Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


  26th Annual Born to Run

 Distance:  5 Miles
 Date/Time:  November 26, 2010, 11:00 am
 Location:  Freehold, NJ
 Weather:  Cloudy  windy & 48 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/43     1/381  M20-29RUN       660 Michael Dixon           M  27 Fanwood          NJ   26:23  5:17 
    2   1/78     2/381  M40-49RUN       517 Alan Wells              M  47 Orlando          FL   26:44  5:21 
    3   2/43     3/381  M20-29RUN       283 Brandan Lymann          M  21 Old Bridge       NJ   27:29  5:30 
    4   1/27     4/381  M15-19RUN       587 Mark Lee                M  18 Lincroft         NJ   28:35  5:43 
    5   2/27     5/381  M15-19RUN       473 Kevin Summonte          M  15 Freehold         NJ   28:39  5:44 
    6   3/43     6/381  M20-29RUN       752 Billy Bludgus           M  27 Bayonne          NJ   28:50  5:46 
    7   1/67     1/286  F20-29RUN       603 Lindsey Gallo           F  28 Arlington        VA   29:26  5:54 
    8   4/43     7/381  M20-29RUN         9 Jeffrey Angelini        M  24 Yardville        NJ   30:10  6:02 
    9   5/43     8/381  M20-29RUN       700 Ryan McGrath            M  29 Baltimore        MD   30:15  6:03 
   10   3/27     9/381  M15-19RUN       509 Eddie Vites             M  16 Freehold         NJ   30:18  6:04 
   11   1/58    10/381  M30-39RUN       744 Raymundo Morales        M  37 Old Bridge       NJ   30:46  6:10 
   12   4/27    11/381  M15-19RUN       540 Shane Bonczak           M  16 Bound Brook      NJ   30:52  6:11 
   13   2/78    12/381  M40-49RUN       343 James Nolan             M  47 Collegerville    PA   31:11  6:15 
   14   2/67     2/286  F20-29RUN       672 Alison Pilington        F  28 Red Bank         NJ   31:18  6:16 
   15   1/25    13/381  M01-14RUN       676 Robby Murphy            M  14 Freehold         NJ   31:22  6:17 
   16   3/67     3/286  F20-29RUN       707 Jenna Jensen            F  25 Marlboro         NJ   31:31  6:19 
   17   5/27    14/381  M15-19RUN       657 Kevin O'Dowd            M  18 Colts Neck       NJ   31:37  6:20 
   18   1/21     4/286  F15-19RUN       574 Rachel Morris           F  19 Marlboro         NJ   31:39  6:20 
   19   3/78    15/381  M40-49RUN       520 Craig Wheeler           M  49 Jackson          NJ   31:46  6:22 
   20   6/43    16/381  M20-29RUN       534 Steve Ziegler           M  24 Yardville        NJ   31:50  6:22 
   21   6/27    17/381  M15-19RUN       701 Jason Rosenstein        M  16 Perrineville     NJ   31:52  6:23 
   22   2/58    18/381  M30-39RUN       418 Chad Safran             M  37 Freehold         NJ   31:53  6:23 
   23   4/67     5/286  F20-29RUN       620 Erin McCarthy           F  26 Belford          NJ   31:55  6:23 
   24   7/27    19/381  M15-19RUN       471 Jonathan Stouber        M  15 Marlboro         NJ   32:08  6:26 
   25   7/43    20/381  M20-29RUN       288 Ian MacLean             M  21 Freehold         NJ   32:13  6:27 
   26   4/78    21/381  M40-49RUN       238 Howard Kanner           M  41 Rockledge        FL   32:14  6:27 
   27   8/27    22/381  M15-19RUN       443 Adam Simon              M  18 Freehold         NJ   32:16  6:28 
   28   9/27    23/381  M15-19RUN       289 Matthew MacLean         M  18 Freehold         NJ   32:27  6:30 
   29   3/58    24/381  M30-39RUN       445 Mike Singh              M  31 West Windsor     NJ   32:39  6:32 
   30   5/78    25/381  M40-49RUN       125 Joseph Donovan          M  40 Manalapan        NJ   32:46  6:34 
   31   6/78    26/381  M40-49RUN       649 George Samaris          M  41 Freehold         NJ   32:54  6:35 
   32   4/58    27/381  M30-39RUN       563 Hjalmar Rivera          M  38 Lakehurst Naec   NJ   33:01  6:37 
   33   7/78    28/381  M40-49RUN       661 Dennis Contois          M  49 Lawrenceville    NJ   33:02  6:37 
   34   5/58    29/381  M30-39RUN       405 Rich Riopel             M  37 Morganville      NJ   33:06  6:38 
   35   8/43    30/381  M20-29RUN       286 Patrick Lymann          M  22 Old Bridge       NJ   33:09  6:38 
   36   1/52     6/286  F30-39RUN       260 Jin Yi Kwon             F  37 Chapel Hill      NC   33:11  6:39 
   37   6/58    31/381  M30-39RUN       129 Dan Drury               M  30 Eatontown        NJ   33:17  6:40 
   38  10/27    32/381  M15-19RUN        44 Stephan Brazzell        M  19 Mitchell         IN   33:20  6:40 
   39   8/78    33/381  M40-49RUN       644 Steve Apostolacus       M  48 Wanamassa        NJ   33:26  6:42 
   40   9/78    34/381  M40-49RUN       160 Paul Gage               M  40 Cheshire         MA   33:30  6:42 
   41  11/27    35/381  M15-19RUN       551 Dave Abiodun            M  16 Freehold         NJ   33:36  6:44 
   42   9/43    36/381  M20-29RUN       734 Bobby Ryan III          M  26 Waretown         NJ   33:39  6:44 
   43   5/67     7/286  F20-29RUN       739 Tina Morrison           F  26 Philadelphia     PA   33:46  6:46 
   44   1/102   37/381  M50-59RUN        42 Joe Boyle               M  50 Howell           NJ   33:48  6:46 
   45   7/58    38/381  M30-39RUN       531 Greg Yaecker            M  30 New York         NY   33:50  6:46 
   46  10/43    39/381  M20-29RUN       481 William Szymczak        M  20 Rutherford       NJ   33:58  6:48 
   47   8/58    40/381  M30-39RUN       152 Todd Feuster            M  38 Freehold         NJ   34:02  6:49 
   48   9/58    41/381  M30-39RUN       586 Carl Weiss              M  35 Old Bridge       NJ   34:03  6:49 
   49   2/102   42/381  M50-59RUN       691 Scott Linnell           M  54 Colts Neck       NJ   34:06  6:50 
   50  12/27    43/381  M15-19RUN       702 Nishit Pater            M  18 Clarksburg       NJ   34:07  6:50 
   51  10/78    44/381  M40-49RUN       189 Paul Greitz             M  41 Freehold         NJ   34:10  6:50 
   52  11/78    45/381  M40-49RUN       180 Paul Gilly              M  43 Freehold         NJ   34:23  6:53 
   53  13/27    46/381  M15-19RUN       456 Luke Sprenger           M  16 South Plainfield NJ   34:30  6:54 
   54  10/58    47/381  M30-39RUN       639 John Guth               M  35 Bethlehem        PA   34:33  6:55 
   55   3/102   48/381  M50-59RUN       596 Jeff Kaplan             M  56 Princeton        NJ   34:38  6:56 
   56   6/67     8/286  F20-29RUN       179 Sharron Gillespie       F  24 Middletown       NJ   34:39  6:56 
   57  11/58    49/381  M30-39RUN       451 Evan Sobel              M  34 Manalapan        NJ   34:40  6:56 
   58  14/27    50/381  M15-19RUN       721 Chris Anselmo           M  19 Freehold         NJ   34:49  6:58 
   59  12/78    51/381  M40-49RUN       731 John Dolan              M  49 Gayettsville     AR   34:53  6:59 
   60  11/43    52/381  M20-29RUN       427 Mike Scaliti            M  23 Westfield        NJ   34:54  6:59 
   61  12/43    53/381  M20-29RUN       523 Craig Wien              M  22 Englishtown      NJ   34:55  6:59 
   62   7/67     9/286  F20-29RUN       128 Megan Drapkin           F  26 Brick            NJ   34:58  7:00 
   63   2/21    10/286  F15-19RUN        97 Laura Coyne             F  19 Freehold         NJ   35:00  7:00 
   64  15/27    54/381  M15-19RUN       159 Andrew Freire           M  15 Freehold         NJ   35:14  7:03 
   65  13/78    55/381  M40-49RUN       383 Victor Poretti          M  45 Jackson          NJ   35:15  7:03 
   66  16/27    56/381  M15-19RUN       269 Reid Levitt             M  17 Freehold         NJ   35:17  7:04 
   67  13/43    57/381  M20-29RUN       185 John Grause             M  26 New York         NY   35:19  7:04 
   68  14/43    58/381  M20-29RUN       715 Anthony Panzarino       M  21 Freehold         NJ   35:23  7:05 
   69  15/43    59/381  M20-29RUN       741 Edward Lapierre         M  29 Maplewood        NJ   35:27  7:06 
   70  14/78    60/381  M40-49RUN       656 Ann O'Dowd              M  48 Colts Neck       NJ   35:42  7:09 
   71   4/102   61/381  M50-59RUN       177 Victor Gilberti         M  51 Freehold         NJ   35:43  7:09 
   72   2/25    62/381  M01-14RUN       685 Trevor Gwynne           M  11 Harrisonburg     VA   35:46  7:10 
   73  15/78    63/381  M40-49RUN       138 Mark Ellis              M  48 McGuire Afb      NJ   35:48  7:10 
   74  16/78    64/381  M40-49RUN       438 Anthony Sgherza         M  49 Cabot            VT   35:57  7:12 
   75  16/43    65/381  M20-29RUN       714 Sean Gillespie          M  22 Middletown       NJ   36:00  7:12 
   76   8/67    11/286  F20-29RUN       373 Megan Phillips          F  24 Freehold         NJ   36:10  7:14 
   77  17/27    66/381  M15-19RUN        72 Michael Chehanske       M  16 Freehold         NJ   36:11  7:15 
   78   5/102   67/381  M50-59RUN        46 Charles Bringham        M  54 Holmdel          NJ   36:14  7:15 
   79   1/11    68/381  M_NO_AGE        597 Mike Moffo              M   0 Washington       DC   36:15  7:15 
   80  12/58    69/381  M30-39RUN       584 Robert Fisch            M  31 Freehold         NJ   36:18  7:16 
   81   9/67    12/286  F20-29RUN       207 Susanne Hansen          F  21 Cranbury         NJ   36:20  7:16 
   82  17/78    70/381  M40-49RUN       106 Kevin Curran            M  49 Hazlet           NJ   36:24  7:17 
   83  17/43    71/381  M20-29RUN       628 Jacob Brichkin          M  24 Englishtown      NJ   36:26  7:18 
   84  13/58    72/381  M30-39RUN        78 Sean Christensen        M  33 Oceanside        CA   36:37  7:20 
   85   1/69    13/286  F40-49RUN       366 Diane Petersen          F  47 Howell           NJ   36:40  7:20 
   86   6/102   73/381  M50-59RUN       745 Tom Malcolm             M  56 New York         NY   36:41  7:21 
   87   7/102   74/381  M50-59RUN       612 John Palladino          M  55 Manalpan         NJ   36:42  7:21 
   88   8/102   75/381  M50-59RUN       670 Brian Gaughan           M  52 Englishtown      NJ   36:44  7:21 
   89  14/58    76/381  M30-39RUN        75 Michael Chiera          M  30 Howell           NJ   36:44  7:21 
   90  18/78    77/381  M40-49RUN       688 Karen Gwynne            M  44 Harrisonburg     VA   36:45  7:21 
   91   3/25    78/381  M01-14RUN       687 Carter Gwynne           M  13 Harrisonburg     VA   36:46  7:22 
   92   9/102   79/381  M50-59RUN       528 Fred Wolodiger          M  53 Englewood        NJ   36:46  7:22 
   93  15/58    80/381  M30-39RUN       558 John Molnar             M  38 Yardley          PA   36:58  7:24 
   94   3/21    14/286  F15-19RUN       645 Stephanie Nawracaj      F  18 Monroe           NJ   37:01  7:25 
   95   1/6     15/286  F_NO_AGE        728 Kristen Suckow          F   0 Wall             NJ   37:05  7:25 
   96  16/58    81/381  M30-39RUN       709 Todd Julian             M  38 Holmdel          NJ   37:08  7:26 
   97  10/102   82/381  M50-59RUN       496 Robert Tona             M  51 Monmouth Junctio NJ   37:09  7:26 
   98  19/78    83/381  M40-49RUN       174 Mark Germanski          M  43 Monroe           NJ   37:11  7:27 
   99  18/43    84/381  M20-29RUN       693 Ryan McCulloch          M  22 Freehold         NJ   37:18  7:28 
  100  20/78    85/381  M40-49RUN        47 David Brown             M  48 Jackson          NJ   37:19  7:28 
  101   4/25    86/381  M01-14RUN       566 Sebastian Shimmings     M  14 Freehold         NJ   37:20  7:28 
  102  11/102   87/381  M50-59RUN       402 Rudy Rinderer           M  59 Pine Beach       NJ   37:22  7:29 
  103  19/43    88/381  M20-29RUN       737 Ian Price               M  23 Irvine           CA   37:25  7:29 
  104   2/52    16/286  F30-39RUN       636 Susan Jensen            F  32 Howell           NJ   37:29  7:30 
  105  20/43    89/381  M20-29RUN       280 Daniel Lovero           M  20 Pennington       NJ   37:30  7:30 
  106  12/102   90/381  M50-59RUN       310 David McSherry          M  55 Camp Hill        PA   37:39  7:32 
  107  13/102   91/381  M50-59RUN       738 Jim Price               M  53 Freehold         NJ   37:40  7:32 
  108  10/67    17/286  F20-29RUN       736 Lianne Price            F  25 Freehold         NJ   37:42  7:33 
  109  21/78    92/381  M40-49RUN       648 James Gary              M  43 Freehold         NJ   37:51  7:35 
  110   3/52    18/286  F30-39RUN       336 Cara Nelius             F  33 Freehold         NJ   37:52  7:35 
  111  18/27    93/381  M15-19RUN        11 Ron Apostle             M  19 Freehold         NJ   37:53  7:35 
  112   5/25    94/381  M01-14RUN       455 Daniel Sprenger         M  12 South Plainfield NJ   37:55  7:35 
  113  22/78    95/381  M40-49RUN       239 Anthony Kasperek        M  40 Flemington       NJ   37:56  7:36 
  114   6/25    96/381  M01-14RUN       602 Mike Maltese            M  12 Freehold         NJ   38:04  7:37 
  115  11/67    19/286  F20-29RUN       247 Lauren Kerensky         F  26 Ocean            NJ   38:12  7:39 
  116   2/69    20/286  F40-49RUN       607 Maureen Fasmo           F  43 Belford          NJ   38:14  7:39 
  117  17/58    97/381  M30-39RUN       124 James Donovan           M  36 Otisville        NY   38:15  7:39 
  118  14/102   98/381  M50-59RUN       699 Mike Aviles             M  52 Howell           NJ   38:22  7:41 
  119  15/102   99/381  M50-59RUN       501 Rick Tully              M  57 Howell           NJ   38:23  7:41 
  120   4/52    21/286  F30-39RUN       466 Sarah Stewart           F  38 Little Silver    NJ   38:25  7:41 
  121  23/78   100/381  M40-49RUN       601 Jim Ryan                M  45 East Brunswick   NJ   38:27  7:42 
  122  24/78   101/381  M40-49RUN       678 Chris Parr              M  43 Freehold         NJ   38:28  7:42 
  123   5/52    22/286  F30-39RUN       626 Marybeth McDonnell      F  31 Red Bank         NJ   38:34  7:43 
  124  18/58   102/381  M30-39RUN       459 Travis Starr            M  35 Jackson          NJ   38:36  7:44 
  125  16/102  103/381  M50-59RUN        62 Salvatore Carretta Jr.  M  54 Yonkrs           NY   38:37  7:44 
  126  25/78   104/381  M40-49RUN       559 Rich Johnston           M  49 Freehold         NJ   38:45  7:45 
  127  17/102  105/381  M50-59RUN       591 David Trulli            M  51 Freehold         NJ   38:49  7:46 
  128  26/78   106/381  M40-49RUN        71 Jim Chehanske           M  46 Howell           NJ   38:49  7:46 
  129  27/78   107/381  M40-49RUN       561 Mike Reilly             M  41 Spotswood        NJ   38:50  7:46 
  130  21/43   108/381  M20-29RUN       618 Tom McCarthy            M  24 Bear             DE   38:50  7:46 
  131  22/43   109/381  M20-29RUN        91 Chris Cositore          M  21 Bronx            NY   38:52  7:47 
  132   6/52    23/286  F30-39RUN       637 Liz Spector             F  35 Manalapan        NJ   38:54  7:47 
  133  28/78   110/381  M40-49RUN       538 Warren Zwirn            M  40 Freehold         NJ   38:57  7:48 
  134  18/102  111/381  M50-59RUN       495 Michael Ticse           M  50 Millstone        NJ   38:58  7:48 
  135   7/52    24/286  F30-39RUN       662 Shannon Weldy           F  34 New Brunswick    NJ   38:59  7:48 
  136  19/102  112/381  M50-59RUN       178 Kerry Gillespie         M  58 Middletown       NJ   39:01  7:49 
  137  20/102  113/381  M50-59RUN       632 Tom Kirgan              M  51 Clarksburg       NJ   39:04  7:49 
  138   1/11    25/286  F01-14RUN       204 Jackie Hall             F  13 Freehold         NJ   39:08  7:50 
  139   3/69    26/286  F40-49RUN       184 Lisa Glavan             F  40 Highlands        NJ   39:08  7:50 
  140  19/58   114/381  M30-39RUN       651 Bill Starkey            M  32 Neptune City     NJ   39:13  7:51 
  141  21/102  115/381  M50-59RUN       192 Fran Groff              M  53 Brielle          NJ   39:16  7:52 
  142  23/43   116/381  M20-29RUN       182 Danny Giovenco          M  22 Sayerville       NJ   39:18  7:52 
  143   4/69    27/286  F40-49RUN       576 Bonnie Sheehan          F  45 E Windsor        NJ   39:18  7:52 
  144   4/21    28/286  F15-19RUN        38 Marisa Borchardt        F  17 Freehold         NJ   39:19  7:52 
  145   8/52    29/286  F30-39RUN       156 Meg Foley               F  30 Grand Junction   CO   39:24  7:53 
  146  29/78   117/381  M40-49RUN       675 Bob Murphy              M  41 Freehold         NJ   39:27  7:54 
  147  22/102  118/381  M50-59RUN        12 Tom Apostle             M  51 Freehold         NJ   39:28  7:54 
  148  30/78   119/381  M40-49RUN       627 Cort Allen              M  47 Farmingdale      NJ   39:29  7:54 
  149  12/67    30/286  F20-29RUN       763 Desnie Julian           F  25 Toms River       NJ   39:30  7:54 
  150   5/69    31/286  F40-49RUN       525 Diane Williams          F  46 Avon             NJ   39:30  7:54 
  151   7/25   120/381  M01-14RUN       150 Michael Fetner          M  14 South Orange     NJ   39:33  7:55 
  152   6/69    32/286  F40-49RUN       582 Mary Ann Aull           F  47 Basking Ridge    NJ   39:34  7:55 
  153   2/11    33/286  F01-14RUN       348 Ciara O'Donoghue        F  13 Freehold         NJ   39:36  7:56 
  154  23/102  121/381  M50-59RUN       246 Kirk Kerensky           M  58 Ocean            NJ   39:38  7:56 
  155  24/102  122/381  M50-59RUN       167 Chuck Gannon            M  50 Lincroft         NJ   39:39  7:56 
  156  20/58   123/381  M30-39RUN       256 Glen Kraft              M  39 Woodbridge       NJ   39:40  7:56 
  157  25/102  124/381  M50-59RUN       480 George Szymczak         M  56 Rutherford       NJ   39:42  7:57 
  158  26/102  125/381  M50-59RUN       255 Csaba Konya             M  53 Fords            NJ   39:45  7:57 
  159   5/21    34/286  F15-19RUN       344 Kimberly Nolan          F  16 Collegerville    PA   39:46  7:58 
  160   6/21    35/286  F15-19RUN       542 Francesca Buarne        F  16 Middlesex        NJ   39:47  7:58 
  161  27/102  126/381  M50-59RUN       321 Larry Moray             M  54 Chapel Hill      NC   39:47  7:58 
  162  13/67    36/286  F20-29RUN        14 Luci Arsenault          F  29 Washington       DC   39:48  7:58 
  163  28/102  127/381  M50-59RUN       117 John Diorio             M  52 Old Bridge       NJ   39:49  7:58 
  164  29/102  128/381  M50-59RUN       228 Mark Hyman              M  54 Baltimore        MD   39:49  7:58 
  165  21/58   129/381  M30-39RUN       755 David Sherman           M  30 New York         NY   39:50  7:58 
  166  24/43   130/381  M20-29RUN       663 Taylor Sapudar          M  22 Hamilton         NJ   39:51  7:59 
  167  30/102  131/381  M50-59RUN       389 Jeff Ragle              M  55 Ocean            NJ   39:56  8:00 
  168  14/67    37/286  F20-29RUN       751 Eiv Thorsteinspottir    F  29 New York         NY   39:57  8:00 
  169  31/102  132/381  M50-59RUN       588 Jerry Kellen            M  59 Tinton Falls     NJ   39:58  8:00 
  170  31/78   133/381  M40-49RUN       683 Michael Prudhomme       M  42 Allenhurst       NJ   40:00  8:00 
  171  32/78   134/381  M40-49RUN        31 Stephen Biroc           M  48 Hamilton         NJ   40:01  8:01 
  172  25/43   135/381  M20-29RUN       573 Kyle Schulle            M  27 North Brunswick  NJ   40:02  8:01 
  173   7/21    38/286  F15-19RUN       387 Jennifer Rabbino        F  16 West Windsor     NJ   40:04  8:01 
  174  32/102  136/381  M50-59RUN       386 Douglas Rabbino         M  51 West Windsor     NJ   40:05  8:01 
  175  33/102  137/381  M50-59RUN        85 Bill Condon             M  56 Old Bridge       NJ   40:06  8:02 
  176  34/102  138/381  M50-59RUN       223 Bill Hoover             M  58 Allentown        NJ   40:06  8:02 
  177  26/43   139/381  M20-29RUN       262 Adam Landau             M  28 Morganville      NJ   40:10  8:02 
  178   1/28   140/381  M60-69RUN       504 Joseph Valenza          M  63 Biddeford        ME   40:14  8:03 
  179   1/47    39/286  F50-59RUN       614 Janis Ticly             F  51 Freehold         NJ   40:17  8:04 
  180  27/43   141/381  M20-29RUN       292 Robert Manzi            M  21 Brick            NJ   40:18  8:04 
  181  22/58   142/381  M30-39RUN       172 Richard Gehrig          M  32 Hamilton         NJ   40:20  8:04 
  182   9/52    40/286  F30-39RUN       437 Leah Serlin             F  38 Dix Hills        NY   40:21  8:05 
  183  10/52    41/286  F30-39RUN       708 Tracy Julian            F  37 Holmdel          NJ   40:24  8:05 
  184   2/47    42/286  F50-59RUN       658 Denise Zolowski         F  52 Freehold         NJ   40:25  8:05 
  185   2/11   143/381  M_NO_AGE        647 Rob Yablanskey          M   0 Fishkill         NY   40:29  8:06 
  186  11/52    43/286  F30-39RUN        45 Anna Breyburg           F  37 Old Bridge       NJ   40:36  8:08 
  187   2/28   144/381  M60-69RUN        26 James Bergum            M  61 Howell           NJ   40:40  8:08 
  188   3/47    44/286  F50-59RUN       145 Jan Farhung-Krause      F  56 Dunellen         NJ   40:42  8:09 
  189  35/102  145/381  M50-59RUN        81 Dave Cole               M  51 E.Windsor        NJ   40:42  8:09 
  190  33/78   146/381  M40-49RUN       278 Greg Long               M  43 Freehold         NJ   40:45  8:09 
  191  15/67    45/286  F20-29RUN       433 Sara Schulke            F  24 Richmond         VA   40:47  8:10 
  192  36/102  147/381  M50-59RUN       608 Edward Mann             M  58 Pt Pleasant      NJ   40:55  8:11 
  193   3/28   148/381  M60-69RUN       111 Carl Danziger           M  67 Freehold         NJ   40:56  8:12 
  194   7/69    46/286  F40-49RUN       472 Mary Sullivan           F  49 Freehold         NJ   40:57  8:12 
  195  34/78   149/381  M40-49RUN       363 Michael Perlmutter      M  40 Monroe           NJ   40:57  8:12 
  196  37/102  150/381  M50-59RUN       769 Wayne Londregan         M  51 Perrineville     NJ   40:58  8:12 
  197  38/102  151/381  M50-59RUN       457 Mark Sprenger           M  54 South Plainfield NJ   40:59  8:12 
  198  23/58   152/381  M30-39RUN       760 Jeff Dickson            M  35 New York         NY   41:02  8:13 
  199  16/67    47/286  F20-29RUN       423 Nicole Sanchez          F  24 Freehold         NJ   41:03  8:13 
  200  39/102  153/381  M50-59RUN       641 Thomas Morrison         M  56 Highlaands       NJ   41:04  8:13 
  201  28/43   154/381  M20-29RUN       431 Matt Schneider          M  28 Freehold         NJ   41:07  8:14 
  202  35/78   155/381  M40-49RUN       565 Mark Shimmings          M  49 Freehold         NJ   41:10  8:14 
  203   4/47    48/286  F50-59RUN       403 Sandy Rinderer          F  58 Pine Beach       NJ   41:13  8:15 
  204  24/58   156/381  M30-39RUN       243 Scott Kearney           M  33 Freehold         NJ   41:14  8:15 
  205  29/43   157/381  M20-29RUN       444 David Singh             M  26 West Windsor     NJ   41:16  8:16 
  206  40/102  158/381  M50-59RUN       680 Mark Strawn             M  52 Piscataway       NJ   41:17  8:16 
  207  36/78   159/381  M40-49RUN       245 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex        NJ   41:18  8:16 
  208   8/21    49/286  F15-19RUN       526 Samantha Williams       F  16 Hamilton         NJ   41:25  8:17 
  209  37/78   160/381  M40-49RUN       379 Howie Pine              M  41 Wayne            NJ   41:25  8:17 
  210  17/67    50/286  F20-29RUN       193 Susan Groff             F  21 Brielle          NJ   41:26  8:18 
  211  30/43   161/381  M20-29RUN       515 Jason Weinberger        M  25 Freehold         NJ   41:27  8:18 
  212   9/21    51/286  F15-19RUN        32 Maggie Bleach           F  19 Hamilton         NJ   41:28  8:18 
  213  38/78   162/381  M40-49RUN       377 Aaron Pine              M  44 Manalapan        NJ   41:28  8:18 
  214  41/102  163/381  M50-59RUN       668 Bruce McCulloch         M  56 Freehold         NJ   41:30  8:18 
  215  25/58   164/381  M30-39RUN       609 Jason Lucas             M  33 Manalapan        NJ   41:32  8:19 
  216  19/27   165/381  M15-19RUN       324 Brian Morns             M  19 West Windsor     NJ   41:33  8:19 
  217  18/67    52/286  F20-29RUN       556 Tara Feinberg           F  27 New York         NY   41:35  8:19 
  218  26/58   166/381  M30-39RUN       114 Jp Dempsey              M  33 Neptune          NJ   41:42  8:21 
  219  27/58   167/381  M30-39RUN       616 Gary Benik              M  35 Manalapan        NJ   41:44  8:21 
  220   3/11   168/381  M_NO_AGE        698 Doug Bailey             M   0 Atlantic Highlan NJ   41:45  8:21 
  221  20/27   169/381  M15-19RUN       541 Chris Bonczak           M  15 Bound Brook      NJ   41:50  8:22 
  222   8/69    53/286  F40-49RUN       236 Michele Julian          F  44 Toms River       NJ   41:51  8:23 
  223   9/69    54/286  F40-49RUN       682 Elizabeth Ginynne       F  46 Allenhurst       NJ   41:53  8:23 
  224   5/47    55/286  F50-59RUN       285 Eileen Lymann           F  51 Old Bridge       NJ   41:58  8:24 
  225  10/69    56/286  F40-49RUN       154 Melanie Flavin          F  46 Toms River       NJ   42:01  8:25 
  226   6/47    57/286  F50-59RUN       326 Janet Morris            F  51 West Windsor     NJ   42:10  8:26 
  227  42/102  170/381  M50-59RUN       537 Ed Zupkus               M  58 Monmout Beach    NJ   42:11  8:27 
  228  19/67    58/286  F20-29RUN       100 Melissa Cream           F  21 West Windsor     NJ   42:13  8:27 
  229  43/102  171/381  M50-59RUN       446 Ved Singh               M  57 West Windsor     NJ   42:15  8:27 
  230  12/52    59/286  F30-39RUN       276 Patricia Lombardi       F  38 Millstone        NJ   42:16  8:28 
  231  39/78   172/381  M40-49RUN       458 Robert Spruce           M  45 Aberdeen         NJ   42:18  8:28 
  232  11/69    60/286  F40-49RUN       652 Toni Dalessandro        F  43 Springfield      NJ   42:20  8:28 
  233  10/21    61/286  F15-19RUN       187 Laura Greb              F  19 Robbinsville     NJ   42:21  8:29 
  234  28/58   173/381  M30-39RUN       311 John Meagher            M  33 Millstone Townsh NJ   42:23  8:29 
  235  29/58   174/381  M30-39RUN       375 Brian Pieloch           M  35 Columbus         NJ   42:24  8:29 
  236  44/102  175/381  M50-59RUN       304 Dan McConnell           M  50 Flanders         NJ   42:26  8:30 
  237   4/28   176/381  M60-69RUN        28 Rick Bessette           M  63 Freehold         NJ   42:33  8:31 
  238  45/102  177/381  M50-59RUN       133 Raymond Egler           M  54 Freehold         NJ   42:36  8:32 
  239   8/25   178/381  M01-14RUN       494 Sean Tice               M  10 Farmingdale      NJ   42:37  8:32 
  240  30/58   179/381  M30-39RUN       560 Matthew Costa           M  35 Reading          MA   42:38  8:32 
  241  20/67    62/286  F20-29RUN       317 Melissa Miller          F  28 Bethesda         MS   42:43  8:33 
  242  40/78   180/381  M40-49RUN       583 Pat Novak               M  43 New Egypt        NJ   42:44  8:33 
  243  21/27   181/381  M15-19RUN       191 David Groff             M  15 Brielle          NJ   42:50  8:34 
  244   4/11   182/381  M_NO_AGE        622 Kevin Duffy             M   0 Freehold         NJ   42:57  8:36 
  245   5/28   183/381  M60-69RUN         3 Ron Ackerman            M  62 Howell           NJ   42:58  8:36 
  246  46/102  184/381  M50-59RUN       325 Jack Morris             M  53 West Windsor     NJ   42:59  8:36 
  247  31/58   185/381  M30-39RUN       190 Joe Grennan             M  38 Westminster      CO   43:05  8:37 
  248  21/67    63/286  F20-29RUN        65 Ariana Castelluccio     F  28 Lafayett Hill    PA   43:11  8:39 
  249  47/102  186/381  M50-59RUN       740 Jim Welshman            M  52 Bayville         NJ   43:11  8:39 
  250  32/58   187/381  M30-39RUN       671 Jeff Fervser            M  39 Creamridge       NJ   43:12  8:39 
  251  48/102  188/381  M50-59RUN       275 Bob Lobzing             M  53 Marlboro         NJ   43:12  8:39 
  252  12/69    64/286  F40-49RUN       140 Debra Esola             F  46 Freehold         NJ   43:13  8:39 
  253   3/11    65/286  F01-14RUN       347 Breinne O'Donoghue      F  14 Freehold         NJ   43:15  8:39 
  254  41/78   189/381  M40-49RUN       581 Randall Chalnick        M  48 Freehold         NJ   43:18  8:40 
  255   7/47    66/286  F50-59RUN       735 Joann Price             F  54 Freehold         NJ   43:20  8:40 
  256   9/25   190/381  M01-14RUN       553 Noah Barnes             M  12 Freehold         NJ   43:29  8:42 
  257  13/52    67/286  F30-39RUN        35 Caryn Bloom             F  31 Brick            NJ   43:30  8:42 
  258  14/52    68/286  F30-39RUN       630 Kristen Kirgan          F  36 Clarksburg       NJ   43:34  8:43 
  259  10/25   191/381  M01-14RUN       689 Sam Prudhomme           M   8 Allenhurst       NJ   43:36  8:44 
  260  42/78   192/381  M40-49RUN       623 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury         NJ   43:37  8:44 
  261  22/67    69/286  F20-29RUN       168 Julie Gannon            F  22 Lincroft         NJ   43:38  8:44 
  262   5/11   193/381  M_NO_AGE        710 Ruben Tlacoxolai        M   0 Freehold         NJ   43:45  8:45 
  263  11/25   194/381  M01-14RUN       766 Callin Oriente          M  12 Holland          PA   43:46  8:46 
  264   6/11   195/381  M_NO_AGE        748 Ronald Lopion           M   0 Freehold         NJ   43:47  8:46 
  265  15/52    70/286  F30-39RUN       404 Donna Riopel            F  33 Morganville      NJ   43:50  8:46 
  266  13/69    71/286  F40-49RUN       756 Roz Goldsmith           F  42 Freehold         NJ   43:50  8:46 
  267   4/11    72/286  F01-14RUN       765 Olivio Oriente          F   8 Holland          PA   43:51  8:47 
  268  43/78   196/381  M40-49RUN       196 Richard Gudgel          M  48 Clarksburg       NJ   43:52  8:47 
  269  49/102  197/381  M50-59RUN       419 Al Salas                M  59 Jackson          NJ   43:53  8:47 
  270   6/28   198/381  M60-69RUN       131 Martin Dugan            M  64 Middletown       NJ   43:53  8:47 
  271  11/21    73/286  F15-19RUN       284 Bridget Lymann          F  18 Old Bridge       NJ   43:55  8:47 
  272   7/28   199/381  M60-69RUN       341 Edward Niemiena         M  61 Hightowns        NJ   43:55  8:47 
  273  44/78   200/381  M40-49RUN       489 Michael Tempora         M  48 Freehold         NJ   43:55  8:47 
  274  23/67    74/286  F20-29RUN       449 Kaitlyn Smith           F  25 Alexandria       VA   43:56  8:48 
  275  14/69    75/286  F40-49RUN       441 Beth Siepmann           F  40 New Egypt        NJ   43:58  8:48 
  276  15/69    76/286  F40-49RUN       742 Heckendorn              F  42 Mercerville      NJ   43:58  8:48 
  277  45/78   201/381  M40-49RUN       409 Kevin Roche             M  45 Freehold         NJ   44:01  8:49 
  278  50/102  202/381  M50-59RUN       158 Stephen Fratini         M  52 Eatontown        NJ   44:03  8:49 
  279  24/67    77/286  F20-29RUN       354 Alison Pantelic         F  28 Hoboken          NJ   44:06  8:50 
  280  33/58   203/381  M30-39RUN       355 Eric Pantelic           M  30 Elizabeth        NJ   44:07  8:50 
  281  31/43   204/381  M20-29RUN       392 Sasha Rao               M  28 Brighton         MA   44:07  8:50 
  282  46/78   205/381  M40-49RUN       529 John Wuestneck          M  45 Lakewood         NJ   44:07  8:50 
  283  34/58   206/381  M30-39RUN       361 Scott Pecaric           M  35 Bordentown       NJ   44:08  8:50 
  284  32/43   207/381  M20-29RUN       590 Richard Lomurro         M  28 Freehold         NJ   44:09  8:50 
  285  47/78   208/381  M40-49RUN        86 Frank Condon            M  44 Marlboro         NJ   44:11  8:51 
  286  16/52    78/286  F30-39RUN       448 Jamie Smith             F  36 Lynchburg        NJ   44:13  8:51 
  287   5/11    79/286  F01-14RUN       144 Samantha Famulare       F  13 Freehold         NJ   44:15  8:51 
  288  25/67    80/286  F20-29RUN       299 Jill Masterton          F  25 East Brunswick   NJ   44:16  8:52 
  289  51/102  209/381  M50-59RUN       575 Dennis Tardio           M  57 Howell           NJ   44:18  8:52 
  290  48/78   210/381  M40-49RUN       749 Jim Benkoil             M  49 Avon By The Sea  NJ   44:21  8:53 
  291  26/67    81/286  F20-29RUN       516 Kaitlyn Weinberger      F  21 Freehold         NJ   44:23  8:53 
  292  16/69    82/286  F40-49RUN       619 Helene Scarneg          F  44 Little Falls     NJ   44:23  8:53 
  293  52/102  211/381  M50-59RUN       557 Don Mc Bride            M  50 Manalpan         NJ   44:24  8:53 
  294  17/52            F30-39RUN       733 Tracy Johnson              44 Monroe           NJ   44:26  8:54 
  295  27/67    83/286  F20-29RUN       490 Adrianna Tepedino       F  20 Freehold         NJ   44:27  8:54 
  296  28/67    84/286  F20-29RUN       301 Sonya Mazumdar          F  27 Falls Church     VA   44:34  8:55 
  297  53/102  212/381  M50-59RUN        60 Walter Camuso           M  58 Hillsborough     NJ   44:35  8:55 
  298   6/11    85/286  F01-14RUN       681 Meredith Prudhomme      F   8 Allenhurst       NJ   44:40  8:56 
  299  17/69    86/286  F40-49RUN       453 Tricia Spinelli         F  40 Jackson          NJ   44:42  8:57 
  300  33/43   213/381  M20-29RUN       642 Shawn Kenny             M  29 South River      NJ   44:42  8:57 
  301  35/58   214/381  M30-39RUN       643 Peter Gonzalez          M  38 East Brunswick   NJ   44:42  8:57 
  302  18/69    87/286  F40-49RUN       552 Jennifer Barnes         F  40 Freehold         NJ   44:43  8:57 
  303  29/67    88/286  F20-29RUN        92 Jamie Cositore          F  27 Yonkers          NY   44:43  8:57 
  304  34/43   215/381  M20-29RUN       467 Bradford Stinson        M  28 Yonkers          NY   44:43  8:57 
  305  19/69    89/286  F40-49RUN       205 Julie Hall              F  49 Freehold         NJ   44:43  8:57 
  306  36/58   216/381  M30-39RUN       533 Tim Yaecker             M  33 East Boston      MA   44:44  8:57 
  307  54/102  217/381  M50-59RUN       599 Vince Castaldo          M  50 Jacobstown       NJ   44:44  8:57 
  308  22/27   218/381  M15-19RUN       224 Garrett Hoover          M  18 Allentown        NJ   44:45  8:57 
  309  55/102  219/381  M50-59RUN       183 George Giovenco         M  52 Sayerville       NJ   44:53  8:59 
  310  56/102  220/381  M50-59RUN       666 Jim Curran              M  52 Manalapam        NJ   44:54  8:59 
  311  57/102  221/381  M50-59RUN       759 Alan Rothschild         M  59 Monroe           NJ   44:55  8:59 
  312  20/69    90/286  F40-49RUN       746 Loretta Hoffman         F  48 Oakhurst         NJ   44:57  9:00 
  313  18/52    91/286  F30-39RUN       237 Jill Kane               F  37 East Windsor     NJ   44:59  9:00 
  314  58/102  222/381  M50-59RUN       300 Ken Matthews            M  50 West Windsor     NJ   45:01  9:01 
  315  59/102  223/381  M50-59RUN       294 Richard Marcus          M  55 Lakewood         NJ   45:01  9:01 
  316   8/47    92/286  F50-59RUN       222 Monica Holmback         F  51 Cincinnati       OH   45:02  9:01 
  317  35/43   224/381  M20-29RUN       450 Neil Smith              M  25 Alexandria       VA   45:02  9:01 
  318   7/11    93/286  F01-14RUN        30 Sophie Beyer            F  13 Barnaget         NJ   45:06  9:02 
  319  36/43   225/381  M20-29RUN       213 Robert Helling          M  23 Toms River       NJ   45:10  9:02 
  320   7/11   226/381  M_NO_AGE        613 Unknown                 M   0                       45:12  9:03 
  321  49/78   227/381  M40-49RUN       673 Stephen Bolel           M  44 Farmingdale      NJ   45:13  9:03 
  322   9/47    94/286  F50-59RUN       290 Susan Malatesta         F  51 E. Brunswick     NJ   45:15  9:03 
  323  50/78   228/381  M40-49RUN       594 Sanjay Macwan           M  43 Marlboro         NJ   45:18  9:04 
  324  19/52    95/286  F30-39RUN       511 Jessica Wald            F  33 Waretown         NJ   45:22  9:05 
  325  21/69    96/286  F40-49RUN       543 Jorie Sanzone           F  49 Toms River       NJ   45:23  9:05 
  326  60/102  229/381  M50-59RUN       544 Bill Maxwell            M  51 Toms River       NJ   45:24  9:05 
  327  30/67    97/286  F20-29RUN       134 Jessica Ehresman        F  25 Churchville      PA   45:28  9:06 
  328   8/11    98/286  F01-14RUN       201 Sarah Gutter            F  11 Allentown        NJ   45:29  9:06 
  329  31/67    99/286  F20-29RUN        36 Laura Bonetti           F  29 Brooklyn         NY   45:30  9:06 
  330  37/58   230/381  M30-39RUN       753 Jared Gordon            M  32 Irvine           CA   45:32  9:07 
  331   1/9    100/286  F60-69RUN       225 June Howett             F  60 Freehold         NJ   45:32  9:07 
  332  37/43   231/381  M20-29RUN       226 Zane Howett             M  26 Freehold         NJ   45:33  9:07 
  333  38/43   232/381  M20-29RUN        63 Edward Carroll          M  26 Jackson          NJ   45:34  9:07 
  334  12/25   233/381  M01-14RUN        37 Andrew Borchardt        M  14 Freehold         NJ   45:35  9:07 
  335  51/78   234/381  M40-49RUN        41 Peter Borchardt         M  49 Freehold         NJ   45:36  9:08 
  336  20/52   101/286  F30-39RUN       382 Rebecca Polunas         F  38 Roosevelt        NJ   45:38  9:08 
  337  61/102  235/381  M50-59RUN        58 Jeff Byko               M  50 Harmony          PA   45:40  9:08 
  338  10/47   102/286  F50-59RUN       411 Robin Rostowsky         F  50 Morganville      NJ   45:42  9:09 
  339  38/58   236/381  M30-39RUN        17 Michael Avestro         M  32 Freehold         NJ   45:43  9:09 
  340  11/47   103/286  F50-59RUN       322 Mary Moriarty           F  56 Highlands        NJ   45:44  9:09 
  341   8/28   237/381  M60-69RUN       211 Ron Haynes              M  61 East Orange      NJ   45:47  9:10 
  342  32/67   104/286  F20-29RUN       754 Melissa Sherman         F  29 Irvine           CA   45:51  9:11 
  343  39/58   238/381  M30-39RUN       650 Alessandro Zanazzi      M  33 Tinton Falls     NJ   45:52  9:11 
  344  22/69   105/286  F40-49RUN       410 Shari Rosenblum         F  47 Farmingdale      NJ   45:52  9:11 
  345  52/78   239/381  M40-49RUN       567 Michael Donnelly        M  46 Manalapan        NJ   45:56  9:12 
  346  23/69   106/286  F40-49RUN       227 Rebecca Hurford         F  41 Chadds Ford      PA   45:58  9:12 
  347  33/67   107/286  F20-29RUN       234 Anne Johnston           F  22 Spring Lake      NJ   45:58  9:12 
  348  34/67   108/286  F20-29RUN        74 Lindsay Chiera          F  28 Howell           NJ   46:01  9:13 
  349   2/9    109/286  F60-69RUN       417 Marilyn Ryder           F  69 Long Branch      NJ   46:02  9:13 
  350   9/28   240/381  M60-69RUN       600 Jeffrey Latto           M  61 East Meadow      NY   46:09  9:14 
  351  62/102  241/381  M50-59RUN       579 Tony Ciafardini         M  50 Lakewood         NJ   46:12  9:15 
  352  53/78   242/381  M40-49RUN       758 Jean Tufts              M  45 Middleburg       VA   46:13  9:15 
  353  40/58   243/381  M30-39RUN       757 Rob Otto                M  31 Watertown        MA   46:14  9:15 
  354  10/28   244/381  M60-69RUN       598 Jason Chaikin           M  61 Manalpan         NJ   46:15  9:15 
  355  21/52   110/286  F30-39RUN        18 Cathy Baglieri          F  35 Robbinsville     NJ   46:18  9:16 
  356  41/58   245/381  M30-39RUN        19 Chris Baglieri          M  35 Robbinsville     NJ   46:18  9:16 
  357  23/27   246/381  M15-19RUN       595 Zachery Marcus          M  16 East Windsor     NJ   46:20  9:16 
  358  42/58   247/381  M30-39RUN        77 Blair Christensen       M  31 Cranberry Townsh PA   46:21  9:17 
  359  63/102  248/381  M50-59RUN       470 Chuck Stocktum          M  57 Monroe           NJ   46:23  9:17 
  360  12/47   111/286  F50-59RUN       258 Ruth Anne Kurtz         F  55 Wall Twp         NJ   46:23  9:17 
  361   3/9    112/286  F60-69RUN       720 Joan Mulvihill          F  65 Charleston       SC   46:24  9:17 
  362  24/27   249/381  M15-19RUN       506 Alex Vandriesen         M  17 Monrie           NJ   46:24  9:17 
  363  13/47   113/286  F50-59RUN       500 Colleen Tully           F  54 Howell           NJ   46:26  9:18 
  364  24/69   114/286  F40-49RUN       388 Alison Radigan          F  40 Hightowns        NJ   46:27  9:18 
  365  22/52   115/286  F30-39RUN       107 Casey Dacruz            F  32 S. Plainfield    NJ   46:30  9:18 
  366  39/43   250/381  M20-29RUN       569 Thomas Larki            M  24 Hamilton         NJ   46:34  9:19 
  367  13/25   251/381  M01-14RUN       267 Conor Leahy             M  13 Colts Neck       NJ   46:37  9:20 
  368  25/69   116/286  F40-49RUN       434 Susan Schultz           F  44 Hopewell Jct     NY   46:47  9:22 
  369  11/28   252/381  M60-69RUN       163 John Gallagher          M  63 Pemberton        NJ   46:49  9:22 
  370   1/4    253/381  M70-99RUN       385 Neil Proshan            M  76 Princeton        NJ   46:51  9:22 
  371  23/52   117/286  F30-39RUN       306 Christine McDonough     F  33 E.Windsor        NJ   46:55  9:23 
  372  64/102  254/381  M50-59RUN       381 Ron Podel               M  59 Freehold         NJ   46:57  9:24 
  373  65/102  255/381  M50-59RUN       249 Mark Kieffer            M  58 Hamilton         NJ   47:00  9:24 
  374  35/67   118/286  F20-29RUN       499 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold         NJ   47:02  9:25 
  375  14/47   119/286  F50-59RUN        76 Susan Chimento          F  51 Millstone        NJ   47:05  9:25 
  376  66/102  256/381  M50-59RUN       390 William Rainwater       M  58 Highland Park    NJ   47:10  9:26 
  377  26/69   120/286  F40-49RUN       188 Ann Greenwald           F  45  Norwich         VT   47:14  9:27 
  378  54/78   257/381  M40-49RUN        66 Jeffrey Castor          M  40 Manalp           NJ   47:16  9:28 
  379  27/69   121/286  F40-49RUN       259 Rosemarie Kushnir       F  41 Colt Neck        NJ   47:17  9:28 
  380  36/67   122/286  F20-29RUN       268 Risa Levine             F  24 Monmouth Jct     NJ   47:17  9:28 
  381  24/52   123/286  F30-39RUN       722 Trish McGinley          F  37 Hoboken          NJ   47:18  9:28 
  382  28/69   124/286  F40-49RUN       135 Jackie Ehrlich          F  45 Washington       DC   47:23  9:29 
  383  67/102  258/381  M50-59RUN       320 Thomas Miller           M  50 Trenton          NJ   47:24  9:29 
  384  43/58   259/381  M30-39RUN       677 Matt Iorlano            M  33 Halifax          MA   47:25  9:29 
  385  55/78   260/381  M40-49RUN       646 Kevin McCarthy          M  48 Gloucester       VA   47:27  9:30 
  386  12/21   125/286  F15-19RUN        39 Noelle Borchardt        F  19 Freehold         NJ   47:28  9:30 
  387  29/69   126/286  F40-49RUN       640 Susan Ardito            F  49 Ocean            NJ   47:28  9:30 
  388  15/47   127/286  F50-59RUN        40 Paula Borchardt         F  50 Freehold         NJ   47:29  9:30 
  389  68/102  261/381  M50-59RUN       146 Steven Farman           M  52 E.Brunswick      NJ   47:31  9:31 
  390  16/47   128/286  F50-59RUN       436 Robin Sebor             F  52 Freehold         NJ   47:32  9:31 
  391  56/78   262/381  M40-49RUN       309 Brian McNamee           M  44 Freehold         NJ   47:35  9:31 
  392  57/78   263/381  M40-49RUN       694 Suraj Kumar             M  41 Marlboro         NJ   47:36  9:32 
  393  58/78   264/381  M40-49RUN       665 Steve Pobas             M  41 Basking Ridge    NJ   47:38  9:32 
  394  44/58   265/381  M30-39RUN       302 Alan Mazzan             M  39 Fair Haven       NJ   47:39  9:32 
  395  69/102  266/381  M50-59RUN       298 James Massarelli        M  52 Clark            NJ   47:40  9:32 
  396  25/52   129/286  F30-39RUN       279 Destiny Lopez           F  35 Brooklyn         NY   47:41  9:33 
  397  13/21   130/286  F15-19RUN       241 Jenna Kaufman-Ross      F  19 Ann Arbor        MI   47:43  9:33 
  398  12/28   267/381  M60-69RUN       352 Norman Ostroff          M  64 Cherry Hill      NJ   47:44  9:33 
  399  14/25   268/381  M01-14RUN       697 Paul Cooke              M  11 Cranbury         NJ   47:45  9:33 
  400  30/69   131/286  F40-49RUN        88 Jennifer Cooke          F  40 Cranbury         NJ   47:48  9:34 
  401  14/21   132/286  F15-19RUN       690 Erica Linnell           F  18 Colts Neck       NJ   47:51  9:35 
  402  70/102  269/381  M50-59RUN       514 Doug Weber              M  59 Freehold         NJ   47:52  9:35 
  403  17/47   133/286  F50-59RUN       186 Eileen Greb             F  50 Robbinsville     NJ   47:57  9:36 
  404  18/47   134/286  F50-59RUN       432 Lynn Schulke            F  56 Yardviile        NJ   48:00  9:36 
  405  71/102  270/381  M50-59RUN       564 Jim Dufield             M  58 Freehold         NJ   48:04  9:37 
  406  45/58   271/381  M30-39RUN       126 Chris Douglas           M  30 Bordentown       NJ   48:08  9:38 
  407  15/25   272/381  M01-14RUN        70 Bryan Chehanske         M  12 Howell           NJ   48:09  9:38 
  408  59/78   273/381  M40-49RUN        73 Paddy Chehanske         M  43 Howell           NJ   48:10  9:38 
  409  19/47   135/286  F50-59RUN       629 Mary Young              F  59 Highlands        NJ   48:10  9:38 
  410  40/43   274/381  M20-29RUN       430 Marc Schneider          M  24 Lexington Park   MD   48:11  9:39 
  411   8/11   275/381  M_NO_AGE        633 Unknown                 M   0                       48:13  9:39 
  412  15/21   136/286  F15-19RUN       555 Taylor Potts            F  19 Freehold         NJ   48:18  9:40 
  413  60/78   276/381  M40-49RUN       554 Ed Potts                M  47 Freehold         NJ   48:19  9:40 
  414  16/25   277/381  M01-14RUN       606 Mark Fasano             M  12 Freehold         NJ   48:20  9:40 
  415  72/102  278/381  M50-59RUN       113 Harry Demetrios         M  59 Old Bridge       NJ   48:21  9:41 
  416   4/9    137/286  F60-69RUN       323 Cindy Morica            F  65 Freehold         NJ   48:21  9:41 
  417  61/78   279/381  M40-49RUN        56 Eric Bursack            M  40 Cranford         NJ   48:23  9:41 
  418  13/28   280/381  M60-69RUN       674 John Donoghue           M  66 Howell           NJ   48:25  9:41 
  419  62/78   281/381  M40-49RUN       206 Tom Hall                M  49 Freehold         NJ   48:25  9:41 
  420  63/78   282/381  M40-49RUN       315 Howard Meltzer          M  42 Manalapan        NJ   48:26  9:42 
  421  64/78   283/381  M40-49RUN       568 Laura Hoffman           M  48 Millstone        NJ   48:27  9:42 
  422  65/78   284/381  M40-49RUN       615 Russell McEvan          M  46 Jackson          NJ   48:37  9:44 
  423  73/102  285/381  M50-59RUN       617 Jim McEwin              M  50 Freehold         NJ   48:37  9:44 
  424  37/67   138/286  F20-29RUN       723 Jill Gannon             F  20 Lincroft         NJ   48:53  9:47 
  425  31/69   139/286  F40-49RUN        16 Ivana Asis              F  44 East Windsor     NJ   48:56  9:48 
  426  20/47   140/286  F50-59RUN       137 Nancy Elliott           F  53 Manasquan        NJ   48:56  9:48 
  427  14/28   286/381  M60-69RUN       252 Bill King               M  66 Lake Como        NJ   48:57  9:48 
  428  74/102  287/381  M50-59RUN        33 Tony Bleach             M  59 Hamilton         NJ   48:59  9:48 
  429  75/102  288/381  M50-59RUN       684 Geoff Gwynne            M  50 Harrisonburg     VA   49:15  9:51 
  430  21/47   141/286  F50-59RUN        80 Diane Colangelo         F  59 Brick            NJ   49:16  9:52 
  431  22/47   142/286  F50-59RUN       116 Annette Dillon          F  52 Chesterfield     NJ   49:17  9:52 
  432  76/102  289/381  M50-59RUN       370 Stephen Pfeffer         M  56 Freehold         NJ   49:19  9:52 
  433  46/58   290/381  M30-39RUN       518 Robert Wenslow          M  39 Cream Ridge      NJ   49:25  9:53 
  434  32/69   143/286  F40-49RUN       696 Suzanne Neri            F  41 Jackson          NJ   49:26  9:54 
  435  33/69   144/286  F40-49RUN       695 Jen Walsh               F  42 Jackson          NJ   49:27  9:54 
  436  34/69   145/286  F40-49RUN       767 Amy Schnidler           F  46 Old Bridge       NJ   49:28  9:54 
  437  17/25   291/381  M01-14RUN       686 Jacob Gwynne            M  13 Harrisonburg     VA   49:30  9:54 
  438  26/52   146/286  F30-39RUN       208 Fiona Hardy             F  39 Jackson          NJ   49:32  9:55 
  439  27/52   147/286  F30-39RUN       130 Crissy Dudonis          F  37 Rutherford       NJ   49:34  9:55 
  440  77/102  292/381  M50-59RUN       335 Bob Nassi               M  59 Marlboro         NJ   49:36  9:56 
  441  35/69   148/286  F40-49RUN        27 Veronica Bertscha       F  45 Manalapan        NJ   49:38  9:56 
  442   2/4    293/381  M70-99RUN       307 James McFee             M  83 Robbinsville     NJ   49:43  9:57 
  443  78/102  294/381  M50-59RUN       545 Robert Van Clef         M  50 Middletown       NJ   49:44  9:57 
  444  23/47   149/286  F50-59RUN       705 Valeria Miller          F  51 Freehold         NJ   49:45  9:57 
  445   3/4    295/381  M70-99RUN       337 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ   49:48  9:58 
  446  24/47   150/286  F50-59RUN        98 Beverly Cream           F  54 West Windsor     NJ   49:56 10:00 
  447  38/67   151/286  F20-29RUN       712 Nicol Raymond           F  28 Red Bank         NJ   49:57 10:00 
  448  79/102  296/381  M50-59RUN       308 Robert McGill           M  50 Budd Lake        NJ   49:58 10:00 
  449  25/47   152/286  F50-59RUN       484 Marie Tashjian          F  51 Old Bridge       NJ   49:58 10:00 
  450  47/58   297/381  M30-39RUN       297 Keith Mason             M  35 Cranford         NJ   49:59 10:00 
  451  80/102  298/381  M50-59RUN       711 Jeff Raymond            M  52 Colts Neck       NJ   50:02 10:01 
  452  28/52   153/286  F30-39RUN       351 Maggie O'Kane           F  39 Princeton        NJ   50:04 10:01 
  453  81/102  299/381  M50-59RUN       346 A.Bruce O'Connor        M  52 Freehold         NJ   50:07 10:02 
  454  36/69   154/286  F40-49RUN       253 Suzanne Kizis           F  44 Middlesex        NJ   50:09 10:02 
  455   9/11   300/381  M_NO_AGE        655 Shaun Hobbs             M   0 Jackson          NJ   50:11 10:03 
  456  29/52   155/286  F30-39RUN       350 Katie O'Kane            F  37 Monmouth Junctio NJ   50:14 10:03 
  457  82/102  301/381  M50-59RUN       232 Jim Jensen              M  59 Englishtown      NJ   50:18 10:04 
  458   2/6    156/286  F_NO_AGE        713 Mary Caveito            F   0 Toms River       NJ   50:18 10:04 
  459  39/67   157/286  F20-29RUN       291 Alyssa Mandara          F  23 Farmingdale      NJ   50:19 10:04 
  460  37/69   158/286  F40-49RUN       313 Jennifer Mellor         F  48 Little Silver    NJ   50:19 10:04 
  461  38/69   159/286  F40-49RUN        51 Tracie Brown            F  41 Long Beach       CA   50:20 10:04 
  462   5/9    160/286  F60-69RUN       577 Emily Huff              F  61 Spring Lake      NJ   50:23 10:05 
  463  39/69   161/286  F40-49RUN       717 Jodi Nemet              F  42 Freehold         NJ   50:25 10:05 
  464  40/67   162/286  F20-29RUN       162 Erin Gallagher          F  29 Brooklyn         NY   50:27 10:06 
  465  30/52   163/286  F30-39RUN       393 Anna Regan              F  34 Arlington        VA   50:28 10:06 
  466  48/58   302/381  M30-39RUN       394 Michael Regan           M  36 Arlington        VA   50:28 10:06 
  467  66/78   303/381  M40-49RUN       659 Michael McEvilly        M  49 Tinton Falls     NJ   50:30 10:06 
  468  15/28   304/381  M60-69RUN       195 Michael Gross           M  64 Ocean            NJ   50:31 10:07 
  469  41/67   164/286  F20-29RUN       141 Kristen Evans           F  24 Manasquan        NJ   50:34 10:07 
  470  42/67   165/286  F20-29RUN       175 Alana Gerrity           F  24 Manasquan        NJ   50:34 10:07 
  471  16/28   305/381  M60-69RUN       282 Bob Lukacs              M  60 Robbinsville     NJ   50:36 10:08 
  472  67/78   306/381  M40-49RUN       664 Mike Vata               M  41 Freehold         NJ   50:38 10:08 
  473  40/69   166/286  F40-49RUN       266 Cassandra Leahy         F  40 Colts Neck       NJ   50:39 10:08 
  474  41/69   167/286  F40-49RUN       218 Donna Heslin            F  47 Howell           NJ   50:39 10:08 
  475  16/21   168/286  F15-19RUN       339 Gianna Nicoletti        F  15 Sewell           NJ   50:39 10:08 
  476  49/58   307/381  M30-39RUN       469 Clifton Stockhoff       M  35 Freehold         NJ   50:40 10:08 
  477  42/69   169/286  F40-49RUN       340 Gina Nicoletti          F  41 Lexington        KY   50:41 10:09 
  478  17/21   170/286  F15-19RUN       215 Aubrey Hercyk           F  16 Ponca City       OK   50:41 10:09 
  479  31/52   171/286  F30-39RUN       406 Jill Rizzi              F  34 Waretown         NJ   50:41 10:09 
  480  43/69   172/286  F40-49RUN       217 Tanya Hercyk            F  43 Ponca City       OK   50:42 10:09 
  481  43/67   173/286  F20-29RUN       488 Kristyn Tempora         F  20 Freehold         NJ   50:46 10:10 
  482  44/67   174/286  F20-29RUN       316 Hannah Mertz            F  20 Hazlet           NJ   50:47 10:10 
  483  32/52   175/286  F30-39RUN        90 Suzanne Corson          F  33 Freehold         NJ   50:47 10:10 
  484  33/52   176/286  F30-39RUN       440 Louise Shennard         F  39 Hightstown       NJ   50:48 10:10 
  485  44/69   177/286  F40-49RUN       391 Denise Ramick-Wenslow   F  41 Cream Ridge      NJ   50:49 10:10 
  486  45/69   178/286  F40-49RUN       384 Debbie Potts            F  46 Freehold         NJ   50:57 10:12 
  487  46/69   179/286  F40-49RUN       136 Megan Ekberg            F  40 Wall Twp         NJ   51:03 10:13 
  488  34/52   180/286  F30-39RUN        49 Michele Brown           F  32 Jackson          NJ   51:07 10:14 
  489  68/78   308/381  M40-49RUN       476 Conny Svensson          M  46 E.Windsor        NJ   51:16 10:16 
  490  50/58   309/381  M30-39RUN        64 Charles Case            M  39 Allentown        NJ   51:17 10:16 
  491  47/69   181/286  F40-49RUN       254 Jennifer Knaup          F  42 Tinton Falls     NJ   51:19 10:16 
  492  35/52   182/286  F30-39RUN       508 Jeneane Vespia          F  35 Freehold         NJ   51:23 10:17 
  493  36/52   183/286  F30-39RUN       692 Antonia Sanz            F  38 Freehold         NJ   51:36 10:20 
  494  48/69   184/286  F40-49RUN       251 Kim Kiehy               F  40 Freehold         NJ   51:38 10:20 
  495   3/6    185/286  F_NO_AGE        653 Eileen Korz             F   0 Freehold         NJ   51:40 10:20 
  496  83/102  310/381  M50-59RUN       122 Mike Doherty            M  54 Freehold         NJ   51:42 10:21 
  497  84/102  311/381  M50-59RUN       750 Jerry Furne             M  50 Hopewell         NJ   51:44 10:21 
  498  49/69   186/286  F40-49RUN       493 Liz Tice                F  43 Farmingdale      NJ   51:54 10:23 
  499  50/69   187/286  F40-49RUN       764 C Oriente               F  43 Holland          PA   51:56 10:24 
  500  51/58   312/381  M30-39RUN       461 Eric Stein              M  31 Manalapan        NJ   51:56 10:24 
  501  85/102  313/381  M50-59RUN       287 Michael Lynch           M  50  Easton          PA   51:56 10:24 
  502  37/52   188/286  F30-39RUN       747 Alexandra Elvir         F  32 Howell           NJ   51:57 10:24 
  503  69/78   314/381  M40-49RUN       549 Mike Perez              M  44 Freehold         NJ   51:58 10:24 
  504  25/27   315/381  M15-19RUN       704 Charlie Morton          M  17 Freehold         NJ   51:58 10:24 
  505  18/21   189/286  F15-19RUN       703 Karen Yamrick           F  16 Dallas           PA   51:59 10:24 
  506  52/58   316/381  M30-39RUN       357 Matthew Park            M  36 Milltown         NJ   52:02 10:25 
  507  18/25   317/381  M01-14RUN       143 Charles Famulare        M  11 Freehold         NJ   52:13 10:27 
  508  19/21   190/286  F15-19RUN       498 Karissa Trotter         F  19 Port Monmouth    NJ   52:17 10:28 
  509  20/21   191/286  F15-19RUN        29 Elizabeth Beyer         F  15 Barnaget         NJ   52:19 10:28 
  510  26/47   192/286  F50-59RUN       358 Elizabeth Parker        F  54 Toms River       NJ   52:20 10:28 
  511  51/69   193/286  F40-49RUN       580 Paige Frothingham       F  42 Freehold         NJ   52:31 10:31 
  512   1/5    318/381  M01-99RW        212 Patrick Heeb            M  44 Freehold         NJ   52:32 10:31 
  513  86/102  319/381  M50-59RUN       729 Arthur Suckow           M  52 East Brunswick   NJ   52:32 10:31 
  514  27/47   194/286  F50-59RUN       730 Marylou Suckow          F  52 East Brunswick   NJ   52:33 10:31 
  515  38/52   195/286  F30-39RUN       468 Cleo Stockhoff          F  39 Freehold         NJ   52:34 10:31 
  516  70/78   320/381  M40-49RUN       271 Jeff Limato             M  47 Hamilton         NJ   52:36 10:32 
  517  39/52   196/286  F30-39RUN       148 Stacy Ferrier           F  39 Cream Ridge      NJ   52:40 10:32 
  518  28/47   197/286  F50-59RUN       264 Iris Landau             F  54 Morganville      NJ   52:46 10:34 
  519  45/67   198/286  F20-29RUN       420 Lynette Salas           F  26 Jackson          NJ   52:47 10:34 
  520  87/102  321/381  M50-59RUN       263 Andrew Landau           M  54 Morganville      NJ   52:58 10:36 
  521  71/78   322/381  M40-49RUN       635 Eileen Spack            M  49 Arlington        VA   53:00 10:36 
  522  88/102  323/381  M50-59RUN       634 Bin Spack               M  51 Arlington        VA   53:01 10:37 
  523  40/52   199/286  F30-39RUN       345 Kerri Obrien            F  30 Neptune          NJ   53:01 10:37 
  524  89/102  324/381  M50-59RUN        96 Kevin Coyne             M  51 Freehold         NJ   53:03 10:37 
  525  46/67   200/286  F20-29RUN       209 Kelly Harty             F  25 New York         NY   53:05 10:37 
  526  52/69   201/286  F40-49RUN       669 Kathleen Ahern          F  40 Millstone        NJ   53:13 10:39 
  527  90/102  325/381  M50-59RUN       425 Robert Sarosy           M  58 Brick            NJ   53:15 10:39 
  528  47/67   202/286  F20-29RUN       181 Caileigh Giovenco       F  22 Sayerville       NJ   53:17 10:40 
  529   2/5    326/381  M01-99RW        768 Ron Salvio              M  62 Whiting          NJ   53:19 10:40 
  530  48/67   203/286  F20-29RUN       257 Jessica Kreiss          F  27 Manalapan        NJ   53:24 10:41 
  531  53/69   204/286  F40-49RUN       378 Carin Pine              F  45 Manalapan        NJ   53:30 10:42 
  532  41/52   205/286  F30-39RUN       546 Melissa McDermott       F  33 Yardville        NJ   53:38 10:44 
  533  29/47   206/286  F50-59RUN       362 Cathy Pennino           F  56 Pemberton        NJ   53:41 10:45 
  534  49/67   207/286  F20-29RUN       421 Melissa Salas           F  28 Jackson          NJ   53:43 10:45 
  535  53/58   327/381  M30-39RUN       539 Shawn Carr              M  39 Howell           NJ   53:46 10:46 
  536  42/52   208/286  F30-39RUN       127 Rebekah Douglas         F  30 Bordentown       NJ   53:49 10:46 
  537  17/28   328/381  M60-69RUN        22 L B Banasz              M  61 Farmingdale      NJ   53:57 10:48 
  538  41/43   329/381  M20-29RUN        21 Justin Banasz           M  23 Jersey City      NJ   53:58 10:48 
  539  26/27   330/381  M15-19RUN       724 Kevin Boyajian          M  19 Somerset         NJ   53:59 10:48 
  540  91/102  331/381  M50-59RUN       725 Bill Boyajian           M  58 Somerset         NJ   54:00 10:48 
  541  18/28   332/381  M60-69RUN       562 Andrew Boyajian         M  69 Cranbury         NJ   54:02 10:49 
  542   3/5    333/381  M01-99RW        407 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean            NJ   54:03 10:49 
  543  54/69   209/286  F40-49RUN       621 Karen Duffy             F  40 Freehold         NJ   54:10 10:50 
  544  30/47   210/286  F50-59RUN         6 Donna Alfieri           F  50 Brick            NJ   54:11 10:51 
  545  55/69   211/286  F40-49RUN       401 Marliin Richardson      F  48 Eatontown        NJ   54:14 10:51 
  546   6/9    212/286  F60-69RUN        57 Diana Burton            F  65 Middletown       NJ   54:23 10:53 
  547  50/67   213/286  F20-29RUN       447 Gloria Smith            F  28 Jackson          NJ   54:27 10:54 
  548  31/47   214/286  F50-59RUN       408 Deb Robinson            F  51 Tinton Falls     NJ   54:34 10:55 
  549  43/52   215/286  F30-39RUN       719 Danielle McGinley       F  38 Convent Station  NJ   54:39 10:56 
  550          216/286                  578 Maria Romano            F   0 Jamaica          NY   54:42 10:57 
  551  19/28   334/381  M60-69RUN       532 John Yaecker            M  61 Freehold         NJ   54:44 10:57 
  552  56/69   217/286  F40-49RUN       442 Dawn Similo             F  49 Howell           NJ   54:47 10:58 
  553  54/58   335/381  M30-39RUN        79 Patty Clavs             M  37 Beeachwood       NJ   54:58 11:00 
  554  57/69   218/286  F40-49RUN       475 Anneli Svensson         F  40 E. Windsor       NJ   54:59 11:00 
  555   4/4    336/381  M70-99RUN       112 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson          NJ   55:03 11:01 
  556  44/52   219/286  F30-39RUN       274 Sari Lisch              F  30 New York         NY   55:07 11:02 
  557  51/67   220/286  F20-29RUN       244 Marguerita Kelly        F  28 Point Pleasant   NJ   55:09 11:02 
  558  45/52   221/286  F30-39RUN       368 Jenny Peterson          F  38 Arlington        MA   55:13 11:03 
  559   7/9    222/286  F60-69RUN       214 Antje Hennings          F  66 Demerest         NJ   55:14 11:03 
  560  55/58   337/381  M30-39RUN       102 Seamus Curley           M  32 Alexandria       VA   55:15 11:03 
  561  52/67   223/286  F20-29RUN       356 Lisa Papandrea          F  27 Marlboro         NJ   55:20 11:04 
  562  92/102  338/381  M50-59RUN       585 Steve Zucker            M  52 Monroe           NJ   55:20 11:04 
  563  53/67   224/286  F20-29RUN        99 Megan Cream             F  23 West Windsor     NJ   55:21 11:05 
  564  19/25   339/381  M01-14RUN       463 Jake Stelzner           M  12 Andover          MA   55:21 11:05 
  565  93/102  340/381  M50-59RUN       231 John Jennings           M  59 Freehold         NJ   55:28 11:06 
  566  72/78   341/381  M40-49RUN       349 Andrew O'Hearn          M  49 Bridgewater      NJ   55:33 11:07 
  567  32/47   225/286  F50-59RUN        48 Linda Brown             F  50 Tinton Falls     NJ   55:35 11:07 
  568  58/69   226/286  F40-49RUN       155 Cindy Fleschner         F  45 Tinton Falls     NJ   55:36 11:08 
  569  54/67   227/286  F20-29RUN       631 Alyssa Kirgan           F  23 Clarksburg       NJ   55:51 11:11 
  570  94/102  342/381  M50-59RUN       333 Dennis Murachanian      M  52 Tinton Falls     NJ   55:57 11:12 
  571  59/69   228/286  F40-49RUN       570 Maria Paul              F  45 Long Branch      NJ   56:07 11:14 
  572  60/69   229/286  F40-49RUN       171 Donna Gascho            F  43 Toms River       NJ   56:12 11:15 
  573  95/102  343/381  M50-59RUN       426 John Scaliti            M  55 Westfield        NJ   56:14 11:15 
  574  20/25   344/381  M01-14RUN       486 Ewan Temple             M  14 Perrineville     NJ   56:16 11:16 
  575  33/47   230/286  F50-59RUN       519 Ginny Werner            F  51 Helmetta         NJ   56:19 11:16 
  576  21/25   345/381  M01-14RUN         8 Connor Alvear           M  14 Perrineville     NJ   56:21 11:17 
  577  46/52   231/286  F30-39RUN        93 Christine Costa         F  32 Hazlet           NJ   56:35 11:19 
  578  61/69   232/286  F40-49RUN       108 Jill Dalton             F  49 Colts Neck       NJ   56:38 11:20 
  579  34/47   233/286  F50-59RUN       462 Adriene Steinway        F  58 Freehold         NJ   56:43 11:21 
  580  96/102  346/381  M50-59RUN       527 Ira Wiss                M  59 Freehold         NJ   56:43 11:21 
  581  20/28   347/381  M60-69RUN       550 Eric Coursin            M  60 Freehold         NJ   56:45 11:21 
  582  56/58   348/381  M30-39RUN       638 Greg Pine               M  39 Morganville      NJ   56:53 11:23 
  583  55/67   234/286  F20-29RUN       435 Sari Schwarz            F  29 New York         NY   57:14 11:27 
  584   9/11   235/286  F01-14RUN       272 Lorena Limato           F  14 Hamilton         NJ   57:17 11:28 
  585  22/25   349/381  M01-14RUN       592 Jared Tajfel            M  11 Freehold         NJ   57:25 11:29 
  586  73/78   350/381  M40-49RUN       593 Doran Tajfel            M  46 Freehold         NJ   57:26 11:30 
  587  21/28   351/381  M60-69RUN       679 John Donelik            M  62 Middletown       NJ   57:27 11:30 
  588  35/47   236/286  F50-59RUN       667 Amria Velt              F  50 Creamridge       NJ   57:34 11:31 
  589  23/25   352/381  M01-14RUN       497 Anthony Toth            M   9 Hazlet           NJ   57:42 11:33 
  590  56/67   237/286  F20-29RUN       104 Jennifer Curran         F  22 Hazlet           NJ   57:42 11:33 
  591  36/47   238/286  F50-59RUN       502 Patricia Tuole          F  51 Fishkill         NJ   57:48 11:34 
  592   1/4    239/286  F01-99RW        513 Gail Warshaw            F  55 Demerest         NJ   58:19 11:40 
  593  42/43   353/381  M20-29RUN       726 Michael Obrien          M  29 Arlington        VA   58:33 11:43 
  594  47/52   240/286  F30-39RUN       221 Erin Holden             F  33 Rockville        MD   58:33 11:43 
  595  22/28   354/381  M60-69RUN       727 Cliff Obrien            M  64 Hamilton         NJ   58:34 11:43 
  596  74/78   355/381  M40-49RUN       487 Hubert Temple           M  45 Perrineville     NJ   58:46 11:46 
  597  24/25   356/381  M01-14RUN       153 Matthew Fitzsimmons     M  10 Hazlet           NJ   58:49 11:46 
  598  57/67   241/286  F20-29RUN       277 Stephanie Lomurro       F  26 Hoboken          NJ   59:09 11:50 
  599  58/67   242/286  F20-29RUN       273 Amy Lin                 F  24 Freehold         NJ   59:11 11:51 
  600  57/58   357/381  M30-39RUN       761 Jon Manaoat             M  35 Providence       RI   59:14 11:51 
  601  48/52   243/286  F30-39RUN       512 Helen Walk              F  39 Howell           NJ   59:26 11:54 
  602  58/58   358/381  M30-39RUN       547 Mark Rossi              M  34 Yardville        NJ   59:27 11:54 
  603   4/6    244/286  F_NO_AGE        548 Lisa Koziol             F   0 Freehold         NJ   59:27 11:54 
  604  37/47   245/286  F50-59RUN        84 Shari Collins           F  50 Freehold         NJ   59:34 11:55 
  605  49/52   246/286  F30-39RUN       762 Amy Yang                F  31 Hightstown       NJ   59:39 11:56 
  606  62/69   247/286  F40-49RUN       460 Yolanda Starr           F  41 Jackson          NJ   59:53 11:59 
  607  63/69   248/286  F40-49RUN       198 Deb Gutter              F  45 Allentown        NJ 1:00:07 12:02 
  608  97/102  359/381  M50-59RUN       210 Bob Hayes               M  59 Ocean            NJ 1:00:17 12:04 
  609  59/67   249/286  F20-29RUN       173 Stacey Genna            F  24 Princeton Jtc    NJ 1:00:25 12:05 
  610   5/6    250/286  F_NO_AGE        716 Erin Pancer             F   0 Hamburg          NJ 1:00:49 12:10 
  611  60/67   251/286  F20-29RUN        69 Brittany Chadziutko     F  23 Manalapan        NJ 1:00:50 12:10 
  612  64/69   252/286  F40-49RUN        20 Laura Baldachino        F  47 Allentown        NJ 1:00:54 12:11 
  613  23/28   360/381  M60-69RUN       732 Jim Lenaghan            M  61 Spring Lake      NJ 1:01:08 12:14 
  614  10/11   253/286  F01-14RUN       610 Ella Ahern              F  13 Millstone        NJ 1:01:18 12:16 
  615  38/47   254/286  F50-59RUN       164 Maureen Gallagher       F  56 Staten Island    NY 1:01:20 12:16 
  616  27/27   361/381  M15-19RUN       327 Gregory Morrison        M  15 Freehold         NJ 1:01:20 12:16 
  617  24/28   362/381  M60-69RUN       332 William Muller          M  60 Ortley Beach     NJ 1:01:27 12:18 
  618  10/11   363/381  M_NO_AGE        611 Glenn Ahern             M   0 Millstone        NJ 1:01:41 12:21 
  619  65/69   255/286  F40-49RUN       328 Lisa Morrison           F  47 Freehold         NJ 1:01:48 12:22 
  620  39/47   256/286  F50-59RUN       250 Sharon Kieffer          F  57 Hamilton         NJ 1:01:53 12:23 
  621  11/11   257/286  F01-14RUN       216 Hannah Hercyk           F  14 Ponca City       OK 1:02:16 12:28 
  622  40/47   258/286  F50-59RUN       706 Donna Tepedino          F  53 Freehold         NJ 1:02:22 12:29 
  623  98/102  364/381  M50-59RUN       303 Bernard McCauley        M  51 Colonia          NJ 1:02:57 12:36 
  624  75/78   365/381  M40-49RUN       464 Peter Stelzner          M  44 Andover          MA 1:03:09 12:38 
  625  50/52   259/286  F30-39RUN       338 Leah Nicholas           F  36 Sayreville       NJ 1:03:21 12:41 
  626  61/67   260/286  F20-29RUN       161 Courtney Gallagher      F  29 Staten Island    NY 1:04:03 12:49 
  627  41/47   261/286  F50-59RUN       176 Kathy Gerrity           F  52 Brick            NJ 1:04:12 12:51 
  628  51/52   262/286  F30-39RUN       139 Kristin Emerick         F  33 Freehold         NJ 1:04:23 12:53 
  629  66/69   263/286  F40-49RUN       416 Joanne Ryan             F  48 Cranford         NJ 1:04:29 12:54 
  630  76/78   366/381  M40-49RUN       415 Jack Ryan               M  46 Cranford         NJ 1:04:29 12:54 
  631  77/78   367/381  M40-49RUN       369 Andrew Pfannenstiel     M  40 Freehold         NJ 1:04:35 12:55 
  632  42/47   264/286  F50-59RUN       329 Deborahe Mozak          F  56 Howell           NJ 1:04:52 12:59 
  633  62/67   265/286  F20-29RUN       132 Heather Dunphy          F  28 East Brunswick   NJ 1:05:03 13:01 
  634  63/67   266/286  F20-29RUN       219 Erin Hinchey            F  27 Freehold         NJ 1:05:29 13:06 
  635  25/28   368/381  M60-69RUN       220 Jim Hinchey             M  66 Freehold         NJ 1:05:30 13:06 
  636  99/102  369/381  M50-59RUN       589 Don Lomno               M  59 Freehold         NJ 1:05:33 13:07 
  637 100/102  370/381  M50-59RUN       296 Victor Martinez         M  50 Perth Amboy      NJ 1:05:58 13:12 
  638  78/78   371/381  M40-49RUN       718 John McGinley           M  40 Covent Station   NJ 1:06:07 13:14 
  639 101/102  372/381  M50-59RUN       123 Bill Donnelly           M  56 Red Bank         NJ 1:06:20 13:16 
  640  64/67   267/286  F20-29RUN       319 Sheryl Miller           F  25 Manalapan        NJ 1:06:52 13:23 
  641   4/5    373/381  M01-99RW         83 Eliot Collins           M  58 Raritan          NJ 1:07:21 13:29 
  642   5/5    374/381  M01-99RW        115 Elliott Denman          M  76 W. Long Branck   NJ 1:08:01 13:37 
  643  43/47   268/286  F50-59RUN       334 Daphne Murtha           F  51 Shrewsbury       NJ 1:08:09 13:38 
  644  44/47   269/286  F50-59RUN       353 Nan Owen                F  56 Jackson          NJ 1:08:09 13:38 
  645  26/28   375/381  M60-69RUN       422 Andrew Sanchez          M  63 Freehold         NJ 1:08:19 13:40 
  646  25/25   376/381  M01-14RUN       572 Timothy Jacoutot        M  11 Colts Neck       NJ 1:08:56 13:48 
  647   8/9    270/286  F60-69RUN       372 Geri Phillips           F  62 Freehold         NJ 1:09:06 13:50 
  648  43/43   377/381  M20-29RUN       624 Laurie Goldberg         M  24 Morganville      NJ 1:09:08 13:50 
  649 102/102  378/381  M50-59RUN       625 David Goldberg          M  55 Morganville      NJ 1:09:16 13:52 
  650  67/69   271/286  F40-49RUN       230 Darlene Jacobus         F  48 Allentown        NJ 1:09:25 13:53 
  651  68/69   272/286  F40-49RUN       571 Shari Jacoutot          F  42 Colts Neck       NJ 1:09:25 13:53 
  652   2/4    273/286  F01-99RW         10 Joelle Aponte           F  56 Long Branch      NJ 1:09:25 13:53 
  653  69/69   274/286  F40-49RUN       248 Sunita Khosla           F  47 Freehold         NJ 1:10:00 14:00 
  654  65/67   275/286  F20-29RUN       474 Kristin Svenningsen     F  27 Manalapan        NJ 1:10:00 14:00 
  655  27/28   379/381  M60-69RUN       169 M. Keith Gardner        M  62 Richboro         PA 1:11:07 14:14 
  656  28/28   380/381  M60-69RUN       503 Peter Tyor              M  65 Winnetka         IL 1:11:50 14:22 
  657  52/52   276/286  F30-39RUN        15 Anu Ashok               F  30 New York         NY 1:12:03 14:25 
  658  45/47   277/286  F50-59RUN       770 Gomathi Ashon           F  56 Manalapan        NJ 1:12:03 14:25 
  659  21/21   278/286  F15-19RUN       477 Sarah Svensson          F  15 E. Windsor       NJ 1:12:06 14:26 
  660  11/11   381/381  M_NO_AGE        605 Bob Traxler             M   0 Long Branch      NJ 1:12:17 14:28 
  661   6/6    279/286  F_NO_AGE        604 Korthine Carr           F   0 Freehold         NJ 1:12:20 14:28 
  662  46/47   280/286  F50-59RUN       194 Susan Groff             F  53 Brielle          NJ 1:13:13 14:39 
  663  47/47   281/286  F50-59RUN       492 Jennifer Thomas         F  50 New York         NY 1:13:17 14:40 
  664  66/67   282/286  F20-29RUN        67 Katie Celmer            F  27 Oakhurst         NJ 1:13:55 14:47 
  665   3/4    283/286  F01-99RW        478 Adele Szymczak          F  51 Rutherford       NJ 1:19:34 15:55 
  666  67/67   284/286  F20-29RUN       479 Alexandra Szymczak      F  23 Rutherford       NJ 1:19:38 15:56 
  667   9/9    285/286  F60-69RUN       424 Pat Sanchez             F  60 Freehold         NJ 1:28:38 17:44 
  668   4/4    286/286  F01-99RW         25 Susan Belon             F  51 Colts Neck       NJ 1:28:39 17:44 

Top of Page

Awards

                          26th Annual Born to Run
                           Freehold, New Jersey
                                11/26/2010
               ********** 5m RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      603 Lindsey Gallo           F  28 Arlington          VA   29:26  5:54 
    2      672 Alison Pilington        F  28 Red Bank           NJ   31:18  6:16 
    3      707 Jenna Jensen            F  25 Marlboro           NJ   31:31  6:19 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5m RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      660 Michael Dixon           M  27 Fanwood            NJ   26:23  5:17 
    2      517 Alan Wells              M  47 Orlando            FL   26:44  5:21 
    3      283 Brandan Lymann          M  21 Old Bridge         NJ   27:29  5:30 

              ********** 5m AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      204 Jackie Hall             F  13 Freehold             NJ   39:08  7:50 
    2      348 Ciara O'Donoghue        F  13 Freehold             NJ   39:36  7:56 
    3      347 Breinne O'Donoghue      F  14 Freehold             NJ   43:15  8:39 
    4      765 Olivio Oriente          F   8 Holland              PA   43:51  8:47 
    5      144 Samantha Famulare       F  13 Freehold             NJ   44:15  8:51 
    6      681 Meredith Prudhomme      F   8 Allenhurst           NJ   44:40  8:56 
    7       30 Sophie Beyer            F  13 Barnaget             NJ   45:06  9:02 
    8      201 Sarah Gutter            F  11 Allentown            NJ   45:29  9:06 
    9      272 Lorena Limato           F  14 Hamilton             NJ   57:17 11:28 
   10      610 Ella Ahern              F  13 Millstone            NJ 1:01:18 12:16 
   11      216 Hannah Hercyk           F  14 Ponca City           OK 1:02:16 12:28 
           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      676 Robby Murphy            M  14 Freehold             NJ   31:22  6:17 
    2      685 Trevor Gwynne           M  11 Harrisonburg         VA   35:46  7:10 
    3      687 Carter Gwynne           M  13 Harrisonburg         VA   36:46  7:22 
    4      566 Sebastian Shimmings     M  14 Freehold             NJ   37:20  7:28 
    5      455 Daniel Sprenger         M  12 South Plainfield     NJ   37:55  7:35 
    6      602 Mike Maltese            M  12 Freehold             NJ   38:04  7:37 
    7      150 Michael Fetner          M  14 South Orange         NJ   39:33  7:55 
    8      494 Sean Tice               M  10 Farmingdale          NJ   42:37  8:32 
    9      553 Noah Barnes             M  12 Freehold             NJ   43:29  8:42 
   10      689 Sam Prudhomme           M   8 Allenhurst           NJ   43:36  8:44 
   11      766 Callin Oriente          M  12 Holland              PA   43:46  8:46 
   12       37 Andrew Borchardt        M  14 Freehold             NJ   45:35  9:07 
   13      267 Conor Leahy             M  13 Colts Neck           NJ   46:37  9:20 
   14      697 Paul Cooke              M  11 Cranbury             NJ   47:45  9:33 
   15       70 Bryan Chehanske         M  12 Howell               NJ   48:09  9:38 
   16      606 Mark Fasano             M  12 Freehold             NJ   48:20  9:40 
   17      686 Jacob Gwynne            M  13 Harrisonburg         VA   49:30  9:54 
   18      143 Charles Famulare        M  11 Freehold             NJ   52:13 10:27 
   19      463 Jake Stelzner           M  12 Andover              MA   55:21 11:05 
   20      486 Ewan Temple             M  14 Perrineville         NJ   56:16 11:16 
   21        8 Connor Alvear           M  14 Perrineville         NJ   56:21 11:17 
   22      592 Jared Tajfel            M  11 Freehold             NJ   57:25 11:29 
   23      497 Anthony Toth            M   9 Hazlet               NJ   57:42 11:33 
   24      153 Matthew Fitzsimmons     M  10 Hazlet               NJ   58:49 11:46 
   25      572 Timothy Jacoutot        M  11 Colts Neck           NJ 1:08:56 13:48 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      574 Rachel Morris           F  19 Marlboro             NJ   31:39  6:20 
    2       97 Laura Coyne             F  19 Freehold             NJ   35:00  7:00 
    3      645 Stephanie Nawracaj      F  18 Monroe               NJ   37:01  7:25 
    4       38 Marisa Borchardt        F  17 Freehold             NJ   39:19  7:52 
    5      344 Kimberly Nolan          F  16 Collegerville        PA   39:46  7:58 
    6      542 Francesca Buarne        F  16 Middlesex            NJ   39:47  7:58 
    7      387 Jennifer Rabbino        F  16 West Windsor         NJ   40:04  8:01 
    8      526 Samantha Williams       F  16 Hamilton             NJ   41:25  8:17 
    9       32 Maggie Bleach           F  19 Hamilton             NJ   41:28  8:18 
   10      187 Laura Greb              F  19 Robbinsville         NJ   42:21  8:29 
   11      284 Bridget Lymann          F  18 Old Bridge           NJ   43:55  8:47 
   12       39 Noelle Borchardt        F  19 Freehold             NJ   47:28  9:30 
   13      241 Jenna Kaufman-Ross      F  19 Ann Arbor            MI   47:43  9:33 
   14      690 Erica Linnell           F  18 Colts Neck           NJ   47:51  9:35 
   15      555 Taylor Potts            F  19 Freehold             NJ   48:18  9:40 
   16      339 Gianna Nicoletti        F  15 Sewell               NJ   50:39 10:08 
   17      215 Aubrey Hercyk           F  16 Ponca City           OK   50:41 10:09 
   18      703 Karen Yamrick           F  16 Dallas               PA   51:59 10:24 
   19      498 Karissa Trotter         F  19 Port Monmouth        NJ   52:17 10:28 
   20       29 Elizabeth Beyer         F  15 Barnaget             NJ   52:19 10:28 
   21      477 Sarah Svensson          F  15 E. Windsor           NJ 1:12:06 14:26 
           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      587 Mark Lee                M  18 Lincroft             NJ   28:35  5:43 
    2      473 Kevin Summonte          M  15 Freehold             NJ   28:39  5:44 
    3      509 Eddie Vites             M  16 Freehold             NJ   30:18  6:04 
    4      540 Shane Bonczak           M  16 Bound Brook          NJ   30:52  6:11 
    5      657 Kevin O'Dowd            M  18 Colts Neck           NJ   31:37  6:20 
    6      701 Jason Rosenstein        M  16 Perrineville         NJ   31:52  6:23 
    7      471 Jonathan Stouber        M  15 Marlboro             NJ   32:08  6:26 
    8      443 Adam Simon              M  18 Freehold             NJ   32:16  6:28 
    9      289 Matthew MacLean         M  18 Freehold             NJ   32:27  6:30 
   10       44 Stephan Brazzell        M  19 Mitchell             IN   33:20  6:40 
   11      551 Dave Abiodun            M  16 Freehold             NJ   33:36  6:44 
   12      702 Nishit Pater            M  18 Clarksburg           NJ   34:07  6:50 
   13      456 Luke Sprenger           M  16 South Plainfield     NJ   34:30  6:54 
   14      721 Chris Anselmo           M  19 Freehold             NJ   34:49  6:58 
   15      159 Andrew Freire           M  15 Freehold             NJ   35:14  7:03 
   16      269 Reid Levitt             M  17 Freehold             NJ   35:17  7:04 
   17       72 Michael Chehanske       M  16 Freehold             NJ   36:11  7:15 
   18       11 Ron Apostle             M  19 Freehold             NJ   37:53  7:35 
   19      324 Brian Morns             M  19 West Windsor         NJ   41:33  8:19 
   20      541 Chris Bonczak           M  15 Bound Brook          NJ   41:50  8:22 
   21      191 David Groff             M  15 Brielle              NJ   42:50  8:34 
   22      224 Garrett Hoover          M  18 Allentown            NJ   44:45  8:57 
   23      595 Zachery Marcus          M  16 East Windsor         NJ   46:20  9:16 
   24      506 Alex Vandriesen         M  17 Monrie               NJ   46:24  9:17 
   25      704 Charlie Morton          M  17 Freehold             NJ   51:58 10:24 
   26      724 Kevin Boyajian          M  19 Somerset             NJ   53:59 10:48 
   27      327 Gregory Morrison        M  15 Freehold             NJ 1:01:20 12:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      620 Erin McCarthy           F  26 Belford              NJ   31:55  6:23 
    2      739 Tina Morrison           F  26 Philadelphia         PA   33:46  6:46 
    3      179 Sharron Gillespie       F  24 Middletown           NJ   34:39  6:56 
    4      128 Megan Drapkin           F  26 Brick                NJ   34:58  7:00 
    5      373 Megan Phillips          F  24 Freehold             NJ   36:10  7:14 
    6      207 Susanne Hansen          F  21 Cranbury             NJ   36:20  7:16 
    7      736 Lianne Price            F  25 Freehold             NJ   37:42  7:33 
    8      247 Lauren Kerensky         F  26 Ocean                NJ   38:12  7:39 
    9      763 Desnie Julian           F  25 Toms River           NJ   39:30  7:54 
   10       14 Luci Arsenault          F  29 Washington           DC   39:48  7:58 
   11      751 Eiv Thorsteinspottir    F  29 New York             NY   39:57  8:00 
   12      433 Sara Schulke            F  24 Richmond             VA   40:47  8:10 
   13      423 Nicole Sanchez          F  24 Freehold             NJ   41:03  8:13 
   14      193 Susan Groff             F  21 Brielle              NJ   41:26  8:18 
   15      556 Tara Feinberg           F  27 New York             NY   41:35  8:19 
   16      100 Melissa Cream           F  21 West Windsor         NJ   42:13  8:27 
   17      317 Melissa Miller          F  28 Bethesda             MS   42:43  8:33 
   18       65 Ariana Castelluccio     F  28 Lafayett Hill        PA   43:11  8:39 
   19      168 Julie Gannon            F  22 Lincroft             NJ   43:38  8:44 
   20      449 Kaitlyn Smith           F  25 Alexandria           VA   43:56  8:48 
   21      354 Alison Pantelic         F  28 Hoboken              NJ   44:06  8:50 
   22      299 Jill Masterton          F  25 East Brunswick       NJ   44:16  8:52 
   23      516 Kaitlyn Weinberger      F  21 Freehold             NJ   44:23  8:53 
   24      490 Adrianna Tepedino       F  20 Freehold             NJ   44:27  8:54 
   25      301 Sonya Mazumdar          F  27 Falls Church         VA   44:34  8:55 
   26       92 Jamie Cositore          F  27 Yonkers              NY   44:43  8:57 
   27      134 Jessica Ehresman        F  25 Churchville          PA   45:28  9:06 
   28       36 Laura Bonetti           F  29 Brooklyn             NY   45:30  9:06 
   29      754 Melissa Sherman         F  29 Irvine               CA   45:51  9:11 
   30      234 Anne Johnston           F  22 Spring Lake          NJ   45:58  9:12 
   31       74 Lindsay Chiera          F  28 Howell               NJ   46:01  9:13 
   32      499 Michelle Tuchol         F  23 Freehold             NJ   47:02  9:25 
   33      268 Risa Levine             F  24 Monmouth Jct         NJ   47:17  9:28 
   34      723 Jill Gannon             F  20 Lincroft             NJ   48:53  9:47 
   35      712 Nicol Raymond           F  28 Red Bank             NJ   49:57 10:00 
   36      291 Alyssa Mandara          F  23 Farmingdale          NJ   50:19 10:04 
   37      162 Erin Gallagher          F  29 Brooklyn             NY   50:27 10:06 
   38      141 Kristen Evans           F  24 Manasquan            NJ   50:34 10:07 
   39      175 Alana Gerrity           F  24 Manasquan            NJ   50:34 10:07 
   40      488 Kristyn Tempora         F  20 Freehold             NJ   50:46 10:10 
   41      316 Hannah Mertz            F  20 Hazlet               NJ   50:47 10:10 
   42      420 Lynette Salas           F  26 Jackson              NJ   52:47 10:34 
   43      209 Kelly Harty             F  25 New York             NY   53:05 10:37 
   44      181 Caileigh Giovenco       F  22 Sayerville           NJ   53:17 10:40 
   45      257 Jessica Kreiss          F  27 Manalapan            NJ   53:24 10:41 
   46      421 Melissa Salas           F  28 Jackson              NJ   53:43 10:45 
   47      447 Gloria Smith            F  28 Jackson              NJ   54:27 10:54 
   48      244 Marguerita Kelly        F  28 Point Pleasant       NJ   55:09 11:02 
   49      356 Lisa Papandrea          F  27 Marlboro             NJ   55:20 11:04 
   50       99 Megan Cream             F  23 West Windsor         NJ   55:21 11:05 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      752 Billy Bludgus           M  27 Bayonne              NJ   28:50  5:46 
    2        9 Jeffrey Angelini        M  24 Yardville            NJ   30:10  6:02 
    3      700 Ryan McGrath            M  29 Baltimore            MD   30:15  6:03 
    4      534 Steve Ziegler           M  24 Yardville            NJ   31:50  6:22 
    5      288 Ian MacLean             M  21 Freehold             NJ   32:13  6:27 
    6      286 Patrick Lymann          M  22 Old Bridge           NJ   33:09  6:38 
    7      734 Bobby Ryan III          M  26 Waretown             NJ   33:39  6:44 
    8      481 William Szymczak        M  20 Rutherford           NJ   33:58  6:48 
    9      427 Mike Scaliti            M  23 Westfield            NJ   34:54  6:59 
   10      523 Craig Wien              M  22 Englishtown          NJ   34:55  6:59 
   11      185 John Grause             M  26 New York             NY   35:19  7:04 
   12      715 Anthony Panzarino       M  21 Freehold             NJ   35:23  7:05 
   13      741 Edward Lapierre         M  29 Maplewood            NJ   35:27  7:06 
   14      714 Sean Gillespie          M  22 Middletown           NJ   36:00  7:12 
   15      628 Jacob Brichkin          M  24 Englishtown          NJ   36:26  7:18 
   16      693 Ryan McCulloch          M  22 Freehold             NJ   37:18  7:28 
   17      737 Ian Price               M  23 Irvine               CA   37:25  7:29 
   18      280 Daniel Lovero           M  20 Pennington           NJ   37:30  7:30 
   19      618 Tom McCarthy            M  24 Bear                 DE   38:50  7:46 
   20       91 Chris Cositore          M  21 Bronx                NY   38:52  7:47 
   21      182 Danny Giovenco          M  22 Sayerville           NJ   39:18  7:52 
   22      663 Taylor Sapudar          M  22 Hamilton             NJ   39:51  7:59 
   23      573 Kyle Schulle            M  27 North Brunswick      NJ   40:02  8:01 
   24      262 Adam Landau             M  28 Morganville          NJ   40:10  8:02 
   25      292 Robert Manzi            M  21 Brick                NJ   40:18  8:04 
   26      431 Matt Schneider          M  28 Freehold             NJ   41:07  8:14 
   27      444 David Singh             M  26 West Windsor         NJ   41:16  8:16 
   28      515 Jason Weinberger        M  25 Freehold             NJ   41:27  8:18 
   29      392 Sasha Rao               M  28 Brighton             MA   44:07  8:50 
   30      590 Richard Lomurro         M  28 Freehold             NJ   44:09  8:50 
   31      642 Shawn Kenny             M  29 South River          NJ   44:42  8:57 
   32      467 Bradford Stinson        M  28 Yonkers              NY   44:43  8:57 
   33      450 Neil Smith              M  25 Alexandria           VA   45:02  9:01 
   34      213 Robert Helling          M  23 Toms River           NJ   45:10  9:02 
   35      226 Zane Howett             M  26 Freehold             NJ   45:33  9:07 
   36       63 Edward Carroll          M  26 Jackson              NJ   45:34  9:07 
   37      569 Thomas Larki            M  24 Hamilton             NJ   46:34  9:19 
   38      430 Marc Schneider          M  24 Lexington Park       MD   48:11  9:39 
   39       21 Justin Banasz           M  23 Jersey City          NJ   53:58 10:48 
   40      726 Michael Obrien          M  29 Arlington            VA   58:33 11:43 
   41      624 Laurie Goldberg         M  24 Morganville          NJ 1:09:08 13:50 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      260 Jin Yi Kwon             F  37 Chapel Hill          NC   33:11  6:39 
    2      636 Susan Jensen            F  32 Howell               NJ   37:29  7:30 
    3      336 Cara Nelius             F  33 Freehold             NJ   37:52  7:35 
    4      466 Sarah Stewart           F  38 Little Silver        NJ   38:25  7:41 
    5      626 Marybeth McDonnell      F  31 Red Bank             NJ   38:34  7:43 
    6      637 Liz Spector             F  35 Manalapan            NJ   38:54  7:47 
    7      662 Shannon Weldy           F  34 New Brunswick        NJ   38:59  7:48 
    8      156 Meg Foley               F  30 Grand Junction       CO   39:24  7:53 
    9      437 Leah Serlin             F  38 Dix Hills            NY   40:21  8:05 
   10      708 Tracy Julian            F  37 Holmdel              NJ   40:24  8:05 
   11       45 Anna Breyburg           F  37 Old Bridge           NJ   40:36  8:08 
   12      276 Patricia Lombardi       F  38 Millstone            NJ   42:16  8:28 
   13       35 Caryn Bloom             F  31 Brick                NJ   43:30  8:42 
   14      630 Kristen Kirgan          F  36 Clarksburg           NJ   43:34  8:43 
   15      404 Donna Riopel            F  33 Morganville          NJ   43:50  8:46 
   16      448 Jamie Smith             F  36 Lynchburg            NJ   44:13  8:51 
   17      237 Jill Kane               F  37 East Windsor         NJ   44:59  9:00 
   18      511 Jessica Wald            F  33 Waretown             NJ   45:22  9:05 
   19      382 Rebecca Polunas         F  38 Roosevelt            NJ   45:38  9:08 
   20       18 Cathy Baglieri          F  35 Robbinsville         NJ   46:18  9:16 
   21      107 Casey Dacruz            F  32 S. Plainfield        NJ   46:30  9:18 
   22      306 Christine McDonough     F  33 E.Windsor            NJ   46:55  9:23 
   23      722 Trish McGinley          F  37 Hoboken              NJ   47:18  9:28 
   24      279 Destiny Lopez           F  35 Brooklyn             NY   47:41  9:33 
   25      208 Fiona Hardy             F  39 Jackson              NJ   49:32  9:55 
   26      130 Crissy Dudonis          F  37 Rutherford           NJ   49:34  9:55 
   27      351 Maggie O'Kane           F  39 Princeton            NJ   50:04 10:01 
   28      350 Katie O'Kane            F  37 Monmouth Junction    NJ   50:14 10:03 
   29      393 Anna Regan              F  34 Arlington            VA   50:28 10:06 
   30      406 Jill Rizzi              F  34 Waretown             NJ   50:41 10:09 
   31       90 Suzanne Corson          F  33 Freehold             NJ   50:47 10:10 
   32      440 Louise Shennard         F  39 Hightstown           NJ   50:48 10:10 
   33       49 Michele Brown           F  32 Jackson              NJ   51:07 10:14 
   34      508 Jeneane Vespia          F  35 Freehold             NJ   51:23 10:17 
   35      692 Antonia Sanz            F  38 Freehold             NJ   51:36 10:20 
   36      747 Alexandra Elvir         F  32 Howell               NJ   51:57 10:24 
   37      468 Cleo Stockhoff          F  39 Freehold             NJ   52:34 10:31 
   38      148 Stacy Ferrier           F  39 Cream Ridge          NJ   52:40 10:32 
   39      345 Kerri Obrien            F  30 Neptune              NJ   53:01 10:37 
   40      546 Melissa McDermott       F  33 Yardville            NJ   53:38 10:44 
   41      127 Rebekah Douglas         F  30 Bordentown           NJ   53:49 10:46 
   42      719 Danielle McGinley       F  38 Convent Station      NJ   54:39 10:56 
   43      274 Sari Lisch              F  30 New York             NY   55:07 11:02 
   44      368 Jenny Peterson          F  38 Arlington            MA   55:13 11:03 
   45       93 Christine Costa         F  32 Hazlet               NJ   56:35 11:19 
   46      221 Erin Holden             F  33 Rockville            MD   58:33 11:43 
   47      512 Helen Walk              F  39 Howell               NJ   59:26 11:54 
   48      762 Amy Yang                F  31 Hightstown           NJ   59:39 11:56 
   49      338 Leah Nicholas           F  36 Sayreville           NJ 1:03:21 12:41 
   50      139 Kristin Emerick         F  33 Freehold             NJ 1:04:23 12:53 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      744 Raymundo Morales        M  37 Old Bridge           NJ   30:46  6:10 
    2      418 Chad Safran             M  37 Freehold             NJ   31:53  6:23 
    3      445 Mike Singh              M  31 West Windsor         NJ   32:39  6:32 
    4      563 Hjalmar Rivera          M  38 Lakehurst Naec       NJ   33:01  6:37 
    5      405 Rich Riopel             M  37 Morganville          NJ   33:06  6:38 
    6      129 Dan Drury               M  30 Eatontown            NJ   33:17  6:40 
    7      531 Greg Yaecker            M  30 New York             NY   33:50  6:46 
    8      152 Todd Feuster            M  38 Freehold             NJ   34:02  6:49 
    9      586 Carl Weiss              M  35 Old Bridge           NJ   34:03  6:49 
   10      639 John Guth               M  35 Bethlehem            PA   34:33  6:55 
   11      451 Evan Sobel              M  34 Manalapan            NJ   34:40  6:56 
   12      584 Robert Fisch            M  31 Freehold             NJ   36:18  7:16 
   13       78 Sean Christensen        M  33 Oceanside            CA   36:37  7:20 
   14       75 Michael Chiera          M  30 Howell               NJ   36:44  7:21 
   15      558 John Molnar             M  38 Yardley              PA   36:58  7:24 
   16      709 Todd Julian             M  38 Holmdel              NJ   37:08  7:26 
   17      124 James Donovan           M  36 Otisville            NY   38:15  7:39 
   18      459 Travis Starr            M  35 Jackson              NJ   38:36  7:44 
   19      651 Bill Starkey            M  32 Neptune City         NJ   39:13  7:51 
   20      256 Glen Kraft              M  39 Woodbridge           NJ   39:40  7:56 
   21      755 David Sherman           M  30 New York             NY   39:50  7:58 
   22      172 Richard Gehrig          M  32 Hamilton             NJ   40:20  8:04 
   23      760 Jeff Dickson            M  35 New York             NY   41:02  8:13 
   24      243 Scott Kearney           M  33 Freehold             NJ   41:14  8:15 
   25      609 Jason Lucas             M  33 Manalapan            NJ   41:32  8:19 
   26      114 Jp Dempsey              M  33 Neptune              NJ   41:42  8:21 
   27      616 Gary Benik              M  35 Manalapan            NJ   41:44  8:21 
   28      311 John Meagher            M  33 Millstone Township   NJ   42:23  8:29 
   29      375 Brian Pieloch           M  35 Columbus             NJ   42:24  8:29 
   30      560 Matthew Costa           M  35 Reading              MA   42:38  8:32 
   31      190 Joe Grennan             M  38 Westminster          CO   43:05  8:37 
   32      671 Jeff Fervser            M  39 Creamridge           NJ   43:12  8:39 
   33      355 Eric Pantelic           M  30 Elizabeth            NJ   44:07  8:50 
   34      361 Scott Pecaric           M  35 Bordentown           NJ   44:08  8:50 
   35      643 Peter Gonzalez          M  38 East Brunswick       NJ   44:42  8:57 
   36      533 Tim Yaecker             M  33 East Boston          MA   44:44  8:57 
   37      753 Jared Gordon            M  32 Irvine               CA   45:32  9:07 
   38       17 Michael Avestro         M  32 Freehold             NJ   45:43  9:09 
   39      650 Alessandro Zanazzi      M  33 Tinton Falls         NJ   45:52  9:11 
   40      757 Rob Otto                M  31 Watertown            MA   46:14  9:15 
   41       19 Chris Baglieri          M  35 Robbinsville         NJ   46:18  9:16 
   42       77 Blair Christensen       M  31 Cranberry Township   PA   46:21  9:17 
   43      677 Matt Iorlano            M  33 Halifax              MA   47:25  9:29 
   44      302 Alan Mazzan             M  39 Fair Haven           NJ   47:39  9:32 
   45      126 Chris Douglas           M  30 Bordentown           NJ   48:08  9:38 
   46      518 Robert Wenslow          M  39 Cream Ridge          NJ   49:25  9:53 
   47      297 Keith Mason             M  35 Cranford             NJ   49:59 10:00 
   48      394 Michael Regan           M  36 Arlington            VA   50:28 10:06 
   49      469 Clifton Stockhoff       M  35 Freehold             NJ   50:40 10:08 
   50       64 Charles Case            M  39 Allentown            NJ   51:17 10:16 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      366 Diane Petersen          F  47 Howell               NJ   36:40  7:20 
    2      607 Maureen Fasmo           F  43 Belford              NJ   38:14  7:39 
    3      184 Lisa Glavan             F  40 Highlands            NJ   39:08  7:50 
    4      576 Bonnie Sheehan          F  45 E Windsor            NJ   39:18  7:52 
    5      525 Diane Williams          F  46 Avon                 NJ   39:30  7:54 
    6      582 Mary Ann Aull           F  47 Basking Ridge        NJ   39:34  7:55 
    7      472 Mary Sullivan           F  49 Freehold             NJ   40:57  8:12 
    8      236 Michele Julian          F  44 Toms River           NJ   41:51  8:23 
    9      682 Elizabeth Ginynne       F  46 Allenhurst           NJ   41:53  8:23 
   10      154 Melanie Flavin          F  46 Toms River           NJ   42:01  8:25 
   11      652 Toni Dalessandro        F  43 Springfield          NJ   42:20  8:28 
   12      140 Debra Esola             F  46 Freehold             NJ   43:13  8:39 
   13      756 Roz Goldsmith           F  42 Freehold             NJ   43:50  8:46 
   14      441 Beth Siepmann           F  40 New Egypt            NJ   43:58  8:48 
   15      742 Heckendorn              F  42 Mercerville          NJ   43:58  8:48 
   16      619 Helene Scarneg          F  44 Little Falls         NJ   44:23  8:53 
   17      453 Tricia Spinelli         F  40 Jackson              NJ   44:42  8:57 
   18      552 Jennifer Barnes         F  40 Freehold             NJ   44:43  8:57 
   19      205 Julie Hall              F  49 Freehold             NJ   44:43  8:57 
   20      746 Loretta Hoffman         F  48 Oakhurst             NJ   44:57  9:00 
   21      543 Jorie Sanzone           F  49 Toms River           NJ   45:23  9:05 
   22      410 Shari Rosenblum         F  47 Farmingdale          NJ   45:52  9:11 
   23      227 Rebecca Hurford         F  41 Chadds Ford          PA   45:58  9:12 
   24      388 Alison Radigan          F  40 Hightowns            NJ   46:27  9:18 
   25      434 Susan Schultz           F  44 Hopewell Jct         NY   46:47  9:22 
   26      188 Ann Greenwald           F  45  Norwich             VT   47:14  9:27 
   27      259 Rosemarie Kushnir       F  41 Colt Neck            NJ   47:17  9:28 
   28      135 Jackie Ehrlich          F  45 Washington           DC   47:23  9:29 
   29      640 Susan Ardito            F  49 Ocean                NJ   47:28  9:30 
   30       88 Jennifer Cooke          F  40 Cranbury             NJ   47:48  9:34 
   31       16 Ivana Asis              F  44 East Windsor         NJ   48:56  9:48 
   32      696 Suzanne Neri            F  41 Jackson              NJ   49:26  9:54 
   33      695 Jen Walsh               F  42 Jackson              NJ   49:27  9:54 
   34      767 Amy Schnidler           F  46 Old Bridge           NJ   49:28  9:54 
   35       27 Veronica Bertscha       F  45 Manalapan            NJ   49:38  9:56 
   36      253 Suzanne Kizis           F  44 Middlesex            NJ   50:09 10:02 
   37      313 Jennifer Mellor         F  48 Little Silver        NJ   50:19 10:04 
   38       51 Tracie Brown            F  41 Long Beach           CA   50:20 10:04 
   39      717 Jodi Nemet              F  42 Freehold             NJ   50:25 10:05 
   40      266 Cassandra Leahy         F  40 Colts Neck           NJ   50:39 10:08 
   41      218 Donna Heslin            F  47 Howell               NJ   50:39 10:08 
   42      340 Gina Nicoletti          F  41 Lexington            KY   50:41 10:09 
   43      217 Tanya Hercyk            F  43 Ponca City           OK   50:42 10:09 
   44      391 Denise Ramick-Wenslow   F  41 Cream Ridge          NJ   50:49 10:10 
   45      384 Debbie Potts            F  46 Freehold             NJ   50:57 10:12 
   46      136 Megan Ekberg            F  40 Wall Twp             NJ   51:03 10:13 
   47      254 Jennifer Knaup          F  42 Tinton Falls         NJ   51:19 10:16 
   48      251 Kim Kiehy               F  40 Freehold             NJ   51:38 10:20 
   49      493 Liz Tice                F  43 Farmingdale          NJ   51:54 10:23 
   50      764 C Oriente               F  43 Holland              PA   51:56 10:24 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      343 James Nolan             M  47 Collegerville        PA   31:11  6:15 
    2      520 Craig Wheeler           M  49 Jackson              NJ   31:46  6:22 
    3      238 Howard Kanner           M  41 Rockledge            FL   32:14  6:27 
    4      125 Joseph Donovan          M  40 Manalapan            NJ   32:46  6:34 
    5      649 George Samaris          M  41 Freehold             NJ   32:54  6:35 
    6      661 Dennis Contois          M  49 Lawrenceville        NJ   33:02  6:37 
    7      644 Steve Apostolacus       M  48 Wanamassa            NJ   33:26  6:42 
    8      160 Paul Gage               M  40 Cheshire             MA   33:30  6:42 
    9      189 Paul Greitz             M  41 Freehold             NJ   34:10  6:50 
   10      180 Paul Gilly              M  43 Freehold             NJ   34:23  6:53 
   11      731 John Dolan              M  49 Gayettsville         AR   34:53  6:59 
   12      383 Victor Poretti          M  45 Jackson              NJ   35:15  7:03 
   13      656 Ann O'Dowd              M  48 Colts Neck           NJ   35:42  7:09 
   14      138 Mark Ellis              M  48 McGuire Afb          NJ   35:48  7:10 
   15      438 Anthony Sgherza         M  49 Cabot                VT   35:57  7:12 
   16      106 Kevin Curran            M  49 Hazlet               NJ   36:24  7:17 
   17      688 Karen Gwynne            M  44 Harrisonburg         VA   36:45  7:21 
   18      174 Mark Germanski          M  43 Monroe               NJ   37:11  7:27 
   19       47 David Brown             M  48 Jackson              NJ   37:19  7:28 
   20      648 James Gary              M  43 Freehold             NJ   37:51  7:35 
   21      239 Anthony Kasperek        M  40 Flemington           NJ   37:56  7:36 
   22      601 Jim Ryan                M  45 East Brunswick       NJ   38:27  7:42 
   23      678 Chris Parr              M  43 Freehold             NJ   38:28  7:42 
   24      559 Rich Johnston           M  49 Freehold             NJ   38:45  7:45 
   25       71 Jim Chehanske           M  46 Howell               NJ   38:49  7:46 
   26      561 Mike Reilly             M  41 Spotswood            NJ   38:50  7:46 
   27      538 Warren Zwirn            M  40 Freehold             NJ   38:57  7:48 
   28      675 Bob Murphy              M  41 Freehold             NJ   39:27  7:54 
   29      627 Cort Allen              M  47 Farmingdale          NJ   39:29  7:54 
   30      683 Michael Prudhomme       M  42 Allenhurst           NJ   40:00  8:00 
   31       31 Stephen Biroc           M  48 Hamilton             NJ   40:01  8:01 
   32      278 Greg Long               M  43 Freehold             NJ   40:45  8:09 
   33      363 Michael Perlmutter      M  40 Monroe               NJ   40:57  8:12 
   34      565 Mark Shimmings          M  49 Freehold             NJ   41:10  8:14 
   35      245 Adam Kenny              M  43 Middlesex            NJ   41:18  8:16 
   36      379 Howie Pine              M  41 Wayne                NJ   41:25  8:17 
   37      377 Aaron Pine              M  44 Manalapan            NJ   41:28  8:18 
   38      458 Robert Spruce           M  45 Aberdeen             NJ   42:18  8:28 
   39      583 Pat Novak               M  43 New Egypt            NJ   42:44  8:33 
   40      581 Randall Chalnick        M  48 Freehold             NJ   43:18  8:40 
   41      623 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury             NJ   43:37  8:44 
   42      196 Richard Gudgel          M  48 Clarksburg           NJ   43:52  8:47 
   43      489 Michael Tempora         M  48 Freehold             NJ   43:55  8:47 
   44      409 Kevin Roche             M  45 Freehold             NJ   44:01  8:49 
   45      529 John Wuestneck          M  45 Lakewood             NJ   44:07  8:50 
   46       86 Frank Condon            M  44 Marlboro             NJ   44:11  8:51 
   47      749 Jim Benkoil             M  49 Avon By The Sea      NJ   44:21  8:53 
   48      673 Stephen Bolel           M  44 Farmingdale          NJ   45:13  9:03 
   49      594 Sanjay Macwan           M  43 Marlboro             NJ   45:18  9:04 
   50       41 Peter Borchardt         M  49 Freehold             NJ   45:36  9:08 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      614 Janis Ticly             F  51 Freehold             NJ   40:17  8:04 
    2      658 Denise Zolowski         F  52 Freehold             NJ   40:25  8:05 
    3      145 Jan Farhung-Krause      F  56 Dunellen             NJ   40:42  8:09 
    4      403 Sandy Rinderer          F  58 Pine Beach           NJ   41:13  8:15 
    5      285 Eileen Lymann           F  51 Old Bridge           NJ   41:58  8:24 
    6      326 Janet Morris            F  51 West Windsor         NJ   42:10  8:26 
    7      735 Joann Price             F  54 Freehold             NJ   43:20  8:40 
    8      222 Monica Holmback         F  51 Cincinnati           OH   45:02  9:01 
    9      290 Susan Malatesta         F  51 E. Brunswick         NJ   45:15  9:03 
   10      411 Robin Rostowsky         F  50 Morganville          NJ   45:42  9:09 
   11      322 Mary Moriarty           F  56 Highlands            NJ   45:44  9:09 
   12      258 Ruth Anne Kurtz         F  55 Wall Twp             NJ   46:23  9:17 
   13      500 Colleen Tully           F  54 Howell               NJ   46:26  9:18 
   14       76 Susan Chimento          F  51 Millstone            NJ   47:05  9:25 
   15       40 Paula Borchardt         F  50 Freehold             NJ   47:29  9:30 
   16      436 Robin Sebor             F  52 Freehold             NJ   47:32  9:31 
   17      186 Eileen Greb             F  50 Robbinsville         NJ   47:57  9:36 
   18      432 Lynn Schulke            F  56 Yardviile            NJ   48:00  9:36 
   19      629 Mary Young              F  59 Highlands            NJ   48:10  9:38 
   20      137 Nancy Elliott           F  53 Manasquan            NJ   48:56  9:48 
   21       80 Diane Colangelo         F  59 Brick                NJ   49:16  9:52 
   22      116 Annette Dillon          F  52 Chesterfield         NJ   49:17  9:52 
   23      705 Valeria Miller          F  51 Freehold             NJ   49:45  9:57 
   24       98 Beverly Cream           F  54 West Windsor         NJ   49:56 10:00 
   25      484 Marie Tashjian          F  51 Old Bridge           NJ   49:58 10:00 
   26      358 Elizabeth Parker        F  54 Toms River           NJ   52:20 10:28 
   27      730 Marylou Suckow          F  52 East Brunswick       NJ   52:33 10:31 
   28      264 Iris Landau             F  54 Morganville          NJ   52:46 10:34 
   29      362 Cathy Pennino           F  56 Pemberton            NJ   53:41 10:45 
   30        6 Donna Alfieri           F  50 Brick                NJ   54:11 10:51 
   31      408 Deb Robinson            F  51 Tinton Falls         NJ   54:34 10:55 
   32       48 Linda Brown             F  50 Tinton Falls         NJ   55:35 11:07 
   33      519 Ginny Werner            F  51 Helmetta             NJ   56:19 11:16 
   34      462 Adriene Steinway        F  58 Freehold             NJ   56:43 11:21 
   35      667 Amria Velt              F  50 Creamridge           NJ   57:34 11:31 
   36      502 Patricia Tuole          F  51 Fishkill             NJ   57:48 11:34 
   37      513 Gail Warshaw            F  55 Demerest             NJ   58:19 11:40 
   38       84 Shari Collins           F  50 Freehold             NJ   59:34 11:55 
   39      164 Maureen Gallagher       F  56 Staten Island        NY 1:01:20 12:16 
   40      250 Sharon Kieffer          F  57 Hamilton             NJ 1:01:53 12:23 
   41      706 Donna Tepedino          F  53 Freehold             NJ 1:02:22 12:29 
   42      176 Kathy Gerrity           F  52 Brick                NJ 1:04:12 12:51 
   43      329 Deborahe Mozak          F  56 Howell               NJ 1:04:52 12:59 
   44      334 Daphne Murtha           F  51 Shrewsbury           NJ 1:08:09 13:38 
   45      353 Nan Owen                F  56 Jackson              NJ 1:08:09 13:38 
   46       10 Joelle Aponte           F  56 Long Branch          NJ 1:09:25 13:53 
   47      770 Gomathi Ashon           F  56 Manalapan            NJ 1:12:03 14:25 
   48      194 Susan Groff             F  53 Brielle              NJ 1:13:13 14:39 
   49      492 Jennifer Thomas         F  50 New York             NY 1:13:17 14:40 
   50      478 Adele Szymczak          F  51 Rutherford           NJ 1:19:34 15:55 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1       42 Joe Boyle               M  50 Howell               NJ   33:48  6:46 
    2      691 Scott Linnell           M  54 Colts Neck           NJ   34:06  6:50 
    3      596 Jeff Kaplan             M  56 Princeton            NJ   34:38  6:56 
    4      177 Victor Gilberti         M  51 Freehold             NJ   35:43  7:09 
    5       46 Charles Bringham        M  54 Holmdel              NJ   36:14  7:15 
    6      745 Tom Malcolm             M  56 New York             NY   36:41  7:21 
    7      612 John Palladino          M  55 Manalpan             NJ   36:42  7:21 
    8      670 Brian Gaughan           M  52 Englishtown          NJ   36:44  7:21 
    9      528 Fred Wolodiger          M  53 Englewood            NJ   36:46  7:22 
   10      496 Robert Tona             M  51 Monmouth Junction    NJ   37:09  7:26 
   11      402 Rudy Rinderer           M  59 Pine Beach           NJ   37:22  7:29 
   12      310 David McSherry          M  55 Camp Hill            PA   37:39  7:32 
   13      738 Jim Price               M  53 Freehold             NJ   37:40  7:32 
   14      699 Mike Aviles             M  52 Howell               NJ   38:22  7:41 
   15      501 Rick Tully              M  57 Howell               NJ   38:23  7:41 
   16       62 Salvatore Carretta Jr.  M  54 Yonkrs               NY   38:37  7:44 
   17      591 David Trulli            M  51 Freehold             NJ   38:49  7:46 
   18      495 Michael Ticse           M  50 Millstone            NJ   38:58  7:48 
   19      178 Kerry Gillespie         M  58 Middletown           NJ   39:01  7:49 
   20      632 Tom Kirgan              M  51 Clarksburg           NJ   39:04  7:49 
   21      192 Fran Groff              M  53 Brielle              NJ   39:16  7:52 
   22       12 Tom Apostle             M  51 Freehold             NJ   39:28  7:54 
   23      246 Kirk Kerensky           M  58 Ocean                NJ   39:38  7:56 
   24      167 Chuck Gannon            M  50 Lincroft             NJ   39:39  7:56 
   25      480 George Szymczak         M  56 Rutherford           NJ   39:42  7:57 
   26      255 Csaba Konya             M  53 Fords                NJ   39:45  7:57 
   27      321 Larry Moray             M  54 Chapel Hill          NC   39:47  7:58 
   28      117 John Diorio             M  52 Old Bridge           NJ   39:49  7:58 
   29      228 Mark Hyman              M  54 Baltimore            MD   39:49  7:58 
   30      389 Jeff Ragle              M  55 Ocean                NJ   39:56  8:00 
   31      588 Jerry Kellen            M  59 Tinton Falls         NJ   39:58  8:00 
   32      386 Douglas Rabbino         M  51 West Windsor         NJ   40:05  8:01 
   33       85 Bill Condon             M  56 Old Bridge           NJ   40:06  8:02 
   34      223 Bill Hoover             M  58 Allentown            NJ   40:06  8:02 
   35       81 Dave Cole               M  51 E.Windsor            NJ   40:42  8:09 
   36      608 Edward Mann             M  58 Pt Pleasant          NJ   40:55  8:11 
   37      769 Wayne Londregan         M  51 Perrineville         NJ   40:58  8:12 
   38      457 Mark Sprenger           M  54 South Plainfield     NJ   40:59  8:12 
   39      641 Thomas Morrison         M  56 Highlaands           NJ   41:04  8:13 
   40      680 Mark Strawn             M  52 Piscataway           NJ   41:17  8:16 
   41      668 Bruce McCulloch         M  56 Freehold             NJ   41:30  8:18 
   42      537 Ed Zupkus               M  58 Monmout Beach        NJ   42:11  8:27 
   43      446 Ved Singh               M  57 West Windsor         NJ   42:15  8:27 
   44      304 Dan McConnell           M  50 Flanders             NJ   42:26  8:30 
   45      133 Raymond Egler           M  54 Freehold             NJ   42:36  8:32 
   46      325 Jack Morris             M  53 West Windsor         NJ   42:59  8:36 
   47      740 Jim Welshman            M  52 Bayville             NJ   43:11  8:39 
   48      275 Bob Lobzing             M  53 Marlboro             NJ   43:12  8:39 
   49      419 Al Salas                M  59 Jackson              NJ   43:53  8:47 
   50      158 Stephen Fratini         M  52 Eatontown            NJ   44:03  8:49 

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      225 June Howett             F  60 Freehold             NJ   45:32  9:07 
    2      417 Marilyn Ryder           F  69 Long Branch          NJ   46:02  9:13 
    3      720 Joan Mulvihill          F  65 Charleston           SC   46:24  9:17 
    4      323 Cindy Morica            F  65 Freehold             NJ   48:21  9:41 
    5      577 Emily Huff              F  61 Spring Lake          NJ   50:23 10:05 
    6       57 Diana Burton            F  65 Middletown           NJ   54:23 10:53 
    7      214 Antje Hennings          F  66 Demerest             NJ   55:14 11:03 
    8      372 Geri Phillips           F  62 Freehold             NJ 1:09:06 13:50 
    9      424 Pat Sanchez             F  60 Freehold             NJ 1:28:38 17:44 
           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      504 Joseph Valenza          M  63 Biddeford            ME   40:14  8:03 
    2       26 James Bergum            M  61 Howell               NJ   40:40  8:08 
    3      111 Carl Danziger           M  67 Freehold             NJ   40:56  8:12 
    4       28 Rick Bessette           M  63 Freehold             NJ   42:33  8:31 
    5        3 Ron Ackerman            M  62 Howell               NJ   42:58  8:36 
    6      131 Martin Dugan            M  64 Middletown           NJ   43:53  8:47 
    7      341 Edward Niemiena         M  61 Hightowns            NJ   43:55  8:47 
    8      211 Ron Haynes              M  61 East Orange          NJ   45:47  9:10 
    9      600 Jeffrey Latto           M  61 East Meadow          NY   46:09  9:14 
   10      598 Jason Chaikin           M  61 Manalpan             NJ   46:15  9:15 
   11      163 John Gallagher          M  63 Pemberton            NJ   46:49  9:22 
   12      352 Norman Ostroff          M  64 Cherry Hill          NJ   47:44  9:33 
   13      674 John Donoghue           M  66 Howell               NJ   48:25  9:41 
   14      252 Bill King               M  66 Lake Como            NJ   48:57  9:48 
   15      195 Michael Gross           M  64 Ocean                NJ   50:31 10:07 
   16      282 Bob Lukacs              M  60 Robbinsville         NJ   50:36 10:08 
   17      768 Ron Salvio              M  62 Whiting              NJ   53:19 10:40 
   18       22 L B Banasz              M  61 Farmingdale          NJ   53:57 10:48 
   19      562 Andrew Boyajian         M  69 Cranbury             NJ   54:02 10:49 
   20      407 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean                NJ   54:03 10:49 
   21      532 John Yaecker            M  61 Freehold             NJ   54:44 10:57 
   22      550 Eric Coursin            M  60 Freehold             NJ   56:45 11:21 
   23      679 John Donelik            M  62 Middletown           NJ   57:27 11:30 
   24      727 Cliff Obrien            M  64 Hamilton             NJ   58:34 11:43 
   25      732 Jim Lenaghan            M  61 Spring Lake          NJ 1:01:08 12:14 
   26      332 William Muller          M  60 Ortley Beach         NJ 1:01:27 12:18 
   27      220 Jim Hinchey             M  66 Freehold             NJ 1:05:30 13:06 
   28      422 Andrew Sanchez          M  63 Freehold             NJ 1:08:19 13:40 
   29      169 M. Keith Gardner        M  62 Richboro             PA 1:11:07 14:14 
   30      503 Peter Tyor              M  65 Winnetka             IL 1:11:50 14:22 
          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      385 Neil Proshan            M  76 Princeton            NJ   46:51  9:22 
    2      307 James McFee             M  83 Robbinsville         NJ   49:43  9:57 
    3      337 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ   49:48  9:58 
    4      112 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson              NJ   55:03 11:01 
    5      115 Elliott Denman          M  76 W. Long Branck       NJ 1:08:01 13:37 

           ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      728 Kristen Suckow          F   0 Wall                 NJ   37:05  7:25 
    2      713 Mary Caveito            F   0 Toms River           NJ   50:18 10:04 
    3      653 Eileen Korz             F   0 Freehold             NJ   51:40 10:20 
    4      578 Maria Romano            F   0 Jamaica              NY   54:42 10:57 
    5      548 Lisa Koziol             F   0 Freehold             NJ   59:27 11:54 
    6      716 Erin Pancer             F   0 Hamburg              NJ 1:00:49 12:10 
    7      604 Korthine Carr           F   0 Freehold             NJ 1:12:20 14:28 
            ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 0 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      597 Mike Moffo              M   0 Washington           DC   36:15  7:15 
    2      647 Rob Yablanskey          M   0 Fishkill             NY   40:29  8:06 
    3      698 Doug Bailey             M   0 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   41:45  8:21 
    4      622 Kevin Duffy             M   0 Freehold             NJ   42:57  8:36 
    5      710 Ruben Tlacoxolai        M   0 Freehold             NJ   43:45  8:45 
    6      748 Ronald Lopion           M   0 Freehold             NJ   43:47  8:46 
    7      613 Unknown                 M   0                           45:12  9:03 
    8      633 Unknown                 M   0                           48:13  9:39 
    9      655 Shaun Hobbs             M   0 Jackson              NJ   50:11 10:03 
   10      611 Glenn Ahern             M   0 Millstone            NJ 1:01:41 12:21 
   11      605 Bob Traxler             M   0 Long Branch          NJ 1:12:17 14:28 

Top of Page

Special Awards

               ********** OVERALL 5m WALK RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1      212 Patrick Heeb            M  44 Freehold         NJ   52:32 10:31 
    2      768 Ron Salvio              M  62 Whiting          NJ   53:19 10:40 
    3      407 Raymond Robertson       M  66 Ocean            NJ   54:03 10:49 
    4      578 Maria Romano            F   0 Jamaica          NY   54:42 10:57 
    5      513 Gail Warshaw            F  55 Demerest         NJ   58:19 11:40 
    6       83 Eliot Collins           M  58 Raritan          NJ 1:07:21 13:29 
    7      115 Elliott Denman          M  76 W. Long Branck   NJ 1:08:01 13:37 
    8       10 Joelle Aponte           F  56 Long Branch      NJ 1:09:25 13:53 
    9      478 Adele Szymczak          F  51 Rutherford       NJ 1:19:34 15:55 
   10       25 Susan Belon             F  51 Colts Neck       NJ 1:28:39 17:44 
              ********** FEMALE Top Clyesdame 5m  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      140 Debra Esola             F  46 Freehold             NJ   43:13  8:39 
    2      299 Jill Masterton          F  25 East Brunswick       NJ   44:16  8:52 
    3      436 Robin Sebor             F  52 Freehold             NJ   47:32  9:31 
    4      350 Katie O'Kane            F  37 Monmouth Junction    NJ   50:14 10:03 
    5      244 Marguerita Kelly        F  28 Point Pleasant       NJ   55:09 11:02 
    6      108 Jill Dalton             F  49 Colts Neck           NJ   56:38 11:20 
    7      462 Adriene Steinway        F  58 Freehold             NJ   56:43 11:21 
    8       20 Laura Baldachino        F  47 Allentown            NJ 1:00:54 12:11 
    9      132 Heather Dunphy          F  28 East Brunswick       NJ 1:05:03 13:01 
   10      334 Daphne Murtha           F  51 Shrewsbury           NJ 1:08:09 13:38 
               ********** MALE Top Clydesdale 5m  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      239 Anthony Kasperek        M  40 Flemington           NJ   37:56  7:36 
    2      675 Bob Murphy              M  41 Freehold             NJ   39:27  7:54 
    3       26 James Bergum            M  61 Howell               NJ   40:40  8:08 
    4      114 Jp Dempsey              M  33 Neptune              NJ   41:42  8:21 
    5      196 Richard Gudgel          M  48 Clarksburg           NJ   43:52  8:47 
    6      450 Neil Smith              M  25 Alexandria           VA   45:02  9:01 
    7      213 Robert Helling          M  23 Toms River           NJ   45:10  9:02 
    8      302 Alan Mazzan             M  39 Fair Haven           NJ   47:39  9:32 
    9      430 Marc Schneider          M  24 Lexington Park       MD   48:11  9:39 
   10      545 Robert Van Clef         M  50 Middletown           NJ   49:44  9:57 
   11      308 Robert McGill           M  50 Budd Lake            NJ   49:58 10:00 
   12      297 Keith Mason             M  35 Cranford             NJ   49:59 10:00 
   13       64 Charles Case            M  39 Allentown            NJ   51:17 10:16 
   14      357 Matthew Park            M  36 Milltown             NJ   52:02 10:25 
   15       22 L B Banasz              M  61 Farmingdale          NJ   53:57 10:48 
   16      527 Ira Wiss                M  59 Freehold             NJ   56:43 11:21 
   17      415 Jack Ryan               M  46 Cranford             NJ 1:04:29 12:54 
   18      369 Andrew Pfannenstiel     M  40 Freehold             NJ 1:04:35 12:55 
   19      123 Bill Donnelly           M  56 Red Bank             NJ 1:06:20 13:16 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx