Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Blue Claws 5k Runk

Presented by the Jersey Shore  Running Club And the Ocean Running Club

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  April 18 2010, 10:30 am
 Location:  FirstEnergy Park, Lakewood, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny, Windy 50 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/23     1/211  M30-34RUN      1398 Luciano Deolivieira     M  31 Long Branch      NJ   16:39  5:22 
    2   1/30     2/211  M40-44RUN      1336 Eric Escorciio          M  40 Red Bank         NJ   17:33  5:39 
    3   1/24     3/211  M45-49RUN      1278 Mark Mellea             M  47 Manchester       NJ   17:40  5:41 
    4   2/23     4/211  M30-34RUN      1043 Vincent Corso           M  32                       17:56  5:47 
    5   1/19     5/211  M25-29RUN      1493 Jesse Odonnell          M  25 Toms River       NJ   18:04  5:49 
    6   2/19     6/211  M25-29RUN      1222 Chad Scanlon            M  28 Forked River     NJ   18:42  6:01 
    7   1/9      7/211  M15-19RUN      1206 Dylan Ramistella        M  16 Manchester       NJ   18:48  6:03 
    8   3/19     8/211  M25-29RUN      1175 Timothy Murphy          M  27 West New York    NJ   18:52  6:05 
    9   1/22     1/165  F35-39RUN      1306 Deoliveira Dianne       F  39 Brick            NJ   18:54  6:05 
   10   2/30     9/211  M40-44RUN      1349 Chester Deoliveira      M  40 West Long Branch NJ   19:10  6:10 
   11   1/10    10/211  M20-24RUN      1212 Matthew Riley           M  22 Point Pleasant   NJ   19:20  6:14 
   12   2/9     11/211  M15-19RUN      1331 Chris Keghllan          M  17 Toms River       NJ   19:22  6:14 
   13   2/24    12/211  M45-49RUN      1494 Brian Hanlon            M  48 Toms River       NJ   19:23  6:15 
   14   3/30    13/211  M40-44RUN      1178 Joe Navalance           M  44                       19:41  6:21 
   15   4/19    14/211  M25-29RUN      1052 David Curren            M  28 North Brunswick  NJ   20:06  6:28 
   16   2/10    15/211  M20-24RUN      1231 Matt Shipe              M  20                       20:19  6:33 
   17   3/9     16/211  M15-19RUN      1179 Sean Nelson             M  15 Pittstown        NJ   20:21  6:33 
   18   1/11     2/165  F15-19RUN      1291 Alyussa Collier         F  18 Toms River       NJ   20:36  6:38 
   19   3/24    17/211  M45-49RUN      1275 Stephen Zecca           M  49                       20:37  6:39 
   20   4/9     18/211  M15-19RUN      1148 George Lidlow           M  17 Toms River       NJ   20:54  6:44 
   21   4/30    19/211  M40-44RUN      1352 Rui Corngia             M  41 Pt Pleasant      NJ   20:57  6:45 
   22   1/23    20/211  M35-39RUN      1247 Eric Svensson           M  39 Point Pleasant   NJ   21:09  6:49 
   23   2/23    21/211  M35-39RUN      1347 Mark Schiuwe            M  35 Beachwood        NJ   21:11  6:49 
   24   5/19    22/211  M25-29RUN      1073 Michael Dinnegan        M  26 Howell           NJ   21:16  6:51 
   25   3/10    23/211  M20-24RUN      1008 Joe Baldasare           M  23 Brick            NJ   21:19  6:52 
   26   3/23    24/211  M30-34RUN      1120 Doug Hutton             M  33                       21:21  6:53 
   27   5/30    25/211  M40-44RUN      1209 Joseph Reilly           M  42                       21:22  6:53 
   28   4/24    26/211  M45-49RUN      1374 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan        NJ   21:28  6:55 
   29   3/23    27/211  M35-39RUN      1348 Richard Pear Jr         M  37 Tuckerton        NJ   21:32  6:56 
   30   6/19    28/211  M25-29RUN      1379 Justin Mellen           M  28 Pt Pleasant      NJ   21:36  6:57 
   31   5/24    29/211  M45-49RUN      1338 Jim Hayden              M  48 E Windsor        NJ   21:39  6:58 
   32   1/22     3/165  F30-34RUN      1271 Kimberly Williams       F  30 Cream Ridge      NJ   21:41  6:59 
   33   6/30    30/211  M40-44RUN      1395 Tim Wagner              M  42 Old Bridge       NJ   21:41  6:59 
   34   1/16    31/211  M01-14RUN      1197 Robert Petersen Jr      M  12                       21:46  7:01 
   35   1/15    32/211  M55-59RUN      1107 Michael Hemhauser       M  56                       21:51  7:02 
   36   4/23    33/211  M30-34RUN      1230 Craig Shelley           M  33 Manahawkin       NJ   21:52  7:03 
   37   5/23    34/211  M30-34RUN      1029 Nicholas Cariddo        M  34 Bayville         NJ   21:53  7:03 
   38   2/15    35/211  M55-59RUN      1193 Larry Perlberg          M  56                       22:00  7:05 
   39   2/11     4/165  F15-19RUN      1330 Francesca Jacobus       F  16 Toms River       NJ   22:00  7:05 
   40   1/13     5/165  F45-49RUN      1370 Lychock Paula           F  46 Toms River       NJ   22:06  7:07 
   41   4/10    36/211  M20-24RUN      1014 Greg Biddulph           M  24 Forked River     NJ   22:12  7:09 
   42   1/18    37/211  M50-54RUN      1356 Mark Catalano           M  53 Jackson          NJ   22:14  7:10 
   43   7/30    38/211  M40-44RUN      1122 Michael Iannelli        M  40 Bayville         NJ   22:23  7:13 
   44   4/23    39/211  M35-39RUN      1067 James Denniston         M  35 Manchester       NJ   22:32  7:15 
   45   2/18    40/211  M50-54RUN      1137 Joe Laduca              M  52                       22:33  7:16 
   46   1/11     6/165  F50-54RUN      1094 Leigh Gibson            F  53                       22:33  7:16 
   47   1/29     7/165  F40-44RUN      1180 Courtney Nerenberg      F  41                       22:34  7:16 
   48   6/23    41/211  M30-34RUN      1310 James Carroll Jr        M  32 Rocky Hill       NJ   22:41  7:18 
   49   2/16    42/211  M01-14RUN      1385 Randy Offrarnder        M  13 Toms River       NJ   22:53  7:22 
   50   5/23    43/211  M35-39RUN      1105 Ryan Harrison           M  35 Brick            NJ   23:03  7:25 
   51   2/11     8/165  F50-54RUN      1355 Barb Catalano           F  53                       23:04  7:26 
   52   8/30    44/211  M40-44RUN      1082 Edward Ferrity          M  40                       23:09  7:27 
   53   3/11     9/165  F15-19RUN      1170 Kristina McNamara       F  19                       23:15  7:29 
   54   6/24    45/211  M45-49RUN      1359 Rick Hoteck             M  48 Manasquan        NJ   23:23  7:32 
   55   6/23    46/211  M35-39RUN      1243 Travis Star             M  35                       23:24  7:32 
   56   3/18    47/211  M50-54RUN      1281 Patrick Barry           M  51 South River      NJ   23:25  7:32 
   57   9/30    48/211  M40-44RUN      1272 Eugene Woods            M  44                       23:31  7:34 
   58   1/4     49/211  M65-69RUN      1135 John Kuhi               M  65                       23:33  7:35 
   59  10/30    50/211  M40-44RUN      1101 Vin Gulbin              M  40 Clark            NJ   23:34  7:36 
   60   7/19    51/211  M25-29RUN      1325 Joseph Tetl             M  29 Eatontown        NJ   23:35  7:36 
   61   2/4     52/211  M65-69RUN      1292 Dave Kaplan             M  65 Ocean Grove      NJ   23:38  7:37 
   62   3/16    53/211  M01-14RUN      1045 Anthony Crivello        M   8                       23:43  7:38 
   63   2/29    10/165  F40-44RUN      1343 Cynthia Cirri           F  42 Jackson          NJ   23:45  7:39 
   64   7/23    54/211  M35-39RUN      1056 Rocco Dadato            M  35                       23:46  7:39 
   65   2/22    11/165  F30-34RUN      1041 Christine Conti         F  30                       23:49  7:40 
   66   3/29    12/165  F40-44RUN      1363 Jennifer Berghourt      F  41 Toms River       NJ   23:54  7:42 
   67   1/20    13/165  F20-24RUN      1072 Kimberly Dilzer         F  24 Pine Beach       NJ   23:55  7:42 
   68  11/30    55/211  M40-44RUN      1358 Richard Bloom           M  44 Toms River       NJ   23:56  7:43 
   69   4/18    56/211  M50-54RUN      1112 Michael Higgins         M  52 Barnegat         NJ   23:57  7:43 
   70   2/22    14/165  F35-39RUN      1192 Stacie Perachi          F  39 Washington Depot CT   23:58  7:43 
   71   3/22    15/165  F35-39RUN      1091 Jennifer Gennarelli     F  36 Bayville         NJ   23:59  7:43 
   72   5/10    57/211  M20-24RUN      1207 Justin Rand             M  22 Brick            NJ   24:02  7:44 
   73   4/16    58/211  M01-14RUN      1392 Nicolas Gural           M  14 Toms River       NJ   24:03  7:45 
   74   2/20    16/165  F20-24RUN      1083 Maytal Firnberg         F  21 Cresskill        NJ   24:03  7:45 
   75   2/13    17/165  F45-49RUN      1111 Sheila Hickman          F  45                       24:04  7:45 
   76  12/30    59/211  M40-44RUN      1050 Keith Culley            M  42                       24:08  7:46 
   77  13/30    60/211  M40-44RUN      1378 Robnald Lopian          M  43 Freehold         NJ   24:08  7:46 
   78  14/30    61/211  M40-44RUN      1171 John Menshon            M  43                       24:12  7:48 
   79   1/11    62/211  M60-64RUN      1337 Bob Bocchetti           M  60 Jackson          NJ   24:13  7:48 
   80   5/9     63/211  M15-19RUN      1103 Stephen Harnett         M  16                       24:14  7:48 
   81   7/24    64/211  M45-49RUN      1104 Steve Harnett           M  49                       24:15  7:49 
   82   2/11    65/211  M60-64RUN      1182 Edward Niemiera         M  61                       24:20  7:50 
   83   8/24    66/211  M45-49RUN      1328 John Hughes             M  47 Toms River       NJ   24:21  7:51 
   84   3/11    67/211  M60-64RUN      1084 Paul Fitch              M  63                       24:23  7:51 
   85  15/30    68/211  M40-44RUN      1316 Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale      NJ   24:25  7:52 
   86   1/5     18/165  F55-59RUN      1341 Patrice Hancock         F  56 Tom River        NJ   24:29  7:53 
   87   9/24    69/211  M45-49RUN      1303 Neil Moritmer           M  47 Red Bank         NJ   24:31  7:54 
   88   5/16    70/211  M01-14RUN      1288 Nolan Kus               M   7 Jackson          NJ   24:33  7:55 
   89   4/22    19/165  F35-39RUN      1006 Jennifer Arico          F  39                       24:35  7:55 
   90   3/20    20/165  F20-24RUN      1285 Katie Lisowski          F  24 Brick            NJ   24:36  7:55 
   91   8/19    71/211  M25-29RUN      1051 Adam Curren             M  26 Jackson          NJ   24:37  7:56 
   92   4/11    72/211  M60-64RUN      1081 Steven Feldman          M  63                       24:38  7:56 
   93   4/20    21/165  F20-24RUN      1126 Jessica Kafer           F  21 Closter          NJ   24:40  7:57 
   94  16/30    73/211  M40-44RUN      1312 John McLaughlin         M  41 Toms River       NJ   24:41  7:57 
   95   6/10    74/211  M20-24RUN      1060 Andrew Dean             M  24 Bordentown       NJ   24:42  7:57 
   96  17/30    75/211  M40-44RUN      1174 Peter Montuori          M  44 Brick            NJ   24:50  8:00 
   97   9/19    76/211  M25-29RUN      1382 Steven Pena             M  28 Middletown       NJ   24:52  8:01 
   98   7/23    77/211  M30-34RUN      1161 Dave McBean             M  31 Toms River       NJ   25:11  8:07 
   99   8/23    78/211  M30-34RUN      1062 Stattik Deb             M  30                       25:11  8:07 
  100  18/30    79/211  M40-44RUN      1376 Anthony Iannico         M  40 Brick            NJ   25:12  8:07 
  101  19/30    80/211  M40-44RUN      1200 Richard Pirozzi         M  40                       25:13  8:07 
  102  20/30    81/211  M40-44RUN      1371 Mike Perez              M  44 Freehold         NJ   25:16  8:08 
  103   3/15    82/211  M55-59RUN      1346 Dennis Tardio           M  57 Howell           NJ   25:19  8:09 
  104  10/24    83/211  M45-49RUN      1085 Alfred Galvan           M  48                       25:21  8:10 
  105   8/23    84/211  M35-39RUN      1345 Tom Lally               M  39 Freehold         NJ   25:23  8:10 
  106  21/30    85/211  M40-44RUN      1037 Nicholas Colaianni      M  41                       25:25  8:11 
  107   1/5     86/211  M70-74RUN      1332 Jospeh Cudia            M  71 Lakewood         NJ   25:28  8:12 
  108   5/20    22/165  F20-24RUN      1333 Lauren Dellakoac        F  23 Toms River       NJ   25:29  8:13 
  109   5/22    23/165  F35-39RUN      1044 Chris Cowen             F  35                       25:31  8:13 
  110  11/24    87/211  M45-49RUN      1218 Gary Rosenfeld          M  47 Brick            NJ   25:32  8:13 
  111   9/23    88/211  M35-39RUN      1326 Sanjay Jani             M  36 Manahawkin       NJ   25:34  8:14 
  112   7/10    89/211  M20-24RUN       267 Kyle Brodsky            M  22 Pt Pleasant      NJ   25:35  8:14 
  113   4/11    24/165  F15-19RUN      1020 Krysten Brannick        F  16 Brick            NJ   25:36  8:15 
  114   6/20    25/165  F20-24RUN      1086 Kara Gardner            F  23                       25:37  8:15 
  115   4/15    90/211  M55-59RUN      1016 Anthony Bleach          M  58 Hamilton         NJ   25:45  8:18 
  116   7/20    26/165  F20-24RUN      1383 Carly Totin             F  22 Jackson          NJ   25:46  8:18 
  117  22/30    91/211  M40-44RUN      1227 Joe Scribellito         M  40 Toms River       NJ   25:47  8:18 
  118   1/6     27/165  F01-14RUN      1100 Veronica Gottilla       F  12 Apollo Beach     FL   25:48  8:19 
  119  10/23    92/211  M35-39RUN      1155 Edward Maley            M  35 Toms River       NJ   25:50  8:19 
  120   6/22    28/165  F35-39RUN      1191 Leah Pappalardo         F  38                       25:53  8:20 
  121   3/22    29/165  F30-34RUN      1360 Rapatslci Brandy        F  33 Forked River     NJ   25:54  8:21 
  122   1/21    30/165  F25-29RUN      1239 Annamarie Sorrentino    F  29                       25:55  8:21 
  123   9/23    93/211  M30-34RUN      1145 Brian Lee               M  32                       25:57  8:22 
  124   8/20    31/165  F20-24RUN      1007 Kelly Armstrong         F  22 Jackson          NJ   25:58  8:22 
  125   3/13    32/165  F45-49RUN      1225 Terri Schumann          F  49                       25:59  8:22 
  126  12/24    94/211  M45-49RUN      1317 Jerry Whalen            M  48 Lincroft         NJ   26:00  8:22 
  127   6/9     95/211  M15-19RUN      1315 Tom Sokol               M  16 Toms River       NJ   26:00  8:22 
  128  10/19    96/211  M25-29RUN      1125 Richard Johnson         M  29 Middletown       NJ   26:01  8:23 
  129   4/29    33/165  F40-44RUN      1048 Michele Crivello        F  41                       26:04  8:24 
  130  10/23    97/211  M30-34RUN      1069 Derek Devivo            M  33 Egg Harbor Twp   NJ   26:13  8:27 
  131  13/24    98/211  M45-49RUN      1238 Thomas Soltmann         M  45 Brick            NJ   26:13  8:27 
  132  11/19    99/211  M25-29RUN      1002 Khalil Abbaszadeh       M  26 Jackson          NJ   26:18  8:28 
  133  14/24   100/211  M45-49RUN      1118 Shawn Hoskins           M  49                       26:19  8:28 
  134   7/22    34/165  F35-39RUN      1296 Janette Brindle         F  35 Toms River       NJ   26:24  8:30 
  135  15/24   101/211  M45-49RUN      1063 Jerry Decicco           M  46 Brick            NJ   26:26  8:31 
  136  11/23   102/211  M30-34RUN      1038 Michael Conit           M  31                       26:26  8:31 
  137  12/23   103/211  M30-34RUN      1064 Mark Delaney            M  32 Manahawkin       NJ   26:27  8:31 
  138   2/21    35/165  F25-29RUN      1080 Jessica Fassel          F  25 Hamilton         NJ   26:32  8:33 
  139   5/29    36/165  F40-44RUN      1301 Jami Thoms              F  44 Toms River       NJ   26:34  8:33 
  140  13/23   104/211  M30-34RUN      1246 Josh Sulkowski          M  32 Forked River     NJ   26:39  8:35 
  141  12/19   105/211  M25-29RUN      1092 Patrick Gere            M  28 Beachwood        NJ   26:43  8:36 
  142   5/18   106/211  M50-54RUN       251 Sal Principl            M  52 Brick            NJ   26:44  8:37 
  143   7/9    107/211  M15-19RUN      1136 Daniel Kurdyla          M  18 Manahawkin       NJ   26:45  8:37 
  144   3/21    37/165  F25-29RUN      1013 Mary Besante            F  28                       26:46  8:37 
  145   5/15   108/211  M55-59RUN      1133 Ed Koper                M  57                       26:50  8:39 
  146   8/22    38/165  F35-39RUN      1311 Celia Connarie          F  39 Brick            NJ   26:51  8:39 
  147   3/11    39/165  F50-54RUN      1217 Dona Romeo              F  53                       27:02  8:42 
  148   4/11    40/165  F50-54RUN      1280 Fumiko Stover           F  52 Manchester       NJ   27:03  8:43 
  149   2/5     41/165  F55-59RUN      1194 Laura Perlberg          F  56                       27:08  8:44 
  150   8/10   109/211  M20-24RUN      1393 Matt Novielli           M  22 Freehold         NJ   27:14  8:46 
  151   9/20    42/165  F20-24RUN      1189 Mary Ottens             F  20 New Egypt        NJ   27:15  8:47 
  152   6/29    43/165  F40-44RUN      1208 Michele Ravasy          F  40                       27:16  8:47 
  153   6/16   110/211  M01-14RUN      1386 Eric Offrander          M  12 Toms River       NJ   27:17  8:47 
  154  11/23   111/211  M35-39RUN      1075 John Dolan              M  36 Brick            NJ   27:17  8:47 
  155  10/20    44/165  F20-24RUN      1134 Emily Koper             F  23 Bordentown       NJ   27:18  8:48 
  156   7/29    45/165  F40-44RUN      1396 Joan Edgler             F  44 Freehold         NJ   27:21  8:48 
  157  23/30   112/211  M40-44RUN      1397 Joe Engler              M  44 Freehold         NJ   27:21  8:49 
  158   6/15   113/211  M55-59RUN      1124 Jim Jensen              M  58                       27:21  8:49 
  159  14/23   114/211  M30-34RUN      1284 Daniel Monroe           M  31 Jackson          NJ   27:22  8:49 
  160  16/24   115/211  M45-49RUN      1237 Robert Soltmann         M  48 Brick            NJ   27:25  8:50 
  161   6/18   116/211  M50-54RUN      1009 Peter Barnett           M  54                       27:26  8:50 
  162  12/23   117/211  M35-39RUN      1304 Paul Fallat             M  38 Toms River       NJ   27:32  8:52 
  163  13/23   118/211  M35-39RUN      1390 Jt Gural                M  39 Toms River       NJ   27:38  8:54 
  164   9/22    46/165  F35-39RUN      1267 Evelyn Wells            F  39                       27:42  8:55 
  165   7/18   119/211  M50-54RUN      1361 Artie Suckow            M  51 East Brunswick   NJ   27:43  8:56 
  166   5/11   120/211  M60-64RUN      1322 Robert Tramontano       M  60 Lakewood         NJ   27:48  8:57 
  167          121/211                  249                         M                           27:49  8:58 
  168   4/21    47/165  F25-29RUN      1168 Megan McGuire           F  26                       27:52  8:58 
  169  11/20    48/165  F20-24RUN      1258 Tina Varghese           F  21 Parlin           NJ   27:53  8:59 
  170   5/11    49/165  F15-19RUN      1298 Margaret Pederson       F  15 Brick            NJ   27:53  8:59 
  171   7/15   122/211  M55-59RUN      1011 Dave Bayconich          M  55                       28:02  9:02 
  172   4/13    50/165  F45-49RUN      1340 Ellen Steranacci        F  47 Toms River       NJ   28:06  9:03 
  173   6/11   123/211  M60-64RUN      1262 Carl Viola              M  62 Toms River       NJ   28:12  9:05 
  174   6/11    51/165  F15-19RUN      1233 Krista Smith            F  17 Brick            NJ   28:16  9:06 
  175   5/13    52/165  F45-49RUN      1160 Sheila Matrano          F  49                       28:17  9:07 
  176   5/21    53/165  F25-29RUN      1031 Kristen Catalano        F  28 Brick            NJ   28:18  9:07 
  177   6/21    54/165  F25-29RUN      1017 Kylee Borges            F  26                       28:18  9:07 
  178  17/24   124/211  M45-49RUN      1294 Tichard Lipnick         M  47 Toms River       NJ   28:20  9:08 
  179   1/1     55/165  F65-69RUN      1219 Marilyn Ryder           F  68                       28:23  9:08 
  180  10/22    56/165  F35-39RUN      1093 Jill Gibson             F  36 Howell           NJ   28:25  9:09 
  181  24/30   125/211  M40-44RUN      1140 Brian Laterra           M  44                       28:32  9:11 
  182   4/22    57/165  F30-34RUN      1295 Tracy Wrocklage         F  31 Beachwood        NJ   28:33  9:12 
  183   7/21    58/165  F25-29RUN      1139 Michele Larusso         F  25 Point Pleasant   NJ   28:35  9:12 
  184   8/21    59/165  F25-29RUN      1003 Stephanie Amarescu      F  25                       28:47  9:16 
  185  13/19   126/211  M25-29RUN      1187 Steve Osborne           M  25                       28:49  9:17 
  186   2/6     60/165  F01-14RUN      1302 Amanda Hopcroft         F  14 Brick            NJ   28:52  9:18 
  187  12/20    61/165  F20-24RUN      1021 Meredith Brazinski      F  24 Nj               NJ   28:54  9:18 
  188   7/11   127/211  M60-64RUN      1108 Tom Hemhauser           M  60                       28:57  9:19 
  189   7/16   128/211  M01-14RUN      1453 Andrew Svensson         M  11 Point Pleasant   NJ   29:01  9:21 
  190   3/5     62/165  F55-59RUN       250 Teri Principe           F  57 Brick            NJ   29:04  9:22 
  191   8/18   129/211  M50-54RUN      1353 Kevin Kubik             M  53 Oceanport        NJ   29:08  9:23 
  192   7/11    63/165  F15-19RUN      1117 Caitlin Hoskins         F  18                       29:09  9:23 
  193   9/21    64/165  F25-29RUN      1109 Amy Henderson           F  25                       29:17  9:26 
  194   3/4    130/211  M65-69RUN      1277 Walter Zollins, Jr.     M  65                       29:19  9:27 
  195   8/29    65/165  F40-44RUN      1265 Martha Weeden           F  40                       29:23  9:28 
  196  14/23   131/211  M35-39RUN      1141 Frank Lauria            M  36                       29:30  9:30 
  197   3/6     66/165  F01-14RUN      1054 Stephanie Cushman       F  12                       29:32  9:31 
  198   5/22    67/165  F30-34RUN      1121 Megan Hutton            F  31                       29:33  9:31 
  199  10/21    68/165  F25-29RUN      1184 Brianne Nolan           F  29 Manalapan        NJ   29:34  9:31 
  200   9/18   132/211  M50-54RUN      1256 Tom Trochanowski        M  54                       29:35  9:32 
  201   8/16   133/211  M01-14RUN      1195 Andrew Petersen         M  12                       29:35  9:32 
  202  14/19   134/211  M25-29RUN      1300 Steven Stampfle         M  29 Ocean            NJ   29:37  9:32 
  203  13/20    69/165  F20-24RUN      1228 Rebecca Seward          F  23 Brick            NJ   29:41  9:33 
  204   9/10   135/211  M20-24RUN      1259 Steven Vennettilli      M  24 Brick            NJ   29:41  9:34 
  205          136/211                  248                         M                           29:45  9:35 
  206  15/23   137/211  M30-34RUN      1235 Joseph Soell            M  34 Forked River     NJ   29:46  9:35 
  207   6/22    70/165  F30-34RUN      1055 Joanne D'Amico          F  33                       29:48  9:36 
  208  15/19   138/211  M25-29RUN      1286 Richard Hopkins         M  26 Brick            NJ   29:49  9:36 
  209   9/16   139/211  M01-14RUN      1391 Daniel Gural            M  11 Toms River       NJ   29:52  9:37 
  210   4/6     71/165  F01-14RUN      1183 Alicia Nolan            F  13 Manalapan        NJ   29:53  9:37 
  211   9/29    72/165  F40-44RUN      1153 Linda Magistro          F  43                       30:02  9:40 
  212  10/29    73/165  F40-44RUN      1220 Judith Sammarco         F  44 Toms River       NJ   30:03  9:41 
  213  11/22    74/165  F35-39RUN      1313 Heather Bykes           F  36 Toms River       NJ   30:05  9:41 
  214  16/23   140/211  M30-34RUN      1190 Richard Ottens          M  30                       30:06  9:42 
  215  10/16   141/211  M01-14RUN      1373 Kevin Rochette          M  12 Toms River       NJ   30:12  9:44 
  216   8/15   142/211  M55-59RUN      1102 Anthony Gurrieri        M  55                       30:14  9:44 
  217   8/11    75/165  F15-19RUN      1290 Lauren Tumbelty         F  15 Westampton       NJ   30:18  9:46 
  218  12/22    76/165  F35-39RUN      1234 Jessica Soell           F  35 Forked River     NJ   30:19  9:46 
  219           77/165                 1362 Mary Low Suckow         F     East Brunswick   NJ   30:22  9:47 
  220  10/18   143/211  M50-54RUN      1196 Tom Petersen            M  54                       30:25  9:48 
  221  17/23   144/211  M30-34RUN      1096 Robert Gibson           M  32 Red Bank         NJ   30:27  9:48 
  222  11/21    78/165  F25-29RUN      1147 Allison Liantonio       F  26 Brick            NJ   30:28  9:49 
  223  15/23   145/211  M35-39RUN      1242 Joe Sprague             M  35 Brick            NJ   30:29  9:49 
  224   7/22    79/165  F30-34RUN      1241 Erica Sprague           F  33 Brick            NJ   30:31  9:50 
  225  18/23   146/211  M30-34RUN      1090 John Gault              M  33                       30:32  9:50 
  226   9/11    80/165  F15-19RUN      1165 Amanda McElroy          F  19                       30:34  9:51 
  227  18/24   147/211  M45-49RUN      1166 Glen McElroy            M  48                       30:36  9:51 
  228   4/5     81/165  F55-59RUN      1367 Barbara Johnson         F  58 Toms River       NJ   30:40  9:52 
  229  11/29    82/165  F40-44RUN      1381 Janis Masco             F  42 Brick            NJ   30:44  9:54 
  230  25/30   148/211  M40-44RUN      1289 Timothy Lewis           M  42 Westampton       NJ   30:45  9:54 
  231  16/23   149/211  M35-39RUN      1110 Richard Henderson       M  38                       30:46  9:54 
  232  11/16   150/211  M01-14RUN      1213 Chris Roberts           M  10                       30:49  9:55 
  233  12/21    83/165  F25-29RUN      1059 Ambar De Armas          F  29 Passaic          NJ   30:57  9:58 
  234  12/16   151/211  M01-14RUN      1098 Angelo Gingerelli       M  12 Verona           NJ   30:59  9:59 
  235   5/11    84/165  F50-54RUN      1088 Donna Garon             F  51 Jackson          NJ   31:00  9:59 
  236  13/21    85/165  F25-29RUN      1199 Amber Petillon          F  27 Brick            NJ   31:00  9:59 
  237  14/21    86/165  F25-29RUN      1087 Denise Garon            F  28 Manalapan        NJ   31:00  9:59 
  238  13/16   152/211  M01-14RUN      1308 Sean Culley             M  10 Brick            NJ   31:01  9:59 
  239  26/30   153/211  M40-44RUN      1309 Stephen Culley          M  44 Brick            NJ   31:01  9:59 
  240  12/29    87/165  F40-44RUN      1307 Culley Eileen           F  43 Brick            NJ   31:01  9:59 
  241  13/22    88/165  F35-39RUN      1035 April Colaianni         F  39                       31:02 10:00 
  242  15/21    89/165  F25-29RUN      1364 Tara Smicklo            F  25 Toms River       NJ   31:06 10:01 
  243   8/22    90/165  F30-34RUN      1365 Melissa Bannon          F  30 Toms River       NJ   31:07 10:01 
  244   5/6     91/165  F01-14RUN      1143 Rachael Lawlor          F  10                       31:16 10:04 
  245  11/18   154/211  M50-54RUN      1144 Thomas Lawlor           M  50                       31:16 10:04 
  246  14/22    92/165  F35-39RUN      1151 Sandra Lundin           F  36                       31:18 10:05 
  247   9/22    93/165  F30-34RUN      1324 Christina Ruggeri       F  30 Toms River       NJ   31:18 10:05 
  248  19/23   155/211  M30-34RUN      1323 Brian Tramontano        M  30 Toms River       NJ   31:18 10:05 
  249   2/5    156/211  M70-74RUN      1065 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson          NJ   31:22 10:06 
  250  14/20    94/165  F20-24RUN      1022 Christine Brodeur       F  24                       31:23 10:06 
  251  19/24   157/211  M45-49RUN      1387 Tom Odowd               M  45 Little Silver    NJ   31:26 10:07 
  252  17/23   158/211  M35-39RUN      1351 Kevin Leddy             M  37 Toms River       NJ   31:32 10:09 
  253  14/16   159/211  M01-14RUN      1047 Frank Crivello          M  11                       31:35 10:10 
  254  13/29    95/165  F40-44RUN      1149 Jessica Lim             F  41                       31:37 10:11 
  255  20/24   160/211  M45-49RUN      1350 Glenn Cantor            M  48 Howell           NJ   31:41 10:12 
  256   8/9    161/211  M15-19RUN      1299 Kevin Aquilano          M  16 Barnegat         NJ   31:42 10:12 
  257  10/11    96/165  F15-19RUN      1297 Dahlia Orth             F  18 Whiting          NJ   31:43 10:13 
  258  10/10   162/211  M20-24RUN      1071 Tony Dicandia           M  21                       31:49 10:15 
  259  10/22    97/165  F30-34RUN      1210 Rita Reyes              F  32                       31:50 10:15 
  260   6/13    98/165  F45-49RUN      1377 Elise Perrine           F  46 Atlantic Highlan NY   31:57 10:17 
  261   6/11    99/165  F50-54RUN      1492 Pat Toole               F  50 Lavalette        NJ   32:02 10:19 
  262  14/29   100/165  F40-44RUN      1369 Deborah Ann Mazurel     F  40 Jackson          NJ   32:03 10:19 
  263  16/21   101/165  F25-29RUN      1261 Ashley Viola            F  25 Toms River       NJ   32:11 10:22 
  264  17/21   102/165  F25-29RUN      1025 Erin Brown              F  28 Brick            NJ   32:12 10:22 
  265  16/19   163/211  M25-29RUN      1344 Bryan MacIntney         M  25 Toms River       NJ   32:15 10:23 
  266   1/2    103/165  F60-64RUN      1357 Pat Kay                 F  60 Howell           NJ   32:17 10:24 
  267  15/22   104/165  F35-39RUN      1162 Suzanne McBean          F  38 Toms River       NJ   32:19 10:25 
  268  18/23   164/211  M35-39RUN      1380 Walter Pelenski         M  38 Manasquan        NJ   32:21 10:25 
  269   8/11   165/211  M60-64RUN      1366 Spencer Holcombe        M  61 Ewing            NJ   32:22 10:25 
  270  12/18   166/211  M50-54RUN      1229 Brian Sharky            M  52                       32:26 10:27 
  271  11/22   105/165  F30-34RUN      1318 Jessica Langan          F  33 Bayville         NJ   32:28 10:27 
  272  15/20   106/165  F20-24RUN      1070 Stephanie Dicandia      F  22                       32:28 10:27 
  273  13/18   167/211  M50-54RUN      1167 Joe McGovrn             M  53                       32:29 10:28 
  274   7/11   107/165  F50-54RUN      1255 Sandra Trochanowski     F  53                       32:31 10:28 
  275  21/24   168/211  M45-49RUN      1287 Frank Kus Jr            M  47 Jackson          NJ   32:32 10:29 
  276   5/5    108/165  F55-59RUN      1334 Diane Della Rocco       F  56 Toms River       NJ   32:37 10:30 
  277  12/22   109/165  F30-34RUN      1205 Jo-An Querijero         F  30                       32:41 10:32 
  278   9/9    169/211  M15-19RUN      1264 John Weeden             M  15                       32:41 10:32 
  279  15/29   110/165  F40-44RUN      1202 Deanna Platt            F  40 Elgin            OK   32:42 10:32 
  280  16/29   111/165  F40-44RUN      1293 Caroly Mattone          F  40 Wall             NJ   32:44 10:33 
  281   9/15   170/211  M55-59RUN      1321 Leonard Seaton          M  58 Whiting          NJ   32:45 10:33 
  282  27/30   171/211  M40-44RUN      1163 Keith McClean           M  44                       32:45 10:33 
  283  18/21   112/165  F25-29RUN      1254 Kristen Tornoe          F  28                       32:46 10:33 
  284   9/11   172/211  M60-64RUN      1319 Harol Walsh             M  62 Beachwood        NJ   32:47 10:33 
  285  19/23   173/211  M35-39RUN      1099 Daryl Gottilla          M  39 Apollo Beach     FL   32:48 10:34 
  286  14/18   174/211  M50-54RUN      1015 William Blair           M  52                       32:53 10:35 
  287  22/24   175/211  M45-49RUN      1053 Charles Cushman         M  49                       32:54 10:36 
  288  13/22   113/165  F30-34RUN      1186 Melissa O'Neill         F  30 Manchester       NJ   32:54 10:36 
  289  10/15   176/211  M55-59RUN      1232 Gregory Silk            M  58 Freehold         NJ   33:11 10:41 
  290  10/11   177/211  M60-64RUN      1491 Bill Mullen             M  60 Ortley Beach     NJ   33:19 10:44 
  291  15/18   178/211  M50-54RUN      1113 Celeste Hinlicky        M  53                       33:40 10:50 
  292  14/22   114/165  F30-34RUN      1172 Lou Millier             F  33                       33:41 10:51 
  293  20/23   179/211  M30-34RUN      1320 Gregory Devine          M  33 Toms River       NJ   33:41 10:51 
  294  16/20   115/165  F20-24RUN      1010 Shannon Bautista        F  24                       33:43 10:52 
  295  17/20   116/165  F20-24RUN      1188 Joy Ottens              F  21 New Egypt        NJ   33:54 10:55 
  296  16/18   180/211  M50-54RUN      1252 Stephen Tomasello       M  53 Little Silver    NJ   33:57 10:56 
  297  17/29   117/165  F40-44RUN      1004 Susan Ando              F  44 Toms River       NJ   34:01 10:57 
  298  15/22   118/165  F30-34RUN      1490 Karen Gullace           F  33 Toms River       NJ   34:03 10:58 
  299  28/30   181/211  M40-44RUN      1033 John Cifrodella         M  42                       34:04 10:58 
  300  16/22   119/165  F30-34RUN      1068 Cindy Desimone          F  32 Bayville         NJ   34:10 11:00 
  301  19/21   120/165  F25-29RUN      1368 Alicia Duane            F  26 Brick            NJ   34:13 11:01 
  302  29/30   182/211  M40-44RUN      1384 Den Offrander           M  40 Toms River       NJ   34:16 11:02 
  303  11/11   183/211  M60-64RUN      1249 Gerald Thees            M  61 Toms River       NJ   34:19 11:03 
  304   8/11   121/165  F50-54RUN      1138 Karen Larusso           F  52                       34:23 11:04 
  305   9/11   122/165  F50-54RUN      1079 Esmirna Eyre            F  52 Cliffwood Beach  NJ   34:27 11:06 
  306  18/29   123/165  F40-44RUN      1019 Jill Boterus            F  43                       34:31 11:07 
  307  19/29   124/165  F40-44RUN      1375 Laura Schneider         F  44 Red Bank         NJ   34:33 11:07 
  308  17/22   125/165  F30-34RUN      1354 Jennifer Blaustein      F  31 Pt Pleasant      NJ   34:43 11:11 
  309   4/4    184/211  M65-69RUN      1314 Ed Adamsky              M  68 South River      NJ   34:47 11:12 
  310          126/165                 1224 Lorrie Schulz           F                           34:48 11:12 
  311  16/22   127/165  F35-39RUN      1058 Donna Dave              F  39                       34:57 11:15 
  312  20/23   185/211  M35-39RUN      1276 Anthony Ziobro          M  36 Brick            NJ   35:02 11:17 
  313  17/18   186/211  M50-54RUN      1394 Jack Novielli           M  50 Freehold         NJ   35:03 11:17 
  314  17/22   128/165  F35-39RUN      1226 Jackie Scribellito      F  35 Toms River       NJ   35:16 11:21 
  315  18/22   129/165  F35-39RUN      1159 Jennifer Martin         F  39 Brick            NJ   35:21 11:23 
  316  20/21   130/165  F25-29RUN      1061 Erica Deb               F  26                       35:36 11:28 
  317  20/29   131/165  F40-44RUN      1040 Jennifer Connor         F  41                       35:42 11:30 
  318  30/30   187/211  M40-44RUN      1039 Don Connor              M  42                       35:43 11:30 
  319  21/23   188/211  M30-34RUN      1248 Mark Targett            M  30 Tuckerton        NJ   36:04 11:37 
  320  15/16   189/211  M01-14RUN      1164 Ryan McClean            M  14                       36:13 11:40 
  321  21/23   190/211  M35-39RUN      1305 Thomas Uccellini        M  38 Manahawkin       NJ   36:17 11:41 
  322  10/11   132/165  F50-54RUN      1176 Debra Natoli            F  53                       36:21 11:42 
  323  11/15   191/211  M55-59RUN      1177 Tom Natoli              M  58                       36:31 11:45 
  324  12/15   192/211  M55-59RUN      1106 Bob Hayes               M  59                       36:45 11:50 
  325  18/22   133/165  F30-34RUN      1128 Beth Katznelson         F  30                  HO   36:58 11:54 
  326  22/23   193/211  M30-34RUN      1127 Andrew Katznelson       M  34 Manalapan        NJ   36:58 11:54 
  327  22/23   194/211  M35-39RUN      1150 Mike Lundin             M  37                       37:08 11:57 
  328  21/29   134/165  F40-44RUN      1250 Lillian Thrasher        F  44                       37:10 11:58 
  329  23/23   195/211  M35-39RUN      1495 Bill Butler             M  36 Robbinsville     NJ   37:11 11:58 
  330  19/22   135/165  F30-34RUN      1032 Lauren Cervas           F  31                       37:22 12:02 
  331  17/19   196/211  M25-29RUN      1329 Faigy Lerner            M  27 Lakewood         NJ   37:24 12:03 
  332  23/23   197/211  M30-34RUN      1132 Eric Knorr              M  30                       37:47 12:10 
  333  22/29   136/165  F40-44RUN      1030 Lisa Carone             F  44 Manchester       NJ   37:53 12:12 
  334  19/22   137/165  F35-39RUN      1116 Danielle Hoffman        F  35 Old Bridge       NJ   38:03 12:15 
  335  21/21   138/165  F25-29RUN      1129 Erin Kelly              F  26 Leonardo         NJ   38:03 12:15 
  336  11/11   139/165  F15-19RUN      1130 Somer Kelly             F  15 Leaonrdo         NJ   38:04 12:15 
  337  20/22   140/165  F30-34RUN      1335 Constance Lechler       F  30 Voorhees         NJ   38:08 12:17 
  338  20/22   141/165  F35-39RUN      1399 Jessica Larson          F  39 Brielle          NJ   38:10 12:17 
  339   3/5    198/211  M70-74RUN      1173 Frank Mirarchi          M  71                       38:22 12:21 
  340  23/29   142/165  F40-44RUN      1327 Dana Martin             F  40 Brick            NJ   38:23 12:21 
  341  21/22   143/165  F30-34RUN      1074 Jennifer Dolan          F  34 Brick            NJ   38:26 12:23 
  342   2/2    144/165  F60-64RUN      1245 Francine Sterling       F  62                       38:30 12:24 
  343  18/20   145/165  F20-24RUN      1244 Alexandra Sterling      F  22                       38:32 12:25 
  344  24/29   146/165  F40-44RUN      1372 Heidi Rochette          F  44 Toms River       NJ   38:36 12:26 
  345   7/13   147/165  F45-49RUN      1263 Lisa Watts              F  48                       38:42 12:28 
  346  18/19   199/211  M25-29RUN      1026 Neil Buckland           M  29 Clinton          NJ   38:50 12:30 
  347   8/13   148/165  F45-49RUN      1169 Mary McHugh             F  46                       39:01 12:34 
  348   1/2    200/211  M75-79RUN      1066 Elliott Denman          M  76                       39:29 12:43 
  349  16/16   201/211  M01-14RUN      1215 Bryan Romanow           M   9                       39:52 12:50 
  350   9/13   149/165  F45-49RUN      1216 Mary Romanow            F  45                       39:53 12:50 
  351  18/18   202/211  M50-54RUN      1018 Don Boterus             M  53                       40:24 13:01 
  352   4/5    203/211  M70-74RUN      1119 Fred Howlett            M  70                       40:47 13:08 
  353  23/24   204/211  M45-49RUN      1214 J Roberts               M  47                       40:52 13:10 
  354  19/19   205/211  M25-29RUN      1266 Steve Weisneck          M  28                       40:55 13:11 
  355  25/29   150/165  F40-44RUN      1236 Vanessa Sokolbwski      F  40                       41:25 13:20 
  356  10/13   151/165  F45-49RUN      1077 Lucy Doran              F  46                       41:25 13:20 
  357  22/22   152/165  F30-34RUN      1251 Julie Todd              F  32 Brick            NJ   42:18 13:37 
  358   5/5    206/211  M70-74RUN      1076 Jack Doran              M  72                       42:24 13:39 
  359  26/29   153/165  F40-44RUN      1342 Caroll Belcher          F  44 Toms River       NJ   42:27 13:40 
  360  11/11   154/165  F50-54RUN      1152 Alexander Lynch Jr      F  54                       42:34 13:43 
  361   6/6    155/165  F01-14RUN      1036 Kayla Colaianni         F  12                       43:08 13:53 
  362  13/15   207/211  M55-59RUN      1115 Gregg Hinlicky          M  55                       44:15 14:15 
  363  19/20   156/165  F20-24RUN      1283 Darla Mattei            F  24 Toms River       NJ   44:57 14:29 
  364  27/29   157/165  F40-44RUN      1057 Kathleen Dalessio       F  43                       44:58 14:29 
  365   2/2    208/211  M75-79RUN      1012 Joe Benedicto           M  76                       45:00 14:29 
  366  21/22   158/165  F35-39RUN      1078 Monica Eberhardt        F  35                       45:00 14:29 
  367  28/29   159/165  F40-44RUN      1005 Carol Angellella        F  44                       45:18 14:35 
  368  29/29   160/165  F40-44RUN      1156 Daimee Mansfield        F  41                       45:31 14:39 
  369  11/13   161/165  F45-49RUN      1260 Debbie Veritas          F  45                       46:24 14:56 
  370  14/15   209/211  M55-59RUN      1240 Robert Sponenberg       M  56                       46:24 14:56 
  371  12/13   162/165  F45-49RUN      1185 Christine Nolan         F  45 Manalapan N      NJ   47:03 15:09 
  372  15/15   210/211  M55-59RUN      1027 Robert Calarlty         M  58                       47:39 15:20 
  373  13/13   163/165  F45-49RUN      1046 Debbie Crivello         F  48                       47:42 15:21 
  374  20/20   164/165  F20-24RUN      1049 Samantha Crivello       F  24                       47:43 15:22 
  375  22/22   165/165  F35-39RUN      1042 Danielle Corso          F  35                       48:13 15:32 
  376  24/24   211/211  M45-49RUN      1157 Steve Mansfield         M  47                       49:01 15:47 
 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                               BlueClaws 5k
                           Lakewood, New Jersey
                                04/18/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1306 Deoliveira Dianne       F  39 Brick              NJ   18:54  6:05 
    2     1291 Alyussa Collier         F  18 Toms River         NJ   20:36  6:38 
    3     1271 Kimberly Williams       F  30 Cream Ridge        NJ   21:41  6:59 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1398 Luciano Deolivieira     M  31 Long Branch        NJ   16:39  5:22 
    2     1336 Eric Escorciio          M  40 Red Bank           NJ   17:33  5:39 
    3     1278 Mark Mellea             M  47 Manchester         NJ   17:40  5:41 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1100 Veronica Gottilla       F  12 Apollo Beach         FL   25:48  8:19 
    2     1302 Amanda Hopcroft         F  14 Brick                NJ   28:52  9:18 
    3     1054 Stephanie Cushman       F  12                           29:32  9:31 
    4     1183 Alicia Nolan            F  13 Manalapan            NJ   29:53  9:37 
    5     1143 Rachael Lawlor          F  10                           31:16 10:04 
    6     1036 Kayla Colaianni         F  12                           43:08 13:53 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1197 Robert Petersen Jr      M  12                           21:46  7:01 
    2     1385 Randy Offrarnder        M  13 Toms River           NJ   22:53  7:22 
    3     1045 Anthony Crivello        M   8                           23:43  7:38 
    4     1392 Nicolas Gural           M  14 Toms River           NJ   24:03  7:45 
    5     1288 Nolan Kus               M   7 Jackson              NJ   24:33  7:55 
    6     1386 Eric Offrander          M  12 Toms River           NJ   27:17  8:47 
    7     1453 Andrew Svensson         M  11 Point Pleasant       NJ   29:01  9:21 
    8     1195 Andrew Petersen         M  12                           29:35  9:32 
    9     1391 Daniel Gural            M  11 Toms River           NJ   29:52  9:37 
   10     1373 Kevin Rochette          M  12 Toms River           NJ   30:12  9:44 
   11     1213 Chris Roberts           M  10                           30:49  9:55 
   12     1098 Angelo Gingerelli       M  12 Verona               NJ   30:59  9:59 
   13     1308 Sean Culley             M  10 Brick                NJ   31:01  9:59 
   14     1047 Frank Crivello          M  11                           31:35 10:10 
   15     1164 Ryan McClean            M  14                           36:13 11:40 
   16     1215 Bryan Romanow           M   9                           39:52 12:50 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1330 Francesca Jacobus       F  16 Toms River           NJ   22:00  7:05 
    2     1170 Kristina McNamara       F  19                           23:15  7:29 
    3     1020 Krysten Brannick        F  16 Brick                NJ   25:36  8:15 
    4     1298 Margaret Pederson       F  15 Brick                NJ   27:53  8:59 
    5     1233 Krista Smith            F  17 Brick                NJ   28:16  9:06 
    6     1117 Caitlin Hoskins         F  18                           29:09  9:23 
    7     1290 Lauren Tumbelty         F  15 Westampton           NJ   30:18  9:46 
    8     1165 Amanda McElroy          F  19                           30:34  9:51 
    9     1297 Dahlia Orth             F  18 Whiting              NJ   31:43 10:13 
   10     1130 Somer Kelly             F  15 Leaonrdo             NJ   38:04 12:15 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1206 Dylan Ramistella        M  16 Manchester           NJ   18:48  6:03 
    2     1331 Chris Keghllan          M  17 Toms River           NJ   19:22  6:14 
    3     1179 Sean Nelson             M  15 Pittstown            NJ   20:21  6:33 
    4     1148 George Lidlow           M  17 Toms River           NJ   20:54  6:44 
    5     1103 Stephen Harnett         M  16                           24:14  7:48 
    6     1315 Tom Sokol               M  16 Toms River           NJ   26:00  8:22 
    7     1136 Daniel Kurdyla          M  18 Manahawkin           NJ   26:45  8:37 
    8     1299 Kevin Aquilano          M  16 Barnegat             NJ   31:42 10:12 
    9     1264 John Weeden             M  15                           32:41 10:32 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1072 Kimberly Dilzer         F  24 Pine Beach           NJ   23:55  7:42 
    2     1083 Maytal Firnberg         F  21 Cresskill            NJ   24:03  7:45 
    3     1285 Katie Lisowski          F  24 Brick                NJ   24:36  7:55 
    4     1126 Jessica Kafer           F  21 Closter              NJ   24:40  7:57 
    5     1333 Lauren Dellakoac        F  23 Toms River           NJ   25:29  8:13 
    6     1086 Kara Gardner            F  23                           25:37  8:15 
    7     1383 Carly Totin             F  22 Jackson              NJ   25:46  8:18 
    8     1007 Kelly Armstrong         F  22 Jackson              NJ   25:58  8:22 
    9     1189 Mary Ottens             F  20 New Egypt            NJ   27:15  8:47 
   10     1134 Emily Koper             F  23 Bordentown           NJ   27:18  8:48 
   11     1258 Tina Varghese           F  21 Parlin               NJ   27:53  8:59 
   12     1021 Meredith Brazinski      F  24 Nj                   NJ   28:54  9:18 
   13     1228 Rebecca Seward          F  23 Brick                NJ   29:41  9:33 
   14     1022 Christine Brodeur       F  24                           31:23 10:06 
   15     1070 Stephanie Dicandia      F  22                           32:28 10:27 
   16     1010 Shannon Bautista        F  24                           33:43 10:52 
   17     1188 Joy Ottens              F  21 New Egypt            NJ   33:54 10:55 
   18     1244 Alexandra Sterling      F  22                           38:32 12:25 
   19     1283 Darla Mattei            F  24 Toms River           NJ   44:57 14:29 
   20     1049 Samantha Crivello       F  24                           47:43 15:22 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1212 Matthew Riley           M  22 Point Pleasant       NJ   19:20  6:14 
    2     1231 Matt Shipe              M  20                           20:19  6:33 
    3     1008 Joe Baldasare           M  23 Brick                NJ   21:19  6:52 
    4     1014 Greg Biddulph           M  24 Forked River         NJ   22:12  7:09 
    5     1207 Justin Rand             M  22 Brick                NJ   24:02  7:44 
    6     1060 Andrew Dean             M  24 Bordentown           NJ   24:42  7:57 
    7      267 Kyle Brodsky            M  22 Pt Pleasant          NJ   25:35  8:14 
    8     1393 Matt Novielli           M  22 Freehold             NJ   27:14  8:46 
    9     1259 Steven Vennettilli      M  24 Brick                NJ   29:41  9:34 
   10     1071 Tony Dicandia           M  21                           31:49 10:15 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1239 Annamarie Sorrentino    F  29                           25:55  8:21 
    2     1080 Jessica Fassel          F  25 Hamilton             NJ   26:32  8:33 
    3     1013 Mary Besante            F  28                           26:46  8:37 
    4     1168 Megan McGuire           F  26                           27:52  8:58 
    5     1031 Kristen Catalano        F  28 Brick                NJ   28:18  9:07 
    6     1017 Kylee Borges            F  26                           28:18  9:07 
    7     1139 Michele Larusso         F  25 Point Pleasant       NJ   28:35  9:12 
    8     1003 Stephanie Amarescu      F  25                           28:47  9:16 
    9     1109 Amy Henderson           F  25                           29:17  9:26 
   10     1184 Brianne Nolan           F  29 Manalapan            NJ   29:34  9:31 
   11     1147 Allison Liantonio       F  26 Brick                NJ   30:28  9:49 
   12     1059 Ambar De Armas          F  29 Passaic              NJ   30:57  9:58 
   13     1199 Amber Petillon          F  27 Brick                NJ   31:00  9:59 
   14     1087 Denise Garon            F  28 Manalapan            NJ   31:00  9:59 
   15     1364 Tara Smicklo            F  25 Toms River           NJ   31:06 10:01 
   16     1261 Ashley Viola            F  25 Toms River           NJ   32:11 10:22 
   17     1025 Erin Brown              F  28 Brick                NJ   32:12 10:22 
   18     1254 Kristen Tornoe          F  28                           32:46 10:33 
   19     1368 Alicia Duane            F  26 Brick                NJ   34:13 11:01 
   20     1061 Erica Deb               F  26                           35:36 11:28 
   21     1129 Erin Kelly              F  26 Leonardo             NJ   38:03 12:15 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1493 Jesse Odonnell          M  25 Toms River           NJ   18:04  5:49 
    2     1222 Chad Scanlon            M  28 Forked River         NJ   18:42  6:01 
    3     1175 Timothy Murphy          M  27 West New York        NJ   18:52  6:05 
    4     1052 David Curren            M  28 North Brunswick      NJ   20:06  6:28 
    5     1073 Michael Dinnegan        M  26 Howell               NJ   21:16  6:51 
    6     1379 Justin Mellen           M  28 Pt Pleasant          NJ   21:36  6:57 
    7     1325 Joseph Tetl             M  29 Eatontown            NJ   23:35  7:36 
    8     1051 Adam Curren             M  26 Jackson              NJ   24:37  7:56 
    9     1382 Steven Pena             M  28 Middletown           NJ   24:52  8:01 
   10     1125 Richard Johnson         M  29 Middletown           NJ   26:01  8:23 
   11     1002 Khalil Abbaszadeh       M  26 Jackson              NJ   26:18  8:28 
   12     1092 Patrick Gere            M  28 Beachwood            NJ   26:43  8:36 
   13     1187 Steve Osborne           M  25                           28:49  9:17 
   14     1300 Steven Stampfle         M  29 Ocean                NJ   29:37  9:32 
   15     1286 Richard Hopkins         M  26 Brick                NJ   29:49  9:36 
   16     1344 Bryan MacIntney         M  25 Toms River           NJ   32:15 10:23 
   17     1329 Faigy Lerner            M  27 Lakewood             NJ   37:24 12:03 
   18     1026 Neil Buckland           M  29 Clinton              NJ   38:50 12:30 
   19     1266 Steve Weisneck          M  28                           40:55 13:11 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1041 Christine Conti         F  30                           23:49  7:40 
    2     1360 Rapatslci Brandy        F  33 Forked River         NJ   25:54  8:21 
    3     1295 Tracy Wrocklage         F  31 Beachwood            NJ   28:33  9:12 
    4     1121 Megan Hutton            F  31                           29:33  9:31 
    5     1055 Joanne D'Amico          F  33                           29:48  9:36 
    6     1241 Erica Sprague           F  33 Brick                NJ   30:31  9:50 
    7     1365 Melissa Bannon          F  30 Toms River           NJ   31:07 10:01 
    8     1324 Christina Ruggeri       F  30 Toms River           NJ   31:18 10:05 
    9     1210 Rita Reyes              F  32                           31:50 10:15 
   10     1318 Jessica Langan          F  33 Bayville             NJ   32:28 10:27 
   11     1205 Jo-An Querijero         F  30                           32:41 10:32 
   12     1186 Melissa O'Neill         F  30 Manchester           NJ   32:54 10:36 
   13     1172 Lou Millier             F  33                           33:41 10:51 
   14     1490 Karen Gullace           F  33 Toms River           NJ   34:03 10:58 
   15     1068 Cindy Desimone          F  32 Bayville             NJ   34:10 11:00 
   16     1354 Jennifer Blaustein      F  31 Pt Pleasant          NJ   34:43 11:11 
   17     1128 Beth Katznelson         F  30                      HO   36:58 11:54 
   18     1032 Lauren Cervas           F  31                           37:22 12:02 
   19     1335 Constance Lechler       F  30 Voorhees             NJ   38:08 12:17 
   20     1074 Jennifer Dolan          F  34 Brick                NJ   38:26 12:23 
   21     1251 Julie Todd              F  32 Brick                NJ   42:18 13:37 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1043 Vincent Corso           M  32                           17:56  5:47 
    2     1120 Doug Hutton             M  33                           21:21  6:53 
    3     1230 Craig Shelley           M  33 Manahawkin           NJ   21:52  7:03 
    4     1029 Nicholas Cariddo        M  34 Bayville             NJ   21:53  7:03 
    5     1310 James Carroll Jr        M  32 Rocky Hill           NJ   22:41  7:18 
    6     1161 Dave McBean             M  31 Toms River           NJ   25:11  8:07 
    7     1062 Stattik Deb             M  30                           25:11  8:07 
    8     1145 Brian Lee               M  32                           25:57  8:22 
    9     1069 Derek Devivo            M  33 Egg Harbor Twp       NJ   26:13  8:27 
   10     1038 Michael Conit           M  31                           26:26  8:31 
   11     1064 Mark Delaney            M  32 Manahawkin           NJ   26:27  8:31 
   12     1246 Josh Sulkowski          M  32 Forked River         NJ   26:39  8:35 
   13     1284 Daniel Monroe           M  31 Jackson              NJ   27:22  8:49 
   14     1235 Joseph Soell            M  34 Forked River         NJ   29:46  9:35 
   15     1190 Richard Ottens          M  30                           30:06  9:42 
   16     1096 Robert Gibson           M  32 Red Bank             NJ   30:27  9:48 
   17     1090 John Gault              M  33                           30:32  9:50 
   18     1323 Brian Tramontano        M  30 Toms River           NJ   31:18 10:05 
   19     1320 Gregory Devine          M  33 Toms River           NJ   33:41 10:51 
   20     1248 Mark Targett            M  30 Tuckerton            NJ   36:04 11:37 
   21     1127 Andrew Katznelson       M  34 Manalapan            NJ   36:58 11:54 
   22     1132 Eric Knorr              M  30                           37:47 12:10 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1192 Stacie Perachi          F  39 Washington Depot     CT   23:58  7:43 
    2     1091 Jennifer Gennarelli     F  36 Bayville             NJ   23:59  7:43 
    3     1006 Jennifer Arico          F  39                           24:35  7:55 
    4     1044 Chris Cowen             F  35                           25:31  8:13 
    5     1191 Leah Pappalardo         F  38                           25:53  8:20 
    6     1296 Janette Brindle         F  35 Toms River           NJ   26:24  8:30 
    7     1311 Celia Connarie          F  39 Brick                NJ   26:51  8:39 
    8     1267 Evelyn Wells            F  39                           27:42  8:55 
    9     1093 Jill Gibson             F  36 Howell               NJ   28:25  9:09 
   10     1313 Heather Bykes           F  36 Toms River           NJ   30:05  9:41 
   11     1234 Jessica Soell           F  35 Forked River         NJ   30:19  9:46 
   12     1035 April Colaianni         F  39                           31:02 10:00 
   13     1151 Sandra Lundin           F  36                           31:18 10:05 
   14     1162 Suzanne McBean          F  38 Toms River           NJ   32:19 10:25 
   15     1058 Donna Dave              F  39                           34:57 11:15 
   16     1226 Jackie Scribellito      F  35 Toms River           NJ   35:16 11:21 
   17     1159 Jennifer Martin         F  39 Brick                NJ   35:21 11:23 
   18     1116 Danielle Hoffman        F  35 Old Bridge           NJ   38:03 12:15 
   19     1399 Jessica Larson          F  39 Brielle              NJ   38:10 12:17 
   20     1078 Monica Eberhardt        F  35                           45:00 14:29 
   21     1042 Danielle Corso          F  35                           48:13 15:32 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1247 Eric Svensson           M  39 Point Pleasant       NJ   21:09  6:49 
    2     1347 Mark Schiuwe            M  35 Beachwood            NJ   21:11  6:49 
    3     1348 Richard Pear Jr         M  37 Tuckerton            NJ   21:32  6:56 
    4     1067 James Denniston         M  35 Manchester           NJ   22:32  7:15 
    5     1105 Ryan Harrison           M  35 Brick                NJ   23:03  7:25 
    6     1243 Travis Star             M  35                           23:24  7:32 
    7     1056 Rocco Dadato            M  35                           23:46  7:39 
    8     1345 Tom Lally               M  39 Freehold             NJ   25:23  8:10 
    9     1326 Sanjay Jani             M  36 Manahawkin           NJ   25:34  8:14 
   10     1155 Edward Maley            M  35 Toms River           NJ   25:50  8:19 
   11     1075 John Dolan              M  36 Brick                NJ   27:17  8:47 
   12     1304 Paul Fallat             M  38 Toms River           NJ   27:32  8:52 
   13     1390 Jt Gural                M  39 Toms River           NJ   27:38  8:54 
   14     1141 Frank Lauria            M  36                           29:30  9:30 
   15     1242 Joe Sprague             M  35 Brick                NJ   30:29  9:49 
   16     1110 Richard Henderson       M  38                           30:46  9:54 
   17     1351 Kevin Leddy             M  37 Toms River           NJ   31:32 10:09 
   18     1380 Walter Pelenski         M  38 Manasquan            NJ   32:21 10:25 
   19     1099 Daryl Gottilla          M  39 Apollo Beach         FL   32:48 10:34 
   20     1276 Anthony Ziobro          M  36 Brick                NJ   35:02 11:17 
   21     1305 Thomas Uccellini        M  38 Manahawkin           NJ   36:17 11:41 
   22     1150 Mike Lundin             M  37                           37:08 11:57 
   23     1495 Bill Butler             M  36 Robbinsville         NJ   37:11 11:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1180 Courtney Nerenberg      F  41                           22:34  7:16 
    2     1343 Cynthia Cirri           F  42 Jackson              NJ   23:45  7:39 
    3     1363 Jennifer Berghourt      F  41 Toms River           NJ   23:54  7:42 
    4     1048 Michele Crivello        F  41                           26:04  8:24 
    5     1301 Jami Thoms              F  44 Toms River           NJ   26:34  8:33 
    6     1208 Michele Ravasy          F  40                           27:16  8:47 
    7     1396 Joan Edgler             F  44 Freehold             NJ   27:21  8:48 
    8     1265 Martha Weeden           F  40                           29:23  9:28 
    9     1153 Linda Magistro          F  43                           30:02  9:40 
   10     1220 Judith Sammarco         F  44 Toms River           NJ   30:03  9:41 
   11     1381 Janis Masco             F  42 Brick                NJ   30:44  9:54 
   12     1307 Culley Eileen           F  43 Brick                NJ   31:01  9:59 
   13     1149 Jessica Lim             F  41                           31:37 10:11 
   14     1369 Deborah Ann Mazurel     F  40 Jackson              NJ   32:03 10:19 
   15     1202 Deanna Platt            F  40 Elgin                OK   32:42 10:32 
   16     1293 Caroly Mattone          F  40 Wall                 NJ   32:44 10:33 
   17     1004 Susan Ando              F  44 Toms River           NJ   34:01 10:57 
   18     1019 Jill Boterus            F  43                           34:31 11:07 
   19     1375 Laura Schneider         F  44 Red Bank             NJ   34:33 11:07 
   20     1040 Jennifer Connor         F  41                           35:42 11:30 
   21     1250 Lillian Thrasher        F  44                           37:10 11:58 
   22     1030 Lisa Carone             F  44 Manchester           NJ   37:53 12:12 
   23     1327 Dana Martin             F  40 Brick                NJ   38:23 12:21 
   24     1372 Heidi Rochette          F  44 Toms River           NJ   38:36 12:26 
   25     1236 Vanessa Sokolbwski      F  40                           41:25 13:20 
   26     1342 Caroll Belcher          F  44 Toms River           NJ   42:27 13:40 
   27     1057 Kathleen Dalessio       F  43                           44:58 14:29 
   28     1005 Carol Angellella        F  44                           45:18 14:35 
   29     1156 Daimee Mansfield        F  41                           45:31 14:39 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1349 Chester Deoliveira      M  40 West Long Branch     NJ   19:10  6:10 
    2     1178 Joe Navalance           M  44                           19:41  6:21 
    3     1352 Rui Corngia             M  41 Pt Pleasant          NJ   20:57  6:45 
    4     1209 Joseph Reilly           M  42                           21:22  6:53 
    5     1395 Tim Wagner              M  42 Old Bridge           NJ   21:41  6:59 
    6     1122 Michael Iannelli        M  40 Bayville             NJ   22:23  7:13 
    7     1082 Edward Ferrity          M  40                           23:09  7:27 
    8     1272 Eugene Woods            M  44                           23:31  7:34 
    9     1101 Vin Gulbin              M  40 Clark                NJ   23:34  7:36 
   10     1358 Richard Bloom           M  44 Toms River           NJ   23:56  7:43 
   11     1050 Keith Culley            M  42                           24:08  7:46 
   12     1378 Robnald Lopian          M  43 Freehold             NJ   24:08  7:46 
   13     1171 John Menshon            M  43                           24:12  7:48 
   14     1316 Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale          NJ   24:25  7:52 
   15     1312 John McLaughlin         M  41 Toms River           NJ   24:41  7:57 
   16     1174 Peter Montuori          M  44 Brick                NJ   24:50  8:00 
   17     1376 Anthony Iannico         M  40 Brick                NJ   25:12  8:07 
   18     1200 Richard Pirozzi         M  40                           25:13  8:07 
   19     1371 Mike Perez              M  44 Freehold             NJ   25:16  8:08 
   20     1037 Nicholas Colaianni      M  41                           25:25  8:11 
   21     1227 Joe Scribellito         M  40 Toms River           NJ   25:47  8:18 
   22     1397 Joe Engler              M  44 Freehold             NJ   27:21  8:49 
   23     1140 Brian Laterra           M  44                           28:32  9:11 
   24     1289 Timothy Lewis           M  42 Westampton           NJ   30:45  9:54 
   25     1309 Stephen Culley          M  44 Brick                NJ   31:01  9:59 
   26     1163 Keith McClean           M  44                           32:45 10:33 
   27     1033 John Cifrodella         M  42                           34:04 10:58 
   28     1384 Den Offrander           M  40 Toms River           NJ   34:16 11:02 
   29     1039 Don Connor              M  42                           35:43 11:30 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1370 Lychock Paula           F  46 Toms River           NJ   22:06  7:07 
    2     1111 Sheila Hickman          F  45                           24:04  7:45 
    3     1225 Terri Schumann          F  49                           25:59  8:22 
    4     1340 Ellen Steranacci        F  47 Toms River           NJ   28:06  9:03 
    5     1160 Sheila Matrano          F  49                           28:17  9:07 
    6     1377 Elise Perrine           F  46 Atlantic Highlands   NY   31:57 10:17 
    7     1263 Lisa Watts              F  48                           38:42 12:28 
    8     1169 Mary McHugh             F  46                           39:01 12:34 
    9     1216 Mary Romanow            F  45                           39:53 12:50 
   10     1077 Lucy Doran              F  46                           41:25 13:20 
   11     1260 Debbie Veritas          F  45                           46:24 14:56 
   12     1185 Christine Nolan         F  45 Manalapan N          NJ   47:03 15:09 
   13     1046 Debbie Crivello         F  48                           47:42 15:21 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1494 Brian Hanlon            M  48 Toms River           NJ   19:23  6:15 
    2     1275 Stephen Zecca           M  49                           20:37  6:39 
    3     1374 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan            NJ   21:28  6:55 
    4     1338 Jim Hayden              M  48 E Windsor            NJ   21:39  6:58 
    5     1359 Rick Hoteck             M  48 Manasquan            NJ   23:23  7:32 
    6     1104 Steve Harnett           M  49                           24:15  7:49 
    7     1328 John Hughes             M  47 Toms River           NJ   24:21  7:51 
    8     1303 Neil Moritmer           M  47 Red Bank             NJ   24:31  7:54 
    9     1085 Alfred Galvan           M  48                           25:21  8:10 
   10     1218 Gary Rosenfeld          M  47 Brick                NJ   25:32  8:13 
   11     1317 Jerry Whalen            M  48 Lincroft             NJ   26:00  8:22 
   12     1238 Thomas Soltmann         M  45 Brick                NJ   26:13  8:27 
   13     1118 Shawn Hoskins           M  49                           26:19  8:28 
   14     1063 Jerry Decicco           M  46 Brick                NJ   26:26  8:31 
   15     1237 Robert Soltmann         M  48 Brick                NJ   27:25  8:50 
   16     1294 Tichard Lipnick         M  47 Toms River           NJ   28:20  9:08 
   17     1166 Glen McElroy            M  48                           30:36  9:51 
   18     1387 Tom Odowd               M  45 Little Silver        NJ   31:26 10:07 
   19     1350 Glenn Cantor            M  48 Howell               NJ   31:41 10:12 
   20     1287 Frank Kus Jr            M  47 Jackson              NJ   32:32 10:29 
   21     1053 Charles Cushman         M  49                           32:54 10:36 
   22     1214 J Roberts               M  47                           40:52 13:10 
   23     1157 Steve Mansfield         M  47                           49:01 15:47 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1094 Leigh Gibson            F  53                           22:33  7:16 
    2     1355 Barb Catalano           F  53                           23:04  7:26 
    3     1217 Dona Romeo              F  53                           27:02  8:42 
    4     1280 Fumiko Stover           F  52 Manchester           NJ   27:03  8:43 
    5     1088 Donna Garon             F  51 Jackson              NJ   31:00  9:59 
    6     1492 Pat Toole               F  50 Lavalette            NJ   32:02 10:19 
    7     1255 Sandra Trochanowski     F  53                           32:31 10:28 
    8     1138 Karen Larusso           F  52                           34:23 11:04 
    9     1079 Esmirna Eyre            F  52 Cliffwood Beach      NJ   34:27 11:06 
   10     1176 Debra Natoli            F  53                           36:21 11:42 
   11     1152 Alexander Lynch Jr      F  54                           42:34 13:43 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1356 Mark Catalano           M  53 Jackson              NJ   22:14  7:10 
    2     1137 Joe Laduca              M  52                           22:33  7:16 
    3     1281 Patrick Barry           M  51 South River          NJ   23:25  7:32 
    4     1112 Michael Higgins         M  52 Barnegat             NJ   23:57  7:43 
    5      251 Sal Principl            M  52 Brick                NJ   26:44  8:37 
    6     1009 Peter Barnett           M  54                           27:26  8:50 
    7     1361 Artie Suckow            M  51 East Brunswick       NJ   27:43  8:56 
    8     1353 Kevin Kubik             M  53 Oceanport            NJ   29:08  9:23 
    9     1256 Tom Trochanowski        M  54                           29:35  9:32 
   10     1196 Tom Petersen            M  54                           30:25  9:48 
   11     1144 Thomas Lawlor           M  50                           31:16 10:04 
   12     1229 Brian Sharky            M  52                           32:26 10:27 
   13     1167 Joe McGovrn             M  53                           32:29 10:28 
   14     1015 William Blair           M  52                           32:53 10:35 
   15     1113 Celeste Hinlicky        M  53                           33:40 10:50 
   16     1252 Stephen Tomasello       M  53 Little Silver        NJ   33:57 10:56 
   17     1394 Jack Novielli           M  50 Freehold             NJ   35:03 11:17 
   18     1018 Don Boterus             M  53                           40:24 13:01 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1341 Patrice Hancock         F  56 Tom River            NJ   24:29  7:53 
    2     1194 Laura Perlberg          F  56                           27:08  8:44 
    3      250 Teri Principe           F  57 Brick                NJ   29:04  9:22 
    4     1367 Barbara Johnson         F  58 Toms River           NJ   30:40  9:52 
    5     1334 Diane Della Rocco       F  56 Toms River           NJ   32:37 10:30 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1107 Michael Hemhauser       M  56                           21:51  7:02 
    2     1193 Larry Perlberg          M  56                           22:00  7:05 
    3     1346 Dennis Tardio           M  57 Howell               NJ   25:19  8:09 
    4     1016 Anthony Bleach          M  58 Hamilton             NJ   25:45  8:18 
    5     1133 Ed Koper                M  57                           26:50  8:39 
    6     1124 Jim Jensen              M  58                           27:21  8:49 
    7     1011 Dave Bayconich          M  55                           28:02  9:02 
    8     1102 Anthony Gurrieri        M  55                           30:14  9:44 
    9     1321 Leonard Seaton          M  58 Whiting              NJ   32:45 10:33 
   10     1232 Gregory Silk            M  58 Freehold             NJ   33:11 10:41 
   11     1177 Tom Natoli              M  58                           36:31 11:45 
   12     1106 Bob Hayes               M  59                           36:45 11:50 
   13     1115 Gregg Hinlicky          M  55                           44:15 14:15 
   14     1240 Robert Sponenberg       M  56                           46:24 14:56 
   15     1027 Robert Calarlty         M  58                           47:39 15:20 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1357 Pat Kay                 F  60 Howell               NJ   32:17 10:24 
    2     1245 Francine Sterling       F  62                           38:30 12:24 

           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1337 Bob Bocchetti           M  60 Jackson              NJ   24:13  7:48 
    2     1182 Edward Niemiera         M  61                           24:20  7:50 
    3     1084 Paul Fitch              M  63                           24:23  7:51 
    4     1081 Steven Feldman          M  63                           24:38  7:56 
    5     1322 Robert Tramontano       M  60 Lakewood             NJ   27:48  8:57 
    6     1262 Carl Viola              M  62 Toms River           NJ   28:12  9:05 
    7     1108 Tom Hemhauser           M  60                           28:57  9:19 
    8     1366 Spencer Holcombe        M  61 Ewing                NJ   32:22 10:25 
    9     1319 Harol Walsh             M  62 Beachwood            NJ   32:47 10:33 
   10     1491 Bill Mullen             M  60 Ortley Beach         NJ   33:19 10:44 
   11     1249 Gerald Thees            M  61 Toms River           NJ   34:19 11:03 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1219 Marilyn Ryder           F  68                           28:23  9:08 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1135 John Kuhi               M  65                           23:33  7:35 
    2     1292 Dave Kaplan             M  65 Ocean Grove          NJ   23:38  7:37 
    3     1277 Walter Zollins, Jr.     M  65                           29:19  9:27 
    4     1314 Ed Adamsky              M  68 South River          NJ   34:47 11:12 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 79 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1332 Jospeh Cudia            M  71 Lakewood             NJ   25:28  8:12 
    2     1065 Joseph Delgardio        M  71 Jackson              NJ   31:22 10:06 
    3     1173 Frank Mirarchi          M  71                           38:22 12:21 
    4     1066 Elliott Denman          M  76                           39:29 12:43 
    5     1119 Fred Howlett            M  70                           40:47 13:08 
    6     1076 Jack Doran              M  72                           42:24 13:39 
    7     1012 Joe Benedicto           M  76                           45:00 14:29 
          ********** FEMALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
           ********** MALE 5k RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx