Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 15th Annual Avon 5k Run /Walk

Presented by the Avon First Aid & Safety Squad.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 5, 2010, 8:30 am
 Location:  Avon-by-the-Sea, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny, Humid, 80 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                                         Complied by Elite Racing Systems
Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/66     1/624  M01-19RUN       320 Mark Leininger          M  19 Colts Neck       NJ   16:28  5:18 
    2   1/94     2/624  M20-29RUN      1221 Dan Bowden              M  22 Wrightstown      NJ   17:06  5:31 
    3   1/131    3/624  M30-39RUN      1231 John Quinn              M  30 Tinton Falls     NJ   17:19  5:35 
    4   2/131    4/624  M30-39RUN       131 Michael Conboy          M  34 Brielle          NJ   17:25  5:37 
    5   2/94     5/624  M20-29RUN      1123 Brian Keting            M  23 Avon By The Sea  NJ   17:54  5:46 
    6   3/94     6/624  M20-29RUN      1256 Kevin Hart              M  24 Belmar           NJ   17:56  5:47 
    7   4/94     7/624  M20-29RUN       916 Jeffrey Propert         M  29 Wall Twp         NJ   18:03  5:49 
    8   1/144    8/624  M40-49RUN      1283 Scott Sarno             M  42 Barnegat         NJ   18:24  5:56 
    9   5/94     9/624  M20-29RUN      1145 Idan Langberg           M  27 Jersey City      NJ   18:39  6:00 
   10   6/94    10/624  M20-29RUN      1084 Marc Altenau            M  25 Belmar           NJ   18:46  6:03 
   11   2/144   11/624  M40-49RUN       135 Matt Nunnally           M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   18:54  6:05 
   12   1/143    1/692  F20-29RUN      1392 Jamie Liberti           F  24 New Monmouth     NJ   19:06  6:09 
   13   1/175    2/692  F30-39RUN      1370 Dianne Deoliveira       F  39 Brick            NJ   19:18  6:13 
   14   7/94    12/624  M20-29RUN      1181 John Evans              M  25 Bay Head         NJ   19:30  6:17 
   15   1/121   13/624  M50-59RUN       673 Dave Hoch               M  55 Bradley Beach    NJ   19:30  6:17 
   16   2/121   14/624  M50-59RUN      1319 Tony Plaster            M  58 Neptune City     NJ   19:33  6:18 
   17   3/121   15/624  M50-59RUN      1253 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck       NJ   19:43  6:21 
   18   3/144   16/624  M40-49RUN      1430 George Bullis           M  48 Saddle Brook     NJ   19:49  6:23 
   19   3/131   17/624  M30-39RUN      1078 Ken Kropac              M  36 Lake Como        NJ   19:52  6:24 
   20   4/131   18/624  M30-39RUN      1064 Andrew Rogers           M  37 Neptune City     NJ   20:07  6:29 
   21   5/131   19/624  M30-39RUN      1150 Brian Chew              M  35 Asbury Park      NJ   20:08  6:29 
   22   8/94    20/624  M20-29RUN      1178 Casey Evans             M  23 Bay Head         NJ   20:09  6:29 
   23   4/144   21/624  M40-49RUN      1148 Tom Rooney              M  48 Saddle Brook     NJ   20:09  6:30 
   24   2/66    22/624  M01-19RUN       460 Michael Davey           M  16 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   20:14  6:31 
   25   6/131   23/624  M30-39RUN      1232 Matt Doherty            M  36 Belmar           NJ   20:23  6:34 
   26   2/175    3/692  F30-39RUN      1194 Christy Defilippis      F  39 Tinton Falls     NJ   20:26  6:35 
   27   5/144   24/624  M40-49RUN       660 Joseph Mahoney          M  48 Old Bridge       NJ   20:32  6:37 
   28   3/175    4/692  F30-39RUN       184 Sophia Barnathan        F  36 Brooklyn         NY   20:37  6:39 
   29   6/144   25/624  M40-49RUN      1292 Stve Ludeking           M  49 Spring Lake      NJ   20:40  6:39 
   30   9/94    26/624  M20-29RUN      1269 Dn Drry                 M  29 Eatontown        NJ   20:40  6:40 
   31  10/94    27/624  M20-29RUN      1110 Ryan Nelson             M  24 Wall             NJ   20:43  6:40 
   32   7/131   28/624  M30-39RUN       265 Matt Shafer             M  39 Tinton Falls     NJ   20:46  6:41 
   33   7/144   29/624  M40-49RUN      1259 Rich Agnello            M  49 Matawan          NJ   20:49  6:42 
   34   3/66    30/624  M01-19RUN       813 Samuel Stern            M  16 New Providence   NJ   20:53  6:44 
   35   2/143    5/692  F20-29RUN       804 Lauren Leddy            F  23 Sea Girt         NJ   20:59  6:46 
   36  11/94    31/624  M20-29RUN      1066 Michael Weseloski       M  28 Belmar           NJ   21:01  6:46 
   37   8/144   32/624  M40-49RUN       461 Mike Davey              M  48 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   21:03  6:47 
   38   9/144   33/624  M40-49RUN      1288 Martin Veilleux         M  48 Holmdel          NJ   21:12  6:50 
   39  10/144   34/624  M40-49RUN       127 Johnny Vargas           M  40 Three Bridges    NJ   21:15  6:51 
   40  12/94    35/624  M20-29RUN      1215 Bria Larki              M  29 Jamesburg        NJ   21:18  6:52 
   41  11/144   36/624  M40-49RUN      1039 Edward Alburtus         M  48 Neptune City     NJ   21:19  6:52 
   42  12/144   37/624  M40-49RUN       896 Martin Fitzpatrick      M  45 Bradley Beach    NJ   21:20  6:52 
   43   8/131   38/624  M30-39RUN       742 Eric Sandseth           M  31 Staten Island    NY   21:22  6:53 
   44   4/66    39/624  M01-19RUN       463 Brendan Davey           M  16 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   21:24  6:54 
   45  13/94    40/624  M20-29RUN       525 Michael Suozzo          M  23 Whiting          NJ   21:28  6:55 
   46   1/44    41/624  M60-69RUN       991 Don Gatton              M  60 Belmar           NJ   21:31  6:56 
   47   9/131   42/624  M30-39RUN       489 Daniel Suozzo           M  32 Bradley Beach    NJ   21:39  6:59 
   48   5/66    43/624  M01-19RUN      1054 Ryan Mahon              M  16 Neptune City     NJ   21:43  7:00 
   49  10/131   44/624  M30-39RUN       718 Andrew Terzella         M  35 Montclair        NJ   21:43  7:00 
   50   6/66    45/624  M01-19RUN      1023 Joseph Bpyle            M  11 Avon By The Sea  NJ   21:44  7:00 
   51  13/144   46/624  M40-49RUN       155 Michael Walter          M  44 Eatontown        NJ   21:47  7:01 
   52  11/131   47/624  M30-39RUN       272 Jason De Angelis        M  33 Neptune          NJ   21:50  7:02 
   53  12/131   48/624  M30-39RUN      1175 Kenny Baldo             M  37 Manalapanwn      NJ   21:52  7:03 
   54   1/157    6/692  F40-49RUN       299 Kathy Kropke            F  44 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   21:57  7:04 
   55  14/94    49/624  M20-29RUN       375 Jason Weinberger        M  25 Freehold         NJ   21:59  7:05 
   56   4/121   50/624  M50-59RUN       605 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy      NJ   22:04  7:06 
   57  14/144   51/624  M40-49RUN      1016 Robert Galizio          M  48 Spring Lake      NJ   22:06  7:07 
   58   5/121   52/624  M50-59RUN      1483 Rich Warnke             M  51                       22:07  7:07 
   59   2/44    53/624  M60-69RUN       253 Jack Bleach             M  63 Belmar           NJ   22:08  7:08 
   60   6/121   54/624  M50-59RUN       301 Mike Washakowski        M  58 Ocean            NJ   22:10  7:09 
   61  15/94    55/624  M20-29RUN      1482 Jordan Warnick          M  22 Freehold         NJ   22:11  7:09 
   62   7/66    56/624  M01-19RUN       748 Eric Affrunti           M  14 Marlboro         NJ   22:12  7:09 
   63   8/66    57/624  M01-19RUN       218 Michael Whalen          M  14 Eatontown        NJ   22:18  7:11 
   64  15/144   58/624  M40-49RUN       123 Jim Tanella             M  45 Westfield        NJ   22:19  7:11 
   65  16/144   59/624  M40-49RUN        75 Richard Maloney         M  45 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   22:22  7:12 
   66  13/131   60/624  M30-39RUN      1266 Craig Salvatore         M  36 South Plainfield NJ   22:23  7:12 
   67   7/121   61/624  M50-59RUN      1165 Tim Mahoney             M  50 Belmar           NJ   22:24  7:13 
   68  14/131   62/624  M30-39RUN       576 Stephen Grober          M  37 Verona           NJ   22:27  7:14 
   69   1/10     7/692  FNO-AGE         993 Emly Rooney             F   0 Avon By The Sea  NJ   22:27  7:14 
   70   9/66    63/624  M01-19RUN       937 Matthew Edwards         M  15 Neptune City     NJ   22:30  7:15 
   71  17/144   64/624  M40-49RUN       296 John Kiszka             M  41 Colonia          NJ   22:31  7:15 
   72  15/131   65/624  M30-39RUN       707 Jp Dempsey              M  32 Neptune          NJ   22:32  7:15 
   73   8/121   66/624  M50-59RUN      1303 Tom Paredes             M  50 Colts Neck       NJ   22:33  7:16 
   74   9/121   67/624  M50-59RUN      1138 Tom Malcolm             M  56 New York         NY   22:34  7:16 
   75  18/144   68/624  M40-49RUN      1139 Dave Nase               M  40 Oceanport        NJ   22:36  7:17 
   76  10/66    69/624  M01-19RUN      1402 Clatyon Twidle          M  16 Ocean Grove      NJ   22:38  7:17 
   77  16/131   70/624  M30-39RUN       972 Keith Repack            M  35 Wall             NJ   22:38  7:18 
   78  16/94    71/624  M20-29RUN       822 Joseph Volpe            M  24 Jackson          NJ   22:40  7:18 
   79   3/143    8/692  F20-29RUN       663 Abby Wentworth          F  20 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   22:40  7:18 
   80  17/94    72/624  M20-29RUN       824 Greg Young              M  23 Wall Twp         NJ   22:41  7:18 
   81   4/143    9/692  F20-29RUN      1313 Nina Vecchio            F  28 Holmdel          NJ   22:43  7:19 
   82  10/121   73/624  M50-59RUN       269 Thomas Shaefer          M  51 Keansburg        NJ   22:46  7:20 
   83  19/144   74/624  M40-49RUN      1350 Jay Gordon              M  45 Toms River       NJ   22:48  7:20 
   84  20/144   75/624  M40-49RUN       285 Brian Borden            M  46 Neptune          NJ   22:48  7:21 
   85  21/144   76/624  M40-49RUN       838 Gary Steck              M  44 Brick            NJ   22:49  7:21 
   86   1/9     77/624  MNO-AGE        1132 Richard Harold          M   0 Manasquan        NJ   22:50  7:21 
   87  17/131   78/624  M30-39RUN       763 Matthew Cuocci          M  36 Spring Lake      NJ   22:50  7:21 
   88   5/143   10/692  F20-29RUN       926 Corinne Lachac          F  21 Belmar           NJ   22:50  7:21 
   89   6/143   11/692  F20-29RUN       669 Laura Embrey            F  21 West Long Branch NJ   22:51  7:22 
   90  18/131   79/624  M30-39RUN       699 Denis Dugan             M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   22:52  7:22 
   91  11/121   80/624  M50-59RUN      1170 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean            NJ   22:54  7:23 
   92   7/143   12/692  F20-29RUN      1101 Sarah Boyle             F  22 Avon By The Sea  NJ   22:56  7:23 
   93   2/157   13/692  F40-49RUN       662 Kimberly Mc Adam        F  40 Hoboken          NJ   22:57  7:24 
   94  19/131   81/624  M30-39RUN      1090 Freddy Cavin            M  34 Avon By The Sea  NJ   22:58  7:24 
   95  22/144   82/624  M40-49RUN       508 Danny Lee               M  44 Oakhurst         NJ   22:59  7:24 
   96  23/144   83/624  M40-49RUN      1284 Robert Sangiamo         M  40 Bradley Beach    NJ   23:00  7:25 
   97  20/131   84/624  M30-39RUN      1242 James Gelpke            M  34 Hazlet           NJ   23:03  7:25 
   98  12/121   85/624  M50-59RUN      1382 Richard O'Toole         M  55 Pennington       NJ   23:05  7:26 
   99  11/66    86/624  M01-19RUN       872 Steve Nigro             M  19 Huntington       NY   23:05  7:26 
  100  21/131   87/624  M30-39RUN       598 Keith Bienkowski        M  39 Garwood          NJ   23:06  7:26 
  101  18/94    88/624  M20-29RUN      1355 Suehal Patel            M  25 Kendall Park     NJ   23:06  7:27 
  102  19/94    89/624  M20-29RUN      1032 Kevin Gsell             M  29 Morristown       NJ   23:07  7:27 
  103  12/66    90/624  M01-19RUN      1022 James Boyle             M  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   23:08  7:27 
  104  13/121   91/624  M50-59RUN       889 Robert Gulbin           M  50 Wall Twp         NJ   23:10  7:28 
  105  20/94    92/624  M20-29RUN         2 Frank Ajosa             M  24 Bayonne          NJ   23:11  7:28 
  106  21/94    93/624  M20-29RUN       231 Kyle Reese              M  23 Freehold         NJ   23:13  7:29 
  107  24/144   94/624  M40-49RUN       513 Pj Carlino              M  42 Hillsdale        NJ   23:14  7:29 
  108   1/69    14/692  F01-19RUN      1291 C Eckel                 F  11 Wall             NJ   23:14  7:29 
  109  22/94    95/624  M20-29RUN      1433 Matt Petzattis          M  27 Somerset         NJ   23:16  7:30 
  110  25/144   96/624  M40-49RUN       710 Stephen Thompson        M  42 Englishtown      NJ   23:20  7:31 
  111  23/94    97/624  M20-29RUN      1155 Blare Jr Cordes         M  24 Avon By The Sea  NJ   23:21  7:31 
  112  22/131   98/624  M30-39RUN       868 Ryan Phillips           M  32 Belmar           NJ   23:28  7:33 
  113  24/94    99/624  M20-29RUN      1295 Wes Erbe                M  27 Brielle          NJ   23:29  7:34 
  114  14/121  100/624  M50-59RUN      1102 Bob Mahon               M  51 Avon By The Sea  NJ   23:29  7:34 
  115  23/131  101/624  M30-39RUN      1418 Jerry Healy             M  33 Jersey City      NJ   23:30  7:34 
  116   8/143   15/692  F20-29RUN       119 Andrea Soper            F  29 Manahawkin       NJ   23:33  7:35 
  117  26/144  102/624  M40-49RUN      1116 Tom Nelson              M  48 Wall             NJ   23:35  7:36 
  118   9/143   16/692  F20-29RUN      1108 Kristin Surkow          F  26 Wall             NJ   23:37  7:37 
  119  15/121  103/624  M50-59RUN       496 Keith Haurie            M  55 Fair Haven       NJ   23:41  7:38 
  120  16/121  104/624  M50-59RUN       933 Gerry Coffey            M  56 Cherry Hill      NJ   23:42  7:38 
  121  13/66   105/624  M01-19RUN      1223 Craig Suchecki          M  13 Avon By The Sea  NJ   23:43  7:38 
  122  27/144  106/624  M40-49RUN      1153 D John Kralyvich        M  42                       23:43  7:38 
  123  25/94   107/624  M20-29RUN      1264 Daniel Demarine         M  26 Farmingdale      NJ   23:44  7:39 
  124  24/131  108/624  M30-39RUN       901 William Jacoutot        M  31 Bradley Beach    NJ   23:45  7:39 
  125  14/66   109/624  M01-19RUN       261 Ryan Shafer             M  12 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   23:48  7:40 
  126  28/144  110/624  M40-49RUN       841 James Muka              M  46 Farmingdale      NJ   23:52  7:41 
  127  25/131  111/624  M30-39RUN      1324 John Child              M  38 Bradley Beach    NJ   23:52  7:41 
  128  26/131  112/624  M30-39RUN      1336 Tom Child               M  35 Avon By The Sea  NJ   23:53  7:42 
  129  29/144  113/624  M40-49RUN      1309 Michael Oconnell        M  44 Belmar           NJ   23:54  7:42 
  130  30/144  114/624  M40-49RUN       280 Mark Germanski          M  42 Monroe Twp       NJ   23:55  7:42 
  131   2/69    17/692  F01-19RUN       870 Ainsley Keating         F  19 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   23:57  7:43 
  132   3/44   115/624  M60-69RUN      1036 Tim Keane               M  64 Ocean            NJ   23:57  7:43 
  133  17/121  116/624  M50-59RUN      1339 Ed Mulligan             M  55 Bradley Beach    NJ   23:58  7:43 
  134  15/66   117/624  M01-19RUN      1481 Brian Walsh             M  16 New Monmouth     NJ   23:58  7:43 
  135  16/66   118/624  M01-19RUN       899 Louis Zimmerman         M  13 Ocean Twp        NJ   24:00  7:44 
  136  27/131  119/624  M30-39RUN       579 Thomas Moeller          M  34 Staten Island    NY   24:01  7:44 
  137  28/131  120/624  M30-39RUN      1454 David Jasko             M  37 Spotswood        NJ   24:01  7:44 
  138  29/131  121/624  M30-39RUN      1366 Danny Pepe              M  39 Belmar           NJ   24:02  7:44 
  139  26/94   122/624  M20-29RUN       374 Dave Jenkins            M  26 Bradley Beach    NJ   24:02  7:45 
  140  31/144  123/624  M40-49RUN       978 Tom Talarico            M  40 Belmar           NJ   24:02  7:45 
  141  18/121  124/624  M50-59RUN       349 Thomas Wester           M  52 Lake Como        NJ   24:06  7:46 
  142  30/131  125/624  M30-39RUN      1453 Chris Fotache           M  33 New Monmouth     NJ   24:06  7:46 
  143  31/131  126/624  M30-39RUN      1217 John Reilly             M  35 Avon By The Sea  NJ   24:07  7:46 
  144  27/94   127/624  M20-29RUN      1245 Adam Nelson             M  20 Neptune City     NJ   24:08  7:46 
  145   4/44   128/624  M60-69RUN       399 Randy Young             M  63 Neptune          NJ   24:09  7:47 
  146  10/143   18/692  F20-29RUN       288 Christen Ambrosio       F  25 Port Monmouth    NJ   24:11  7:47 
  147  11/143   19/692  F20-29RUN       533 Whitney Boles           F  26 Neptune          NJ   24:11  7:47 
  148  17/66   129/624  M01-19RUN       491 Nick Westhoven          M  13 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   24:17  7:49 
  149  19/121  130/624  M50-59RUN      1315 John Buel               M  51 Lake Como        NJ   24:19  7:50 
  150  20/121  131/624  M50-59RUN      1201 Peter Henderson         M  50 Allenhurst       NJ   24:20  7:50 
  151          132/624                  743 Jon Nielsen             M     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   24:25  7:52 
  152  21/121  133/624  M50-59RUN       348 Thomas Wester           M  52 Lake Como        NJ   24:28  7:53 
  153  28/94   134/624  M20-29RUN       891 Ed Redmond              M  28 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   24:31  7:54 
  154  22/121  135/624  M50-59RUN        93 Daniel Napoliton        M  56 Wall Twp         NJ   24:33  7:55 
  155  32/144  136/624  M40-49RUN      1240 David Balizres          M  49 Irvine           CA   24:34  7:55 
  156  33/144  137/624  M40-49RUN       965 John Omalley            M  48 Avon By The Sea  NJ   24:37  7:56 
  157  34/144  138/624  M40-49RUN       179 Steve Surman            M  40 Tinton Falls     NJ   24:38  7:56 
  158   4/175   20/692  F30-39RUN      1387 Ellen Dowling           F  37 Hoboken          NJ   24:39  7:56 
  159  23/121  139/624  M50-59RUN       862 Jay O'Connell           M  51 Neptune City     NJ   24:40  7:57 
  160  35/144  140/624  M40-49RUN       290 David Weischadle        M  48 Cranford         NJ   24:40  7:57 
  161  36/144  141/624  M40-49RUN       656 Frank Di Lello          M  45 Ocean            NJ   24:40  7:57 
  162  24/121  142/624  M50-59RUN      1296 Mark Sperduto           M  51 Brick            NJ   24:41  7:57 
  163  25/121  143/624  M50-59RUN       817 Mark Dettore            M  56 Jersey City      NJ   24:41  7:57 
  164  12/143   21/692  F20-29RUN       853 Kelley Mc Cartney       F  26 Neptune City     NJ   24:42  7:57 
  165  37/144  144/624  M40-49RUN      1333 Rob Msxton              M  47 Tinton Falls     NJ   24:42  7:57 
  166  32/131  145/624  M30-39RUN       182 Eric Miller             M  34 Hamilton         NJ   24:43  7:58 
  167  26/121  146/624  M50-59RUN       657 William De Corso        M  51 Berkeley Hts     NJ   24:43  7:58 
  168  29/94   147/624  M20-29RUN       871 Alex Brown              M  20 Huntington       NY   24:44  7:58 
  169  30/94   148/624  M20-29RUN       437 Bryan Kilmer            M  24 Long Branch      NJ   24:44  7:58 
  170  31/94   149/624  M20-29RUN       801 Richard Volpe Iii       M  27 Jackson          NJ   24:45  7:58 
  171           22/692                  200 Diane Williams          F     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   24:47  7:59 
  172  38/144  150/624  M40-49RUN       749 Stephen Affrunti        M  45 Marlboro         NJ   24:49  7:59 
  173  32/94   151/624  M20-29RUN       750 Devin Peppler           M  24 Neptune          NJ   24:50  8:00 
  174  27/121  152/624  M50-59RUN      1243 Don Ginty               M  58 Belmar           NJ   24:52  8:01 
  175  33/94   153/624  M20-29RUN      1109 Daniel Oconnor          M  23 Spring Lake      NJ   24:53  8:01 
  176  28/121  154/624  M50-59RUN       994 Charles Rooney          M  58 Avon By The Sea  NJ   24:53  8:01 
  177   3/157   23/692  F40-49RUN       116 Teresa Shulman          F  40 Wall Twp         NJ   24:54  8:01 
  178   5/175   24/692  F30-39RUN      1230 Courtney Hogan          F  30 Point Pleasant   NJ   24:54  8:01 
  179   4/157   25/692  F40-49RUN       809 Cathy Mc Cabe           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   24:54  8:01 
  180  29/121  155/624  M50-59RUN       941 Gerard Ferrara          M  53 Belmar           NJ   24:55  8:02 
  181  39/144  156/624  M40-49RUN      1407 Gerry Cooney            M  46 Spring Lake      NJ   24:56  8:02 
  182  30/121  157/624  M50-59RUN      1275 Bill Burke              M  55 Atlantic Highlan NJ   24:57  8:02 
  183   2/9    158/624  MNO-AGE        1408 Paul Dalessio           M   0 Hoboken          NJ   24:58  8:03 
  184  40/144  159/624  M40-49RUN      1005 Gary Zito               M  42 Howell           NJ   24:59  8:03 
  185  33/131  160/624  M30-39RUN       940 Geoffrey Simms          M  38 Avon By The Sea  NJ   25:01  8:04 
  186  41/144  161/624  M40-49RUN      1070 Peter Sparrolu          M  45 Oakhurst         NJ   25:02  8:04 
  187  42/144  162/624  M40-49RUN      1305 Jim Ryan                M  45 East Brunswick   NJ   25:03  8:04 
  188   1/103   26/692  F50-59RUN      1412 Mary Christopher        F  50 Avon By The Sea  NJ   25:06  8:05 
  189  34/131  163/624  M30-39RUN      1258 Thomas Naporann         M  38 Parlin           NJ   25:08  8:06 
  190  35/131  164/624  M30-39RUN      1129 Robert Shafer           M  31 Verona           NJ   25:08  8:06 
  191  13/143   27/692  F20-29RUN      1143 Agnes Kaczmarek         F  27 Robbinsville     NJ   25:09  8:06 
  192  36/131  165/624  M30-39RUN       819 John Reale              M  34 Houston          TX   25:11  8:07 
  193  37/131  166/624  M30-39RUN       642 Michael Pillari         M  37 Interlaken       NJ   25:12  8:07 
  194  43/144  167/624  M40-49RUN        52 Al Hilton               M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   25:13  8:07 
  195   5/157   28/692  F40-49RUN      1260 Mihaela Dinu            F  42 Freehold         NJ   25:13  8:07 
  196  44/144  168/624  M40-49RUN      1067 Anthony Jones           M  44 Lake Como        NJ   25:14  8:08 
  197  38/131  169/624  M30-39RUN       222 James Tuohy             M  32 Ocean            NJ   25:15  8:08 
  198  34/94   170/624  M20-29RUN      1480 Michael Daly            M  22 Tinton Falls     NJ   25:15  8:08 
  199  14/143   29/692  F20-29RUN       417 Melissa Waldrop         F  29 Jackson          NJ   25:19  8:09 
  200  39/131  171/624  M30-39RUN      1374 Michael Van Slooen      M  35 Belmar           NJ   25:22  8:10 
  201  40/131  172/624  M30-39RUN      1205 Shaun Bailey            M  37 Jackson          NJ   25:23  8:11 
  202  41/131  173/624  M30-39RUN      1299 Ernie Lathom            M  32 Bradley Beach    NJ   25:24  8:11 
  203  42/131  174/624  M30-39RUN       906 James Bykowski          M  34 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   25:24  8:11 
  204  31/121  175/624  M50-59RUN      1144 Paul Levine             M  59 Avon By The Sea  NJ   25:26  8:12 
  205  18/66   176/624  M01-19RUN       271 Andrew Block            M  15 Wall Twp         NJ   25:27  8:12 
  206  32/121  177/624  M50-59RUN       139 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville         NJ   25:28  8:12 
  207   6/175   30/692  F30-39RUN       577 Kristin Corapi          F  33 Staten Island    NY   25:29  8:12 
  208  33/121  178/624  M50-59RUN       103 Blair Quin              M  54 Wall Twp         NJ   25:29  8:13 
  209  35/94   179/624  M20-29RUN      1115 John Ferraro            M  25 Spring Lake      NJ   25:29  8:13 
  210  36/94   180/624  M20-29RUN      1298 Michael Lefthand        M  25 Bradley Beach    NJ   25:30  8:13 
  211   2/103   31/692  F50-59RUN      1358 Kathy Miller            F  55 Sea Girt         NJ   25:31  8:13 
  212  34/121  181/624  M50-59RUN        85 Kevin J. Mc Grorry      M  57 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   25:32  8:13 
  213  45/144  182/624  M40-49RUN       762 Paul Yuro               M  46 Point Pleasant   NJ   25:35  8:14 
  214  43/131  183/624  M30-39RUN      1085 Jay Whalen              M  30 Little Silver    NJ   25:36  8:15 
  215  46/144  184/624  M40-49RUN      1403 Greg Boyle              M  46 Manasquan        NJ   25:38  8:15 
  216  47/144  185/624  M40-49RUN       646 Joe Amory               M  46 Piscataway       NJ   25:38  8:15 
  217   5/44   186/624  M60-69RUN       136 Larry La Forge          M  63 Greenbrook       NJ   25:39  8:16 
  218   7/175   32/692  F30-39RUN      1416 Megan Fales             F  30 Avon By The Sea  NJ   25:40  8:16 
  219  44/131  187/624  M30-39RUN      1415 Ross Fales              M  36 Avon By The Sea  NJ   25:41  8:16 
  220  37/94   188/624  M20-29RUN       186 Jared Stiles            M  27 Belmar           NJ   25:41  8:16 
  221  45/131  189/624  M30-39RUN      1119 Sal Circelli            M  36 Belmar           NJ   25:44  8:17 
  222   6/157   33/692  F40-49RUN       833 Lynn Winters-Mineo      F  49 Hillsborough     NJ   25:45  8:17 
  223  35/121  190/624  M50-59RUN       832 Tony Mineo              M  50 Hillsborough     NJ   25:45  8:18 
  224  48/144  191/624  M40-49RUN      1068 Peter Blum              M  45 Rd Bank          NJ   25:46  8:18 
  225  46/131  192/624  M30-39RUN       929 Edward Fagan            M  38 Neptune          NJ   25:46  8:18 
  226  49/144  193/624  M40-49RUN      1191 Jeff Borab              M  49 Wall             NJ   25:47  8:18 
  227   3/103   34/692  F50-59RUN       300 Liz Petti               F  53 Avenel           NJ   25:48  8:18 
  228   7/157   35/692  F40-49RUN       738 Carolyn Child           F  48 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   25:49  8:19 
  229   8/175   36/692  F30-39RUN       643 Jessica Pillari         F  35 Interlaken       NJ   25:50  8:19 
  230  50/144  194/624  M40-49RUN       541 Robert Kallok           M  46 W. Long Branch   NJ   25:51  8:20 
  231   3/69    37/692  F01-19RUN       517 Alivia Carlton          F  13 Jackson          NJ   25:53  8:20 
  232  36/121  195/624  M50-59RUN       159 Jay Boyle               M  51 Point Pleasant   NJ   25:53  8:20 
  233  51/144  196/624  M40-49RUN       641 Matt Sodano             M  45 Jackson          NJ   25:54  8:20 
  234   8/157   38/692  F40-49RUN      1117 Suzanne Ritger          F  45 New York         NY   25:55  8:21 
  235  15/143   39/692  F20-29RUN      1255 Ryan Hart               F  25 Lake Como        NJ   25:57  8:21 
  236  52/144  197/624  M40-49RUN       943 Eric Fishman            M  49 Pittsburgh       PA   25:59  8:22 
  237   3/9    198/624  MNO-AGE        1404 Frank Murphy            M   0 Belmar           NJ   26:00  8:23 
  238   9/157   40/692  F40-49RUN      1168 Wendy McKnight          F  41 Wall             NJ   26:01  8:23 
  239   6/44   199/624  M60-69RUN       477 Roy Beeler              M  65 Jersey City      NJ   26:03  8:23 
  240   7/44   200/624  M60-69RUN      1399 Perry Neare             M  61 Ocean Grove      NJ   26:03  8:23 
  241  10/157   41/692  F40-49RUN       130 Mary Wiernasz           F  49 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   26:03  8:23 
  242  53/144  201/624  M40-49RUN       812 Frank Quinn             M  49 Cranford         NJ   26:05  8:24 
  243  38/94   202/624  M20-29RUN       506 Brian Quirk             M  26 Wall Twp         NJ   26:09  8:25 
  244  39/94   203/624  M20-29RUN      1357 Matthew Skokos          M  25 Belmar           NJ   26:09  8:25 
  245  54/144  204/624  M40-49RUN       954 David Valiaveedan       M  43 Belmar           NJ   26:10  8:26 
  246  37/121  205/624  M50-59RUN       668 Jerry Howarth           M  53 Chatham          NJ   26:10  8:26 
  247  47/131  206/624  M30-39RUN      1203 Mike Wolfe              M  34 Jackson          NJ   26:11  8:26 
  248  16/143   42/692  F20-29RUN      1241 Jamie Crahan            F  27 Hazlet           NJ   26:11  8:26 
  249  55/144  207/624  M40-49RUN      1278 James Kaufman           M  49 Belmar           NJ   26:11  8:26 
  250  56/144  208/624  M40-49RUN      1247 Richard Franco          M  45 Morganville      NJ   26:12  8:26 
  251  19/66   209/624  M01-19RUN      1457 Brian Quinn             M  15 Tinton Falls     NJ   26:15  8:27 
  252   9/175   43/692  F30-39RUN       438 Lauren Jacobson         F  37 Oceanport        NJ   26:15  8:27 
  253  38/121  210/624  M50-59RUN      1294 Ted Batlas              M  54 Colts Neck       NJ   26:17  8:28 
  254  48/131  211/624  M30-39RUN      1118 Christopher Circelli    M  33 Shark Rivr Hills NJ   26:18  8:28 
  255  10/175   44/692  F30-39RUN      1149 Dawn Salerno            F  39 Cranford         NJ   26:18  8:28 
  256  11/175   45/692  F30-39RUN        13 Katie Cashman           F  37 Bradley Beach    NJ   26:20  8:29 
  257  49/131  212/624  M30-39RUN      1326 Christian Pepe          M  31 Bradley Beach    NJ   26:20  8:29 
  258          213/624                 1329 Unknown                 M                           26:20  8:29 
  259  50/131  214/624  M30-39RUN       734 David Citranglo         M  37 Middletown       NJ   26:20  8:29 
  260   8/44   215/624  M60-69RUN        18 Robert Conaty           M  66 Wall Twp         NJ   26:23  8:30 
  261  20/66   216/624  M01-19RUN      1024 Christopher Gowen       M  11 Spring Lake      NJ   26:24  8:30 
  262  39/121  217/624  M50-59RUN       318 Donald Cooper           M  56 Lanoka Harbor    NJ   26:24  8:30 
  263  57/144  218/624  M40-49RUN       439 Bill Meyers             M  43 Ocean            NJ   26:26  8:31 
  264  58/144  219/624  M40-49RUN      1189 Joe Connor              M  45 Wall             NJ   26:27  8:31 
  265   9/44   220/624  M60-69RUN       105 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Neptune City     NJ   26:28  8:31 
  266  51/131  221/624  M30-39RUN      1193 Kenny Hesslein          M  34 Bay Head         NJ   26:28  8:31 
  267  40/94   222/624  M20-29RUN       183 Alex Henn               M  25 Keansburg        NJ   26:28  8:32 
  268  17/143   46/692  F20-29RUN       165 Melissa Petracca        F  28 Farmingdale      NJ   26:29  8:32 
  269  41/94   223/624  M20-29RUN      1417 Sam Chung               M  28 Asbury Park      NJ   26:29  8:32 
  270   4/103   47/692  F50-59RUN      1183 Kim Evans               F  52 Bay Head         NJ   26:33  8:33 
  271  40/121  224/624  M50-59RUN      1273 Kevin Cusick            M  54 Neptune City     NJ   26:34  8:33 
  272  12/175   48/692  F30-39RUN       907 Traci Ricket            F  31 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   26:34  8:34 
  273  59/144  225/624  M40-49RUN       490 Steve Westhoven         M  41 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   26:35  8:34 
  274  18/143   49/692  F20-29RUN      1271 Lindsay Cusick          F  24 Neptune City     NJ   26:37  8:34 
  275  21/66   226/624  M01-19RUN       856 Michael Page            M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   26:37  8:34 
  276  41/121  227/624  M50-59RUN       967 Dave Jacobson           M  50 Bradley Beach    NJ   26:38  8:35 
  277  42/121  228/624  M50-59RUN      1073 James Magrini           M  50 Avon By The Sea  NJ   26:38  8:35 
  278   4/69    50/692  F01-19RUN       634 Madison Weeden          F  13 Jackson          NJ   26:39  8:35 
  279  60/144  229/624  M40-49RUN       633 James Weeden            M  40 Jackson          NJ   26:39  8:35 
  280  43/121  230/624  M50-59RUN      1176 Kenneth Thompson        M  50 Morristown       NJ   26:39  8:35 
  281  42/94   231/624  M20-29RUN       566 Dan Moreno              M  20 Cranford         NJ   26:40  8:35 
  282   5/103   51/692  F50-59RUN       661 Cathy Mahoney           F  51 Old Bridge       NJ   26:40  8:35 
  283  61/144  232/624  M40-49RUN      1158 Rick Berus              M  41 Jackson          NJ   26:42  8:36 
  284   6/103   52/692  F50-59RUN       515 Kathy Pringle           F  50 Oakhurst         NJ   26:44  8:36 
  285  11/157   53/692  F40-49RUN       828 Doreen Page             F  42 Manalapan        NJ   26:44  8:37 
  286  52/131  233/624  M30-39RUN      1307 Tom Russmiello          M  38 Wall             NJ   26:44  8:37 
  287  62/144  234/624  M40-49RUN       115 Robert Shields          M  42 Parsippany       NJ   26:45  8:37 
  288  63/144  235/624  M40-49RUN       554 Steve Shebell           M  49 Neptune          NJ   26:46  8:37 
  289  19/143   54/692  F20-29RUN       295 Meredith Leo            F  25 Succasunna       NJ   26:46  8:37 
  290  64/144  236/624  M40-49RUN        98 Paul Olsvary            M  48 South Amboy      NJ   26:47  8:38 
  291  43/94   237/624  M20-29RUN      1096 Christopher Mezey       M  22 Neptune City     NJ   26:47  8:38 
  292  12/157   55/692  F40-49RUN       640 Michele Hart            F  47 Point Pleasant   NJ   26:48  8:38 
  293  13/157   56/692  F40-49RUN       604 Colleen De Simone       F  47 W. Long Branch   NJ   26:50  8:38 
  294  44/94   238/624  M20-29RUN       918 Steven Johnson          M  22 Saipan           MP   26:51  8:39 
  295  45/94   239/624  M20-29RUN      1157 Mike Liska              M  27 Avon By The Sea  NJ   26:53  8:40 
  296  13/175   57/692  F30-39RUN      1385 Michele Ryan            F  38 New York         NY   26:56  8:40 
  297  65/144  240/624  M40-49RUN        68 Dave Magnone            M  40 Hoboken          NJ   26:57  8:41 
  298  20/143   58/692  F20-29RUN      1027 Marilyn Gargiulo        F  29 Belmar           NJ   26:58  8:41 
  299  66/144  241/624  M40-49RUN      1222 Craig Suchecki          M  49 Avon By The Sea  NJ   26:59  8:41 
  300  44/121  242/624  M50-59RUN       358 Ray Maxwell             M  58 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   27:00  8:42 
  301  10/44   243/624  M60-69RUN      1265 Michael Littlejohn      M  62 Dayton           NJ   27:02  8:42 
  302  11/44   244/624  M60-69RUN       284 Bob Chavez              M  65 Colonia          NJ   27:04  8:43 
  303  67/144  245/624  M40-49RUN      1174 Dvid Cohen              M  44 Glen Ridge       NJ   27:07  8:44 
  304  53/131  246/624  M30-39RUN       416 Dan Spedaliere          M  33 Jackson          NJ   27:08  8:44 
  305  14/157   59/692  F40-49RUN      1160 Laura Cohen             F  44 Glen Ridge       NJ   27:10  8:45 
  306  46/94   247/624  M20-29RUN       852 Ratchathon Tiajaroen    M  25 Bradley Beach    NJ   27:10  8:45 
  307  14/175   60/692  F30-39RUN      1380 Krista Defilip          F  33 Bradley Beach    NJ   27:11  8:45 
  308  68/144  248/624  M40-49RUN       874 Peter Hottinger         M  44 Manalapan        NJ   27:12  8:46 
  309  45/121  249/624  M50-59RUN       395 John Fenimore           M  57 Belmar           NJ   27:13  8:46 
  310  21/143   61/692  F20-29RUN       587 Molly Egan              F  20 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   27:14  8:46 
  311  15/175   62/692  F30-39RUN       704 Lauren Mauterer         F  32 Caldwell         NJ   27:16  8:47 
  312   7/103   63/692  F50-59RUN      1367 Maureen Barry           F  59 Neptune City     NJ   27:16  8:47 
  313  54/131  250/624  M30-39RUN      1375 Robert Fahy             M  35 Spring Lake      NJ   27:17  8:47 
  314  69/144  251/624  M40-49RUN      1306 Richard Ryan            M  49 Milltown         NJ   27:17  8:47 
  315  55/131  252/624  M30-39RUN      1237 J Paul                  M  31 Long Branch      NJ   27:17  8:47 
  316  70/144  253/624  M40-49RUN       244 David Hoh               M  46 Neptune          NJ   27:18  8:47 
  317  71/144  254/624  M40-49RUN       199 John Liddy              M  44 Morristown       NJ   27:18  8:47 
  318  72/144  255/624  M40-49RUN      1280 Kevin O'Hear            M  42 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:18  8:48 
  319  56/131  256/624  M30-39RUN       230 Robert Owenburg         M  33 Jackson          NJ   27:18  8:48 
  320  12/44   257/624  M60-69RUN        77 Bob Mason               M  63 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   27:18  8:48 
  321  73/144  258/624  M40-49RUN      1238 Daniel Kekey            M  47 Freehold         NJ   27:19  8:48 
  322  47/94   259/624  M20-29RUN        37 Andrew Flack            M  26 New York         NY   27:19  8:48 
  323  22/143   64/692  F20-29RUN      1182 Erica Moreland          F  25 Bay Head         NJ   27:20  8:48 
  324  74/144  260/624  M40-49RUN       433 David Shoemaker         M  40 Neptune          NJ   27:20  8:48 
  325  57/131  261/624  M30-39RUN       286 Carlos Pires            M  34 Rahway           NJ   27:21  8:48 
  326  16/175   65/692  F30-39RUN       638 Maeve Desmond           F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   27:21  8:49 
  327  23/143   66/692  F20-29RUN       263 Kaitlyn Weinberger      F  21 Morganville      NJ   27:21  8:49 
  328  15/157   67/692  F40-49RUN      1338 Kristie Andersen        F  40 Bradley Beach    NJ   27:22  8:49 
  329  16/157   68/692  F40-49RUN       757 Elaine Morales          F  42 Wall Twp         NJ   27:23  8:49 
  330  17/175   69/692  F30-39RUN       685 Lisa Lehman             F  36 Montville        PA   27:26  8:50 
  331   8/103   70/692  F50-59RUN       888 Deborah Gulbin          F  50 Wall Twp         NJ   27:27  8:50 
  332  24/143   71/692  F20-29RUN       914 Maureen Mc Cartney      F  29 Neptune City     NJ   27:27  8:50 
  333  17/157   72/692  F40-49RUN      1308 Sue Moyhihan            F  41 Little Silver    NJ   27:28  8:51 
  334  22/66   262/624  M01-19RUN       964 Jp Omally               M  15 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:28  8:51 
  335  18/175   73/692  F30-39RUN      1386 Kristin Duffy           F  35 Brooklyn         NY   27:32  8:52 
  336  19/175   74/692  F30-39RUN       294 Holly Basile            F  39 Sea Girt         NJ   27:32  8:52 
  337  75/144  263/624  M40-49RUN      1276 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury         NJ   27:32  8:52 
  338  48/94   264/624  M20-29RUN       983 Roman Rubas             M  25 Tinton Falls     NJ   27:33  8:53 
  339  46/121  265/624  M50-59RUN       407 Brian Downes            M  53 Fairport         NY   27:34  8:53 
  340  76/144  266/624  M40-49RUN       986 Jim Benkeil             M  49 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:34  8:53 
  341  77/144  267/624  M40-49RUN      1049 Ohn Hayser              M  42 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:34  8:53 
  342  58/131  268/624  M30-39RUN      1076 Lance Drennan           M  32 Hackettstown     NJ   27:34  8:53 
  343  23/66   269/624  M01-19RUN      1013 Bailey Redy             M  10 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:35  8:53 
  344  49/94   270/624  M20-29RUN       800 Jon Tischio             M  28 Belmar           NJ   27:35  8:53 
  345  59/131  271/624  M30-39RUN      1077 Ginny Kropac            M  38 Lake Como        NJ   27:36  8:53 
  346  60/131  272/624  M30-39RUN      1035 Scott Neeley            M  36 Matawan          NJ   27:36  8:53 
  347   5/69    75/692  F01-19RUN      1254 Erica Linnell           F  18 Colts Neck       NJ   27:37  8:54 
  348  25/143   76/692  F20-29RUN       848 Grace Mc Dermott        F  20 Spring Lake      NJ   27:38  8:54 
  349  24/66   273/624  M01-19RUN      1479 Stefan Gooch            M  15 Rumson           NJ   27:39  8:54 
  350  47/121  274/624  M50-59RUN      1395 Stve Oconnor            M  52 Asbury Park      NJ   27:39  8:54 
  351  61/131  275/624  M30-39RUN      1062 David Tattoli           M  39 Wayside          NJ   27:40  8:55 
  352  50/94   276/624  M20-29RUN       434 Thomas O'Connell        M  29 Philadelphia     PA   27:40  8:55 
  353  78/144  277/624  M40-49RUN       430 Robert Bader            M  44 Ocean Grove      NJ   27:41  8:55 
  354  62/131  278/624  M30-39RUN       980 Frank Bannerman         M  32 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:42  8:55 
  355  25/66   279/624  M01-19RUN       262 Tyler Shafer            M  12 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   27:43  8:55 
  356  26/66   280/624  M01-19RUN      1225 Andrew MacInnes         M  12 Manasquan        NJ   27:43  8:56 
  357  63/131  281/624  M30-39RUN       741 Michael Jovanis         M  30 Wall Twp         NJ   27:43  8:56 
  358  79/144  282/624  M40-49RUN       599 Richard Bienkowski      M  44 Garwood          NJ   27:43  8:56 
  359  51/94   283/624  M20-29RUN       524 Joe Montano             M  22 Jackson          NJ   27:44  8:56 
  360  18/157   77/692  F40-49RUN       854 Patricia Larkin         F  48 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   27:44  8:56 
  361  80/144  284/624  M40-49RUN       927 Robert Amabile          M  45 Neptune City     NJ   27:44  8:56 
  362  81/144  285/624  M40-49RUN      1236 Steve Roberts           M  45 Howell           NJ   27:45  8:56 
  363  52/94   286/624  M20-29RUN      1447 David Skokes            M  26 Belmar           NJ   27:45  8:56 
  364  26/143   78/692  F20-29RUN        44 Bevin Gilhooly          F  26 Morristown       NJ   27:46  8:56 
  365   6/69    79/692  F01-19RUN      1438 Talia Binns             F  12 Interlaken       NJ   27:46  8:57 
  366  82/144  287/624  M40-49RUN      1172 Gregory Ciddy           M  43 South Orange     NJ   27:50  8:58 
  367  27/143   80/692  F20-29RUN      1028 Carla Gargiulo          F  22 Belmar           NJ   27:51  8:58 
  368  64/131  288/624  M30-39RUN      1398 Robert Philower         M  33 Wall             NJ   27:52  8:59 
  369   2/10    81/692  FNO-AGE        1397 Icaela Philower         F   0 Wall             NJ   27:52  8:59 
  370  20/175   82/692  F30-39RUN      1349 Caroly Broadhurst       F  35 Leonardo         NJ   27:52  8:59 
  371  65/131  289/624  M30-39RUN       316 Charlie Muller          M  34 Wall Twp         NJ   27:54  8:59 
  372  19/157   83/692  F40-49RUN       518 Karen Carlton           F  42 Jackson          NJ   27:55  8:59 
  373  21/175   84/692  F30-39RUN      1439 Galit Binns             F  39 Interlaken       NJ   27:56  9:00 
  374  22/175   85/692  F30-39RUN      1026 Sally Atzrott           F  30 Wall             NJ   27:56  9:00 
  375  83/144  290/624  M40-49RUN       523 James Montano           M  49 Jackson          NJ   27:57  9:00 
  376  48/121  291/624  M50-59RUN      1302 James Murphy            M  52 Howell           NJ   27:58  9:00 
  377  23/175   86/692  F30-39RUN       740 Jaime Jovanis           F  30 Wall Twp         NJ   27:58  9:01 
  378  24/175   87/692  F30-39RUN       228 Cheryl Koch             F  30 Manasquan        NJ   27:59  9:01 
  379  28/143   88/692  F20-29RUN       974 Stefnie Ruffino         F  27 Avon By The Sea  NJ   27:59  9:01 
  380  49/121  292/624  M50-59RUN      1219 Fred Gersten            M  59 Marlboro         NJ   27:59  9:01 
  381  53/94   293/624  M20-29RUN       770 Paul Kuleska            M  25 Colonia          NJ   27:59  9:01 
  382  29/143   89/692  F20-29RUN       760 April Chichelo          F  25 West Long Branch NJ   28:00  9:01 
  383  25/175   90/692  F30-39RUN       923 Ami Sparano             F  38 Manasquan        NJ   28:01  9:01 
  384  30/143   91/692  F20-29RUN       723 Ashleigh Meyers         F  24 Howell           NJ   28:02  9:02 
  385  26/175   92/692  F30-39RUN      1106 Sharon Thimons          F  30 Wall             NJ   28:04  9:02 
  386  27/175   93/692  F30-39RUN      1234 Elizabeth Aguilar       F  37 Matawan          NJ   28:09  9:04 
  387  28/175   94/692  F30-39RUN       164 Alexandra Elvir         F  32 Howell           NJ   28:09  9:04 
  388  31/143   95/692  F20-29RUN       843 Emily Koper             F  23 Bordentown       NJ   28:09  9:04 
  389   7/69    96/692  F01-19RUN       931 Gina Rienzo             F  10 Neptune          NJ   28:09  9:04 
  390  29/175   97/692  F30-39RUN       676 Christa Zambardino      F  36 Hoboken          NJ   28:09  9:04 
  391  20/157   98/692  F40-49RUN      1318 Maria Lehman            F  49 New York         NY   28:10  9:04 
  392  54/94   294/624  M20-29RUN       878 Erika Vieira            M  29 Neptune          NJ   28:11  9:05 
  393  55/94   295/624  M20-29RUN       310 Roger Soares            M  28 Neptune          NJ   28:12  9:05 
  394  27/66   296/624  M01-19RUN       362 Chris Bormida           M  10 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   28:12  9:05 
  395  32/143   99/692  F20-29RUN       637 Meredith Brazinski      F  24 Neptune          NJ   28:12  9:05 
  396  33/143  100/692  F20-29RUN       915 Jayne Propert           F  26 Wall Twp         NJ   28:13  9:05 
  397  56/94   297/624  M20-29RUN       917 Charles Johnson         M  27 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   28:13  9:05 
  398  34/143  101/692  F20-29RUN        19 Mary Connolly           F  26 Bradley Beach    NJ   28:14  9:06 
  399   3/10   102/692  FNO-AGE        1425 Jessica Bright          F   0 Avon By The Sea  NJ   28:14  9:06 
  400  21/157  103/692  F40-49RUN       693 Lisa Vernaglia          F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   28:15  9:06 
  401  35/143  104/692  F20-29RUN      1083 Eiri McCabe             F  26 Belmar           NJ   28:16  9:06 
  402  50/121  298/624  M50-59RUN       847 William Mc Dermott      M  51 Spring Lake      NJ   28:17  9:07 
  403  36/143  105/692  F20-29RUN       735 Juliane Suozzo          F  24 Whiting          NJ   28:17  9:07 
  404  28/66   299/624  M01-19RUN        59 Michael Kahrer          M  17 Cranford         NJ   28:18  9:07 
  405  22/157  106/692  F40-49RUN      1287 Theresa Veilleux        F  48 Holmdel          NJ   28:18  9:07 
  406  57/94   300/624  M20-29RUN      1051 Jesse Longo             M  29 Avon By The Sea  NJ   28:19  9:07 
  407   1/8    301/624  M70-99RUN       151 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale      NJ   28:19  9:07 
  408   8/69   107/692  F01-19RUN      1419 Katherine Sammon        F  19 Bradley Beach    NJ   28:19  9:07 
  409          302/624                  336 Joseph Boyle            M     Colts Neck       NJ   28:20  9:08 
  410  66/131  303/624  M30-39RUN      1361 John Dwyer              M  35 New York         NY   28:20  9:08 
  411  37/143  108/692  F20-29RUN       973 Bridget Lennon          F  27 Avon By The Sea  NJ   28:21  9:08 
  412  38/143  109/692  F20-29RUN        51 Erin Hannigan           F  29 Levittown        PA   28:22  9:08 
  413  58/94   304/624  M20-29RUN      1445 James Henry             M  25 Neptune City     NJ   28:24  9:09 
  414  59/94   305/624  M20-29RUN      1390 Michael Reuter          M  24 New Monmouth     NJ   28:25  9:09 
  415  67/131  306/624  M30-39RUN      1432 Gary Winker             M  37 Hoboken          NJ   28:26  9:09 
  416  23/157  110/692  F40-49RUN       511 Kerriann Weinberger     F  49 Freehold         NJ   28:26  9:10 
  417  24/157  111/692  F40-49RUN        53 Wendy Hilton            F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   28:27  9:10 
  418  39/143  112/692  F20-29RUN       627 Julie Gannon            F  21 Lincroft         NJ   28:28  9:10 
  419  84/144  307/624  M40-49RUN      1055 Kathy Mahon             M  48 Neptune City     NJ   28:28  9:10 
  420  30/175  113/692  F30-39RUN      1002 Shanna McMahon          F  31 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:28  9:10 
  421  60/94   308/624  M20-29RUN       625 Sean Barber             M  21 Red Bank         NJ   28:29  9:10 
  422  29/66   309/624  M01-19RUN      1345 Nicholas Cherekjian     M  12 Wayne            NJ   28:29  9:10 
  423  51/121  310/624  M50-59RUN      1136 Andy Meuerle            M  54 Wall             NJ   28:30  9:11 
  424  52/121  311/624  M50-59RUN       786 William Petraitis       M  57 Somerset         NJ   28:30  9:11 
  425  61/94   312/624  M20-29RUN       653 Michael Garcia          M  25 Monmouth Beach   NJ   28:32  9:11 
  426  25/157  114/692  F40-49RUN       124 Renee Theobald          F  40 Tinton Falls     NJ   28:37  9:13 
  427  85/144  313/624  M40-49RUN       593 Joe Mulligan            M  48 Old Bridge       NJ   28:38  9:13 
  428  40/143  115/692  F20-29RUN       621 Amanda Blauvelt         F  20 Wall Twp         NJ   28:39  9:14 
  429  86/144  314/624  M40-49RUN       372 David Di Genio          M  49 Bayonne          NJ   28:40  9:14 
  430  31/175  116/692  F30-39RUN       865 Heather Battipaglia     F  37 Bradley Beach    NJ   28:41  9:14 
  431  41/143  117/692  F20-29RUN        90 Stacy Moon              F  24 Bordentown       NJ   28:45  9:15 
  432          118/692                   84 Cailin Mc Grorry        F     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   28:45  9:15 
  433  53/121  315/624  M50-59RUN      1420 John Sammon             M  51 Bradley Beach    NJ   28:45  9:15 
  434   9/69   119/692  F01-19RUN      1414 Caroline Christopher    F  19 Avon By The Sea  NJ   28:46  9:16 
  435  42/143  120/692  F20-29RUN      1322 Deirdre Gorman          F  24 Holmdel          NJ   28:48  9:17 
  436  13/44   316/624  M60-69RUN       827 Jeffrey Bond            M  65 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   28:52  9:18 
  437  26/157  121/692  F40-49RUN       248 Colleen Sullivan        F  41 Neptune          NJ   28:52  9:18 
  438  14/44   317/624  M60-69RUN      1346 Bob Melvin              M  62 Morris Plains    NJ   28:52  9:18 
  439  54/121  318/624  M50-59RUN      1086 Gary Oberwanowicz       M  51 East Brunswick   NJ   28:53  9:18 
  440  32/175  122/692  F30-39RUN       343 Rosalie Fried           F  38 Asbury Park      NJ   28:53  9:18 
  441  33/175  123/692  F30-39RUN       344 Suzanne Haynes          F  38 New York         NY   28:55  9:19 
  442  10/69   124/692  F01-19RUN       287 Caroline Murphy         F  18 Metuchen         NJ   28:55  9:19 
  443  27/157  125/692  F40-49RUN       945 Barbara Schmalzel       F  47 Neptune City     NJ   28:56  9:19 
  444  55/121  319/624  M50-59RUN       562 Jim Hardman             M  51 Cranford         NJ   28:57  9:19 
  445  34/175  126/692  F30-39RUN       233 Kerrie Killea           F  33 Wall Twp         NJ   28:57  9:19 
  446   9/103  127/692  F50-59RUN      1244 Pat Ginty               F  58 Belmar           NJ   28:58  9:20 
  447  35/175  128/692  F30-39RUN      1010 Tymara Berry            F  33 Morristown       NJ   28:58  9:20 
  448  43/143  129/692  F20-29RUN       787 Kaitlin Ward            F  24 Bayonne          NJ   28:59  9:20 
  449  68/131  320/624  M30-39RUN      1137 Patrick Allan           M  38 Bradley Beach    NJ   28:59  9:20 
  450  28/157  130/692  F40-49RUN       858 Shelli Connelly         F  47 Marco Island     FL   28:59  9:20 
  451  29/157  131/692  F40-49RUN       260 Margaret Shafer         F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:01  9:21 
  452  30/157  132/692  F40-49RUN      1046 Justine Lane            F  44 Avon By The Sea  NJ   29:02  9:21 
  453  10/103  133/692  F50-59RUN       606 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold         NJ   29:04  9:22 
  454  56/121  321/624  M50-59RUN       601 Thomas Walsh            M  54 Holmdel          NJ   29:06  9:22 
  455  57/121  322/624  M50-59RUN      1364 Brian Higgins           M  54 Sea Girt         NJ   29:07  9:23 
  456  31/157  134/692  F40-49RUN      1400 Debbie Byrnes           F  44 Manasquan        NJ   29:08  9:23 
  457  32/157  135/692  F40-49RUN       376 Sandy Mc Kechnie        F  48 Red Bank         NJ   29:08  9:23 
  458  11/69   136/692  F01-19RUN       270 Marissa Block           F  18 Wall Twp         NJ   29:08  9:23 
  459  69/131  323/624  M30-39RUN      1300 Jeelen Tan              M  33 Eatontown        NJ   29:09  9:23 
  460  58/121  324/624  M50-59RUN       913 David Lapovsky          M  59 Bradley Beach    NJ   29:09  9:23 
  461  36/175  137/692  F30-39RUN       163 Courtney Maloney        F  30 Belmar           NJ   29:09  9:23 
  462          138/692                 1167 Joan Bassi              F                           29:10  9:24 
  463  37/175  139/692  F30-39RUN      1470 Ceikia Hill             F  30 Brick            NJ   29:11  9:24 
  464  87/144  325/624  M40-49RUN       322 Tim Bourne              M  47 Bradley Beach    NJ   29:11  9:24 
  465  15/44   326/624  M60-69RUN      1163 Rich Murray             M  67 Manasquan        NJ   29:11  9:24 
  466  88/144  327/624  M40-49RUN       910 John Magrini            M  48 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:12  9:24 
  467  30/66   328/624  M01-19RUN      1224 Patrick Sucwecki        M  11 Avon By The Sea  NJ   29:13  9:24 
  468  44/143  140/692  F20-29RUN        73 Jessica Mallette        F  22 Jackson          NJ   29:13  9:25 
  469  45/143  141/692  F20-29RUN       590 Enjolic Smith           F  25 Neptune          NJ   29:14  9:25 
  470  31/66   329/624  M01-19RUN      1100 Bobby Mhon              M  10 Avon By The Sea  NJ   29:15  9:25 
  471  70/131  330/624  M30-39RUN       708 Michael Mahoney         M  33 Belmar           NJ   29:15  9:25 
  472  71/131  331/624  M30-39RUN       715 Alex Figueroa           M  35 Brick            NJ   29:16  9:25 
  473  59/121  332/624  M50-59RUN       883 Joseph Tallman          M  52 Neptune City     NJ   29:16  9:26 
  474  12/69   142/692  F01-19RUN       921 Michaela Tardiff        F  17 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:16  9:26 
  475  13/69   143/692  F01-19RUN       413 Gabrielle Maurer        F  15 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:16  9:26 
  476  72/131  333/624  M30-39RUN      1431 Jake Petraitis          M  31 Avon By The Sea  NJ   29:17  9:26 
  477  89/144  334/624  M40-49RUN       264 Mark Weinberger         M  47 Morganville      NJ   29:17  9:26 
  478  38/175  144/692  F30-39RUN       106 Izabela Restivo         F  32 Toms River       NJ   29:18  9:26 
  479  73/131  335/624  M30-39RUN       107 Steven Restivo          M  36 Toms River       NJ   29:18  9:26 
  480  90/144  336/624  M40-49RUN      1394 James Burns             M  43 Succasunna       NJ   29:23  9:28 
  481  32/66   337/624  M01-19RUN       514 Matt Bartsch            M  19 Pompton Plains   NJ   29:26  9:29 
  482  46/143  145/692  F20-29RUN       150 Sarah Busch             F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:26  9:29 
  483  16/44   338/624  M60-69RUN       548 Bob Korsen              M  66 Carlstadt        NJ   29:26  9:29 
  484  47/143  146/692  F20-29RUN      1091 Jessica Kostenblatt     F  27 Long Branch      NJ   29:27  9:29 
  485  48/143  147/692  F20-29RUN       613 Joanne Trzcienski       F  23 Manalapan        NJ   29:27  9:29 
  486  62/94   339/624  M20-29RUN       612 Chris Trzcienski        M  25 Manalapan        NJ   29:27  9:29 
  487  17/44   340/624  M60-69RUN       540 Joseph Welter           M  66 Oakhurst         NJ   29:28  9:29 
  488  49/143  148/692  F20-29RUN       826 Vanessa Bond            F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:28  9:30 
  489  74/131  341/624  M30-39RUN      1471 Joel Cohen              M  31 Long Branch      NJ   29:29  9:30 
  490  75/131  342/624  M30-39RUN       922 Anthony Sparano         M  35 Manasquan        NJ   29:29  9:30 
  491  91/144  343/624  M40-49RUN       713 Thomas Reilly           M  46 Freehold         NJ   29:29  9:30 
  492  33/157  149/692  F40-49RUN      1001 Susan Walsh             F  49 Avon By The Sea  NJ   29:30  9:30 
  493  34/157  150/692  F40-49RUN       810 Kerrin Mc Carthy        F  40 Wall Twp         NJ   29:30  9:30 
  494  76/131  344/624  M30-39RUN       691 Dave Watson             M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:31  9:30 
  495  50/143  151/692  F20-29RUN       323 Carly Horning           F  26 Bradley Beach    NJ   29:32  9:31 
  496  92/144  345/624  M40-49RUN       687 Jim Mc Cracken          M  42 Belmar           NJ   29:32  9:31 
  497  35/157  152/692  F40-49RUN       739 Lisa Dicapri            F  40 Marlboro         NJ   29:33  9:31 
  498  51/143  153/692  F20-29RUN       793 Danielle Dudek          F  23 Hoboken          NJ   29:34  9:31 
  499  77/131  346/624  M30-39RUN      1465 Florin Darie            M  33 Middletown       NJ   29:34  9:31 
  500  52/143  154/692  F20-29RUN       794 Stephanie Del Preore    F  27 Manchester       NJ   29:35  9:32 
  501  63/94   347/624  M20-29RUN       664 John Reynolds           M  23 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:36  9:32 
  502  78/131  348/624  M30-39RUN       979 Michael Kundla          M  39 Belmar           NJ   29:37  9:32 
  503  64/94   349/624  M20-29RUN       753 Daniel Hesslein         M  22 Tinton Falls     NJ   29:37  9:32 
  504  14/69   155/692  F01-19RUN      1332 Olivia Maxton           F  11 Tinton Falls     NJ   29:39  9:33 
  505  15/69   156/692  F01-19RUN       701 Abigail Silva           F  11 Neptune          NJ   29:39  9:33 
  506  60/121  350/624  M50-59RUN      1279 Myler Oconnor           M  54 Jersey City      NJ   29:40  9:33 
  507  39/175  157/692  F30-39RUN       682 Kristy Cottrell         F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   29:40  9:33 
  508  53/143  158/692  F20-29RUN       505 Bridget Kinsley         F  26 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:40  9:33 
  509  65/94   351/624  M20-29RUN       823 Joseph Volpe            M  24 Jackson          NJ   29:43  9:34 
  510  93/144  352/624  M40-49RUN        96 Todd Neil               M  48 Ocean Grove      NJ   29:44  9:35 
  511  94/144  353/624  M40-49RUN      1239 Matt Thiringer          M  47 Keyport          NJ   29:44  9:35 
  512  54/143  159/692  F20-29RUN      1134 Christi Skove           F  22 Eastontown       NJ   29:45  9:35 
  513  40/175  160/692  F30-39RUN      1204 Tami Wolfe              F  35 Jackson          NJ   29:46  9:35 
  514  11/103  161/692  F50-59RUN       944 Carol Greco             F  52 Pittsburgh       PA   29:47  9:35 
  515  41/175  162/692  F30-39RUN       432 Lauren Keenan           F  30 Neptune          NJ   29:48  9:36 
  516  55/143  163/692  F20-29RUN       289 Courtney Langan         F  20 Manalapan        NJ   29:51  9:37 
  517  36/157  164/692  F40-49RUN       339 Susan Winchurch         F  47 Belmar           NJ   29:52  9:37 
  518  56/143  165/692  F20-29RUN       204 Alyssa Cantwell         F  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   29:53  9:37 
  519  57/143  166/692  F20-29RUN       355 Jillian Conochan        F  29 Freehold         NJ   29:53  9:38 
  520  58/143  167/692  F20-29RUN      1187 Carla Fabrizi           F  27 Hamilton         NJ   29:54  9:38 
  521          354/624                 1208 Unknown                 M                           29:54  9:38 
  522  37/157  168/692  F40-49RUN      1209 Genevieve Baldacci      F  45 Summit           NJ   29:55  9:38 
  523  42/175  169/692  F30-39RUN        32 Nicole Dosso            F  35 Spring Lake Hts  NJ   29:56  9:38 
  524  61/121  355/624  M50-59RUN      1029 Carl Gargiulo           M  55 Belmar           NJ   29:56  9:38 
  525  59/143  170/692  F20-29RUN       352 Elizabeth Walker        F  23 Freehold         NJ   29:56  9:38 
  526  66/94   356/624  M20-29RUN       795 Craig Flesta            M  26 Howell           NJ   29:56  9:39 
  527  60/143  171/692  F20-29RUN       892 Victoria Welsh          F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   29:57  9:39 
  528  95/144  357/624  M40-49RUN      1373 Geottrey Canham         M  48 Warwick          RI   29:57  9:39 
  529  62/121  358/624  M50-59RUN      1075 Douglas White           M  52 Neptune City     NJ   29:57  9:39 
  530  43/175  172/692  F30-39RUN       172 Joanna Adamczak         F  33 Newark           NJ   30:02  9:40 
  531  61/143  173/692  F20-29RUN      1112 Liz Berry               F  26 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:02  9:40 
  532  79/131  359/624  M30-39RUN      1057 Mike Mahon              M  38 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:02  9:40 
  533  62/143  174/692  F20-29RUN       227 Jody Ostroski           F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:03  9:41 
  534  44/175  175/692  F30-39RUN      1277 Kerry Greenwood         F  35 Bradley Beach    NJ   30:03  9:41 
  535  80/131  360/624  M30-39RUN       173 Robert Marasco          M  34 Newark           NJ   30:03  9:41 
  536  63/121  361/624  M50-59RUN       167 Csaba Konya             M  52 Fords            NJ   30:03  9:41 
  537  45/175  176/692  F30-39RUN       744 Nikki Ippolito          F  35 Red Bank         NJ   30:03  9:41 
  538  38/157  177/692  F40-49RUN         7 Veronica Bertscha       F  44 Manalapan        NJ   30:06  9:42 
  539  81/131  362/624  M30-39RUN      1006 Bendan Fitzpatrick      M  35 Arlington        VA   30:07  9:42 
  540  96/144  363/624  M40-49RUN       510 David Spangler          M  44 Manalapan        NJ   30:08  9:42 
  541  39/157  178/692  F40-49RUN        97 Carol Oas               F  45 Belmar           NJ   30:09  9:43 
  542  64/121  364/624  M50-59RUN      1097 Henry Dabrowski         M  55 Belmar           NJ   30:12  9:44 
  543  16/69   179/692  F01-19RUN      1377 Samantha Demaio         F  13 Spring Lake      NJ   30:12  9:44 
  544  40/157  180/692  F40-49RUN       363 Claire Bormida          F  44 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   30:12  9:44 
  545  17/69   181/692  F01-19RUN       118 Tandy Siegle            F  16 Oakhurst         NJ   30:13  9:44 
  546  65/121  365/624  M50-59RUN      1376 Frank Pugliese          M  52 Red Bank         NJ   30:15  9:45 
  547  97/144  366/624  M40-49RUN       454 Brian Staub             M  47 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:21  9:46 
  548  46/175  182/692  F30-39RUN      1130 Crrie Shafer            F  31 Verona           NJ   30:21  9:47 
  549  47/175  183/692  F30-39RUN       147 Jennifer Risser         F  36 Elizabethtown    PA   30:22  9:47 
  550  63/143  184/692  F20-29RUN       221 Kristin Engle           F  29 Brick            NJ   30:23  9:47 
  551  33/66   367/624  M01-19RUN       696 Michael Leather         M  13 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:24  9:48 
  552  12/103  185/692  F50-59RUN       930 Alice Rienzo            F  50 Neptune          NJ   30:25  9:48 
  553  41/157  186/692  F40-49RUN       499 Mara Safra              F  45 Manasquan        NJ   30:25  9:48 
  554  67/94   368/624  M20-29RUN       620 Clyde Moyer             M  23 Staten Island    NY   30:25  9:48 
  555  13/103  187/692  F50-59RUN      1304 Sandra Etlinger         F  50 Freehold         NJ   30:26  9:48 
  556  48/175  188/692  F30-39RUN       729 Cara Daley              F  32 Farmingdale      NJ   30:28  9:49 
  557  64/143  189/692  F20-29RUN       327 Joanie Scott            F  24 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:28  9:49 
  558  82/131  369/624  M30-39RUN        12 James Cashman           M  39 Bradley Beach    NJ   30:29  9:49 
  559  49/175  190/692  F30-39RUN      1293 Marybeth Stehle         F  35 Manasquan        NJ   30:29  9:49 
  560  50/175  191/692  F30-39RUN      1352 Amy Melvin              F  33 Tinton Falls     NJ   30:30  9:49 
  561  65/143  192/692  F20-29RUN       168 Lauren White            F  26 Bradley Beach    NJ   30:30  9:49 
  562  42/157  193/692  F40-49RUN       451 Lori Chonko             F  46 Hazlet           NJ   30:30  9:49 
  563  43/157  194/692  F40-49RUN       212 Kim Bongiorno           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:30  9:49 
  564  66/121  370/624  M50-59RUN      1337 Gary Cardiello          M  55 Warren           NJ   30:33  9:50 
  565  98/144  371/624  M40-49RUN       608 John Stemmler           M  42 Highlands        NJ   30:33  9:50 
  566  34/66   372/624  M01-19RUN       545 Michael Flynn           M  14 Wall Twp         NJ   30:33  9:50 
  567  99/144  373/624  M40-49RUN       445 James Sugrue            M  44 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   30:34  9:51 
  568  44/157  195/692  F40-49RUN       291 Deborah Fleming         F  43 Edison           NJ   30:36  9:51 
  569 100/144  374/624  M40-49RUN      1424 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale      NJ   30:37  9:51 
  570  68/94   375/624  M20-29RUN      1323 John Griffith           M  28 Hoboken          NJ   30:37  9:52 
  571  66/143  196/692  F20-29RUN       772 Diana Trujillo          F  28 Linden           NJ   30:37  9:52 
  572  69/94   376/624  M20-29RUN       293 Freddie Jimenez         M  27 Parlin           NJ   30:38  9:52 
  573  83/131  377/624  M30-39RUN       998 Thomas Pittro           M  31 Quakertown       PA   30:38  9:52 
  574  84/131  378/624  M30-39RUN       814 William Barry           M  38 Belmar           NJ   30:39  9:52 
  575  67/143  197/692  F20-29RUN      1031 Kelly Jewell            F  27 Florham Park     NJ   30:39  9:52 
  576  51/175  198/692  F30-39RUN       380 Rita Post               F  30 Neptune          NJ   30:39  9:52 
  577   4/10   199/692  FNO-AGE        1030 Megan Jewell            F   0 Florham Park     NJ   30:40  9:53 
  578  35/66   379/624  M01-19RUN      1405 Stephen Badger          M  14 Ocean Grove      NJ   30:41  9:53 
  579  45/157  200/692  F40-49RUN       160 Lisa Schiavone          F  48 Riverdale        NJ   30:42  9:53 
  580  70/94   380/624  M20-29RUN       925 Kevin Santorsiero       M  28 Hamilton         NJ   30:42  9:53 
  581  36/66   381/624  M01-19RUN       950 Shawn Saulys            M  11 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:43  9:53 
  582   1/23   201/692  F60-69RUN      1347 Patricia Melvin         F  61 Morris Plains    NJ   30:43  9:54 
  583  68/143  202/692  F20-29RUN       619 Silvia Moyer            F  25 Staten Island    NY   30:45  9:54 
  584  67/121  382/624  M50-59RUN       936 Peter Nolan             M  53 Livingston       NJ   30:47  9:55 
  585  18/69   203/692  F01-19RUN       958 Brielle Caucino         F  18 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:47  9:55 
  586  19/69   204/692  F01-19RUN       961 Amanda Aho              F  18 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:48  9:55 
  587  14/103  205/692  F50-59RUN      1197 Rhona Stein             F  57 Sea Girt         NJ   30:50  9:56 
  588  20/69   206/692  F01-19RUN       547 Erin Flynn              F  12 Wall Twp         NJ   30:50  9:56 
  589  52/175  207/692  F30-39RUN       444 Anne Sugrue             F  39 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   30:51  9:56 
  590  46/157  208/692  F40-49RUN       580 Coleen Rondanini        F  48 Lincoln Park     NJ   30:51  9:56 
  591  47/157  209/692  F40-49RUN       462 Laura Davey             F  49 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:52  9:56 
  592  69/143  210/692  F20-29RUN      1406 Mary Connell            F  22 Avon By The Sea  NJ   30:54  9:57 
  593  85/131  383/624  M30-39RUN       745 Anthony Kim             M  32 Little Ferry     NJ   30:55  9:57 
  594  18/44   384/624  M60-69RUN       187 Matt Ahearn             M  61 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   30:55  9:57 
  595  48/157  211/692  F40-49RUN       531 Kathy Bradley           F  49 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   30:55  9:57 
  596  15/103  212/692  F50-59RUN      1033 Karen Gregory           F  55 Bradley Beach    NJ   30:55  9:58 
  597  37/66   385/624  M01-19RUN       539 Austin Habib            M  11 Madison          NJ   30:56  9:58 
  598  53/175  213/692  F30-39RUN      1434 Shelley Palumbo         F  35 Hoboken          NJ   30:56  9:58 
  599  86/131  386/624  M30-39RUN       866 Paul Battipaglia        M  37 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:00  9:59 
  600 101/144  387/624  M40-49RUN       259 Robert Shafer           M  42 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   31:01  9:59 
  601  49/157  214/692  F40-49RUN      1257 Dawn Ali                F  42 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:03 10:00 
  602  19/44   388/624  M60-69RUN       774 Bill King               M  66 Lake Como        NJ   31:03 10:00 
  603  21/69   215/692  F01-19RUN       442 Sarah Anderson          F  14 Princeton        NJ   31:05 10:01 
  604  22/69   216/692  F01-19RUN       466 Runa Ogata              F  14 Princeton        NJ   31:05 10:01 
  605  38/66   389/624  M01-19RUN         6 Connor Bertscha         M  18 Manalapan        NJ   31:05 10:01 
  606  23/69   217/692  F01-19RUN       962 Maykate Omally          F  11 Avon By The Sea  NJ   31:06 10:01 
  607  24/69   218/692  F01-19RUN       393 Kaleigh De Lucca        F  19 So. Amboy        NJ   31:06 10:01 
  608  71/94   390/624  M20-29RUN       806 Jed Snyder              M  28 Tinton Falls     NJ   31:07 10:01 
  609  16/103  219/692  F50-59RUN       389 Ann Waters              F  56 Jackson          NJ   31:07 10:01 
  610  17/103  220/692  F50-59RUN      1463 Rosario Tramontano      F  51 Morganville      NJ   31:09 10:02 
  611  50/157  221/692  F40-49RUN      1396 Maria Dimeglio          F  42 Asbury Park      NJ   31:09 10:02 
  612  54/175  222/692  F30-39RUN      1228 Susan Verbert           F  34 Florida          NY   31:10 10:02 
  613  68/121  391/624  M50-59RUN      1369 Tom Appleby             M  50 Neptune City     NJ   31:10 10:02 
  614  39/66   392/624  M01-19RUN       952 Nick Saulys             M  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   31:13 10:03 
  615 102/144  393/624  M40-49RUN      1455 Craig Cole              M  48 Brick            NJ   31:13 10:03 
  616  70/143  223/692  F20-29RUN        11 Jennifer Buterick       F  22 Waretown         NJ   31:14 10:03 
  617  18/103  224/692  F50-59RUN       837 Stephanie Engelstad     F  51 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:16 10:04 
  618  69/121  394/624  M50-59RUN       836 Gary Engelstad          M  53 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:17 10:04 
  619  55/175  225/692  F30-39RUN       252 Kristin Yagla           F  33 Sea Girt         NJ   31:17 10:05 
  620  71/143  226/692  F20-29RUN       981 Victoria Kamenel        F  25 Oean             NJ   31:17 10:05 
  621  72/94   395/624  M20-29RUN      1484 Peter Geronimo          M  22 Middletown       DE   31:18 10:05 
  622  73/94   396/624  M20-29RUN      1485 Peter Dorchak           M  21 Eatontown        NJ   31:18 10:05 
  623  40/66   397/624  M01-19RUN       951 Pat Saulys              M  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   31:20 10:05 
  624  19/103  227/692  F50-59RUN       603 Anne Slattery           F  52 Neptune City     NJ   31:22 10:06 
  625  56/175  228/692  F30-39RUN        63 Audry Kramer-Freher     F  36 Ocean Twp        NJ   31:24 10:07 
  626  57/175  229/692  F30-39RUN      1212 Angela Riveria          F  35 Freehold         NJ   31:25 10:07 
  627  20/103  230/692  F50-59RUN       335 Dona Romeo              F  53 Spring Lk Hts    NJ   31:27 10:08 
  628  20/44   398/624  M60-69RUN      1020 Gregory Fusco           M  64 Sea Girt         NJ   31:27 10:08 
  629  70/121  399/624  M50-59RUN       733 Kenneth Palmer          M  56 Nutley           NJ   31:28 10:08 
  630  21/44   400/624  M60-69RUN      1316 Jack Lehamn             M  64 Elberon          NJ   31:28 10:08 
  631  58/175  231/692  F30-39RUN       353 Jacqueline Klosek       F  36 Hoboken          NJ   31:29 10:08 
  632  87/131  401/624  M30-39RUN      1423 Jeby Pandisseril        M  30 Fort Monmouth    NJ   31:29 10:08 
  633  59/175  232/692  F30-39RUN       207 Suzanne Passanante      F  35 Marlton          NJ   31:29 10:08 
  634  51/157  233/692  F40-49RUN       457 Laurie Moore            F  44 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   31:34 10:10 
  635   5/10   234/692  FNO-AGE        1383 Jacqueline Kennedy      F   0 Manasquan        NJ   31:35 10:10 
  636  60/175  235/692  F30-39RUN      1427 Jennifer McCake         F  34 Wall             NJ   31:36 10:10 
  637  88/131  402/624  M30-39RUN       597 Ken Palmer              M  38 Jackson          NJ   31:37 10:11 
  638  52/157  236/692  F40-49RUN      1089 Frankie Jones           F  41 Lake Como        NJ   31:40 10:12 
  639   4/9    403/624  MNO-AGE        1393 Thomas Alburtur         M   0 Neptune City     NJ   31:41 10:12 
  640  61/175  237/692  F30-39RUN       152 Shannon Castellano      F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:43 10:13 
  641  21/103  238/692  F50-59RUN      1207 Stephanie Valenjuo      F  51 Wall             NJ   31:44 10:13 
  642  71/121  404/624  M50-59RUN      1151 Scot Macomber           M  58 Manasquan        NJ   31:44 10:13 
  643  62/175  239/692  F30-39RUN      1372 Karc Blumer             F  36 Landowne         PA   31:45 10:13 
  644  89/131  405/624  M30-39RUN        33 Kevin Drennan           M  30 Hamilton         NJ   31:46 10:14 
  645  63/175  240/692  F30-39RUN       935 Bertie Schlossberg      F  30 Mendham          NJ   31:46 10:14 
  646  22/103  241/692  F50-59RUN       716 Penny Alkon             F  58 Bradley Beach    NJ   31:47 10:14 
  647  22/44   406/624  M60-69RUN       278 Kevin Dolan             M  60 Nazareth         PA   31:50 10:15 
  648  64/175  242/692  F30-39RUN       672 Mairead Pepe            F  36 Manalapan        NJ   31:50 10:15 
  649  90/131  407/624  M30-39RUN      1133 Greg Smith              M  37 Fallsington      PA   31:50 10:15 
  650  65/175  243/692  F30-39RUN       681 Jennifer Brown          F  36 Whiting          NJ   31:52 10:16 
  651  53/157  244/692  F40-49RUN      1246 Michelle Fenwick        F  44 West Milford     NJ   31:52 10:16 
  652  72/121  408/624  M50-59RUN      1214 Paul Schaetzle          M  56 Jersey City      NJ   31:56 10:17 
  653  66/175  245/692  F30-39RUN         5 Lisa Berecsky           F  33 South Amboy      NJ   31:57 10:17 
  654  54/157  246/692  F40-49RUN      1047 Jill Armwtrong          F  40 Spring Lake      NJ   31:58 10:18 
  655  72/143  247/692  F20-29RUN       456 Julie Dicesare          F  29 West Long Branch NJ   31:59 10:18 
  656  55/157  248/692  F40-49RUN      1229 Veronica Lamar          F  45 Cranford         NJ   31:59 10:18 
  657 103/144  409/624  M40-49RUN      1128 Joseph Harriman         M  40 Waldwick         NJ   32:02 10:19 
  658  56/157  249/692  F40-49RUN       635 Martha Weeden           F  40 Jackson          NJ   32:03 10:19 
  659  23/44   410/624  M60-69RUN      1327 Jack Riffin             M  60 Manasquan        NJ   32:03 10:19 
  660  25/69   250/692  F01-19RUN       769 Alexandra Janiw         F  18 Colts Neck       NJ   32:05 10:20 
  661  67/175  251/692  F30-39RUN       537 Cathy Adcock            F  39 Long Branch      NJ   32:10 10:21 
  662  73/143  252/692  F20-29RUN       279 Lacey Kresse            F  24 Milford          PA   32:12 10:22 
  663  57/157  253/692  F40-49RUN       307 Jeanine Cambria         F  40 Lincroft         NJ   32:14 10:23 
  664  68/175  254/692  F30-39RUN       205 Kathleen Hawkins        F  38 Edison           NJ   32:15 10:23 
  665  23/103  255/692  F50-59RUN      1251 Linda Enright           F  52 Sparta           NJ   32:15 10:23 
  666  74/143  256/692  F20-29RUN       595 Kerri O'Brien           F  29 Neptune          NJ   32:16 10:23 
  667  73/121  411/624  M50-59RUN       305 Tony Corso              M  52 Middletown       NJ   32:18 10:24 
  668  26/69   257/692  F01-19RUN       968 Jakie Lingo             F  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   32:19 10:24 
  669  74/94   412/624  M20-29RUN       501 Charles Lassiter        M  29 Lakewood         NJ   32:21 10:25 
  670   5/9    413/624  MNO-AGE         946 David Jr Grace          M   0 Burlington       NJ   32:23 10:26 
  671  69/175  258/692  F30-39RUN       206 Amanda Pincus           F  31 Sea Girt         NJ   32:25 10:26 
  672  70/175  259/692  F30-39RUN       216 Caroline Raimondi       F  38 Eatontown        NJ   32:26 10:27 
  673  41/66   414/624  M01-19RUN       987 Kevin Benkeil           M  13 Avon By The Sea  NJ   32:27 10:27 
  674  27/69   260/692  F01-19RUN        54 Grace Hilton            F  11 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   32:29 10:28 
  675  58/157  261/692  F40-49RUN      1429 Amy Bullis              F  47 Saddle Brook     NJ   32:32 10:29 
  676  75/143  262/692  F20-29RUN       649 Erica Nielsen           F  21 West Long Branch NJ   32:32 10:29 
  677  71/175  263/692  F30-39RUN       928 Colleen Fagan           F  33 Neptune          NJ   32:35 10:30 
  678  72/175  264/692  F30-39RUN       315 Heather Muller          F  30 Wall Twp         NJ   32:35 10:30 
  679  59/157  265/692  F40-49RUN      1378 Nicole Demaio           F  42 Spring Lake      NJ   32:38 10:30 
  680  75/94   415/624  M20-29RUN       773 Mj Taha                 M  28 Belmar           NJ   32:38 10:31 
  681  74/121  416/624  M50-59RUN      1249 Stephen Noglows         M  51 Fair Haven       NJ   32:39 10:31 
  682 104/144  417/624  M40-49RUN       211 Robert Bongiorno        M  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   32:42 10:32 
  683  91/131  418/624  M30-39RUN       758 Jarrod Fennimore        M  36 Belmar           NJ   32:43 10:32 
  684  75/121  419/624  M50-59RUN       586 William Egan            M  53 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   32:43 10:32 
  685  76/143  266/692  F20-29RUN       450 Samantha Roszkowski     F  24 Bayonne          NJ   32:44 10:33 
  686  77/143  267/692  F20-29RUN       370 Stephanie Dugan         F  23 Farmingdale      NJ   32:46 10:33 
  687  78/143  268/692  F20-29RUN       148 Colleen Murphy          F  23 Farmingdale      NJ   32:46 10:33 
  688  24/103  269/692  F50-59RUN       679 Linda Glashan           F  52 Neptune          NJ   32:47 10:34 
  689  73/175  270/692  F30-39RUN      1186 Liz Miguel              F  39 Westwood         NJ   32:49 10:34 
  690  25/103  271/692  F50-59RUN      1107 Marylow Suckow          F  51 East Brunswick   NJ   32:50 10:35 
  691  79/143  272/692  F20-29RUN       881 Bridget Finnegan        F  26 Brick            NJ   32:51 10:35 
  692  74/175  273/692  F30-39RUN      1038 Kristin Scrabis         F  35 Avon By The Sea  NJ   32:51 10:35 
  693 105/144  420/624  M40-49RUN        21 William Convery, Iii    M  40 So. Bound Brook  NJ   32:52 10:35 
  694  76/121  421/624  M50-59RUN       624 John Whalen             M  54 Englishtown      NJ   32:54 10:36 
  695  76/94   422/624  M20-29RUN      1473 Chad Stanard            M  25                       32:55 10:36 
  696  80/143  274/692  F20-29RUN       754 Devan Lantz             F  22 Red Bank         NJ   32:55 10:36 
  697  75/175  275/692  F30-39RUN      1365 Lauren Pretre           F  38 Cranford         NJ   32:55 10:36 
  698  24/44   423/624  M60-69RUN       616 Charles Senders         M  62 Farmingdale      NJ   32:55 10:36 
  699  26/103  276/692  F50-59RUN       825 Patricia Adams          F  56 Jackson          NJ   32:56 10:36 
  700  25/44   424/624  M60-69RUN       188 Robert Kivlen           M  62 Plainsboro       NJ   32:56 10:36 
  701  42/66   425/624  M01-19RUN       632 Jim Weeden              M  16 Jackson          NJ   32:57 10:37 
  702  28/69   277/692  F01-19RUN       412 Gina Maurer             F  13 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   32:57 10:37 
  703  29/69   278/692  F01-19RUN       864 Meghan Gentile          F  12 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:01 10:38 
  704  77/94   426/624  M20-29RUN       404 Alexander Pagliughi     M  21 Vineland         NJ   33:02 10:38 
  705  81/143  279/692  F20-29RUN       403 Hannah Gibbons          F  20 Brick            NJ   33:02 10:38 
  706  76/175  280/692  F30-39RUN       665 Erika Mc Court          F  36 Oakhurst         NJ   33:02 10:38 
  707 106/144  427/624  M40-49RUN      1135 Joseph Frank            M  49 Belmar           NJ   33:04 10:39 
  708  92/131  428/624  M30-39RUN       400 Ryan Hubbard            M  36 Belmar           NJ   33:05 10:39 
  709  93/131  429/624  M30-39RUN       726 Jay Ross                M  38 Bradley Beach    NJ   33:07 10:40 
  710  77/121  430/624  M50-59RUN      1285 Frank Doyle             M  55 New Monmouth     NJ   33:08 10:40 
  711  82/143  281/692  F20-29RUN       245 Veera Gupta             F  29 Manasquan        NJ   33:10 10:41 
  712  78/121  431/624  M50-59RUN      1043 John Klug               M  55 Oak Ridge        NJ   33:10 10:41 
  713   6/9    432/624  MNO-AGE        1044 John Alessi             M   0 Bridgewater      NJ   33:10 10:41 
  714  27/103  282/692  F50-59RUN       780 Elise Gallagher         F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:11 10:41 
  715  28/103  283/692  F50-59RUN       779 Nicole Colantoni        F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:11 10:41 
  716  94/131  433/624  M30-39RUN       405 Raymond Gonzalez        M  31 W. Long Branch   NJ   33:12 10:41 
  717  77/175  284/692  F30-39RUN      1184 Jacqueline Dempsey      F  31 Neptune City     NJ   33:12 10:42 
  718  83/143  285/692  F20-29RUN      1159 Camille White           F  27 Lawrenceville    NJ   33:13 10:42 
  719          286/692                  618 Vade Hanlon             F     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:13 10:42 
  720 107/144  434/624  M40-49RUN       364 Joseph Abruzzo          M  47 Wall Twp         NJ   33:16 10:43 
  721  95/131  435/624  M30-39RUN       388 Michael La Morte        M  39 Elizabeth        NJ   33:16 10:43 
  722  96/131  436/624  M30-39RUN       863 Nicky D'Ambrosio        M  32 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:17 10:43 
  723  84/143  287/692  F20-29RUN       781 Jill Bernstein          F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:18 10:43 
  724  78/175  288/692  F30-39RUN      1341 Sunny Geiser            F  35 Frisco           CO   33:18 10:43 
  725  60/157  289/692  F40-49RUN       747 Sue Moran               F  44 Neptune          NJ   33:19 10:44 
  726  79/121  437/624  M50-59RUN      1342 Dennis Daprile          M  59 Wall             NJ   33:19 10:44 
  727  29/103  290/692  F50-59RUN      1325 Donna Cassidy           F  51 Colts Neck       NJ   33:19 10:44 
  728  80/121  438/624  M50-59RUN       869 Anthony Gurrieri        M  55 Neptune          NJ   33:22 10:45 
  729  79/175  291/692  F30-39RUN       802 Eileen Gray             F  38 Allenwood        NJ   33:24 10:45 
  730  43/66   439/624  M01-19RUN       778 Patrick Mc Hugh         M   8 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:25 10:46 
  731  61/157  292/692  F40-49RUN       777 Kristin Mc Hugh         F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:25 10:46 
  732  62/157  293/692  F40-49RUN      1122 Melanie Matthew         F  41 Neptune City     NJ   33:25 10:46 
  733  30/69   294/692  F01-19RUN      1121 Rebecca Matthew         F  10 Neptune City     NJ   33:25 10:46 
  734  80/175  295/692  F30-39RUN      1233 Christina Merckx        F  39 Hammond          LA   33:27 10:46 
  735  97/131  440/624  M30-39RUN      1210 Vincent Amadeo          M  36 Staten Island    NY   33:28 10:47 
  736  81/121  441/624  M50-59RUN      1211 Roger Smith             M  54 Belmar           NJ   33:28 10:47 
  737  81/175  296/692  F30-39RUN      1464 Laurie Chido            F  33 Manasquan        NJ   33:29 10:47 
  738  82/175  297/692  F30-39RUN      1468 Andrea Zelenkas         F  38 Weehawken        NJ   33:29 10:47 
  739  44/66   442/624  M01-19RUN      1009 Frankie Bellezza        M   8 Avon By The Sea  NJ   33:31 10:48 
  740  98/131  443/624  M30-39RUN      1008 Frank Bellezza          M  37 Avon By The Sea  NJ   33:31 10:48 
  741  85/143  298/692  F20-29RUN      1467 Andrea Cuculeanu        F  29 Middletown       NJ   33:31 10:48 
  742  86/143  299/692  F20-29RUN       100 Shelby Pagnotta         F  26 Howell           NJ   33:31 10:48 
  743 108/144  444/624  M40-49RUN       808 Patrick Mc Carthy       M  40 Wall Twp         NJ   33:32 10:48 
  744  63/157  300/692  F40-49RUN       550 Linda Hampel            F  48 Neptune          NJ   33:33 10:48 
  745  64/157  301/692  F40-49RUN       584 Swarna Pamidimukkala    F  46 Marlboro         NJ   33:34 10:49 
  746 109/144  445/624  M40-49RUN       900 Michael Mulroy          M  44 Sea Girt         NJ   33:34 10:49 
  747  99/131  446/624  M30-39RUN       875 Jim Milkowski           M  38 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:34 10:49 
  748 110/144  447/624  M40-49RUN       876 Mike Stehle             M  44 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:35 10:49 
  749  78/94   448/624  M20-29RUN      1297 Shwn Chadwick           M  24 Asbury Park      NJ   33:35 10:49 
  750  65/157  302/692  F40-49RUN       481 Cathym Martorana        F  44 Jackson          NJ   33:35 10:49 
  751  83/175  303/692  F30-39RUN       345 Alison Fabian           F  35 Old Bridge       NJ   33:36 10:49 
  752  31/69   304/692  F01-19RUN       419 Jamie Habib             F   6 Madison          NJ   33:36 10:49 
  753 111/144  449/624  M40-49RUN       418 Brian Habib             M  45 Madison          NJ   33:37 10:49 
  754  82/121  450/624  M50-59RUN       144 John Tschinkel          M  59 Whiting          NJ   33:37 10:50 
  755  87/143  305/692  F20-29RUN       180 Laura Abt               F  28 Tinton Falls     NJ   33:38 10:50 
  756 100/131  451/624  M30-39RUN      1449 Perre Desdunes          M  33 Orange           NJ   33:39 10:50 
  757 112/144  452/624  M40-49RUN       581 Perry Montgomery        M  49 Bartonsville     PA   33:39 10:50 
  758  32/69   306/692  F01-19RUN       655 Bethany Rack            F  16 Madison          NJ   33:40 10:50 
  759  84/175  307/692  F30-39RUN       142 Marian Zboraj           F  31 Wharton          NJ   33:42 10:51 
  760  30/103  308/692  F50-59RUN        74 Kathleen Mallette       F  51 Jackson          NJ   33:44 10:52 
  761  66/157  309/692  F40-49RUN      1435 Rita McTigh             F  45 Manasquan        NJ   33:45 10:52 
  762  33/69   310/692  F01-19RUN       257 Donna Heslin            F   4 Howell           NJ   33:45 10:52 
  763 113/144  453/624  M40-49RUN       214 Willy Hopkinson         M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:46 10:52 
  764  31/103  311/692  F50-59RUN      1466 Mary Dalessandro        F  58 Jackson          NJ   33:46 10:53 
  765  45/66   454/624  M01-19RUN      1331 Aidon Quinn             M   8 Chesterfield     NJ   33:49 10:53 
  766  67/157  312/692  F40-49RUN      1330 Marilyn McCauley        F  49 Chesterfield     NJ   33:49 10:53 
  767  34/69   313/692  F01-19RUN      1328 Beka Ley                F  12 Rumson           NJ   33:51 10:54 
  768  32/103  314/692  F50-59RUN      1098 Mrcy Reilly             F  51 Matawan          NJ   33:53 10:55 
  769  85/175  315/692  F30-39RUN       210 Jennifer Garrity        F  37 Lincroft         NJ   33:56 10:56 
  770  68/157  316/692  F40-49RUN       256 Dawn Similo             F  48 Howell           NJ   33:57 10:56 
  771  79/94   455/624  M20-29RUN       516 Nicholas Elliot         M  20 Lawrenceville    NJ   33:57 10:56 
  772 101/131  456/624  M30-39RUN       154 Maurizio Fulco          M  39 Bradley Beach    NJ   33:57 10:56 
  773  33/103  317/692  F50-59RUN        89 Ginny Minnich           F  56 Howell           NJ   33:58 10:56 
  774  69/157  318/692  F40-49RUN       700 Brianne Brannigan       F  42 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   33:58 10:56 
  775   7/9    457/624  MNO-AGE        1180 Kevin Kubik             M   0 Oceanport        NJ   33:58 10:56 
  776  86/175  319/692  F30-39RUN       140 Diana Ganzer            F  38 Budd Lake        NJ   33:58 10:56 
  777  88/143  320/692  F20-29RUN      1095 Caityln Courcier        F  22 Avon By The Sea  NJ   33:59 10:57 
  778  87/175  321/692  F30-39RUN       468 Allison Marshall        F  36 Howell           NJ   33:59 10:57 
  779  83/121  458/624  M50-59RUN      1220 Frank Digiaino          M  57 Jackson          NJ   34:03 10:58 
  780  70/157  322/692  F40-49RUN       302 Paula Montalvo          F  43 Fords            NJ   34:06 10:59 
  781  84/121  459/624  M50-59RUN      1321 Robert Harmon           M  50 Cedar Grove      NJ   34:07 10:59 
  782  89/143  323/692  F20-29RUN       174 Jill Smyth              F  29 Neptune          NJ   34:08 11:00 
  783  71/157  324/692  F40-49RUN       909 Eileen Kane             F  44 Weehawken        NJ   34:09 11:00 
  784  34/103  325/692  F50-59RUN       534 Stephanie Bernhardt     F  58 Sunnyside        NY   34:10 11:00 
  785  35/103  326/692  F50-59RUN      1190 Bette Lubas             F  50 Freehold         NJ   34:11 11:00 
  786  80/94   460/624  M20-29RUN        29 Chris Deakyne           M  27 Howell           NJ   34:13 11:01 
  787  72/157  327/692  F40-49RUN      1088 Dennise Baldwin         F  43 Belmar           NJ   34:13 11:01 
  788  36/103  328/692  F50-59RUN      1103 Adrienne Mahon          F  50 Avon By The Sea  NJ   34:13 11:01 
  789  73/157  329/692  F40-49RUN       215 Jodi Hopkinson          F  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   34:14 11:02 
  790  74/157  330/692  F40-49RUN       232 Kim Fahey               F  43 Wanamassa        NJ   34:14 11:02 
  791  75/157  331/692  F40-49RUN      1410 Eileen Martin           F  40 Somerset         NJ   34:15 11:02 
  792  90/143  332/692  F20-29RUN       675 Kelli Baydal            F  29 Belmar           NJ   34:15 11:02 
  793  91/143  333/692  F20-29RUN       677 Rebecca Nackson         F  29 Hoboken          NJ   34:15 11:02 
  794  76/157  334/692  F40-49RUN       411 Maria Ranis             F  44 Edgewater        NJ   34:15 11:02 
  795  35/69   335/692  F01-19RUN       659 MacKenzie Mahoney       F  12 Old Bridge       NJ   34:16 11:02 
  796  46/66   461/624  M01-19RUN       911 Brendal Magrini         M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   34:18 11:03 
  797  77/157  336/692  F40-49RUN      1289 Diana Marinaro          F  46 Red Bank         NJ   34:19 11:03 
  798  85/121  462/624  M50-59RUN      1146 Patrick Kameen          M  58 Howell           NJ   34:20 11:03 
  799  86/121  463/624  M50-59RUN       953 Jim Miller Jr           M  53 Scranton         PA   34:21 11:04 
  800  92/143  337/692  F20-29RUN       104 Michelle Ray            F  27 New York         NY   34:23 11:04 
  801  88/175  338/692  F30-39RUN       224 Holly Akers             F  38 Tinton Falls     NJ   34:24 11:05 
  802  87/121  464/624  M50-59RUN      1461 Rich Murphy             M  55 Fair Haven       NJ   34:26 11:05 
  803  89/175  339/692  F30-39RUN       236 Christine Meikle        F  39 Wall Twp         NJ   34:27 11:06 
  804  47/66   465/624  M01-19RUN       798 Justin Pilot            M  12 Wall Twp         NJ   34:27 11:06 
  805 114/144  466/624  M40-49RUN       799 Robert Pilot            M  46 Wall Twp         NJ   34:28 11:06 
  806  37/103  340/692  F50-59RUN       117 Theresa Siegle          F  50 Oakhurst         NJ   34:30 11:06 
  807  78/157  341/692  F40-49RUN       198 Tara Rowley             F  43 Scotch Plains    NJ   34:30 11:07 
  808 102/131  467/624  M30-39RUN      1235 Sal Aguilar             M  39 Matawan          NJ   34:31 11:07 
  809  38/103  342/692  F50-59RUN      1087 Robyn Magovern          F  52 Belmar           NJ   34:32 11:07 
  810  88/121  468/624  M50-59RUN       783 Marc Di Sanzo           M  51 Fairlawn         NJ   34:34 11:08 
  811  48/66   469/624  M01-19RUN       784 Anthony Di Sanzo        M  17 Fairlawn         NJ   34:34 11:08 
  812  81/94   470/624  M20-29RUN       782 Alexander Di Sanzo      M  20 Fairlawn         NJ   34:34 11:08 
  813  49/66   471/624  M01-19RUN       785 Nicholas Di Sanzo       M  15 Fairlawn         NJ   34:35 11:08 
  814  79/157  343/692  F40-49RUN       815 Karen Barry             F  41 Belmar           NJ   34:35 11:08 
  815  50/66   472/624  M01-19RUN       859 David Calloway          M  10 Belmar           NJ   34:36 11:08 
  816  90/175  344/692  F30-39RUN       488 Seongyoun Kim           F  38 Oakhurst         NJ   34:36 11:09 
  817  93/143  345/692  F20-29RUN       485 Courtney Flammia        F  20 Ocean            NJ   34:39 11:09 
  818  51/66   473/624  M01-19RUN      1226 Anthony Cutillo         M  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   34:40 11:10 
  819  94/143  346/692  F20-29RUN       705 Amanda Edwards          F  28 Toms River       NJ   34:41 11:10 
  820  95/143  347/692  F20-29RUN       110 Gloria Rivera           F  27 Union            NJ   34:43 11:11 
  821  91/175  348/692  F30-39RUN       351 Lauren Tuvel            F  31 Ridgefield       NJ   34:43 11:11 
  822  39/103  349/692  F50-59RUN       607 Dorothy Lurch           F  52 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   34:43 11:11 
  823  40/103  350/692  F50-59RUN        39 Mary Gallagher          F  55 Cranford         NJ   34:44 11:11 
  824  82/94   474/624  M20-29RUN       686 Ryan Ludwig             M  26 Bradley Beach    NJ   34:44 11:11 
  825  96/143  351/692  F20-29RUN       702 Ashley Linington        F  25 Allenhurst       NJ   34:44 11:11 
  826  97/143  352/692  F20-29RUN      1340 Lauren Hall             F  28 Wall             NJ   34:45 11:11 
  827  80/157  353/692  F40-49RUN       767 Eileen Mahony           F  49 Maplewood        NJ   34:45 11:11 
  828  92/175  354/692  F30-39RUN       683 Jennifer Greer          F  38 Neptune City     NJ   34:45 11:12 
  829  83/94   475/624  M20-29RUN       684 Garth Greer             M  26 Wall Twp         NJ   34:46 11:12 
  830  81/157  355/692  F40-49RUN       714 Annamaria Reilly        F  45 Freehold         NJ   34:46 11:12 
  831  41/103  356/692  F50-59RUN       765 Mary Eagan              F  53 Maplewood        NJ   34:47 11:12 
  832  89/121  476/624  M50-59RUN       766 Thomas Eagan            M  53 Maplewood        NJ   34:47 11:12 
  833  36/69   357/692  F01-19RUN      1007 Olivia Bellezza         F  10 Avon By The Sea  NJ   34:49 11:13 
  834  82/157  358/692  F40-49RUN       860 Denise Calloway         F  40 Belmar           NJ   34:55 11:15 
  835 115/144  477/624  M40-49RUN       589 John Mc Donald          M  43 Astoria          NY   34:56 11:15 
  836  90/121  478/624  M50-59RUN       728 George Fahoury Jr.      M  56 Rumson           NJ   34:59 11:16 
  837  42/103  359/692  F50-59RUN       727 Susan Fahoury           F  54 Rumson           NJ   35:00 11:16 
  838  26/44   479/624  M60-69RUN         1 Fred Adams              M  62 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   35:01 11:17 
  839  52/66   480/624  M01-19RUN      1198 Li Young                M  15 Bayville         NJ   35:03 11:17 
  840 116/144  481/624  M40-49RUN       844 Dan Tumsuden            M  45 Scotch Plains    NJ   35:04 11:18 
  841  27/44   482/624  M60-69RUN       902 Jamie Lenaghan          M  60 Spring Lake      NJ   35:06 11:18 
  842  98/143  360/692  F20-29RUN      1040 Allyson Jarden          F  28 Spring Lake      NJ   35:06 11:18 
  843  91/121  483/624  M50-59RUN      1105 Kevin Reynolds          M  51 Wall             NJ   35:07 11:18 
  844 103/131  484/624  M30-39RUN      1334 Kevin Scatigno          M  39 Bradley Beach    NJ   35:07 11:19 
  845  93/175  361/692  F30-39RUN      1335 Karlyn Scatigno         F  39 Bradley Beach    NJ   35:08 11:19 
  846  84/94   485/624  M20-29RUN      1199 Kyle Young              M  29 Hillsborough     NJ   35:08 11:19 
  847  94/175  362/692  F30-39RUN       692 Lourdes Gonzalez        F  38 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   35:08 11:19 
  848  95/175  363/692  F30-39RUN       235 Lisa Fogarty            F  36 Toms River       NJ   35:09 11:19 
  849 117/144  486/624  M40-49RUN       600 Greg Bienkowski         M  41 Garwood          NJ   35:09 11:19 
  850 118/144  487/624  M40-49RUN       134 Paul Turner             M  42 Spring Lake      NJ   35:10 11:19 
  851  83/157  364/692  F40-49RUN      1436 Raquel Guzman           F  40 Brick            NJ   35:10 11:20 
  852  96/175  365/692  F30-39RUN      1437 Amy Lawlier             F  35 Brick            NJ   35:11 11:20 
  853  92/121  488/624  M50-59RUN       645 Peter Sugarman          M  52 Chatham          NJ   35:11 11:20 
  854 104/131  489/624  M30-39RUN       509 Scott Park              M  32 Edgewater        NJ   35:12 11:20 
  855  99/143  366/692  F20-29RUN       796 Colleen Lang            F  26 Red Bank         NJ   35:12 11:20 
  856  93/121  490/624  M50-59RUN      1384 Matthew Schuch          M  54 Bradley Beach    NJ   35:15 11:21 
  857 105/131  491/624  M30-39RUN       507 Michael Dettlinger      M  38 Brielle          NJ   35:17 11:22 
  858  94/121  492/624  M50-59RUN      1286 Tom Oneill              M  56 Berkley Hights   NJ   35:17 11:22 
  859  43/103  367/692  F50-59RUN       984 Joanne Capodanno        F  57 Brick            NJ   35:17 11:22 
  860 100/143  368/692  F20-29RUN        88 Sara Meyer              F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   35:18 11:22 
  861  85/94   493/624  M20-29RUN      1478 Luke Krett              M  20 Bradley Beach    NJ   35:21 11:23 
  862 101/143  369/692  F20-29RUN        48 Lisa Graves             F  24 Wall Twp         NJ   35:24 11:24 
  863 102/143  370/692  F20-29RUN      1171 Sarah Bruno             F  24 Avon By The Sea  NJ   35:24 11:24 
  864  97/175  371/692  F30-39RUN       377 Celeste Clark           F  36 Ocean            NJ   35:24 11:24 
  865  98/175  372/692  F30-39RUN      1248 Michell Chase           F  36 Howell           NJ   35:24 11:24 
  866  53/66   494/624  M01-19RUN       997 Reilly McHuigh          M  11 Avon By The Sea  NJ   35:26 11:25 
  867 119/144  495/624  M40-49RUN       996 Christopher McHugh      M  41 Avon By The Sea  NJ   35:26 11:25 
  868  99/175  373/692  F30-39RUN       549 Robyn Korsen            F  38 Tinton Falls     NJ   35:26 11:25 
  869  86/94   496/624  M20-29RUN         4 Nicholas Bautista       M  29 Manasquan        NJ   35:29 11:26 
  870 103/143  374/692  F20-29RUN      1391 Jennifer Vandennoort    F  25 Neptune City     NJ   35:29 11:26 
  871 106/131  497/624  M30-39RUN      1185 Frank Campeau           M  38 Freehold         NJ   35:29 11:26 
  872 100/175  375/692  F30-39RUN       886 Piangkeo Fallon         F  30 Toms River       NJ   35:30 11:26 
  873 107/131  498/624  M30-39RUN       885 Joseph Fallon           M  39 Toms River       NJ   35:31 11:26 
  874  37/69   376/692  F01-19RUN       694 Ally Vernaglia          F  11 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   35:31 11:26 
  875  38/69   377/692  F01-19RUN       197 Erin Weber              F  10 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   35:32 11:27 
  876 104/143  378/692  F20-29RUN      1206 Danielle Hamra          F  25 Philadelphia     PA   35:33 11:27 
  877 105/143  379/692  F20-29RUN       519 Lauren Pusz             F  20 Manalapan        NJ   35:33 11:27 
  878 101/175  380/692  F30-39RUN      1426 Mary Woods              F  36 Bradley Beach    NJ   35:37 11:28 
  879 102/175  381/692  F30-39RUN       591 Caroline Nibot          F  36 Middletown       NJ   35:41 11:29 
  880  84/157  382/692  F40-49RUN       546 Karen Flynn             F  47 Wall Twp         NJ   35:43 11:30 
  881 108/131  499/624  M30-39RUN       410 Andrew Eversfield       M  35 Mountain Lakes   NJ   35:46 11:31 
  882 109/131  500/624  M30-39RUN       181 Keith Abt               M  31 Tinton Falls     NJ   35:48 11:32 
  883 103/175  383/692  F30-39RUN       387 Christine Davis         F  35 Howell           NJ   36:02 11:36 
  884  54/66   501/624  M01-19RUN      1025 Enrique Barrado         M  12 Avon By The Sea  NJ   36:03 11:36 
  885  85/157  384/692  F40-49RUN       194 Karen Pullar            F  48 Ocean            NJ   36:04 11:37 
  886 104/175  385/692  F30-39RUN        27 Amy Davis               F  30 Lawrenceville    NJ   36:07 11:38 
  887  44/103  386/692  F50-59RUN      1082 Joanne Sullivan         F  56 Morristown       NJ   36:11 11:39 
  888  86/157  387/692  F40-49RUN       321 Ruth Leininger          F  48 Colts Neck       NJ   36:11 11:39 
  889 105/175  388/692  F30-39RUN      1371 Kerry Dwyer             F  38 Belmar           NJ   36:12 11:39 
  890   6/10   389/692  FNO-AGE        1196 Joan Bassi              F   0                       36:12 11:39 
  891  87/157  390/692  F40-49RUN       651 Dawn Adams-Harmon       F  47 Cedar Grove      NJ   36:13 11:40 
  892 106/143  391/692  F20-29RUN       401 Jessica Gistedt         F  29 Belmar           NJ   36:16 11:41 
  893 107/143  392/692  F20-29RUN       201 Susan Damaschke         F  26 Manasquan        NJ   36:17 11:41 
  894  88/157  393/692  F40-49RUN       423 Stacey Farrington       F  44 Neptune          NJ   36:17 11:41 
  895 106/175  394/692  F30-39RUN        57 Rachel Holland          F  32 Hamilton         NJ   36:19 11:42 
  896 110/131  502/624  M30-39RUN       919 Ted Duda                M  35 Ocean Grove      NJ   36:22 11:43 
  897  39/69   395/692  F01-19RUN       281 Clare Fagan             F  12 Manahawkin       NJ   36:23 11:43 
  898 107/175  396/692  F30-39RUN      1003 Kimberly Mosey          F  39 Ocean            NJ   36:25 11:44 
  899  89/157  397/692  F40-49RUN      1401 Dawn Wall               F  48 Spring Lake      NJ   36:26 11:44 
  900  90/157  398/692  F40-49RUN        58 Jane Hundley            F  48 Wall Twp         NJ   36:27 11:44 
  901 111/131  503/624  M30-39RUN      1177 Anthony Aversano        M  37 Staten Island    NY   36:31 11:46 
  902   2/23   399/692  F60-69RUN       920 Sandra Risby            F  69 Whiting          NJ   36:33 11:46 
  903 120/144  504/624  M40-49RUN       156 Eric Ford               M  41 Spring Lake      NJ   36:35 11:47 
  904  40/69   400/692  F01-19RUN       811 Becky Quinn             F  19 Cranford         NJ   36:36 11:47 
  905  95/121  505/624  M50-59RUN       761 Henry Simon             M  54 Toms River       NJ   36:38 11:48 
  906  91/157  401/692  F40-49RUN       840 Magda Muka              F  48 Farmingdale      NJ   36:38 11:48 
  907  45/103  402/692  F50-59RUN       229 Joanne Borzomati        F  56 Howell           NJ   36:40 11:49 
  908   3/23   403/692  F60-69RUN       797 Elaine Moyer            F  61 Bradley Beach    NJ   36:42 11:49 
  909 121/144  506/624  M40-49RUN       666 Joe Gallagher           M  49 Bayonne          NJ   36:44 11:50 
  910 108/143  404/692  F20-29RUN       725 Sarah Park              F  23 Newark           NJ   36:45 11:50 
  911 108/175  405/692  F30-39RUN       330 Melissa Santiago        F  31 Jersey City      NJ   36:47 11:51 
  912 109/143  406/692  F20-29RUN       563 Kristin Hardman         F  20 Cranford         NJ   36:49 11:51 
  913  46/103  407/692  F50-59RUN       247 Robin Embrey            F  52 West Long Branch NJ   36:53 11:53 
  914  41/69   408/692  F01-19RUN      1011 MacKenzie Kuran         F  12 Jackson          NJ   36:54 11:53 
  915  96/121  507/624  M50-59RUN        41 Richard Gallagher       M  56 Cranford         NJ   36:54 11:53 
  916 110/143  409/692  F20-29RUN        38 Clare Gallagher         F  23 Cranford         NJ   36:55 11:53 
  917 111/143  410/692  F20-29RUN        40 Maura Gallagher         F  26 Cranford         NJ   36:55 11:53 
  918  92/157  411/692  F40-49RUN       529 Marion Morton           F  48 Neptune          NJ   36:55 11:53 
  919 112/131  508/624  M30-39RUN       711 Brian Curry             M  37 Brick            NJ   36:56 11:54 
  920 109/175  412/692  F30-39RUN       709 Lynn Curry              F  39 Brick            NJ   36:56 11:54 
  921 122/144  509/624  M40-49RUN       237 Christopher Meikle      M  47 Wall Twp         NJ   37:02 11:56 
  922 112/143  413/692  F20-29RUN       157 Sherice Young           F  28 Spring Lake      NJ   37:03 11:56 
  923 113/143  414/692  F20-29RUN       275 Kaitlin Friedmann       F  27 Eastampton       NJ   37:07 11:57 
  924  42/69   415/692  F01-19RUN       246 Kate Hoh                F  13 Neptune          NJ   37:14 12:00 
  925 123/144  510/624  M40-49RUN       908 Kevin O'Sullivan        M  45 Wall Twp         NJ   37:16 12:00 
  926  93/157  416/692  F40-49RUN      1074 Ellen Long              F  46 Farmingdale      NJ   37:18 12:01 
  927  94/157  417/692  F40-49RUN      1012 Lynn Kuran              F  40 Jackson          NJ   37:21 12:02 
  928  97/121  511/624  M50-59RUN       706 Marion Cossa            M  56 Cranford         NJ   37:24 12:03 
  929 110/175  418/692  F30-39RUN       582 Deb Montgomery          F  38 Liberty Corner   NJ   37:27 12:04 
  930 111/175  419/692  F30-39RUN       249 Jennifer Twomey         F  37 Bradley Beach    NJ   37:30 12:05 
  931  95/157  420/692  F40-49RUN       636 Jennifer Lukowiak       F  41 Colts Neck       NJ   37:30 12:05 
  932 113/131  512/624  M30-39RUN      1213 Geoff Granyt            M  35 Avon By The Sea  NJ   37:33 12:05 
  933  98/121  513/624  M50-59RUN        69 Michael Mahon           M  57 Bayonne          NJ   37:33 12:06 
  934  99/121  514/624  M50-59RUN      1154 Blanc Cordes            M  53 Avon By The Sea  NJ   37:36 12:07 
  935  47/103  421/692  F50-59RUN      1004 Jill Campbell           F  53 Wall             NJ   37:45 12:09 
  936 114/131  515/624  M30-39RUN      1169 James Curran            M  35 Deal             NJ   37:46 12:10 
  937  96/157  422/692  F40-49RUN      1477 Judy Bosco              F  46 Wall             NJ   37:49 12:11 
  938 114/143  423/692  F20-29RUN       527 Tanya Tudan             F  24 Manalapan        NJ   37:52 12:12 
  939  97/157  424/692  F40-49RUN       573 Vivian Torres           F  44 Middlesex        NJ   37:52 12:12 
  940  98/157  425/692  F40-49RUN        64 Mercedes Lijo           F  40 Cranford         NJ   38:00 12:14 
  941 112/175  426/692  F30-39RUN       469 Karen Moschetti         F  34 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   38:02 12:15 
  942  87/94   516/624  M20-29RUN       471 Matthew Guido           M  26 W. Long Branch   NJ   38:03 12:15 
  943  88/94   517/624  M20-29RUN       440 Bryan Morgan            M  26 Howell           NJ   38:03 12:15 
  944  89/94   518/624  M20-29RUN       596 Nicholas Taylor         M  25 Neptune          NJ   38:04 12:15 
  945  90/94   519/624  M20-29RUN       932 Brendan Gittell         M  24 Bradley Beach    NJ   38:05 12:16 
  946 113/175  427/692  F30-39RUN       282 Addie Antonucci         F  35 Elizabeth        NJ   38:05 12:16 
  947 114/175  428/692  F30-39RUN       368 Kelly Fitzpatrick       F  32 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   38:08 12:17 
  948  99/157  429/692  F40-49RUN       689 Susan Peters            F  41 Jackson          NJ   38:13 12:18 
  949 100/157  430/692  F40-49RUN       671 Jenn Martino            F  43 Neptune          NJ   38:13 12:18 
  950 101/157  431/692  F40-49RUN       120 Meghan Sullivan         F  40 Philadelphia     PA   38:15 12:19 
  951 115/143  432/692  F20-29RUN       564 Jenny Drechsel          F  20 Cranford         NJ   38:15 12:19 
  952 102/157  433/692  F40-49RUN      1444 Sue Check               F  48 Ocean Grove      NJ   38:15 12:19 
  953 103/157  434/692  F40-49RUN       839 Kelly Sellitsch         F  45 Flemington       NJ   38:16 12:19 
  954 104/157  435/692  F40-49RUN       805 Danielle Sintic         F  41 Wanamassa        NJ   38:18 12:20 
  955  28/44   520/624  M60-69RUN       225 Robert Cleary           M  68 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   38:22 12:21 
  956 100/121  521/624  M50-59RUN       829 William Blair           M  53 Howell           NJ   38:24 12:22 
  957 116/143  436/692  F20-29RUN       688 Jacklyn Nuzzi           F  26 Montclair        NJ   38:26 12:22 
  958 115/175  437/692  F30-39RUN      1320 Tra Shawn               F  33 Ocean            NJ   38:26 12:23 
  959  43/69   438/692  F01-19RUN       422 Emelie Farrington       F  13 Neptune          NJ   38:26 12:23 
  960   8/9    522/624  MNO-AGE        1195 John Bassi              M   0                       38:27 12:23 
  961 116/175  439/692  F30-39RUN       470 Jennifer Sallemi        F  34 Monroe Twp       NJ   38:27 12:23 
  962 115/131  523/624  M30-39RUN      1356 Chris Magalo            M  39 Bradley Beach    NJ   38:33 12:25 
  963 117/175  440/692  F30-39RUN       571 Shanna Howell           F  30 Neptune City     NJ   38:33 12:25 
  964 105/157  441/692  F40-49RUN       425 Siobhan Ryan            F  47 Lake Como        NJ   38:34 12:25 
  965 106/157  442/692  F40-49RUN       424 Joanne O'Shea           F  45 Lake Como        NJ   38:34 12:25 
  966  48/103  443/692  F50-59RUN       520 Marie Bahno             F  50 Bloomfield       NJ   38:34 12:25 
  967   2/8    524/624  M70-99RUN       724 Herb Ehlers             M  70 Spring Lake      NJ   38:36 12:26 
  968 118/175  444/692  F30-39RUN       153 Kristina Fulco          F  31 Bradley Beach    NJ   38:41 12:28 
  969  49/103  445/692  F50-59RUN       166 Lorraine Lamb           F  50 New York         NY   38:43 12:28 
  970  29/44   525/624  M60-69RUN       223 Edward Adamsky          M  68 South River      NJ   38:44 12:28 
  971 124/144  526/624  M40-49RUN        46 David Grace             M  40 Burlington       NJ   38:46 12:29 
  972 101/121  527/624  M50-59RUN        60 Mike Kahrer             M  52 Cranford         NJ   38:47 12:29 
  973   4/23   446/692  F60-69RUN      1050 Mary McGeary            F  62 Newport          NJ   38:50 12:30 
  974  50/103  447/692  F50-59RUN       276 Kathleen Kivlen         F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   38:51 12:30 
  975  30/44   528/624  M60-69RUN      1274 Richard Ciolli          M  61 Wyckoff          NJ   38:51 12:31 
  976   5/23   448/692  F60-69RUN       303 Arlene Gallene          F  62 Basking Ridge    NJ   38:52 12:31 
  977 125/144  529/624  M40-49RUN      1362 Christopher Tallman     M  40 Neptune City     NJ   38:54 12:32 
  978  55/66   530/624  M01-19RUN      1114 Ryan Baker              M  10 Voorhees         NJ   38:54 12:32 
  979 117/143  449/692  F20-29RUN      1451 Carolina Gonzalez       F  25 Maplewood        NJ   38:55 12:32 
  980 116/131  531/624  M30-39RUN       652 John Durazzo            M  30 Brick            NJ   38:55 12:32 
  981 119/175  450/692  F30-39RUN      1422 Carla Martin            F  34 Wall             NJ   38:56 12:32 
  982 117/131  532/624  M30-39RUN      1421 Jason Martin            M  35 Wall             NJ   39:06 12:36 
  983  51/103  451/692  F50-59RUN      1034 Catherine Hahn          F  56 Spring Lake      NJ   39:10 12:37 
  984 107/157  452/692  F40-49RUN       369 Linda Dugan             F  48 Farmingdale      NJ   39:14 12:38 
  985  56/66   533/624  M01-19RUN       895 Dugan Straine           M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   39:17 12:39 
  986  44/69   453/692  F01-19RUN       574 Veronica Torres         F  18 Middlesex        NJ   39:18 12:39 
  987 120/175  454/692  F30-39RUN      1469 Liz Conboy              F  35 Brielle          NJ   39:20 12:40 
  988  57/66   534/624  M01-19RUN      1460 Robby Curran            M   8 Allenwood        NJ   39:31 12:43 
  989 126/144  535/624  M40-49RUN      1459 Bob Curran              M  40 Allenwood        NJ   39:31 12:44 
  990  45/69   455/692  F01-19RUN       846 Olivia Tumsuden         F  12 Scotch Plains    NJ   39:33 12:44 
  991  52/103  456/692  F50-59RUN       788 Sharon Hoban            F  53 Toms River       NJ   39:35 12:45 
  992  53/103  457/692  F50-59RUN      1081 Marge Mc Cabe           F  56 Mantoloking      NJ   39:37 12:45 
  993 121/175  458/692  F30-39RUN       894 Maggie Merkler          F  35 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   39:37 12:45 
  994 118/131  536/624  M30-39RUN       409 Louis Doctor            M  36 Brick            NJ   39:39 12:46 
  995  91/94   537/624  M20-29RUN       326 Yusuf Qasim             M  25 Bradley Beach    NJ   39:40 12:47 
  996 127/144  538/624  M40-49RUN       324 Tom Jeramaz             M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   39:42 12:47 
  997 118/143  459/692  F20-29RUN      1500 Lauren Herberg          F  26 Long Branch      NJ   39:43 12:47 
  998 119/131  539/624  M30-39RUN       890 Robbie Peter Smith      M  31 Sea Bright       NJ   39:44 12:48 
  999   6/23   460/692  F60-69RUN       431 Kathleen Keenan         F  61 Shrewsbury       NJ   39:45 12:48 
 1000  58/66   540/624  M01-19RUN      1344 Matthew Cherekjian      M  10 Wayne            NJ   39:47 12:49 
 1001          541/624                   86 Kevin T. Mc Grorry      M     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   39:49 12:49 
 1002 102/121  542/624  M50-59RUN       752 Roy Ray                 M  59 Pearl River      NY   39:52 12:50 
 1003   3/8    543/624  M70-99RUN       498 Herbert Jabloner        M  77 Belmar           NJ   39:52 12:50 
 1004 108/157  461/692  F40-49RUN       190 Mary Alice Holmes       F  41 New York         NY   39:52 12:50 
 1005 103/121  544/624  M50-59RUN      1141 Jess Leveine            M  55 Avon By The Sea  NJ   39:56 12:52 
 1006  54/103  462/692  F50-59RUN       149 Mary Murphy             F  50 Farmingdale      NJ   39:58 12:52 
 1007 119/143  463/692  F20-29RUN       428 Adrienne Pesce          F  20 Belmar           NJ   40:04 12:54 
 1008 120/143  464/692  F20-29RUN      1140 Amber Levine            F  20 Avon By The Sea  NJ   40:08 12:55 
 1009 109/157  465/692  F40-49RUN      1113 Judy Baker              F  46 Bradley Beach    NJ   40:09 12:56 
 1010  55/103  466/692  F50-59RUN      1301 Nancy Rine              F  50 Bradley Beach    NJ   40:09 12:56 
 1011  56/103  467/692  F50-59RUN       484 Joan Ockay              F  56 Lawrenceville    NJ   40:10 12:56 
 1012 110/157  468/692  F40-49RUN       990 Lisa Varkey             F  42 Wall             NJ   40:11 12:56 
 1013  31/44   545/624  M60-69RUN       698 Charles Suozzo          M  60 Whiting          NJ   40:14 12:57 
 1014  46/69   469/692  F01-19RUN       552 Megan Kennedy           F  19 Red Bank         NJ   40:15 12:58 
 1015  57/103  470/692  F50-59RUN      1272 Marilyn Cusick          F  55 Neptune City     NJ   40:21 13:00 
 1016 122/175  471/692  F30-39RUN      1014 Suzanne Reibrich        F  31 Neptune City     NJ   40:25 13:01 
 1017 104/121  546/624  M50-59RUN       447 Donald Deakyne          M  53 Howell           NJ   40:25 13:01 
 1018 123/175  472/692  F30-39RUN       408 Fayann Eigenrauch       F  30 Red Bank         NJ   40:30 13:02 
 1019 124/175  473/692  F30-39RUN       250 Shannon Hess            F  37 So. Toms River   NJ   40:30 13:03 
 1020  58/103  474/692  F50-59RUN      1389 Geraldine Korba         F  56 Sea Bright       NJ   40:35 13:04 
 1021 125/175  475/692  F30-39RUN       578 Jennifer Drea           F  34 Neptune          NJ   40:36 13:05 
 1022  59/103  476/692  F50-59RUN      1252 Susan Linnell           F  53 Colts Neck       NJ   40:43 13:07 
 1023  47/69   477/692  F01-19RUN      1188 Carlie Hanlon           F  13 Avon By The Sea  NJ   40:45 13:07 
 1024          478/692                  697 Joan Leather            F     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   40:45 13:07 
 1025 126/175  479/692  F30-39RUN       560 Irene Hale              F  39 Spring Lake      NJ   40:46 13:08 
 1026 111/157  480/692  F40-49RUN       821 Kathleen Annitto        F  41 Spring Lake      NJ   40:46 13:08 
 1027 127/175  481/692  F30-39RUN       746 Kate Denberg            F  30 Neptune          NJ   40:46 13:08 
 1028  92/94   547/624  M20-29RUN       292 Edwin Nunez             M  23 Perth Amboy      NJ   40:47 13:08 
 1029 128/144  548/624  M40-49RUN       472 Dave Clancy             M  40 No. Arlington    NJ   40:47 13:08 
 1030  48/69   482/692  F01-19RUN       960 Kathryn Mahon           F   9 Avon By The Sea  NJ   40:51 13:09 
 1031  60/103  483/692  F50-59RUN       751 Elizabeth Gwen Ray      F  57 Pearl River      NY   40:53 13:10 
 1032 112/157  484/692  F40-49RUN       283 Annie Murphy            F  46 Metuchen         NJ   40:57 13:11 
 1033   7/23   485/692  F60-69RUN        92 Marie Morrissey         F  66 Point Pleasant   NJ   40:57 13:11 
 1034 128/175  486/692  F30-39RUN       162 Barbara Ansede          F  34 Mantoloking      NJ   40:59 13:12 
 1035 129/175  487/692  F30-39RUN        31 Christine Dix           F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   40:59 13:12 
 1036          549/624                 1310                         M                           41:04 13:13 
 1037 113/157  488/692  F40-49RUN       383 Michelle Natalino       F  43 Neptune          NJ   41:04 13:13 
 1038 130/175  489/692  F30-39RUN       567 Cheri Geany             F  35 Chatham          NJ   41:06 13:14 
 1039  49/69   490/692  F01-19RUN       557 Alyssa Cieslak          F  13 Wall Twp         NJ   41:07 13:14 
 1040 114/157  491/692  F40-49RUN      1428 Denise Kramer           F  49 Lincoln Park     NJ   41:10 13:15 
 1041 115/157  492/692  F40-49RUN       873 Cindy Hottinger         F  45 Manalapan        NJ   41:14 13:17 
 1042 131/175  493/692  F30-39RUN       202 Annie Rothermel         F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   41:15 13:17 
 1043 132/175  494/692  F30-39RUN       254 Kerryann Silvestri      F  37 Cliffwood Beach  NJ   41:18 13:18 
 1044 121/143  495/692  F20-29RUN        66 Tiffany Lynch           F  29 Old Bridge       NJ   41:18 13:18 
 1045   9/9    550/624  MNO-AGE        1443 James Christopher       M   0 Avon By The Sea  NJ   41:19 13:18 
 1046  32/44   551/624  M60-69RUN      1017 Harry Voccola           M  69 Middletown       NJ   41:21 13:19 
 1047  61/103  496/692  F50-59RUN       390 Anne Quagliana          F  59 Belmar           NJ   41:23 13:19 
 1048 122/143  497/692  F20-29RUN      1152 Joanie Kralyvich        F  29 Tinton Falls     NJ   41:23 13:20 
 1049 123/143  498/692  F20-29RUN      1446 Sarah Cosentine         F  28 West Long Branch NJ   41:25 13:20 
 1050  50/69   499/692  F01-19RUN       610 Sara Dravis             F  12 Point Pleasant   NJ   41:30 13:22 
 1051  51/69   500/692  F01-19RUN      1124 Caroline Carter         F  10 Avon By The Sea  NJ   41:37 13:24 
 1052  52/69   501/692  F01-19RUN       893 Katie Peters            F  12 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   41:39 13:25 
 1053  62/103  502/692  F50-59RUN       530 Maryanna Nameth         F  53 Brick            NJ   41:39 13:25 
 1054 124/143  503/692  F20-29RUN      1166 Tammy Drennan           F  29 Hackettstown     NJ   41:41 13:25 
 1055 133/175  504/692  F30-39RUN       976 Teri Lardin             F  37 Jackson          NJ   41:45 13:27 
 1056 125/143  505/692  F20-29RUN       561 Amanda To               F  20 Cranford         NJ   41:47 13:27 
 1057 134/175  506/692  F30-39RUN       317 Joann Turning           F  37 Tinton Falls     NJ   41:49 13:28 
 1058  63/103  507/692  F50-59RUN       532 Adrianna Dundon         F  51 Neptune          NJ   41:52 13:29 
 1059 126/143  508/692  F20-29RUN      1456 Nikki Hernandez         F  29 Union Beach      NJ   41:53 13:29 
 1060 135/175  509/692  F30-39RUN       342 Laura Godlesky          F  38 Toms River       NJ   41:53 13:29 
 1061 136/175  510/692  F30-39RUN       406 Joanne Wilkes           F  39 Red Bank         NJ   41:54 13:29 
 1062 116/157  511/692  F40-49RUN       379 Nora Mamadjanova        F  44 No. Brunswick    NJ   41:54 13:29 
 1063 137/175  512/692  F30-39RUN       730 Bronawyn Oleary         F  34 Cliffwood Beach  NJ   41:54 13:30 
 1064 138/175  513/692  F30-39RUN      1000 Christine Richter       F  35 Freehold         NJ   41:55 13:30 
 1065 127/143  514/692  F20-29RUN       495 Kathy Murphy            F  20 Farmingdale      NJ   41:56 13:30 
 1066  64/103  515/692  F50-59RUN       585 Maryann Korsen          F  58 Carlstadt        NJ   42:00 13:31 
 1067   4/8    552/624  M70-99RUN      1202 Peter Semple            M  79 Spring Lake      NJ   42:05 13:33 
 1068 139/175  516/692  F30-39RUN       999 Laura Mazziotta         F  30 Bradley Beach    NJ   42:07 13:34 
 1069 140/175  517/692  F30-39RUN      1368 Melissa Niebling        F  36 New York         NY   42:08 13:34 
 1070  53/69   518/692  F01-19RUN      1173 Dianna Cohen            F   8 Glen Ridge       NJ   42:11 13:35 
 1071 117/157  519/692  F40-49RUN       309 Elizabeth Bonnell       F  42 Bradley Beach    NJ   42:13 13:36 
 1072 118/157  520/692  F40-49RUN      1250 Marie Noglows           F  48 Fair Haven       NJ   42:14 13:36 
 1073 120/131  553/624  M30-39RUN       526 Rick Trapanese          M  38 New Egypt        NJ   42:16 13:36 
 1074 119/157  521/692  F40-49RUN       421 Carolyn Rooney          F  40 Bradley Beach    NJ   42:20 13:38 
 1075  54/69   522/692  F01-19RUN       912 Emily Magrini           F  10 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   42:28 13:40 
 1076 121/131  554/624  M30-39RUN       356 Bryan Drennan           M  36 Hatfield         PA   42:31 13:41 
 1077 120/157  523/692  F40-49RUN       297 Josie Maniscalco        F  49 Colonia          NJ   42:34 13:42 
 1078 141/175  524/692  F30-39RUN        67 Maureen Lynch           F  31 Williamstown     NJ   42:35 13:43 
 1079 121/157  525/692  F40-49RUN      1120 Kate Hulme              F  42 Ocean            NJ   42:37 13:43 
 1080  55/69   526/692  F01-19RUN       857 Caroline Page           F   7 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   42:38 13:44 
 1081 122/157  527/692  F40-49RUN       855 Meghan Page             F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   42:40 13:44 
 1082  56/69   528/692  F01-19RUN      1161 Alexis Hunnel           F   7 Wall             NJ   42:40 13:44 
 1083 128/143  529/692  F20-29RUN       122 Betsy Szatkowski        F  28 South Amboy      NJ   42:44 13:46 
 1084 123/157  530/692  F40-49RUN        14 Clare Centanni          F  42 Neptune          NJ   42:47 13:46 
 1085  57/69   531/692  F01-19RUN        10 Lily Buerck             F   6 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   42:49 13:47 
 1086 124/157  532/692  F40-49RUN      1162 Tami Lione              F  41 Wall             NJ   42:53 13:48 
 1087 142/175  533/692  F30-39RUN       346 Dana Miller             F  31 Holmdel          NJ   42:53 13:49 
 1088 105/121  555/624  M50-59RUN       208 Marty Crowe             M  55 Hillsborough     NJ   42:56 13:49 
 1089 143/175  534/692  F30-39RUN       185 Michaila Lee            F  32 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   42:59 13:50 
 1090 144/175  535/692  F30-39RUN       623 Lisa Hou                F  39 Belmar           NJ   43:03 13:52 
 1091 125/157  536/692  F40-49RUN       143 Dawn Ritter             F  46 Farmingdale      NJ   43:11 13:54 
 1092  65/103  537/692  F50-59RUN       448 Janice Deakyne          F  53 Howell           NJ   43:11 13:54 
 1093 129/143  538/692  F20-29RUN       313 Mugdha Gangopadhyay     F  29 No. Brunswick    NJ   43:19 13:57 
 1094 145/175  539/692  F30-39RUN      1216 Christine Latore        F  39 Red Bank         NJ   43:19 13:57 
 1095 146/175  540/692  F30-39RUN      1200 Catherine Bailey        F  34 Jackson          NJ   43:19 13:57 
 1096 130/143  541/692  F20-29RUN       924 Courtney Santorsiero    F  28 Hamilton         NJ   43:32 14:01 
 1097  66/103  542/692  F50-59RUN      1363 Terri Dassing           F  54 East Keansburg   NJ   43:39 14:03 
 1098  67/103  543/692  F50-59RUN       626 Dolores Whalen          F  51 Englishtown      NJ   43:46 14:06 
 1099 126/157  544/692  F40-49RUN       298 Judy Browning           F  48 Sayreville       NJ   43:52 14:07 
 1100 147/175  545/692  F30-39RUN       226 Liz Morris              F  38 Neptune City     NJ   43:55 14:08 
 1101  33/44   556/624  M60-69RUN      1164 Roy Moskowitz           M  68 Jackson          NJ   43:58 14:09 
 1102  59/66   557/624  M01-19RUN       949 Dylan Sauly             M   8 Avon By The Sea  NJ   43:58 14:09 
 1103  58/69   546/692  F01-19RUN       453 Madison Young           F   8 Bradley Beach    NJ   43:58 14:10 
 1104 127/157  547/692  F40-49RUN       452 Jennifer Young          F  41 Bradley Beach    NJ   43:59 14:10 
 1105 128/157  548/692  F40-49RUN       948 Kelly Sauls             F  41 Avon By The Sea  NJ   43:59 14:10 
 1106  60/66   558/624  M01-19RUN      1312 Justin Leff             M   9 Monroe           NJ   44:05 14:12 
 1107 106/121  559/624  M50-59RUN      1311 Dniel Leff              M  51 Monroe           NJ   44:05 14:12 
 1108 131/143  549/692  F20-29RUN       569 Meredith Mc Williams    F  29 Rumson           NJ   44:06 14:12 
 1109   8/23   550/692  F60-69RUN       570 Joanne Mc Williams      F  63 Rumson           NJ   44:06 14:12 
 1110 148/175  551/692  F30-39RUN       241 Pamela Stengel          F  39 Freehold         NJ   44:13 14:14 
 1111 129/157  552/692  F40-49RUN       493 Noelle Grcic            F  46 Pt Pleasant      NJ   44:13 14:14 
 1112  59/69   553/692  F01-19RUN       492 Alex Grcic              F  16 Pt Pleasant      NJ   44:15 14:15 
 1113 149/175  554/692  F30-39RUN       487 Jeanne Coon             F  34 Barnegat         NJ   44:21 14:17 
 1114  60/69   555/692  F01-19RUN      1462 Michele Seda            F  12 Jackson          NJ   44:22 14:17 
 1115 150/175  556/692  F30-39RUN      1127 Abby Harriman           F  33 Waldwick         NJ   44:28 14:19 
 1116  93/94   560/624  M20-29RUN      1059 Keith Drennan           M  29 Neptune City     NJ   44:36 14:22 
 1117 151/175  557/692  F30-39RUN       500 Michele Lassiter        F  30 Lakewood         NJ   44:38 14:22 
 1118 130/157  558/692  F40-49RUN       443 Karen Celano            F  42 Colonia          NJ   44:39 14:23 
 1119  61/69   559/692  F01-19RUN       311 Gabriella Toryk         F   8 Bradley Beach    NJ   44:43 14:24 
 1120 122/131  561/624  M30-39RUN       977 Doughlas Lardin         M  37 Jackson          NJ   44:45 14:25 
 1121  68/103  560/692  F50-59RUN        23 Janice Cuttingham       F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   44:46 14:25 
 1122 131/157  561/692  F40-49RUN       277 Denise Toryk            F  44 Bradley Beach    NJ   44:48 14:26 
 1123 152/175  562/692  F30-39RUN       756 Michele Maybaum         F  39 Little Silver    NJ   44:55 14:28 
 1124 123/131  562/624  M30-39RUN         9 Ken Buerck              M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   44:55 14:28 
 1125  62/69   563/692  F01-19RUN       842 Nicholette Muka         F  16 Farmingdale      NJ   45:01 14:30 
 1126 124/131  563/624  M30-39RUN       354 Wayne Cunningham        M  39 Lodi             NJ   45:04 14:31 
 1127  63/69   564/692  F01-19RUN       942 Destiny Pagan           F   7 Colonia          NJ   45:08 14:32 
 1128 153/175  565/692  F30-39RUN       325 Marian Pagan            F  32 Colonia          NJ   45:14 14:34 
 1129 107/121  564/624  M50-59RUN       426 Robert Pesce            M  56 Belmar           NJ   45:22 14:36 
 1130   5/8    565/624  M70-99RUN      1263 Fred Howlett            M  71 Brick            NJ   45:51 14:46 
 1131 154/175  566/692  F30-39RUN      1063 Melissa Tattoli         F  38 Wayside          NJ   45:56 14:48 
 1132 129/144  566/624  M40-49RUN       467 Bill Marshall           M  41 Howell           NJ   45:59 14:48 
 1133   7/10   567/692  FNO-AGE        1452 Jenny Yap               F   0 Jackson          NJ   46:01 14:49 
 1134 125/131  567/624  M30-39RUN       191 Nicholas Holmes         M  36 New York         NY   46:02 14:49 
 1135 132/143  568/692  F20-29RUN      1360 Meghan Magrini          F  24 Neptune City     NJ   46:06 14:51 
 1136 132/157  569/692  F40-49RUN       904 Joleen Lemke            F  48 Wall Twp         NJ   46:07 14:51 
 1137  69/103  570/692  F50-59RUN       441 Joanne Adcock           F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   46:10 14:52 
 1138 155/175  571/692  F30-39RUN       690 Lisa Petrick            F  38 Bradley Beach    NJ   46:11 14:52 
 1139  70/103  572/692  F50-59RUN       391 Sharon Black            F  58 Ocean            NJ   46:39 15:01 
 1140  71/103  573/692  F50-59RUN       712 Pam Allen               F  56 Red Bank         NJ   46:40 15:02 
 1141 130/144  568/624  M40-49RUN      1147 Jeff Rosnick            M  43 Avon By The Sea  NJ   46:53 15:06 
 1142  72/103  574/692  F50-59RUN      1343 Barbara Cherekjian      F  51 Wayne            NJ   47:03 15:09 
 1143   9/23   575/692  F60-69RUN       512 Frieda Carlino          F  67 Hillsdale        NJ   47:10 15:11 
 1144  64/69   576/692  F01-19RUN       429 Amanda Pesce            F  18 Belmar           NJ   47:10 15:11 
 1145 133/157  577/692  F40-49RUN       834 Paula Cantaara          F  47 Browns Mills     NJ   47:21 15:15 
 1146 134/157  578/692  F40-49RUN       427 Marygrace Pesce         F  45 Belmar           NJ   47:29 15:17 
 1147  65/69   579/692  F01-19RUN      1065 Sohia Tumsuden          F  11 Scotch Plains    NJ   47:31 15:18 
 1148  10/23   580/692  F60-69RUN       459 Dilys Franklin          F  65 Bradley Beach    NJ   47:45 15:23 
 1149 135/157  581/692  F40-49RUN       845 Nancy Lissemore         F  45 Scotch Plains    NJ   47:47 15:23 
 1150 136/157  582/692  F40-49RUN       551 Virginia Kennedy        F  48 Red Bank         NJ   47:49 15:24 
 1151 133/143  583/692  F20-29RUN      1192 Fiona Davis             F  23                       47:53 15:25 
 1152 131/144  569/624  M40-49RUN       234 Bob Redden              M  43 Jersey City      NJ   47:56 15:26 
 1153 156/175  584/692  F30-39RUN        81 Megan Mc Cluskey        F  38 Ocean Grove      NJ   47:56 15:26 
 1154 134/143  585/692  F20-29RUN       667 Shana Gallagher         F  22 Bayonne          NJ   47:57 15:26 
 1155  11/23   586/692  F60-69RUN      1079 Jane Grall              F  60 Avon By The Sea  NJ   47:58 15:27 
 1156  73/103  587/692  F50-59RUN       654 Ingrid Orav             F  57 Madison          NJ   48:01 15:28 
 1157 108/121  570/624  M50-59RUN      1080 Ed Neaesey              M  59 Avon By The Sea  NJ   48:04 15:28 
 1158  74/103  588/692  F50-59RUN      1379 Robin Drogi             F  56 Ocean            NJ   48:08 15:30 
 1159  75/103  589/692  F50-59RUN       192 Celine Kerwin           F  53 Rutherford       NJ   48:10 15:31 
 1160  34/44   571/624  M60-69RUN       830 Bruce Campbell          M  61 Brielle          NJ   48:14 15:32 
 1161 137/157  590/692  F40-49RUN      1411 Fran Fittanto           F  49 Neptune City     NJ   48:16 15:32 
 1162 138/157  591/692  F40-49RUN      1060 Peggy Oldakowski        F  48 Avon By The Sea  NJ   48:22 15:34 
 1163 132/144  572/624  M40-49RUN      1072 Brigid Magrini          M  45 Avon By The Sea  NJ   48:22 15:34 
 1164  76/103  592/692  F50-59RUN       628 Laura Etienne           F  51 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   48:23 15:35 
 1165 139/157  593/692  F40-49RUN      1381 Paula Greeley           F  47 Avon By The Sea  NJ   48:24 15:35 
 1166 133/144  573/624  M40-49RUN      1267 Brian Greer             M  40 Avon By The Sea  NJ   48:27 15:36 
 1167 109/121  574/624  M50-59RUN       504 Mark Griffith           M  54 Brick            NJ   48:30 15:37 
 1168 134/144  575/624  M40-49RUN       522 Joshua Moriarty         M  49 Brick            NJ   48:34 15:38 
 1169 157/175  594/692  F30-39RUN       239 Julie Grasso            F  39 Brick            NJ   48:41 15:40 
 1170 135/144  576/624  M40-49RUN       887 David Wray              M  41 Point Pleasant   NJ   48:44 15:41 
 1171          595/692                  334 Mary Lee Clanton        F     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   48:47 15:42 
 1172  66/69   596/692  F01-19RUN       333 Caroline Clanton-Calnan F  15 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   48:47 15:42 
 1173  12/23   597/692  F60-69RUN       502 Joann Drennan           F  62 Neptune          NJ   48:50 15:43 
 1174 110/121  577/624  M50-59RUN      1413 Beth Staub              M  54 Ocean Grove      NJ   49:04 15:48 
 1175 111/121  578/624  M50-59RUN      1058 Susan Mayes             M  50 Avon By The Sea  NJ   49:04 15:48 
 1176  77/103  598/692  F50-59RUN      1061 Esther Draguardi        F  52 Avon By The Sea  NJ   49:04 15:48 
 1177 140/157  599/692  F40-49RUN       555 Lauren O'Neill          F  43 Manasquan        NJ   49:09 15:49 
 1178 158/175  600/692  F30-39RUN       497 Leah Vanbuskirk         F  34 Neptune City     NJ   49:11 15:50 
 1179 135/143  601/692  F20-29RUN       879 Laurie Shadovitz        F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   49:11 15:50 
 1180 141/157  602/692  F40-49RUN       543 Lisa Coleman            F  43 W. Belmar        NJ   49:11 15:50 
 1181 159/175  603/692  F30-39RUN       568 Ann Geany               F  37 Fairfield        NJ   49:15 15:51 
 1182 160/175  604/692  F30-39RUN       572 Ruth Robadee            F  37 Farmingdale      NY   49:15 15:51 
 1183 142/157  605/692  F40-49RUN       703 Diana Ramirez           F  46 Cranford         NJ   49:41 16:00 
 1184 143/157  606/692  F40-49RUN       884 Sharon Jenkins          F  46 Brick            NJ   49:45 16:01 
 1185 136/144  579/624  M40-49RUN       378 Patrice Downey          M  49 Jackson          NJ   50:07 16:08 
 1186 144/157  607/692  F40-49RUN       381 Maggie Tobin-Lace       F  49 Jackson          NJ   50:07 16:08 
 1187  35/44   580/624  M60-69RUN      1270 Robert Cupoli           M  65 Belmar           NJ   50:15 16:11 
 1188  67/69   608/692  F01-19RUN       658 Nicole Holzapfel        F  18 Parlin           NJ   50:19 16:12 
 1189  36/44   581/624  M60-69RUN       867 Joseph Battipaglia      M  63 Bradley Beach    NJ   50:23 16:13 
 1190 137/144  582/624  M40-49RUN      1268 Christine Sheedy        M  40 Avon By The Sea  NJ   50:28 16:15 
 1191  61/66   583/624  M01-19RUN       266 Matthew Guerriero       M  19 Wall Twp         NJ   50:29 16:15 
 1192  78/103  609/692  F50-59RUN      1290 Linda Campbell          F  59 Brielle          NJ   50:38 16:18 
 1193 161/175  610/692  F30-39RUN       521 Sarina Gianna           F  37 Brick            NJ   50:44 16:20 
 1194 136/143  611/692  F20-29RUN       650 Christina Proctor       F  27 Brick            NJ   50:44 16:20 
 1195  79/103  612/692  F50-59RUN       503 Lucinda Griffith        F  50 Brick            NJ   50:44 16:20 
 1196 137/143  613/692  F20-29RUN       592 Rachel Stuart           F  29 Brick            NJ   50:45 16:21 
 1197 138/143  614/692  F20-29RUN        30 Christina Deakyne       F  24 Howell           NJ   50:53 16:23 
 1198 112/121  584/624  M50-59RUN        49 Joseph Greco            M  50 Howell           NJ   50:53 16:23 
 1199  80/103  615/692  F50-59RUN       816 Patricia Brandefine     F  53 Manalapan        NJ   50:56 16:24 
 1200  81/103  616/692  F50-59RUN      1052 Susann Byrnes           F  58 Avon By The Sea  NJ   50:56 16:24 
 1201 113/121  585/624  M50-59RUN      1053 Brian Bynes             M  59 Avon By The Sea  NJ   50:57 16:24 
 1202   6/8    586/624  M70-99RUN        16 John Chin               M  70 Bradley Beach    NJ   51:04 16:27 
 1203 145/157  617/692  F40-49RUN       553 Terri Van De Weghe      F  45 Hazlet           NJ   51:05 16:27 
 1204 162/175  618/692  F30-39RUN      1037 Lauren Brutsman         F  32 Neptune City     NJ   51:06 16:27 
 1205  62/66   587/624  M01-19RUN       938 Nathan Edwards          M   8 Neptune City     NJ   51:07 16:27 
 1206 114/121  588/624  M50-59RUN       939 Bruce Wescott           M  55 Neptune City     NJ   51:07 16:27 
 1207 115/121  589/624  M50-59RUN      1104 David Shotwell          M  50 Ocean Grove      NJ   51:09 16:28 
 1208  82/103  619/692  F50-59RUN       306 Loretta Davison         F  52 Berkeley Hts     NJ   51:11 16:29 
 1209  83/103  620/692  F50-59RUN       304 Sharon Langan           F  50 Manalapan        NJ   51:11 16:29 
 1210 138/144  590/624  M40-49RUN      1348 Louis Roros             M  49 Colts Neck       NJ   51:12 16:29 
 1211 139/143  621/692  F20-29RUN      1218 Michelle Harder         F  22 Brick            NJ   51:12 16:29 
 1212 140/143  622/692  F20-29RUN       622 Danielle Griffith       F  27 Brick            NJ   51:13 16:29 
 1213 141/143  623/692  F20-29RUN       647 Kayla Shipley           F  27 Brick            NJ   51:13 16:29 
 1214   8/10   624/692  FNO-AGE        1475 Megan Timmins           F   0                       51:13 16:30 
 1215 126/131  591/624  M30-39RUN      1474 Byan Hoffman            M  34                  NJ   51:15 16:30 
 1216 139/144  592/624  M40-49RUN       988 John Shotwell           M  42 Ocean Grove      NJ   51:17 16:31 
 1217 116/121  593/624  M50-59RUN       807 Joseph Iglesias         M  52 Howell           NJ   51:17 16:31 
 1218 163/175  625/692  F30-39RUN      1359 Vicki Guida             F  30 Basking Ridge    NJ   51:25 16:33 
 1219 142/143  626/692  F20-29RUN       367 Shannon West            F  29 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   51:25 16:33 
 1220  37/44   594/624  M60-69RUN       366 Chet West               M  62 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   51:25 16:33 
 1221  84/103  627/692  F50-59RUN      1476 Susan Cocch             F  52 Ocean            NJ   51:38 16:38 
 1222 164/175  628/692  F30-39RUN       397 Kimberly Taikina        F  39 Old Bridge       NJ   51:52 16:42 
 1223  63/66   595/624  M01-19RUN       396 Daniel Taylor           M  15 Belmar           NJ   51:52 16:42 
 1224  85/103  629/692  F50-59RUN       614 Janet Trzcienski        F  53 Manalapan        NJ   51:58 16:44 
 1225 117/121  596/624  M50-59RUN       615 Edward Lantz            M  52 Ramsey           NJ   51:59 16:44 
 1226 146/157  630/692  F40-49RUN       414 Jennifer Maurer         F  42 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   52:00 16:45 
 1227 147/157  631/692  F40-49RUN      1042 Fran Orefice            F  48 Cliffside Park   NJ   52:01 16:45 
 1228  38/44   597/624  M60-69RUN       611 Robert Trzcienski       M  64 Manalapan        NJ   52:02 16:45 
 1229  86/103  632/692  F50-59RUN      1041 Bonnie Tedeschi         F  51 Long Branch      NJ   52:15 16:49 
 1230 165/175  633/692  F30-39RUN       955 Lisa Grace              F  39 Neptune City     NJ   52:24 16:52 
 1231 118/121  598/624  M50-59RUN       480 John Buchanan           M  52 Middletown       NJ   52:28 16:53 
 1232 143/143  634/692  F20-29RUN       479 Erin Buchanan           F  24 Middletown       NJ   52:28 16:54 
 1233  87/103  635/692  F50-59RUN       478 Kathleen Buchanan       F  53 Middletown       NJ   52:28 16:54 
 1234  13/23   636/692  F60-69RUN       109 Elisa Riccio            F  67 Bayonne          NJ   52:30 16:54 
 1235  64/66   599/624  M01-19RUN       849 Jordan Townes           M  12 Bayonne          NJ   52:31 16:54 
 1236  88/103  637/692  F50-59RUN       258 Patricia Schneider      F  53 Matawan          NJ   52:32 16:55 
 1237 148/157  638/692  F40-49RUN       731 Dawn Hickey             F  40 Cranford         NJ   52:35 16:56 
 1238  39/44   600/624  M60-69RUN      1179 Arthur Geiger           M  67 Avon By The Sea  NJ   52:37 16:57 
 1239  89/103  639/692  F50-59RUN        99 Ruth Olsvary            F  50 Parlin           NJ   52:39 16:57 
 1240 166/175  640/692  F30-39RUN       820 Amanda Davidson         F  33 Rutherford       NJ   52:43 16:58 
 1241 167/175  641/692  F30-39RUN      1448 Marie Desdunes          F  34 Orange           NJ   52:45 16:59 
 1242 168/175  642/692  F30-39RUN      1450 Carlos Aguinaga         F  32 Avon By The Sea  NJ   52:46 16:59 
 1243  40/44   601/624  M60-69RUN        83 Monk Mc Devitt          M  68 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   52:46 16:59 
 1244  14/23   643/692  F60-69RUN        17 Diana Collins           F  63 Mountainside     NJ   52:47 17:00 
 1245  15/23   644/692  F60-69RUN       768 Elizabeth Davidson      F  63 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   52:49 17:00 
 1246  90/103  645/692  F50-59RUN      1126 Susan Putnoky           F  57 Holmdel          NJ   52:52 17:01 
 1247 119/121  602/624  M50-59RUN      1125 Pat Burns               M  57 Avon By The Sea  NJ   52:53 17:02 
 1248 149/157  646/692  F40-49RUN       196 Meg Weber               F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   53:06 17:06 
 1249 140/144  603/624  M40-49RUN       195 Gary Weber              M  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   53:06 17:06 
 1250  91/103  647/692  F50-59RUN       670 Diane Weber             F  50 Westwood         NJ   53:06 17:06 
 1251 150/157  648/692  F40-49RUN        76 Christina Martuscelli   F  47 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   53:15 17:09 
 1252  92/103  649/692  F50-59RUN       125 Phyllis Thompson        F  59 Belford          NJ   53:15 17:09 
 1253 169/175  650/692  F30-39RUN       790 Chrissy Mc Donald       F  37 Shrewsbury       NJ   53:17 17:09 
 1254 141/144  604/624  M40-49RUN       544 Thomas Coleman          M  49 W. Belmar        NJ   53:23 17:11 
 1255          605/624                  617 John Hanlon             M     Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   53:24 17:11 
 1256 142/144  606/624  M40-49RUN      1071 Joe Oldakowski          M  49 Avon By The Sea  NJ   53:24 17:12 
 1257 143/144  607/624  M40-49RUN       475 Mark Farrington         M  47 Neptune          NJ   53:24 17:12 
 1258 151/157  651/692  F40-49RUN      1281 Elizabeth McGrath       F  40 Hoboken          NJ   53:25 17:12 
 1259 144/144  608/624  M40-49RUN      1282 Robert Prorenzano       M  43 Roselle Park     NJ   53:25 17:12 
 1260 127/131  609/624  M30-39RUN       791 Matthew Mc Donald       M  33 Shrewsbury       NJ   53:29 17:13 
 1261 120/121  610/624  M50-59RUN      1458 John Mann               M  55 Princeton        NJ   53:32 17:14 
 1262 128/131  611/624  M30-39RUN      1317 Ronald Martino          M  38 Howell           NJ   53:36 17:16 
 1263  93/103  652/692  F50-59RUN       273 Donna Maini             F  56 Bayonne          NJ   53:44 17:18 
 1264  41/44   612/624  M60-69RUN       332 Louis Maini             M  61 Bayonne          NJ   53:44 17:18 
 1265   1/5    653/692  F70-99RUN       483 Clare Prime             F  75 Bradley Beach    NJ   53:59 17:23 
 1266 129/131  613/624  M30-39RUN       648 Marc Cooperstein        M  33 Old Bridge       NJ   54:03 17:24 
 1267  94/94   614/624  M20-29RUN       371 Paul Cainzos            M  26 Freehold         NJ   54:03 17:24 
 1268 130/131  615/624  M30-39RUN       328 Ernesto Roldan          M  35 Wall Twp         NJ   54:04 17:24 
 1269  16/23   654/692  F60-69RUN      1021 Marion Berry            F  63 Avon By The Sea  NJ   54:06 17:25 
 1270  17/23   655/692  F60-69RUN       538 Noreen Koos             F  62 Wall Twp         NJ   54:08 17:26 
 1271  94/103  656/692  F50-59RUN       213 Jane Murphy             F  52 Neptune          NJ   54:09 17:26 
 1272          657/692                  178 Barbara Kaminski        F     Watchung         NJ   54:11 17:27 
 1273  95/103  658/692  F50-59RUN       721 Catherine Cox           F  53 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   54:13 17:28 
 1274 121/121  616/624  M50-59RUN       722 Robert Lesh             M  53 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   54:14 17:28 
 1275 170/175  659/692  F30-39RUN       220 Mandy Ferrara           F  33 Long Branch      NJ   54:16 17:28 
 1276 171/175  660/692  F30-39RUN      1314 Stefanie Martino        F  39 Howell           NJ   54:20 17:30 
 1277  18/23   661/692  F60-69RUN       971 Ginger Stiefel          F  60 Avon By The Sea  NJ   54:38 17:36 
 1278   2/5    662/692  F70-99RUN       789 Anne De Maira           F  70 Colts Neck       NJ   54:39 17:36 
 1279  42/44   617/624  M60-69RUN       158 Lou De Sarno            M  64 Tinton Falls     NJ   54:39 17:36 
 1280  43/44   618/624  M60-69RUN       458 David Franklin          M  65 Bradley Beach    NJ   54:39 17:36 
 1281  44/44   619/624  M60-69RUN       238 Arthur Kunisch          M  61 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   54:40 17:36 
 1282  96/103  663/692  F50-59RUN      1045 Victoria Massara        F  51 Avon By The Sea  NJ   55:37 17:54 
 1283  97/103  664/692  F50-59RUN       695 Marian Palumbo          F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   55:38 17:55 
 1284  98/103  665/692  F50-59RUN       639 Catherine Gorman-Klug   F  50 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   55:46 17:57 
 1285 152/157  666/692  F40-49RUN       882 Sharon Gorman           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   55:47 17:58 
 1286 153/157  667/692  F40-49RUN       957 Michelle Grace          F  42 Neptune City     NJ   56:12 18:06 
 1287   3/5    668/692  F70-99RUN       629 Eleanor Mahon           F  71 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   56:26 18:10 
 1288  65/66   620/624  M01-19RUN       989 Jake Shotwell           M  12 Ocean Grove      NJ   56:30 18:12 
 1289  19/23   669/692  F60-69RUN        28 Lyn Davis               F  62 South Amboy      NJ   56:40 18:15 
 1290  99/103  670/692  F50-59RUN       394 Elizabeth De Lucca      F  53 So. Amboy        NJ   56:41 18:15 
 1291 172/175  671/692  F30-39RUN       267 Stephanie Elson         F  35 South Amboy      NJ   56:42 18:15 
 1292 173/175  672/692  F30-39RUN       630 Megan Mahon             F  30 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   57:06 18:23 
 1293 131/131  621/624  M30-39RUN       631 Patrick Mahon           M  33 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   57:08 18:24 
 1294  20/23   673/692  F60-69RUN        22 Pat Cranmer             F  66 Farmingdale      NJ   57:12 18:25 
 1295   4/5    674/692  F70-99RUN       415 Janet Ott               F  79 Farmingdale      NJ   57:12 18:25 
 1296 100/103  675/692  F50-59RUN        35 Meg Faria               F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ   57:19 18:27 
 1297 101/103  676/692  F50-59RUN      1227 Sherry Delgado          F  57 Neptune City     NJ   57:19 18:27 
 1298  66/66   622/624  M01-19RUN      1441 Sean Ennis              M   8 Belmar           NJ   57:28 18:30 
 1299 174/175  677/692  F30-39RUN       465 Samantha Herceg         F  39 Matawan          NJ   57:31 18:31 
 1300 154/157  678/692  F40-49RUN       464 Theresa Miller          F  41 Morganville      NJ   57:32 18:31 
 1301 102/103  679/692  F50-59RUN       486 Lynne Koller            F  54 Wanamassa        NJ   57:55 18:39 
 1302 155/157  680/692  F40-49RUN       337 Lisa Bereznitski        F  40 South River      NJ   57:55 18:39 
 1303 156/157  681/692  F40-49RUN       644 Mirna Sanchez           F  46 Middlesex        NJ   57:58 18:40 
 1304 103/103  682/692  F50-59RUN       402 Joyce Sabino            F  59 Spring Lake      NJ   58:02 18:41 
 1305 175/175  683/692  F30-39RUN       759 Dawn Sabino             F  32 Glen Rock        NJ   58:05 18:42 
 1306   9/10   684/692  FNO-AGE        1442 Aida Ennis              F   0 Belmar           NJ   58:35 18:52 
 1307  10/10   685/692  FNO-AGE        1440 Maureen Ennis           F   0 Belmar           NJ   58:37 18:52 
 1308 157/157  686/692  F40-49RUN       956 Regina Jackson          F  41 Neptune City     NJ   59:48 19:15 
 1309  68/69   687/692  F01-19RUN       850 Amber Townes            F  12 Bayonne          NJ   59:50 19:16 
 1310  21/23   688/692  F60-69RUN       831 Linda Luce              F  60 Wall Twp         NJ 1:00:12 19:23 
 1311  69/69   689/692  F01-19RUN      1092 Meghan Locker           F  16 Avon By The Sea  NJ 1:00:13 19:23 
 1312   5/5    690/692  F70-99RUN      1094 Frederic Rapport        F  71 Avon By The Sea  NJ 1:00:14 19:24 
 1313   7/8    623/624  M70-99RUN       108 Louis Riccio            M  72 Bayonne          NJ 1:00:14 19:24 
 1314   8/8    624/624  M70-99RUN       449 William Osbahr          M  73 Avon-By-The-Sea  NJ 1:01:38 19:51 
 1315  22/23   691/692  F60-69RUN       137 Diane Curley            F  62 Ocean Grove      NJ 1:01:38 19:51 
 1316  23/23   692/692  F60-69RUN       138 Susan Waters            F  66 Ocean Grove      NJ 1:01:38 19:51 
 

Top of Page

Awards

 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1291 C Eckel                 F  11 Wall                 NJ   23:14  7:29 
    2      870 Ainsley Keating         F  19 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   23:57  7:43 
    3      517 Alivia Carlton          F  13 Jackson              NJ   25:53  8:20 
    4      634 Madison Weeden          F  13 Jackson              NJ   26:39  8:35 
    5     1254 Erica Linnell           F  18 Colts Neck           NJ   27:37  8:54 
    6     1438 Talia Binns             F  12 Interlaken           NJ   27:46  8:57 
    7      931 Gina Rienzo             F  10 Neptune              NJ   28:09  9:04 
    8     1419 Katherine Sammon        F  19 Bradley Beach        NJ   28:19  9:07 
    9     1414 Caroline Christopher    F  19 Avon By The Sea      NJ   28:46  9:16 
   10      287 Caroline Murphy         F  18 Metuchen             NJ   28:55  9:19 
   11      270 Marissa Block           F  18 Wall Twp             NJ   29:08  9:23 
   12      921 Michaela Tardiff        F  17 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:16  9:26 
   13      413 Gabrielle Maurer        F  15 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:16  9:26 
   14     1332 Olivia Maxton           F  11 Tinton Falls         NJ   29:39  9:33 
   15      701 Abigail Silva           F  11 Neptune              NJ   29:39  9:33 
   16     1377 Samantha Demaio         F  13 Spring Lake          NJ   30:12  9:44 
   17      118 Tandy Siegle            F  16 Oakhurst             NJ   30:13  9:44 
   18      958 Brielle Caucino         F  18 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:47  9:55 
   19      961 Amanda Aho              F  18 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:48  9:55 
   20      547 Erin Flynn              F  12 Wall Twp             NJ   30:50  9:56 
   21      442 Sarah Anderson          F  14 Princeton            NJ   31:05 10:01 
   22      466 Runa Ogata              F  14 Princeton            NJ   31:05 10:01 
   23      962 Maykate Omally          F  11 Avon By The Sea      NJ   31:06 10:01 
   24      393 Kaleigh De Lucca        F  19 So. Amboy            NJ   31:06 10:01 
   25      769 Alexandra Janiw         F  18 Colts Neck           NJ   32:05 10:20 
   26      968 Jakie Lingo             F  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   32:19 10:24 
   27       54 Grace Hilton            F  11 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   32:29 10:28 
   28      412 Gina Maurer             F  13 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   32:57 10:37 
   29      864 Meghan Gentile          F  12 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:01 10:38 
   30     1121 Rebecca Matthew         F  10 Neptune City         NJ   33:25 10:46 
   31      419 Jamie Habib             F   6 Madison              NJ   33:36 10:49 
   32      655 Bethany Rack            F  16 Madison              NJ   33:40 10:50 
   33      257 Donna Heslin            F   4 Howell               NJ   33:45 10:52 
   34     1328 Beka Ley                F  12 Rumson               NJ   33:51 10:54 
   35      659 MacKenzie Mahoney       F  12 Old Bridge           NJ   34:16 11:02 
   36     1007 Olivia Bellezza         F  10 Avon By The Sea      NJ   34:49 11:13 
   37      694 Ally Vernaglia          F  11 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   35:31 11:26 
   38      197 Erin Weber              F  10 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   35:32 11:27 
   39      281 Clare Fagan             F  12 Manahawkin           NJ   36:23 11:43 
   40      811 Becky Quinn             F  19 Cranford             NJ   36:36 11:47 
   41     1011 MacKenzie Kuran         F  12 Jackson              NJ   36:54 11:53 
   42      246 Kate Hoh                F  13 Neptune              NJ   37:14 12:00 
   43      422 Emelie Farrington       F  13 Neptune              NJ   38:26 12:23 
   44      574 Veronica Torres         F  18 Middlesex            NJ   39:18 12:39 
   45      846 Olivia Tumsuden         F  12 Scotch Plains        NJ   39:33 12:44 
   46      552 Megan Kennedy           F  19 Red Bank             NJ   40:15 12:58 
   47     1188 Carlie Hanlon           F  13 Avon By The Sea      NJ   40:45 13:07 
   48      960 Kathryn Mahon           F   9 Avon By The Sea      NJ   40:51 13:09 
   49      557 Alyssa Cieslak          F  13 Wall Twp             NJ   41:07 13:14 
   50      610 Sara Dravis             F  12 Point Pleasant       NJ   41:30 13:22 
   51     1124 Caroline Carter         F  10 Avon By The Sea      NJ   41:37 13:24 
   52      893 Katie Peters            F  12 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   41:39 13:25 
   53     1173 Dianna Cohen            F   8 Glen Ridge           NJ   42:11 13:35 
   54      912 Emily Magrini           F  10 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   42:28 13:40 
   55      857 Caroline Page           F   7 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   42:38 13:44 
   56     1161 Alexis Hunnel           F   7 Wall                 NJ   42:40 13:44 
   57       10 Lily Buerck             F   6 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   42:49 13:47 
   58      453 Madison Young           F   8 Bradley Beach        NJ   43:58 14:10 
   59      492 Alex Grcic              F  16 Pt Pleasant          NJ   44:15 14:15 
   60     1462 Michele Seda            F  12 Jackson              NJ   44:22 14:17 
   61      311 Gabriella Toryk         F   8 Bradley Beach        NJ   44:43 14:24 
   62      842 Nicholette Muka         F  16 Farmingdale          NJ   45:01 14:30 
   63      942 Destiny Pagan           F   7 Colonia              NJ   45:08 14:32 
   64      429 Amanda Pesce            F  18 Belmar               NJ   47:10 15:11 
   65     1065 Sohia Tumsuden          F  11 Scotch Plains        NJ   47:31 15:18 
   66      333 Caroline Clanton-Calnan F  15 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   48:47 15:42 
   67      658 Nicole Holzapfel        F  18 Parlin               NJ   50:19 16:12 
   68      850 Amber Townes            F  12 Bayonne              NJ   59:50 19:16 
   69     1092 Meghan Locker           F  16 Avon By The Sea      NJ 1:00:13 19:23 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      320 Mark Leininger          M  19 Colts Neck           NJ   16:28  5:18 
    2      460 Michael Davey           M  16 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   20:14  6:31 
    3      813 Samuel Stern            M  16 New Providence       NJ   20:53  6:44 
    4      463 Brendan Davey           M  16 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   21:24  6:54 
    5     1054 Ryan Mahon              M  16 Neptune City         NJ   21:43  7:00 
    6     1023 Joseph Bpyle            M  11 Avon By The Sea      NJ   21:44  7:00 
    7      748 Eric Affrunti           M  14 Marlboro             NJ   22:12  7:09 
    8      218 Michael Whalen          M  14 Eatontown            NJ   22:18  7:11 
    9      937 Matthew Edwards         M  15 Neptune City         NJ   22:30  7:15 
   10     1402 Clatyon Twidle          M  16 Ocean Grove          NJ   22:38  7:17 
   11      872 Steve Nigro             M  19 Huntington           NY   23:05  7:26 
   12     1022 James Boyle             M  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   23:08  7:27 
   13     1223 Craig Suchecki          M  13 Avon By The Sea      NJ   23:43  7:38 
   14      261 Ryan Shafer             M  12 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   23:48  7:40 
   15     1481 Brian Walsh             M  16 New Monmouth         NJ   23:58  7:43 
   16      899 Louis Zimmerman         M  13 Ocean Twp            NJ   24:00  7:44 
   17      491 Nick Westhoven          M  13 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   24:17  7:49 
   18      271 Andrew Block            M  15 Wall Twp             NJ   25:27  8:12 
   19     1457 Brian Quinn             M  15 Tinton Falls         NJ   26:15  8:27 
   20     1024 Christopher Gowen       M  11 Spring Lake          NJ   26:24  8:30 
   21      856 Michael Page            M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   26:37  8:34 
   22      964 Jp Omally               M  15 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:28  8:51 
   23     1013 Bailey Redy             M  10 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:35  8:53 
   24     1479 Stefan Gooch            M  15 Rumson               NJ   27:39  8:54 
   25      262 Tyler Shafer            M  12 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   27:43  8:55 
   26     1225 Andrew MacInnes         M  12 Manasquan            NJ   27:43  8:56 
   27      362 Chris Bormida           M  10 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   28:12  9:05 
   28       59 Michael Kahrer          M  17 Cranford             NJ   28:18  9:07 
   29     1345 Nicholas Cherekjian     M  12 Wayne                NJ   28:29  9:10 
   30     1224 Patrick Sucwecki        M  11 Avon By The Sea      NJ   29:13  9:24 
   31     1100 Bobby Mhon              M  10 Avon By The Sea      NJ   29:15  9:25 
   32      514 Matt Bartsch            M  19 Pompton Plains       NJ   29:26  9:29 
   33      696 Michael Leather         M  13 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:24  9:48 
   34      545 Michael Flynn           M  14 Wall Twp             NJ   30:33  9:50 
   35     1405 Stephen Badger          M  14 Ocean Grove          NJ   30:41  9:53 
   36      950 Shawn Saulys            M  11 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:43  9:53 
   37      539 Austin Habib            M  11 Madison              NJ   30:56  9:58 
   38        6 Connor Bertscha         M  18 Manalapan            NJ   31:05 10:01 
   39      952 Nick Saulys             M  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   31:13 10:03 
   40      951 Pat Saulys              M  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   31:20 10:05 
   41      987 Kevin Benkeil           M  13 Avon By The Sea      NJ   32:27 10:27 
   42      632 Jim Weeden              M  16 Jackson              NJ   32:57 10:37 
   43      778 Patrick Mc Hugh         M   8 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:25 10:46 
   44     1009 Frankie Bellezza        M   8 Avon By The Sea      NJ   33:31 10:48 
   45     1331 Aidon Quinn             M   8 Chesterfield         NJ   33:49 10:53 
   46      911 Brendal Magrini         M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   34:18 11:03 
   47      798 Justin Pilot            M  12 Wall Twp             NJ   34:27 11:06 
   48      784 Anthony Di Sanzo        M  17 Fairlawn             NJ   34:34 11:08 
   49      785 Nicholas Di Sanzo       M  15 Fairlawn             NJ   34:35 11:08 
   50      859 David Calloway          M  10 Belmar               NJ   34:36 11:08 
   51     1226 Anthony Cutillo         M  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   34:40 11:10 
   52     1198 Li Young                M  15 Bayville             NJ   35:03 11:17 
   53      997 Reilly McHuigh          M  11 Avon By The Sea      NJ   35:26 11:25 
   54     1025 Enrique Barrado         M  12 Avon By The Sea      NJ   36:03 11:36 
   55     1114 Ryan Baker              M  10 Voorhees             NJ   38:54 12:32 
   56      895 Dugan Straine           M   9 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   39:17 12:39 
   57     1460 Robby Curran            M   8 Allenwood            NJ   39:31 12:43 
   58     1344 Matthew Cherekjian      M  10 Wayne                NJ   39:47 12:49 
   59      949 Dylan Sauly             M   8 Avon By The Sea      NJ   43:58 14:09 
   60     1312 Justin Leff             M   9 Monroe               NJ   44:05 14:12 
   61      266 Matthew Guerriero       M  19 Wall Twp             NJ   50:29 16:15 
   62      938 Nathan Edwards          M   8 Neptune City         NJ   51:07 16:27 
   63      396 Daniel Taylor           M  15 Belmar               NJ   51:52 16:42 
   64      849 Jordan Townes           M  12 Bayonne              NJ   52:31 16:54 
   65      989 Jake Shotwell           M  12 Ocean Grove          NJ   56:30 18:12 
   66     1441 Sean Ennis              M   8 Belmar               NJ   57:28 18:30 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1392 Jamie Liberti           F  24 New Monmouth         NJ   19:06  6:09 
    2      804 Lauren Leddy            F  23 Sea Girt             NJ   20:59  6:46 
    3      663 Abby Wentworth          F  20 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   22:40  7:18 
    4     1313 Nina Vecchio            F  28 Holmdel              NJ   22:43  7:19 
    5      926 Corinne Lachac          F  21 Belmar               NJ   22:50  7:21 
    6      669 Laura Embrey            F  21 West Long Branch     NJ   22:51  7:22 
    7     1101 Sarah Boyle             F  22 Avon By The Sea      NJ   22:56  7:23 
    8      119 Andrea Soper            F  29 Manahawkin           NJ   23:33  7:35 
    9     1108 Kristin Surkow          F  26 Wall                 NJ   23:37  7:37 
   10      288 Christen Ambrosio       F  25 Port Monmouth        NJ   24:11  7:47 
   11      533 Whitney Boles           F  26 Neptune              NJ   24:11  7:47 
   12      853 Kelley Mc Cartney       F  26 Neptune City         NJ   24:42  7:57 
   13     1143 Agnes Kaczmarek         F  27 Robbinsville         NJ   25:09  8:06 
   14      417 Melissa Waldrop         F  29 Jackson              NJ   25:19  8:09 
   15     1255 Ryan Hart               F  25 Lake Como            NJ   25:57  8:21 
   16     1241 Jamie Crahan            F  27 Hazlet               NJ   26:11  8:26 
   17      165 Melissa Petracca        F  28 Farmingdale          NJ   26:29  8:32 
   18     1271 Lindsay Cusick          F  24 Neptune City         NJ   26:37  8:34 
   19      295 Meredith Leo            F  25 Succasunna           NJ   26:46  8:37 
   20     1027 Marilyn Gargiulo        F  29 Belmar               NJ   26:58  8:41 
   21      587 Molly Egan              F  20 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   27:14  8:46 
   22     1182 Erica Moreland          F  25 Bay Head             NJ   27:20  8:48 
   23      263 Kaitlyn Weinberger      F  21 Morganville          NJ   27:21  8:49 
   24      914 Maureen Mc Cartney      F  29 Neptune City         NJ   27:27  8:50 
   25      848 Grace Mc Dermott        F  20 Spring Lake          NJ   27:38  8:54 
   26       44 Bevin Gilhooly          F  26 Morristown           NJ   27:46  8:56 
   27     1028 Carla Gargiulo          F  22 Belmar               NJ   27:51  8:58 
   28      974 Stefnie Ruffino         F  27 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:59  9:01 
   29      760 April Chichelo          F  25 West Long Branch     NJ   28:00  9:01 
   30      723 Ashleigh Meyers         F  24 Howell               NJ   28:02  9:02 
   31      843 Emily Koper             F  23 Bordentown           NJ   28:09  9:04 
   32      637 Meredith Brazinski      F  24 Neptune              NJ   28:12  9:05 
   33      915 Jayne Propert           F  26 Wall Twp             NJ   28:13  9:05 
   34       19 Mary Connolly           F  26 Bradley Beach        NJ   28:14  9:06 
   35     1083 Eiri McCabe             F  26 Belmar               NJ   28:16  9:06 
   36      735 Juliane Suozzo          F  24 Whiting              NJ   28:17  9:07 
   37      973 Bridget Lennon          F  27 Avon By The Sea      NJ   28:21  9:08 
   38       51 Erin Hannigan           F  29 Levittown            PA   28:22  9:08 
   39      627 Julie Gannon            F  21 Lincroft             NJ   28:28  9:10 
   40      621 Amanda Blauvelt         F  20 Wall Twp             NJ   28:39  9:14 
   41       90 Stacy Moon              F  24 Bordentown           NJ   28:45  9:15 
   42     1322 Deirdre Gorman          F  24 Holmdel              NJ   28:48  9:17 
   43      787 Kaitlin Ward            F  24 Bayonne              NJ   28:59  9:20 
   44       73 Jessica Mallette        F  22 Jackson              NJ   29:13  9:25 
   45      590 Enjolic Smith           F  25 Neptune              NJ   29:14  9:25 
   46      150 Sarah Busch             F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:26  9:29 
   47     1091 Jessica Kostenblatt     F  27 Long Branch          NJ   29:27  9:29 
   48      613 Joanne Trzcienski       F  23 Manalapan            NJ   29:27  9:29 
   49      826 Vanessa Bond            F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:28  9:30 
   50      323 Carly Horning           F  26 Bradley Beach        NJ   29:32  9:31 
   51      793 Danielle Dudek          F  23 Hoboken              NJ   29:34  9:31 
   52      794 Stephanie Del Preore    F  27 Manchester           NJ   29:35  9:32 
   53      505 Bridget Kinsley         F  26 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:40  9:33 
   54     1134 Christi Skove           F  22 Eastontown           NJ   29:45  9:35 
   55      289 Courtney Langan         F  20 Manalapan            NJ   29:51  9:37 
   56      204 Alyssa Cantwell         F  27 Tinton Falls         NJ   29:53  9:37 
   57      355 Jillian Conochan        F  29 Freehold             NJ   29:53  9:38 
   58     1187 Carla Fabrizi           F  27 Hamilton             NJ   29:54  9:38 
   59      352 Elizabeth Walker        F  23 Freehold             NJ   29:56  9:38 
   60      892 Victoria Welsh          F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:57  9:39 
   61     1112 Liz Berry               F  26 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:02  9:40 
   62      227 Jody Ostroski           F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:03  9:41 
   63      221 Kristin Engle           F  29 Brick                NJ   30:23  9:47 
   64      327 Joanie Scott            F  24 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:28  9:49 
   65      168 Lauren White            F  26 Bradley Beach        NJ   30:30  9:49 
   66      772 Diana Trujillo          F  28 Linden               NJ   30:37  9:52 
   67     1031 Kelly Jewell            F  27 Florham Park         NJ   30:39  9:52 
   68      619 Silvia Moyer            F  25 Staten Island        NY   30:45  9:54 
   69     1406 Mary Connell            F  22 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:54  9:57 
   70       11 Jennifer Buterick       F  22 Waretown             NJ   31:14 10:03 
   71      981 Victoria Kamenel        F  25 Oean                 NJ   31:17 10:05 
   72      456 Julie Dicesare          F  29 West Long Branch     NJ   31:59 10:18 
   73      279 Lacey Kresse            F  24 Milford              PA   32:12 10:22 
   74      595 Kerri O'Brien           F  29 Neptune              NJ   32:16 10:23 
   75      649 Erica Nielsen           F  21 West Long Branch     NJ   32:32 10:29 
   76      450 Samantha Roszkowski     F  24 Bayonne              NJ   32:44 10:33 
   77      370 Stephanie Dugan         F  23 Farmingdale          NJ   32:46 10:33 
   78      148 Colleen Murphy          F  23 Farmingdale          NJ   32:46 10:33 
   79      881 Bridget Finnegan        F  26 Brick                NJ   32:51 10:35 
   80      754 Devan Lantz             F  22 Red Bank             NJ   32:55 10:36 
   81      403 Hannah Gibbons          F  20 Brick                NJ   33:02 10:38 
   82      245 Veera Gupta             F  29 Manasquan            NJ   33:10 10:41 
   83     1159 Camille White           F  27 Lawrenceville        NJ   33:13 10:42 
   84      781 Jill Bernstein          F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:18 10:43 
   85     1467 Andrea Cuculeanu        F  29 Middletown           NJ   33:31 10:48 
   86      100 Shelby Pagnotta         F  26 Howell               NJ   33:31 10:48 
   87      180 Laura Abt               F  28 Tinton Falls         NJ   33:38 10:50 
   88     1095 Caityln Courcier        F  22 Avon By The Sea      NJ   33:59 10:57 
   89      174 Jill Smyth              F  29 Neptune              NJ   34:08 11:00 
   90      675 Kelli Baydal            F  29 Belmar               NJ   34:15 11:02 
   91      677 Rebecca Nackson         F  29 Hoboken              NJ   34:15 11:02 
   92      104 Michelle Ray            F  27 New York             NY   34:23 11:04 
   93      485 Courtney Flammia        F  20 Ocean                NJ   34:39 11:09 
   94      705 Amanda Edwards          F  28 Toms River           NJ   34:41 11:10 
   95      110 Gloria Rivera           F  27 Union                NJ   34:43 11:11 
   96      702 Ashley Linington        F  25 Allenhurst           NJ   34:44 11:11 
   97     1340 Lauren Hall             F  28 Wall                 NJ   34:45 11:11 
   98     1040 Allyson Jarden          F  28 Spring Lake          NJ   35:06 11:18 
   99      796 Colleen Lang            F  26 Red Bank             NJ   35:12 11:20 
  100       88 Sara Meyer              F  28 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   35:18 11:22 
  101       48 Lisa Graves             F  24 Wall Twp             NJ   35:24 11:24 
  102     1171 Sarah Bruno             F  24 Avon By The Sea      NJ   35:24 11:24 
  103     1391 Jennifer Vandennoort    F  25 Neptune City         NJ   35:29 11:26 
  104     1206 Danielle Hamra          F  25 Philadelphia         PA   35:33 11:27 
  105      519 Lauren Pusz             F  20 Manalapan            NJ   35:33 11:27 
  106      401 Jessica Gistedt         F  29 Belmar               NJ   36:16 11:41 
  107      201 Susan Damaschke         F  26 Manasquan            NJ   36:17 11:41 
  108      725 Sarah Park              F  23 Newark               NJ   36:45 11:50 
  109      563 Kristin Hardman         F  20 Cranford             NJ   36:49 11:51 
  110       38 Clare Gallagher         F  23 Cranford             NJ   36:55 11:53 
  111       40 Maura Gallagher         F  26 Cranford             NJ   36:55 11:53 
  112      157 Sherice Young           F  28 Spring Lake          NJ   37:03 11:56 
  113      275 Kaitlin Friedmann       F  27 Eastampton           NJ   37:07 11:57 
  114      527 Tanya Tudan             F  24 Manalapan            NJ   37:52 12:12 
  115      564 Jenny Drechsel          F  20 Cranford             NJ   38:15 12:19 
  116      688 Jacklyn Nuzzi           F  26 Montclair            NJ   38:26 12:22 
  117     1451 Carolina Gonzalez       F  25 Maplewood            NJ   38:55 12:32 
  118     1500 Lauren Herberg          F  26 Long Branch          NJ   39:43 12:47 
  119      428 Adrienne Pesce          F  20 Belmar               NJ   40:04 12:54 
  120     1140 Amber Levine            F  20 Avon By The Sea      NJ   40:08 12:55 
  121       66 Tiffany Lynch           F  29 Old Bridge           NJ   41:18 13:18 
  122     1152 Joanie Kralyvich        F  29 Tinton Falls         NJ   41:23 13:20 
  123     1446 Sarah Cosentine         F  28 West Long Branch     NJ   41:25 13:20 
  124     1166 Tammy Drennan           F  29 Hackettstown         NJ   41:41 13:25 
  125      561 Amanda To               F  20 Cranford             NJ   41:47 13:27 
  126     1456 Nikki Hernandez         F  29 Union Beach          NJ   41:53 13:29 
  127      495 Kathy Murphy            F  20 Farmingdale          NJ   41:56 13:30 
  128      122 Betsy Szatkowski        F  28 South Amboy          NJ   42:44 13:46 
  129      313 Mugdha Gangopadhyay     F  29 No. Brunswick        NJ   43:19 13:57 
  130      924 Courtney Santorsiero    F  28 Hamilton             NJ   43:32 14:01 
  131      569 Meredith Mc Williams    F  29 Rumson               NJ   44:06 14:12 
  132     1360 Meghan Magrini          F  24 Neptune City         NJ   46:06 14:51 
  133     1192 Fiona Davis             F  23                           47:53 15:25 
  134      667 Shana Gallagher         F  22 Bayonne              NJ   47:57 15:26 
  135      879 Laurie Shadovitz        F  27 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   49:11 15:50 
  136      650 Christina Proctor       F  27 Brick                NJ   50:44 16:20 
  137      592 Rachel Stuart           F  29 Brick                NJ   50:45 16:21 
  138       30 Christina Deakyne       F  24 Howell               NJ   50:53 16:23 
  139     1218 Michelle Harder         F  22 Brick                NJ   51:12 16:29 
  140      622 Danielle Griffith       F  27 Brick                NJ   51:13 16:29 
  141      647 Kayla Shipley           F  27 Brick                NJ   51:13 16:29 
  142      367 Shannon West            F  29 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   51:25 16:33 
  143      479 Erin Buchanan           F  24 Middletown           NJ   52:28 16:54 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1221 Dan Bowden              M  22 Wrightstown          NJ   17:06  5:31 
    2     1123 Brian Keting            M  23 Avon By The Sea      NJ   17:54  5:46 
    3     1256 Kevin Hart              M  24 Belmar               NJ   17:56  5:47 
    4      916 Jeffrey Propert         M  29 Wall Twp             NJ   18:03  5:49 
    5     1145 Idan Langberg           M  27 Jersey City          NJ   18:39  6:00 
    6     1084 Marc Altenau            M  25 Belmar               NJ   18:46  6:03 
    7     1181 John Evans              M  25 Bay Head             NJ   19:30  6:17 
    8     1178 Casey Evans             M  23 Bay Head             NJ   20:09  6:29 
    9     1269 Dn Drry                 M  29 Eatontown            NJ   20:40  6:40 
   10     1110 Ryan Nelson             M  24 Wall                 NJ   20:43  6:40 
   11     1066 Michael Weseloski       M  28 Belmar               NJ   21:01  6:46 
   12     1215 Bria Larki              M  29 Jamesburg            NJ   21:18  6:52 
   13      525 Michael Suozzo          M  23 Whiting              NJ   21:28  6:55 
   14      375 Jason Weinberger        M  25 Freehold             NJ   21:59  7:05 
   15     1482 Jordan Warnick          M  22 Freehold             NJ   22:11  7:09 
   16      822 Joseph Volpe            M  24 Jackson              NJ   22:40  7:18 
   17      824 Greg Young              M  23 Wall Twp             NJ   22:41  7:18 
   18     1355 Suehal Patel            M  25 Kendall Park         NJ   23:06  7:27 
   19     1032 Kevin Gsell             M  29 Morristown           NJ   23:07  7:27 
   20        2 Frank Ajosa             M  24 Bayonne              NJ   23:11  7:28 
   21      231 Kyle Reese              M  23 Freehold             NJ   23:13  7:29 
   22     1433 Matt Petzattis          M  27 Somerset             NJ   23:16  7:30 
   23     1155 Blare Jr Cordes         M  24 Avon By The Sea      NJ   23:21  7:31 
   24     1295 Wes Erbe                M  27 Brielle              NJ   23:29  7:34 
   25     1264 Daniel Demarine         M  26 Farmingdale          NJ   23:44  7:39 
   26      374 Dave Jenkins            M  26 Bradley Beach        NJ   24:02  7:45 
   27     1245 Adam Nelson             M  20 Neptune City         NJ   24:08  7:46 
   28      891 Ed Redmond              M  28 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   24:31  7:54 
   29      871 Alex Brown              M  20 Huntington           NY   24:44  7:58 
   30      437 Bryan Kilmer            M  24 Long Branch          NJ   24:44  7:58 
   31      801 Richard Volpe Iii       M  27 Jackson              NJ   24:45  7:58 
   32      750 Devin Peppler           M  24 Neptune              NJ   24:50  8:00 
   33     1109 Daniel Oconnor          M  23 Spring Lake          NJ   24:53  8:01 
   34     1480 Michael Daly            M  22 Tinton Falls         NJ   25:15  8:08 
   35     1115 John Ferraro            M  25 Spring Lake          NJ   25:29  8:13 
   36     1298 Michael Lefthand        M  25 Bradley Beach        NJ   25:30  8:13 
   37      186 Jared Stiles            M  27 Belmar               NJ   25:41  8:16 
   38      506 Brian Quirk             M  26 Wall Twp             NJ   26:09  8:25 
   39     1357 Matthew Skokos          M  25 Belmar               NJ   26:09  8:25 
   40      183 Alex Henn               M  25 Keansburg            NJ   26:28  8:32 
   41     1417 Sam Chung               M  28 Asbury Park          NJ   26:29  8:32 
   42      566 Dan Moreno              M  20 Cranford             NJ   26:40  8:35 
   43     1096 Christopher Mezey       M  22 Neptune City         NJ   26:47  8:38 
   44      918 Steven Johnson          M  22 Saipan               MP   26:51  8:39 
   45     1157 Mike Liska              M  27 Avon By The Sea      NJ   26:53  8:40 
   46      852 Ratchathon Tiajaroen    M  25 Bradley Beach        NJ   27:10  8:45 
   47       37 Andrew Flack            M  26 New York             NY   27:19  8:48 
   48      983 Roman Rubas             M  25 Tinton Falls         NJ   27:33  8:53 
   49      800 Jon Tischio             M  28 Belmar               NJ   27:35  8:53 
   50      434 Thomas O'Connell        M  29 Philadelphia         PA   27:40  8:55 
   51      524 Joe Montano             M  22 Jackson              NJ   27:44  8:56 
   52     1447 David Skokes            M  26 Belmar               NJ   27:45  8:56 
   53      770 Paul Kuleska            M  25 Colonia              NJ   27:59  9:01 
   54      878 Erika Vieira            M  29 Neptune              NJ   28:11  9:05 
   55      310 Roger Soares            M  28 Neptune              NJ   28:12  9:05 
   56      917 Charles Johnson         M  27 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   28:13  9:05 
   57     1051 Jesse Longo             M  29 Avon By The Sea      NJ   28:19  9:07 
   58     1445 James Henry             M  25 Neptune City         NJ   28:24  9:09 
   59     1390 Michael Reuter          M  24 New Monmouth         NJ   28:25  9:09 
   60      625 Sean Barber             M  21 Red Bank             NJ   28:29  9:10 
   61      653 Michael Garcia          M  25 Monmouth Beach       NJ   28:32  9:11 
   62      612 Chris Trzcienski        M  25 Manalapan            NJ   29:27  9:29 
   63      664 John Reynolds           M  23 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:36  9:32 
   64      753 Daniel Hesslein         M  22 Tinton Falls         NJ   29:37  9:32 
   65      823 Joseph Volpe            M  24 Jackson              NJ   29:43  9:34 
   66      795 Craig Flesta            M  26 Howell               NJ   29:56  9:39 
   67      620 Clyde Moyer             M  23 Staten Island        NY   30:25  9:48 
   68     1323 John Griffith           M  28 Hoboken              NJ   30:37  9:52 
   69      293 Freddie Jimenez         M  27 Parlin               NJ   30:38  9:52 
   70      925 Kevin Santorsiero       M  28 Hamilton             NJ   30:42  9:53 
   71      806 Jed Snyder              M  28 Tinton Falls         NJ   31:07 10:01 
   72     1484 Peter Geronimo          M  22 Middletown           DE   31:18 10:05 
   73     1485 Peter Dorchak           M  21 Eatontown            NJ   31:18 10:05 
   74      501 Charles Lassiter        M  29 Lakewood             NJ   32:21 10:25 
   75      773 Mj Taha                 M  28 Belmar               NJ   32:38 10:31 
   76     1473 Chad Stanard            M  25                           32:55 10:36 
   77      404 Alexander Pagliughi     M  21 Vineland             NJ   33:02 10:38 
   78     1297 Shwn Chadwick           M  24 Asbury Park          NJ   33:35 10:49 
   79      516 Nicholas Elliot         M  20 Lawrenceville        NJ   33:57 10:56 
   80       29 Chris Deakyne           M  27 Howell               NJ   34:13 11:01 
   81      782 Alexander Di Sanzo      M  20 Fairlawn             NJ   34:34 11:08 
   82      686 Ryan Ludwig             M  26 Bradley Beach        NJ   34:44 11:11 
   83      684 Garth Greer             M  26 Wall Twp             NJ   34:46 11:12 
   84     1199 Kyle Young              M  29 Hillsborough         NJ   35:08 11:19 
   85     1478 Luke Krett              M  20 Bradley Beach        NJ   35:21 11:23 
   86        4 Nicholas Bautista       M  29 Manasquan            NJ   35:29 11:26 
   87      471 Matthew Guido           M  26 W. Long Branch       NJ   38:03 12:15 
   88      440 Bryan Morgan            M  26 Howell               NJ   38:03 12:15 
   89      596 Nicholas Taylor         M  25 Neptune              NJ   38:04 12:15 
   90      932 Brendan Gittell         M  24 Bradley Beach        NJ   38:05 12:16 
   91      326 Yusuf Qasim             M  25 Bradley Beach        NJ   39:40 12:47 
   92      292 Edwin Nunez             M  23 Perth Amboy          NJ   40:47 13:08 
   93     1059 Keith Drennan           M  29 Neptune City         NJ   44:36 14:22 
   94      371 Paul Cainzos            M  26 Freehold             NJ   54:03 17:24 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1370 Dianne Deoliveira       F  39 Brick                NJ   19:18  6:13 
    2     1194 Christy Defilippis      F  39 Tinton Falls         NJ   20:26  6:35 
    3      184 Sophia Barnathan        F  36 Brooklyn             NY   20:37  6:39 
    4     1387 Ellen Dowling           F  37 Hoboken              NJ   24:39  7:56 
    5     1230 Courtney Hogan          F  30 Point Pleasant       NJ   24:54  8:01 
    6      577 Kristin Corapi          F  33 Staten Island        NY   25:29  8:12 
    7     1416 Megan Fales             F  30 Avon By The Sea      NJ   25:40  8:16 
    8      643 Jessica Pillari         F  35 Interlaken           NJ   25:50  8:19 
    9      438 Lauren Jacobson         F  37 Oceanport            NJ   26:15  8:27 
   10     1149 Dawn Salerno            F  39 Cranford             NJ   26:18  8:28 
   11       13 Katie Cashman           F  37 Bradley Beach        NJ   26:20  8:29 
   12      907 Traci Ricket            F  31 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   26:34  8:34 
   13     1385 Michele Ryan            F  38 New York             NY   26:56  8:40 
   14     1380 Krista Defilip          F  33 Bradley Beach        NJ   27:11  8:45 
   15      704 Lauren Mauterer         F  32 Caldwell             NJ   27:16  8:47 
   16      638 Maeve Desmond           F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   27:21  8:49 
   17      685 Lisa Lehman             F  36 Montville            PA   27:26  8:50 
   18     1386 Kristin Duffy           F  35 Brooklyn             NY   27:32  8:52 
   19      294 Holly Basile            F  39 Sea Girt             NJ   27:32  8:52 
   20     1349 Caroly Broadhurst       F  35 Leonardo             NJ   27:52  8:59 
   21     1439 Galit Binns             F  39 Interlaken           NJ   27:56  9:00 
   22     1026 Sally Atzrott           F  30 Wall                 NJ   27:56  9:00 
   23      740 Jaime Jovanis           F  30 Wall Twp             NJ   27:58  9:01 
   24      228 Cheryl Koch             F  30 Manasquan            NJ   27:59  9:01 
   25      923 Ami Sparano             F  38 Manasquan            NJ   28:01  9:01 
   26     1106 Sharon Thimons          F  30 Wall                 NJ   28:04  9:02 
   27     1234 Elizabeth Aguilar       F  37 Matawan              NJ   28:09  9:04 
   28      164 Alexandra Elvir         F  32 Howell               NJ   28:09  9:04 
   29      676 Christa Zambardino      F  36 Hoboken              NJ   28:09  9:04 
   30     1002 Shanna McMahon          F  31 Tinton Falls         NJ   28:28  9:10 
   31      865 Heather Battipaglia     F  37 Bradley Beach        NJ   28:41  9:14 
   32      343 Rosalie Fried           F  38 Asbury Park          NJ   28:53  9:18 
   33      344 Suzanne Haynes          F  38 New York             NY   28:55  9:19 
   34      233 Kerrie Killea           F  33 Wall Twp             NJ   28:57  9:19 
   35     1010 Tymara Berry            F  33 Morristown           NJ   28:58  9:20 
   36      163 Courtney Maloney        F  30 Belmar               NJ   29:09  9:23 
   37     1470 Ceikia Hill             F  30 Brick                NJ   29:11  9:24 
   38      106 Izabela Restivo         F  32 Toms River           NJ   29:18  9:26 
   39      682 Kristy Cottrell         F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   29:40  9:33 
   40     1204 Tami Wolfe              F  35 Jackson              NJ   29:46  9:35 
   41      432 Lauren Keenan           F  30 Neptune              NJ   29:48  9:36 
   42       32 Nicole Dosso            F  35 Spring Lake Hts      NJ   29:56  9:38 
   43      172 Joanna Adamczak         F  33 Newark               NJ   30:02  9:40 
   44     1277 Kerry Greenwood         F  35 Bradley Beach        NJ   30:03  9:41 
   45      744 Nikki Ippolito          F  35 Red Bank             NJ   30:03  9:41 
   46     1130 Crrie Shafer            F  31 Verona               NJ   30:21  9:47 
   47      147 Jennifer Risser         F  36 Elizabethtown        PA   30:22  9:47 
   48      729 Cara Daley              F  32 Farmingdale          NJ   30:28  9:49 
   49     1293 Marybeth Stehle         F  35 Manasquan            NJ   30:29  9:49 
   50     1352 Amy Melvin              F  33 Tinton Falls         NJ   30:30  9:49 
   51      380 Rita Post               F  30 Neptune              NJ   30:39  9:52 
   52      444 Anne Sugrue             F  39 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   30:51  9:56 
   53     1434 Shelley Palumbo         F  35 Hoboken              NJ   30:56  9:58 
   54     1228 Susan Verbert           F  34 Florida              NY   31:10 10:02 
   55      252 Kristin Yagla           F  33 Sea Girt             NJ   31:17 10:05 
   56       63 Audry Kramer-Freher     F  36 Ocean Twp            NJ   31:24 10:07 
   57     1212 Angela Riveria          F  35 Freehold             NJ   31:25 10:07 
   58      353 Jacqueline Klosek       F  36 Hoboken              NJ   31:29 10:08 
   59      207 Suzanne Passanante      F  35 Marlton              NJ   31:29 10:08 
   60     1427 Jennifer McCake         F  34 Wall                 NJ   31:36 10:10 
   61      152 Shannon Castellano      F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:43 10:13 
   62     1372 Karc Blumer             F  36 Landowne             PA   31:45 10:13 
   63      935 Bertie Schlossberg      F  30 Mendham              NJ   31:46 10:14 
   64      672 Mairead Pepe            F  36 Manalapan            NJ   31:50 10:15 
   65      681 Jennifer Brown          F  36 Whiting              NJ   31:52 10:16 
   66        5 Lisa Berecsky           F  33 South Amboy          NJ   31:57 10:17 
   67      537 Cathy Adcock            F  39 Long Branch          NJ   32:10 10:21 
   68      205 Kathleen Hawkins        F  38 Edison               NJ   32:15 10:23 
   69      206 Amanda Pincus           F  31 Sea Girt             NJ   32:25 10:26 
   70      216 Caroline Raimondi       F  38 Eatontown            NJ   32:26 10:27 
   71      928 Colleen Fagan           F  33 Neptune              NJ   32:35 10:30 
   72      315 Heather Muller          F  30 Wall Twp             NJ   32:35 10:30 
   73     1186 Liz Miguel              F  39 Westwood             NJ   32:49 10:34 
   74     1038 Kristin Scrabis         F  35 Avon By The Sea      NJ   32:51 10:35 
   75     1365 Lauren Pretre           F  38 Cranford             NJ   32:55 10:36 
   76      665 Erika Mc Court          F  36 Oakhurst             NJ   33:02 10:38 
   77     1184 Jacqueline Dempsey      F  31 Neptune City         NJ   33:12 10:42 
   78     1341 Sunny Geiser            F  35 Frisco               CO   33:18 10:43 
   79      802 Eileen Gray             F  38 Allenwood            NJ   33:24 10:45 
   80     1233 Christina Merckx        F  39 Hammond              LA   33:27 10:46 
   81     1464 Laurie Chido            F  33 Manasquan            NJ   33:29 10:47 
   82     1468 Andrea Zelenkas         F  38 Weehawken            NJ   33:29 10:47 
   83      345 Alison Fabian           F  35 Old Bridge           NJ   33:36 10:49 
   84      142 Marian Zboraj           F  31 Wharton              NJ   33:42 10:51 
   85      210 Jennifer Garrity        F  37 Lincroft             NJ   33:56 10:56 
   86      140 Diana Ganzer            F  38 Budd Lake            NJ   33:58 10:56 
   87      468 Allison Marshall        F  36 Howell               NJ   33:59 10:57 
   88      224 Holly Akers             F  38 Tinton Falls         NJ   34:24 11:05 
   89      236 Christine Meikle        F  39 Wall Twp             NJ   34:27 11:06 
   90      488 Seongyoun Kim           F  38 Oakhurst             NJ   34:36 11:09 
   91      351 Lauren Tuvel            F  31 Ridgefield           NJ   34:43 11:11 
   92      683 Jennifer Greer          F  38 Neptune City         NJ   34:45 11:12 
   93     1335 Karlyn Scatigno         F  39 Bradley Beach        NJ   35:08 11:19 
   94      692 Lourdes Gonzalez        F  38 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   35:08 11:19 
   95      235 Lisa Fogarty            F  36 Toms River           NJ   35:09 11:19 
   96     1437 Amy Lawlier             F  35 Brick                NJ   35:11 11:20 
   97      377 Celeste Clark           F  36 Ocean                NJ   35:24 11:24 
   98     1248 Michell Chase           F  36 Howell               NJ   35:24 11:24 
   99      549 Robyn Korsen            F  38 Tinton Falls         NJ   35:26 11:25 
  100      886 Piangkeo Fallon         F  30 Toms River           NJ   35:30 11:26 
  101     1426 Mary Woods              F  36 Bradley Beach        NJ   35:37 11:28 
  102      591 Caroline Nibot          F  36 Middletown           NJ   35:41 11:29 
  103      387 Christine Davis         F  35 Howell               NJ   36:02 11:36 
  104       27 Amy Davis               F  30 Lawrenceville        NJ   36:07 11:38 
  105     1371 Kerry Dwyer             F  38 Belmar               NJ   36:12 11:39 
  106       57 Rachel Holland          F  32 Hamilton             NJ   36:19 11:42 
  107     1003 Kimberly Mosey          F  39 Ocean                NJ   36:25 11:44 
  108      330 Melissa Santiago        F  31 Jersey City          NJ   36:47 11:51 
  109      709 Lynn Curry              F  39 Brick                NJ   36:56 11:54 
  110      582 Deb Montgomery          F  38 Liberty Corner       NJ   37:27 12:04 
  111      249 Jennifer Twomey         F  37 Bradley Beach        NJ   37:30 12:05 
  112      469 Karen Moschetti         F  34 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   38:02 12:15 
  113      282 Addie Antonucci         F  35 Elizabeth            NJ   38:05 12:16 
  114      368 Kelly Fitzpatrick       F  32 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   38:08 12:17 
  115     1320 Tra Shawn               F  33 Ocean                NJ   38:26 12:23 
  116      470 Jennifer Sallemi        F  34 Monroe Twp           NJ   38:27 12:23 
  117      571 Shanna Howell           F  30 Neptune City         NJ   38:33 12:25 
  118      153 Kristina Fulco          F  31 Bradley Beach        NJ   38:41 12:28 
  119     1422 Carla Martin            F  34 Wall                 NJ   38:56 12:32 
  120     1469 Liz Conboy              F  35 Brielle              NJ   39:20 12:40 
  121      894 Maggie Merkler          F  35 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   39:37 12:45 
  122     1014 Suzanne Reibrich        F  31 Neptune City         NJ   40:25 13:01 
  123      408 Fayann Eigenrauch       F  30 Red Bank             NJ   40:30 13:02 
  124      250 Shannon Hess            F  37 So. Toms River       NJ   40:30 13:03 
  125      578 Jennifer Drea           F  34 Neptune              NJ   40:36 13:05 
  126      560 Irene Hale              F  39 Spring Lake          NJ   40:46 13:08 
  127      746 Kate Denberg            F  30 Neptune              NJ   40:46 13:08 
  128      162 Barbara Ansede          F  34 Mantoloking          NJ   40:59 13:12 
  129       31 Christine Dix           F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   40:59 13:12 
  130      567 Cheri Geany             F  35 Chatham              NJ   41:06 13:14 
  131      202 Annie Rothermel         F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   41:15 13:17 
  132      254 Kerryann Silvestri      F  37 Cliffwood Beach      NJ   41:18 13:18 
  133      976 Teri Lardin             F  37 Jackson              NJ   41:45 13:27 
  134      317 Joann Turning           F  37 Tinton Falls         NJ   41:49 13:28 
  135      342 Laura Godlesky          F  38 Toms River           NJ   41:53 13:29 
  136      406 Joanne Wilkes           F  39 Red Bank             NJ   41:54 13:29 
  137      730 Bronawyn Oleary         F  34 Cliffwood Beach      NJ   41:54 13:30 
  138     1000 Christine Richter       F  35 Freehold             NJ   41:55 13:30 
  139      999 Laura Mazziotta         F  30 Bradley Beach        NJ   42:07 13:34 
  140     1368 Melissa Niebling        F  36 New York             NY   42:08 13:34 
  141       67 Maureen Lynch           F  31 Williamstown         NJ   42:35 13:43 
  142      346 Dana Miller             F  31 Holmdel              NJ   42:53 13:49 
  143      185 Michaila Lee            F  32 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   42:59 13:50 
  144      623 Lisa Hou                F  39 Belmar               NJ   43:03 13:52 
  145     1216 Christine Latore        F  39 Red Bank             NJ   43:19 13:57 
  146     1200 Catherine Bailey        F  34 Jackson              NJ   43:19 13:57 
  147      226 Liz Morris              F  38 Neptune City         NJ   43:55 14:08 
  148      241 Pamela Stengel          F  39 Freehold             NJ   44:13 14:14 
  149      487 Jeanne Coon             F  34 Barnegat             NJ   44:21 14:17 
  150     1127 Abby Harriman           F  33 Waldwick             NJ   44:28 14:19 
  151      500 Michele Lassiter        F  30 Lakewood             NJ   44:38 14:22 
  152      756 Michele Maybaum         F  39 Little Silver        NJ   44:55 14:28 
  153      325 Marian Pagan            F  32 Colonia              NJ   45:14 14:34 
  154     1063 Melissa Tattoli         F  38 Wayside              NJ   45:56 14:48 
  155      690 Lisa Petrick            F  38 Bradley Beach        NJ   46:11 14:52 
  156       81 Megan Mc Cluskey        F  38 Ocean Grove          NJ   47:56 15:26 
  157      239 Julie Grasso            F  39 Brick                NJ   48:41 15:40 
  158      497 Leah Vanbuskirk         F  34 Neptune City         NJ   49:11 15:50 
  159      568 Ann Geany               F  37 Fairfield            NJ   49:15 15:51 
  160      572 Ruth Robadee            F  37 Farmingdale          NY   49:15 15:51 
  161      521 Sarina Gianna           F  37 Brick                NJ   50:44 16:20 
  162     1037 Lauren Brutsman         F  32 Neptune City         NJ   51:06 16:27 
  163     1359 Vicki Guida             F  30 Basking Ridge        NJ   51:25 16:33 
  164      397 Kimberly Taikina        F  39 Old Bridge           NJ   51:52 16:42 
  165      955 Lisa Grace              F  39 Neptune City         NJ   52:24 16:52 
  166      820 Amanda Davidson         F  33 Rutherford           NJ   52:43 16:58 
  167     1448 Marie Desdunes          F  34 Orange               NJ   52:45 16:59 
  168     1450 Carlos Aguinaga         F  32 Avon By The Sea      NJ   52:46 16:59 
  169      790 Chrissy Mc Donald       F  37 Shrewsbury           NJ   53:17 17:09 
  170      220 Mandy Ferrara           F  33 Long Branch          NJ   54:16 17:28 
  171     1314 Stefanie Martino        F  39 Howell               NJ   54:20 17:30 
  172      267 Stephanie Elson         F  35 South Amboy          NJ   56:42 18:15 
  173      630 Megan Mahon             F  30 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   57:06 18:23 
  174      465 Samantha Herceg         F  39 Matawan              NJ   57:31 18:31 
  175      759 Dawn Sabino             F  32 Glen Rock            NJ   58:05 18:42 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1231 John Quinn              M  30 Tinton Falls         NJ   17:19  5:35 
    2      131 Michael Conboy          M  34 Brielle              NJ   17:25  5:37 
    3     1078 Ken Kropac              M  36 Lake Como            NJ   19:52  6:24 
    4     1064 Andrew Rogers           M  37 Neptune City         NJ   20:07  6:29 
    5     1150 Brian Chew              M  35 Asbury Park          NJ   20:08  6:29 
    6     1232 Matt Doherty            M  36 Belmar               NJ   20:23  6:34 
    7      265 Matt Shafer             M  39 Tinton Falls         NJ   20:46  6:41 
    8      742 Eric Sandseth           M  31 Staten Island        NY   21:22  6:53 
    9      489 Daniel Suozzo           M  32 Bradley Beach        NJ   21:39  6:59 
   10      718 Andrew Terzella         M  35 Montclair            NJ   21:43  7:00 
   11      272 Jason De Angelis        M  33 Neptune              NJ   21:50  7:02 
   12     1175 Kenny Baldo             M  37 Manalapanwn          NJ   21:52  7:03 
   13     1266 Craig Salvatore         M  36 South Plainfield     NJ   22:23  7:12 
   14      576 Stephen Grober          M  37 Verona               NJ   22:27  7:14 
   15      707 Jp Dempsey              M  32 Neptune              NJ   22:32  7:15 
   16      972 Keith Repack            M  35 Wall                 NJ   22:38  7:18 
   17      763 Matthew Cuocci          M  36 Spring Lake          NJ   22:50  7:21 
   18      699 Denis Dugan             M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   22:52  7:22 
   19     1090 Freddy Cavin            M  34 Avon By The Sea      NJ   22:58  7:24 
   20     1242 James Gelpke            M  34 Hazlet               NJ   23:03  7:25 
   21      598 Keith Bienkowski        M  39 Garwood              NJ   23:06  7:26 
   22      868 Ryan Phillips           M  32 Belmar               NJ   23:28  7:33 
   23     1418 Jerry Healy             M  33 Jersey City          NJ   23:30  7:34 
   24      901 William Jacoutot        M  31 Bradley Beach        NJ   23:45  7:39 
   25     1324 John Child              M  38 Bradley Beach        NJ   23:52  7:41 
   26     1336 Tom Child               M  35 Avon By The Sea      NJ   23:53  7:42 
   27      579 Thomas Moeller          M  34 Staten Island        NY   24:01  7:44 
   28     1454 David Jasko             M  37 Spotswood            NJ   24:01  7:44 
   29     1366 Danny Pepe              M  39 Belmar               NJ   24:02  7:44 
   30     1453 Chris Fotache           M  33 New Monmouth         NJ   24:06  7:46 
   31     1217 John Reilly             M  35 Avon By The Sea      NJ   24:07  7:46 
   32      182 Eric Miller             M  34 Hamilton             NJ   24:43  7:58 
   33      940 Geoffrey Simms          M  38 Avon By The Sea      NJ   25:01  8:04 
   34     1258 Thomas Naporann         M  38 Parlin               NJ   25:08  8:06 
   35     1129 Robert Shafer           M  31 Verona               NJ   25:08  8:06 
   36      819 John Reale              M  34 Houston              TX   25:11  8:07 
   37      642 Michael Pillari         M  37 Interlaken           NJ   25:12  8:07 
   38      222 James Tuohy             M  32 Ocean                NJ   25:15  8:08 
   39     1374 Michael Van Slooen      M  35 Belmar               NJ   25:22  8:10 
   40     1205 Shaun Bailey            M  37 Jackson              NJ   25:23  8:11 
   41     1299 Ernie Lathom            M  32 Bradley Beach        NJ   25:24  8:11 
   42      906 James Bykowski          M  34 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   25:24  8:11 
   43     1085 Jay Whalen              M  30 Little Silver        NJ   25:36  8:15 
   44     1415 Ross Fales              M  36 Avon By The Sea      NJ   25:41  8:16 
   45     1119 Sal Circelli            M  36 Belmar               NJ   25:44  8:17 
   46      929 Edward Fagan            M  38 Neptune              NJ   25:46  8:18 
   47     1203 Mike Wolfe              M  34 Jackson              NJ   26:11  8:26 
   48     1118 Christopher Circelli    M  33 Shark Rivr Hills     NJ   26:18  8:28 
   49     1326 Christian Pepe          M  31 Bradley Beach        NJ   26:20  8:29 
   50      734 David Citranglo         M  37 Middletown           NJ   26:20  8:29 
   51     1193 Kenny Hesslein          M  34 Bay Head             NJ   26:28  8:31 
   52     1307 Tom Russmiello          M  38 Wall                 NJ   26:44  8:37 
   53      416 Dan Spedaliere          M  33 Jackson              NJ   27:08  8:44 
   54     1375 Robert Fahy             M  35 Spring Lake          NJ   27:17  8:47 
   55     1237 J Paul                  M  31 Long Branch          NJ   27:17  8:47 
   56      230 Robert Owenburg         M  33 Jackson              NJ   27:18  8:48 
   57      286 Carlos Pires            M  34 Rahway               NJ   27:21  8:48 
   58     1076 Lance Drennan           M  32 Hackettstown         NJ   27:34  8:53 
   59     1077 Ginny Kropac            M  38 Lake Como            NJ   27:36  8:53 
   60     1035 Scott Neeley            M  36 Matawan              NJ   27:36  8:53 
   61     1062 David Tattoli           M  39 Wayside              NJ   27:40  8:55 
   62      980 Frank Bannerman         M  32 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:42  8:55 
   63      741 Michael Jovanis         M  30 Wall Twp             NJ   27:43  8:56 
   64     1398 Robert Philower         M  33 Wall                 NJ   27:52  8:59 
   65      316 Charlie Muller          M  34 Wall Twp             NJ   27:54  8:59 
   66     1361 John Dwyer              M  35 New York             NY   28:20  9:08 
   67     1432 Gary Winker             M  37 Hoboken              NJ   28:26  9:09 
   68     1137 Patrick Allan           M  38 Bradley Beach        NJ   28:59  9:20 
   69     1300 Jeelen Tan              M  33 Eatontown            NJ   29:09  9:23 
   70      708 Michael Mahoney         M  33 Belmar               NJ   29:15  9:25 
   71      715 Alex Figueroa           M  35 Brick                NJ   29:16  9:25 
   72     1431 Jake Petraitis          M  31 Avon By The Sea      NJ   29:17  9:26 
   73      107 Steven Restivo          M  36 Toms River           NJ   29:18  9:26 
   74     1471 Joel Cohen              M  31 Long Branch          NJ   29:29  9:30 
   75      922 Anthony Sparano         M  35 Manasquan            NJ   29:29  9:30 
   76      691 Dave Watson             M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:31  9:30 
   77     1465 Florin Darie            M  33 Middletown           NJ   29:34  9:31 
   78      979 Michael Kundla          M  39 Belmar               NJ   29:37  9:32 
   79     1057 Mike Mahon              M  38 Avon By The Sea      NJ   30:02  9:40 
   80      173 Robert Marasco          M  34 Newark               NJ   30:03  9:41 
   81     1006 Bendan Fitzpatrick      M  35 Arlington            VA   30:07  9:42 
   82       12 James Cashman           M  39 Bradley Beach        NJ   30:29  9:49 
   83      998 Thomas Pittro           M  31 Quakertown           PA   30:38  9:52 
   84      814 William Barry           M  38 Belmar               NJ   30:39  9:52 
   85      745 Anthony Kim             M  32 Little Ferry         NJ   30:55  9:57 
   86      866 Paul Battipaglia        M  37 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:00  9:59 
   87     1423 Jeby Pandisseril        M  30 Fort Monmouth        NJ   31:29 10:08 
   88      597 Ken Palmer              M  38 Jackson              NJ   31:37 10:11 
   89       33 Kevin Drennan           M  30 Hamilton             NJ   31:46 10:14 
   90     1133 Greg Smith              M  37 Fallsington          PA   31:50 10:15 
   91      758 Jarrod Fennimore        M  36 Belmar               NJ   32:43 10:32 
   92      400 Ryan Hubbard            M  36 Belmar               NJ   33:05 10:39 
   93      726 Jay Ross                M  38 Bradley Beach        NJ   33:07 10:40 
   94      405 Raymond Gonzalez        M  31 W. Long Branch       NJ   33:12 10:41 
   95      388 Michael La Morte        M  39 Elizabeth            NJ   33:16 10:43 
   96      863 Nicky D'Ambrosio        M  32 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:17 10:43 
   97     1210 Vincent Amadeo          M  36 Staten Island        NY   33:28 10:47 
   98     1008 Frank Bellezza          M  37 Avon By The Sea      NJ   33:31 10:48 
   99      875 Jim Milkowski           M  38 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:34 10:49 
  100     1449 Perre Desdunes          M  33 Orange               NJ   33:39 10:50 
  101      154 Maurizio Fulco          M  39 Bradley Beach        NJ   33:57 10:56 
  102     1235 Sal Aguilar             M  39 Matawan              NJ   34:31 11:07 
  103     1334 Kevin Scatigno          M  39 Bradley Beach        NJ   35:07 11:19 
  104      509 Scott Park              M  32 Edgewater            NJ   35:12 11:20 
  105      507 Michael Dettlinger      M  38 Brielle              NJ   35:17 11:22 
  106     1185 Frank Campeau           M  38 Freehold             NJ   35:29 11:26 
  107      885 Joseph Fallon           M  39 Toms River           NJ   35:31 11:26 
  108      410 Andrew Eversfield       M  35 Mountain Lakes       NJ   35:46 11:31 
  109      181 Keith Abt               M  31 Tinton Falls         NJ   35:48 11:32 
  110      919 Ted Duda                M  35 Ocean Grove          NJ   36:22 11:43 
  111     1177 Anthony Aversano        M  37 Staten Island        NY   36:31 11:46 
  112      711 Brian Curry             M  37 Brick                NJ   36:56 11:54 
  113     1213 Geoff Granyt            M  35 Avon By The Sea      NJ   37:33 12:05 
  114     1169 James Curran            M  35 Deal                 NJ   37:46 12:10 
  115     1356 Chris Magalo            M  39 Bradley Beach        NJ   38:33 12:25 
  116      652 John Durazzo            M  30 Brick                NJ   38:55 12:32 
  117     1421 Jason Martin            M  35 Wall                 NJ   39:06 12:36 
  118      409 Louis Doctor            M  36 Brick                NJ   39:39 12:46 
  119      890 Robbie Peter Smith      M  31 Sea Bright           NJ   39:44 12:48 
  120      526 Rick Trapanese          M  38 New Egypt            NJ   42:16 13:36 
  121      356 Bryan Drennan           M  36 Hatfield             PA   42:31 13:41 
  122      977 Doughlas Lardin         M  37 Jackson              NJ   44:45 14:25 
  123        9 Ken Buerck              M  39 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   44:55 14:28 
  124      354 Wayne Cunningham        M  39 Lodi                 NJ   45:04 14:31 
  125      191 Nicholas Holmes         M  36 New York             NY   46:02 14:49 
  126     1474 Byan Hoffman            M  34                      NJ   51:15 16:30 
  127      791 Matthew Mc Donald       M  33 Shrewsbury           NJ   53:29 17:13 
  128     1317 Ronald Martino          M  38 Howell               NJ   53:36 17:16 
  129      648 Marc Cooperstein        M  33 Old Bridge           NJ   54:03 17:24 
  130      328 Ernesto Roldan          M  35 Wall Twp             NJ   54:04 17:24 
  131      631 Patrick Mahon           M  33 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   57:08 18:24 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      299 Kathy Kropke            F  44 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   21:57  7:04 
    2      662 Kimberly Mc Adam        F  40 Hoboken              NJ   22:57  7:24 
    3      116 Teresa Shulman          F  40 Wall Twp             NJ   24:54  8:01 
    4      809 Cathy Mc Cabe           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   24:54  8:01 
    5     1260 Mihaela Dinu            F  42 Freehold             NJ   25:13  8:07 
    6      833 Lynn Winters-Mineo      F  49 Hillsborough         NJ   25:45  8:17 
    7      738 Carolyn Child           F  48 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   25:49  8:19 
    8     1117 Suzanne Ritger          F  45 New York             NY   25:55  8:21 
    9     1168 Wendy McKnight          F  41 Wall                 NJ   26:01  8:23 
   10      130 Mary Wiernasz           F  49 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   26:03  8:23 
   11      828 Doreen Page             F  42 Manalapan            NJ   26:44  8:37 
   12      640 Michele Hart            F  47 Point Pleasant       NJ   26:48  8:38 
   13      604 Colleen De Simone       F  47 W. Long Branch       NJ   26:50  8:38 
   14     1160 Laura Cohen             F  44 Glen Ridge           NJ   27:10  8:45 
   15     1338 Kristie Andersen        F  40 Bradley Beach        NJ   27:22  8:49 
   16      757 Elaine Morales          F  42 Wall Twp             NJ   27:23  8:49 
   17     1308 Sue Moyhihan            F  41 Little Silver        NJ   27:28  8:51 
   18      854 Patricia Larkin         F  48 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   27:44  8:56 
   19      518 Karen Carlton           F  42 Jackson              NJ   27:55  8:59 
   20     1318 Maria Lehman            F  49 New York             NY   28:10  9:04 
   21      693 Lisa Vernaglia          F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   28:15  9:06 
   22     1287 Theresa Veilleux        F  48 Holmdel              NJ   28:18  9:07 
   23      511 Kerriann Weinberger     F  49 Freehold             NJ   28:26  9:10 
   24       53 Wendy Hilton            F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   28:27  9:10 
   25      124 Renee Theobald          F  40 Tinton Falls         NJ   28:37  9:13 
   26      248 Colleen Sullivan        F  41 Neptune              NJ   28:52  9:18 
   27      945 Barbara Schmalzel       F  47 Neptune City         NJ   28:56  9:19 
   28      858 Shelli Connelly         F  47 Marco Island         FL   28:59  9:20 
   29      260 Margaret Shafer         F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:01  9:21 
   30     1046 Justine Lane            F  44 Avon By The Sea      NJ   29:02  9:21 
   31     1400 Debbie Byrnes           F  44 Manasquan            NJ   29:08  9:23 
   32      376 Sandy Mc Kechnie        F  48 Red Bank             NJ   29:08  9:23 
   33     1001 Susan Walsh             F  49 Avon By The Sea      NJ   29:30  9:30 
   34      810 Kerrin Mc Carthy        F  40 Wall Twp             NJ   29:30  9:30 
   35      739 Lisa Dicapri            F  40 Marlboro             NJ   29:33  9:31 
   36      339 Susan Winchurch         F  47 Belmar               NJ   29:52  9:37 
   37     1209 Genevieve Baldacci      F  45 Summit               NJ   29:55  9:38 
   38        7 Veronica Bertscha       F  44 Manalapan            NJ   30:06  9:42 
   39       97 Carol Oas               F  45 Belmar               NJ   30:09  9:43 
   40      363 Claire Bormida          F  44 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   30:12  9:44 
   41      499 Mara Safra              F  45 Manasquan            NJ   30:25  9:48 
   42      451 Lori Chonko             F  46 Hazlet               NJ   30:30  9:49 
   43      212 Kim Bongiorno           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:30  9:49 
   44      291 Deborah Fleming         F  43 Edison               NJ   30:36  9:51 
   45      160 Lisa Schiavone          F  48 Riverdale            NJ   30:42  9:53 
   46      580 Coleen Rondanini        F  48 Lincoln Park         NJ   30:51  9:56 
   47      462 Laura Davey             F  49 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:52  9:56 
   48      531 Kathy Bradley           F  49 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   30:55  9:57 
   49     1257 Dawn Ali                F  42 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:03 10:00 
   50     1396 Maria Dimeglio          F  42 Asbury Park          NJ   31:09 10:02 
   51      457 Laurie Moore            F  44 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   31:34 10:10 
   52     1089 Frankie Jones           F  41 Lake Como            NJ   31:40 10:12 
   53     1246 Michelle Fenwick        F  44 West Milford         NJ   31:52 10:16 
   54     1047 Jill Armwtrong          F  40 Spring Lake          NJ   31:58 10:18 
   55     1229 Veronica Lamar          F  45 Cranford             NJ   31:59 10:18 
   56      635 Martha Weeden           F  40 Jackson              NJ   32:03 10:19 
   57      307 Jeanine Cambria         F  40 Lincroft             NJ   32:14 10:23 
   58     1429 Amy Bullis              F  47 Saddle Brook         NJ   32:32 10:29 
   59     1378 Nicole Demaio           F  42 Spring Lake          NJ   32:38 10:30 
   60      747 Sue Moran               F  44 Neptune              NJ   33:19 10:44 
   61      777 Kristin Mc Hugh         F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:25 10:46 
   62     1122 Melanie Matthew         F  41 Neptune City         NJ   33:25 10:46 
   63      550 Linda Hampel            F  48 Neptune              NJ   33:33 10:48 
   64      584 Swarna Pamidimukkala    F  46 Marlboro             NJ   33:34 10:49 
   65      481 Cathym Martorana        F  44 Jackson              NJ   33:35 10:49 
   66     1435 Rita McTigh             F  45 Manasquan            NJ   33:45 10:52 
   67     1330 Marilyn McCauley        F  49 Chesterfield         NJ   33:49 10:53 
   68      256 Dawn Similo             F  48 Howell               NJ   33:57 10:56 
   69      700 Brianne Brannigan       F  42 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:58 10:56 
   70      302 Paula Montalvo          F  43 Fords                NJ   34:06 10:59 
   71      909 Eileen Kane             F  44 Weehawken            NJ   34:09 11:00 
   72     1088 Dennise Baldwin         F  43 Belmar               NJ   34:13 11:01 
   73      215 Jodi Hopkinson          F  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   34:14 11:02 
   74      232 Kim Fahey               F  43 Wanamassa            NJ   34:14 11:02 
   75     1410 Eileen Martin           F  40 Somerset             NJ   34:15 11:02 
   76      411 Maria Ranis             F  44 Edgewater            NJ   34:15 11:02 
   77     1289 Diana Marinaro          F  46 Red Bank             NJ   34:19 11:03 
   78      198 Tara Rowley             F  43 Scotch Plains        NJ   34:30 11:07 
   79      815 Karen Barry             F  41 Belmar               NJ   34:35 11:08 
   80      767 Eileen Mahony           F  49 Maplewood            NJ   34:45 11:11 
   81      714 Annamaria Reilly        F  45 Freehold             NJ   34:46 11:12 
   82      860 Denise Calloway         F  40 Belmar               NJ   34:55 11:15 
   83     1436 Raquel Guzman           F  40 Brick                NJ   35:10 11:20 
   84      546 Karen Flynn             F  47 Wall Twp             NJ   35:43 11:30 
   85      194 Karen Pullar            F  48 Ocean                NJ   36:04 11:37 
   86      321 Ruth Leininger          F  48 Colts Neck           NJ   36:11 11:39 
   87      651 Dawn Adams-Harmon       F  47 Cedar Grove          NJ   36:13 11:40 
   88      423 Stacey Farrington       F  44 Neptune              NJ   36:17 11:41 
   89     1401 Dawn Wall               F  48 Spring Lake          NJ   36:26 11:44 
   90       58 Jane Hundley            F  48 Wall Twp             NJ   36:27 11:44 
   91      840 Magda Muka              F  48 Farmingdale          NJ   36:38 11:48 
   92      529 Marion Morton           F  48 Neptune              NJ   36:55 11:53 
   93     1074 Ellen Long              F  46 Farmingdale          NJ   37:18 12:01 
   94     1012 Lynn Kuran              F  40 Jackson              NJ   37:21 12:02 
   95      636 Jennifer Lukowiak       F  41 Colts Neck           NJ   37:30 12:05 
   96     1477 Judy Bosco              F  46 Wall                 NJ   37:49 12:11 
   97      573 Vivian Torres           F  44 Middlesex            NJ   37:52 12:12 
   98       64 Mercedes Lijo           F  40 Cranford             NJ   38:00 12:14 
   99      689 Susan Peters            F  41 Jackson              NJ   38:13 12:18 
  100      671 Jenn Martino            F  43 Neptune              NJ   38:13 12:18 
  101      120 Meghan Sullivan         F  40 Philadelphia         PA   38:15 12:19 
  102     1444 Sue Check               F  48 Ocean Grove          NJ   38:15 12:19 
  103      839 Kelly Sellitsch         F  45 Flemington           NJ   38:16 12:19 
  104      805 Danielle Sintic         F  41 Wanamassa            NJ   38:18 12:20 
  105      425 Siobhan Ryan            F  47 Lake Como            NJ   38:34 12:25 
  106      424 Joanne O'Shea           F  45 Lake Como            NJ   38:34 12:25 
  107      369 Linda Dugan             F  48 Farmingdale          NJ   39:14 12:38 
  108      190 Mary Alice Holmes       F  41 New York             NY   39:52 12:50 
  109     1113 Judy Baker              F  46 Bradley Beach        NJ   40:09 12:56 
  110      990 Lisa Varkey             F  42 Wall                 NJ   40:11 12:56 
  111      821 Kathleen Annitto        F  41 Spring Lake          NJ   40:46 13:08 
  112      283 Annie Murphy            F  46 Metuchen             NJ   40:57 13:11 
  113      383 Michelle Natalino       F  43 Neptune              NJ   41:04 13:13 
  114     1428 Denise Kramer           F  49 Lincoln Park         NJ   41:10 13:15 
  115      873 Cindy Hottinger         F  45 Manalapan            NJ   41:14 13:17 
  116      379 Nora Mamadjanova        F  44 No. Brunswick        NJ   41:54 13:29 
  117      309 Elizabeth Bonnell       F  42 Bradley Beach        NJ   42:13 13:36 
  118     1250 Marie Noglows           F  48 Fair Haven           NJ   42:14 13:36 
  119      421 Carolyn Rooney          F  40 Bradley Beach        NJ   42:20 13:38 
  120      297 Josie Maniscalco        F  49 Colonia              NJ   42:34 13:42 
  121     1120 Kate Hulme              F  42 Ocean                NJ   42:37 13:43 
  122      855 Meghan Page             F  43 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   42:40 13:44 
  123       14 Clare Centanni          F  42 Neptune              NJ   42:47 13:46 
  124     1162 Tami Lione              F  41 Wall                 NJ   42:53 13:48 
  125      143 Dawn Ritter             F  46 Farmingdale          NJ   43:11 13:54 
  126      298 Judy Browning           F  48 Sayreville           NJ   43:52 14:07 
  127      452 Jennifer Young          F  41 Bradley Beach        NJ   43:59 14:10 
  128      948 Kelly Sauls             F  41 Avon By The Sea      NJ   43:59 14:10 
  129      493 Noelle Grcic            F  46 Pt Pleasant          NJ   44:13 14:14 
  130      443 Karen Celano            F  42 Colonia              NJ   44:39 14:23 
  131      277 Denise Toryk            F  44 Bradley Beach        NJ   44:48 14:26 
  132      904 Joleen Lemke            F  48 Wall Twp             NJ   46:07 14:51 
  133      834 Paula Cantaara          F  47 Browns Mills         NJ   47:21 15:15 
  134      427 Marygrace Pesce         F  45 Belmar               NJ   47:29 15:17 
  135      845 Nancy Lissemore         F  45 Scotch Plains        NJ   47:47 15:23 
  136      551 Virginia Kennedy        F  48 Red Bank             NJ   47:49 15:24 
  137     1411 Fran Fittanto           F  49 Neptune City         NJ   48:16 15:32 
  138     1060 Peggy Oldakowski        F  48 Avon By The Sea      NJ   48:22 15:34 
  139     1381 Paula Greeley           F  47 Avon By The Sea      NJ   48:24 15:35 
  140      555 Lauren O'Neill          F  43 Manasquan            NJ   49:09 15:49 
  141      543 Lisa Coleman            F  43 W. Belmar            NJ   49:11 15:50 
  142      703 Diana Ramirez           F  46 Cranford             NJ   49:41 16:00 
  143      884 Sharon Jenkins          F  46 Brick                NJ   49:45 16:01 
  144      381 Maggie Tobin-Lace       F  49 Jackson              NJ   50:07 16:08 
  145      553 Terri Van De Weghe      F  45 Hazlet               NJ   51:05 16:27 
  146      414 Jennifer Maurer         F  42 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   52:00 16:45 
  147     1042 Fran Orefice            F  48 Cliffside Park       NJ   52:01 16:45 
  148      731 Dawn Hickey             F  40 Cranford             NJ   52:35 16:56 
  149      196 Meg Weber               F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   53:06 17:06 
  150       76 Christina Martuscelli   F  47 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   53:15 17:09 
  151     1281 Elizabeth McGrath       F  40 Hoboken              NJ   53:25 17:12 
  152      882 Sharon Gorman           F  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   55:47 17:58 
  153      957 Michelle Grace          F  42 Neptune City         NJ   56:12 18:06 
  154      464 Theresa Miller          F  41 Morganville          NJ   57:32 18:31 
  155      337 Lisa Bereznitski        F  40 South River          NJ   57:55 18:39 
  156      644 Mirna Sanchez           F  46 Middlesex            NJ   57:58 18:40 
  157      956 Regina Jackson          F  41 Neptune City         NJ   59:48 19:15 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1283 Scott Sarno             M  42 Barnegat             NJ   18:24  5:56 
    2      135 Matt Nunnally           M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   18:54  6:05 
    3     1430 George Bullis           M  48 Saddle Brook         NJ   19:49  6:23 
    4     1148 Tom Rooney              M  48 Saddle Brook         NJ   20:09  6:30 
    5      660 Joseph Mahoney          M  48 Old Bridge           NJ   20:32  6:37 
    6     1292 Stve Ludeking           M  49 Spring Lake          NJ   20:40  6:39 
    7     1259 Rich Agnello            M  49 Matawan              NJ   20:49  6:42 
    8      461 Mike Davey              M  48 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   21:03  6:47 
    9     1288 Martin Veilleux         M  48 Holmdel              NJ   21:12  6:50 
   10      127 Johnny Vargas           M  40 Three Bridges        NJ   21:15  6:51 
   11     1039 Edward Alburtus         M  48 Neptune City         NJ   21:19  6:52 
   12      896 Martin Fitzpatrick      M  45 Bradley Beach        NJ   21:20  6:52 
   13      155 Michael Walter          M  44 Eatontown            NJ   21:47  7:01 
   14     1016 Robert Galizio          M  48 Spring Lake          NJ   22:06  7:07 
   15      123 Jim Tanella             M  45 Westfield            NJ   22:19  7:11 
   16       75 Richard Maloney         M  45 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   22:22  7:12 
   17      296 John Kiszka             M  41 Colonia              NJ   22:31  7:15 
   18     1139 Dave Nase               M  40 Oceanport            NJ   22:36  7:17 
   19     1350 Jay Gordon              M  45 Toms River           NJ   22:48  7:20 
   20      285 Brian Borden            M  46 Neptune              NJ   22:48  7:21 
   21      838 Gary Steck              M  44 Brick                NJ   22:49  7:21 
   22      508 Danny Lee               M  44 Oakhurst             NJ   22:59  7:24 
   23     1284 Robert Sangiamo         M  40 Bradley Beach        NJ   23:00  7:25 
   24      513 Pj Carlino              M  42 Hillsdale            NJ   23:14  7:29 
   25      710 Stephen Thompson        M  42 Englishtown          NJ   23:20  7:31 
   26     1116 Tom Nelson              M  48 Wall                 NJ   23:35  7:36 
   27     1153 D John Kralyvich        M  42                           23:43  7:38 
   28      841 James Muka              M  46 Farmingdale          NJ   23:52  7:41 
   29     1309 Michael Oconnell        M  44 Belmar               NJ   23:54  7:42 
   30      280 Mark Germanski          M  42 Monroe Twp           NJ   23:55  7:42 
   31      978 Tom Talarico            M  40 Belmar               NJ   24:02  7:45 
   32     1240 David Balizres          M  49 Irvine               CA   24:34  7:55 
   33      965 John Omalley            M  48 Avon By The Sea      NJ   24:37  7:56 
   34      179 Steve Surman            M  40 Tinton Falls         NJ   24:38  7:56 
   35      290 David Weischadle        M  48 Cranford             NJ   24:40  7:57 
   36      656 Frank Di Lello          M  45 Ocean                NJ   24:40  7:57 
   37     1333 Rob Msxton              M  47 Tinton Falls         NJ   24:42  7:57 
   38      749 Stephen Affrunti        M  45 Marlboro             NJ   24:49  7:59 
   39     1407 Gerry Cooney            M  46 Spring Lake          NJ   24:56  8:02 
   40     1005 Gary Zito               M  42 Howell               NJ   24:59  8:03 
   41     1070 Peter Sparrolu          M  45 Oakhurst             NJ   25:02  8:04 
   42     1305 Jim Ryan                M  45 East Brunswick       NJ   25:03  8:04 
   43       52 Al Hilton               M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   25:13  8:07 
   44     1067 Anthony Jones           M  44 Lake Como            NJ   25:14  8:08 
   45      762 Paul Yuro               M  46 Point Pleasant       NJ   25:35  8:14 
   46     1403 Greg Boyle              M  46 Manasquan            NJ   25:38  8:15 
   47      646 Joe Amory               M  46 Piscataway           NJ   25:38  8:15 
   48     1068 Peter Blum              M  45 Rd Bank              NJ   25:46  8:18 
   49     1191 Jeff Borab              M  49 Wall                 NJ   25:47  8:18 
   50      541 Robert Kallok           M  46 W. Long Branch       NJ   25:51  8:20 
   51      641 Matt Sodano             M  45 Jackson              NJ   25:54  8:20 
   52      943 Eric Fishman            M  49 Pittsburgh           PA   25:59  8:22 
   53      812 Frank Quinn             M  49 Cranford             NJ   26:05  8:24 
   54      954 David Valiaveedan       M  43 Belmar               NJ   26:10  8:26 
   55     1278 James Kaufman           M  49 Belmar               NJ   26:11  8:26 
   56     1247 Richard Franco          M  45 Morganville          NJ   26:12  8:26 
   57      439 Bill Meyers             M  43 Ocean                NJ   26:26  8:31 
   58     1189 Joe Connor              M  45 Wall                 NJ   26:27  8:31 
   59      490 Steve Westhoven         M  41 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   26:35  8:34 
   60      633 James Weeden            M  40 Jackson              NJ   26:39  8:35 
   61     1158 Rick Berus              M  41 Jackson              NJ   26:42  8:36 
   62      115 Robert Shields          M  42 Parsippany           NJ   26:45  8:37 
   63      554 Steve Shebell           M  49 Neptune              NJ   26:46  8:37 
   64       98 Paul Olsvary            M  48 South Amboy          NJ   26:47  8:38 
   65       68 Dave Magnone            M  40 Hoboken              NJ   26:57  8:41 
   66     1222 Craig Suchecki          M  49 Avon By The Sea      NJ   26:59  8:41 
   67     1174 Dvid Cohen              M  44 Glen Ridge           NJ   27:07  8:44 
   68      874 Peter Hottinger         M  44 Manalapan            NJ   27:12  8:46 
   69     1306 Richard Ryan            M  49 Milltown             NJ   27:17  8:47 
   70      244 David Hoh               M  46 Neptune              NJ   27:18  8:47 
   71      199 John Liddy              M  44 Morristown           NJ   27:18  8:47 
   72     1280 Kevin O'Hear            M  42 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:18  8:48 
   73     1238 Daniel Kekey            M  47 Freehold             NJ   27:19  8:48 
   74      433 David Shoemaker         M  40 Neptune              NJ   27:20  8:48 
   75     1276 Tom Foley               M  42 Cranbury             NJ   27:32  8:52 
   76      986 Jim Benkeil             M  49 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:34  8:53 
   77     1049 Ohn Hayser              M  42 Avon By The Sea      NJ   27:34  8:53 
   78      430 Robert Bader            M  44 Ocean Grove          NJ   27:41  8:55 
   79      599 Richard Bienkowski      M  44 Garwood              NJ   27:43  8:56 
   80      927 Robert Amabile          M  45 Neptune City         NJ   27:44  8:56 
   81     1236 Steve Roberts           M  45 Howell               NJ   27:45  8:56 
   82     1172 Gregory Ciddy           M  43 South Orange         NJ   27:50  8:58 
   83      523 James Montano           M  49 Jackson              NJ   27:57  9:00 
   84     1055 Kathy Mahon             M  48 Neptune City         NJ   28:28  9:10 
   85      593 Joe Mulligan            M  48 Old Bridge           NJ   28:38  9:13 
   86      372 David Di Genio          M  49 Bayonne              NJ   28:40  9:14 
   87      322 Tim Bourne              M  47 Bradley Beach        NJ   29:11  9:24 
   88      910 John Magrini            M  48 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   29:12  9:24 
   89      264 Mark Weinberger         M  47 Morganville          NJ   29:17  9:26 
   90     1394 James Burns             M  43 Succasunna           NJ   29:23  9:28 
   91      713 Thomas Reilly           M  46 Freehold             NJ   29:29  9:30 
   92      687 Jim Mc Cracken          M  42 Belmar               NJ   29:32  9:31 
   93       96 Todd Neil               M  48 Ocean Grove          NJ   29:44  9:35 
   94     1239 Matt Thiringer          M  47 Keyport              NJ   29:44  9:35 
   95     1373 Geottrey Canham         M  48 Warwick              RI   29:57  9:39 
   96      510 David Spangler          M  44 Manalapan            NJ   30:08  9:42 
   97      454 Brian Staub             M  47 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:21  9:46 
   98      608 John Stemmler           M  42 Highlands            NJ   30:33  9:50 
   99      445 James Sugrue            M  44 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   30:34  9:51 
  100     1424 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale          NJ   30:37  9:51 
  101      259 Robert Shafer           M  42 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   31:01  9:59 
  102     1455 Craig Cole              M  48 Brick                NJ   31:13 10:03 
  103     1128 Joseph Harriman         M  40 Waldwick             NJ   32:02 10:19 
  104      211 Robert Bongiorno        M  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   32:42 10:32 
  105       21 William Convery, Iii    M  40 So. Bound Brook      NJ   32:52 10:35 
  106     1135 Joseph Frank            M  49 Belmar               NJ   33:04 10:39 
  107      364 Joseph Abruzzo          M  47 Wall Twp             NJ   33:16 10:43 
  108      808 Patrick Mc Carthy       M  40 Wall Twp             NJ   33:32 10:48 
  109      900 Michael Mulroy          M  44 Sea Girt             NJ   33:34 10:49 
  110      876 Mike Stehle             M  44 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:35 10:49 
  111      418 Brian Habib             M  45 Madison              NJ   33:37 10:49 
  112      581 Perry Montgomery        M  49 Bartonsville         PA   33:39 10:50 
  113      214 Willy Hopkinson         M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:46 10:52 
  114      799 Robert Pilot            M  46 Wall Twp             NJ   34:28 11:06 
  115      589 John Mc Donald          M  43 Astoria              NY   34:56 11:15 
  116      844 Dan Tumsuden            M  45 Scotch Plains        NJ   35:04 11:18 
  117      600 Greg Bienkowski         M  41 Garwood              NJ   35:09 11:19 
  118      134 Paul Turner             M  42 Spring Lake          NJ   35:10 11:19 
  119      996 Christopher McHugh      M  41 Avon By The Sea      NJ   35:26 11:25 
  120      156 Eric Ford               M  41 Spring Lake          NJ   36:35 11:47 
  121      666 Joe Gallagher           M  49 Bayonne              NJ   36:44 11:50 
  122      237 Christopher Meikle      M  47 Wall Twp             NJ   37:02 11:56 
  123      908 Kevin O'Sullivan        M  45 Wall Twp             NJ   37:16 12:00 
  124       46 David Grace             M  40 Burlington           NJ   38:46 12:29 
  125     1362 Christopher Tallman     M  40 Neptune City         NJ   38:54 12:32 
  126     1459 Bob Curran              M  40 Allenwood            NJ   39:31 12:44 
  127      324 Tom Jeramaz             M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   39:42 12:47 
  128      472 Dave Clancy             M  40 No. Arlington        NJ   40:47 13:08 
  129      467 Bill Marshall           M  41 Howell               NJ   45:59 14:48 
  130     1147 Jeff Rosnick            M  43 Avon By The Sea      NJ   46:53 15:06 
  131      234 Bob Redden              M  43 Jersey City          NJ   47:56 15:26 
  132     1072 Brigid Magrini          M  45 Avon By The Sea      NJ   48:22 15:34 
  133     1267 Brian Greer             M  40 Avon By The Sea      NJ   48:27 15:36 
  134      522 Joshua Moriarty         M  49 Brick                NJ   48:34 15:38 
  135      887 David Wray              M  41 Point Pleasant       NJ   48:44 15:41 
  136      378 Patrice Downey          M  49 Jackson              NJ   50:07 16:08 
  137     1268 Christine Sheedy        M  40 Avon By The Sea      NJ   50:28 16:15 
  138     1348 Louis Roros             M  49 Colts Neck           NJ   51:12 16:29 
  139      988 John Shotwell           M  42 Ocean Grove          NJ   51:17 16:31 
  140      195 Gary Weber              M  46 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   53:06 17:06 
  141      544 Thomas Coleman          M  49 W. Belmar            NJ   53:23 17:11 
  142     1071 Joe Oldakowski          M  49 Avon By The Sea      NJ   53:24 17:12 
  143      475 Mark Farrington         M  47 Neptune              NJ   53:24 17:12 
  144     1282 Robert Prorenzano       M  43 Roselle Park         NJ   53:25 17:12 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1412 Mary Christopher        F  50 Avon By The Sea      NJ   25:06  8:05 
    2     1358 Kathy Miller            F  55 Sea Girt             NJ   25:31  8:13 
    3      300 Liz Petti               F  53 Avenel               NJ   25:48  8:18 
    4     1183 Kim Evans               F  52 Bay Head             NJ   26:33  8:33 
    5      661 Cathy Mahoney           F  51 Old Bridge           NJ   26:40  8:35 
    6      515 Kathy Pringle           F  50 Oakhurst             NJ   26:44  8:36 
    7     1367 Maureen Barry           F  59 Neptune City         NJ   27:16  8:47 
    8      888 Deborah Gulbin          F  50 Wall Twp             NJ   27:27  8:50 
    9     1244 Pat Ginty               F  58 Belmar               NJ   28:58  9:20 
   10      606 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold             NJ   29:04  9:22 
   11      944 Carol Greco             F  52 Pittsburgh           PA   29:47  9:35 
   12      930 Alice Rienzo            F  50 Neptune              NJ   30:25  9:48 
   13     1304 Sandra Etlinger         F  50 Freehold             NJ   30:26  9:48 
   14     1197 Rhona Stein             F  57 Sea Girt             NJ   30:50  9:56 
   15     1033 Karen Gregory           F  55 Bradley Beach        NJ   30:55  9:58 
   16      389 Ann Waters              F  56 Jackson              NJ   31:07 10:01 
   17     1463 Rosario Tramontano      F  51 Morganville          NJ   31:09 10:02 
   18      837 Stephanie Engelstad     F  51 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:16 10:04 
   19      603 Anne Slattery           F  52 Neptune City         NJ   31:22 10:06 
   20      335 Dona Romeo              F  53 Spring Lk Hts        NJ   31:27 10:08 
   21     1207 Stephanie Valenjuo      F  51 Wall                 NJ   31:44 10:13 
   22      716 Penny Alkon             F  58 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:47 10:14 
   23     1251 Linda Enright           F  52 Sparta               NJ   32:15 10:23 
   24      679 Linda Glashan           F  52 Neptune              NJ   32:47 10:34 
   25     1107 Marylow Suckow          F  51 East Brunswick       NJ   32:50 10:35 
   26      825 Patricia Adams          F  56 Jackson              NJ   32:56 10:36 
   27      780 Elise Gallagher         F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:11 10:41 
   28      779 Nicole Colantoni        F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   33:11 10:41 
   29     1325 Donna Cassidy           F  51 Colts Neck           NJ   33:19 10:44 
   30       74 Kathleen Mallette       F  51 Jackson              NJ   33:44 10:52 
   31     1466 Mary Dalessandro        F  58 Jackson              NJ   33:46 10:53 
   32     1098 Mrcy Reilly             F  51 Matawan              NJ   33:53 10:55 
   33       89 Ginny Minnich           F  56 Howell               NJ   33:58 10:56 
   34      534 Stephanie Bernhardt     F  58 Sunnyside            NY   34:10 11:00 
   35     1190 Bette Lubas             F  50 Freehold             NJ   34:11 11:00 
   36     1103 Adrienne Mahon          F  50 Avon By The Sea      NJ   34:13 11:01 
   37      117 Theresa Siegle          F  50 Oakhurst             NJ   34:30 11:06 
   38     1087 Robyn Magovern          F  52 Belmar               NJ   34:32 11:07 
   39      607 Dorothy Lurch           F  52 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   34:43 11:11 
   40       39 Mary Gallagher          F  55 Cranford             NJ   34:44 11:11 
   41      765 Mary Eagan              F  53 Maplewood            NJ   34:47 11:12 
   42      727 Susan Fahoury           F  54 Rumson               NJ   35:00 11:16 
   43      984 Joanne Capodanno        F  57 Brick                NJ   35:17 11:22 
   44     1082 Joanne Sullivan         F  56 Morristown           NJ   36:11 11:39 
   45      229 Joanne Borzomati        F  56 Howell               NJ   36:40 11:49 
   46      247 Robin Embrey            F  52 West Long Branch     NJ   36:53 11:53 
   47     1004 Jill Campbell           F  53 Wall                 NJ   37:45 12:09 
   48      520 Marie Bahno             F  50 Bloomfield           NJ   38:34 12:25 
   49      166 Lorraine Lamb           F  50 New York             NY   38:43 12:28 
   50      276 Kathleen Kivlen         F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   38:51 12:30 
   51     1034 Catherine Hahn          F  56 Spring Lake          NJ   39:10 12:37 
   52      788 Sharon Hoban            F  53 Toms River           NJ   39:35 12:45 
   53     1081 Marge Mc Cabe           F  56 Mantoloking          NJ   39:37 12:45 
   54      149 Mary Murphy             F  50 Farmingdale          NJ   39:58 12:52 
   55     1301 Nancy Rine              F  50 Bradley Beach        NJ   40:09 12:56 
   56      484 Joan Ockay              F  56 Lawrenceville        NJ   40:10 12:56 
   57     1272 Marilyn Cusick          F  55 Neptune City         NJ   40:21 13:00 
   58     1389 Geraldine Korba         F  56 Sea Bright           NJ   40:35 13:04 
   59     1252 Susan Linnell           F  53 Colts Neck           NJ   40:43 13:07 
   60      751 Elizabeth Gwen Ray      F  57 Pearl River          NY   40:53 13:10 
   61      390 Anne Quagliana          F  59 Belmar               NJ   41:23 13:19 
   62      530 Maryanna Nameth         F  53 Brick                NJ   41:39 13:25 
   63      532 Adrianna Dundon         F  51 Neptune              NJ   41:52 13:29 
   64      585 Maryann Korsen          F  58 Carlstadt            NJ   42:00 13:31 
   65      448 Janice Deakyne          F  53 Howell               NJ   43:11 13:54 
   66     1363 Terri Dassing           F  54 East Keansburg       NJ   43:39 14:03 
   67      626 Dolores Whalen          F  51 Englishtown          NJ   43:46 14:06 
   68       23 Janice Cuttingham       F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   44:46 14:25 
   69      441 Joanne Adcock           F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   46:10 14:52 
   70      391 Sharon Black            F  58 Ocean                NJ   46:39 15:01 
   71      712 Pam Allen               F  56 Red Bank             NJ   46:40 15:02 
   72     1343 Barbara Cherekjian      F  51 Wayne                NJ   47:03 15:09 
   73      654 Ingrid Orav             F  57 Madison              NJ   48:01 15:28 
   74     1379 Robin Drogi             F  56 Ocean                NJ   48:08 15:30 
   75      192 Celine Kerwin           F  53 Rutherford           NJ   48:10 15:31 
   76      628 Laura Etienne           F  51 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   48:23 15:35 
   77     1061 Esther Draguardi        F  52 Avon By The Sea      NJ   49:04 15:48 
   78     1290 Linda Campbell          F  59 Brielle              NJ   50:38 16:18 
   79      503 Lucinda Griffith        F  50 Brick                NJ   50:44 16:20 
   80      816 Patricia Brandefine     F  53 Manalapan            NJ   50:56 16:24 
   81     1052 Susann Byrnes           F  58 Avon By The Sea      NJ   50:56 16:24 
   82      306 Loretta Davison         F  52 Berkeley Hts         NJ   51:11 16:29 
   83      304 Sharon Langan           F  50 Manalapan            NJ   51:11 16:29 
   84     1476 Susan Cocch             F  52 Ocean                NJ   51:38 16:38 
   85      614 Janet Trzcienski        F  53 Manalapan            NJ   51:58 16:44 
   86     1041 Bonnie Tedeschi         F  51 Long Branch          NJ   52:15 16:49 
   87      478 Kathleen Buchanan       F  53 Middletown           NJ   52:28 16:54 
   88      258 Patricia Schneider      F  53 Matawan              NJ   52:32 16:55 
   89       99 Ruth Olsvary            F  50 Parlin               NJ   52:39 16:57 
   90     1126 Susan Putnoky           F  57 Holmdel              NJ   52:52 17:01 
   91      670 Diane Weber             F  50 Westwood             NJ   53:06 17:06 
   92      125 Phyllis Thompson        F  59 Belford              NJ   53:15 17:09 
   93      273 Donna Maini             F  56 Bayonne              NJ   53:44 17:18 
   94      213 Jane Murphy             F  52 Neptune              NJ   54:09 17:26 
   95      721 Catherine Cox           F  53 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   54:13 17:28 
   96     1045 Victoria Massara        F  51 Avon By The Sea      NJ   55:37 17:54 
   97      695 Marian Palumbo          F  56 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   55:38 17:55 
   98      639 Catherine Gorman-Klug   F  50 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   55:46 17:57 
   99      394 Elizabeth De Lucca      F  53 So. Amboy            NJ   56:41 18:15 
  100       35 Meg Faria               F  57 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   57:19 18:27 
  101     1227 Sherry Delgado          F  57 Neptune City         NJ   57:19 18:27 
  102      486 Lynne Koller            F  54 Wanamassa            NJ   57:55 18:39 
  103      402 Joyce Sabino            F  59 Spring Lake          NJ   58:02 18:41 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      673 Dave Hoch               M  55 Bradley Beach        NJ   19:30  6:17 
    2     1319 Tony Plaster            M  58 Neptune City         NJ   19:33  6:18 
    3     1253 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck           NJ   19:43  6:21 
    4      605 John Vee                M  55 South Amboy          NJ   22:04  7:06 
    5     1483 Rich Warnke             M  51                           22:07  7:07 
    6      301 Mike Washakowski        M  58 Ocean                NJ   22:10  7:09 
    7     1165 Tim Mahoney             M  50 Belmar               NJ   22:24  7:13 
    8     1303 Tom Paredes             M  50 Colts Neck           NJ   22:33  7:16 
    9     1138 Tom Malcolm             M  56 New York             NY   22:34  7:16 
   10      269 Thomas Shaefer          M  51 Keansburg            NJ   22:46  7:20 
   11     1170 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean                NJ   22:54  7:23 
   12     1382 Richard O'Toole         M  55 Pennington           NJ   23:05  7:26 
   13      889 Robert Gulbin           M  50 Wall Twp             NJ   23:10  7:28 
   14     1102 Bob Mahon               M  51 Avon By The Sea      NJ   23:29  7:34 
   15      496 Keith Haurie            M  55 Fair Haven           NJ   23:41  7:38 
   16      933 Gerry Coffey            M  56 Cherry Hill          NJ   23:42  7:38 
   17     1339 Ed Mulligan             M  55 Bradley Beach        NJ   23:58  7:43 
   18      349 Thomas Wester           M  52 Lake Como            NJ   24:06  7:46 
   19     1315 John Buel               M  51 Lake Como            NJ   24:19  7:50 
   20     1201 Peter Henderson         M  50 Allenhurst           NJ   24:20  7:50 
   21      348 Thomas Wester           M  52 Lake Como            NJ   24:28  7:53 
   22       93 Daniel Napoliton        M  56 Wall Twp             NJ   24:33  7:55 
   23      862 Jay O'Connell           M  51 Neptune City         NJ   24:40  7:57 
   24     1296 Mark Sperduto           M  51 Brick                NJ   24:41  7:57 
   25      817 Mark Dettore            M  56 Jersey City          NJ   24:41  7:57 
   26      657 William De Corso        M  51 Berkeley Hts         NJ   24:43  7:58 
   27     1243 Don Ginty               M  58 Belmar               NJ   24:52  8:01 
   28      994 Charles Rooney          M  58 Avon By The Sea      NJ   24:53  8:01 
   29      941 Gerard Ferrara          M  53 Belmar               NJ   24:55  8:02 
   30     1275 Bill Burke              M  55 Atlantic Highlands   NJ   24:57  8:02 
   31     1144 Paul Levine             M  59 Avon By The Sea      NJ   25:26  8:12 
   32      139 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville             NJ   25:28  8:12 
   33      103 Blair Quin              M  54 Wall Twp             NJ   25:29  8:13 
   34       85 Kevin J. Mc Grorry      M  57 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   25:32  8:13 
   35      832 Tony Mineo              M  50 Hillsborough         NJ   25:45  8:18 
   36      159 Jay Boyle               M  51 Point Pleasant       NJ   25:53  8:20 
   37      668 Jerry Howarth           M  53 Chatham              NJ   26:10  8:26 
   38     1294 Ted Batlas              M  54 Colts Neck           NJ   26:17  8:28 
   39      318 Donald Cooper           M  56 Lanoka Harbor        NJ   26:24  8:30 
   40     1273 Kevin Cusick            M  54 Neptune City         NJ   26:34  8:33 
   41      967 Dave Jacobson           M  50 Bradley Beach        NJ   26:38  8:35 
   42     1073 James Magrini           M  50 Avon By The Sea      NJ   26:38  8:35 
   43     1176 Kenneth Thompson        M  50 Morristown           NJ   26:39  8:35 
   44      358 Ray Maxwell             M  58 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   27:00  8:42 
   45      395 John Fenimore           M  57 Belmar               NJ   27:13  8:46 
   46      407 Brian Downes            M  53 Fairport             NY   27:34  8:53 
   47     1395 Stve Oconnor            M  52 Asbury Park          NJ   27:39  8:54 
   48     1302 James Murphy            M  52 Howell               NJ   27:58  9:00 
   49     1219 Fred Gersten            M  59 Marlboro             NJ   27:59  9:01 
   50      847 William Mc Dermott      M  51 Spring Lake          NJ   28:17  9:07 
   51     1136 Andy Meuerle            M  54 Wall                 NJ   28:30  9:11 
   52      786 William Petraitis       M  57 Somerset             NJ   28:30  9:11 
   53     1420 John Sammon             M  51 Bradley Beach        NJ   28:45  9:15 
   54     1086 Gary Oberwanowicz       M  51 East Brunswick       NJ   28:53  9:18 
   55      562 Jim Hardman             M  51 Cranford             NJ   28:57  9:19 
   56      601 Thomas Walsh            M  54 Holmdel              NJ   29:06  9:22 
   57     1364 Brian Higgins           M  54 Sea Girt             NJ   29:07  9:23 
   58      913 David Lapovsky          M  59 Bradley Beach        NJ   29:09  9:23 
   59      883 Joseph Tallman          M  52 Neptune City         NJ   29:16  9:26 
   60     1279 Myler Oconnor           M  54 Jersey City          NJ   29:40  9:33 
   61     1029 Carl Gargiulo           M  55 Belmar               NJ   29:56  9:38 
   62     1075 Douglas White           M  52 Neptune City         NJ   29:57  9:39 
   63      167 Csaba Konya             M  52 Fords                NJ   30:03  9:41 
   64     1097 Henry Dabrowski         M  55 Belmar               NJ   30:12  9:44 
   65     1376 Frank Pugliese          M  52 Red Bank             NJ   30:15  9:45 
   66     1337 Gary Cardiello          M  55 Warren               NJ   30:33  9:50 
   67      936 Peter Nolan             M  53 Livingston           NJ   30:47  9:55 
   68     1369 Tom Appleby             M  50 Neptune City         NJ   31:10 10:02 
   69      836 Gary Engelstad          M  53 Bradley Beach        NJ   31:17 10:04 
   70      733 Kenneth Palmer          M  56 Nutley               NJ   31:28 10:08 
   71     1151 Scot Macomber           M  58 Manasquan            NJ   31:44 10:13 
   72     1214 Paul Schaetzle          M  56 Jersey City          NJ   31:56 10:17 
   73      305 Tony Corso              M  52 Middletown           NJ   32:18 10:24 
   74     1249 Stephen Noglows         M  51 Fair Haven           NJ   32:39 10:31 
   75      586 William Egan            M  53 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   32:43 10:32 
   76      624 John Whalen             M  54 Englishtown          NJ   32:54 10:36 
   77     1285 Frank Doyle             M  55 New Monmouth         NJ   33:08 10:40 
   78     1043 John Klug               M  55 Oak Ridge            NJ   33:10 10:41 
   79     1342 Dennis Daprile          M  59 Wall                 NJ   33:19 10:44 
   80      869 Anthony Gurrieri        M  55 Neptune              NJ   33:22 10:45 
   81     1211 Roger Smith             M  54 Belmar               NJ   33:28 10:47 
   82      144 John Tschinkel          M  59 Whiting              NJ   33:37 10:50 
   83     1220 Frank Digiaino          M  57 Jackson              NJ   34:03 10:58 
   84     1321 Robert Harmon           M  50 Cedar Grove          NJ   34:07 10:59 
   85     1146 Patrick Kameen          M  58 Howell               NJ   34:20 11:03 
   86      953 Jim Miller Jr           M  53 Scranton             PA   34:21 11:04 
   87     1461 Rich Murphy             M  55 Fair Haven           NJ   34:26 11:05 
   88      783 Marc Di Sanzo           M  51 Fairlawn             NJ   34:34 11:08 
   89      766 Thomas Eagan            M  53 Maplewood            NJ   34:47 11:12 
   90      728 George Fahoury Jr.      M  56 Rumson               NJ   34:59 11:16 
   91     1105 Kevin Reynolds          M  51 Wall                 NJ   35:07 11:18 
   92      645 Peter Sugarman          M  52 Chatham              NJ   35:11 11:20 
   93     1384 Matthew Schuch          M  54 Bradley Beach        NJ   35:15 11:21 
   94     1286 Tom Oneill              M  56 Berkley Hights       NJ   35:17 11:22 
   95      761 Henry Simon             M  54 Toms River           NJ   36:38 11:48 
   96       41 Richard Gallagher       M  56 Cranford             NJ   36:54 11:53 
   97      706 Marion Cossa            M  56 Cranford             NJ   37:24 12:03 
   98       69 Michael Mahon           M  57 Bayonne              NJ   37:33 12:06 
   99     1154 Blanc Cordes            M  53 Avon By The Sea      NJ   37:36 12:07 
  100      829 William Blair           M  53 Howell               NJ   38:24 12:22 
  101       60 Mike Kahrer             M  52 Cranford             NJ   38:47 12:29 
  102      752 Roy Ray                 M  59 Pearl River          NY   39:52 12:50 
  103     1141 Jess Leveine            M  55 Avon By The Sea      NJ   39:56 12:52 
  104      447 Donald Deakyne          M  53 Howell               NJ   40:25 13:01 
  105      208 Marty Crowe             M  55 Hillsborough         NJ   42:56 13:49 
  106     1311 Dniel Leff              M  51 Monroe               NJ   44:05 14:12 
  107      426 Robert Pesce            M  56 Belmar               NJ   45:22 14:36 
  108     1080 Ed Neaesey              M  59 Avon By The Sea      NJ   48:04 15:28 
  109      504 Mark Griffith           M  54 Brick                NJ   48:30 15:37 
  110     1413 Beth Staub              M  54 Ocean Grove          NJ   49:04 15:48 
  111     1058 Susan Mayes             M  50 Avon By The Sea      NJ   49:04 15:48 
  112       49 Joseph Greco            M  50 Howell               NJ   50:53 16:23 
  113     1053 Brian Bynes             M  59 Avon By The Sea      NJ   50:57 16:24 
  114      939 Bruce Wescott           M  55 Neptune City         NJ   51:07 16:27 
  115     1104 David Shotwell          M  50 Ocean Grove          NJ   51:09 16:28 
  116      807 Joseph Iglesias         M  52 Howell               NJ   51:17 16:31 
  117      615 Edward Lantz            M  52 Ramsey               NJ   51:59 16:44 
  118      480 John Buchanan           M  52 Middletown           NJ   52:28 16:53 
  119     1125 Pat Burns               M  57 Avon By The Sea      NJ   52:53 17:02 
  120     1458 John Mann               M  55 Princeton            NJ   53:32 17:14 
  121      722 Robert Lesh             M  53 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   54:14 17:28 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1347 Patricia Melvin         F  61 Morris Plains        NJ   30:43  9:54 
    2      920 Sandra Risby            F  69 Whiting              NJ   36:33 11:46 
    3      797 Elaine Moyer            F  61 Bradley Beach        NJ   36:42 11:49 
    4     1050 Mary McGeary            F  62 Newport              NJ   38:50 12:30 
    5      303 Arlene Gallene          F  62 Basking Ridge        NJ   38:52 12:31 
    6      431 Kathleen Keenan         F  61 Shrewsbury           NJ   39:45 12:48 
    7       92 Marie Morrissey         F  66 Point Pleasant       NJ   40:57 13:11 
    8      570 Joanne Mc Williams      F  63 Rumson               NJ   44:06 14:12 
    9      512 Frieda Carlino          F  67 Hillsdale            NJ   47:10 15:11 
   10      459 Dilys Franklin          F  65 Bradley Beach        NJ   47:45 15:23 
   11     1079 Jane Grall              F  60 Avon By The Sea      NJ   47:58 15:27 
   12      502 Joann Drennan           F  62 Neptune              NJ   48:50 15:43 
   13      109 Elisa Riccio            F  67 Bayonne              NJ   52:30 16:54 
   14       17 Diana Collins           F  63 Mountainside         NJ   52:47 17:00 
   15      768 Elizabeth Davidson      F  63 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   52:49 17:00 
   16     1021 Marion Berry            F  63 Avon By The Sea      NJ   54:06 17:25 
   17      538 Noreen Koos             F  62 Wall Twp             NJ   54:08 17:26 
   18      971 Ginger Stiefel          F  60 Avon By The Sea      NJ   54:38 17:36 
   19       28 Lyn Davis               F  62 South Amboy          NJ   56:40 18:15 
   20       22 Pat Cranmer             F  66 Farmingdale          NJ   57:12 18:25 
   21      831 Linda Luce              F  60 Wall Twp             NJ 1:00:12 19:23 
   22      137 Diane Curley            F  62 Ocean Grove          NJ 1:01:38 19:51 
   23      138 Susan Waters            F  66 Ocean Grove          NJ 1:01:38 19:51 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      991 Don Gatton              M  60 Belmar               NJ   21:31  6:56 
    2      253 Jack Bleach             M  63 Belmar               NJ   22:08  7:08 
    3     1036 Tim Keane               M  64 Ocean                NJ   23:57  7:43 
    4      399 Randy Young             M  63 Neptune              NJ   24:09  7:47 
    5      136 Larry La Forge          M  63 Greenbrook           NJ   25:39  8:16 
    6      477 Roy Beeler              M  65 Jersey City          NJ   26:03  8:23 
    7     1399 Perry Neare             M  61 Ocean Grove          NJ   26:03  8:23 
    8       18 Robert Conaty           M  66 Wall Twp             NJ   26:23  8:30 
    9      105 Joseph Renzella         M  68 Neptune City         NJ   26:28  8:31 
   10     1265 Michael Littlejohn      M  62 Dayton               NJ   27:02  8:42 
   11      284 Bob Chavez              M  65 Colonia              NJ   27:04  8:43 
   12       77 Bob Mason               M  63 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   27:18  8:48 
   13      827 Jeffrey Bond            M  65 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   28:52  9:18 
   14     1346 Bob Melvin              M  62 Morris Plains        NJ   28:52  9:18 
   15     1163 Rich Murray             M  67 Manasquan            NJ   29:11  9:24 
   16      548 Bob Korsen              M  66 Carlstadt            NJ   29:26  9:29 
   17      540 Joseph Welter           M  66 Oakhurst             NJ   29:28  9:29 
   18      187 Matt Ahearn             M  61 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   30:55  9:57 
   19      774 Bill King               M  66 Lake Como            NJ   31:03 10:00 
   20     1020 Gregory Fusco           M  64 Sea Girt             NJ   31:27 10:08 
   21     1316 Jack Lehamn             M  64 Elberon              NJ   31:28 10:08 
   22      278 Kevin Dolan             M  60 Nazareth             PA   31:50 10:15 
   23     1327 Jack Riffin             M  60 Manasquan            NJ   32:03 10:19 
   24      616 Charles Senders         M  62 Farmingdale          NJ   32:55 10:36 
   25      188 Robert Kivlen           M  62 Plainsboro           NJ   32:56 10:36 
   26        1 Fred Adams              M  62 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   35:01 11:17 
   27      902 Jamie Lenaghan          M  60 Spring Lake          NJ   35:06 11:18 
   28      225 Robert Cleary           M  68 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   38:22 12:21 
   29      223 Edward Adamsky          M  68 South River          NJ   38:44 12:28 
   30     1274 Richard Ciolli          M  61 Wyckoff              NJ   38:51 12:31 
   31      698 Charles Suozzo          M  60 Whiting              NJ   40:14 12:57 
   32     1017 Harry Voccola           M  69 Middletown           NJ   41:21 13:19 
   33     1164 Roy Moskowitz           M  68 Jackson              NJ   43:58 14:09 
   34      830 Bruce Campbell          M  61 Brielle              NJ   48:14 15:32 
   35     1270 Robert Cupoli           M  65 Belmar               NJ   50:15 16:11 
   36      867 Joseph Battipaglia      M  63 Bradley Beach        NJ   50:23 16:13 
   37      366 Chet West               M  62 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   51:25 16:33 
   38      611 Robert Trzcienski       M  64 Manalapan            NJ   52:02 16:45 
   39     1179 Arthur Geiger           M  67 Avon By The Sea      NJ   52:37 16:57 
   40       83 Monk Mc Devitt          M  68 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   52:46 16:59 
   41      332 Louis Maini             M  61 Bayonne              NJ   53:44 17:18 
   42      158 Lou De Sarno            M  64 Tinton Falls         NJ   54:39 17:36 
   43      458 David Franklin          M  65 Bradley Beach        NJ   54:39 17:36 
   44      238 Arthur Kunisch          M  61 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   54:40 17:36 
Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      483 Clare Prime             F  75 Bradley Beach        NJ   53:59 17:23 
    2      789 Anne De Maira           F  70 Colts Neck           NJ   54:39 17:36 
    3      629 Eleanor Mahon           F  71 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   56:26 18:10 
    4      415 Janet Ott               F  79 Farmingdale          NJ   57:12 18:25 
    5     1094 Frederic Rapport        F  71 Avon By The Sea      NJ 1:00:14 19:24 

Event: 15TH Annual Avon 5k Run/Walk
Award: MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      151 Olie Nelson             M  74 Farmingdale          NJ   28:19  9:07 
    2      724 Herb Ehlers             M  70 Spring Lake          NJ   38:36 12:26 
    3      498 Herbert Jabloner        M  77 Belmar               NJ   39:52 12:50 
    4     1202 Peter Semple            M  79 Spring Lake          NJ   42:05 13:33 
    5     1263 Fred Howlett            M  71 Brick                NJ   45:51 14:46 
    6       16 John Chin               M  70 Bradley Beach        NJ   51:04 16:27 
    7      108 Louis Riccio            M  72 Bayonne              NJ 1:00:14 19:24 
    8      449 William Osbahr          M  73 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ 1:01:38 19:51 


 


Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 
               ********** FEMALE Top Resident 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1      299 Kathy Kropke            F  44 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   21:57  7:04 
    2      663 Abby Wentworth          F  20 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   22:40  7:18 
    3     1101 Sarah Boyle             F  22 Avon By The Sea      NJ   22:56  7:23 
                ********** MALE Top Resident 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock   Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1123 Brian Keting            M  23 Avon By The Sea      NJ   17:54  5:46 
    2      135 Matt Nunnally           M  40 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   18:54  6:05 
    3      460 Michael Davey           M  16 Avon-By-The-Sea      NJ   20:14  6:31 
  

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx