Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 7th Annual 9/11 Tribute 5k Run

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles***
 Date/Time:  July 5, 2010, 9:00 am
 Location:  Veterans Park, Glen Rock, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 84 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

Race was timed by using the ChronoTrack disposable D-tag Systems
Course was short - awaiting a measurement.

Revised 07/06/2010

 
 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place - 5k

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Net time    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      358 Richie Yeats            M  24 Providence       RI   15:20.41  4:57   15:20.41 
    2       41 Cole Dailey             M  27 Rutherford       NJ   15:49.13  5:06   15:49.13 
    3      127 Paul Capuzzo            M  37 Waldwick         NJ   17:25.97  5:37   17:25.97 
    4       54 Ted Mussano             M  28 Wayne            NJ   17:34.03  5:40   17:34.03 
    5      167 Nathan Hale             M  37 Prospect Park    NJ   18:13.11  5:52   18:13.11 
    6       79 Kerin Hempel            F  31 New York         NY   18:26.86  5:57   18:26.86 
    7      210 Will Maltin             M  16 Harrington Park  NJ   18:29.68  5:58   18:29.68 
    8       70 John Foster             M  49 Glen Rock        NJ   18:34.85  5:59   18:34.85 
    9      315 Andrew Brennan          M  14 Glen Rock        NJ   18:35.01  5:59   18:35.01 
   10      123 Sean Browne             M  15 Glen Rock        NJ   18:35.77  6:00   18:35.77 
   11      168 Matt Hanley             M  29 Ridgewood        NJ   18:43.16  6:02   18:43.16 
   12      392 Brian McDevitt          M  33 Glen Rock        NJ   18:48.59  6:04   18:48.59 
   13      109 Michael Beaudoin        M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   18:51.18  6:05   18:51.18 
   14      338 Joe Singleton           M  24 Mahwah           NJ   19:00.73  6:08   19:00.73 
   15      241 Martin Rapaport         M  46 Ridgewood        NJ   19:14.47  6:12   19:14.47 
   16       26 Chris Essick            M  35 Ridgewood        NJ   19:23.13  6:15   19:23.13 
   17      265 Scott Siverling         M  34 Jersey City      NJ   19:26.89  6:16   19:26.89 
   18      230 Larry O'Rourke          M  53 Glen Rock        NJ   19:41.20  6:21   19:41.20 
   19       12 Ralph Jerome            M  17 Glen Rock        NJ   19:45.22  6:22   19:45.22 
   20       46 Andrew McAllister       M  33 Oradell          NJ   19:47.06  6:23   19:47.06 
   21      238 Mike Polizzano          M  17 Glen Rock        NJ   19:51.11  6:24   19:51.11 
   22       10 Thelma Emano            F  40 North Bergen     NJ   19:52.37  6:24   19:52.37 
   23       73 Paul Sommer             M  49 Montclair        NJ   19:56.91  6:26   19:56.91 
   24      217 Bob Meyer               M  45 Oakland          NJ   20:00.78  6:27   20:00.78 
   25      176 Colleen Hurley          F  34 Morris Plains    NJ   20:02.80  6:28   20:02.80 
   26      331 Dave Laquidara          M  37 Montvale         NJ   20:03.57  6:28   20:03.57 
   27       44 Mark Rabens             M  45 Glen Rock        NJ   20:04.74  6:28   20:04.74 
   28      213 Tom McCarthy            M  55 River Edge       NJ   20:09.70  6:30   20:09.70 
   29      182 Daniel Jekic            M  45 Oakland          NJ   20:10.69  6:30   20:10.69 
   30      359 Corinne Brennan         F  23 Glen Rock        NJ   20:17.42  6:32   20:17.42 
   31       42 Nick Rohaidy            M  18 Norwood          NJ   20:24.73  6:35   20:24.73 
   32      200 Erin Leonard            F  36 Glen Rock        NJ   20:27.03  6:35   20:27.03 
   33       80 Neal Korcasky           M  34 Fair Lawn        NJ   20:29.42  6:36   20:29.42 
   34      164 Michael Gaffey          M  14 Glen Rock        NJ   20:37.38  6:39   20:37.38 
   35        4 David Peck              M  39 Glen Rock        NJ   20:38.16  6:39   20:38.16 
   36      244 Kurt Roderich           M  49 Glen Rock        NJ   20:41.80  6:40   20:41.80 
   37      391 David Jiosi             M  32 Haledon          NJ   20:46.71  6:42   20:46.71 
   38      218 Chris Meyer             M  50 Ridgewood        NJ   20:46.92  6:42   20:46.92 
   39      232 Tomoyuki Osada          M  37 Waldwick         NJ   20:48.61  6:42   20:48.61 
   40       81 Lisa Swain              F  52 Fair Lawn        NJ   20:49.86  6:43   20:49.86 
   41      125 Gonzalo Canteros Paz    M  36 Hoboken          NJ   20:51.89  6:43   20:51.89 
   42      152 Kelsey Dunn             F  19 Waldwick         NJ   20:52.25  6:44   20:52.25 
   43      285 David Wolfe             M  42 Wyckoff          NJ   20:58.39  6:46   20:58.39 
   44       37 Peter Graham            M  38 Dumont           NJ   21:01.67  6:47   21:01.67 
   45      128 Elizabeth Carr          F  31 Hawthorne        NJ   21:02.89  6:47   21:02.89 
   46      382 Kevin Hougadan          M  11 Glen Rock        NJ   21:11.72  6:50   21:11.72 
   47      360 Arwen Lawson            F  39 Ridgewood        NJ   21:13.70  6:50   21:13.70 
   48      231 Stephen O'Rourke        M  19 Glen Rock        NJ   21:21.81  6:53   21:21.81 
   49       59 Nancy Broughel          F  44 Glen Rock        NJ   21:23.14  6:53   21:23.14 
   50       15 Dan Molloy              M  59 Union City       NJ   21:25.71  6:54   21:25.71 
   51       89 Tim Berry               M  48 Ridgewood        NJ   21:27.87  6:55   21:27.87 
   52       93 Andrew Warner           M  17 Glen Rock        NJ   21:29.16  6:55   21:29.16 
   53       83 Dan Steele              M  61 Clifton          NJ   21:34.98  6:57   21:34.98 
   54      104 Robert Almodovar        M  63 New City         NY   21:38.15  6:58   21:38.15 
   55      335 James White             M  46 Ridgewood        NJ   21:38.38  6:58   21:38.38 
   56       33 Tim Bottenfield         M  52                       21:40.79  6:59   21:40.79 
   57      174 Brendan Hoey            M  14 Raleigh          NC   21:41.83  7:00   21:41.83 
   58      394 Tedd Kochman            M  40 Glen Rock        NJ   21:50.98  7:02   21:50.98 
   59      150 Michael Doody           M  25 Ridgewood        NJ   21:52.03  7:03   21:52.03 
   60      106 Amber Barbaresi         F  20 Ft Walton Beach  FL   21:52.11  7:03   21:52.11 
   61      399 Darryl Rankin           M  44 Bloomingdale     NJ   21:53.24  7:03   21:53.24 
   62       56 John McCormack          M  38 Glen Rock        NJ   21:54.23  7:04   21:54.23 
   63      274 Bugar Vester            M  41 Ridgewood        NJ   22:00.25  7:05   22:00.25 
   64      357 Anne Brennan            F  49 Glen Rock        NJ   22:03.73  7:07   22:03.73 
   65      154 Christopher Eisser      M  19 Fair Lawn        NJ   22:05.83  7:07   22:05.83 
   66      212 Sara Mazin              F  32 Glen Rock        NJ   22:07.36  7:08   22:07.36 
   67      226 David Novak             M  50 Glen Rock        NJ   22:08.71  7:08   22:08.71 
   68        2 Tyler Patasnik          M  17 Glen Rock        NJ   22:09.72  7:08   22:09.72 
   69      172 John Heffernan          M  45 Franklin Lakes   NJ   22:10.45  7:09   22:10.45 
   70       58 Jeff Weber              M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   22:17.70  7:11   22:17.70 
   71      130 Laurie Catalano         F  27 Bloomfield       NJ   22:22.00  7:12   22:22.00 
   72      258 Megan Sharlow           F  23 Fair Lawn        NJ   22:26.15  7:14   22:26.15 
   73      138 Cody Colquitt           M  49 Glen Rock        NJ   22:27.59  7:14   22:27.59 
   74      101 Jazmin Abraham          F  28 Nutley           NJ   22:27.61  7:14   22:27.61 
   75       51 Tom Freeley             M  72 Ridgewood        NJ   22:32.72  7:16   22:32.72 
   76      278 Robert Walton           M  18 Ft Walton Beach  FL   22:38.52  7:18   22:38.52 
   77      199 Andrew Lee              M  18 Glen Rock        NJ   22:46.60  7:20   22:46.60 
   78       82 Ron Bienstock           M  54 Fair Lawn        NJ   22:50.68  7:22   22:50.68 
   79        9 Bob Vanore              M  52 Fort Lee         NJ   22:59.96  7:25   22:59.96 
   80      126 Jennifer Capuzzo        F  35 Waldwick         NJ   23:01.23  7:25   23:01.23 
   81      239 Mike Portela            M  24 Paterson         NJ   23:01.71  7:25   23:01.71 
   82      186 Mike Kelly              M  44 Glen Rock        NJ   23:02.89  7:26   23:02.89 
   83      284 Edward Wilson           M  13 Lawrence         KS   23:10.57  7:28   23:10.57 
   84      228 Dot O'Neill             F  45 Glen Rock        NJ   23:16.71  7:30   23:16.71 
   85      153 Samantha Dunn           F  15 Waldwick         NJ   23:21.97  7:32   23:21.97 
   86      281 Scott Wendrychowicz     M  37 Mahwah           NJ   23:24.51  7:33   23:24.51 
   87      211 Jamie Marino            F  18 Glen Rock        NJ   23:27.96  7:34   23:27.96 
   88      280 Tom Wekarski            M  25 Waldwick         NJ   23:30.28  7:34   23:30.28 
   89      372 Kevin Brown             M  20                       23:30.77  7:35   23:30.77 
   90      242 Charles Reilly          M  62 Ridgewood        NJ   23:33.50  7:35   23:33.50 
   91      333 George Sloan            M  17 Glen Rock        NJ   23:35.19  7:36   23:35.19 
   92      214 Ryan McNair             M  30 Glen Rock        NJ   23:35.90  7:36   23:35.90 
   93        3 Dan Patosnik            M  47 Glen Rock        NJ   23:38.13  7:37   23:38.13 
   94       24 Patrick Springer        M  43 Ridgewood        NJ   23:38.34  7:37   23:38.34 
   95      162 Kyle Fisher             M  10 Glen Rock        NJ   23:41.92  7:38   23:41.92 
   96      107 Alexis Barbaresi        F  16 Ft Walton Beach  FL   23:42.25  7:38   23:42.25 
   97       55 Eddie Gollhofer         M  33 Glen Rock        NJ   23:45.95  7:39   23:45.95 
   98       19 Michael Greeley         M  43 Glen Rock        NJ   23:48.06  7:40   23:48.06 
   99      268 Evan Strassberg         M  12 Glen Rock        NJ   23:50.47  7:41   23:50.47 
  100      227 Jacqueline Ogilvie      F  45 Glen Ridge       NJ   23:51.04  7:41   23:51.04 
  101       31 Steven Knauer           M  15 Glen Rock        NJ   23:52.14  7:41   23:52.14 
  102      144 Jennifer Desalvo        F  43 Glen Rock        NJ   23:56.23  7:43   23:56.23 
  103      334 Chad Yablonsky          M  30 Upper Montclair  NJ   23:56.77  7:43   23:56.77 
  104      269 Abigail Strassberg      F  15 Glen Rock        NJ   24:01.93  7:45   24:01.93 
  105       52 Kathryn Looney          F  19 Glen Rock        NJ   24:05.56  7:46   24:05.56 
  106       60 Heather Dilissio        F  37 Chalfont         PA   24:06.09  7:46   24:06.09 
  107      136 Goober Chism            M  41 Washington       DC   24:08.57  7:47   24:08.57 
  108      349 Fernando Carrillo       M  41 Wayne            NJ   24:08.98  7:47   24:08.98 
  109      385 Benjamin Landel         M  10 Wyckoff          NJ   24:09.45  7:47   24:09.45 
  110       78 Jason Hempel            M  30 New York         NY   24:10.35  7:47   24:10.35 
  111       64 Tom Callahan            M  42 Glen Rock        NJ   24:10.55  7:47   24:10.55 
  112      108 Shadee Barkan           F  35 Upper Saddle Ri  NJ   24:10.72  7:47   24:10.72 
  113      400 Tim Valerte             M  43                       24:15.33  7:49   24:15.33 
  114      205 Steven Linn             M  43 Fair Lawn        NJ   24:19.11  7:50   24:19.11 
  115      118 David Bonom             M  46 Tenafly          NJ   24:19.54  7:50   24:19.54 
  116      122 Debbie Brathwaite       F  51 Hawthorne        NJ   24:20.73  7:51   24:20.73 
  117      137 Devon Clark             F  21 Hawthorne        NJ   24:22.40  7:51   24:22.40 
  118      264 Teresa Simpson          F  49 Waldwick         NJ   24:29.00  7:53   24:29.00 
  119      256 Will Schneider          M  10 Cleveland Hts.   OH   24:30.31  7:54   24:30.31 
  120       85 Michael Cordasco        M  36 Glen Rock        NJ   24:31.33  7:54   24:31.33 
  121      124 Cindy Callahan          F  38 Glen Rock        NJ   24:32.43  7:54   24:32.43 
  122      383 Craig Foote             M  49 Allendale        NJ   24:34.45  7:55   24:34.45 
  123      219 Sean Miller             M  40 Old Tappan       NJ   24:37.37  7:56   24:37.37 
  124      222 Aaron Mueninghoff       M  11 Glen Rock        NJ   24:41.06  7:57   24:41.06 
  125      166 Michelle Griffith       F  41 Glen Rock        NJ   24:41.77  7:57   24:41.77 
  126      290 Patrick Lee             M  12 Glen Rock        NJ   24:45.37  7:59   24:45.37 
  127      322 James Hollenstein       M  12 Glen Rock        NJ   24:53.66  8:01   24:53.66 
  128      267 Erin Stewart            F  37 New York         NY   24:55.72  8:02   24:55.72 
  129       13 Kristin Jerome          F  27 Glen Rock        NJ   24:58.48  8:03   24:58.48 
  130      148 Aida Domlija            F  46 Glen Rock        NJ   24:59.75  8:03   24:59.75 
  131      326 Robert Rundle Jr        M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   25:00.48  8:03   25:00.48 
  132      337 Paula Hogyi             F  38 Glen Rock        NJ   25:00.68  8:04   25:00.68 
  133       40 Ira Reiss               M  42 Glen Rock        NJ   25:01.70  8:04   25:01.70 
  134      171 Nicole Hayward          F  38 Glen Rock        NJ   25:04.86  8:05   25:04.86 
  135       97 Sean Brennan            M  43 Glen Rock        NJ   25:09.03  8:06   25:09.03 
  136      237 Michael Pezzillo        M  37 Fair Lawn        NJ   25:11.36  8:07   25:11.36 
  137      260 Brandon Shaw            M  13 Glen Rock        NJ   25:11.39  8:07   25:11.39 
  138      251 Md Sakib                M  26 Bronx            NY   25:14.69  8:08   25:14.69 
  139      233 Alice Palomaa           F  49 Glen Rock        NJ   25:16.59  8:09   25:16.59 
  140      229 Michael O'Neill         M  46 Glen Rock        NJ   25:16.88  8:09   25:16.88 
  141      325 Martin Hayes            M  47 Glen Rock        NJ   25:18.60  8:09   25:18.60 
  142        1 Jeff Schwendeman        M  51 Glen Rock        NJ   25:19.18  8:09   25:19.18 
  143       69 Robert Gifford          M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   25:20.48  8:10   25:20.48 
  144      142 Rick Del Guercio        M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   25:21.47  8:10   25:21.47 
  145      146 McKensie Dill           F  12 Glen Rock        NJ   25:23.44  8:11   25:23.44 
  146      395 Brian Ayers             M  13                       25:24.39  8:11   25:24.39 
  147      320 Nora Murray             F  38 Glen Rock        NJ   25:28.33  8:12   25:28.33 
  148      177 Kuniko Hurley           F  59 Morris Plains    NJ   25:29.24  8:13   25:29.24 
  149      129 David Carsons           M  63 Glen Rock        NJ   25:30.29  8:13   25:30.29 
  150      353 Sue Rogers              F  46 Westmoreland     NH   25:30.89  8:13   25:30.89 
  151       43 Beth Gottury            F  32 Montclair        NJ   25:31.68  8:13   25:31.68 
  152       23 Mary Conolly            F  45 Ramsey           NJ   25:34.19  8:14   25:34.19 
  153       36 Stasha Vivinanza        M  42 Midland Park     NJ   25:35.91  8:15   25:35.91 
  154      339 Stehen Jupinka          M  45 Waldwick         NJ   25:36.03  8:15   25:36.03 
  155      119 Matt Boyle              M  40 Glen Rock        NJ   25:37.41  8:15   25:37.41 
  156       45 Andrea Sellitti         F  31 Brick            NJ   25:38.82  8:16   25:38.82 
  157      246 Julie Roger             F  32 Jersey City      NJ   25:42.96  8:17   25:42.96 
  158      113 Mike Bloom              M  34 Jersey City      NJ   25:43.03  8:17   25:43.03 
  159      259 Mark Shaw               M  43 Glen Rock        NJ   25:45.44  8:18   25:45.44 
  160       94 Doug Warner             M  48 Glen Rock        NJ   25:47.76  8:19   25:47.76 
  161      396 Steven Ayers            M  11                       25:49.41  8:19   25:49.41 
  162      141 Ryan Daughton           M  26 North Brunswick  NJ   25:53.54  8:21   25:53.54 
  163       90 Brian Gillooly          M  49 Clifton          VA   25:54.45  8:21   25:54.45 
  164      393 Edward Aguilaz          M  56 West Caldwell    NJ   26:01.68  8:23   26:01.68 
  165      336 Thomas O'Donnell        M  65 Mahwah           NJ   26:03.03  8:24   26:03.03 
  166      318 Brian Witkin            M  38 Glen Rock        NJ   26:07.53  8:25            
  167      163 Bryce Fisher            M   7 Glen Rock        NJ   26:09.73  8:26   26:09.73 
  168      111 Robert Bergamini        M  42 Fair Lawn        NJ   26:10.06  8:26   26:10.06 
  169      354 Vionnette Ragers        F  41 Glen Rock        NJ   26:17.31  8:28   26:17.31 
  170      332 Tom Dwyer               M  51 Glen Rock        NJ   26:17.76  8:28   26:17.76 
  171       66 Greg Novak              M  10 Allendale        NJ   26:18.51  8:29   26:18.51 
  172      190 Michael Kuczkowski      M  40 Glen Rock        NJ   26:19.80  8:29   26:19.80 
  173      120 Rob Boyle               M  44 Glen Rock        NJ   26:20.24  8:29   26:20.24 
  174      216 Olivia Merrick          F  34 Ramsey           NJ   26:20.74  8:29   26:20.74 
  175      156 John Estok              M  56 Glen Rock        NJ   26:21.96  8:30   26:21.96 
  176       49 Evan Purcell            M  10 Glen Rock        NJ   26:23.10  8:30   26:23.10 
  177      282 Kelly Wendrychowicz     F  31 Mahwah           NJ   26:24.67  8:31   26:24.67 
  178       28 Mitch Madoff            M  39 Glen Rock        NJ   26:26.30  8:31   26:26.30 
  179      170 Karen Hart              F  42 Glen Rock        NJ   26:28.98  8:32   26:28.98 
  180      255 Robert Schneider        M  47 Cleveland Hts.   OH   26:34.06  8:34   26:34.06 
  181       88 Kathleen Walter         F  49 Glen Rock        NJ   26:38.52  8:35   26:38.52 
  182       34 Lynn Kassoy             F  42 Glen Rock        NJ   26:45.07  8:37   26:45.07 
  183      368 Karen Mackie            F  41 Glen Rock        NJ   26:45.99  8:37   26:45.99 
  184      361 Bill Daly               M  39 Glen Rock        NJ   26:48.17  8:38   26:48.17 
  185      347 Veronica Arcarai        F  34 Mahwah           NJ   26:52.17  8:39   26:52.17 
  186       87 Barbara Lascalzo        F  41 Glen Rock        NJ   26:55.98  8:41   26:55.98 
  187       76 John Horuzy             M  46 Waldwick         NJ   27:00.88  8:42   27:00.88 
  188      266 Elizabeth Spence        F  37 Glen Rock        NJ   27:03.84  8:43   27:03.84 
  189       53 Dennis Looney           M  55 Glen Rock        NJ   27:04.72  8:43   27:04.72 
  190      206 Kimberly Linn           F  43 Fair Lawn        NJ   27:11.39  8:46   27:11.39 
  191      169 Neil Hart               M  43 Glen Rock        NJ   27:20.81  8:49   27:20.81 
  192      100 Glenn Mogan             M  42 Belmont          MA   27:28.20  8:51   27:28.20 
  193      202 James Leonard           M   8 Glen Rock        NJ   27:29.11  8:51   27:29.11 
  194      110 Christopher Becker      M  42 Washington Town  NJ   27:30.07  8:52   27:30.07 
  195       48 Alec Purcell            M   8 Glen Rock        NJ   27:33.23  8:53   27:33.23 
  196       47 Todd Purcell            M  40 Glen Rock        NJ   27:33.38  8:53   27:33.38 
  197       25 Veronica Kellner        F  40 Mahwah           NJ   27:34.31  8:53   27:34.31 
  198       20 Patrick Daly            M  42 Randolph         NJ   27:36.59  8:54   27:36.59 
  199        6 Allison McDonald        F  41 Glen Rock        NJ   27:40.40  8:55   27:40.40 
  200      352 Nick Ficca              M  59 Glen Rock        NJ   27:46.68  8:57   27:46.68 
  201      343 Jay Lebet               M  39 Fair Lawn        NJ   27:47.25  8:57   27:47.25 
  202      270 Michelle Strassberg     F  42 Glen Rock        NJ   27:47.36  8:57   27:47.36 
  203      155 Marilyn Eisser          F  52 Fair Lawn        NJ   27:48.05  8:57   27:48.05 
  204       67 Drew Novak              M   8 Allendale        NJ   27:48.18  8:57   27:48.18 
  205      314 Liz O'Shea              F  50 Goshen           NY   27:50.46  8:58   27:50.46 
  206      209 Kathy Magennis          F  53 Mahwah           NJ   27:53.13  8:59   27:53.13 
  207      208 Ann Magennis            F  45 Mahwah           NJ   27:53.30  8:59   27:53.30 
  208      292 Kari Gallagher          F  46 Fair Lawn        NJ   27:53.39  8:59   27:53.39 
  209      161 Joan Fisher             F  42 Glen Rock        NJ   28:00.31  9:01   28:00.31 
  210      342 Vera Daly               F  44 Glen Rock        NJ   28:00.71  9:01   28:00.71 
  211       35 William Mack            M  51 Butler           NJ   28:01.23  9:02   28:01.23 
  212      397 Thomas Ayers            M  48                       28:07.71  9:04   28:07.71 
  213      180 Christine Jakobsen      F  25 Midland Park     NJ   28:10.64  9:05   28:10.64 
  214      179 Amanda Innis            F  24 Ridgewood        NJ   28:11.67  9:05   28:11.67 
  215      134 Toby Chaiken            F  21 Teaneck          NJ   28:12.19  9:05   28:12.19 
  216      341 Antonio Marino          M  29 Waldwick         NJ   28:16.95  9:07   28:16.95 
  217      133 Steve Chaiken           M  56 Teaneck          NJ   28:17.99  9:07   28:17.99 
  218      240 Jesse Ramos             M  35 Fairlawn         NJ   28:26.23  9:10   28:26.23 
  219      165 Ron Greig               M  42 Clifton          NJ   28:31.10  9:11   28:31.10 
  220      316 Lia Isaac               F  46 Glen Rock        NJ   28:33.25  9:12   28:33.25 
  221       11 Taylor Robbins          M  14 Glen Rock        NJ   28:35.65  9:13   28:35.65 
  222      275 Michael Walch           M  27 Baltimore        MD   28:45.43  9:16   28:45.43 
  223      149 Kathleen Doody          F  27 Baltimore        MD   28:45.63  9:16   28:45.63 
  224       75 Joe Sipos               M  41 Glen Rock        NJ   28:51.78  9:18   28:51.78 
  225      288 Marina Zats             F  50 Fair Lawn        NJ   28:52.02  9:18   28:52.02 
  226      178 Sawyer Hutto-Blake      F  29 Glen Rock        NJ   28:55.46  9:19   28:55.46 
  227      198 Uxue Lecue              F  41 Allendale        NJ   28:56.16  9:19   28:56.16 
  228      131 Glenn Catenacci         M  40 Oakland          NJ   28:58.31  9:20   28:58.31 
  229      257 Amy Lynn Nyc Shapiro    F  30 New York         NY   29:06.86  9:23   29:06.86 
  230      330 John Kennedy            M  47 Glen Rock        NJ   29:09.42  9:24   29:09.42 
  231      350 Steve Mayor             M  35 Glen Rock        NJ   29:19.61  9:27   29:19.61 
  232       74 Steve Lanzalotto        M  57 Harrington Park  NJ   29:24.88  9:29   29:24.88 
  233      351 Tom Aldighere           M  36 Saddle Brook     NJ   29:28.73  9:30   29:28.73 
  234       96 Joanna Rodriguez        F  35 Methuen          MA   29:29.65  9:30   29:29.65 
  235      175 Evan Hoey               M  11 Raleigh          NC   29:40.15  9:33   29:40.15 
  236       27 Kevin Leonard           M  13 Glen Rock        NJ   29:40.22  9:33   29:40.22 
  237      173 Terry Hoey              M  44 Raleigh          NC   29:41.76  9:34   29:41.76 
  238      248 Philip Ruffo            M  46 Oak Ridge        NJ   29:48.81  9:36   29:48.81 
  239      289 Julia Zoraian           F  10 Allendale        NJ   29:49.87  9:37   29:49.87 
  240      115 Melanie Boardman        F  45 Saddle River     NJ   29:58.52  9:39   29:58.52 
  241      116 Warren Boardman         M  44 Saddle River     NJ   29:58.63  9:39   29:58.63 
  242      317 Emma Goshin             F   7 Glen Rock        NJ   30:06.55  9:42            
  243       16 Brenda Waardenburg      F  29 Hewitt           NJ   30:06.64  9:42   30:06.64 
  244       39 Fran Milde              F  47 Glen Rock        NJ   30:06.93  9:42   30:06.93 
  245      319 Michael Goshin          M  40 Glen Rock        NJ   30:07.07  9:42            
  246      263 Sharon Sherman          F  50 Wyckoff          NJ   30:10.00  9:43   30:10.00 
  247      220 Kevin Molloy            M  62 West Harrison    NY   30:10.92  9:43   30:10.92 
  248      384 Robert Landel           M  43 Wyckoff          NJ   30:13.52  9:44   30:13.52 
  249      151 James Dunham            F  34 Hawthorne        NJ   30:16.33  9:45   30:16.33 
  250      181 Rob Janecek             M  39 West Milford     NJ   30:16.35  9:45   30:16.35 
  251      340 Maureen Moore           F  33 Bloomfield       NJ   30:17.89  9:46   30:17.89 
  252       71 Elizabeth Hurry         F  48 Dobbs Ferry      NY   30:18.60  9:46   30:18.60 
  253       61 Gina Lo Bue             F  29 Garfield         NJ   30:45.19  9:54   30:45.19 
  254       62 Gregory Piteri          M  27 Garfield         NJ   30:45.47  9:54   30:45.47 
  255       63 Sal Lobue               M  47 Fair Lawn        NJ   30:46.25  9:55   30:46.25 
  256      185 Erin Kellish            F  36 Emerson          NJ   30:47.17  9:55   30:47.17 
  257      160 Luke Fisher             M  11 Glen Rock        NJ   30:47.93  9:55   30:47.93 
  258      159 Jamie Fisher            M  43 Glen Rock        NJ   30:48.26  9:55   30:48.26 
  259      243 Leigh Ricciardi         F  26 Glen Rock        NJ   30:52.20  9:57   30:52.20 
  260       99 Katherine Leon          F  26 Haskell          NJ   30:53.27  9:57   30:53.27 
  261      236 Marge Perry             F  50 Tenafly          NJ   31:06.23 10:01   31:06.23 
  262      327 Valerie Donnelly        F  39 Dover            NJ   31:11.62 10:03   31:11.62 
  263       32 Lucas Zatiate           M  29 Montclair        NJ   31:12.14 10:03   31:12.14 
  264       84 Ryan Peene              M  27 Hawthorne        NJ   31:24.64 10:07   31:24.64 
  265      203 Jack Leonard            M   7 Glen Rock        NJ   31:31.19 10:09   31:31.19 
  266      389 Melly Leonard           F   5 Glen Rock        NJ   31:32.21 10:10   31:32.21 
  267      158 Ron Ferguson            M  61 Glen Rock        NJ   31:33.55 10:10   31:33.55 
  268       14 Louis Jerome            M  57 Glen Rock        NJ   31:35.31 10:11   31:35.31 
  269      184 Diane Keller            F  53 Ft Walton Beach  FL   31:39.25 10:12   31:39.25 
  270      362 Eric Feige              M  42 Glen Rock        NJ   31:45.34 10:14   31:45.34 
  271      329 Eileen Kennedy          F  49 Glen Rock        NJ   31:47.63 10:15   31:47.63 
  272      390 Missing Info Contact Us M                           31:48.16 10:15            
  273      201 Jim Leonard             M  38 Glen Rock        NJ   31:48.36 10:15   31:48.36 
  274      328 Pabpool McTeague        F  46 Glen Rock        NJ   31:48.46 10:15   31:48.46 
  275       17 Susan Fink              F  40 Glen Rock        NJ   31:56.14 10:17   31:56.14 
  276      272 Christine Thielke       F  32 Midland Park     NJ   32:02.76 10:19   32:02.76 
  277       18 Joyce Quinzel           F  36 Springfield      NJ   32:04.12 10:20   32:04.12 
  278       91 Brendan Gillooly        M  13 Clifton          VA   32:04.87 10:20   32:04.87 
  279        8 Ariel Shilitz           F  12 Glen Rock        NJ   32:08.65 10:21   32:08.65 
  280        7 Stu Shilitz             M  50 Glen Rock        NJ   32:08.71 10:21   32:08.71 
  281      196 Noah Lash               M   8 Demarest         NJ   32:10.96 10:22   32:10.96 
  282      386 Missing Info Contact Us M                           32:15.35 10:23            
  283      204 Clara Licata            F  54 Glen Rock        NJ   32:23.47 10:26   32:23.47 
  284      283 Jillian White           F  29 Bayonne          NJ   32:26.53 10:27   32:26.53 
  285      273 Rafael Vecchio          M  42 Oakland          NJ   32:37.82 10:31   32:37.82 
  286      191 Sergio Ladera           M  35 Allendale        NJ   32:37.87 10:31   32:37.87 
  287      224 Diane Murray            F  38 Wood Ridge       NJ   32:51.97 10:35   32:51.97 
  288      194 Sydney Lash             F  12 Demarest         NJ   33:14.28 10:42   33:14.28 
  289      193 Ally Lash               F  41 Demarest         NJ   33:16.73 10:43   33:16.73 
  290      103 Heather Alesio          F  33 Haskell          NJ   33:26.32 10:46   33:26.32 
  291      215 Jennifer Mennes         F  35 Glen Rock        NJ   34:02.51 10:58   34:02.51 
  292       72 Bill Desimone           M  38 Mahwah           NJ   34:04.48 10:59   34:04.48 
  293      189 Robin Klein             F  55 Mahwah           NJ   34:10.71 11:01   34:10.71 
  294      157 Frank Fatta             M  42 Dumont           NJ   34:32.81 11:08   34:32.81 
  295      140 Isabel Coyle            F  64 Paramus          NJ   34:38.12 11:09   34:38.12 
  296      207 Timothy Lorenz          M  46 Marlton          NJ   34:42.69 11:11   34:42.69 
  297      145 Madeline Dill           F  10 Glen Rock        NJ   35:13.77 11:21   35:13.77 
  298      147 Robert Dill             M  42 Glen Rock        NJ   35:15.15 11:21   35:15.15 
  299      143 Chris Delgado           M   9 New City         NY   35:16.05 11:22   35:16.05 
  300      187 Jackie Kinsella         F  10 Glen Rock        NJ   35:26.52 11:25   35:26.52 
  301      188 Keith Kinsella          M  44 Glen Rock        NJ   35:26.80 11:25   35:26.80 
  302      261 Emily Shaw              F   9 Glen Rock        NJ   35:36.63 11:28   35:36.63 
  303      348 Dawn Verrinder          F  39 Rockaway         NJ   35:45.58 11:31   35:45.58 
  304        5 Christina Peck          F  39 Glen Rock        NJ   35:54.69 11:34   35:54.69 
  305       95 Caitlin Rundle          F  10 Glen Rock        NJ   35:55.86 11:34   35:55.86 
  306      195 Zoe Lash                F   8 Demarest         NJ   36:02.06 11:36   36:02.06 
  307      192 Steven Lash             M  45 Demarest         NJ   36:04.19 11:37   36:04.19 
  308       92 George Berger           M  26 Glen Rock        NJ   36:33.37 11:46   36:33.37 
  309      262 Eleanor Shaw            F  14 Glen Rock        NJ   37:01.30 11:55   37:01.30 
  310       68 Ariana Macz             F  17 Waldwick         NJ   37:15.69 12:00   37:15.69 
  311      223 Dawn Murdock            F  46 Glen Rock        NJ   42:03.55 13:33   42:03.55 
  312      197 Jeremy Lavine           M   8 Glen Rock        NJ   42:03.57 13:33   42:03.57 
  313      373 Timothy Murray          M  59                       44:36.41 14:22   44:36.41 

 


Top of Page

Awards - 5k

                7th Annual 9/11 Tribute 5k & 2k Junior Run
                           Glen Rock, New Jersey
                                07/05/2010
               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********
            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       79 Kerin Hempel            F  31 New York           NY   18:26.86  5:57   18:26.86 
    2       10 Thelma Emano            F  40 North Bergen       NJ   19:52.37  6:24   19:52.37 
    3      176 Colleen Hurley          F  34 Morris Plains      NJ   20:02.80  6:28   20:02.80 
             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      358 Richie Yeates           M  24 Providence         RI   15:20.41  4:57   15:20.41 
    2       41 Cole Dailey             M  27 Rutherford         NJ   15:49.13  5:06   15:49.13 
    3      127 Paul Capuzzo            M  37 Waldwick           NJ   17:25.97  5:37   17:25.97 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      146 McKensie Dill           F  12 Glen Rock            NJ   25:23.44  8:11   25:23.44 
    2      289 Julia Zoraian           F  10 Allendale            NJ   29:49.87  9:37   29:49.87 
    3      317 Emma Goshin             F   7 Glen Rock            NJ   30:06.55  9:42            
    4      389 Melly Leonard           F   5 Glen Rock            NJ   31:32.21 10:10   31:32.21 
    5        8 Ariel Shilitz           F  12 Glen Rock            NJ   32:08.65 10:21   32:08.65 
    6      194 Sydney Lash             F  12 Demarest             NJ   33:14.28 10:42   33:14.28 
    7      145 Madeline Dill           F  10 Glen Rock            NJ   35:13.77 11:21   35:13.77 
    8      187 Jackie Kinsella         F  10 Glen Rock            NJ   35:26.52 11:25   35:26.52 
    9      261 Emily Shaw              F   9 Glen Rock            NJ   35:36.63 11:28   35:36.63 
   10       95 Caitlin Rundle          F  10 Glen Rock            NJ   35:55.86 11:34   35:55.86 
   11      195 Zoe Lash                F   8 Demarest             NJ   36:02.06 11:36   36:02.06 
   12      262 Eleanor Shaw            F  14 Glen Rock            NJ   37:01.30 11:55   37:01.30 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      315 Andrew Brennan          M  14 Glen Rock            NJ   18:35.01  5:59   18:35.01 
    2      164 Michael Gaffey          M  14 Glen Rock            NJ   20:37.38  6:39   20:37.38 
    3      382 Kevin Hougadan          M  11 Glen Rock            NJ   21:11.72  6:50   21:11.72 
    4      174 Brendan Hoey            M  14 Raleigh              NC   21:41.83  7:00   21:41.83 
    5      284 Edward Wilson           M  13 Lawrence             KS   23:10.57  7:28   23:10.57 
    6      162 Kyle Fisher             M  10 Glen Rock            NJ   23:41.92  7:38   23:41.92 
    7      268 Evan Strassberg         M  12 Glen Rock            NJ   23:50.47  7:41   23:50.47 
    8      385 Benjamin Landel         M  10 Wyckoff              NJ   24:09.45  7:47   24:09.45 
    9      256 Will Schneider          M  10 Cleveland Hts.       OH   24:30.31  7:54   24:30.31 
   10      222 Aaron Mueninghoff       M  11 Glen Rock            NJ   24:41.06  7:57   24:41.06 
   11      290 Patrick Lee             M  12 Glen Rock            NJ   24:45.37  7:59   24:45.37 
   12      322 James Hollenstein       M  12 Glen Rock            NJ   24:53.66  8:01   24:53.66 
   13      260 Brandon Shaw            M  13 Glen Rock            NJ   25:11.39  8:07   25:11.39 
   14      395 Brian Ayers             M  13                           25:24.39  8:11   25:24.39 
   15      396 Steven Ayers            M  11                           25:49.41  8:19   25:49.41 
   16      163 Bryce Fisher            M   7 Glen Rock            NJ   26:09.73  8:26   26:09.73 
   17       66 Greg Novak              M  10 Allendale            NJ   26:18.51  8:29   26:18.51 
   18       49 Evan Purcell            M  10 Glen Rock            NJ   26:23.10  8:30   26:23.10 
   19      202 James Leonard           M   8 Glen Rock            NJ   27:29.11  8:51   27:29.11 
   20       48 Alec Purcell            M   8 Glen Rock            NJ   27:33.23  8:53   27:33.23 
   21       67 Drew Novak              M   8 Allendale            NJ   27:48.18  8:57   27:48.18 
   22       11 Taylor Robbins          M  14 Glen Rock            NJ   28:35.65  9:13   28:35.65 
   23      175 Evan Hoey               M  11 Raleigh              NC   29:40.15  9:33   29:40.15 
   24       27 Kevin Leonard           M  13 Glen Rock            NJ   29:40.22  9:33   29:40.22 
   25      160 Luke Fisher             M  11 Glen Rock            NJ   30:47.93  9:55   30:47.93 
   26      203 Jack Leonard            M   7 Glen Rock            NJ   31:31.19 10:09   31:31.19 
   27       91 Brendan Gillooly        M  13 Clifton              VA   32:04.87 10:20   32:04.87 
   28      196 Noah Lash               M   8 Demarest             NJ   32:10.96 10:22   32:10.96 
   29      143 Chris Delgado           M   9 New City             NY   35:16.05 11:22   35:16.05 
   30      197 Jeremy Lavine           M   8 Glen Rock            NJ   42:03.57 13:33   42:03.57 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      152 Kelsey Dunn             F  19 Waldwick             NJ   20:52.25  6:44   20:52.25 
    2      153 Samantha Dunn           F  15 Waldwick             NJ   23:21.97  7:32   23:21.97 
    3      211 Jamie Marino            F  18 Glen Rock            NJ   23:27.96  7:34   23:27.96 
    4      107 Alexis Barbaresi        F  16 Ft Walton Beach      FL   23:42.25  7:38   23:42.25 
    5      269 Abigail Strassberg      F  15 Glen Rock            NJ   24:01.93  7:45   24:01.93 
    6       52 Kathryn Looney          F  19 Glen Rock            NJ   24:05.56  7:46   24:05.56 
    7       68 Ariana Macz             F  17 Waldwick             NJ   37:15.69 12:00   37:15.69 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      210 Will Maltin             M  16 Harrington Park      NJ   18:29.68  5:58   18:29.68 
    2      123 Sean Browne             M  15 Glen Rock            NJ   18:35.77  6:00   18:35.77 
    3       12 Ralph Jerome            M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   19:45.22  6:22   19:45.22 
    4      238 Mike Polizzano          M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   19:51.11  6:24   19:51.11 
    5       42 Nick Rohaidy            M  18 Norwood              NJ   20:24.73  6:35   20:24.73 
    6      231 Stephen O'Rourke        M  19 Glen Rock            NJ   21:21.81  6:53   21:21.81 
    7       93 Andrew Warner           M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   21:29.16  6:55   21:29.16 
    8      154 Christopher Eisser      M  19 Fair Lawn            NJ   22:05.83  7:07   22:05.83 
    9        2 Tyler Patasnik          M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   22:09.72  7:08   22:09.72 
   10      278 Robert Walton           M  18 Ft Walton Beach      FL   22:38.52  7:18   22:38.52 
   11      199 Andrew Lee              M  18 Glen Rock            NJ   22:46.60  7:20   22:46.60 
   12      333 George Sloan            M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   23:35.19  7:36   23:35.19 
   13       31 Steven Knauer           M  15 Glen Rock            NJ   23:52.14  7:41   23:52.14 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      359 Corinne Brennan         F  23 Glen Rock            NJ   20:17.42  6:32   20:17.42 
    2      106 Amber Barbaresi         F  20 Ft Walton Beach      FL   21:52.11  7:03   21:52.11 
    3      130 Laurie Catalano         F  27 Bloomfield           NJ   22:22.00  7:12   22:22.00 
    4      258 Megan Sharlow           F  23 Fair Lawn            NJ   22:26.15  7:14   22:26.15 
    5      101 Jazmin Abraham          F  28 Nutley               NJ   22:27.61  7:14   22:27.61 
    6      137 Devon Clark             F  21 Hawthorne            NJ   24:22.40  7:51   24:22.40 
    7       13 Kristin Jerome          F  27 Glen Rock            NJ   24:58.48  8:03   24:58.48 
    8      180 Christine Jakobsen      F  25 Midland Park         NJ   28:10.64  9:05   28:10.64 
    9      179 Amanda Innis            F  24 Ridgewood            NJ   28:11.67  9:05   28:11.67 
   10      134 Toby Chaiken            F  21 Teaneck              NJ   28:12.19  9:05   28:12.19 
   11      149 Kathleen Doody          F  27 Baltimore            MD   28:45.63  9:16   28:45.63 
   12      178 Sawyer Hutto-Blake      F  29 Glen Rock            NJ   28:55.46  9:19   28:55.46 
   13       16 Brenda Waardenburg      F  29 Hewitt               NJ   30:06.64  9:42   30:06.64 
   14       61 Gina Lo Bue             F  29 Garfield             NJ   30:45.19  9:54   30:45.19 
   15      243 Leigh Ricciardi         F  26 Glen Rock            NJ   30:52.20  9:57   30:52.20 
   16       99 Katherine Leon          F  26 Haskell              NJ   30:53.27  9:57   30:53.27 
   17      283 Jillian White           F  29 Bayonne              NJ   32:26.53 10:27   32:26.53 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       54 Ted Mussano             M  28 Wayne                NJ   17:34.03  5:40   17:34.03 
    2      168 Matt Hanley             M  29 Ridgewood            NJ   18:43.16  6:02   18:43.16 
    3      338 Joe Singleton           M  24 Mahwah               NJ   19:00.73  6:08   19:00.73 
    4      150 Michael Doody           M  25 Ridgewood            NJ   21:52.03  7:03   21:52.03 
    5      239 Mike Portela            M  24 Paterson             NJ   23:01.71  7:25   23:01.71 
    6      280 Tom Wekarski            M  25 Waldwick             NJ   23:30.28  7:34   23:30.28 
    7      372 Kevin Brown             M  20                           23:30.77  7:35   23:30.77 
    8      251 Md Sakib                M  26 Bronx                NY   25:14.69  8:08   25:14.69 
    9      141 Ryan Daughton           M  26 North Brunswick      NJ   25:53.54  8:21   25:53.54 
   10      341 Antonio Marino          M  29 Waldwick             NJ   28:16.95  9:07   28:16.95 
   11      275 Michael Walch           M  27 Baltimore            MD   28:45.43  9:16   28:45.43 
   12       62 Gregory Piteri          M  27 Garfield             NJ   30:45.47  9:54   30:45.47 
   13       32 Lucas Zatiate           M  29 Montclair            NJ   31:12.14 10:03   31:12.14 
   14       84 Ryan Peene              M  27 Hawthorne            NJ   31:24.64 10:07   31:24.64 
   15       92 George Berger           M  26 Glen Rock            NJ   36:33.37 11:46   36:33.37 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      200 Erin Leonard            F  36 Glen Rock            NJ   20:27.03  6:35   20:27.03 
    2      128 Elizabeth Carr          F  31 Hawthorne            NJ   21:02.89  6:47   21:02.89 
    3      360 Arwen Lawson            F  39 Ridgewood            NJ   21:13.70  6:50   21:13.70 
    4      212 Sara Mazin              F  32 Glen Rock            NJ   22:07.36  7:08   22:07.36 
    5      126 Jennifer Capuzzo        F  35 Waldwick             NJ   23:01.23  7:25   23:01.23 
    6       60 Heather Dilissio        F  37 Chalfont             PA   24:06.09  7:46   24:06.09 
    7      108 Shadee Barkan           F  35 Upper Saddle Ri      NJ   24:10.72  7:47   24:10.72 
    8      124 Cindy Callahan          F  38 Glen Rock            NJ   24:32.43  7:54   24:32.43 
    9      267 Erin Stewart            F  37 New York             NY   24:55.72  8:02   24:55.72 
   10      337 Paula Hogyi             F  38 Glen Rock            NJ   25:00.68  8:04   25:00.68 
   11      171 Nicole Hayward          F  38 Glen Rock            NJ   25:04.86  8:05   25:04.86 
   12      320 Nora Murray             F  38 Glen Rock            NJ   25:28.33  8:12   25:28.33 
   13       43 Beth Gottury            F  32 Montclair            NJ   25:31.68  8:13   25:31.68 
   14       45 Andrea Sellitti         F  31 Brick                NJ   25:38.82  8:16   25:38.82 
   15      246 Julie Roger             F  32 Jersey City          NJ   25:42.96  8:17   25:42.96 
   16      216 Olivia Merrick          F  34 Ramsey               NJ   26:20.74  8:29   26:20.74 
   17      282 Kelly Wendrychowicz     F  31 Mahwah               NJ   26:24.67  8:31   26:24.67 
   18      347 Veronica Arcarai        F  34 Mahwah               NJ   26:52.17  8:39   26:52.17 
   19      266 Elizabeth Spence        F  37 Glen Rock            NJ   27:03.84  8:43   27:03.84 
   20      257 Amy Lynn Nyc Shapiro    F  30 New York             NY   29:06.86  9:23   29:06.86 
   21       96 Joanna Rodriguez        F  35 Methuen              MA   29:29.65  9:30   29:29.65 
   22      151 James Dunham            F  34 Hawthorne            NJ   30:16.33  9:45   30:16.33 
   23      340 Maureen Moore           F  33 Bloomfield           NJ   30:17.89  9:46   30:17.89 
   24      185 Erin Kellish            F  36 Emerson              NJ   30:47.17  9:55   30:47.17 
   25      327 Valerie Donnelly        F  39 Dover                NJ   31:11.62 10:03   31:11.62 
   26      272 Christine Thielke       F  32 Midland Park         NJ   32:02.76 10:19   32:02.76 
   27       18 Joyce Quinzel           F  36 Springfield          NJ   32:04.12 10:20   32:04.12 
   28      224 Diane Murray            F  38 Wood Ridge           NJ   32:51.97 10:35   32:51.97 
   29      103 Heather Alesio          F  33 Haskell              NJ   33:26.32 10:46   33:26.32 
   30      215 Jennifer Mennes         F  35 Glen Rock            NJ   34:02.51 10:58   34:02.51 
   31      348 Dawn Verrinder          F  39 Rockaway             NJ   35:45.58 11:31   35:45.58 
   32        5 Christina Peck          F  39 Glen Rock            NJ   35:54.69 11:34   35:54.69 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      167 Nathan Hale             M  37 Prospect Park        NJ   18:13.11  5:52   18:13.11 
    2      392 Brian McDevitt          M  33 Glen Rock            NJ   18:48.59  6:04   18:48.59 
    3       26 Chris Essick            M  35 Ridgewood            NJ   19:23.13  6:15   19:23.13 
    4      265 Scott Siverling         M  34 Jersey City          NJ   19:26.89  6:16   19:26.89 
    5       46 Andrew McAllister       M  33 Oradell              NJ   19:47.06  6:23   19:47.06 
    6      331 Dave Laquidara          M  37 Montvale             NJ   20:03.57  6:28   20:03.57 
    7       80 Neal Korcasky           M  34 Fair Lawn            NJ   20:29.42  6:36   20:29.42 
    8        4 David Peck              M  39 Glen Rock            NJ   20:38.16  6:39   20:38.16 
    9      391 David Jiosi             M  32 Haledon              NJ   20:46.71  6:42   20:46.71 
   10      232 Tomoyuki Osada          M  37 Waldwick             NJ   20:48.61  6:42   20:48.61 
   11      125 Gonzalo Canteros Paz    M  36 Hoboken              NJ   20:51.89  6:43   20:51.89 
   12       37 Peter Graham            M  38 Dumont               NJ   21:01.67  6:47   21:01.67 
   13       56 John McCormack          M  38 Glen Rock            NJ   21:54.23  7:04   21:54.23 
   14      281 Scott Wendrychowicz     M  37 Mahwah               NJ   23:24.51  7:33   23:24.51 
   15      214 Ryan McNair             M  30 Glen Rock            NJ   23:35.90  7:36   23:35.90 
   16       55 Eddie Gollhofer         M  33 Glen Rock            NJ   23:45.95  7:39   23:45.95 
   17      334 Chad Yablonsky          M  30 Upper Montclair      NJ   23:56.77  7:43   23:56.77 
   18       78 Jason Hempel            M  30 New York             NY   24:10.35  7:47   24:10.35 
   19       85 Michael Cordasco        M  36 Glen Rock            NJ   24:31.33  7:54   24:31.33 
   20      237 Michael Pezzillo        M  37 Fair Lawn            NJ   25:11.36  8:07   25:11.36 
   21      113 Mike Bloom              M  34 Jersey City          NJ   25:43.03  8:17   25:43.03 
   22      318 Brian Witkin            M  38 Glen Rock            NJ   26:07.53  8:25            
   23       28 Mitch Madoff            M  39 Glen Rock            NJ   26:26.30  8:31   26:26.30 
   24      361 Bill Daly               M  39 Glen Rock            NJ   26:48.17  8:38   26:48.17 
   25      343 Jay Lebet               M  39 Fair Lawn            NJ   27:47.25  8:57   27:47.25 
   26      240 Jesse Ramos             M  35 Fairlawn             NJ   28:26.23  9:10   28:26.23 
   27      350 Steve Mayor             M  35 Glen Rock            NJ   29:19.61  9:27   29:19.61 
   28      351 Tom Aldighere           M  36 Saddle Brook         NJ   29:28.73  9:30   29:28.73 
   29      181 Rob Janecek             M  39 West Milford         NJ   30:16.35  9:45   30:16.35 
   30      201 Jim Leonard             M  38 Glen Rock            NJ   31:48.36 10:15   31:48.36 
   31      191 Sergio Ladera           M  35 Allendale            NJ   32:37.87 10:31   32:37.87 
   32       72 Bill Desimone           M  38 Mahwah               NJ   34:04.48 10:59   34:04.48 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       59 Nancy Broughel          F  44 Glen Rock            NJ   21:23.14  6:53   21:23.14 
    2      357 Anne Brennan            F  49 Glen Rock            NJ   22:03.73  7:07   22:03.73 
    3      228 Dot O'Neill             F  45 Glen Rock            NJ   23:16.71  7:30   23:16.71 
    4      227 Jacqueline Ogilvie      F  45 Glen Ridge           NJ   23:51.04  7:41   23:51.04 
    5      144 Jennifer Desalvo        F  43 Glen Rock            NJ   23:56.23  7:43   23:56.23 
    6      264 Teresa Simpson          F  49 Waldwick             NJ   24:29.00  7:53   24:29.00 
    7      166 Michelle Griffith       F  41 Glen Rock            NJ   24:41.77  7:57   24:41.77 
    8      148 Aida Domlija            F  46 Glen Rock            NJ   24:59.75  8:03   24:59.75 
    9      233 Alice Palomaa           F  49 Glen Rock            NJ   25:16.59  8:09   25:16.59 
   10      353 Sue Rogers              F  46 Westmoreland         NH   25:30.89  8:13   25:30.89 
   11       23 Mary Conolly            F  45 Ramsey               NJ   25:34.19  8:14   25:34.19 
   12      354 Vionnette Ragers        F  41 Glen Rock            NJ   26:17.31  8:28   26:17.31 
   13      170 Karen Hart              F  42 Glen Rock            NJ   26:28.98  8:32   26:28.98 
   14       88 Kathleen Walter         F  49 Glen Rock            NJ   26:38.52  8:35   26:38.52 
   15       34 Lynn Kassoy             F  42 Glen Rock            NJ   26:45.07  8:37   26:45.07 
   16      368 Karen Mackie            F  41 Glen Rock            NJ   26:45.99  8:37   26:45.99 
   17       87 Barbara Lascalzo        F  41 Glen Rock            NJ   26:55.98  8:41   26:55.98 
   18      206 Kimberly Linn           F  43 Fair Lawn            NJ   27:11.39  8:46   27:11.39 
   19       25 Veronica Kellner        F  40 Mahwah               NJ   27:34.31  8:53   27:34.31 
   20        6 Allison McDonald        F  41 Glen Rock            NJ   27:40.40  8:55   27:40.40 
   21      270 Michelle Strassberg     F  42 Glen Rock            NJ   27:47.36  8:57   27:47.36 
   22      208 Ann Magennis            F  45 Mahwah               NJ   27:53.30  8:59   27:53.30 
   23      292 Kari Gallagher          F  46 Fair Lawn            NJ   27:53.39  8:59   27:53.39 
   24      161 Joan Fisher             F  42 Glen Rock            NJ   28:00.31  9:01   28:00.31 
   25      342 Vera Daly               F  44 Glen Rock            NJ   28:00.71  9:01   28:00.71 
   26      316 Lia Isaac               F  46 Glen Rock            NJ   28:33.25  9:12   28:33.25 
   27      198 Uxue Lecue              F  41 Allendale            NJ   28:56.16  9:19   28:56.16 
   28      115 Melanie Boardman        F  45 Saddle River         NJ   29:58.52  9:39   29:58.52 
   29       39 Fran Milde              F  47 Glen Rock            NJ   30:06.93  9:42   30:06.93 
   30       71 Elizabeth Hurry         F  48 Dobbs Ferry          NY   30:18.60  9:46   30:18.60 
   31      329 Eileen Kennedy          F  49 Glen Rock            NJ   31:47.63 10:15   31:47.63 
   32      328 Pabpool McTeague        F  46 Glen Rock            NJ   31:48.46 10:15   31:48.46 
   33       17 Susan Fink              F  40 Glen Rock            NJ   31:56.14 10:17   31:56.14 
   34      193 Ally Lash               F  41 Demarest             NJ   33:16.73 10:43   33:16.73 
   35      223 Dawn Murdock            F  46 Glen Rock            NJ   42:03.55 13:33   42:03.55 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       70 John Foster             M  49 Glen Rock            NJ   18:34.85  5:59   18:34.85 
    2      109 Michael Beaudoin        M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   18:51.18  6:05   18:51.18 
    3      241 Martin Rapaport         M  46 Ridgewood            NJ   19:14.47  6:12   19:14.47 
    4       73 Paul Sommer             M  49 Montclair            NJ   19:56.91  6:26   19:56.91 
    5      217 Bob Meyer               M  45 Oakland              NJ   20:00.78  6:27   20:00.78 
    6       44 Mark Rabens             M  45 Glen Rock            NJ   20:04.74  6:28   20:04.74 
    7      182 Daniel Jekic            M  45 Oakland              NJ   20:10.69  6:30   20:10.69 
    8      244 Kurt Roderich           M  49 Glen Rock            NJ   20:41.80  6:40   20:41.80 
    9      285 David Wolfe             M  42 Wyckoff              NJ   20:58.39  6:46   20:58.39 
   10       89 Tim Berry               M  48 Ridgewood            NJ   21:27.87  6:55   21:27.87 
   11      335 James White             M  46 Ridgewood            NJ   21:38.38  6:58   21:38.38 
   12      394 Tedd Kochman            M  40 Glen Rock            NJ   21:50.98  7:02   21:50.98 
   13      399 Darryl Rankin           M  44 Bloomingdale         NJ   21:53.24  7:03   21:53.24 
   14      274 Bugar Vester            M  41 Ridgewood            NJ   22:00.25  7:05   22:00.25 
   15      172 John Heffernan          M  45 Franklin Lakes       NJ   22:10.45  7:09   22:10.45 
   16       58 Jeff Weber              M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   22:17.70  7:11   22:17.70 
   17      138 Cody Colquitt           M  49 Glen Rock            NJ   22:27.59  7:14   22:27.59 
   18      186 Mike Kelly              M  44 Glen Rock            NJ   23:02.89  7:26   23:02.89 
   19        3 Dan Patosnik            M  47 Glen Rock            NJ   23:38.13  7:37   23:38.13 
   20       24 Patrick Springer        M  43 Ridgewood            NJ   23:38.34  7:37   23:38.34 
   21       19 Michael Greeley         M  43 Glen Rock            NJ   23:48.06  7:40   23:48.06 
   22      136 Goober Chism            M  41 Washington           DC   24:08.57  7:47   24:08.57 
   23      349 Fernando Carrillo       M  41 Wayne                NJ   24:08.98  7:47   24:08.98 
   24       64 Tom Callahan            M  42 Glen Rock            NJ   24:10.55  7:47   24:10.55 
   25      400 Tim Valerte             M  43                           24:15.33  7:49   24:15.33 
   26      205 Steven Linn             M  43 Fair Lawn            NJ   24:19.11  7:50   24:19.11 
   27      118 David Bonom             M  46 Tenafly              NJ   24:19.54  7:50   24:19.54 
   28      383 Craig Foote             M  49 Allendale            NJ   24:34.45  7:55   24:34.45 
   29      219 Sean Miller             M  40 Old Tappan           NJ   24:37.37  7:56   24:37.37 
   30      326 Robert Rundle Jr        M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   25:00.48  8:03   25:00.48 
   31       40 Ira Reiss               M  42 Glen Rock            NJ   25:01.70  8:04   25:01.70 
   32       97 Sean Brennan            M  43 Glen Rock            NJ   25:09.03  8:06   25:09.03 
   33      229 Michael O'Neill         M  46 Glen Rock            NJ   25:16.88  8:09   25:16.88 
   34      325 Martin Hayes            M  47 Glen Rock            NJ   25:18.60  8:09   25:18.60 
   35       69 Robert Gifford          M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   25:20.48  8:10   25:20.48 
   36      142 Rick Del Guercio        M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   25:21.47  8:10   25:21.47 
   37       36 Stasha Vivinanza        M  42 Midland Park         NJ   25:35.91  8:15   25:35.91 
   38      339 Stehen Jupinka          M  45 Waldwick             NJ   25:36.03  8:15   25:36.03 
   39      119 Matt Boyle              M  40 Glen Rock            NJ   25:37.41  8:15   25:37.41 
   40      259 Mark Shaw               M  43 Glen Rock            NJ   25:45.44  8:18   25:45.44 
   41       94 Doug Warner             M  48 Glen Rock            NJ   25:47.76  8:19   25:47.76 
   42       90 Brian Gillooly          M  49 Clifton              VA   25:54.45  8:21   25:54.45 
   43      111 Robert Bergamini        M  42 Fair Lawn            NJ   26:10.06  8:26   26:10.06 
   44      190 Michael Kuczkowski      M  40 Glen Rock            NJ   26:19.80  8:29   26:19.80 
   45      120 Rob Boyle               M  44 Glen Rock            NJ   26:20.24  8:29   26:20.24 
   46      255 Robert Schneider        M  47 Cleveland Hts.       OH   26:34.06  8:34   26:34.06 
   47       76 John Horuzy             M  46 Waldwick             NJ   27:00.88  8:42   27:00.88 
   48      169 Neil Hart               M  43 Glen Rock            NJ   27:20.81  8:49   27:20.81 
   49      100 Glenn Mogan             M  42 Belmont              MA   27:28.20  8:51   27:28.20 
   50      110 Christopher Becker      M  42 Washington Town      NJ   27:30.07  8:52   27:30.07 
   51       47 Todd Purcell            M  40 Glen Rock            NJ   27:33.38  8:53   27:33.38 
   52       20 Patrick Daly            M  42 Randolph             NJ   27:36.59  8:54   27:36.59 
   53      397 Thomas Ayers            M  48                           28:07.71  9:04   28:07.71 
   54      165 Ron Greig               M  42 Clifton              NJ   28:31.10  9:11   28:31.10 
   55       75 Joe Sipos               M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   28:51.78  9:18   28:51.78 
   56      131 Glenn Catenacci         M  40 Oakland              NJ   28:58.31  9:20   28:58.31 
   57      330 John Kennedy            M  47 Glen Rock            NJ   29:09.42  9:24   29:09.42 
   58      173 Terry Hoey              M  44 Raleigh              NC   29:41.76  9:34   29:41.76 
   59      248 Philip Ruffo            M  46 Oak Ridge            NJ   29:48.81  9:36   29:48.81 
   60      116 Warren Boardman         M  44 Saddle River         NJ   29:58.63  9:39   29:58.63 
   61      319 Michael Goshin          M  40 Glen Rock            NJ   30:07.07  9:42            
   62      384 Robert Landel           M  43 Wyckoff              NJ   30:13.52  9:44   30:13.52 
   63       63 Sal Lobue               M  47 Fair Lawn            NJ   30:46.25  9:55   30:46.25 
   64      159 Jamie Fisher            M  43 Glen Rock            NJ   30:48.26  9:55   30:48.26 
   65      362 Eric Feige              M  42 Glen Rock            NJ   31:45.34 10:14   31:45.34 
   66      273 Rafael Vecchio          M  42 Oakland              NJ   32:37.82 10:31   32:37.82 
   67      157 Frank Fatta             M  42 Dumont               NJ   34:32.81 11:08   34:32.81 
   68      207 Timothy Lorenz          M  46 Marlton              NJ   34:42.69 11:11   34:42.69 
   69      147 Robert Dill             M  42 Glen Rock            NJ   35:15.15 11:21   35:15.15 
   70      188 Keith Kinsella          M  44 Glen Rock            NJ   35:26.80 11:25   35:26.80 
   71      192 Steven Lash             M  45 Demarest             NJ   36:04.19 11:37   36:04.19 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       81 Lisa Swain              F  52 Fair Lawn            NJ   20:49.86  6:43   20:49.86 
    2      122 Debbie Brathwaite       F  51 Hawthorne            NJ   24:20.73  7:51   24:20.73 
    3      177 Kuniko Hurley           F  59 Morris Plains        NJ   25:29.24  8:13   25:29.24 
    4      155 Marilyn Eisser          F  52 Fair Lawn            NJ   27:48.05  8:57   27:48.05 
    5      314 Liz O'Shea              F  50 Goshen               NY   27:50.46  8:58   27:50.46 
    6      209 Kathy Magennis          F  53 Mahwah               NJ   27:53.13  8:59   27:53.13 
    7      288 Marina Zats             F  50 Fair Lawn            NJ   28:52.02  9:18   28:52.02 
    8      263 Sharon Sherman          F  50 Wyckoff              NJ   30:10.00  9:43   30:10.00 
    9      236 Marge Perry             F  50 Tenafly              NJ   31:06.23 10:01   31:06.23 
   10      184 Diane Keller            F  53 Ft Walton Beach      FL   31:39.25 10:12   31:39.25 
   11      204 Clara Licata            F  54 Glen Rock            NJ   32:23.47 10:26   32:23.47 
   12      189 Robin Klein             F  55 Mahwah               NJ   34:10.71 11:01   34:10.71 
           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      230 Larry O'Rourke          M  53 Glen Rock            NJ   19:41.20  6:21   19:41.20 
    2      213 Tom McCarthy            M  55 River Edge           NJ   20:09.70  6:30   20:09.70 
    3      218 Chris Meyer             M  50 Ridgewood            NJ   20:46.92  6:42   20:46.92 
    4       15 Dan Molloy              M  59 Union City           NJ   21:25.71  6:54   21:25.71 
    5       33 Tim Bottenfield         M  52                           21:40.79  6:59   21:40.79 
    6      226 David Novak             M  50 Glen Rock            NJ   22:08.71  7:08   22:08.71 
    7       82 Ron Bienstock           M  54 Fair Lawn            NJ   22:50.68  7:22   22:50.68 
    8        9 Bob Vanore              M  52 Fort Lee             NJ   22:59.96  7:25   22:59.96 
    9        1 Jeff Schwendeman        M  51 Glen Rock            NJ   25:19.18  8:09   25:19.18 
   10      393 Edward Aguilaz          M  56 West Caldwell        NJ   26:01.68  8:23   26:01.68 
   11      332 Tom Dwyer               M  51 Glen Rock            NJ   26:17.76  8:28   26:17.76 
   12      156 John Estok              M  56 Glen Rock            NJ   26:21.96  8:30   26:21.96 
   13       53 Dennis Looney           M  55 Glen Rock            NJ   27:04.72  8:43   27:04.72 
   14      352 Nick Ficca              M  59 Glen Rock            NJ   27:46.68  8:57   27:46.68 
   15       35 William Mack            M  51 Butler               NJ   28:01.23  9:02   28:01.23 
   16      133 Steve Chaiken           M  56 Teaneck              NJ   28:17.99  9:07   28:17.99 
   17       74 Steve Lanzalotto        M  57 Harrington Park      NJ   29:24.88  9:29   29:24.88 
   18       14 Louis Jerome            M  57 Glen Rock            NJ   31:35.31 10:11   31:35.31 
   19        7 Stu Shilitz             M  50 Glen Rock            NJ   32:08.71 10:21   32:08.71 
   20      373 Timothy Murray          M  59                           44:36.41 14:22   44:36.41 
          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      140 Isabel Coyle            F  64 Paramus              NJ   34:38.12 11:09   34:38.12 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       83 Dan Steele              M  61 Clifton              NJ   21:34.98  6:57   21:34.98 
    2      104 Robert Almodovar        M  63 New City             NY   21:38.15  6:58   21:38.15 
    3       51 Tom Freeley             M  72 Ridgewood            NJ   22:32.72  7:16   22:32.72 
    4      242 Charles Reilly          M  62 Ridgewood            NJ   23:33.50  7:35   23:33.50 
    5      129 David Carsons           M  63 Glen Rock            NJ   25:30.29  8:13   25:30.29 
    6      336 Thomas O'Donnell        M  65 Mahwah               NJ   26:03.03  8:24   26:03.03 
    7      220 Kevin Molloy            M  62 West Harrison        NY   30:10.92  9:43   30:10.92 
    8      158 Ron Ferguson            M  61 Glen Rock            NJ   31:33.55 10:10   31:33.55 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
               ********** FEMALE Top Resident 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      359 Corinne Brennan         F  23 Glen Rock            NJ   20:17.42  6:32   20:17.42 
    2      200 Erin Leonard            F  36 Glen Rock            NJ   20:27.03  6:35   20:27.03 
    3       59 Nancy Broughel          F  44 Glen Rock            NJ   21:23.14  6:53   21:23.14 
    4      357 Anne Brennan            F  49 Glen Rock            NJ   22:03.73  7:07   22:03.73 
    5      212 Sara Mazin              F  32 Glen Rock            NJ   22:07.36  7:08   22:07.36 
    6      228 Dot O'Neill             F  45 Glen Rock            NJ   23:16.71  7:30   23:16.71 
    7      211 Jamie Marino            F  18 Glen Rock            NJ   23:27.96  7:34   23:27.96 
    8      144 Jennifer Desalvo        F  43 Glen Rock            NJ   23:56.23  7:43   23:56.23 
    9      269 Abigail Strassberg      F  15 Glen Rock            NJ   24:01.93  7:45   24:01.93 
   10       52 Kathryn Looney          F  19 Glen Rock            NJ   24:05.56  7:46   24:05.56 
                ********** MALE Top Resident 5K  **********
Place Bib      Name                    S Age City                 St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ==================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       70 John Foster             M  49 Glen Rock            NJ   18:34.85  5:59   18:34.85 
    2      315 Andrew Brennan          M  14 Glen Rock            NJ   18:35.01  5:59   18:35.01 
    3      123 Sean Browne             M  15 Glen Rock            NJ   18:35.77  6:00   18:35.77 
    4      392 Brian McDevitt          M  33 Glen Rock            NJ   18:48.59  6:04   18:48.59 
    5      109 Michael Beaudoin        M  41 Glen Rock            NJ   18:51.18  6:05   18:51.18 
    6      230 Larry O'Rourke          M  53 Glen Rock            NJ   19:41.20  6:21   19:41.20 
    7       12 Ralph Jerome            M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   19:45.22  6:22   19:45.22 
    8      238 Mike Polizzano          M  17 Glen Rock            NJ   19:51.11  6:24   19:51.11 
    9       44 Mark Rabens             M  45 Glen Rock            NJ   20:04.74  6:28   20:04.74 
   10      164 Michael Gaffey          M  14 Glen Rock            NJ   20:37.38  6:39   20:37.38 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx