RUN       168 Jennifer Weaver         F  24 Browns Mills     NJ   32:58.64 10:37 
  198  30/42    96/126  F30-39RUN        59 Karen Gioscio           F  34 Ewing            NJ   32:59.35 10:38 
  199  25/30   103/124  M40-49RUN       218 Anthony Cowell          M  47 Hamilton         NJ   33:06.24 10:40 
  200  25/29   104/124  M19-29RUN       198 Louis Lobue             M  29 Hamilton         NJ   33:16.05 10:43 
  201           97/126                   72 Melissa Hensor          F  N/ Fairless Hills   PA   33:19.68 10:44 
  202  45/49    98/126  F19-29RUN       154 Anna Spahn              F  29 Hammonton        NJ   33:19.98 10:44 
  203  31/42    99/126  F30-39RUN       105 Deana McLaughlin        F  36 Hamilton         NJ   33:20.00 10:44 
  204  46/49   100/126  F19-29RUN       197 Shannon Bunn            F  24 Hamilton         NJ   33:32.04 10:48 
  205  32/42   101/126  F30-39RUN       127 Danae Pesce             F  32 Hamilton         NJ   33:57.79 10:56 
  206  33/42   102/126  F30-39RUN        62 Denise Gioscio          F  36 Hamilton         NJ   34:03.13 10:58 
  207  39/42   105/124  M30-39RUN        63 Bob Gioscio             M  36 Hamilton         NJ   34:03.75 10:58 
  208  13/20   103/126  F40-49RUN        58 Melissa Gebel           F  48 Middlesex        NJ   34:25.48 11:05 
  209  14/20   104/126  F40-49RUN       183 Eileen Robinson         F  46 Hamitlon         NJ   34:37.83 11:09 
  210  26/30   106/124  M40-49RUN       199 Greg Stroman            M  41 Princeton        NJ   34:38.87 11:10 
  211   4/5    107/124  M60-69RUN        38 Joseph Devictoria       M  65 Hamilton         NJ   34:43.56 11:11 
  212  34/42   105/126  F30-39RUN        43 Melissa Dominguez       F  32 Jamesburg        NJ   35:18.63 11:22 
  213  35/42   106/126  F30-39RUN        51 Suzanne Fenimore        F  31  Branchburg      NJ   35:19.00 11:23 
  214  36/42   107/126  F30-39RUN        55 Lori Flynn              F  36 Bordentown       NJ   35:19.29 11:23 
  215  15/20   108/126  F40-49RUN       182 Amy Kieffer             F  40 Hamilton         NJ   35:24.27 11:24 
  216   2/3    108/124  M01-13RUN       229 Dan Tobias              M  13 Yardley          PA   35:39.86 11:29 
  217  26/29   109/124  M19-29RUN       119 Christopher Passerella  M  26 Annapolis        MD   35:40.17 11:29 
  218  16/20   109/126  F40-49RUN       227 Susan Passerella Pinto  F  42 Yardley          PA   35:40.46 11:29 
  219  27/30   110/124  M40-49RUN        24 Dale Cooper             M  48 Plainsboro       NJ   35:41.38 11:30 
  220  28/30   111/124  M40-49RUN        53 Charles Fischer         M  43 Hamilton         NJ   35:45.78 11:31 
  221   7/9    110/126  F50-59RUN        93 Amy Lear                F  50 Easton           PA   35:56.76 11:35 
  222  47/49   111/126  F19-29RUN       236 Christina Cheuk         F  25 Hamilton Sq      NJ   36:39.40 11:48 
  223  27/29   112/124  M19-29RUN       226 Mallory Carlucci        M  24 Hamtilon         NJ   37:01.17 11:55 
  224  48/49   112/126  F19-29RUN       225 Lindsay Berggren        F  26 Hamilton         NJ   37:01.65 11:56 
  225  37/42   113/126  F30-39RUN       267 Jennifer Adamo          F  38 Robbinsville     NJ   37:02.08 11:56 
  226  28/29   113/124  M19-29RUN       214 Edgar Merino            M  23 New Brunswick    NJ   37:04.00 11:56 
  227  38/42   114/126  F30-39RUN        70 Christy Harker          F  34 Egg Harbor Towns NJ   37:50.99 12:11 
  228  40/42   114/124  M30-39RUN       192 Andrew Poux             M  31 Trenton          NJ   37:53.53 12:12 
  229  29/29   115/124  M19-29RUN       213 Marc Rizzo              M  29 Newtown          PA   37:53.86 12:12 
  230   4/4    115/126  F14-18RUN        99 Lorena Limato           F  14 Hamilton         NJ   38:09.25 12:17 
  231  49/49   116/126  F19-29RUN       164 Sarah Vasil             F  29 Hamilton         NJ   38:17.55 12:20 
  232  39/42   117/126  F30-39RUN       246 Jessica Alloway         F  30 Hamilton         NJ   38:20.79 12:21 
  233  29/30   116/124  M40-49RUN       244 Sajid Syed              M  47 W Windsor        NJ   38:35.82 12:26 
  234   5/5    117/124  M14-18RUN       129 Dale Poserow            M  15 South River      NJ   38:43.77 12:28 
  235  17/20   118/126  F40-49RUN       243 Simin Syed              F  45 Hamilton         NJ   39:08.90 12:37 
  236   3/3    118/124  M01-13RUN       250 Jade Reres              M  13 Bordentown       NJ   39:15.56 12:39 
  237  18/20   119/126  F40-49RUN        88 Tarea Kubiczky          F  41 Florence         NJ   39:15.56 12:39 
  238  30/30   119/124  M40-49RUN       248 Tony Reres              M  43 Bordentown       NJ   39:15.89 12:39 
  239   8/9    120/126  F50-59RUN       206 Joanne White            F  50 Hightstown       NJ   39:28.74 12:43 
  240  19/20   121/126  F40-49RUN        25 Jennifer Crocker        F  44 Trevose          PA   40:34.51 13:04 
  241  41/42   120/124  M30-39RUN        65 Christopher Graham      M  30 Plainsboro       NJ   40:34.83 13:04 
  242  40/42   122/126  F30-39RUN        66 Jessica Graham          F  31 Plainsboro       NJ   40:40.82 13:06 
  243   5/5    121/124  M60-69RUN       208 Dianna Hughes           M  61 Cranbury         NJ   42:40.40 13:45 
  244   8/9    122/124  M50-59RUN       259 Ken Turner              M  50                       42:41.57 13:45 
  245  41/42   123/126  F30-39RUN       117 Diane Orge              F  35 Jackson          NJ   44:03.68 14:11 
  246   9/9    124/126  F50-59RUN         1 Susan Adams             F  56 Jackson          NJ   44:06.75 14:12 
  247   9/9    123/124  M50-59RUN       210 Joe Petillo             M  50 Hightstown       NJ   44:18.96 14:16 
  248  42/42   125/126  F30-39RUN       204 Courtney Brennan        F  39 Princeton        NJ   46:06.41 14:51 
  249  20/20   126/126  F40-49RUN       195 Lisa Grillo             F  44 East Windsor     NJ   46:15.56 14:54 
  250  42/42   124/124  M30-39RUN       201 Orly Strout             M  31 E Windsor        NJ   46:32.80 14:59 

Top of Page

Awards

 
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1      224 Niclle Furyk            F  37 Hamilton           NJ   20:54.11  6:44 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== 
    1      261 Juan Ramso              M  32 Hightstown         NJ   19:01.08  6:08 
              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 13 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      124 Shannon Perry           F  11 Newtown              PA   30:46.46  9:55 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 13 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1       32 Donovan Davis           M  10 Hamilton             NJ   26:48.55  8:38 
    2      229 Dan Tobias              M  13 Yardley              PA   35:39.86 11:29 
    3      250 Jade Reres              M  13 Bordentown           NJ   39:15.56 12:39 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 18 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      211 Anna Butrico            F  14 Warren               NJ   22:57.24  7:24 
    2      245 Katie Gaffney           F  16 Hamilton             NJ   28:03.58  9:02 
    3      249 Kristen Goodgellow      F  14 Bordentown           NJ   31:09.19 10:02 
    4       99 Lorena Limato           F  14 Hamilton             NJ   38:09.25 12:17 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 18 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      209 Adam Butrico            M  14 Warren               NJ   19:13.89  6:12 
    2        2 Jason Acquaviva         M  16 Hamilton             NJ   21:28.11  6:55 
    3      275 Anthony Maddaivno       M  18 Staten Island        NY   21:55.10  7:04 
    4       54 Michael Fischer         M  17 Hamilton             NJ   24:32.09  7:54 
    5      129 Dale Poserow            M  15 South River          NJ   38:43.77 12:28 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      132 Margaret Rarich         F  22 Titusville           NJ   22:04.42  7:07 
    2      215 Katie Morgan            F  20 Westfield            NJ   22:23.42  7:13 
    3       77 Amy Hoyer               F  23 Chesterfield         NJ   23:07.74  7:27 
    4       79 Sharon Iacoangelo       F  29 New Providence            23:30.41  7:34 
    5      153 Jennifer Soss           F  25 Hamilton             NJ   23:31.67  7:35 
    6      184 Danielle Steward        F  19 Ewing                NJ   24:22.38  7:51 
    7      278 Megan Garnga            F  23 Pennington           NJ   25:47.46  8:19 
    8      277 Sbrina Decarlo          F  27 Penniston            NJ   26:00.92  8:23 
    9      143 Megan Savoy             F  29 Florence             NJ   26:45.24  8:37 
   10      202 Julia Chiorello         F  27 Pennington           NJ   26:51.14  8:39 
   11      108 Tina Microutsicos       F  27 Hamilton             NJ   26:52.98  8:40 
   12      111 Jacquelyn Nami          F  28 Lawrenceville        NJ   27:02.51  8:43 
   13      233 Stacy Moon              F  24 Bordentown           NJ   27:07.06  8:44 
   14       69 Erin Hannigan           F  29 Levittown            PA   27:08.33  8:45 
   15      180 Kristen Mathisen        F  23 Ridgewood            NY   27:14.69  8:47 
   16      177 Katie Zavoda            F  21 Ewing                NJ   27:28.01  8:51 
   17      137 Julia Rosidivito        F  27 Chesterfield         NJ   27:36.36  8:54 
   18      112 Julie Nami              F  25 Lawrenceville        NJ   27:40.01  8:55 
   19       41 Sarah Dippolito         F  28 Bensalem             PA   28:09.24  9:04 
   20      238 Megan Cox               F  29 Lawrenceville        NJ   28:16.57  9:07 
   21      231 Tiffany Fleming         F  23 Hamilton             NJ   28:23.63  9:09 
   22       50 Carla Fabrizi           F  27 Hamilton             NJ   28:37.96  9:13 
   23      147 Cara Scopelitis         F  22 Hamilton             NJ   28:40.60  9:14 
   24      109 Danielle Morrone        F  21 Ewing                NJ   29:19.10  9:27 
   25      103 Amy Martin              F  22 Hamilton             NJ   29:19.86  9:27 
   26       21 Carlee Cimorelli        F  28 Hamilton             NJ   29:28.00  9:30 
   27      165 Stacy Voorhees          F  23 Hamilton             NJ   29:51.23  9:37 
   28      158 Mariel Teschlog         F  20 Bayonne              NJ   29:57.02  9:39 
   29        9 Andrea Austerberry      F  29 Levittown            PA   30:06.12  9:42 
   30      133 Brenda Robinson         F  29 Voorhees             NJ   30:09.81  9:43 
   31       35 Lisa Delena             F  27 Phillipsburg         NJ   30:30.40  9:50 
   32       34 Tara Debaggis           F  27 Philadelphia         PA   31:09.97 10:02 
   33       81 Kaitlin Inman           F  24 New York             NY   31:14.12 10:04 
   34       23 Christina Conti         F  23 Hamilton             NJ   31:27.20 10:08 
   35      140 Alexandra Samuel        F  26 Hamilton             NJ   31:51.18 10:16 
   36      166 Katie Walczak           F  28 Hamilton             NJ   31:55.15 10:17 
   37       67 Heather Grimm           F  24 Southampton          PA   31:59.34 10:18 
   38       78 Kathryn Hutchinson      F  23 Mercerville          NJ   32:05.30 10:20 
   39      167 Jamie Weaver            F  27 Cranbury             NJ   32:18.99 10:25 
   40      161 Amanda Troia            F  26 Bristol              PA   32:25.05 10:27 
   41       45 Rebekah Douglas         F  29 Bordentown           NJ   32:36.91 10:30 
   42      212 Serena Lee              F  21 Lawrenceville        NJ   32:43.95 10:33 
   43      219 Kristine Delena         F  23 Hamilton             NJ   32:50.36 10:35 
   44      168 Jennifer Weaver         F  24 Browns Mills         NJ   32:58.64 10:37 
   45      154 Anna Spahn              F  29 Hammonton            NJ   33:19.98 10:44 
   46      197 Shannon Bunn            F  24 Hamilton             NJ   33:32.04 10:48 
   47      236 Christina Cheuk         F  25 Hamilton Sq          NJ   36:39.40 11:48 
   48      225 Lindsay Berggren        F  26 Hamilton             NJ   37:01.65 11:56 
   49      164 Sarah Vasil             F  29 Hamilton             NJ   38:17.55 12:20 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  19 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      270 Paul Gasior             M  21 Wayne                NJ   19:58.00  6:26 
    2      194 Chris Roman             M  28 Hamilton             NJ   20:30.80  6:37 
    3      156 Patrick Tamasi          M  28 Hamilton             NJ   20:56.14  6:45 
    4       92 Brian Larkin            M  29 Jamesburg            NJ   21:24.79  6:54 
    5      256 Ian Hall                M  29 Hamilton             NJ   21:50.65  7:02 
    6      139 Daniel Rumianowski      M  24 Yardville            NJ   22:01.41  7:06 
    7      122 Mike Perna              M  27 Florence             NJ   22:06.32  7:07 
    8      274 Andrew Roebling         M  22 Princeton            NJ   22:10.00  7:09 
    9      242 Dan Voorhees            M  25 Hamilton             NJ   22:24.63  7:13 
   10       13 Ryan Bowes              M  22 Yardville            NJ   23:15.25  7:30 
   11      205 Alex Borges             M  23 Hamilton             NJ   23:27.37  7:33 
   12      251 Michael Dill            M  22 Hamilton             NJ   23:44.14  7:39 
   13      276 Rob Snyder              M  26 Levittown            PA   26:30.89  8:33 
   14       40 Lance Dibianco          M  27 Bordentown           NJ   26:38.94  8:35 
   15       91 Christopher Mic Lang    M  29 Doylestown           PA   27:02.06  8:43 
   16       17 Andrew Chin             M  25 Belle Mead           NJ   27:23.34  8:49 
   17       57 Bryan Galgano           M  27 Copiague             NY   27:24.23  8:50 
   18      191 Kelley Fitzpatrick      M  23 East Windsor         NJ   28:20.60  9:08 
   19      269 Richard Kocialski       M  23 Wayne                NJ   29:20.00  9:27 
   20      121 Daniel Payson           M  23 Cream Ridge          NJ   29:46.57  9:36 
   21      187 Chris Ratkis            M  21 Marlton              NJ   29:47.37  9:36 
   22      173 Dewey Whitley           M  29 Hightstown           NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
   23      271 Johnny Zhinin           M  19 Sleepy Hollow        NY   31:47.57 10:14 
   24      131 Frank Raciti            M  29 Philadelphia         PA   32:10.06 10:22 
   25      198 Louis Lobue             M  29 Hamilton             NJ   33:16.05 10:43 
   26      119 Christopher Passerella  M  26 Annapolis            MD   35:40.17 11:29 
   27      226 Mallory Carlucci        M  24 Hamtilon             NJ   37:01.17 11:55 
   28      214 Edgar Merino            M  23 New Brunswick        NJ   37:04.00 11:56 
   29      213 Marc Rizzo              M  29 Newtown              PA   37:53.86 12:12 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1       96 Sarah Legins            F  38 Princeton Junction   NJ   24:32.91  7:55 
    2      160 Kristine Tramo          F  31 Hamilton             NJ   24:55.20  8:02 
    3       31 Kelli Davis             F  36 Hamilton             NJ   25:13.26  8:08 
    4        5 Kristine Altaro         F  32 East Windsor         NJ   26:41.27  8:36 
    5       46 Amy Duguay              F  35 Princeton Junction   NJ   26:55.93  8:41 
    6      230 Gloria Orellana         F  31 Princeton            NJ   27:06.80  8:44 
    7       71 Christine Hart          F  38 Doylestown           PA   27:25.54  8:50 
    8       33 Amanda De Lorenzo       F  32 Bensalem             PA   27:31.20  8:52 
    9       85 Maureen Killeen         F  33 Hamilton             NJ   27:40.83  8:55 
   10        7 Jessica Amodio          F  37 Lawrenceville        NJ   27:42.72  8:56 
   11      232 Heather Peoples         F  30 Hamilton Sq          NJ   27:48.69  8:58 
   12      120 Tracy Patterson         F  38 Hamilton Square      NJ   28:24.72  9:09 
   13       20 Lisa Chirichella        F  30 Jamesburg            NJ   28:34.51  9:12 
   14        4 Caryn Altamari          F  35 Hamilton             NJ   29:57.70  9:39 
   15      116 Ami Opalski             F  31 Columbus             NJ   30:25.23  9:48 
   16      170 Deb Weaver              F  39 Robbinsville         NJ   30:45.37  9:54 
   17      149 Paula Seitz             F  32 Hamilton             NJ   30:45.85  9:55 
   18      235 Suzanne Donneinici      F  31 Bayville             NJ   31:05.15 10:01 
   19      257 Katie Juliano           F  34 Hamilton             NJ   31:11.90 10:03 
   20       68 Melissa Guido           F  38 Bordentown           NJ   31:31.93 10:09 
   21       15 Marylyn Campanella      F  39 Chesterfield         NJ   31:51.98 10:16 
   22       12 Rebecca Bossio          F  30 North Brunswick      NJ   32:13.28 10:23 
   23      106 Christine McMahon       F  35 Robbinsville         NJ   32:14.86 10:23 
   24      152 Jodi Sorichillo         F  37 Levittown            PA   32:30.17 10:28 
   25      135 Jamie Rosica            F  34 Hamilton             NJ   32:40.71 10:32 
   26      110 Marion Mullen           F  38 Princeton            NJ   32:43.95 10:33 
   27       82 Ellen Iorio             F  37 Hamilton Square      NJ   32:46.11 10:33 
   28       18 Michele Chiolan         F  37 Newtown              PA   32:54.30 10:36 
   29       59 Karen Gioscio           F  34 Ewing                NJ   32:59.35 10:38 
   30      105 Deana McLaughlin        F  36 Hamilton             NJ   33:20.00 10:44 
   31      127 Danae Pesce             F  32 Hamilton             NJ   33:57.79 10:56 
   32       62 Denise Gioscio          F  36 Hamilton             NJ   34:03.13 10:58 
   33       43 Melissa Dominguez       F  32 Jamesburg            NJ   35:18.63 11:22 
   34       51 Suzanne Fenimore        F  31  Branchburg          NJ   35:19.00 11:23 
   35       55 Lori Flynn              F  36 Bordentown           NJ   35:19.29 11:23 
   36      267 Jennifer Adamo          F  38 Robbinsville         NJ   37:02.08 11:56 
   37       70 Christy Harker          F  34 Egg Harbor Township  NJ   37:50.99 12:11 
   38      246 Jessica Alloway         F  30 Hamilton             NJ   38:20.79 12:21 
   39       66 Jessica Graham          F  31 Plainsboro           NJ   40:40.82 13:06 
   40      117 Diane Orge              F  35 Jackson              NJ   44:03.68 14:11 
   41      204 Courtney Brennan        F  39 Princeton            NJ   46:06.41 14:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      222 Bruce Anson             M  36 Hamilton             NJ   19:27.58  6:16 
    2      262 Manuel Arpi             M  39 Hightstown           NJ   20:18.61  6:33 
    3       97 Robert Liberto          M  34 Hamilton             NJ   20:20.65  6:33 
    4       22 Mick Cimorelli          M  31 Hamilton             NJ   20:46.40  6:42 
    5      221 Paul Grant              M  37 Hamilton             NJ   21:56.19  7:04 
    6       27 Timothy Damiani         M  37 Levittown            PA   22:37.79  7:18 
    7      258 Christopher Brennan     M  38 Princeton            NJ   22:53.51  7:23 
    8      181 Jay Meier               M  38 Bordentown           NJ   22:54.88  7:23 
    9       30 Bradley Davis           M  39 Hamilton             NJ   22:59.19  7:24 
   10      188 Andrew Gootman          M  33 Basking Ridge        NJ   23:11.52  7:28 
   11      193 Chet Embley             M  35 Robbinsville         NJ   23:29.59  7:34 
   12      280 Frank Corty             M  35 Hamilton             NJ   23:36.10  7:36 
   13      163 Mike Vasil              M  33 Hamilton             NJ   23:54.24  7:42 
   14      240 Karl Winder             M  32 Willingboro          NJ   24:21.15  7:51 
   15      266 Matthew Barber          M  38 Princeton            NJ   24:24.83  7:52 
   16      126 Brian Pesce             M  34 Hamilton             NJ   24:32.91  7:55 
   17      190 Bill Dargan             M  31 North Brunswick      NJ   24:54.35  8:01 
   18      237 Jermave Booker          M  33 Bayville             NJ   25:12.44  8:07 
   19      273 Robert Pedowitz         M  37 Bordentown           NJ   25:40.58  8:16 
   20       44 Rj Dominguez            M  32 Jamesburg            NJ   25:59.82  8:23 
   21        6 Matthew Altaro          M  30 East Windsor         NJ   26:00.27  8:23 
   22       83 Thomas Iorio            M  39 Hamilton Square      NJ   26:26.31  8:31 
   23      144 Matthew Savoy           M  39 Chesterfield         NJ   26:28.13  8:32 
   24      220 David Petry             M  39 Yardley              PA   26:34.63  8:34 
   25      254 Jason Chirichella       M  31 Jamesburg            NJ   26:49.50  8:39 
   26       29 Brian Davis             M  35 Hamilton             NJ   27:06.50  8:44 
   27      207 Joseph Lech             M  34 Lawrenceville        NJ   27:28.77  8:51 
   28       26 Adrian Crook            M  35 New Brunswick        NJ   27:48.29  8:57 
   29       11 Ben Barrell             M  34 Morrisville          PA   27:52.74  8:59 
   30       16 Todd Caruso             M  35 Lawrenceville        NJ   28:14.50  9:06 
   31       95 Dexter Legaspi          M  35 Monroe Township      NJ   28:17.36  9:07 
   32      228 Brenda Roberts          M  35 Hamilton Sq          NJ   28:20.38  9:08 
   33      171 Thomas White            M  37 Hamilton             NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
   34      159 Benny Tramo             M  31 Hamilton             NJ   31:08.46 10:02 
   35      252 Brian Dunn              M  38 Barnegat             NJ   31:21.17 10:06 
   36      157 Peter Tempesta          M  31 Hamilton Square      NJ   32:33.78 10:29 
   37       61 Thomas Gioscio          M  39 Levittown            PA   32:57.90 10:37 
   38       63 Bob Gioscio             M  36 Hamilton             NJ   34:03.75 10:58 
   39      192 Andrew Poux             M  31 Trenton              NJ   37:53.53 12:12 
   40       65 Christopher Graham      M  30 Plainsboro           NJ   40:34.83 13:04 
   41      201 Orly Strout             M  31 E Windsor            NJ   46:32.80 14:59 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      253 Yana Rodgers            F  44 Belle Mead           NJ   22:14.78  7:10 
    2      141 Beaugwynn Sandor        F  48 Columbus             NJ   25:30.61  8:13 
    3      203 Maggie Grubbs           F  41 Hightstown           NJ   25:42.39  8:17 
    4       42 Julie Dohanic           F  40 Hamilton             NJ   26:23.92  8:30 
    5      268 Kristin Saavoy          F  41 Yardley              PA   27:33.31  8:53 
    6       84 Sheila Kelly            F  41 Hamilton             NJ   28:01.29  9:02 
    7       36 Ann Demille             F  48 Bordentown           NJ   30:24.15  9:48 
    8      247 Joanne Tummillo         F  43 Bordentown           NJ   31:08.94 10:02 
    9      118 Barbara Palmer          F  44 Lawrenceville        NJ   31:36.00 10:11 
   10       75 Bidgitte Hogan-Perry    F  40 Newtown              PA   32:01.19 10:19 
   11      128 Randi Plevy             F  45 Pennington           NJ   32:07.79 10:21 
   12      178 Krista Zimmerman        F  45 Hamilton             NJ   32:36.37 10:30 
   13       58 Melissa Gebel           F  48 Middlesex            NJ   34:25.48 11:05 
   14      183 Eileen Robinson         F  46 Hamitlon             NJ   34:37.83 11:09 
   15      182 Amy Kieffer             F  40 Hamilton             NJ   35:24.27 11:24 
   16      227 Susan Passerella Pinto  F  42 Yardley              PA   35:40.46 11:29 
   17      243 Simin Syed              F  45 Hamilton             NJ   39:08.90 12:37 
   18       88 Tarea Kubiczky          F  41 Florence             NJ   39:15.56 12:39 
   19       25 Jennifer Crocker        F  44 Trevose              PA   40:34.51 13:04 
   20      195 Lisa Grillo             F  44 East Windsor         NJ   46:15.56 14:54 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      142 James Sandor            M  43 Columbus             NJ   20:58.83  6:46 
    2       89 Geoffrey Kubiczky       M  49 Florence             NJ   21:00.77  6:46 
    3      272 Kenneth Lewis           M  48 Ewing                NJ   21:40.65  6:59 
    4      216 Jim Hayden              M  48 E Windsor            NJ   22:30.99  7:15 
    5      196 Brian Chiolan           M  41 George School        PA   22:45.61  7:20 
    6      123 Richard Perry           M  41 Newtown              PA   23:01.56  7:25 
    7       39 Edward Devine           M  40 Hamilton             NJ   23:33.67  7:36 
    8      260 Michael Gil;ees         M  48 Lawrenceville        NJ   25:09.31  8:06 
    9      174 Ray Woodruff            M  49 Willow Grove         PA   25:59.45  8:22 
   10      138 John Rossi              M  46 Hamilton             NJ   26:32.01  8:33 
   11      239 David Kieffer           M  48 Bordentown           NJ   26:33.64  8:33 
   12      162 Vincent Troia           M  49 Browns Mills         NJ   26:43.12  8:36 
   13      263 Dorian Arruuategoi      M  45 Morganville          NJ   26:46.46  8:38 
   14      217 Patrick Jaquinot        M  49 Robbinsville         NJ   26:49.95  8:39 
   15      130 Andrew Poserow          M  42 South River          NJ   27:09.03  8:45 
   16      169 Bob Weaver              M  40 Robbinsville         NJ   27:27.20  8:51 
   17      234 Robert Borden           M  43 Morrisville          PA   27:42.17  8:55 
   18      145 Bruno Scardelletti      M  47 Lawrence Township    NJ   28:45.65  9:16 
   19       73 Todd Hoagland           M  41 Hamilton             NJ   29:14.85  9:25 
   20       98 Jeff Limato             M  47 Hamilton             NJ   29:47.06  9:36 
   21      148 Vince Seese             M  41 Hamilton             NJ   30:06.12  9:42 
   22        8 Gregory Appleton        M  40 Dublin               PA   30:28.18  9:49 
   23      200 Lee Pisano              M  46 Hamilton             NJ   31:37.99 10:11 
   24      150 Joseph Signoretta       M  44 Trenton              NJ   31:43.60 10:13 
   25      218 Anthony Cowell          M  47 Hamilton             NJ   33:06.24 10:40 
   26      199 Greg Stroman            M  41 Princeton            NJ   34:38.87 11:10 
   27       24 Dale Cooper             M  48 Plainsboro           NJ   35:41.38 11:30 
   28       53 Charles Fischer         M  43 Hamilton             NJ   35:45.78 11:31 
   29      244 Sajid Syed              M  47 W Windsor            NJ   38:35.82 12:26 
   30      248 Tony Reres              M  43 Bordentown           NJ   39:15.89 12:39 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      101 Kathleen Lonbardo       F  56 Hamilton Square      NJ   25:01.50  8:04 
    2      113 Anne Marie Narcini      F  52 New Egypt            NJ   25:20.99  8:10 
    3       80 Margaret Inman          F  56 Toms River           NJ   30:31.43  9:50 
    4      264 Mary Lou Syckow         F  51 East Brunswick       NJ   32:05.00 10:20 
    5      136 Maureen Rosidivito      F  51 Bordentown           NJ   32:52.10 10:35 
    6      104 Mary Massi              F  50 Hamilton             NJ   32:57.55 10:37 
    7       93 Amy Lear                F  50 Easton               PA   35:56.76 11:35 
    8      206 Joanne White            F  50 Hightstown           NJ   39:28.74 12:43 
    9        1 Susan Adams             F  56 Jackson              NJ   44:06.75 14:12 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1       76 Bruce Honecker          M  54 Bayville             NJ   26:17.62  8:28 
    2       56 Michael Furda           M  52 Allentown            NJ   27:03.96  8:43 
    3       48 Kevin Elmer             M  51 Hamilton             NJ   27:20.90  8:49 
    4      223 Thomas Bartlett         M  59 Hamilton             NJ   27:46.95  8:57 
    5      265 Arthur Suckow           M  51 East Brunswick       NJ   28:06.16  9:03 
    6      186 Edward Smith            M  53 Keyport              NJ   29:59.95  9:40 
    7      255 John Santmann           M  53 Belle Mead           NJ   30:33.21  9:51 
    8      259 Ken Turner              M  50                           42:41.57 13:45 
    9      210 Joe Petillo             M  50 Hightstown           NJ   44:18.96 14:16 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
    1      185 Richard Ritter          M  60 Trenton              NJ   22:23.98  7:13 
    2      179 Walter Zollins Jr.      M  65 Browns Mills         NJ   30:01.88  9:40 
    3       86 Robert Kline            M  61 Allentown            NJ   32:40.20 10:31 
    4       38 Joseph Devictoria       M  65 Hamilton             NJ   34:43.56 11:11 
    5      208 Dianna Hughes           M  61 Cranbury             NJ   42:40.40 13:45 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx