Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"
 

 

Home
ERS Event Calendar


Timed using the D-Tag Systems

   Official Results For The Krogh's Turkey Trot
 

    Distance:  5 kilometers
    Date/Time:  November 26, 2009      8:45 am
    Location:  Lake Mohawk, Sparta, New Jersey
    Weather:  Sunny,  75 degrees
 

If you find any discrepancies please send us an e-mail. Please include your bib# also on the email write in the subject line the name of the event.
mailto:Fred@eliteracingsystems.com

Thank you
Revised - 12/01/2009 06:02:19 AM

Chip/Tag Time" versus "Gun Time" 

The 2007 USATF Rule 245.1 states "The order in which the athletes cross the finish line will be the official finish position." Further, Rule 245.3 - regarding transponder timing - "the actual time elapsed between an athlete reaching the starting line and finish line can be made known to the athlete, but will not be considered as official time." In short, official time per USATF rule is gun time. 

Also, USATF Rule 165.16 covers the use of transponder timing systems (i.e., the chip) and Rule 165.16(h) states that "times for other competitors will be adjusted, based on the official winning time." In other words, "chip" timing cannot be used for official time (s) nor records unless the "chip" time is properly adjusted (i.e., gun time) except for LDR Masters age group records if the record setter wins his/her age group and the timing mats are properly placed before the start line and after the finish line (Rule 265.10).

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.

Top of Page

Overall by Place - Clock Time

 
                     Complied by Elite Racing Systems

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ========== ===== ========== 
    1   1/84     1/654  M20-29RUN       818 Justin Scheid           M  24 Sparta           NJ   15:30.66  5:00   15:30.93 
    2   1/66     2/654  M15-19RUN      1161 Joantha Juleus          M  19                       15:53.14  5:07   15:53.54 
    3   2/84     3/654  M20-29RUN       447 Owen Kimple             M  22 Manlius          NY   16:06.99  5:12            
    4   3/84     4/654  M20-29RUN      1245 Tim Burns               M  20 Randolph         NJ   16:16.36  5:15   16:16.90 
    5   4/84     5/654  M20-29RUN       817 Jeremy Scheid           M  21 Sparta           NJ   16:24.18  5:17   16:24.61 
    6   5/84     6/654  M20-29RUN      1150 Clay Smith              M  21 Sparta           NJ   16:31.07  5:19   16:31.10 
    7   2/66     7/654  M15-19RUN       804 Kevin Ryan              M  19 Ringwood         NJ   16:39.51  5:22   16:40.06 
    8   6/84     8/654  M20-29RUN       424 Robert Johnson          M  20 Newton           NJ   17:14.72  5:34   17:14.96 
    9   3/66     9/654  M15-19RUN        61 Nick Bertoline          M  16 Sparta           NJ   17:41.84  5:42   17:41.64 
   10   1/103   10/654  M30-39RUN      1395 Ray Biersbach           M  32 New York         NY   17:57.56  5:47   17:55.75 
   11   7/84    11/654  M20-29RUN      1097 William Lauffer         M  20 Shepherdstown    WV   18:16.09  5:53   18:14.12 
   12   8/84    12/654  M20-29RUN      1211 Dve Dicerbo             M  29 Lafayette        NJ   18:25.53  5:56   18:24.63 
   13   4/66    13/654  M15-19RUN       910 Kris Trautz             M  15 Newton           NJ   18:30.08  5:58   18:30.18 
   14   2/103   14/654  M30-39RUN       395 Jerry Hickey            M  39 Sparta           NJ   18:31.59  5:58   18:31.62 
   15   1/100   15/654  M10-14RUN      1432 Connor McHugh           M  14 Sussex           NJ   18:37.97  6:00   18:35.75 
   16   5/66    16/654  M15-19RUN       392 Cory Hellwig            M  19 Vernon           NJ   18:43.26  6:02   18:41.90 
   17   3/103   17/654  M30-39RUN      1413 Billy Kostenko          M  32 Brick            NJ   18:44.01  6:02   18:43.83 
   18   6/66    18/654  M15-19RUN      1138 Speed Thomas            M  16 Sparta           NJ   18:50.86  6:04   18:50.64 
   19   7/66    19/654  M15-19RUN        95 Tom Breslin             M  17 Lafayette        NJ   18:59.96  6:07   18:59.20 
   20   9/84    20/654  M20-29RUN      1261 Matt Storms             M  20 Franklin         NJ   19:10.32  6:11   19:06.42 
   21   8/66    21/654  M15-19RUN       477 Justin Krasnomowitz     M  18 Hamburg          NJ   19:12.37  6:11   19:10.83 
   22   9/66    22/654  M15-19RUN       297 Ryan Fischlein          M  17 Succasunna       NJ   19:12.67  6:12   19:07.55 
   23  10/66    23/654  M15-19RUN      1215 Stephen Saliba          M  17 Hamburg          NJ   19:14.15  6:12   19:13.04 
   24   1/113    1/662  F20-29RUN       391 Lara Heigis             F  21 Walpack Center   NJ   19:14.70  6:12   19:13.08 
   25   1/89    24/654  M50-59RUN        86 Bill Bosman             M  59 Sparta           NJ   19:16.10  6:13   19:16.13 
   26  10/84    25/654  M20-29RUN       949 Bill Washer             M  23 Ogdensburg       NJ   19:16.38  6:13   19:16.25 
   27   4/103   26/654  M30-39RUN       933 Jeffrey Varisco         M  36 Basking Ridge    NJ   19:16.72  6:13   19:15.26 
   28  11/66    27/654  M15-19RUN       669 Kyle Nelson             M  18 Sparta           NJ   19:19.26  6:14   19:19.25 
   29   2/113    2/662  F20-29RUN      1397 Ashley Behre            F  22 Flanders         NJ   19:22.00  6:15            
   30  12/66    28/654  M15-19RUN      1185 Kevin Gossett           M  15 Newton           NJ   19:22.86  6:15   19:22.96 
   31   1/161    3/662  F30-39RUN      1342 Kelly Ann Nugent        F  34 Clinton          NY   19:27.52  6:16   19:26.22 
   32   5/103   29/654  M30-39RUN       100 Adam Brief              M  36 Sparta           NJ   19:33.46  6:18   19:31.91 
   33  11/84    30/654  M20-29RUN       546 Rob Magarino            M  28 Morristown       NJ   19:36.27  6:19   19:33.51 
   34   6/103   31/654  M30-39RUN       861 Jeff Small              M  37 Scarborough      ME   19:37.29  6:19   19:34.99 
   35   2/100   32/654  M10-14RUN       152 David Chaplin           M  14 Oak Ridge        NJ   19:47.09  6:23   19:46.22 
   36   7/103   33/654  M30-39RUN      1220 Stephen Szycher         M  33 New York         NY   19:51.24  6:24   19:49.64 
   37   2/161    4/662  F30-39RUN       404 Lauren Huffman          F  34 Branchville      NJ   19:52.74  6:24   19:51.98 
   38   8/103   34/654  M30-39RUN        58 Craig Bernier           M  38 Highland Lakes   NJ   19:52.87  6:24   19:51.93 
   39           35/654                 8529                         M                           19:56.55  6:26   19:49.92 
   40  13/66    36/654  M15-19RUN      1064 Jonathan Boyle          M  17 Sparta           NJ   19:56.74  6:26   19:50.05 
   41   9/103   37/654  M30-39RUN       858 Robert Skorupski        M  37 Rockaway         NJ   20:00.00  6:27   20:00.39 
   42   1/158   38/654  M40-49RUN      1210 Rich Liptak             M  47 Lafayette        NJ   20:09.24  6:30   20:09.67 
   43  14/66    39/654  M15-19RUN       499 Brian Lawrey Jr         M  16 Andover          NJ   20:12.78  6:31   20:14.18 
   44   3/100   40/654  M10-14RUN       114 Ian Burdzy              M  14 Stockholm        NJ   20:19.95  6:33   20:19.16 
   45   4/100   41/654  M10-14RUN       743 Vincent Pistritto       M  13 Woodbury         CT   20:20.54  6:33   19:53.47 
   46   5/100   42/654  M10-14RUN       193 Craig Corti             M  12 Stockholm        NJ   20:22.97  6:34   20:22.46 
   47  15/66    43/654  M15-19RUN       192 James Corti             M  15 Stockholm        NJ   20:23.02  6:34   20:22.52 
   48   2/158   44/654  M40-49RUN      1146 James Furman            M  41 Hopatcong        NJ   20:26.45  6:35   20:25.35 
   49  16/66    45/654  M15-19RUN      1012 Mark Jannucci           M  17 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   20:30.38  6:37   20:24.28 
   50  12/84    46/654  M20-29RUN       227 Mike Daniels            M  27 Hamburg          NJ   20:31.95  6:37   20:28.17 
   51  17/66    47/654  M15-19RUN       717 Grant Pasake            M  16 Franklin         NJ   20:32.60  6:37   20:31.70 
   52   3/161    5/662  F30-39RUN       300 Tina Fleming            F  30 Newton           NJ   20:33.90  6:38   20:33.75 
   53  10/103   48/654  M30-39RUN       570 Larry Mazalatis         M  37 Summerville      SC   20:36.00  6:38   20:34.24 
   54  18/66    49/654  M15-19RUN       531 Christopher Lorenz      M  16 Hackettstown     NJ   20:37.26  6:39   20:36.24 
   55   1/72     6/662  F15-19RUN       877 Adrianne Speranza       F  18 Andover          NJ   20:38.88  6:39   20:34.80 
   56  11/103   50/654  M30-39RUN      1153 John Murphy Jr          M  38 Hoboken          NJ   20:42.47  6:40   20:38.38 
   57  12/103   51/654  M30-39RUN       219 Jeffrey Cutshall        M  34 New York         NY   20:42.95  6:41   20:39.54 
   58  13/84    52/654  M20-29RUN      1379 Pj Post                 M  21 Newton           NJ   20:44.05  6:41   20:40.64 
   59   1/71     7/662  F10-14RUN      1241 Gladys Loyas            F  14 Goshen           NY   20:44.36  6:41   20:42.89 
   60   2/72     8/662  F15-19RUN      1269 Lindsey McKee           F  18 Blairstown       NJ   20:44.82  6:41   20:43.31 
   61   2/89    53/654  M50-59RUN       334 Robert Gilson           M  51 Sparta           NJ   20:48.12  6:42   20:47.25 
   62   3/72     9/662  F15-19RUN      1190 Rebecca Smith           F  18 Hamburg          NJ   20:49.70  6:43   20:48.72 
   63  14/84    54/654  M20-29RUN      1148 Bryan Zimmermann        M  29 Sparta           NJ   20:51.53  6:43   20:47.81 
   64  15/84    55/654  M20-29RUN       666 Shane Nauss             M  20 Vernon           NJ   20:56.07  6:45   20:54.92 
   65  19/66    56/654  M15-19RUN       682 Thomas Nyzio            M  15 Sparta           NJ   20:58.75  6:46   20:58.21 
   66  13/103   57/654  M30-39RUN       452 Arthur King Iii         M  38 West Milford     NJ   20:59.26  6:46   20:50.95 
   67  16/84    58/654  M20-29RUN       775 Steve Riccio            M  22 Manlius          NY   20:59.33  6:46   20:57.36 
   68  14/103   59/654  M30-39RUN      1212 Tom Mautone             M  37 Wharton          NJ   21:01.03  6:46   20:57.29 
   69  15/103   60/654  M30-39RUN      1199 Mark Supplee            M  32 New York         NY   21:07.52  6:48   21:05.54 
   70   3/158   61/654  M40-49RUN       562 Jon Mattis              M  42 Atglen           PA   21:07.81  6:49   21:01.71 
   71   6/100   62/654  M10-14RUN        81 Peter Born              M  14 Newton           NJ   21:08.55  6:49   21:04.01 
   72   7/100   63/654  M10-14RUN      1365 Tyler Mead              M  14 Sparta           NJ   21:08.79  6:49   21:08.91 
   73   8/100   64/654  M10-14RUN      1172 Billy James             M  14 Lafayette        NJ   21:10.44  6:49   21:08.07 
   74  20/66    65/654  M15-19RUN       768 Matthew Quigley         M  17 Dover            NJ   21:11.11  6:50   21:04.51 
   75   3/89    66/654  M50-59RUN       819 Larry Scheid            M  57 Sparta           NJ   21:11.35  6:50   21:10.18 
   76   9/100   67/654  M10-14RUN       433 Nicholas Kaufman        M  14 Fredon           NJ   21:12.51  6:50   21:08.91 
   77   4/89    68/654  M50-59RUN       263 Walter Drag             M  59 Winthrop         MA   21:13.72  6:50   21:10.54 
   78   1/152   10/662  F40-49RUN       419 Debbie Jennings         F  47 Andover          NJ   21:14.43  6:51   21:12.83 
   79  16/103   69/654  M30-39RUN       604 Timothy McQueen         M  38 Ogdensburg       NJ   21:15.78  6:51   21:06.57 
   80  17/84    70/654  M20-29RUN       234 Terrence R Decker       M  27 Baltimore        MD   21:16.05  6:51   20:54.02 
   81   4/72    11/662  F15-19RUN       390 Jenny Heigis            F  18 Walpack Center   NJ   21:17.54  6:52   21:15.65 
   82   5/72    12/662  F15-19RUN       753 Nina Poccia             F  15 Sparta           NJ   21:18.33  6:52   21:14.85 
   83  17/103   71/654  M30-39RUN      1020 Seamus Campbell         M  39 Sparta           NJ   21:18.48  6:52   21:16.77 
   84  18/103   72/654  M30-39RUN      1049 Robert Austin           M  37 Sparta           NJ   21:21.63  6:53   21:14.17 
   85  21/66    73/654  M15-19RUN      1058 Jon Wright              M  15 Sparta           NJ   21:22.58  6:53   21:21.78 
   86  19/103   74/654  M30-39RUN      1001 Thomas Zapata           M  32 Sparta           NJ   21:23.32  6:54   21:15.92 
   87  20/103   75/654  M30-39RUN       425 Scott Kaffl             M  36 Glen Cove        NY   21:24.25  6:54   21:15.56 
   88  10/100   76/654  M10-14RUN      1076 Ryan Martin             M  14 Sparta           NJ   21:26.80  6:55   21:20.67 
   89   2/152   13/662  F40-49RUN       148 Suzanne Ceravolo        F  46 Wayne            NJ   21:34.77  6:57   21:31.46 
   90  11/100   77/654  M10-14RUN       952 Tyler Wendt             M  14 Boonton          NJ   21:38.46  6:58   21:30.52 
   91   4/158   78/654  M40-49RUN      1389 Paul Walsh              M  44 Glenwood         NJ   21:42.32  7:00   21:39.79 
   92   3/113   14/662  F20-29RUN        89 Jamie Brabston          F  20 Sparta           NJ   21:43.33  7:00   21:34.77 
   93  18/84    79/654  M20-29RUN       939 John Vrabel             M  20 Sparta           NJ   21:45.08  7:01   21:42.72 
   94   5/158   80/654  M40-49RUN      1242 Laurence Baker          M  49 Sparta           NJ   21:45.16  7:01   21:43.86 
   95  19/84    81/654  M20-29RUN       585 Brendan McDonough       M  20 Sparta           NJ   21:46.29  7:01   21:41.38 
   96   5/89    82/654  M50-59RUN      1336 John Logan              M  50 Sussex           NJ   21:47.49  7:01   21:32.92 
   97   6/89    83/654  M50-59RUN       584 George McDonough        M  50 Sparta           NJ   21:48.49  7:02   21:43.61 
   98   6/158   84/654  M40-49RUN       613 Paul Meyer Jr           M  42 Hackettstown     NJ   21:49.44  7:02   21:48.87 
   99  22/66    85/654  M15-19RUN      1418 Chris Mainiero          M  15 Sparta           NJ   21:50.31  7:02   21:45.60 
  100   6/72    15/662  F15-19RUN       846 Jessica Siemer          F  17 Sparta           NJ   21:50.44  7:02   21:48.53 
  101  23/66    86/654  M15-19RUN       444 Billy Kerbel            M  15 Sparta           NJ   21:50.84  7:02   21:44.15 
  102   4/161   16/662  F30-39RUN      1445 Shannon Jenkins         F  31 Hamburg          NJ   21:52.06  7:03   21:50.57 
  103  20/84    87/654  M20-29RUN      1387 Ryan Palinkaitis        M  29 Rockaway         NJ   21:52.26  7:03   21:29.98 
  104   3/152   17/662  F40-49RUN       243 Laura Delea             F  44 Sparta           NJ   21:52.50  7:03   21:51.74 
  105  24/66    88/654  M15-19RUN       293 Tyler Ferrentino        M  19 Hopatcong        NJ   21:52.58  7:03   21:16.26 
  106   5/161   18/662  F30-39RUN       633 Donna Monesmith         F  35 Wantage          NJ   21:53.65  7:03   21:51.92 
  107   7/158   89/654  M40-49RUN       324 Michael Garrison        M  41 Sparta           NJ   22:04.22  7:07   21:59.07 
  108  21/103   90/654  M30-39RUN       623 Joseph Miller           M  34 Branchville      NJ   22:09.89  7:09   21:51.15 
  109  25/66    91/654  M15-19RUN      1375 Vasil Mico              M  15 Sparta           NJ   22:10.72  7:09   22:05.04 
  110  21/84    92/654  M20-29RUN       793 Christopher Ross        M  26 Baltimore        MD   22:11.05  7:09   21:49.75 
  111   4/113   19/662  F20-29RUN       663 Jemila Najjar-Keith     F  22 Wharton          NJ   22:14.29  7:10   22:10.72 
  112   7/89    93/654  M50-59RUN       602 John McPartland         M  54 Basking Ridge    NJ   22:16.42  7:11   22:14.01 
  113   5/113   20/662  F20-29RUN       944 Rachel Wagner           F  22 Manlius          NY   22:17.87  7:11   22:15.50 
  114  22/84    94/654  M20-29RUN       393 Matthew Heslin          M  24 New York         NY   22:18.76  7:11   22:03.13 
  115  22/103   95/654  M30-39RUN      1293 Terence Gallagher       M  36 Jersey City      NJ   22:18.95  7:11   22:08.70 
  116  26/66    96/654  M15-19RUN       517 Jake Lipman             M  15 West Milford     NJ   22:19.14  7:12   22:11.93 
  117  27/66    97/654  M15-19RUN       475 Joshua Koss             M  16 Sparta           NJ   22:19.21  7:12   22:13.79 
  118  28/66    98/654  M15-19RUN      1082 William Amberg Iii      M  16 Sparta           NJ   22:21.95  7:12   22:17.34 
  119   4/152   21/662  F40-49RUN       813 Maureen Sara            F  48 Queensbury       NY   22:23.00  7:13            
  120   6/161   22/662  F30-39RUN       895 Mary Sullivan           F  30 Branchville      NJ   22:24.11  7:13   22:21.30 
  121   8/89    99/654  M50-59RUN       590 Dennis McGinley         M  51 Blairstown       NJ   22:24.81  7:13   22:11.49 
  122  23/84   100/654  M20-29RUN      1149 Chris Bivona            M  29 Sparta           NJ   22:27.26  7:14   22:24.60 
  123  24/84   101/654  M20-29RUN      1374 Kleidi Mico             M  20 Sparta           NJ   22:28.10  7:14   22:21.10 
  124   9/89   102/654  M50-59RUN       538 Kevin Lusardi           M  53 Sparta           NJ   22:29.72  7:15   22:22.92 
  125   8/158  103/654  M40-49RUN        18 Nicholas Arbolino       M  42 Newton           NJ   22:33.30  7:16            
  126  10/89   104/654  M50-59RUN       151 Dennis Chaplin          M  59 Oak Ridge        NJ   22:34.15  7:16   22:30.95 
  127   6/113   23/662  F20-29RUN       353 Tracey Groel            F  23 Succasunna       NJ   22:38.89  7:18   22:34.97 
  128  25/84   105/654  M20-29RUN       906 Jake Trainor            M  29 North Bergen     NJ   22:39.88  7:18   22:37.14 
  129  23/103  106/654  M30-39RUN       496 Michael Lavaglia        M  38 Sparta           NJ   22:44.97  7:20   22:37.61 
  130  12/100  107/654  M10-14RUN       218 Frank Cutrone           M  13 Andover          NJ   22:55.96  7:23   22:28.22 
  131  13/100  108/654  M10-14RUN      1391 Shane Walsh             M  11 Glenwood         NJ   22:56.00  7:23   22:53.69 
  132   9/158  109/654  M40-49RUN      1229 Frank Cervino           M  43 Sparta           NJ   22:56.36  7:24   22:46.46 
  133  24/103  110/654  M30-39RUN       953 Jon Wesler              M  33 Sparta           NJ   22:56.82  7:24   22:49.59 
  134   1/22   111/654  M06-09RUN       593 Liam McHale             M   9 Newton           NJ   22:57.99  7:24   22:56.72 
  135  25/103  112/654  M30-39RUN      1179 John Graniello          M  33 Sparta           NJ   23:01.46  7:25   22:47.85 
  136  11/89   113/654  M50-59RUN       658 Bruce Murphy            M  50 Sparta           NJ   23:05.07  7:26   22:32.39 
  137  14/100  114/654  M10-14RUN       727 Ian Perdue              M  13 Sparta           NJ   23:05.82  7:27   23:01.59 
  138  10/158  115/654  M40-49RUN       857 Larry Skok              M  41 Darnestown       MD   23:05.83  7:27   22:52.44 
  139  15/100  116/654  M10-14RUN       765 John Puszcz             M  13 Sparta           NJ   23:06.74  7:27   23:01.01 
  140  26/103  117/654  M30-39RUN      1165 Matthew Kester          M  33 Hopatcong        NJ   23:07.39  7:27   22:23.14 
  141  16/100  118/654  M10-14RUN       808 Stephan Salinardo       M  12 Sparta           NJ   23:07.55  7:27   23:07.05 
  142  11/158  119/654  M40-49RUN       500 Brian Lawrey Sr         M  45 Andover          NJ   23:08.57  7:27   23:01.36 
  143  12/89   120/654  M50-59RUN       158 Wayne Chiusano          M  55 Newton           NJ   23:09.93  7:28   23:07.63 
  144  12/158  121/654  M40-49RUN       891 Robert Strunck          M  49 Newton           NJ   23:10.13  7:28   23:03.62 
  145   2/71    24/662  F10-14RUN      1218 Alexandra McGill        F  13 Sparta           NJ   23:10.57  7:28   23:06.34 
  146  26/84   122/654  M20-29RUN      1075 Ken MacFarlane          M  22 Sparta           NJ   23:12.81  7:29   22:39.77 
  147  13/158  123/654  M40-49RUN       328 Dean Geiring            M  43 Newton           NJ   23:13.08  7:29   23:14.92 
  148   7/113   25/662  F20-29RUN      1129 Ali Gelly               F  26 Branchville      NJ   23:15.28  7:30   23:12.46 
  149  27/103  124/654  M30-39RUN       105 Geoffrey Brown          M  32 Hoboken          NJ   23:18.11  7:31   22:57.16 
  150   8/113   26/662  F20-29RUN       208 Sally Cumberland        F  26 Hoboken          NJ   23:18.13  7:31   22:57.53 
  151  14/158  125/654  M40-49RUN       130 Ron Carlson             M  49 Sparta           NJ   23:19.69  7:31   23:04.26 
  152  13/89   126/654  M50-59RUN       795 Peter Ross              M  55 Sparta           NJ   23:19.69  7:31   22:57.78 
  153  29/66   127/654  M15-19RUN      1341 Brian Logsdon           M  17 Newton           NJ   23:23.44  7:32   23:07.94 
  154  15/158  128/654  M40-49RUN      1144 Joe Striegel            M  46 Boonton          NJ   23:23.86  7:32   23:06.50 
  155   7/161   27/662  F30-39RUN      1102 Kelly Zanczewski        F  32 Landeny          NJ   23:23.93  7:32   23:17.06 
  156   5/152   28/662  F40-49RUN      1231 Carol Cervino           F  44 Sparta           NJ   23:24.97  7:33   23:15.14 
  157  27/84   129/654  M20-29RUN      1118 Tim Stanek              M  24 Sparta           NJ   23:26.92  7:33   23:09.40 
  158   8/161   29/662  F30-39RUN      1255 Kelly Christiansen      F  30 Hackettstown     NJ   23:30.17  7:34   23:16.22 
  159  17/100  130/654  M10-14RUN      1383 Matthew Saba            M  14 Sparta           NJ   23:30.83  7:35   23:18.94 
  160  16/158  131/654  M40-49RUN        38 Stephen Bandfield       M  45 Parsippany       NJ   23:32.42  7:35   23:15.64 
  161  28/103  132/654  M30-39RUN      1372 Trevor Wiessmann        M  33 Brooklyn         NY   23:33.99  7:36   23:14.84 
  162  29/103  133/654  M30-39RUN       191 Joseph Corazza          M  35 Augusta          NJ   23:34.46  7:36   22:50.13 
  163   9/161   30/662  F30-39RUN      1388 Laurie Shawn            F  36 Highland Lakes   NJ   23:35.25  7:36   23:27.71 
  164  28/84   134/654  M20-29RUN       627 Kenneth Modrow          M  24 Newton           NJ   23:36.81  7:37   23:21.33 
  165  10/161   31/662  F30-39RUN       287 Erika Faruolo-Jentzen   F  30 Oak Ridge        NJ   23:39.94  7:38   23:37.80 
  166  17/158  135/654  M40-49RUN       547 Ed Magee                M  48 Newton           NJ   23:40.11  7:38   23:31.39 
  167  14/89   136/654  M50-59RUN       641 Jerry Morelli           M  50 Sparta           NJ   23:44.77  7:39   23:31.83 
  168  11/161   32/662  F30-39RUN      1249 Janet Kausner           F  34 Washington       DC   23:45.13  7:39   23:25.66 
  169   9/113   33/662  F20-29RUN      1373 Alexis Czeterico        F  28 New Rochelle     NY   23:45.97  7:39   23:28.99 
  170  29/84   137/654  M20-29RUN       776 John Riccio             M  24 Manlius          NY   23:47.90  7:40   23:32.86 
  171   7/72    34/662  F15-19RUN      1162 Sheila Deyoung          F  17 Milton           NJ   23:51.37  7:41   23:48.52 
  172   3/71    35/662  F10-14RUN       189 Marissa Coombs          F  13 Newton           NJ   23:53.02  7:42   23:37.94 
  173  18/158  138/654  M40-49RUN       509 Michael Leslie          M  44 Sparta           NJ   23:53.58  7:42   23:47.40 
  174  30/84   139/654  M20-29RUN       878 Julian Speranza         M  21 Andover          NJ   23:54.43  7:42   23:48.81 
  175   8/72    36/662  F15-19RUN       412 Jenna Intersimone       F  18 Long Valley      NJ   23:55.17  7:42   23:42.54 
  176  19/158  140/654  M40-49RUN       291 Kevin Federici          M  40 Columbia         MD   23:55.19  7:42   23:41.29 
  177  10/113   37/662  F20-29RUN       634 Jessica Monico          F  23 Succasunna       NJ   23:55.34  7:42   23:34.98 
  178  30/66   141/654  M15-19RUN       486 Chase Labeau            M  15 Sparta           NJ   23:56.36  7:43   23:50.03 
  179  31/84   142/654  M20-29RUN       635 Jason Monico            M  29 Hoboken          NJ   23:56.40  7:43   23:36.02 
  180  30/103  143/654  M30-39RUN        74 Timothy Blaszak         M  36 Sparta           NJ   23:57.45  7:43   23:48.45 
  181  18/100  144/654  M10-14RUN      1235 Zach Eberding           M  12 Sparta           NJ   23:59.24  7:44   23:48.27 
  182  19/100  145/654  M10-14RUN       174 Shawn Coiro             M  10 Newton           NJ   23:59.63  7:44   23:58.08 
  183   6/152   38/662  F40-49RUN      1236 Heidi Eberding          F  42 Sparta           NJ   24:01.17  7:44   23:50.18 
  184  12/161   39/662  F30-39RUN      1441 Jen Puzio               F  35 Frederick        MD   24:03.00  7:45            
  185  20/158  146/654  M40-49RUN       471 Tom Kopchains           M  41 Sparta           NJ   24:03.57  7:45   23:56.27 
  186  11/113   40/662  F20-29RUN        94 Lauren Brascetta        F  27 North Bergen     NJ   24:03.96  7:45   24:00.74 
  187  31/103  147/654  M30-39RUN      1429 Kris Prebola            M  33 Yardley          PA   24:04.99  7:46   23:45.46 
  188   2/22   148/654  M06-09RUN      1154 Cole Reardon            M   9 Hackettstown     NJ   24:07.76  7:46   23:40.74 
  189  21/158  149/654  M40-49RUN       182 Tom Connelly            M  40 Pompton Lakes    NJ   24:08.10  7:47   24:04.67 
  190  15/89   150/654  M50-59RUN      1332 Laurence McMillan       M  51 Randolph         NJ   24:08.35  7:47   23:54.48 
  191  31/66   151/654  M15-19RUN       833 Jon Schwalm             M  16 Randolph         NJ   24:10.12  7:47   23:59.23 
  192  32/66   152/654  M15-19RUN       149 Christopher Ceravolo    M  15 Wayne            NJ   24:11.11  7:48   24:07.68 
  193  16/89   153/654  M50-59RUN       101 Jim Brislin             M  52 Greeley          PA   24:13.37  7:48   23:27.56 
  194  22/158  154/654  M40-49RUN      1109 Craig Polizzi           M  46 Vernon           NJ   24:14.62  7:49   24:10.95 
  195  32/103  155/654  M30-39RUN      1176 Thomas Vargo            M  34 Sparta           NJ   24:14.97  7:49   23:42.94 
  196  20/100  156/654  M10-14RUN       580 Matthew McDonnell       M  13 Lafayette        NJ   24:15.67  7:49   24:01.75 
  197  23/158  157/654  M40-49RUN      1158 John L Whilesmith       M  42 Sparta           NJ   24:16.36  7:49   23:57.06 
  198          158/654                 1258                         M                           24:17.44  7:50   24:04.00 
  199   9/72    41/662  F15-19RUN      1163 Elizabeth Waite         F  16 Milton           NJ   24:17.62  7:50   24:14.81 
  200  24/158  159/654  M40-49RUN      1111 Glenn Jankowitz         M  49 Sparta           NJ   24:18.42  7:50   24:08.68 
  201  25/158  160/654  M40-49RUN      1410 Michael Campbell        M  41 Newton           NJ   24:18.88  7:50   24:09.63 
  202  33/103  161/654  M30-39RUN       283 Michael Fagan           M  37 Sparta           NJ   24:21.23  7:51   24:08.69 
  203  34/103  162/654  M30-39RUN       409 Peter Huryk             M  33 Hackettstown     NJ   24:25.28  7:52   23:28.82 
  204  32/84   163/654  M20-29RUN       835 Joseph Schwork          M  22 Manchester       CT   24:26.07  7:52   24:11.21 
  205  10/72    42/662  F15-19RUN        90 Katie Brabston          F  18 Sparta           NJ   24:27.15  7:53   23:57.02 
  206  35/103  164/654  M30-39RUN       125 Adam Carbery            M  30 Newton           NJ   24:27.93  7:53   24:23.71 
  207   4/71    43/662  F10-14RUN        82 Nelly Born              F  13 Newton           NJ   24:28.81  7:53   24:24.76 
  208   7/152   44/662  F40-49RUN       323 Sarah Garrison          F  40 Sparta           NJ   24:29.99  7:54   24:16.40 
  209  13/161   45/662  F30-39RUN       862 Leigh Small             F  37 Scarborough      ME   24:30.36  7:54   24:18.96 
  210  36/103  165/654  M30-39RUN      1168 George Grahman          M  39 Hackettstown     NJ   24:31.33  7:54   24:17.89 
  211  14/161   46/662  F30-39RUN      1396 Cydney Terrone          F  30 Montague         NJ   24:32.07  7:54   24:28.11 
  212  37/103  166/654  M30-39RUN      1340 Wyatt Galusky           M  39 Clinton          NY   24:32.19  7:54   24:17.64 
  213   3/22   167/654  M06-09RUN      1081 Joe Russo               M   8 Sparta           NJ   24:32.63  7:54   24:29.10 
  214  26/158  168/654  M40-49RUN      1308 Steven Silverman        M  42 Flanders         NJ   24:32.76  7:55   23:52.49 
  215  15/161   47/662  F30-39RUN       284 Melissa Fagersten       F  33 Sparta           NJ   24:33.28  7:55   24:26.92 
  216  16/161   48/662  F30-39RUN       290 Heather Federici        F  32 Columbia         MD   24:34.12  7:55   24:20.51 
  217  33/84   169/654  M20-29RUN       124 Alan Carberry           M  24 Lafayette        NJ   24:34.70  7:55   24:30.01 
  218  33/66   170/654  M15-19RUN       719 Ryan Paulik             M  15 Hamburg          NJ   24:34.79  7:55   24:11.35 
  219   5/71    49/662  F10-14RUN        62 Hannah Bertoline        F  14 Sparta           NJ   24:35.88  7:56   24:25.98 
  220  38/103  171/654  M30-39RUN      1264 Troy Wiogren            M  34 Fredericksburg   VA   24:36.22  7:56   24:27.68 
  221  12/113   50/662  F20-29RUN       194 Cristina Costales       F  23 New York         NY   24:36.60  7:56   24:16.09 
  222  27/158  172/654  M40-49RUN       822 John Schoch             M  49 Sparta           NJ   24:37.06  7:56   24:23.99 
  223  39/103  173/654  M30-39RUN      1175 Daniel Schiffer         M  35 Hasbrouck Height NJ   24:37.14  7:56   24:08.75 
  224  11/72    51/662  F15-19RUN       551 Emily Marchessault      F  15 Stephens City    VA   24:37.82  7:56   23:35.87 
  225  28/158  174/654  M40-49RUN      1213 Gary Hayes              M  43 Vernon           NJ   24:38.47  7:56   24:27.92 
  226  29/158  175/654  M40-49RUN      1201 Francis Hanley          M  42 Lafayette             24:38.81  7:56   24:22.51 
  227  40/103  176/654  M30-39RUN       703 Matthew O'Malley        M  32 Newton           NJ   24:39.97  7:57   24:17.03 
  228   1/18   177/654  M60-69RUN       947 Bernard Ward            M  64 New Milford      NJ   24:40.11  7:57   24:31.68 
  229  34/84   178/654  M20-29RUN      1271 Mark Stampfile          M  25 Sparta           NJ   24:40.85  7:57   24:37.74 
  230   2/18   179/654  M60-69RUN       286 Tom Faruolo             M  64 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   24:40.93  7:57   24:38.43 
  231  35/84   180/654  M20-29RUN      1034 Andy Underwood          M  20 Sparta           NJ   24:41.14  7:57   24:37.13 
  232  30/158  181/654  M40-49RUN        76 Rick Boggs              M  42 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   24:41.82  7:57   24:17.30 
  233  17/89   182/654  M50-59RUN       876 Frank Speranza          M  50 Andover          NJ   24:42.30  7:58   24:36.75 
  234  17/161   52/662  F30-39RUN       709 Stacy Owens             F  36 Hamburg          NJ   24:42.32  7:58   24:37.41 
  235   1/61    53/662  F50-59RUN      1435 Robin Schreck           F  59 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   24:42.79  7:58   24:33.59 
  236  13/113   54/662  F20-29RUN      1347 Katie Tsigounis         F  29 Newbury Plaark   NJ   24:43.32  7:58   24:15.35 
  237  36/84   183/654  M20-29RUN      1346 Mark Tsigounis          M  29 Newburyport      MA   24:43.85  7:58   24:16.42 
  238   8/152   55/662  F40-49RUN       806 Genevieve Salinardo     F  41 Sparta           NJ   24:43.95  7:58   24:35.17 
  239  41/103  184/654  M30-39RUN       226 Matthew Daniels         M  30 New York         NY   24:45.42  7:59   24:40.86 
  240  37/84   185/654  M20-29RUN       873 Vincent Spagnuolo       M  26 Branchville      NJ   24:46.35  7:59   24:22.16 
  241  34/66   186/654  M15-19RUN        57 Evan Bernat             M  19 Sparta           NJ   24:48.39  8:00   24:02.83 
  242  42/103  187/654  M30-39RUN      1257 Sam Rozynski            M  33 Sparta           NJ   24:49.21  8:00   24:47.95 
  243  31/158  188/654  M40-49RUN      1223 Dave Ramage             M  48 Ledgewood        NJ   24:49.74  8:00   23:51.50 
  244  35/66   189/654  M15-19RUN       139 Chris Castaldi          M  18 Sparta           NJ   24:49.78  8:00   24:34.45 
  245  32/158  190/654  M40-49RUN       992 Robert Young            M  45 Sparta           NJ   24:50.31  8:00   24:31.08 
  246  21/100  191/654  M10-14RUN      1204 Andrew Lopuch           M  11 Sparta           NJ   24:50.66  8:00   24:38.70 
  247  36/66   192/654  M15-19RUN      1266 Dillon Dericks          M  16 Sparta           NJ   24:51.61  8:01   24:41.75 
  248  37/66   193/654  M15-19RUN        93 Kevin Brady             M  17 Stow             MA   24:52.42  8:01   23:29.41 
  249  43/103  194/654  M30-39RUN       559 Marc Massaad            M  37 Sparta           NJ   24:53.35  8:01   24:41.70 
  250  33/158  195/654  M40-49RUN      1208 Mark Obrien             M  47 Sparta           NJ   24:54.24  8:01   24:48.59 
  251  14/113   56/662  F20-29RUN       117 Danielle Burke          F  24 Rockaway         NJ   24:54.55  8:02   24:08.59 
  252   9/152   57/662  F40-49RUN       565 Sue Mayer               F  41 Lafayette        NJ   24:54.57  8:02   24:49.60 
  253  18/89   196/654  M50-59RUN       376 Walt Hamer              M  55 Stockholm        NJ   24:54.94  8:02   24:23.39 
  254  10/152   58/662  F40-49RUN      1174 Peggy Widgren           F  40 Newton           NJ   24:55.48  8:02   24:47.76 
  255  19/89   197/654  M50-59RUN       294 Bruce Ferrentino        M  54 Hopatcong        NJ   24:56.24  8:02   24:05.01 
  256  38/84   198/654  M20-29RUN        87 Owen Bowness            M  28 Sparta           NJ   24:56.90  8:02   24:33.03 
  257  44/103  199/654  M30-39RUN        15 Gregory Andres          M  31 Branchville      NJ   24:57.00  8:02   24:09.64 
  258  45/103  200/654  M30-39RUN         4 Gregory Adams           M  39 Long Valley      NJ   24:58.05  8:03   24:14.32 
  259  34/158  201/654  M40-49RUN       736 Steven Pinaha           M  47 Sparta           NJ   24:58.13  8:03   24:33.81 
  260  15/113   59/662  F20-29RUN       772 Ashley Ray              F  23 Arlington        VA   24:59.00  8:03   24:24.11 
  261  20/89   202/654  M50-59RUN      1295 Bill McGovern           M  56 Sussex           NJ   24:59.36  8:03   24:42.31 
  262  18/161   60/662  F30-39RUN       430 Gina Karnisovas         F  35 West Milford     NJ   24:59.65  8:03   24:23.71 
  263  46/103  203/654  M30-39RUN       279 Dave Elshout            M  35 Oak Ridge        NJ   25:00.50  8:03   24:44.99 
  264  35/158  204/654  M40-49RUN      1326 David Henderson         M  45 Sparta           NJ   25:00.67  8:04   24:20.15 
  265  11/152   61/662  F40-49RUN        68 Pamela Biss             F  42 Sparta           NJ   25:00.82  8:04   24:48.88 
  266  36/158  205/654  M40-49RUN      1449 Robert Jones            M  45 Newton           NJ   25:01.04  8:04   24:47.80 
  267  22/100  206/654  M10-14RUN      1431 Eric Reinhard           M  13                       25:01.43  8:04   24:34.28 
  268  37/158  207/654  M40-49RUN      1424 Kyle Reinhard           M  42                       25:01.89  8:04   24:36.89 
  269  12/152   62/662  F40-49RUN       406 Monica Hug-Schoenfeld   F  44 Sparta           NJ   25:04.65  8:05   25:00.67 
  270  39/84   208/654  M20-29RUN      1361 Brendan Torney          M  23 Hoboken          NJ   25:05.75  8:05   24:29.31 
  271  13/152   63/662  F40-49RUN       381 Chris Headley           F  42 Oak Ridge        NJ   25:07.06  8:06   24:54.92 
  272  38/158  209/654  M40-49RUN       564 Sean Mayer              M  41 Lafayette        NJ   25:08.84  8:06   25:03.54 
  273  40/84   210/654  M20-29RUN        69 Tyler Bissonnette       M  20 Middletown       RI   25:09.23  8:06   25:05.52 
  274  47/103  211/654  M30-39RUN        91 Robert Brady            M  35 Andover          NJ   25:11.75  8:07   24:11.87 
  275  48/103  212/654  M30-39RUN       681 Glenn Nyback            M  31 Succasunna       NJ   25:12.68  8:07   24:58.20 
  276  19/161   64/662  F30-39RUN       991 Eleanor Young           F  38 Sparta           NJ   25:13.07  8:08   24:55.90 
  277   2/61    65/662  F50-59RUN       103 Diane Brown             F  50 Hamburg          NJ   25:15.72  8:08   25:05.46 
  278  38/66   213/654  M15-19RUN       597 Will McHugh             M  15 Sparta           NJ   25:15.79  8:08   25:00.89 
  279  39/158  214/654  M40-49RUN      1303 Jim Leslie              M  46 Rockaway         NJ   25:15.83  8:08   25:10.16 
  280  40/158  215/654  M40-49RUN      1301 Michael McHugh          M  43 Succasunna       NJ   25:15.87  8:08   25:00.73 
  281  49/103  216/654  M30-39RUN        51 Rhett Behrje            M  37 Andover          NJ   25:16.18  8:09   24:56.67 
  282   1/16    66/662  F60-69RUN      1099 Barb Dumanov            F  60 Sparta           NJ   25:16.33  8:09   25:06.66 
  283  23/100  217/654  M10-14RUN       612 Brandon Meyer           M  12 Hackettstown     NJ   25:17.24  8:09   25:17.20 
  284  21/89   218/654  M50-59RUN       834 Rich Schwalm            M  53 Randolph         NJ   25:18.02  8:09   25:03.37 
  285  39/66   219/654  M15-19RUN      1195 Kevin Leddy Jr          M  18 Sparta           NJ   25:19.63  8:10   23:53.34 
  286   3/61    67/662  F50-59RUN       796 Cathy Roy               F  52 Newton           NJ   25:20.13  8:10   25:15.28 
  287  50/103  220/654  M30-39RUN      1127 Jon Lundquist           M  32 Sparta           NJ   25:20.94  8:10   25:00.92 
  288  20/161   68/662  F30-39RUN         7 Molly Aker              F  34 New York         NY   25:22.25  8:10   25:17.64 
  289  22/89   221/654  M50-59RUN      1448 Alan Newfield           M  50 Sparta           NJ   25:22.97  8:11   24:33.92 
  290  12/72    69/662  F15-19RUN       470 Jenny Konecnik          F  18 Sparta           NJ   25:23.90  8:11   25:07.62 
  291  24/100  222/654  M10-14RUN       823 Frank Schoch            M  14 Sparta           NJ   25:24.32  8:11   25:11.21 
  292  51/103  223/654  M30-39RUN       378 Brent Hamer             M  31 Bayonne          NJ   25:24.69  8:11   24:53.01 
  293  21/161   70/662  F30-39RUN      1101 Patti Bode              F  35 Hampton          NJ   25:25.70  8:12   24:07.11 
  294  41/84   224/654  M20-29RUN       350 Danny Grob              M  29 Denville         NJ   25:26.91  8:12   25:06.05 
  295  25/100  225/654  M10-14RUN       579 Bobby McDonnell         M  13 Lafayette        NJ   25:27.75  8:12   25:22.35 
  296  26/100  226/654  M10-14RUN      1405 Michael Campbell Jr     M  13 Newton           NJ   25:28.19  8:12   24:27.56 
  297  41/158  227/654  M40-49RUN       200 Jerry Covell            M  44 Andover          NJ   25:29.29  8:13   25:16.70 
  298   4/22   228/654  M06-09RUN      1247 Connor Gormley          M   9 Sparta           NJ   25:29.35  8:13   25:25.60 
  299  13/72    71/662  F15-19RUN       786 Kristin Roberts         F  19 Skaneateles      NY   25:30.66  8:13   24:33.52 
  300  42/158  229/654  M40-49RUN      1092 Curt Bodamer            M  46 Boardman         OH   25:30.92  8:13   24:55.42 
  301  22/161   72/662  F30-39RUN       903 Christine Togno         F  31 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   25:31.04  8:13   24:18.49 
  302  23/161   73/662  F30-39RUN       166 Susan Cipriano          F  33 Newton           NJ   25:31.51  8:13   23:52.43 
  303  43/158  230/654  M40-49RUN        19 Rob Armstrong           M  40 Sparta           NJ   25:31.84  8:14   24:48.39 
  304  24/161   74/662  F30-39RUN       811 Sarah Sandgran          F  37 Sparta           NJ   25:32.40  8:14   25:29.49 
  305  27/100  231/654  M10-14RUN       825 Sean Schoch             M  12 Sparta           NJ   25:32.51  8:14   25:25.13 
  306  44/158  232/654  M40-49RUN      1070 Matt Seeland            M  42 Sparta           NJ   25:32.66  8:14   25:29.68 
  307  14/72    75/662  F15-19RUN      1152 Jessica Sands           F  16 Sparta           NJ   25:32.80  8:14   25:11.99 
  308  16/113   76/662  F20-29RUN      1296 Genevieve Jeuck         F  25 Hewitt           NJ   25:33.11  8:14   25:29.85 
  309  15/72    77/662  F15-19RUN      1089 Emily Bodamer           F  16 Boardman         OH   25:33.90  8:14   24:58.52 
  310  52/103  233/654  M30-39RUN       163 Michael Chymiy          M  37 Newton           NJ   25:35.07  8:15   25:14.51 
  311   6/71    78/662  F10-14RUN       791 Claire Romine           F  14 Sparta           NJ   25:35.22  8:15   25:26.67 
  312  16/72    79/662  F15-19RUN      1044 Kelly Norris            F  15 Sparta           NJ   25:37.12  8:15   25:29.77 
  313   7/71    80/662  F10-14RUN       904 Erin Tormey             F  13 Fredon           NJ   25:38.57  8:16   25:33.34 
  314  25/161   81/662  F30-39RUN      1399 Angela Kostenko         F  30 Brick            NJ   25:38.66  8:16   25:08.46 
  315  45/158  234/654  M40-49RUN       951 Jeffrey Wells           M  43 Flanders         NJ   25:38.94  8:16   24:40.38 
  316  46/158  235/654  M40-49RUN      1043 Brian Norris            M  49 Sparta           NJ   25:39.02  8:16   25:30.92 
  317  40/66   236/654  M15-19RUN       905 Kevin Tormey            M  16 Fredon           NJ   25:39.65  8:16   25:34.64 
  318  47/158  237/654  M40-49RUN        17 Thomas Andryshak        M  44 Forida           NY   25:40.19  8:16   25:29.19 
  319  23/89   238/654  M50-59RUN      1182 Inocencio Natividad     M  52 New Milford      NJ   25:41.17  8:17   25:12.50 
  320   8/71    82/662  F10-14RUN       642 Samantha Mornhineway    F  14 Sparta           NJ   25:41.84  8:17   25:33.63 
  321   3/18   239/654  M60-69RUN       694 Edward O'Hara           M  63 Lafayette        NJ   25:43.40  8:17   25:35.53 
  322  17/72    83/662  F15-19RUN       262 Sidney Dougherty        F  15 Sparta           NJ   25:45.40  8:18   24:44.06 
  323   9/71    84/662  F10-14RUN       319 Robin Frye              F  11 Sparta           NJ   25:45.73  8:18   25:43.76 
  324  42/84   240/654  M20-29RUN       848 Alex Sim                M  21 Sparta           NJ   25:47.39  8:19   24:59.42 
  325  41/66   241/654  M15-19RUN      1455 Joseph Sporido          M  17 Branchville      NJ   25:48.05  8:19   25:24.39 
  326  43/84   242/654  M20-29RUN       329 Michael Gennaro         M  28 Sparta           NJ   25:49.42  8:19   25:25.52 
  327  28/100  243/654  M10-14RUN       177 Ethan Collins           M  13 Sparta           NJ   25:51.24  8:20   25:47.02 
  328  29/100  244/654  M10-14RUN       645 MacK Morris             M  14 Lafayette        NJ   25:52.25  8:20   25:36.29 
  329  26/161   85/662  F30-39RUN      1390 Laurie Studley          F  35 Highland Lakes   NJ   25:52.39  8:20   25:44.16 
  330  17/113   86/662  F20-29RUN       874 Lisa Spagnuolo          F  24 Arlington        VA   25:53.64  8:21   25:30.05 
  331  48/158  245/654  M40-49RUN      1254 Bill Askin              M  46 Chagrin Falls    OH   25:53.95  8:21   25:45.02 
  332  14/152   87/662  F40-49RUN       472 Carolyn Kopchains       F  40 Sparta           NJ   25:54.34  8:21   25:45.97 
  333  27/161   88/662  F30-39RUN      1100 Tonya Fleszar           F  35 Hampton          NJ   25:54.97  8:21   24:36.56 
  334  53/103  246/654  M30-39RUN      1447 Timmy Grins             M  32 Annapolis        MD   25:55.06  8:21   25:12.66 
  335   4/61    89/662  F50-59RUN       355 Kris Grogan             F  54 Hackettstown     NJ   25:55.38  8:21   25:40.93 
  336  54/103  247/654  M30-39RUN      1250 Greg Kausner            M  33 Sparta           NJ   25:56.38  8:21   25:39.11 
  337  28/161   90/662  F30-39RUN      1371 Carly Wiessmann         F  33 Brooklyn         NY   25:56.44  8:21   25:38.77 
  338  55/103  248/654  M30-39RUN      1126 Brian Lundquist         M  30 Newton           NJ   25:56.61  8:22   25:39.36 
  339  18/113   91/662  F20-29RUN       369 Diana Hagan             F  27 Clifton          NJ   25:56.74  8:22   25:18.27 
  340   4/18   249/654  M60-69RUN       142 Carl Casterlin          M  62 Newton           NJ   25:57.05  8:22   25:34.74 
  341   1/4    250/654  M70-99RUN       285 Joseph Farinella        M  70 Newton           NJ   25:57.35  8:22   25:49.09 
  342  56/103  251/654  M30-39RUN       354 Jacqueline Groff        M  36 Sparta           NJ   25:57.99  8:22   25:51.79 
  343  42/66   252/654  M15-19RUN       700 Josh Oldridge           M  16 Sparta           NJ   25:58.00  8:22   25:53.28 
  344  19/113   92/662  F20-29RUN      1131 Jaime Riccio            F  21 Sparta           NJ   25:58.42  8:22   25:40.91 
  345  43/66   253/654  M15-19RUN      1107 Eric Clark              M  16 Sparta           NJ   25:59.25  8:22   25:54.57 
  346  29/161   93/662  F30-39RUN      1283 Meredith Collinson      F  38 Sparta           NJ   25:59.59  8:22   25:42.96 
  347  24/89   254/654  M50-59RUN       636 Raymond Monico          M  57 Succasunna       NJ   25:59.93  8:23   25:47.88 
  348  30/161   94/662  F30-39RUN       339 Jennifer Grana          F  31 Sparta           NJ   26:00.96  8:23   25:27.41 
  349  44/84   255/654  M20-29RUN         5 Jeremy Agee             M  26 Flanders         NJ   26:01.01  8:23   25:50.22 
  350  25/89   256/654  M50-59RUN      1105 Fred Clark Lll          M  53 Sparta           NJ   26:01.13  8:23   25:56.34 
  351  20/113   95/662  F20-29RUN      1446 Ashley Ferguson         F  24 Sparta           NJ   26:02.81  8:24   25:36.79 
  352  21/113   96/662  F20-29RUN       367 Kellie Guth             F  27 Virginia Beach   VA   26:03.21  8:24   25:56.52 
  353  45/84   257/654  M20-29RUN       115 Timothy Burke           M  28 St. Petersburg   FL   26:03.60  8:24   25:22.58 
  354  31/161   97/662  F30-39RUN      1239 Casey Pelletier         F  30 Washington       NJ   26:03.86  8:24   25:59.26 
  355  57/103  258/654  M30-39RUN       988 Darren Wyatt            M  34 Wayne            NJ   26:07.06  8:25   25:27.45 
  356  15/152   98/662  F40-49RUN       299 Kristin Flake           F  40 Sparta           NJ   26:07.08  8:25   25:55.57 
  357  30/100  259/654  M10-14RUN      1197 Collin Kelly            M  11 Westlake         OH   26:08.18  8:25   25:54.99 
  358  58/103  260/654  M30-39RUN      1378 Bo Coutts               M  30 Sparta           NJ   26:08.58  8:25   26:02.73 
  359  59/103  261/654  M30-39RUN      1357 Shaun McGinn            M  37 Andover          NJ   26:09.78  8:26   24:50.09 
  360  49/158  262/654  M40-49RUN      1267 Keith Dericks           M  46 Sparta           NJ   26:10.64  8:26   26:02.02 
  361  22/113   99/662  F20-29RUN       649 Kelly Morse             F  25 Stockholm        NJ   26:10.98  8:26   26:00.98 
  362  16/152  100/662  F40-49RUN      1278 Sharon Tartaglia        F  42 Sparta           NJ   26:11.26  8:26   25:57.66 
  363  23/113  101/662  F20-29RUN       639 Ashley Moormann         F  23 Stanhope         NJ   26:11.69  8:26   25:50.81 
  364  24/113  102/662  F20-29RUN      1368 Kaitlin Donahue         F  24 Sparta           NJ   26:12.44  8:27   25:56.84 
  365   1/14   103/662  F06-09RUN       120 Marguerite Bysshe       F   7 Sparta           NJ   26:12.65  8:27   25:55.31 
  366  17/152  104/662  F40-49RUN       561 Debbie Mattis           F  41 Atglen           PA   26:12.70  8:27   26:06.21 
  367  32/161  105/662  F30-39RUN       119 Susan Bysshe            F  36 Sparta           NJ   26:13.05  8:27   25:55.39 
  368  44/66   263/654  M15-19RUN       360 Erik Gundersen          M  19 Sparta           NJ   26:13.82  8:27   25:28.27 
  369   5/61   106/662  F50-59RUN       305 Linda Freeman           F  52 Newton           NJ   26:14.76  8:27   25:43.27 
  370  18/72   107/662  F15-19RUN      1462 Christina Chase         F  18 Sparta           NJ   26:14.97  8:27            
  371  10/71   108/662  F10-14RUN      1103 Maggie Hickey           F  11 Sparta           NJ   26:15.84  8:28   26:15.99 
  372  45/66   264/654  M15-19RUN       258 Skyler Dorney           M  17 Franklin         NJ   26:15.95  8:28   25:54.70 
  373  18/152  109/662  F40-49RUN      1329 Karen Baldini           F  44 Sparta           NJ   26:16.42  8:28   25:36.29 
  374  46/66   265/654  M15-19RUN       542 Ryan Lynch              M  19 Sparta           NJ   26:17.91  8:28   25:32.81 
  375  50/158  266/654  M40-49RUN      1167 Nick Milonas            M  46 Oak Ridge        NJ   26:19.66  8:29   25:57.94 
  376  51/158  267/654  M40-49RUN       215 Glenn Curcione          M  40 Lafayette        NJ   26:20.15  8:29   25:31.19 
  377  52/158  268/654  M40-49RUN       257 John Dorney             M  42 Franklin         NJ   26:20.22  8:29   25:56.85 
  378  46/84   269/654  M20-29RUN       870 Mark Snook              M  21 Wantage          NJ   26:20.95  8:29   26:01.04 
  379  11/71   110/662  F10-14RUN      1277 Kristina Gienovese      F  14 Sparta           NJ   26:21.45  8:30   26:13.32 
  380  33/161  111/662  F30-39RUN       429 Khristyn Kane           F  36 Newton           NJ   26:21.73  8:30   26:05.20 
  381  47/66   270/654  M15-19RUN      1206 Michael Spekhardt       M  18 Sparta           NJ   26:22.41  8:30   26:17.77 
  382  19/72   112/662  F15-19RUN      1217 Devin Smith             F  15 Andover          NJ   26:22.95  8:30   26:18.24 
  383  34/161  113/662  F30-39RUN        65 Kristy Bilderback       F  31 Bel Air          MD   26:23.52  8:30   26:03.66 
  384  53/158  271/654  M40-49RUN       611 Craig Merrill           M  43 Newton           NJ   26:24.88  8:31   26:20.42 
  385  54/158  272/654  M40-49RUN      1005 Wally Hernandez         M  47 Sparta           NJ   26:25.79  8:31   26:23.64 
  386          273/654                 1299                         M                           26:26.15  8:31   26:14.48 
  387  47/84   274/654  M20-29RUN       755 Brian Pordon            M  27 Old Town         ME   26:27.23  8:31   26:11.97 
  388  25/113  114/662  F20-29RUN       756 Marybeth Pordon         F  27 Old Town         ME   26:27.23  8:31   26:12.37 
  389  12/71   115/662  F10-14RUN       889 Allison Struble         F  11 Sparta           NJ   26:28.10  8:32   26:07.25 
  390  26/89   275/654  M50-59RUN       937 Mike Vrabel             M  52 Sparta           NJ   26:28.81  8:32   26:07.88 
  391  26/113  116/662  F20-29RUN      1119 Kate Seymour            F  25 Sparta           NJ   26:29.45  8:32   26:12.41 
  392  48/66   276/654  M15-19RUN        99 Michael Breslin         M  18 Lafayette        NJ   26:29.80  8:32   25:58.22 
  393  20/72   117/662  F15-19RUN      1091 Jessica Bodamer         F  17 Boardman         OH   26:30.54  8:32   25:54.40 
  394   5/22   277/654  M06-09RUN       242 Dylan Decker            M   9 Newton           NJ   26:30.83  8:33   26:26.95 
  395  21/72   118/662  F15-19RUN       233 Dana De Marco           F  17 Sparta           NJ   26:30.88  8:33   26:09.16 
  396  49/66   278/654  M15-19RUN      1428 Brian Post              M  19 Newton           NJ   26:32.20  8:33   26:04.58 
  397  35/161  119/662  F30-39RUN       446 Becky Kesselman         F  39 Sparta           NJ   26:32.76  8:33   26:07.38 
  398  55/158  279/654  M40-49RUN       907 John Transier           M  46 Sparta           NJ   26:33.49  8:33   25:48.07 
  399  31/100  280/654  M10-14RUN      1234 Russell Eberding        M  10 Sparta           NJ   26:33.73  8:33   26:23.34 
  400  60/103  281/654  M30-39RUN      1359 John Leslie             M  36 Rockaway         NJ   26:33.74  8:33   26:27.80 
  401  56/158  282/654  M40-49RUN      1237 Lee Eberding            M  42 Sparta           NJ   26:33.87  8:34   26:22.67 
  402  36/161  120/662  F30-39RUN       268 Maureen Dykstra         F  37 Sparta           NJ   26:34.58  8:34   26:27.56 
  403  61/103  283/654  M30-39RUN       171 Anthony Coiro           M  39 Newton           NJ   26:34.89  8:34   26:07.57 
  404  19/152  121/662  F40-49RUN       820 Barbara Schelle         F  40 Sparta           NJ   26:34.94  8:34   26:12.31 
  405  27/113  122/662  F20-29RUN      1439 Leslie Puzio            F  28 Frederick        MD   26:35.24  8:34   26:32.65 
  406   2/14   123/662  F06-09RUN      1198 Mary Kelly              F   9 Westlake         OH   26:35.47  8:34   26:22.38 
  407  28/113  124/662  F20-29RUN       950 Melissa Wells           F  28 Ogdensburg       NJ   26:37.00  8:35   26:20.61 
  408  32/100  284/654  M10-14RUN       900 Andrew Thiessen         M  14 Augusta          NJ   26:38.01  8:35   26:22.53 
  409  37/161  125/662  F30-39RUN       455 Patricia Klebez         F  34 Sparta           NJ   26:38.32  8:35   26:21.82 
  410  20/152  126/662  F40-49RUN      1017 Alejandra Brand         F  46 Sparta           NJ   26:38.87  8:35   26:10.76 
  411  21/152  127/662  F40-49RUN       432 Jackie Kaufman          F  42 Fredon           NJ   26:39.51  8:35   26:21.80 
  412  38/161  128/662  F30-39RUN       969 Missi Wiedbrauk         F  32 Vernon           NJ   26:40.28  8:36   26:25.82 
  413  29/113  129/662  F20-29RUN      1166 Geneviene Kester        F  29 Baltimore        MD   26:44.71  8:37   25:59.94 
  414  57/158  285/654  M40-49RUN       737 Tony Pinsonault         M  45 Sparta           NJ   26:44.99  8:37   26:35.00 
  415  58/158  286/654  M40-49RUN      1050 Matt Obaytek            M  43 Vernon           NJ   26:45.31  8:37   26:03.34 
  416  13/71   130/662  F10-14RUN       738 Sara Pinsonault         F  11 Sparta           NJ   26:45.35  8:37   26:36.04 
  417  14/71   131/662  F10-14RUN       394 Allie Grace Hickey      F  10 Sparta           NJ   26:45.42  8:37   26:44.72 
  418  50/66   287/654  M15-19RUN       543 Logan Lynch             M  17 Sparta           NJ   26:45.82  8:37   26:24.03 
  419  59/158  288/654  M40-49RUN      1200 Tom Kelly               M  49 Butler           NJ   26:46.16  8:37   26:29.40 
  420  22/152  132/662  F40-49RUN       527 Anne Lopuch             F  44 Sparta           NJ   26:46.61  8:38   26:33.19 
  421  23/152  133/662  F40-49RUN      1393 Lynn Sandacz            F  43 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   26:47.46  8:38   26:37.73 
  422  33/100  289/654  M10-14RUN      1381 Steven Saba             M  12 Sparta           NJ   26:47.87  8:38   26:35.47 
  423  34/100  290/654  M10-14RUN       798 Trevor Rozmus           M  11 Oak Ridge        NJ   26:48.19  8:38   26:46.91 
  424  39/161  134/662  F30-39RUN       436 Kimberly Kelly          F  39 Stanhope         NJ   26:50.00  8:39   26:16.31 
  425  24/152  135/662  F40-49RUN       121 Vanessa Cagnole         F  40 Byram            NJ   26:51.36  8:39   26:22.28 
  426  60/158  291/654  M40-49RUN       723 Ronald Peoples          M  41 Lafayette        NJ   26:51.52  8:39   26:22.57 
  427  27/89   292/654  M50-59RUN      1016 Eugene Mortillaro       M  51 Andover          NJ   26:52.08  8:39   26:22.40 
  428  30/113  136/662  F20-29RUN       901 Angela Thompson         F  26 Branchville      NJ   26:52.96  8:40   26:32.59 
  429  40/161  137/662  F30-39RUN      1184 Penelope Larsen         F  39 South Riding     VA   26:53.79  8:40   26:07.58 
  430  28/89   293/654  M50-59RUN      1376 John Forsyth            M  54 Sparta           NJ   26:54.26  8:40   26:14.09 
  431  22/72   138/662  F15-19RUN       238 Megan Decker            F  19 Highland Lakes   NJ   26:54.28  8:40   26:44.04 
  432  31/113  139/662  F20-29RUN       302 Caitlin Foley           F  22 Sparta           NJ   26:56.13  8:41   25:52.31 
  433   6/61   140/662  F50-59RUN       782 Regina Rider            F  51 Randolph         NJ   26:58.51  8:41   26:55.32 
  434  62/103  294/654  M30-39RUN       374 Terry Hallcom           M  36 Sparta           NJ   27:00.21  8:42   26:37.57 
  435  63/103  295/654  M30-39RUN       375 April Hallcom           M  31 Sparta           NJ   27:00.54  8:42   26:37.73 
  436  25/152  141/662  F40-49RUN       127 Linda Carlesi           F  44 Andover          NJ   27:00.55  8:42   26:31.63 
  437  15/71   142/662  F10-14RUN       401 Megan Howson            F  13 Sparta           NJ   27:01.39  8:42   26:49.84 
  438          296/654                 1304                         M                           27:01.81  8:43   26:13.21 
  439  64/103  297/654  M30-39RUN       451 Kevin Kinailuk          M  34 West Milford     NJ   27:02.62  8:43   25:55.23 
  440   5/18   298/654  M60-69RUN       210 George Cummings         M  62 Lakeville        PA   27:03.72  8:43   26:30.32 
  441  32/113  143/662  F20-29RUN      1307 Brianna Farrell         F  20 Sparta           NJ   27:03.75  8:43   26:12.69 
  442  23/72   144/662  F15-19RUN      1306 Kerry Toumey            F  19 Hackettstown     NJ   27:04.17  8:43   26:12.80 
  443  35/100  299/654  M10-14RUN      1084 Mark Lisi               M  11 Andover          NJ   27:05.41  8:44   27:05.65 
  444  61/158  300/654  M40-49RUN      1316 Brian Oconnor           M  41 Lake Shawnee     NJ   27:06.37  8:44   26:31.78 
  445  36/100  301/654  M10-14RUN      1351 Ryan Wood               M  14 Sparta           NJ   27:07.25  8:44   26:59.21 
  446  37/100  302/654  M10-14RUN       931 Adam Varian             M  13 Byram            NJ   27:09.05  8:45   26:47.86 
  447  38/100  303/654  M10-14RUN      1243 Taylor Rozynski         M  12 Sparta           NJ   27:09.78  8:45   27:07.18 
  448  39/100  304/654  M10-14RUN      1088 Vinny Carlesi Jr        M  11 Andover          NJ   27:09.98  8:45   27:10.18 
  449  65/103  305/654  M30-39RUN      1207 James Aughenbaugh       M  37 Lafayette        NJ   27:10.57  8:45   26:53.51 
  450  33/113  145/662  F20-29RUN       854 Leah Skarbnik           F  23 Cedar Grove      NJ   27:10.95  8:45   25:44.27 
  451  16/71   146/662  F10-14RUN       902 Emily Tighe             F  11 Sparta           NJ   27:12.51  8:46   26:50.46 
  452  29/89   306/654  M50-59RUN      1313 Mark Gitlen             M  51 Sparta           NJ   27:12.95  8:46   27:01.42 
  453          307/654                 6408                         M                           27:13.08  8:46   25:46.93 
  454  40/100  308/654  M10-14RUN       855 Drew Skarbnik           M  13 Wharton          NJ   27:13.19  8:46   25:46.77 
  455  48/84   309/654  M20-29RUN      1310 Patrick Driscoll Jr     M  20 Sparta           NJ   27:13.35  8:46   25:52.17 
  456  30/89   310/654  M50-59RUN       528 Bruce Lorenz            M  55 Hackettstown     NJ   27:13.92  8:46   26:36.85 
  457   7/61   147/662  F50-59RUN       340 Francis Graniello       F  54 Sparta           NJ   27:14.59  8:47   26:57.78 
  458  62/158  311/654  M40-49RUN      1093 Brian Shaw              M  44 Sparta           NJ   27:14.99  8:47   26:38.23 
  459  63/158  312/654  M40-49RUN       674 Rob Nicholson           M  45 Sparta           NJ   27:15.03  8:47   27:02.78 
  460  51/66   313/654  M15-19RUN       920 Gregory Urbanski        M  17 Sparta           NJ   27:16.56  8:47   24:14.10 
  461  41/161  148/662  F30-39RUN      1290 Cristin Lee             F  31 Rockaway         NJ   27:17.19  8:47   26:06.06 
  462  34/113  149/662  F20-29RUN       794 Mary Ellen Ross         F  23 Sparta           NJ   27:17.63  8:48   26:56.14 
  463   6/18   314/654  M60-69RUN       560 John Matthews           M  61 Sussex           NJ   27:18.23  8:48   26:44.17 
  464  64/158  315/654  M40-49RUN       625 Keith Minter            M  48 Newton           NJ   27:18.40  8:48   26:34.82 
  465  35/113  150/662  F20-29RUN       295 Ashley Ferrentino       F  21 Hopatcong        NJ   27:19.00  8:48   26:41.80 
  466  66/103  316/654  M30-39RUN      1151 Scott Guzzo             M  35 Hamburg          NJ   27:21.53  8:49   26:36.62 
  467  36/113  151/662  F20-29RUN       366 Jessica Guth            F  24 Andover          NJ   27:26.56  8:50   27:19.50 
  468  65/158  317/654  M40-49RUN       175 David Collins           M  42 Sparta           NJ   27:27.27  8:51   26:51.41 
  469  31/89   318/654  M50-59RUN       400 Keith Howson            M  54 Sparta           NJ   27:27.82  8:51   26:45.41 
  470  49/84   319/654  M20-29RUN       110 Rob Bruno               M  27 Columbia         MD   27:28.60  8:51   26:34.40 
  471   6/22   320/654  M06-09RUN      1031 Michael Ryan Jr         M   8 Sparta           NJ   27:30.01  8:52   27:24.01 
  472   7/18   321/654  M60-69RUN       605 David V McQueen         M  66 Hamburg          NJ   27:31.86  8:52   27:07.09 
  473  26/152  152/662  F40-49RUN       843 Donna Sheridan          F  47 Sparta           NJ   27:32.65  8:52   27:30.67 
  474  66/158  322/654  M40-49RUN       269 Doug Dykstra            M  46 Sparta           NJ   27:34.74  8:53   27:28.04 
  475  37/113  153/662  F20-29RUN       309 Katelyn Frick           F  21 Lafayette        NJ   27:35.08  8:53   27:06.17 
  476  67/158  323/654  M40-49RUN      1322 Ricahrd Serpa           M  43 Landing          NJ   27:36.77  8:54   27:14.03 
  477  32/89   324/654  M50-59RUN       252 Jude Digidio            M  50 Newton           NJ   27:37.05  8:54   26:56.16 
  478  41/100  325/654  M10-14RUN       824 James Schoch            M  13 Sparta           NJ   27:37.51  8:54   27:24.41 
  479  68/158  326/654  M40-49RUN        59 Keith Bertoline         M  46 Sparta           NJ   27:38.28  8:54   27:28.55 
  480  33/89   327/654  M50-59RUN       306 Richard Freeman         M  56 Newton           NJ   27:38.67  8:54   27:07.75 
  481  69/158  328/654  M40-49RUN       890 Lester Struble          M  41 Sparta           NJ   27:38.69  8:54   27:18.52 
  482  27/152  154/662  F40-49RUN       239 Cathy Decker            F  45 Highland Lakes   NJ   27:38.80  8:54   27:28.40 
  483  42/161  155/662  F30-39RUN      1033 Kyla Kelly              F  31 Sparta           NJ   27:40.03  8:55   27:23.67 
  484  50/84   329/654  M20-29RUN      1294 Jesse Centti            M  28 Rockaway         NJ   27:40.81  8:55   26:30.54 
  485  34/89   330/654  M50-59RUN      1117 Walter Stanek           M  57 Sparta           NJ   27:41.22  8:55   27:19.63 
  486  43/161  156/662  F30-39RUN       330 Tara Gerber             F  30 Branchville      NJ   27:41.67  8:55   27:00.03 
  487  70/158  331/654  M40-49RUN      1030 Michael Ryan Sr         M  40 Sparta           NJ   27:42.11  8:55   27:35.65 
  488  42/100  332/654  M10-14RUN       720 Matthew Paulik          M  14 Hamburg          NJ   27:42.81  8:56   27:17.02 
  489  43/100  333/654  M10-14RUN      1052 Nicholas Palumbo        M  10 Andover          NJ   27:44.98  8:56   27:45.31 
  490  71/158  334/654  M40-49RUN       787 Chris Roberts           M  48 Skaneateles      NY   27:45.25  8:56   26:42.45 
  491  35/89   335/654  M50-59RUN       880 John Stefanski          M  52 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   27:46.12  8:57   27:04.99 
  492  17/71   157/662  F10-14RUN       173 Jordan Coiro            F  12 Newton           NJ   27:46.42  8:57   27:20.78 
  493  38/113  158/662  F20-29RUN       503 Danielle Lerro          F  26 New York         NY   27:46.92  8:57   26:56.70 
  494  51/84   336/654  M20-29RUN      1047 Wes Donnelly            M  27 Summit           NJ   27:46.99  8:57   27:17.01 
  495  72/158  337/654  M40-49RUN       749 John M. Plocic          M  46 Sparta           NJ   27:48.72  8:58   27:41.16 
  496  52/84   338/654  M20-29RUN        64 Joseph Biehler          M  24 Highland Lakes   NJ   27:49.25  8:58   27:21.58 
  497  24/72   159/662  F15-19RUN       386 Kait Heckenberger       F  19 Sparta           NJ   27:49.90  8:58   27:16.60 
  498  73/158  339/654  M40-49RUN       385 Scott Heckenberger      M  46 Sparta           NJ   27:50.04  8:58   27:15.63 
  499  36/89   340/654  M50-59RUN       308 John Frick              M  50 Lafayette        NJ   27:52.96  8:59   27:21.28 
  500  28/152  160/662  F40-49RUN       358 Lisa Gundersen          F  46 Sparta           NJ   27:53.03  8:59   26:50.42 
  501  44/161  161/662  F30-39RUN      1312 Rochelle Eisele         F  37 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   27:53.17  8:59   27:42.30 
  502  29/152  162/662  F40-49RUN       715 Lisa Panzer             F  45 Warminster       PA   27:53.42  8:59   27:21.86 
  503  45/161  163/662  F30-39RUN        48 Melanie Beattie         F  35 Warwick          NY   27:53.95  8:59   26:39.72 
  504  52/66   341/654  M15-19RUN       140 Nick Castaldi           M  19 Sparta           NJ   27:54.41  8:59   27:30.57 
  505  30/152  164/662  F40-49RUN      1177 Maureen Klecha          F  44 Sparta           NJ   27:55.83  9:00   27:25.37 
  506  44/100  342/654  M10-14RUN       581 Robert McDonnell        M  13 Lafayette        NJ   27:56.04  9:00   27:25.40 
  507  25/72   165/662  F15-19RUN       539 Marcella Lusardi        F  19 Sparta           NJ   27:56.11  9:00   26:49.68 
  508  46/161  166/662  F30-39RUN       373 Kathy Hale              F  39 Flemington       NJ   27:56.63  9:00   27:38.45 
  509  74/158  343/654  M40-49RUN       223 James D'Alessandro      M  46 Sparta           NJ   27:56.84  9:00   27:36.96 
  510  45/100  344/654  M10-14RUN       188 Sebastian Cook          M  13 Sparta           NJ   27:56.96  9:00   27:44.37 
  511  75/158  345/654  M40-49RUN       128 Vincent Carlesi         M  43 Andover          NJ   27:57.25  9:00   27:22.56 
  512  47/161  167/662  F30-39RUN       426 Shannon Kaffl           F  38 Andover          NJ   27:57.73  9:01   27:30.56 
  513  76/158  346/654  M40-49RUN      1270 Sam McKee               M  47 Blairstown       NJ   27:58.59  9:01   27:21.88 
  514  46/100  347/654  M10-14RUN       525 Anthony Longo           M  13 Sparta           NJ   27:59.05  9:01   26:37.62 
  515  47/100  348/654  M10-14RUN      1275 Gavin Deyoung           M  11 Tranquility      NJ   27:59.10  9:01   27:50.95 
  516  26/72   168/662  F15-19RUN       335 Molly Gilson            F  17 Sparta           NJ   28:01.21  9:02   27:44.76 
  517  39/113  169/662  F20-29RUN      1128 Jessica Hann            F  25 Branchville      NJ   28:02.00  9:02   27:39.79 
  518  53/84   349/654  M20-29RUN       979 John Wiskow             M  20 Chester          NJ   28:02.56  9:02   27:40.84 
  519  31/152  170/662  F40-49RUN       999 Marianne Zanetakos      F  46 Sparta           NJ   28:02.67  9:02   27:36.02 
  520  48/100  350/654  M10-14RUN      1325 Tanner Henderson        M  11 Sparta           NJ   28:04.85  9:03   27:24.65 
  521  32/152  171/662  F40-49RUN      1137 Christine Kazatsky      F  49 Oak Ridge        NJ   28:05.23  9:03   26:49.99 
  522  27/72   172/662  F15-19RUN       552 Danielle Marchessault   F  17 Stephens City    VA   28:05.45  9:03   26:53.77 
  523  48/161  173/662  F30-39RUN      1015 Allison Lissner         F  35 Sparta           NJ   28:05.73  9:03   27:35.90 
  524  77/158  351/654  M40-49RUN      1370 Stephen McNally         M  47 Sparta           NJ   28:05.73  9:03   27:20.49 
  525  49/161  174/662  F30-39RUN       143 Adrienne Castorina      F  37 Sparta           NJ   28:06.71  9:03   27:21.14 
  526  50/161  175/662  F30-39RUN      1219 Rocy Cofrancesco        F  31 Ogdensburg       NJ   28:06.86  9:03   27:48.49 
  527  33/152  176/662  F40-49RUN      1319 Lisa Digiacinto         F  48 Succasunna       NJ   28:06.98  9:03   27:48.25 
  528  78/158  352/654  M40-49RUN       851 Vin Simurra             M  49 Rockaway         NJ   28:07.60  9:04   27:37.26 
  529  51/161  177/662  F30-39RUN       411 Evelyn Icasiano         F  36 New York         NY   28:09.10  9:04   27:51.23 
  530  67/103  353/654  M30-39RUN       577 Stephen McCoy           M  34 Stanhope         NJ   28:10.40  9:05   27:07.76 
  531  40/113  178/662  F20-29RUN       578 Jessica McCrane         F  23 Ellicott City    NJ   28:11.01  9:05   27:46.37 
  532  18/71   179/662  F10-14RUN       955 Olivia West             F  11 Sparta           NJ   28:14.62  9:06   28:05.27 
  533  19/71   180/662  F10-14RUN      1145 Morgan Thatcher         F  11 Sparta           NJ   28:14.78  9:06   27:52.80 
  534  79/158  354/654  M40-49RUN       714 Tom Panzer              M  45 Warminster       PA   28:14.98  9:06   27:44.02 
  535  53/66   355/654  M15-19RUN       169 Jimmy Clifford          M  15 Sparta           NJ   28:15.97  9:06   28:07.21 
  536  20/71   181/662  F10-14RUN       458 Elise Klimek            F  12 Sparta           NJ   28:16.36  9:07   28:07.55 
  537  54/66   356/654  M15-19RUN       718 Daniel Paulik           M  18 Hamburg          NJ   28:16.44  9:07   27:51.20 
  538  34/152  182/662  F40-49RUN      1345 Suzanne Jouravlev       F  43 Sparta           NJ   28:16.48  9:07   27:03.28 
  539  35/152  183/662  F40-49RUN       185 Laurie Conrad           F  42 Oak Ridge        NJ   28:18.07  9:07   27:00.20 
  540  68/103  357/654  M30-39RUN       138 Andrew Caselnova        M  39 Sparta           NJ   28:18.15  9:07   27:27.79 
  541  36/152  184/662  F40-49RUN       253 Rose Direnzo            F  42 Stanhope         NJ   28:22.63  9:09   27:48.03 
  542  41/113  185/662  F20-29RUN       220 Anne Cutshall           F  29 New York         NY   28:23.05  9:09   28:15.14 
  543  37/152  186/662  F40-49RUN       318 Nina Frye               F  46 Sparta           NJ   28:24.16  9:09   28:23.71 
  544  80/158  358/654  M40-49RUN      1095 Kevin Ingram            M  43 Branchville      NJ   28:24.42  9:09   27:34.96 
  545  49/100  359/654  M10-14RUN      1085 Gregory Cooper Jr       M  11 Stanhope         NJ   28:25.42  9:09   28:25.14 
  546  50/100  360/654  M10-14RUN       616 Sean Miller             M  11 Newton           NJ   28:25.55  9:09   28:24.36 
  547  37/89   361/654  M50-59RUN       711 Robert Pampin           M  50 Sparta           NJ   28:25.77  9:10   27:59.33 
  548  51/100  362/654  M10-14RUN      1279 John Tartaglia          M  10 Sparta           NJ   28:26.48  9:10   28:14.89 
  549  38/152  187/662  F40-49RUN       712 Kelly Pampin            F  41 Sparta           NJ   28:27.82  9:10   28:00.91 
  550  52/161  188/662  F30-39RUN      1216 Luanne Ursin            F  36 Succasunna       NJ   28:28.74  9:10   28:18.06 
  551  28/72   189/662  F15-19RUN      1071 Nadia Hopper            F  16                       28:31.76  9:11   28:28.77 
  552  29/72   190/662  F15-19RUN      1072 Gianna Seeland          F  16 Sparta           NJ   28:31.87  9:11   28:28.88 
  553  42/113  191/662  F20-29RUN       530 Kim Lorenz              F  27 Hackettstown     NJ   28:34.36  9:12   27:57.03 
  554  43/113  192/662  F20-29RUN       771 Meghan Radimer          F  25 Branchville      NJ   28:34.58  9:12   27:53.08 
  555  52/100  363/654  M10-14RUN       844 Connor Sheridan         M  13 Sparta           NJ   28:35.01  9:13   28:33.37 
  556  53/100  364/654  M10-14RUN         9 Justin Allan            M  13 Sparta           NJ   28:35.38  9:13   28:21.43 
  557  81/158  365/654  M40-49RUN        25 Glenn Bachmann          M  46 Sparta           NJ   28:36.47  9:13   27:33.11 
  558  30/72   193/662  F15-19RUN       847 Liza Sim                F  18 Sparta           NJ   28:37.26  9:13   28:18.43 
  559  38/89   366/654  M50-59RUN      1233 William Bernat          M  51 Sparta           NJ   28:37.32  9:13   28:03.41 
  560  53/161  194/662  F30-39RUN       814 Christina Saulys        F  38 Sparta           NJ   28:40.21  9:14   28:19.68 
  561  31/72   195/662  F15-19RUN       244 Theresa Deluca          F  18 Sparta           NJ   28:40.34  9:14   28:06.08 
  562  44/113  196/662  F20-29RUN       249 Rachel Devine           F  23 Sparta           NJ   28:40.66  9:14   27:39.08 
  563  54/100  367/654  M10-14RUN      1356 Trey Osborn             M  10 Wantage          NJ   28:41.50  9:15   28:10.52 
  564  55/100  368/654  M10-14RUN       465 John Koch               M  10 Sparta           NJ   28:42.54  9:15   28:07.00 
  565  82/158  369/654  M40-49RUN      1355 Robert Osborn           M  44 Wantage          NJ   28:42.88  9:15   28:12.11 
  566  56/100  370/654  M10-14RUN      1079 Dimitri Kochka-Thomas   M  14 Hamburg          NJ   28:43.24  9:15   28:35.30 
  567  32/72   197/662  F15-19RUN       886 Sidney Stoll            F  15 Branchville      NJ   28:45.39  9:16   28:04.57 
  568  39/152  198/662  F40-49RUN        47 Robin Barton            F  41 Brooklyn         NY   28:45.93  9:16   28:17.86 
  569  69/103  371/654  M30-39RUN      1273 Brad Vaille             M  39 Sparta           NJ   28:46.58  9:16   27:50.61 
  570  45/113  199/662  F20-29RUN      1274 Taylor Mathes           F  20 Sparta           NJ   28:46.82  9:16   27:51.25 
  571  83/158  372/654  M40-49RUN       352 Tom Grobleski           M  47 Oak Ridge        NJ   28:49.18  9:17   27:29.03 
  572  40/152  200/662  F40-49RUN      1224 Laura Togno             F  44 Sparta           NJ   28:50.93  9:18   27:55.69 
  573  46/113  201/662  F20-29RUN       122 Pam Callow              F  22 Glenwood         NJ   28:52.06  9:18   28:38.46 
  574  21/71   202/662  F10-14RUN       807 Sophie Salinardo        F  14 Sparta           NJ   28:52.56  9:18   28:10.44 
  575  33/72   203/662  F15-19RUN       596 Shannon McHugh          F  18 Sparta           NJ   28:52.88  9:18   28:32.90 
  576  34/72   204/662  F15-19RUN       692 Tara O'Grady            F  17 Sparta           NJ   28:53.81  9:19   28:33.81 
  577  41/152  205/662  F40-49RUN       497 Colleen Lavaglia        F  41 Sparta           NJ   28:54.06  9:19   28:34.31 
  578  35/72   206/662  F15-19RUN       777 Jackie Riccio           F  17 Manlius          NY   28:55.69  9:19   28:37.84 
  579   8/61   207/662  F50-59RUN       108 Janet Brunkhorst        F  59 Succasunna       NJ   28:55.71  9:19   28:26.02 
  580  54/161  208/662  F30-39RUN       624 Susan Minter            F  38 Newton           NJ   28:56.33  9:19   28:14.46 
  581   7/22   373/654  M06-09RUN       721 Preston Peoples         M   8 Lafayette        NJ   28:57.18  9:20   28:29.55 
  582  57/100  374/654  M10-14RUN       885 Kyle Stoll              M  14 Branchville      NJ   28:57.80  9:20   28:31.45 
  583  84/158  375/654  M40-49RUN       468 Andrew Konecnik         M  47 Sparta           NJ   28:58.04  9:20   28:37.61 
  584  55/161  209/662  F30-39RUN      1297 Liz Hudk                F  38 Sparta           NJ   28:58.73  9:20   28:31.66 
  585   8/18   376/654  M60-69RUN        22 George Aspinall         M  60 Sussex           NJ   28:59.75  9:20   27:48.83 
  586  55/66   377/654  M15-19RUN        80 Michael Bollinger       M  16 Stanhope         NJ   29:01.41  9:21   28:56.53 
  587  47/113  210/662  F20-29RUN      1352 Heather Perez           F  22 Lafayette        NJ   29:03.70  9:22   28:42.91 
  588  58/100  378/654  M10-14RUN        96 Kevin Breslin           M  13 Lafayette        NJ   29:05.44  9:22   28:39.71 
  589  85/158  379/654  M40-49RUN      1314 Patrick Driscoll        M  45 Sparta           NJ   29:06.73  9:23            
  590  48/113  211/662  F20-29RUN       418 Lauren Jenkins          F  26 Flanders         NJ   29:07.84  9:23   27:38.41 
  591  54/84   380/654  M20-29RUN      1425 Ryan Sorenson           M  23 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   29:08.58  9:23   28:49.32 
  592  55/84   381/654  M20-29RUN       654 Kevin Mulcahy           M  22 Flanders         NJ   29:09.15  9:23   28:29.84 
  593   9/18   382/654  M60-69RUN      1180 Frank Dimaio            M  60 Hopatcong        NJ   29:09.61  9:24   28:23.40 
  594  70/103  383/654  M30-39RUN       349 Robert Griffith         M  39 Sparta           NJ   29:10.58  9:24   28:30.32 
  595  49/113  212/662  F20-29RUN      1403 Clare Movatjoy          F  22 Sparta           NJ   29:10.63  9:24   28:49.96 
  596  59/100  384/654  M10-14RUN        71 Danny Blair             M  14 Sparta           NJ   29:12.30  9:25   27:59.48 
  597  39/89   385/654  M50-59RUN      1083 Edward Lisi             M  50 Andover          NJ   29:12.42  9:25   28:39.43 
  598  86/158  386/654  M40-49RUN       474 Stephen Koss            M  46 Sparta           NJ   29:12.71  9:25   28:07.49 
  599   8/22   387/654  M06-09RUN      1080 Robert Russo            M   9 Sparta           NJ   29:13.42  9:25   29:10.22 
  600  50/113  213/662  F20-29RUN       248 Elizabeth Devine        F  23 Sparta           NJ   29:14.26  9:25   28:11.88 
  601  56/161  214/662  F30-39RUN       554 Rebekah Marxen          F  30 Sparta           NJ   29:14.63  9:25   28:20.40 
  602  57/161  215/662  F30-39RUN       515 Melinda Lewis           F  31 Hoboken          NJ   29:15.00  9:25   28:31.24 
  603  71/103  388/654  M30-39RUN       730 Mark Pesapane           M  31 Jersey City      NJ   29:15.28  9:25   28:31.54 
  604  36/72   216/662  F15-19RUN       977 Chloe Wiskow            F  18 Chester          NJ   29:16.51  9:26   28:55.24 
  605  60/100  389/654  M10-14RUN       440 Noah Keppler            M  11 Newton           NJ   29:16.93  9:26   29:12.92 
  606  58/161  217/662  F30-39RUN        73 Kristina Blaszak        F  35 Sparta           NJ   29:17.13  9:26   28:26.90 
  607  61/100  390/654  M10-14RUN      1338 Paddy Finnegan          M  11 Sparta           NJ   29:17.29  9:26   28:32.60 
  608   9/61   218/662  F50-59RUN       180 Pam Conlan              F  50 Sparta           NJ   29:18.66  9:27   28:52.60 
  609  59/161  219/662  F30-39RUN       502 Amy Leonhardt           F  32 Hopatcong        NJ   29:20.54  9:27   28:12.68 
  610  10/61   220/662  F50-59RUN       423 Karen Johnson           F  51 Sparta           NJ   29:21.08  9:27   28:46.82 
  611  87/158  391/654  M40-49RUN      1288 Jim Olson               M  49 Sparta           NJ   29:22.52  9:28   28:34.92 
  612  88/158  392/654  M40-49RUN       998 Lou Zanetakos           M  47 Sparta           NJ   29:23.26  9:28   28:56.05 
  613  62/100  393/654  M10-14RUN        21 Liam Armstrong          M  11 Sparta           NJ   29:23.64  9:28   29:22.76 
  614  11/61   221/662  F50-59RUN       165 Karen Cipollone         F  53 Sparta           NJ   29:24.88  9:29   28:59.58 
  615  42/152  222/662  F40-49RUN        20 Kathy Armstrong         F  40 Sparta           NJ   29:25.04  9:29   29:18.84 
  616  37/72   223/662  F15-19RUN      1318 Kelsey Koch             F  15 Fredon           NJ   29:25.37  9:29   28:42.30 
  617  63/100  394/654  M10-14RUN       325 Aidan Garrison          M  10 Sparta           NJ   29:26.00  9:29   29:12.26 
  618  64/100  395/654  M10-14RUN       186 Elijah Cook             M  11 Sparta           NJ   29:26.12  9:29   28:57.41 
  619  38/72   224/662  F15-19RUN       849 Becky Sim               F  15 Sparta           NJ   29:28.59  9:30   29:09.23 
  620  12/61   225/662  F50-59RUN       770 Dana Radford            F  50 Sparta           NJ   29:30.19  9:30   28:13.83 
  621  40/89   396/654  M50-59RUN      1094 Douglas Radford         M  51 Sparta           NJ   29:30.29  9:30   28:13.41 
  622  13/61   226/662  F50-59RUN      1369 Mary Donahue            F  51 Sparta           NJ   29:31.61  9:31   29:16.01 
  623  51/113  227/662  F20-29RUN       917 Elena Tunstead          F  29 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   29:32.41  9:31   28:10.83 
  624  14/61   228/662  F50-59RUN       544 Rimma Maasbach          F  50 Sparta           NJ   29:32.45  9:31   28:48.86 
  625  41/89   397/654  M50-59RUN       924 Jonathan Vance          M  52 Vernon           NJ   29:35.07  9:32   28:59.11 
  626  89/158  398/654  M40-49RUN       799 Rob Ruckert             M  46 Hamburg          NJ   29:35.11  9:32   29:10.54 
  627  72/103  399/654  M30-39RUN       678 Scott Norris            M  38 Andover          NJ   29:35.44  9:32   28:03.11 
  628  60/161  229/662  F30-39RUN       677 Joanne Norris           F  37 Andover          NJ   29:36.01  9:32   28:03.44 
  629  56/84   400/654  M20-29RUN       688 Robert O'Grady          M  27 Hamburg          NJ   29:36.27  9:32   28:53.63 
  630  61/161  230/662  F30-39RUN       172 Mary Helen Coiro        F  38 Newton           NJ   29:36.85  9:32   29:12.06 
  631  62/161  231/662  F30-39RUN      1171 Wendy Brescia           F  34 Stanhope         NJ   29:37.15  9:33   29:26.74 
  632  43/152  232/662  F40-49RUN       662 Heather Nagy            F  40 Franklin         NJ   29:37.22  9:33   28:43.69 
  633  44/152  233/662  F40-49RUN       981 Ilse Wolfe              F  45 Sparta           NJ   29:37.72  9:33   29:20.27 
  634  52/113  234/662  F20-29RUN      1262 Sarah Johannes          F  23 Sparta           NJ   29:38.06  9:33   28:51.29 
  635  90/158  401/654  M40-49RUN       934 Michael Verdi           M  41 Stanhope         NJ   29:38.84  9:33   28:48.55 
  636  73/103  402/654  M30-39RUN      1427 Micahel Cina            M  35 Sparta           NJ   29:38.99  9:33   28:24.56 
  637  57/84   403/654  M20-29RUN       364 Jonathan Gurstelle      M  28 West Milford     NJ   29:39.88  9:33   29:03.91 
  638  53/113  235/662  F20-29RUN       363 Davida Gurstelle        F  28 West Milford     NJ   29:40.91  9:34   29:04.64 
  639  54/113  236/662  F20-29RUN       413 Jill Irven              F  26 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   29:41.08  9:34            
  640  45/152  237/662  F40-49RUN      1349 Mimi Fenlon             F  41 Wantage          NJ   29:42.26  9:34   29:09.31 
  641  63/161  238/662  F30-39RUN       619 Angie Miller            F  39 Sparta           NJ   29:43.52  9:35   28:43.76 
  642   3/14   239/662  F06-09RUN       621 Cooper Miller           F   8 Sparta           NJ   29:44.16  9:35   28:45.98 
  643   9/22   404/654  M06-09RUN       830 Kyle Schubert           M   8 Basking Ridge    NJ   29:44.83  9:35   29:26.22 
  644  91/158  405/654  M40-49RUN      1433 Tage Carlson            M  40 Sparta           NJ   29:45.04  9:35   28:25.38 
  645  39/72   240/662  F15-19RUN       831 Nicole Schubert         F  18 Basking Ridge    NJ   29:46.48  9:36   29:27.50 
  646  42/89   406/654  M50-59RUN       964 Charles Westbrook       M  59 Kinnelon         NJ   29:46.69  9:36   28:40.32 
  647  74/103  407/654  M30-39RUN       832 James Schubert          M  38 Basking Ridge    NJ   29:47.22  9:36   29:27.30 
  648  58/84   408/654  M20-29RUN       809 Andrew Sanchez          M  26 Sparta           NJ   29:47.45  9:36   29:10.02 
  649  92/158  409/654  M40-49RUN       216 James Curd              M  43 Red Bank         NJ   29:48.48  9:36   28:56.75 
  650  75/103  410/654  M30-39RUN      1414 Aron Goobley            M  34 Brooklyn         NY   29:50.83  9:37   29:32.73 
  651  43/89   411/654  M50-59RUN       135 Mark Cartwright         M  51 Sparta           NJ   29:51.03  9:37   28:26.01 
  652  44/89   412/654  M50-59RUN      1077 Eric Martin             M  50 Sparta           NJ   29:51.78  9:37   29:22.52 
  653  40/72   241/662  F15-19RUN       523 Margaret Lombardi       F  17 Branchville      NJ   29:53.11  9:38   28:59.79 
  654  55/113  242/662  F20-29RUN       710 Lisa Pagano             F  25 Riverdale        NJ   29:53.49  9:38   28:03.68 
  655  10/22   413/654  M06-09RUN      1159 John Whilesmith         M   9 Sparta           NJ   29:56.21  9:39   29:37.84 
  656  93/158  414/654  M40-49RUN       856 Gregory Skinner         M  47 Glasser          NJ   29:58.37  9:39   28:48.65 
  657  46/152  243/662  F40-49RUN       397 Bridgette Hobart        F  47 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   29:58.64  9:39   29:17.90 
  658  15/61   244/662  F50-59RUN      1110 Susan Jankowitz         F  54 Sparta           NJ   29:58.65  9:39   29:17.85 
  659  94/158  415/654  M40-49RUN        72 Mike Blair              M  47 Sparta           NJ   29:59.04  9:40   28:42.71 
  660  95/158  416/654  M40-49RUN       997 Walter Yurgel           M  45 Newton           NJ   29:59.37  9:40   28:31.38 
  661  76/103  417/654  M30-39RUN        56 Justin Berkowitz        M  31 Newton           NJ   29:59.54  9:40   28:46.99 
  662  41/72   245/662  F15-19RUN      1360 Morgan Colfax           F  19 Sparta           NJ   29:59.57  9:40   29:16.02 
  663  77/103  418/654  M30-39RUN       608 Bob Meara               M  32 Sparta           NJ   29:59.86  9:40   29:10.73 
  664  64/161  246/662  F30-39RUN        55 Kimberly Berkowitz      F  32 Newton           NJ   29:59.89  9:40   28:47.44 
  665  42/72   247/662  F15-19RUN       691 Jillian O'Grady         F  19 Sparta           NJ   30:00.11  9:40   29:40.31 
  666  65/161  248/662  F30-39RUN        16 Joann Andryshak         F  39 Forida           NY   30:00.95  9:40   29:50.14 
  667  45/89   419/654  M50-59RUN       626 James Mioduszewski      M  55 Sparta           NJ   30:01.19  9:40   29:28.43 
  668  16/61   249/662  F50-59RUN       280 Linda Enright           F  51 Sparta           NJ   30:02.19  9:41   29:52.51 
  669  65/100  420/654  M10-14RUN       660 Michael Mysh            M  10 Sparta           NJ   30:02.97  9:41   29:33.83 
  670  47/152  250/662  F40-49RUN       762 Christine Pustelniak    F  44 Stockholm        NJ   30:03.12  9:41   29:38.48 
  671  48/152  251/662  F40-49RUN       661 Natalia Mysh            F  43 Sparta           NJ   30:03.36  9:41            
  672  78/103  421/654  M30-39RUN      1155 John Reardon            M  39 Hackettstown     NJ   30:03.65  9:41   29:35.66 
  673  66/161  252/662  F30-39RUN       989 Heather Yanoff          F  31 Sussex           NJ   30:03.89  9:41   29:30.50 
  674  59/84   422/654  M20-29RUN       664 Joe Nally               M  26 Whippany         NJ   30:04.21  9:41   29:14.14 
  675  96/158  423/654  M40-49RUN      1276 Vincent Genovese        M  45 Sparta           NJ   30:04.50  9:41   29:18.45 
  676  67/161  253/662  F30-39RUN       408 Rebecca Huryk           F  34 Hackettstown     NJ   30:05.37  9:42   29:07.07 
  677  22/71   254/662  F10-14RUN       881 Kristin Stetzel         F  14 Sparta           NJ   30:05.88  9:42   29:45.73 
  678  17/61   255/662  F50-59RUN       925 Darlene Vance           F  50 Vernon           NJ   30:06.39  9:42   29:30.90 
  679  68/161  256/662  F30-39RUN       479 Tara Krogstad           F  36 Montague         NJ   30:06.45  9:42   29:26.82 
  680  56/66   424/654  M15-19RUN       744 Joseph Pistritto        M  15 Woodbury         CT   30:06.97  9:42   29:39.57 
  681  56/113  257/662  F20-29RUN      1096 Leah Bevis              F  23 Iganga, Uganda        30:08.88  9:43   29:51.15 
  682  57/113  258/662  F20-29RUN      1183 Tricia Murphy           F  24 Sparta           NJ   30:09.55  9:43   29:07.67 
  683  69/161  259/662  F30-39RUN      1416 Brooke Horowitz         F  33 Sparta           NJ   30:09.62  9:43   29:51.24 
  684  66/100  425/654  M10-14RUN       598 Sean McHugh             M  11 Sparta           NJ   30:09.80  9:43   29:40.99 
  685  67/100  426/654  M10-14RUN      1453 Brewpan Ogrady          M  12 Sparta           NJ   30:10.02  9:43   29:41.09 
  686  68/100  427/654  M10-14RUN       520 Matthew Litchfield      M  11 Sparta           NJ   30:10.07  9:43   28:57.13 
  687  49/152  260/662  F40-49RUN      1317 Jennifer Koch           F  48 Fredon           NJ   30:11.89  9:44   29:29.53 
  688  70/161  261/662  F30-39RUN       966 Jaime Westerfield       F  31 Wantage          NJ   30:12.23  9:44   29:29.93 
  689  46/89   428/654  M50-59RUN       505 Joseph Lerro            M  54 Ringwood         NJ   30:14.37  9:44   29:23.27 
  690  69/100  429/654  M10-14RUN      1133 Cameron Matulewski      M  13 Andover          NJ   30:17.84  9:46   30:10.85 
  691  18/61   262/662  F50-59RUN      1132 Astrid Matulewski       F  50 Andover          NJ   30:18.40  9:46   30:11.68 
  692  58/113  263/662  F20-29RUN       212 Janet Curasco           F  29 New York         NY   30:18.58  9:46   29:39.93 
  693  97/158  430/654  M40-49RUN       501 Pj Leary                M  45 Newton           NJ   30:19.25  9:46   29:30.86 
  694  60/84   431/654  M20-29RUN       211 Steve Curasco           M  29 New York         NY   30:20.09  9:46   29:43.58 
  695  59/113  264/662  F20-29RUN       919 Melissa Untig           F  28 Branchville      NJ   30:20.27  9:46   29:57.98 
  696  50/152  265/662  F40-49RUN        60 Lori Bertoline          F  42 Sparta           NJ   30:20.29  9:46   30:10.80 
  697  51/152  266/662  F40-49RUN      1386 Karen Miller            F  43 Oak Ridge        NJ   30:22.49  9:47   29:04.67 
  698  98/158  432/654  M40-49RUN       420 Eric Jent               M  44 Sparta           NJ   30:22.95  9:47   30:17.05 
  699  47/89   433/654  M50-59RUN        12 Bill Amberg             M  54 Sparta           NJ   30:23.77  9:48   29:49.56 
  700  60/113  267/662  F20-29RUN       304 Jennifer Freeland       F  24 Vernon           NJ   30:25.38  9:48   30:13.48 
  701  52/152  268/662  F40-49RUN       206 Alison Cueva            F  43 Sparta           NJ   30:26.62  9:48   29:56.68 
  702  99/158  434/654  M40-49RUN       207 Maurice Cueva           M  49 Sparta           NJ   30:27.44  9:49   29:57.46 
  703  61/84   435/654  M20-29RUN      1437 Joe Hession             M  29 Mc Afee          NJ   30:27.60  9:49   29:42.58 
  704  43/72   269/662  F15-19RUN      1382 Michelle Rino           F  15 Sparta           NJ   30:30.25  9:50   30:10.66 
  705 100/158  436/654  M40-49RUN      1008 Andy Garger             M  47 Sparta           NJ   30:30.91  9:50   30:08.30 
  706  53/152  270/662  F40-49RUN      1125 Debbie Argula           F  45 Sparta           NJ   30:31.22  9:50   30:08.44 
  707  44/72   271/662  F15-19RUN       892 Melissa Sullivan        F  19 Sparta           NJ   30:32.86  9:50   29:10.55 
  708  48/89   437/654  M50-59RUN       790 Keith Robinson          M  53 Deering          NH   30:34.14  9:51   30:01.52 
  709  11/22   438/654  M06-09RUN       866 Aidan Smarth            M   8 Newton           NJ   30:35.27  9:51   29:40.24 
  710  54/152  272/662  F40-49RUN       498 Janice Lawrey           F  45 Andover          NJ   30:35.65  9:51   29:56.01 
  711  49/89   439/654  M50-59RUN      1170 Douglas Kabak           M  52 Cranford         NJ   30:37.67  9:52   29:37.84 
  712  62/84   440/654  M20-29RUN       774 Thomas Ricart           M  26 Clifton          NJ   30:38.39  9:52   30:00.90 
  713  50/89   441/654  M50-59RUN       442 William Kerbel          M  56 Sparta           NJ   30:38.92  9:52   29:08.93 
  714  63/84   442/654  M20-29RUN      1400 Michael Quaglio         M  28 Newton           NJ   30:41.78  9:53   29:12.19 
  715  79/103  443/654  M30-39RUN      1420 Dan McKenna             M  31 Vernon           NJ   30:45.55  9:55   30:19.76 
  716  19/61   273/662  F50-59RUN       229 Janet Dashio            F  56 Sandyston        NJ   30:46.34  9:55   29:56.68 
  717  55/152  274/662  F40-49RUN       769 Michele Quinn           F  47 Lafayette        NJ   30:46.58  9:55   29:50.00 
  718  45/72   275/662  F15-19RUN      1067 Courtney Bischoff       F  17 Sparta           NJ   30:47.42  9:55   30:31.58 
  719  70/100  444/654  M10-14RUN       826 Brian Schoch            M  10 Sparta           NJ   30:48.82  9:56   30:35.57 
  720  51/89   445/654  M50-59RUN      1323 Jim Giannetti           M  50 Newton           NJ   30:51.30  9:56   30:08.12 
  721  46/72   276/662  F15-19RUN      1037 Tracy Krulikowsky       F  19 Sparta           NJ   30:51.31  9:56   30:05.82 
  722  20/61   277/662  F50-59RUN       976 Rebecca Wilson          F  52 Sparta           NJ   30:51.96  9:57   30:44.35 
  723  71/161  278/662  F30-39RUN       731 Amanda Peterson         F  34 Sparta           NJ   30:52.17  9:57   30:26.59 
  724  80/103  446/654  M30-39RUN       732 Alexander Peterson      M  34 Sparta           NJ   30:52.44  9:57   30:26.98 
  725  61/113  279/662  F20-29RUN       145 Anastasia Castorina     F  24 Oak Ridge        NJ   30:53.45  9:57   30:06.79 
  726  56/152  280/662  F40-49RUN       230 Christine De Marco      F  46 Sparta           NJ   30:53.46  9:57   30:24.55 
  727  10/18   447/654  M60-69RUN       535 Joe Luciano             M  61 Sparta           NJ   30:54.41  9:57   30:18.86 
  728  57/66   448/654  M15-19RUN       461 Timothy Knauss          M  18 Sparta           NJ   30:55.11  9:58            
  729  72/161  281/662  F30-39RUN      1248 Stephanie McNeely       F  32 Sussex           NJ   30:55.80  9:58   29:26.89 
  730 101/158  449/654  M40-49RUN       198 Steve Courtman          M  41 Sparta           NJ   30:57.15  9:58   30:15.81 
  731  73/161  282/662  F30-39RUN       859 Melanie Slobodzian      F  39 Newton           NJ   30:59.77  9:59   30:13.86 
  732  52/89   450/654  M50-59RUN       345 Michael Gregory         M  51 Newton           NJ   31:00.18  9:59   30:34.25 
  733  57/152  283/662  F40-49RUN       773 Kathy Reid              F  41 West Milford     NJ   31:02.40 10:00   30:08.91 
  734  62/113  284/662  F20-29RUN        77 Christina Bollinger     F  23 Washington       DC   31:03.58 10:00   30:56.28 
  735  58/152  285/662  F40-49RUN        53 Lisa Bengtson           F  47 Lafayette        NJ   31:03.90 10:00   29:48.79 
  736 102/158  451/654  M40-49RUN       643 Bob Morris              M  49 Lafayette        NJ   31:04.07 10:00   30:47.79 
  737  74/161  286/662  F30-39RUN       651 Kristin Muenzen         F  31 Arlington        VA   31:05.53 10:01   29:46.94 
  738  23/71   287/662  F10-14RUN       176 Justine Collins         F  14 Sparta           NJ   31:06.35 10:01   30:28.79 
  739  75/161  288/662  F30-39RUN       164 Billie Chymiy           F  31 Newton           NJ   31:07.46 10:02   30:49.33 
  740  76/161  289/662  F30-39RUN       745 Jamie Place             F  30 Newton           NJ   31:08.11 10:02   30:48.94 
  741  77/161  290/662  F30-39RUN       758 Christine Powell        F  36 Sparta           NJ   31:08.50 10:02   30:20.06 
  742  21/61   291/662  F50-59RUN       384 Nancy Heber             F  51 Oak Ridge        NJ   31:09.45 10:02   30:22.30 
  743  59/152  292/662  F40-49RUN       396 Jane Hildebrandt        F  41 Butler           NJ   31:09.64 10:02   30:00.67 
  744  64/84   452/654  M20-29RUN      1300 Michael Beattie         M  28 Stanhope         NJ   31:09.73 10:02   29:59.91 
  745  63/113  293/662  F20-29RUN       481 Lauren Kulick           F  26 Wharton          NJ   31:09.81 10:02   30:22.77 
  746          453/654                30964                         M                           31:10.49 10:03   29:21.94 
  747 103/158  454/654  M40-49RUN       971 Paul Wilcock            M  40 Andover          NJ   31:10.61 10:03   29:21.82 
  748  71/100  455/654  M10-14RUN       972 Paul Wilcock  Ii        M  14 Andover          NJ   31:11.02 10:03   29:22.07 
  749  81/103  456/654  M30-39RUN       555 Lucas Marxen            M  30 Sparta           NJ   31:11.96 10:03   30:17.01 
  750  60/152  294/662  F40-49RUN       240 Maxine Decker           F  44 Newton           NJ   31:13.56 10:04   31:09.34 
  751  61/152  295/662  F40-49RUN       926 Laurene Vandenberg      F  40 Sparta           NJ   31:13.90 10:04   30:35.48 
  752  78/161  296/662  F30-39RUN       222 Alice Daken-Stefanski   F  30 Pompton Plains   NJ   31:14.58 10:04   30:21.49 
  753  79/161  297/662  F30-39RUN      1409 Gina Worman             F  39 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   31:16.66 10:05   30:49.12 
  754  64/113  298/662  F20-29RUN      1364 Kristen Norris          F  23 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   31:16.96 10:05   30:09.17 
  755  80/161  299/662  F30-39RUN      1227 Colleen McCurry         F  36 Sparta           NJ   31:18.10 10:05   29:57.28 
  756  72/100  457/654  M10-14RUN      1004 Ryan Hernandez          M  14 Sparta           NJ   31:18.53 10:05   30:47.04 
  757  65/84   458/654  M20-29RUN       134 Miles Cartwright        M  21 Sparta           NJ   31:19.13 10:05   29:51.94 
  758 104/158  459/654  M40-49RUN       534 Robert Luba             M  43 Sparta           NJ   31:22.28 10:06   30:28.31 
  759  62/152  300/662  F40-49RUN        13 Allison Anderson        F  42 Fredon           NJ   31:22.90 10:07   30:16.91 
  760  81/161  301/662  F30-39RUN         3 Sarah Adams             F  38 Long Valley      NJ   31:25.72 10:07   30:43.39 
  761  63/152  302/662  F40-49RUN       483 Megan Laakso Kauffman   F  45 Bryn Mawr        PA   31:26.22 10:08   30:44.82 
  762  73/100  460/654  M10-14RUN       431 Jesse Kauffman          M  13 Bryn Mawr        PA   31:26.34 10:08   30:44.60 
  763  65/113  303/662  F20-29RUN       918 Elyse Turr              F  25 Brooklyn         NY   31:27.14 10:08   30:47.58 
  764  82/161  304/662  F30-39RUN       970 Jodi Wilcock            F  38 Andover          NJ   31:27.19 10:08   29:38.08 
  765   2/16   305/662  F60-69RUN       606 Elizabeth McQueen       F  65 Hamburg          NJ   31:28.64 10:08   31:03.94 
  766  53/89   461/654  M50-59RUN         6 Michael Aiello Sr.      M  57 Vernon           NJ   31:28.75 10:08   30:48.16 
  767 105/158  462/654  M40-49RUN       434 Ted Kelly               M  46 Sparta           NJ   31:29.74 10:09   30:26.97 
  768  58/66   463/654  M15-19RUN       630 Brendan Monahan         M  16 Sparta           NJ   31:30.03 10:09   30:58.01 
  769  47/72   306/662  F15-19RUN       361 Anna Gundersen          F  17 Sparta           NJ   31:30.03 10:09   30:57.85 
  770 106/158  464/654  M40-49RUN      1256 Pete Woznicki           M  40 Highland Lakes   NJ   31:31.70 10:09   29:51.82 
  771  66/84   465/654  M20-29RUN      1038 Sean MacFarlane         M  20 Sparta           NJ   31:33.12 10:10   30:47.39 
  772  82/103  466/654  M30-39RUN      1377 Jeff Lemoshy            M  38 Sparta           NJ   31:33.59 10:10   30:30.04 
  773 107/158  467/654  M40-49RUN      1298 Christopher Husk        M  47 Sparta           NJ   31:33.94 10:10   31:06.34 
  774  64/152  307/662  F40-49RUN      1334 Susan Zabransky         F  45 Montville        NJ   31:34.05 10:10   31:19.71 
  775  83/161  308/662  F30-39RUN       927 Helenea Vanhouten       F  36 Sparta           NJ   31:34.43 10:10   31:07.76 
  776  66/113  309/662  F20-29RUN       266 Amy Duncan              F  27 Gaithersburg     MD   31:34.61 10:10   30:54.46 
  777  67/113  310/662  F20-29RUN       761 Jessie Purton           F  27 Sparta           NJ   31:36.60 10:11   30:51.91 
  778  68/113  311/662  F20-29RUN       144 Stephanie Castorina     F  25 Arlington        VA   31:37.17 10:11   30:50.67 
  779   4/14   312/662  F06-09RUN       739 Hope Pinsonault         F   9 Sparta           NJ   31:40.03 10:12   31:30.22 
  780 108/158  468/654  M40-49RUN       956 Robert West             M  45 Sparta           NJ   31:40.51 10:12   31:29.50 
  781  54/89   469/654  M50-59RUN       141 Vinnie Castaldi         M  52 Sparta           NJ   31:40.57 10:12   31:14.55 
  782  84/161  313/662  F30-39RUN      1057 Daniella Montesano      F  31 Sparta           NJ   31:40.90 10:12   30:54.80 
  783  65/152  314/662  F40-49RUN      1130 Carolyn Riccio          F  46 Sparta           NJ   31:41.56 10:13   31:22.31 
  784  69/113  315/662  F20-29RUN      1430 Kristen Vance           F  21 Vernon           NJ   31:41.57 10:13   31:06.63 
  785  66/152  316/662  F40-49RUN        88 Martha Brabston         F  46 Sparta           NJ   31:43.42 10:13   31:10.59 
  786  22/61   317/662  F50-59RUN       684 Kathleen O'Brien        F  52 Sparta           NJ   31:43.87 10:13   31:10.82 
  787  85/161  318/662  F30-39RUN       921 Erin Utter              F  32 Branchville      NJ   31:44.37 10:13   30:15.25 
  788  74/100  470/654  M10-14RUN      1063 Jarryd Boyle            M  13 Sparta           NJ   31:44.61 10:14   30:20.45 
  789  83/103  471/654  M30-39RUN      1186 Padvaic Finnegan        M  38 Sparta           NJ   31:46.08 10:14   31:01.54 
  790  75/100  472/654  M10-14RUN      1187 Sean Finnegan           M  11 Sparta           NJ   31:46.37 10:14   31:10.53 
  791 109/158  473/654  M40-49RUN       333 Peter Gilman            M  47 Kinnelon         NJ   31:46.50 10:14   31:16.44 
  792 110/158  474/654  M40-49RUN       445 Brian Kesselman         M  40 Sparta           NJ   31:47.01 10:14   31:21.36 
  793  70/113  319/662  F20-29RUN       673 Lindsay Nichols         F  29 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   31:47.99 10:15   30:18.19 
  794  71/113  320/662  F20-29RUN      1062 Alexis Boyle            F  20 Sparta           NJ   31:48.01 10:15   30:26.22 
  795  67/84   475/654  M20-29RUN       812 Yero Saponjian          M  23 Revere           MA   31:49.03 10:15   30:34.82 
  796  11/18   476/654  M60-69RUN       405 Jeff Hughes             M  60 Sparta           NJ   31:51.12 10:16   31:22.53 
  797  55/89   477/654  M50-59RUN       668 Carle Nelson            M  51 Sparta           NJ   31:53.22 10:16   31:23.34 
  798  72/113  321/662  F20-29RUN       476 Katherine Kostopoulos   F  29 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   31:53.92 10:17   30:46.49 
  799  73/113  322/662  F20-29RUN        11 Jessica Allison         F  25 West Milford     NJ   31:56.68 10:17   31:10.01 
  800  23/61   323/662  F50-59RUN       201 Maryjane Cowell         F  52 Sparta           NJ   31:57.53 10:18   30:13.06 
  801  56/89   478/654  M50-59RUN       942 Steven Waehler          M  56 Sparta           NJ   31:57.72 10:18   31:45.28 
  802  67/152  324/662  F40-49RUN      1060 Colleen Boyle           F  46 Sparta           NJ   31:57.92 10:18   30:35.73 
  803 111/158  479/654  M40-49RUN      1061 Craig Boyle             M  42 Sparta           NJ   31:58.09 10:18   30:33.71 
  804  84/103  480/654  M30-39RUN       912 Chris Trepcos           M  31 Wharton          NJ   31:59.15 10:18   30:19.33 
  805  86/161  325/662  F30-39RUN       742 Francesca Piotrowsky    F  35 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   31:59.98 10:18   31:26.41 
  806  24/61   326/662  F50-59RUN       638 Barbara Mooney          F  52 Sparta           NJ   32:00.01 10:18   31:04.65 
  807  57/89   481/654  M50-59RUN       759 Steven Pratt            M  51 East Stroudsburg PA   32:01.42 10:19   30:31.59 
  808  59/66   482/654  M15-19RUN       644 Shane Morris            M  18 Lafayette        NJ   32:01.56 10:19   31:29.58 
  809  68/84   483/654  M20-29RUN      1366 Mathew Rowland          M  28 Long Valley      NJ   32:01.59 10:19   30:53.46 
  810  87/161  327/662  F30-39RUN      1311 Kristen Oneil           F  31 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   32:01.68 10:19   31:50.87 
  811  24/71   328/662  F10-14RUN      1142 Kiley Gormley           F  12 Ringwood         NJ   32:01.68 10:19   31:48.00 
  812  68/152  329/662  F40-49RUN      1343 Kathryn Voural          F  42 Lafayette        NJ   32:03.01 10:19   30:49.68 
  813  60/66   484/654  M15-19RUN       646 Tyler Morris            M  17 Lafayette        NJ   32:03.20 10:20   31:17.91 
  814  48/72   330/662  F15-19RUN       978 Mia Wiskow              F  17 Chester          NJ   32:03.49 10:20   31:42.55 
  815  69/152  331/662  F40-49RUN       478 Marissa Kressman        F  40 Andover          NJ   32:05.56 10:20   30:48.36 
  816  76/100  485/654  M10-14RUN       441 Charlie Keppler         M  12 Newton           NJ   32:06.93 10:21   31:42.15 
  817  49/72   332/662  F15-19RUN         1 Nelly Adamietz          F  18 Sparta           NJ   32:09.43 10:22   31:25.34 
  818  77/100  486/654  M10-14RUN       343 Joseph Greer            M  14 Frelinghuysen    NJ   32:10.46 10:22   31:57.95 
  819  25/71   333/662  F10-14RUN      1358 Kaitlyn Mead            F  10 Sparta           NJ   32:10.86 10:22   31:36.02 
  820  70/152  334/662  F40-49RUN      1169 Marcella Lynch          F  44 West Chester     PA   32:10.88 10:22   31:39.09 
  821 112/158  487/654  M40-49RUN      1209 Pat Silvey              M  42 Sparta           NJ   32:11.04 10:22   31:38.81 
  822  85/103  488/654  M30-39RUN       667 Patrick Neill           M  37 Andover          NJ   32:11.61 10:22   31:07.45 
  823 113/158  489/654  M40-49RUN       205 David Cronin            M  44 Sparta           NJ   32:13.54 10:23   31:44.50 
  824  78/100  490/654  M10-14RUN       865 Ronan Smarth            M  10 Newton           NJ   32:14.67 10:23   31:19.17 
  825 114/158  491/654  M40-49RUN       863 Tim Smarth              M  44 Newton           NJ   32:14.82 10:23   31:18.79 
  826  26/71   335/662  F10-14RUN       459 Joelle Klimek           F  11 Sparta           NJ   32:15.12 10:23   31:28.67 
  827  27/71   336/662  F10-14RUN        24 Nicole Assaro           F  12 Sparta           NJ   32:15.36 10:23   31:28.91 
  828  28/71   337/662  F10-14RUN        23 Stefanie Assaro         F  14 Sparta           NJ   32:15.91 10:24   32:07.18 
  829  88/161  338/662  F30-39RUN      1422 Valerie Donnelly        F  38 Dover            NJ   32:16.28 10:24   31:10.48 
  830  29/71   339/662  F10-14RUN      1000 Elizabeth Zanetakos     F  12 Sparta           NJ   32:16.80 10:24   32:06.73 
  831  25/61   340/662  F50-59RUN       566 Betty Mayfield          F  54 Kenvil           NJ   32:17.05 10:24   31:27.93 
  832  74/113  341/662  F20-29RUN       567 Erin Mayfield           F  23 Kenvil           NJ   32:17.30 10:24   31:28.18 
  833  71/152  342/662  F40-49RUN        43 Courtney Barden-Peterso F  42 Hawley           PA   32:20.45 10:25   31:32.45 
  834  58/89   492/654  M50-59RUN        39 Fred Barden             M  55 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   32:20.48 10:25   31:32.38 
  835  61/66   493/654  M15-19RUN      1178 Eddie Klecha            M  17 Sparta           NJ   32:22.13 10:26   31:53.13 
  836 115/158  494/654  M40-49RUN       922 Evert Van Kampen        M  42 Sparta           NJ   32:23.52 10:26   31:03.84 
  837  69/84   495/654  M20-29RUN       332 Dave Germano Jr         M  20 Sparta           NJ   32:25.99 10:27   32:04.22 
  838  59/89   496/654  M50-59RUN       331 Mike Germano            M  54 Sparta           NJ   32:26.09 10:27   32:03.72 
  839  26/61   343/662  F50-59RUN       137 Marymichelle Cartwright F  51 Sparta           NJ   32:26.46 10:27   31:01.20 
  840  72/152  344/662  F40-49RUN      1240 Hilary Butera           F  46 Lawrenceville    NJ   32:26.74 10:27   31:49.94 
  841  79/100  497/654  M10-14RUN      1011 Drew Garger             M  13 Sparta           NJ   32:26.88 10:27   32:15.05 
  842  30/71   345/662  F10-14RUN      1041 Blaire Bernstein        F  14 Sparta           NJ   32:27.09 10:27   32:15.69 
  843  80/100  498/654  M10-14RUN       713 Matt Pampin             M  13 Sparta           NJ   32:27.60 10:27   32:15.24 
  844  31/71   346/662  F10-14RUN      1122 Maya Ellington          F  12 Sparta           NJ   32:28.67 10:28   31:16.05 
  845  81/100  499/654  M10-14RUN      1123 Niko Ellington          M  10 Sparta           NJ   32:28.80 10:28   31:15.99 
  846  89/161  347/662  F30-39RUN       159 Jennifer Christel       F  37 Sparta           NJ   32:30.19 10:28   31:44.90 
  847  60/89   500/654  M50-59RUN       726 Joseph Perdue           M  54 Sparta           NJ   32:32.83 10:29   30:16.89 
  848  75/113  348/662  F20-29RUN      1281 Kelly Allenspach        F  20 Andover          NJ   32:33.59 10:29   31:15.34 
  849  76/113  349/662  F20-29RUN      1309 Patricia Henegan        F  22 Newton           NJ   32:34.59 10:30   31:16.50 
  850  73/152  350/662  F40-49RUN       607 Lynn McRae              F  41 Sparta           NJ   32:34.87 10:30   31:35.57 
  851  90/161  351/662  F30-39RUN      1140 Melissa Owen            F  37 Rockaway         NJ   32:35.66 10:30   32:21.37 
  852  91/161  352/662  F30-39RUN      1442 Rosemarie Akbari        F  36 Sparta           NJ   32:37.92 10:31   31:59.80 
  853  12/18   501/654  M60-69RUN       519 Pete Litchfield         M  61 Sparta           NJ   32:38.60 10:31   31:21.88 
  854  86/103  502/654  M30-39RUN      1104 Richard Ecke            M  37 Byram            NJ   32:40.58 10:32   31:44.41 
  855  74/152  353/662  F40-49RUN      1407 Linda Albertson         F  40 Oak Ridge        NJ   32:44.61 10:33            
  856  75/152  354/662  F40-49RUN       733 Sharon Pflug-Moench     F  41 Newton           NJ   32:44.86 10:33   32:06.27 
  857  92/161  355/662  F30-39RUN       467 Jennifer Koller         F  31 Hopatcong        NJ   32:47.66 10:34   32:00.26 
  858  61/89   503/654  M50-59RUN      1286 Frank Farrell           M  53 Sparta           NJ   32:48.96 10:34   31:22.27 
  859  32/71   356/662  F10-14RUN       837 Lauren Scott            F  13 Sparta           NJ   32:50.45 10:35   32:23.04 
  860  50/72   357/662  F15-19RUN      1454 Cassandra Mainiero      F  18 Sparta           NJ   32:50.78 10:35   32:28.03 
  861  93/161  358/662  F30-39RUN       460 Katie Klumpp            F  32 Sparta           NJ   32:50.82 10:35   32:40.32 
  862 116/158  504/654  M40-49RUN      1024 John Incantalupo        M  49 Sparta           NJ   32:51.91 10:35   31:31.39 
  863  94/161  359/662  F30-39RUN       995 Kristina Young          F  39 Havre De Grace   MD   32:54.56 10:36   32:36.16 
  864  77/113  360/662  F20-29RUN      1116 Katie Stanek            F  29 Sparta           NJ   32:57.31 10:37   32:35.98 
  865  95/161  361/662  F30-39RUN       251 Kristen Difiore         F  38 Succasunna       NJ   32:59.91 10:38   31:28.87 
  866  27/61   362/662  F50-59RUN       377 Donna Hamer             F  54 Stockholm        NJ   33:00.09 10:38   32:25.20 
  867  76/152  363/662  F40-49RUN       954 Allison West            F  45 Sparta           NJ   33:01.56 10:38   32:49.97 
  868  51/72   364/662  F15-19RUN       940 Olga Vrabel             F  15 Sparta           NJ   33:02.17 10:38   32:23.43 
  869  77/152  365/662  F40-49RUN       785 Nancy Roberts           F  48 Skaneateles      NY   33:02.90 10:39   32:05.47 
  870  28/61   366/662  F50-59RUN      1412 Elaine Sittinger        F  51 West Milford     NJ   33:02.99 10:39   32:35.12 
  871  78/113  367/662  F20-29RUN      1214 Nora Swartout           F  22 Swartswood       NJ   33:03.59 10:39   32:53.89 
  872  62/89   505/654  M50-59RUN      1040 Darrell Alvarez         M  54 Sparta           NJ   33:04.71 10:39   32:34.94 
  873  96/161  368/662  F30-39RUN       526 Jennifer Lopresti       F  35 Sparta           NJ   33:05.18 10:39   31:54.68 
  874  82/100  506/654  M10-14RUN       656 Jack Murphy             M  11 Trumansburg      NY   33:07.12 10:40   32:20.03 
  875  78/152  369/662  F40-49RUN       327 Joy Gaustad             F  49 Trumansburg      NY   33:07.28 10:40   32:19.58 
  876  79/152  370/662  F40-49RUN        10 Jean Allan              F  47 Sparta           NJ   33:09.54 10:41   32:53.32 
  877  33/71   371/662  F10-14RUN       181 Kimmy Conlan            F  13 Sparta           NJ   33:09.69 10:41   32:58.91 
  878  52/72   372/662  F15-19RUN        49 Amanda Bednarski        F  19 Sparta           NJ   33:10.28 10:41   31:48.28 
  879  79/113  373/662  F20-29RUN       928 Melissa Varda           F  22 Oak Ridge        NJ   33:11.18 10:41   32:13.15 
  880  63/89   507/654  M50-59RUN       929 Michael Varda           M  50 Oak Ridge        NJ   33:11.34 10:41   32:11.66 
  881  80/152  374/662  F40-49RUN      1036 Melinda Underwood       F  44 Sparta           NJ   33:11.71 10:42   32:33.04 
  882  53/72   375/662  F15-19RUN      1035 Kelley Underwood        F  19 Sparta           NJ   33:11.90 10:42   32:32.88 
  883  12/22   508/654  M06-09RUN       932 Jack Varian             M   9 Byram            NJ   33:13.77 10:42   32:51.97 
  884 117/158  509/654  M40-49RUN       930 Ken Varian              M  41 Byram            NJ   33:14.02 10:42   32:51.83 
  885  80/113  376/662  F20-29RUN      1426 Natalie Neuschatz       F  29 Sparta           NJ   33:14.14 10:42   31:57.07 
  886  81/152  377/662  F40-49RUN       594 Katie McHugh            F  48 Sparta           NJ   33:14.30 10:42   31:57.54 
  887 118/158  510/654  M40-49RUN       359 Stephen Gundersen       M  46 Sparta           NJ   33:14.67 10:43   32:42.71 
  888  82/152  378/662  F40-49RUN       699 Karen O'Krepky          F  42 Augusta          NJ   33:15.27 10:43   32:59.67 
  889  81/113  379/662  F20-29RUN       310 Brittany Frick          F  23 Lafayette        NJ   33:15.50 10:43   32:44.25 
  890  83/152  380/662  F40-49RUN       307 Maria Frick             F  45 Lafayette        NJ   33:15.64 10:43   32:44.20 
  891  82/113  381/662  F20-29RUN       214 Emilie Curcio           F  20 Sparta           NJ   33:16.86 10:43   32:12.63 
  892  83/113  382/662  F20-29RUN       529 Laura Lorenz            F  24 Hackettstown     NJ   33:17.33 10:43   32:39.74 
  893  84/113  383/662  F20-29RUN      1339 Kristen Romano          F  28 Oak Ridge        NJ   33:17.46 10:43   32:38.49 
  894  85/113  384/662  F20-29RUN      1337 Tara Rossi              F  28 Lafayette        NJ   33:17.61 10:43   32:38.21 
  895  86/113  385/662  F20-29RUN       536 Arielle Lusardi         F  22 Sparta           NJ   33:19.70 10:44   32:08.67 
  896 119/158  511/654  M40-49RUN       435 Sean Kelly              M  40 Stanhope         NJ   33:20.62 10:44   32:46.46 
  897  83/100  512/654  M10-14RUN       438 Neil Kelly              M  10 Stanhope         NJ   33:21.23 10:45   32:46.87 
  898  97/161  386/662  F30-39RUN      1384 Tara Callahan           F  31 Sparta           NJ   33:21.35 10:45   32:38.02 
  899  98/161  387/662  F30-39RUN      1398 Maura Rullis            F  30 Sparta           NJ   33:21.54 10:45   32:38.62 
  900          513/654                 1221                         M                           33:21.67 10:45   32:37.75 
  901  34/71   388/662  F10-14RUN        63 Megan Bertoline         F  14 Sparta           NJ   33:22.18 10:45   33:11.91 
  902  84/100  514/654  M10-14RUN       763 Andrew Pustelniak       M  11 Stockholm        NJ   33:22.54 10:45   32:58.14 
  903  87/103  515/654  M30-39RUN       679 Matthew Nowak           M  32 Richmond         VA   33:23.16 10:45   32:35.01 
  904  29/61   389/662  F50-59RUN       996 Randi Young             F  57 Randolph         NJ   33:23.20 10:45   32:46.17 
  905  99/161  390/662  F30-39RUN      1098 Dana Nolan              F  39 Sparta           NJ   33:23.79 10:45   32:43.38 
  906 120/158  516/654  M40-49RUN       829 Christopher Schrieks    M  43 Oak Ridge        NJ   33:23.83 10:45   31:56.39 
  907  54/72   391/662  F15-19RUN      1090 Ashley Shaw             F  17 Sparta           NJ   33:23.94 10:46   32:47.80 
  908 100/161  392/662  F30-39RUN       980 Tammy Witters           F  32 Highland Lakes   NJ   33:24.47 10:46   32:16.46 
  909  64/89   517/654  M50-59RUN      1272 John Riccio             M  52 Manlius          NY   33:24.84 10:46   33:04.98 
  910  30/61   393/662  F50-59RUN      1305 Sharon Riccio           F  51 Manlius          NY   33:25.11 10:46   33:05.52 
  911  35/71   394/662  F10-14RUN      1406 Anna Campbell           F  11 Newton           NJ   33:25.98 10:46   32:42.93 
  912 121/158  518/654  M40-49RUN      1348 Frank Slinsky           M  42 Raleigh          NC   33:26.46 10:46   31:58.50 
  913   3/16   395/662  F60-69RUN       473 Ginny Kopperl           F  62 Branchville      NJ   33:27.85 10:47   32:39.21 
  914  85/100  519/654  M10-14RUN       326 Ian Garrison            M  13 Sparta           NJ   33:28.32 10:47   33:14.55 
  915  88/103  520/654  M30-39RUN       132 David P. Carreiro       M  32 Sparta           NJ   33:31.61 10:48   32:57.32 
  916  84/152  396/662  F40-49RUN       689 Rosemary O'Grady        F  45 Sparta           NJ   33:32.21 10:48   32:56.44 
  917  85/152  397/662  F40-49RUN       311 Joan Frick              F  45 Sparta           NJ   33:32.31 10:48   32:20.34 
  918  86/152  398/662  F40-49RUN      1156 Kelly Downs             F  40 Highland Lakes   NJ   33:32.44 10:48   32:56.53 
  919  55/72   399/662  F15-19RUN      1023 Sabina Incantalupo      F  15 Sparta           NJ   33:32.78 10:48   32:13.51 
  920  36/71   400/662  F10-14RUN       454 Claire Incantalupo      F  13 Sparta           NJ   33:32.91 10:48   32:13.87 
  921  86/100  521/654  M10-14RUN      1157 Justin Downs            M  10 Highlands Lakes  NJ   33:33.10 10:48   32:57.39 
  922   4/16   401/662  F60-69RUN       221 Janet Cutshall          F  63 Sparta           NJ   33:38.35 10:50   33:30.25 
  923  87/100  522/654  M10-14RUN       533 Sean Lowery             M  11 Sparta           NJ   33:38.79 10:50   32:59.69 
  924 122/158  523/654  M40-49RUN      1328 Kevin Finnegan          M  45 Sparta           NJ   33:41.27 10:51   33:05.88 
  925  87/113  402/662  F20-29RUN      1434 Sarah Kuhn              F  26 Lawrenceville    NJ   33:42.84 10:52   33:11.95 
  926  65/89   524/654  M50-59RUN      1436 Randy Moore             M  56 Sparta           NJ   33:43.23 10:52   33:12.51 
  927  66/89   525/654  M50-59RUN       228 Michael Dashio          M  59 Sandyston        NJ   33:44.86 10:52   32:54.95 
  928  37/71   403/662  F10-14RUN       852 Aleksandra Sipols       F  10 Sparta           NJ   33:45.15 10:52   33:30.86 
  929 101/161  404/662  F30-39RUN      1444 Linda Blazer            F  33 Flanders         NJ   33:45.77 10:53   33:19.29 
  930  87/152  405/662  F40-49RUN       696 Luch O'Keefe            F  48 Newton           NJ   33:45.87 10:53   32:40.14 
  931 102/161  406/662  F30-39RUN        52 Kathryn Belgiorno       F  32 Sparta           NJ   33:48.55 10:53   33:09.69 
  932 123/158  526/654  M40-49RUN      1460 Michael Kerrigan        M  42 Hingham          MA   33:49.41 10:54   32:56.82 
  933 103/161  407/662  F30-39RUN      1048 Julie Austin            F  39 Sparta           NJ   33:50.00 10:54   32:28.55 
  934  88/113  408/662  F20-29RUN       347 Megan Grennille         F  24 Montague         NJ   33:51.29 10:54   33:27.78 
  935 104/161  409/662  F30-39RUN       888 Jeanine Struble         F  39 Sparta           NJ   33:51.84 10:54   33:30.83 
  936  67/89   527/654  M50-59RUN       346 William Grennille       M  57 Montague         NJ   33:51.95 10:55   33:28.52 
  937  38/71   410/662  F10-14RUN       265 Madison Dudziec         F  10 Sparta           NJ   33:52.06 10:55   33:15.20 
  938  56/72   411/662  F15-19RUN      1141 Miranda Merklin         F  16 Rockaway         NJ   33:52.65 10:55   33:39.44 
  939 105/161  412/662  F30-39RUN       945 Lotta Wahl-Kattner      F  35 Parsippany       NJ   33:55.18 10:56   32:50.22 
  940 106/161  413/662  F30-39RUN       264 Jennifer Dudziec        F  38 Sparta           NJ   33:58.09 10:56   33:20.94 
  941  62/66   528/654  M15-19RUN       179 Tyler Collins           M  18 Sparta           NJ   33:58.24 10:57   33:20.07 
  942  89/103  529/654  M30-39RUN       178 Scott Collins           M  35 South Easton     MA   33:58.53 10:57   33:20.99 
  943  31/61   414/662  F50-59RUN       569 Maureen Maylath         F  51 Sparta           NJ   34:00.79 10:57   33:22.61 
  944   2/4    530/654  M70-99RUN       839 Arch Seamans            M  77 Rockaway         NJ   34:01.42 10:58   33:52.71 
  945  68/89   531/654  M50-59RUN      1251 Frank Tricarico         M  52 Sparta           NJ   34:03.40 10:58   33:29.57 
  946  70/84   532/654  M20-29RUN       965 Jason Westbrook         M  23 Kinnelon         NJ   34:10.17 11:00   32:56.39 
  947  88/100  533/654  M10-14RUN       957 Michael Westbrook       M  12 Kinnelon         NJ   34:10.52 11:00   32:57.16 
  948  32/61   415/662  F50-59RUN       728 Cathy Perrone           F  50 Sparta           NJ   34:11.77 11:01   33:47.33 
  949 124/158  534/654  M40-49RUN       133 Tim Carroll             M  49 Sparta           NJ   34:12.53 11:01   33:07.51 
  950 107/161  416/662  F30-39RUN        75 Morgan Bleakley         F  37 Sparta           NJ   34:12.59 11:01   33:45.30 
  951  88/152  417/662  F40-49RUN        37 Virginia Banatt         F  46 Sparta           NJ   34:12.61 11:01   32:42.99 
  952  89/152  418/662  F40-49RUN       864 Colleen Smarth          F  41 Newton           NJ   34:13.65 11:02   33:21.17 
  953  57/72   419/662  F15-19RUN      1302 Julia Miller            F  19 Newton           NJ   34:14.13 11:02   33:31.05 
  954  89/100  535/654  M10-14RUN      1042 Derek Dykstra           M  13 Sparta           NJ   34:14.45 11:02   34:07.78 
  955  69/89   536/654  M50-59RUN      1003 Gary Borkes             M  51 Oak Ridge        NJ   34:17.45 11:03   33:12.47 
  956 108/161  420/662  F30-39RUN       184 Jill Connors            F  32 Sparta           NJ   34:17.73 11:03   33:22.96 
  957  33/61   421/662  F50-59RUN       422 Janice Johnson          F  53 Trumansburg      NY   34:18.79 11:03   33:31.21 
  958  58/72   422/662  F15-19RUN       591 Katherine McGinley      F  19 Blairstown       NJ   34:19.86 11:03   33:56.53 
  959  71/84   537/654  M20-29RUN       557 Lance Marxen            M  24 Oak Ridge        NJ   34:21.48 11:04   33:24.10 
  960  90/152  423/662  F40-49RUN      1135 Wendy Purvey            F  45 Sparta           NJ   34:22.15 11:04   33:53.57 
  961  39/71   424/662  F10-14RUN      1136 Madison Purvey          F  11 Sparta           NJ   34:22.87 11:04   33:35.94 
  962  90/100  538/654  M10-14RUN      1051 Samantha Palumbo        M  11 Andover          NJ   34:23.71 11:05   34:23.43 
  963  34/61   425/662  F50-59RUN       840 Caryn Segal             F  54 Byram            NJ   34:27.12 11:06   33:44.40 
  964  91/152  426/662  F40-49RUN       508 Maureen Leslie          F  48 Sparta           NJ   34:32.26 11:07   33:54.98 
  965  90/103  539/654  M30-39RUN       816 Albert Scales Iii       M  34 Dover            NJ   34:33.10 11:08   34:00.00 
  966  40/71   427/662  F10-14RUN       887 Erin Stoll              F  12 Branchville      NJ   34:34.86 11:08   33:52.82 
  967  41/71   428/662  F10-14RUN       683 Meredith Obaytek        F  11 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   34:35.24 11:08   33:53.84 
  968  42/71   429/662  F10-14RUN       113 Caitlin Burdzy          F  13 Stockholm        NJ   34:38.67 11:10   33:40.67 
  969  92/152  430/662  F40-49RUN       183 Debby Connors           F  41 Hoboken          NJ   34:39.37 11:10   33:42.87 
  970  93/152  431/662  F40-49RUN      1056 Lynnea Palumbo          F  48 Andover          NJ   34:39.50 11:10   34:09.91 
  971  72/84   540/654  M20-29RUN       150 Sean Chamer             M  29 Andover          NJ   34:41.01 11:10   33:40.82 
  972  94/152  432/662  F40-49RUN        26 Joananne Bachmann       F  46 Sparta           NJ   34:44.59 11:11   33:46.63 
  973  59/72   433/662  F15-19RUN       443 Katie Kerbel            F  16 Sparta           NJ   34:44.65 11:11   33:29.45 
  974  60/72   434/662  F15-19RUN       457 Genevieve Klimek        F  16 Sparta           NJ   34:45.01 11:12   33:30.16 
  975 109/161  435/662  F30-39RUN      1191 Susan Coughlin          F  32 Jacksonville     FL   34:46.28 11:12   34:27.29 
  976  89/113  436/662  F20-29RUN       439 Erin Kelly              F  23 Highland Lakes   NJ   34:48.36 11:13   34:01.60 
  977  91/103  541/654  M30-39RUN      1066 Robert Luciano          M  32 Sparta           NJ   34:48.84 11:13   34:14.08 
  978  43/71   437/662  F10-14RUN       540 Isabella Lusardi        F  13 Sparta           NJ   34:49.92 11:13   33:43.17 
  979  95/152  438/662  F40-49RUN       936 Carloline Von Bistram   F  46 Oak Ridge        NJ   34:52.02 11:14   33:33.75 
  980  96/152  439/662  F40-49RUN       687 Anne Marie O'Dair       F  47 Sparta           NJ   34:55.27 11:15   33:39.58 
  981  73/84   542/654  M20-29RUN      1065 L Elhmann               M  29 Sparta           NJ   34:55.35 11:15   34:20.26 
  982  74/84   543/654  M20-29RUN       637 Jeffrey Monico          M  25 Succasunna       NJ   34:56.78 11:15   34:19.39 
  983 110/161  440/662  F30-39RUN       356 Joanna Guarda           F  39 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   34:56.90 11:15   34:23.77 
  984  90/113  441/662  F20-29RUN       923 Megan Van Oudenaren     F  22 Oak Ridge        NJ   34:58.10 11:16   34:09.96 
  985  92/103  544/654  M30-39RUN       986 Edward Wtulich          M  39 Newton           NJ   34:58.27 11:16   33:26.78 
  986 111/161  442/662  F30-39RUN       987 Dawn Wtulich            F  39 Newton           NJ   34:58.83 11:16   33:27.85 
  987 125/158  545/654  M40-49RUN       168 John Clifford           M  42 Sparta           NJ   34:59.79 11:16   34:47.09 
  988  70/89   546/654  M50-59RUN      1120 Andrew Schwartz         M  50 Newton           NJ   35:00.77 11:17   33:46.64 
  989  91/113  443/662  F20-29RUN       506 Christie Lerro          F  26 Washington       DC   35:00.82 11:17   34:09.84 
  990  92/113  444/662  F20-29RUN      1002 Judie Zimmerman         F  27 Sparta           NJ   35:01.37 11:17   33:49.96 
  991 112/161  445/662  F30-39RUN       911 Anne Trepcos            F  31 Wharton          NJ   35:04.53 11:18   33:25.06 
  992 113/161  446/662  F30-39RUN       657 Kerri Murphy            F  36 Long Valley      NJ   35:06.19 11:18   34:04.17 
  993  91/100  547/654  M10-14RUN       601 Will McKenna            M  10 Sparta           NJ   35:06.23 11:18   33:25.38 
  994  44/71   447/662  F10-14RUN       600 Courtney McKenna        F  12 Sparta           NJ   35:06.33 11:18   33:25.18 
  995  93/113  448/662  F20-29RUN       553 Kristi Martin           F  28 Bethesda         MD   35:11.21 11:20   33:47.11 
  996 114/161  449/662  F30-39RUN      1086 Judith Ann Cooper       F  39 Stanhope         NJ   35:11.53 11:20   34:31.97 
  997 126/158  548/654  M40-49RUN       838 Mark Scott              M  49 Sparta           NJ   35:14.38 11:21   34:47.59 
  998  35/61   450/662  F50-59RUN       716 Debbie Papanestor       F  56 Hamburg          NJ   35:17.61 11:22   33:55.34 
  999 115/161  451/662  F30-39RUN       348 Christy Griffin         F  38 Hamburg          NJ   35:17.75 11:22   33:54.29 
 1000  92/100  549/654  M10-14RUN      1330 Cole Baldini            M  12 Sparta           NJ   35:18.61 11:22            
 1001  93/100  550/654  M10-14RUN      1324 Austin Henderson        M  11 Sparta           NJ   35:21.78 11:23   34:41.88 
 1002 116/161  452/662  F30-39RUN        92 Colleen Brady           F  34 Andover          NJ   35:25.82 11:25   34:09.98 
 1003  71/89   551/654  M50-59RUN      1173 Jeffery Lyons           M  50 Sparta           NJ   35:25.99 11:25   34:33.57 
 1004  75/84   552/654  M20-29RUN        42 Kaelen Barden           M  22 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   35:27.95 11:25   34:37.40 
 1005  94/113  453/662  F20-29RUN       463 Sara Knudsen            F  21 Flanders         NJ   35:28.54 11:26   34:37.48 
 1006  97/152  454/662  F40-49RUN       815 Julia Scales            F  43 Sparta           NJ   35:34.58 11:28   34:09.75 
 1007 127/158  553/654  M40-49RUN       321 Frank Gallichio         M  49 Newton           NJ   35:43.30 11:30   34:03.17 
 1008  95/113  455/662  F20-29RUN        46 Chrissie Barsouian      F  27 Revere           MA   35:45.75 11:31   34:31.63 
 1009  93/103  554/654  M30-39RUN      1087 Gregory Cooper          M  39 Stanhope         NJ   35:47.77 11:32   35:07.97 
 1010  98/152  456/662  F40-49RUN       810 Rocio Sanchez           F  42 Sparta           NJ   35:48.51 11:32   34:19.21 
 1011  72/89   555/654  M50-59RUN      1196 Kevin Sr Leddy          M  57 Sparta           NJ   35:48.84 11:32   34:22.50 
 1012  99/152  457/662  F40-49RUN        31 Beth Balogh             F  47 Andover          NJ   35:49.36 11:32   34:48.78 
 1013  13/22   556/654  M06-09RUN      1074 Robby Romano            M   7 Sparta           NJ   35:50.66 11:33   35:13.17 
 1014 128/158  557/654  M40-49RUN       344 Frank Greer             M  45 Frelinghuysen    NJ   35:51.27 11:33   35:38.15 
 1015 100/152  458/662  F40-49RUN       614 Shirley Miller          F  48 Sparta           NJ   35:53.61 11:34   34:27.73 
 1016 101/152  459/662  F40-49RUN      1121 Dorota Ellington        F  42 Sparta           NJ   35:53.70 11:34            
 1017  36/61   460/662  F50-59RUN      1415 Sabina Tognazzini       F  53 Mission Viejo    CA   35:53.98 11:34   35:22.94 
 1018  63/66   558/654  M15-19RUN       225 Harrison D'Amico        M  15 Sparta           NJ   35:54.13 11:34   35:20.63 
 1019  76/84   559/654  M20-29RUN      1252 David Smith             M  24 Flanders         NJ   35:54.63 11:34   35:20.58 
 1020  73/89   560/654  M50-59RUN      1232 Bill Degasperis         M  52 Sparta           NJ   35:55.73 11:34   35:19.29 
 1021  37/61   461/662  F50-59RUN      1143 Elaine Alvarado         F  53 West Milford     NJ   35:56.56 11:35   35:20.25 
 1022  74/89   561/654  M50-59RUN       672 Danny Nichols           M  50 Sussex           NJ   35:57.64 11:35   34:40.01 
 1023 102/152  462/662  F40-49RUN       671 Karen Nichols           F  48 Sussex           NJ   35:58.03 11:35   34:41.07 
 1024 117/161  463/662  F30-39RUN       708 Beth Owens              F  32 Hoboken          NJ   35:59.85 11:36   35:00.13 
 1025  94/103  562/654  M30-39RUN      1289 Patrick Lee             M  31 Rockaway         NJ   36:01.07 11:36   34:50.00 
 1026  95/103  563/654  M30-39RUN       550 Joseph Manzano          M  33 Montclair        NJ   36:04.98 11:37            
 1027  96/113  464/662  F20-29RUN      1456 Lindsay Sittinger       F  21 West Milford     NJ   36:05.68 11:38   35:36.16 
 1028 118/161  465/662  F30-39RUN       298 Rebecca Fitzgerald      F  35 Wantage          NJ   36:05.79 11:38   34:46.37 
 1029  61/72   466/662  F15-19RUN       735 Silvia Piancastelli     F  18 Sparta           NJ   36:06.49 11:38   35:21.60 
 1030  75/89   564/654  M50-59RUN       568 George Maylath          M  59 Sparta           NJ   36:17.26 11:41   35:39.27 
 1031 103/152  467/662  F40-49RUN       197 Melinda Courtman        F  41 Sparta           NJ   36:17.48 11:41   35:32.58 
 1032 129/158  565/654  M40-49RUN      1181 Mitch Mayer             M  44                       36:22.58 11:43   35:21.30 
 1033  77/84   566/654  M20-29RUN       640 Terrence Moran          M  28 Newton           NJ   36:23.06 11:43   36:01.91 
 1034 104/152  468/662  F40-49RUN      1419 Christina Sacerdate     F  43 Oak Ridge        NJ   36:24.50 11:44   35:52.29 
 1035  97/113  469/662  F20-29RUN       417 Jessica Italiano        F  28 Hopatcong        NJ   36:25.61 11:44   35:41.83 
 1036 130/158  567/654  M40-49RUN       281 Jonathan Evans          M  48 Sparta           NJ   36:26.53 11:44   35:21.35 
 1037  76/89   568/654  M50-59RUN       112 Arturo Buan             M  56 Fredon           NJ   36:29.56 11:45   35:35.38 
 1038  38/61   470/662  F50-59RUN       153 Elise Chichin           F  52 Sparta           NJ   36:31.08 11:46   34:54.62 
 1039 119/161  471/662  F30-39RUN       372 Kerrie Hakala           F  34 Highland Lakes   NJ   36:31.76 11:46   35:12.42 
 1040 105/152  472/662  F40-49RUN       537 Holly Lusardi           F  49 Sparta           NJ   36:44.34 11:50   35:32.95 
 1041 106/152  473/662  F40-49RUN       398 Joanne Houghtaling      F  40 Hamburg          NJ   36:48.03 11:51   35:42.35 
 1042  14/22   569/654  M06-09RUN       399 Ryan Houghtaling        M   6 Hamburg          NJ   36:48.03 11:51   35:42.14 
 1043  96/103  570/654  M30-39RUN      1265 Brett Dean              M  38 Lockport         NY   36:51.72 11:52   35:36.05 
 1044  97/103  571/654  M30-39RUN       676 Chris Niemiec           M  37 Cedar Grove      NJ   36:55.33 11:54   36:05.56 
 1045  64/66   572/654  M15-19RUN       908 Brandon Transier        M  18 Sparta           NJ   36:55.33 11:54   36:33.49 
 1046  45/71   474/662  F10-14RUN       698 Tara O'Keefe            F  10 Newton           NJ   36:57.29 11:54   36:14.38 
 1047  15/22   573/654  M06-09RUN       271 Luke Dykstra            M   8 Sparta           NJ   37:00.79 11:55   36:54.60 
 1048 107/152  475/662  F40-49RUN       734 Liza Phillips           F  47 Newfoundland     NJ   37:01.20 11:55   35:42.33 
 1049  98/103  574/654  M30-39RUN       984 Matthew Worsley         M  34 Sparta           NJ   37:09.29 11:58   35:45.66 
 1050 120/161  476/662  F30-39RUN       985 Alicia Worsley          F  32 Sparta           NJ   37:09.38 11:58   35:45.91 
 1051 108/152  477/662  F40-49RUN      1189 Justine Seminaris       F  46 Rockaway         NJ   37:09.64 11:58   36:04.37 
 1052 131/158  575/654  M40-49RUN      1055 Kristian Skavnes        M  46 Newton           NJ   37:09.90 11:58   36:04.75 
 1053  78/84   576/654  M20-29RUN      1108 Myles Headley           M  20 Plainfield       NJ   37:10.10 11:58   36:01.81 
 1054  46/71   478/662  F10-14RUN      1029 Emily Sigillo           F  10 Sparta           NJ   37:16.25 12:00   36:01.45 
 1055 121/161  479/662  F30-39RUN      1026 Kathy Nauta             F  39 Sparta           NJ   37:16.46 12:00   36:01.85 
 1056 122/161  480/662  F30-39RUN      1260 Claudia Fejko           F  34 Sparta           NJ   37:20.08 12:02   36:30.22 
 1057 123/161  481/662  F30-39RUN      1244 Tracy Cassidy           F  34 Sparta           NJ   37:20.36 12:02   36:30.79 
 1058  79/84   577/654  M20-29RUN      1025 Sean Incantalupo        M  20 Sparta           NJ   37:28.52 12:04   36:03.61 
 1059 124/161  482/662  F30-39RUN       574 Megan McCall            F  34 Sparta           NJ   37:32.26 12:05   35:58.95 
 1060  98/113  483/662  F20-29RUN       303 Lindsay Fox             F  29 Sparta           NJ   37:32.28 12:05   35:53.02 
 1061   5/14   484/662  F06-09RUN       464 Katherine Koch          F   8 Sparta           NJ   37:36.14 12:07   36:45.06 
 1062 109/152  485/662  F40-49RUN       466 Wanda Koch              F  40 Sparta           NJ   37:38.10 12:07   36:47.40 
 1063 132/158  578/654  M40-49RUN        97 Sean Breslin            M  47 Lafayette        NJ   37:39.86 12:08   36:54.28 
 1064   5/16   486/662  F60-69RUN       338 Joann Grana             F  60 Sparta           NJ   37:46.19 12:10   37:11.36 
 1065  39/61   487/662  F50-59RUN       750 Gale Plocic             F  51 Sparta           NJ   37:46.83 12:10   37:05.46 
 1066 125/161  488/662  F30-39RUN      1246 Dawn Lengen             F  36 Sparta           NJ   37:49.17 12:11   37:00.09 
 1067 126/161  489/662  F30-39RUN       909 Sherri Trapanese        F  38 Sparta           NJ   37:50.02 12:11   37:23.89 
 1068 127/161  490/662  F30-39RUN      1350 Beth Johansson          F  36 Clifton          NJ   37:54.34 12:13   36:58.42 
 1069 133/158  579/654  M40-49RUN       617 Charles Miller          M  49 Newton           NJ   38:03.55 12:15   37:38.17 
 1070 110/152  491/662  F40-49RUN      1059 Karen Dul               F  42 Newton           NJ   38:05.01 12:16   37:06.63 
 1071  99/113  492/662  F20-29RUN       232 Alexandra De Marco      F  20 Sparta           NJ   38:08.15 12:17            
 1072 100/113  493/662  F20-29RUN       556 Janean Marxen           F  28 Ogdensburg       NJ   38:09.27 12:17   37:12.74 
 1073 128/161  494/662  F30-39RUN       967 Crystal White           F  39 Ledgewood        NJ   38:14.42 12:19   37:15.71 
 1074 134/158  580/654  M40-49RUN        30 Glenn Balogh            M  46 Andover          NJ   38:18.59 12:20   37:16.58 
 1075 111/152  495/662  F40-49RUN      1238 Justine Riegel          F  41 Oak Ridge        NJ   38:21.52 12:21   38:00.26 
 1076  77/89   581/654  M50-59RUN       123 George Callow           M  52 Glenwood         NJ   38:21.62 12:21   37:07.11 
 1077  40/61   496/662  F50-59RUN       659 Anne Murphy             F  52 Sparta           NJ   38:40.54 12:27   37:02.12 
 1078 101/113  497/662  F20-29RUN       213 Robyn Curcio            F  28 Sparta           NJ   38:43.02 12:28   37:38.84 
 1079 129/161  498/662  F30-39RUN      1045 Heather Grana           F  36 Sparta           NJ   38:44.26 12:29   38:08.60 
 1080  16/22   582/654  M06-09RUN        33 Cory Balogh             M   7 Andover          NJ   38:44.65 12:29   37:43.81 
 1081 112/152  499/662  F40-49RUN       524 Maureen Longo           F  43 Sparta           NJ   38:47.72 12:30   37:26.59 
 1082  94/100  583/654  M10-14RUN       766 Brendan Puszcz          M  11 Sparta           NJ   38:53.93 12:32   38:41.71 
 1083  41/61   500/662  F50-59RUN      1440 Kathy Catalano          F  54 Lafayette        NJ   38:56.82 12:33   37:35.91 
 1084  78/89   584/654  M50-59RUN      1147 Lorett Cannito          M  55 Pinebrook        NJ   39:06.93 12:36   37:30.06 
 1085 102/113  501/662  F20-29RUN       109 Elena Bruno             F  27 Columbia         MD   39:07.65 12:36   38:11.50 
 1086          585/654                25217                         M                           39:10.37 12:37   38:14.12 
 1087  42/61   502/662  F50-59RUN       111 Deb Bruno               F  54 Stanhope         NJ   39:10.37 12:37   38:14.40 
 1088   6/16   503/662  F60-69RUN       487 Thelma Landrud          F  68 Sussex           NJ   39:14.79 12:38            
 1089  62/72   504/662  F15-19RUN       136 Marykate Cartwright     F  16 Sparta           NJ   39:16.31 12:39   37:49.07 
 1090 130/161  505/662  F30-39RUN       170 Sandra Clowes           F  33 Stanhope         NJ   39:17.40 12:39   38:00.63 
 1091 103/113  506/662  F20-29RUN      1284 Julia Farrell           F  26 Sparta           NJ   39:17.94 12:39   37:51.78 
 1092  63/72   507/662  F15-19RUN      1285 Myha Farrell            F  18 Sparta           NJ   39:19.64 12:40   37:53.15 
 1093 104/113  508/662  F20-29RUN      1315 Stacey Kerstner         F  20 Stockholm        NJ   39:21.70 12:41   38:00.17 
 1094  64/72   509/662  F15-19RUN       370 Johanna Hagan           F  19 Sparta           NJ   39:21.94 12:41   38:41.67 
 1095 131/161  510/662  F30-39RUN       871 Cindy Snyder            F  32 Oak Ridge        NJ   39:39.08 12:46   38:52.46 
 1096  13/18   586/654  M60-69RUN       246 Michael Devine          M  62 Sparta           NJ   39:42.53 12:47   38:39.14 
 1097 113/152  511/662  F40-49RUN       195 Beverly Cotis           F  47 Sparta           NJ   39:48.05 12:49   38:23.33 
 1098  47/71   512/662  F10-14RUN      1019 Grace Campbell          F  10 Sparta           NJ   39:51.27 12:50   38:49.28 
 1099   6/14   513/662  F06-09RUN      1459 Molly Kerrigan          F   9 Hingham          MA   39:52.10 12:50   38:50.11 
 1100 114/152  514/662  F40-49RUN       292 Kerrilynne Ferrante     F  44 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   39:52.30 12:51   38:53.33 
 1101  79/89   587/654  M50-59RUN       869 David Smith             M  55 Sparta           NJ   39:56.67 12:52   38:30.46 
 1102 135/158  588/654  M40-49RUN       187 Andrew Cook             M  41 Sparta           NJ   39:57.90 12:52   38:40.84 
 1103 115/152  515/662  F40-49RUN       250 Tracy Dewitt            F  40 Hackettstown     NJ   39:58.54 12:53   38:37.54 
 1104 116/152  516/662  F40-49RUN       407 Jules Hurley            F  43 Sparta           NJ   40:00.44 12:53   39:28.31 
 1105 117/152  517/662  F40-49RUN       990 Lori Yost               F  48 Butler           NJ   40:00.98 12:53   38:40.10 
 1106 118/152  518/662  F40-49RUN       618 Holly Miller            F  48 Newton           NJ   40:10.24 12:56   39:45.87 
 1107 132/161  519/662  F30-39RUN      1353 Jane Gardner            F  36 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   40:18.95 12:59   39:22.39 
 1108 119/152  520/662  F40-49RUN       959 Liesl Westbrook         F  43 Kinnelon         NJ   40:22.93 13:00   39:17.08 
 1109  95/100  589/654  M10-14RUN        36 Eryk Banatt             M  14 Sparta           NJ   40:29.09 13:02   38:59.43 
 1110 136/158  590/654  M40-49RUN       764 Stan Puszcz             M  46 Sparta           NJ   40:38.75 13:05   39:11.19 
 1111 133/161  521/662  F30-39RUN       416 Shaun Isabella          F  31 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   40:40.76 13:06   39:53.91 
 1112 134/161  522/662  F30-39RUN       428 Paula Kaltman           F  34 Rockaway         NJ   40:40.97 13:06   39:54.64 
 1113 105/113  523/662  F20-29RUN       686 Elysia Ochs             F  26 Branchville      NJ   40:41.01 13:06   40:07.27 
 1114  48/71   524/662  F10-14RUN       748 Lisa Platz              F  13 Lafayette        NJ   40:46.89 13:08   39:27.30 
 1115 137/158  591/654  M40-49RUN       746 Dave Platz              M  43 Lafayette        NJ   40:47.10 13:08   39:27.86 
 1116  49/71   525/662  F10-14RUN       747 Lauren Platz            F  12 Lafayette        NJ   40:47.12 13:08   39:27.85 
 1117 138/158  592/654  M40-49RUN       272 Owen Dykstra            M  41 Sparta           NJ   41:05.34 13:14   40:58.04 
 1118   7/14   526/662  F06-09RUN       267 Julia Dykstra           F   6 Sparta           NJ   41:05.47 13:14   40:59.21 
 1119   8/14   527/662  F06-09RUN       802 Jenna Ryan              F   9 Sparta           NJ   41:16.55 13:18   40:52.90 
 1120   9/14   528/662  F06-09RUN       836 Erin Scott              F   9 Sparta           NJ   41:18.78 13:18   40:51.73 
 1121 106/113  529/662  F20-29RUN       701 Lyndsie Olenoski        F  26 Collegeville     PA   41:34.57 13:23   40:20.85 
 1122 120/152  530/662  F40-49RUN       351 Susan Grobleski         F  43 Oak Ridge        NJ   41:39.88 13:25   40:23.82 
 1123 121/152  531/662  F40-49RUN       828 Linda Schrieks          F  42 Oak Ridge        NJ   41:41.24 13:26   40:25.61 
 1124 139/158  593/654  M40-49RUN       805 Timothy Salinardo       M  45 Sparta           NJ   41:41.64 13:26   41:26.94 
 1125  80/89   594/654  M50-59RUN       235 Ed Decker               M  54 Sparta           NJ   41:44.60 13:27   40:58.14 
 1126 122/152  532/662  F40-49RUN       236 Mary Decker             F  48 Sparta           NJ   41:44.98 13:27   40:57.96 
 1127  10/14   533/662  F06-09RUN       803 Shauna Ryan             F   6 Sparta           NJ   41:46.40 13:27   41:20.76 
 1128 140/158  595/654  M40-49RUN       801 Gerry Ryan              M  47 Sparta           NJ   41:47.75 13:28   41:21.80 
 1129  80/84   596/654  M20-29RUN       729 James Perrone           M  20 Sparta           NJ   41:49.11 13:28   41:25.50 
 1130  81/89   597/654  M50-59RUN       961 Richard Westbrook       M  54 Kinnelon         NJ   41:50.07 13:28   40:41.11 
 1131  65/72   534/662  F15-19RUN       962 Sarah Westbrook         F  15 Kinnelon         NJ   41:50.15 13:28   40:38.95 
 1132  17/22   598/654  M06-09RUN       963 Ryan Westbrook          M   9 Kinnelon         NJ   41:50.27 13:28   40:38.66 
 1133 135/161  535/662  F30-39RUN      1193 Ellie Mulligan          F  35 Sparta           NJ   41:52.48 13:29   40:42.08 
 1134 123/152  536/662  F40-49RUN       629 Debbie Monahan          F  48 Sparta           NJ   41:55.45 13:30   40:19.73 
 1135 141/158  599/654  M40-49RUN       632 John Monahan            M  47 Sparta           NJ   41:55.64 13:30   40:20.03 
 1136 142/158  600/654  M40-49RUN       968 David Widmer            M  42 Wharton          NJ   42:01.81 13:32   41:21.83 
 1137  18/22   601/654  M06-09RUN      1192 Serena Mulligan         M   7 Sparta           NJ   42:02.17 13:32   40:53.16 
 1138  50/71   537/662  F10-14RUN      1362 Emily Mead              F  14 Sparta           NJ   42:02.57 13:32   40:55.65 
 1139  51/71   538/662  F10-14RUN       693 Haley O'Grady           F  14 Sparta           NJ   42:02.86 13:33   40:56.01 
 1140  52/71   539/662  F10-14RUN       314 Carly Friedman          F  14 Sparta           NJ   42:19.16 13:38   41:12.21 
 1141 136/161  540/662  F30-39RUN       609 Jaime Megill            F  31 Wantage          NJ   42:24.39 13:39   42:12.44 
 1142 107/113  541/662  F20-29RUN       245 Kristine Deppner        F  29 Sparta           NJ   42:30.35 13:41   41:41.49 
 1143 124/152  542/662  F40-49RUN       722 Linda Peoples           F  40 Lafayette        NJ   42:30.65 13:41   41:52.66 
 1144 137/161  543/662  F30-39RUN      1253 Michele Moore           F  38 Sparta           NJ   42:32.23 13:42   41:43.14 
 1145 143/158  602/654  M40-49RUN       894 Peter Sullivan          M  40 Warwick          NY   42:37.55 13:44   42:09.79 
 1146          603/654                 1466                         M                           42:46.10 13:46   41:56.58 
 1147 138/161  544/662  F30-39RUN       867 Michelle L. Smith       F  39 Sparta           NJ   42:47.81 13:47   41:46.41 
 1148 139/161  545/662  F30-39RUN       586 Jaclyn McFarlane        F  31 Sparta           NJ   42:47.85 13:47   41:46.24 
 1149 140/161  546/662  F30-39RUN       261 Jill Dougherty          F  34 Sparta           NJ   42:48.16 13:47   41:46.50 
 1150  43/61   547/662  F50-59RUN      1068 Sandra Foley            F  50 Sparta           NJ   42:48.23 13:47   42:31.91 
 1151  53/71   548/662  F10-14RUN       514 Nina Levatino           F  10 Sparta           NJ   42:54.94 13:49   41:30.30 
 1152  11/14   549/662  F06-09RUN       853 Maruta Sipols           F   8 Sparta           NJ   42:58.91 13:51   42:44.36 
 1153 144/158  604/654  M40-49RUN       510 John Levatino           M  44 Sparta           NJ   43:00.70 13:51   41:36.76 
 1154  54/71   550/662  F10-14RUN       387 Allison Heeney          F  11 Sparta           NJ   43:01.70 13:51   41:33.05 
 1155  96/100  605/654  M10-14RUN       389 Sean Heeney             M  13 Sparta           NJ   43:01.78 13:51   41:32.99 
 1156 125/152  551/662  F40-49RUN       938 Tammy Vrabel            F  49 Sparta           NJ   43:06.84 13:53   42:27.28 
 1157  44/61   552/662  F50-59RUN      1139 Nancy Nish              F  54 Vernon           NJ   43:12.34 13:55   41:53.18 
 1158  55/71   553/662  F10-14RUN      1280 Devin Cutis             F  10 Sparta           NJ   43:17.23 13:56   41:54.06 
 1159  82/89   606/654  M50-59RUN       592 Jim McGrath             M  56 Hamburg          NJ   43:19.93 13:57   42:54.40 
 1160  56/71   554/662  F10-14RUN      1291 Isabelle Vankampen      F  10 Sparta           NJ   43:21.81 13:58   41:59.04 
 1161 145/158  607/654  M40-49RUN       883 Joseph Stoll            M  43 Branchville      NJ   43:35.26 14:02   42:53.74 
 1162  19/22   608/654  M06-09RUN       884 Jack Stoll              M   6 Branchville      NJ   43:35.40 14:02   42:53.60 
 1163  81/84   609/654  M20-29RUN       371 Thomas Hagan            M  25 Sparta           NJ   43:39.81 14:04   42:55.32 
 1164 126/152  555/662  F40-49RUN      1225 Valerie Quinn           F  41                       44:00.02 14:10   42:56.83 
 1165 127/152  556/662  F40-49RUN      1226 Liz Kelly               F  40 Newton           NJ   44:00.29 14:10   42:56.75 
 1166  45/61   557/662  F50-59RUN       237 Michelle Decker         F  54 Blairstown       NJ   44:08.92 14:13   42:32.82 
 1167  57/71   558/662  F10-14RUN      1078 Katerina Kochka-Thomas  F  14 Hamburg          NJ   44:11.90 14:14   44:04.16 
 1168 108/113  559/662  F20-29RUN       116 Kristin Burke           F  29 St. Petersburg   FL   44:19.82 14:17   43:06.16 
 1169 128/152  560/662  F40-49RUN       582 Sharon McDonnell        F  42 Lafayette        NJ   44:31.65 14:20   43:33.32 
 1170  46/61   561/662  F50-59RUN        98 Terry Breslin           F  52 Lafayette        NJ   44:32.10 14:21   43:34.21 
 1171  47/61   562/662  F50-59RUN      1073 Annika Romano           F  52 Sparta           NJ   44:33.49 14:21   43:56.07 
 1172 141/161  563/662  F30-39RUN      1194 Meredith Mulligan       F  35 Sparta           NJ   44:34.50 14:21   43:24.10 
 1173   3/4    610/654  M70-99RUN       675 Bob Nicholson           M  81 Sparta           NJ   44:34.88 14:21   44:21.86 
 1174  58/71   564/662  F10-14RUN       615 Jacqueline Miller       F  14 Newton           NJ   44:35.99 14:22   44:11.36 
 1175  59/71   565/662  F10-14RUN       797 Brielle Rozmus          F  13 Oak Ridge        NJ   44:36.36 14:22   44:11.90 
 1176  97/100  611/654  M10-14RUN       572 Ryan Mazalatis          M  11 Summerville      SC   44:37.81 14:22   43:44.65 
 1177  98/100  612/654  M10-14RUN       512 Maxx Levatino           M  14 Sparta           NJ   44:38.02 14:22   44:10.88 
 1178  99/100  613/654  M10-14RUN      1463 Nick Sheala             M  13 Sparta           NJ   44:38.18 14:23   44:10.41 
 1179  60/71   566/662  F10-14RUN       513 Lindsay Levatino        F  13 Sparta           NJ   44:40.29 14:23   44:12.43 
 1180 146/158  614/654  M40-49RUN       313 Bruce Friedman          M  49 Sparta           NJ   44:43.40 14:24   44:34.02 
 1181  66/72   567/662  F15-19RUN       754 Korinne Pollison        F  15 Sparta           NJ   44:43.84 14:24   43:46.17 
 1182  67/72   568/662  F15-19RUN       705 Elaine Owen             F  15 Sparta           NJ   44:44.03 14:24   43:46.17 
 1183  12/14   569/662  F06-09RUN      1018 Maura Campbell          F   7 Sparta           NJ   44:52.49 14:27   43:48.37 
 1184  68/72   570/662  F15-19RUN        32 Kylie Balogh            F  15 Andover          NJ   44:55.33 14:28   43:52.92 
 1185  48/61   571/662  F50-59RUN       160 Cathy Chute             F  52 Sparta           NJ   44:58.92 14:29   43:33.11 
 1186 142/161  572/662  F30-39RUN       107 Joanne Browne           F  38 Lafayette        NJ   44:59.55 14:29   43:39.16 
 1187 129/152  573/662  F40-49RUN       665 Whitney Naughton        F  44 Chino Hills      CA   45:07.98 14:32   43:48.51 
 1188  13/14   574/662  F06-09RUN       740 Grace Pinsonault        F   7 Sparta           NJ   45:26.64 14:38   44:22.74 
 1189          615/654                  622 Carly Miller            M   5 Sparta           NJ   45:31.73 14:40   44:33.15 
 1190 147/158  616/654  M40-49RUN       620 Ken Miller              M  41 Sparta           NJ   45:32.05 14:40   44:33.53 
 1191 130/152  575/662  F40-49RUN       282 Nicola Evans            F  47 Sparta           NJ   45:35.57 14:41   44:00.78 
 1192  49/61   576/662  F50-59RUN       322 Kathi Gallichio         F  53 Newton           NJ   45:39.14 14:42   43:59.73 
 1193 131/152  577/662  F40-49RUN       312 Lori Friedman           F  46 Sparta           NJ   45:39.42 14:42   45:30.16 
 1194 132/152  578/662  F40-49RUN       741 Judy Pinsonault         F  44 Sparta           NJ   46:10.23 14:52   45:06.57 
 1195 143/161  579/662  F30-39RUN      1021 Mary Alice Campbell     F  38 Sparta           NJ   46:10.57 14:52   45:06.63 
 1196 144/161  580/662  F30-39RUN       571 Kathy Mazalatis         F  38 Summerville      SC   46:10.79 14:52   45:18.40 
 1197  20/22   617/654  M06-09RUN       573 Kevin Mazalatis         M   9 Summerville      SC   46:14.90 14:54   45:21.80 
 1198 133/152  581/662  F40-49RUN       896 Cynthia Szumski         F  41 Sparta           NJ   46:22.60 14:56   45:08.23 
 1199 134/152  582/662  F40-49RUN      1292 Catherine Vankampen     F  43 Sparta           NJ   46:22.62 14:56   44:57.58 
 1200 135/152  583/662  F40-49RUN       576 Geraldine McCooey       F  49 Sparta           NJ   46:22.66 14:56   45:10.11 
 1201 148/158  618/654  M40-49RUN       706 David Owen              M  47 Sparta           NJ   47:33.56 15:19   46:07.81 
 1202 136/152  584/662  F40-49RUN       707 Lynne Owen              F  46 Sparta           NJ   47:33.69 15:19   46:08.53 
 1203 100/100  619/654  M10-14RUN       872 Chris Sobotor-Kwasnik   M  11 Sparta           NJ   47:35.32 15:20   47:32.66 
 1204 149/158  620/654  M40-49RUN       482 Ted Kwasnik             M  43 Sparta           NJ   47:36.01 15:20   47:33.33 
 1205  99/103  621/654  M30-39RUN      1014 George Krops            M  38 Sparta           NJ   47:38.08 15:20   47:08.77 
 1206 109/113  585/662  F20-29RUN       767 Crystal Quaglio         F  26 Newton           NJ   47:41.25 15:21   46:09.28 
 1207 145/161  586/662  F30-39RUN      1013 Kristina Krops          F  37 Sparta           NJ   47:42.24 15:22   47:13.12 
 1208  61/71   587/662  F10-14RUN       821 Molly Schelle           F  11 Sparta           NJ   47:55.00 15:26   47:00.67 
 1209  62/71   588/662  F10-14RUN       827 Ashley Schoenfeld       F  11 Sparta           NJ   47:56.58 15:26   47:01.45 
 1210 150/158  622/654  M40-49RUN       382 Bob Headley             M  46 Oak Ridge        NJ   47:59.68 15:27   46:53.10 
 1211  69/72   589/662  F15-19RUN       935 Stephanie Verwys        F  18 Sparta           NJ   47:59.85 15:27   47:06.96 
 1212  63/71   590/662  F10-14RUN       383 Jess Headley            F  14 Oak Ridge        NJ   48:00.19 15:28   46:53.38 
 1213  64/71   591/662  F10-14RUN        29 Courtney Bachmann       F  11 Sparta           NJ   48:00.46 15:28   47:05.33 
 1214  65/71   592/662  F10-14RUN        28 Julianne Bachmann       F  13 Sparta           NJ   48:00.59 15:28   47:05.04 
 1215  66/71   593/662  F10-14RUN       788 Shannon Roberts         F  10 Skaneateles      NY   48:00.68 15:28   47:05.31 
 1216 137/152  594/662  F40-49RUN       589 Laura McGee             F  49 Sparta           NJ   48:05.76 15:29   47:17.56 
 1217 110/113  595/662  F20-29RUN       725 Christina Pepe          F  24 Andover          NJ   48:13.56 15:32   46:30.27 
 1218  50/61   596/662  F50-59RUN       724 Lynda Pepe              F  55 Andover          NJ   48:13.59 15:32   46:30.80 
 1219 151/158  623/654  M40-49RUN      1046 Joseph Molon            M  49 Sparta           NJ   48:28.12 15:37   47:31.66 
 1220 138/152  597/662  F40-49RUN       628 Laurajean Molon         F  45 Sparta           NJ   48:28.13 15:37   47:31.63 
 1221  67/71   598/662  F10-14RUN       943 Georgia Waehler         F  11 Sparta           NJ   48:39.70 15:40   48:28.91 
 1222  65/66   624/654  M15-19RUN        27 Nicholas Bachmann       M  16 Sparta           NJ   48:57.89 15:46   48:01.65 
 1223  83/89   625/654  M50-59RUN      1115 Joseph Connell          M  50 Sparta           NJ   49:00.32 15:47   48:09.06 
 1224 139/152  599/662  F40-49RUN        70 Brooke Blair            F  43 Sparta           NJ   49:04.93 15:48   47:32.68 
 1225 152/158  626/654  M40-49RUN       388 Michael Heeney          M  49 Sparta           NJ   49:05.46 15:49   47:32.10 
 1226                                   256 Devon Dobbs                 1 Sparta           NJ   49:11.49 15:50   47:29.03 
 1227 146/161  600/662  F30-39RUN       254 Buffie Dobbs            F  39 Sparta           NJ   49:11.70 15:51   47:29.25 
 1228  68/71   601/662  F10-14RUN       697 Erin O'Keefe            F  14 Newton           NJ   49:15.24 15:52   48:05.28 
 1229  69/71   602/662  F10-14RUN       167 Courtney Clifford       F  10 Sparta           NJ   49:17.75 15:53   49:06.31 
 1230  82/84   627/654  M20-29RUN       558 Jesse Marxen            M  27 Ogdensburg       NJ   49:30.88 15:57   48:19.04 
 1231  51/61   603/662  F50-59RUN      1106 Pauline Clark           F  50 Sparta           NJ   49:38.23 15:59   48:02.16 
 1232 140/152  604/662  F40-49RUN       511 Paige Levatino          F  42 Sparta           NJ   49:38.93 15:59   48:06.56 
 1233 153/158  628/654  M40-49RUN      1464 Michela Shalal          M  49 Sparta           NJ   49:39.30 15:59   48:07.91 
 1234  14/18   629/654  M60-69RUN      1006 Joseph Warner           M  60 Sparta           NJ   49:57.86 16:05   49:09.53 
 1235  84/89   630/654  M50-59RUN       588 Bob McGauley            M  54 Sparta           NJ   50:06.27 16:08   49:31.72 
 1236  52/61   605/662  F50-59RUN       587 Mary McGauley           F  54 Sparta           NJ   50:06.30 16:08   49:31.70 
 1237 141/152  606/662  F40-49RUN      1408 Julia Campbell          F  40 Newton           NJ   50:06.34 16:08   48:56.10 
 1238 154/158  631/654  M40-49RUN       695 Daniel O'Keefe          M  44 Newton           NJ   50:06.56 16:08   48:56.46 
 1239 147/161  607/662  F30-39RUN        50 Shanna Behrje           F  33 Andover          NJ   50:12.17 16:10   48:48.80 
 1240 148/161  608/662  F30-39RUN       104 Rebecca Brown           F  31 Lafayette        NJ   50:13.54 16:10   48:42.66 
 1241  70/71   609/662  F10-14RUN       780 Courtney Richmond       F  13 Sparta           NJ   50:14.11 16:11   49:20.54 
 1242 155/158  632/654  M40-49RUN       779 Dave Richmond           M  46 Sparta           NJ   50:14.39 16:11   49:19.13 
 1243   4/4    633/654  M70-99RUN       336 Manny Goldberg          M  70 Sparta           NJ   50:14.76 16:11   49:12.16 
 1244  71/71   610/662  F10-14RUN       781 Erin Richmond           F  11 Sparta           NJ   50:14.88 16:11   49:20.60 
 1245 142/152  611/662  F40-49RUN       488 Adrienne Lane           F  45 Elmira           NY   50:28.09 16:15   49:24.90 
 1246  66/66   634/654  M15-19RUN       648 Sam Morrison            M  19 Sparta           NJ   50:30.76 16:16   49:37.78 
 1247  85/89   635/654  M50-59RUN       647 Mitch Morrison          M  51 Sparta           NJ   50:46.31 16:21   49:55.76 
 1248 111/113  612/662  F20-29RUN      1205 Sara Morrison           F  21 Sparta           NJ   50:46.76 16:21   49:54.71 
 1249 143/152  613/662  F40-49RUN       277 Virgina Eliades         F  46 Sparta           NJ   50:47.94 16:22            
 1250 144/152  614/662  F40-49RUN       778 Jolaine Richmond        F  42 Sparta           NJ   50:50.26 16:22   49:56.49 
 1251   7/16   615/662  F60-69RUN      1230 Shirley Cervino         F  64 Manasquan        NJ   50:52.65 16:23   49:57.74 
 1252   8/16   616/662  F60-69RUN       118 Frieda Burrowes         F  63 Wharton          NJ   51:10.42 16:29   50:06.77 
 1253 145/152  617/662  F40-49RUN      1417 Christine Alongi        F  40 Hackettstown     NJ   51:21.84 16:32   49:55.61 
 1254  53/61   618/662  F50-59RUN      1160 Maryann Plaskon         F  52 Augusta          NJ   51:22.01 16:32   49:55.65 
 1255 146/152  619/662  F40-49RUN        45 Ilze Bars               F  47 Sparta           NJ   51:29.67 16:35   49:52.04 
 1256   9/16   620/662  F60-69RUN       650 Ruth Muenzen            F  63 Sparta           NJ   51:38.43 16:38   50:10.57 
 1257 100/103  636/654  M30-39RUN       652 Jason Muenzen           M  30 Randolph         NJ   51:38.66 16:38   50:10.87 
 1258 147/152  621/662  F40-49RUN       357 Theresa Guarino         F  45 Oak Ridge        NJ   51:39.09 16:38   50:02.87 
 1259 149/161  622/662  F30-39RUN       653 Christine Muenzen       F  30 Randolph         NJ   51:39.44 16:38   50:10.26 
 1260  15/18   637/654  M60-69RUN       275 Joseph Eisenberg        M  65 Baltimore        MD   51:52.94 16:42   50:42.93 
 1261  10/16   623/662  F60-69RUN       427 Susan Kahn-Eisenberg    F  62 Baltimore        MD   51:52.98 16:42   50:50.96 
 1262 150/161  624/662  F30-39RUN       320 Dana Gall               F  31 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   51:59.66 16:45   50:40.78 
 1263 151/161  625/662  F30-39RUN       603 Donna McPhail           F  31 Great Meadows    NJ   51:59.85 16:45   50:40.98 
 1264  70/72   626/662  F15-19RUN      1421 Megan Stefanski         F  17 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   52:02.74 16:46   50:51.00 
 1265  83/84   638/654  M20-29RUN       879 Christopher Stefanski   M  26 Pompton Plains   NJ   52:03.65 16:46   50:51.21 
 1266  54/61   627/662  F50-59RUN       875 Josephine Spagnuolo     F  55 Branchville      NJ   52:11.66 16:48   51:21.80 
 1267  16/18   639/654  M60-69RUN       783 Ev Robbins              M  67 Oak Ridge        NJ   52:20.53 16:51   51:12.85 
 1268  11/16   628/662  F60-69RUN       784 Carol Robbins           F  66 Oak Ridge        NJ   52:20.54 16:51   51:12.86 
 1269  12/16   629/662  F60-69RUN      1007 Mary Warner             F  62 Sparta           NJ   52:33.16 16:55   51:43.85 
 1270 148/152  630/662  F40-49RUN       270 Danielle Dykstra        F  46 Sparta           NJ   52:48.91 17:00   51:17.10 
 1271  14/14   631/662  F06-09RUN       521 Ashley Litchfield       F   9 Sparta           NJ   52:49.26 17:01   51:36.24 
 1272 152/161  632/662  F30-39RUN       583 Renee McDonnell         F  37 Sparta           NJ   53:12.34 17:08   51:25.86 
 1273 153/161  633/662  F30-39RUN       897 Jennifer Talley         F  38 Sparta           NJ   53:14.25 17:09   51:28.13 
 1274 149/152  634/662  F40-49RUN      1380 Robyn Bivona            F  49 Sparta           NJ   53:16.11 17:09   51:35.69 
 1275  17/18   640/654  M60-69RUN       337 Ronald Grana            M  60 Sparta           NJ   53:16.15 17:09   51:35.55 
 1276   1/2    635/662  F70-99RUN      1114 Maria Veselinovich      F  75 Sunset Beach     NJ   54:01.41 17:24   52:00.25 
 1277  55/61   636/662  F50-59RUN      1112 Sylvia Mabunay          F  52 Sparta           NJ   54:01.44 17:24   52:00.40 
 1278  86/89   641/654  M50-59RUN      1113 Mike Mabunay            M  54 Sparta           NJ   54:01.49 17:24   52:00.62 
 1279 112/113  637/662  F20-29RUN       914 Annika Tubito           F  29 Lafayette        NJ   54:33.84 17:34   52:50.11 
 1280  13/16   638/662  F60-69RUN       913 Maureen Tubito          F  64 Lafayette        NJ   54:37.51 17:35   52:53.70 
 1281 154/161  639/662  F30-39RUN       915 Stephanie Tubito        F  35 Lafayette        NJ   54:37.69 17:35   52:54.39 
 1282 155/161  640/662  F30-39RUN       916 Janie Tubito            F  35 Lafayette        NJ   54:37.74 17:35   52:54.39 
 1283   2/2    641/662  F70-99RUN      1188 Maria Cruz Denzer       F  70 Sparta           NJ   54:43.30 17:37   51:33.48 
 1284 101/103  642/654  M30-39RUN        34 Cj Baltz                M  37 Newton           NJ   54:57.59 17:42   53:10.52 
 1285  87/89   643/654  M50-59RUN       490 Paula Laura             M  58 Cleveland Hts    OH   56:32.85 18:13            
 1286 156/161  642/662  F30-39RUN        35 Kari Baltz              F  35 Newton           NJ   56:50.72 18:18   55:03.80 
 1287  56/61   643/662  F50-59RUN      1335 Susan Kennedy           F  59 Sparta           NJ   57:26.94 18:30   55:52.27 
 1288  84/84   644/654  M20-29RUN      1438 Dan Lombreglia          M  29 Newton           NJ   57:26.96 18:30   55:52.44 
 1289  88/89   645/654  M50-59RUN      1333 Thomas Kennedy          M  59 Sparta           NJ   57:29.78 18:31   55:54.64 
 1290 157/161  644/662  F30-39RUN      1443 Shannon Lombreglia      F  30 Newton           NJ   57:30.09 18:31   55:55.75 
 1291  57/61   645/662  F50-59RUN       685 Michaela O'Brien        F  52 Kinnelon         NJ   57:35.95 18:33   56:38.58 
 1292 150/152  646/662  F40-49RUN       129 Terry Carlson           F  49 Sparta           NJ   57:54.06 18:39   56:24.13 
 1293  14/16   647/662  F60-69RUN       247 Beverly Devine          F  63 Sparta           NJ   57:54.19 18:39   56:23.63 
 1294  89/89   646/654  M50-59RUN        79 Brian Bollinger         M  53 Stanhope         NJ   57:56.36 18:39   56:17.27 
 1295  58/61   648/662  F50-59RUN        78 Dolores Bollinger       F  54 Stanhope         NJ   57:56.99 18:40   56:18.50 
 1296  15/16   649/662  F60-69RUN       365 Krys Gurstelle          F  60 West Milford     NJ   58:03.00 18:42   57:00.76 
 1297  18/18   647/654  M60-69RUN       362 Emile Gurstelle         M  63 West Milford     NJ   58:03.03 18:42   56:52.53 
 1298 102/103  648/654  M30-39RUN       549 Paul Mandal             M  39 Oak Ridge        NJ   59:05.93 19:02   57:29.41 
 1299 158/161  650/662  F30-39RUN       548 Rachel Mandal           F  31 Oak Ridge        NJ   59:06.40 19:02   57:29.42 
 1300  71/72   651/662  F15-19RUN        41 Shannon Barden          F  16 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   59:08.97 19:03   58:17.36 
 1301 151/152  652/662  F40-49RUN        40 Laurie Barden           F  49 Lake Hopatcong   NJ   59:09.02 19:03   58:17.87 
 1302 103/103  649/654  M30-39RUN        66 Chris Bischoff          M  37 Sparta           NJ   59:10.43 19:03   58:18.95 
 1303 159/161  653/662  F30-39RUN        67 Melissa Bischoff        F  36 Sparta           NJ   59:10.62 19:03   58:18.90 
 1304  21/22   650/654  M06-09RUN      1028 Matthew Sigillo         M   9 Sparta           NJ   59:11.20 19:04   57:57.49 
 1305 160/161  654/662  F30-39RUN      1027 Hollie Sigillo          F  39 Sparta           NJ   59:11.45 19:04   57:57.10 
 1306  22/22   651/654  M06-09RUN       156 Joshua Chico            M   8 Sparta           NJ   59:13.41 19:04   57:50.03 
 1307 161/161  655/662  F30-39RUN      1394 Tina Ullmann            F  39 Parsippany       NJ   59:26.01 19:08   57:46.14 
 1308  16/16   656/662  F60-69RUN      1392 Mary Ullmann            F  62 Stanhope         NJ   59:26.66 19:08   57:47.18 
 1309 156/158  652/654  M40-49RUN       155 Stephen Chico           M  48 Sparta           NJ   59:42.34 19:14   58:19.26 
 1310 152/152  657/662  F40-49RUN       154 Linda Chico             F  48 Sparta           NJ   59:42.51 19:14   58:19.22 
 1311  59/61   658/662  F50-59RUN       462 Susan Knauss-Macfarlane F  55 Sparta           NJ 1:00:03.31 19:20   58:28.78 
 1312  60/61   659/662  F50-59RUN       450 Emily Kimple            F  52 Manlius          NY 1:00:03.57 19:20   58:28.97 
 1313 113/113  660/662  F20-29RUN       493 Elise Laura             F  29 Kings Park       NY 1:01:10.14 19:42   59:20.90 
 1314 157/158  653/654  M40-49RUN       315 Stephen Froelich        M  48 Sparta           NJ 1:03:14.86 20:22 1:01:56.43 
 1315  72/72   661/662  F15-19RUN       317 Julianne Froelich       F  17 Sparta           NJ 1:03:14.99 20:22 1:01:55.89 
 1316 158/158  654/654  M40-49RUN      1054 James Ballantyne        M  48 Sparta           NJ 1:03:15.13 20:22 1:01:57.86 
 1317  61/61   662/662  F50-59RUN      1053 Elisabeth Ballantyne    F  56 Sparta           NJ 1:03:15.40 20:22 1:01:57.35 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                        Krogh's Annual Turkey Trot
                      Lake Mohawk, Sparta, New Jersey
                                11/26/2009

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      391 Lara Heigis             F  21 Walpack Center     NJ   19:14.70  6:12   19:13.08 
    2     1397 Ashley Behre            F  22 Flanders           NJ   19:22.00  6:15            
    3     1342 Kelly Ann Nugent        F  34 Clinton            NY   19:27.52  6:16   19:26.22 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      818 Justin Scheid           M  24 Sparta             NJ   15:30.66  5:00   15:30.93 
    2     1161 Joantha Juleus          M  19                         15:53.14  5:07   15:53.54 
    3      447 Owen Kimple             M  22 Manlius            NY   16:06.99  5:12            


              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

           ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  6 - 9 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      120 Marguerite Bysshe       F   7 Sparta             NJ   26:12.65  8:27   25:55.31 
    2     1198 Mary Kelly              F   9 Westlake           OH   26:35.47  8:34   26:22.38 
    3      621 Cooper Miller           F   8 Sparta             NJ   29:44.16  9:35   28:45.98 
    4      739 Hope Pinsonault         F   9 Sparta             NJ   31:40.03 10:12   31:30.22 
    5      464 Katherine Koch          F   8 Sparta             NJ   37:36.14 12:07   36:45.06 
    6     1459 Molly Kerrigan          F   9 Hingham            MA   39:52.10 12:50   38:50.11 
    7      267 Julia Dykstra           F   6 Sparta             NJ   41:05.47 13:14   40:59.21 
    8      802 Jenna Ryan              F   9 Sparta             NJ   41:16.55 13:18   40:52.90 
    9      836 Erin Scott              F   9 Sparta             NJ   41:18.78 13:18   40:51.73 
   10      803 Shauna Ryan             F   6 Sparta             NJ   41:46.40 13:27   41:20.76 
   11      853 Maruta Sipols           F   8 Sparta             NJ   42:58.91 13:51   42:44.36 
   12     1018 Maura Campbell          F   7 Sparta             NJ   44:52.49 14:27   43:48.37 
   13      740 Grace Pinsonault        F   7 Sparta             NJ   45:26.64 14:38   44:22.74 
   14      521 Ashley Litchfield       F   9 Sparta             NJ   52:49.26 17:01   51:36.24 

            ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  6 - 9 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      593 Liam McHale             M   9 Newton             NJ   22:57.99  7:24   22:56.72 
    2     1154 Cole Reardon            M   9 Hackettstown       NJ   24:07.76  7:46   23:40.74 
    3     1081 Joe Russo               M   8 Sparta             NJ   24:32.63  7:54   24:29.10 
    4     1247 Connor Gormley          M   9 Sparta             NJ   25:29.35  8:13   25:25.60 
    5      242 Dylan Decker            M   9 Newton             NJ   26:30.83  8:33   26:26.95 
    6     1031 Michael Ryan Jr         M   8 Sparta             NJ   27:30.01  8:52   27:24.01 
    7      721 Preston Peoples         M   8 Lafayette          NJ   28:57.18  9:20   28:29.55 
    8     1080 Robert Russo            M   9 Sparta             NJ   29:13.42  9:25   29:10.22 
    9      830 Kyle Schubert           M   8 Basking Ridge      NJ   29:44.83  9:35   29:26.22 
   10     1159 John Whilesmith         M   9 Sparta             NJ   29:56.21  9:39   29:37.84 
   11      866 Aidan Smarth            M   8 Newton             NJ   30:35.27  9:51   29:40.24 
   12      932 Jack Varian             M   9 Byram              NJ   33:13.77 10:42   32:51.97 
   13     1074 Robby Romano            M   7 Sparta             NJ   35:50.66 11:33   35:13.17 
   14      399 Ryan Houghtaling        M   6 Hamburg            NJ   36:48.03 11:51   35:42.14 
   15      271 Luke Dykstra            M   8 Sparta             NJ   37:00.79 11:55   36:54.60 
   16       33 Cory Balogh             M   7 Andover            NJ   38:44.65 12:29   37:43.81 
   17      963 Ryan Westbrook          M   9 Kinnelon           NJ   41:50.27 13:28   40:38.66 
   18     1192 Serena Mulligan         M   7 Sparta             NJ   42:02.17 13:32   40:53.16 
   19      884 Jack Stoll              M   6 Branchville        NJ   43:35.40 14:02   42:53.60 
   20      573 Kevin Mazalatis         M   9 Summerville        SC   46:14.90 14:54   45:21.80 
   21     1028 Matthew Sigillo         M   9 Sparta             NJ   59:11.20 19:04   57:57.49 
   22      156 Joshua Chico            M   8 Sparta             NJ   59:13.41 19:04   57:50.03 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1241 Gladys Loyas            F  14 Goshen             NY   20:44.36  6:41   20:42.89 
    2     1218 Alexandra McGill        F  13 Sparta             NJ   23:10.57  7:28   23:06.34 
    3      189 Marissa Coombs          F  13 Newton             NJ   23:53.02  7:42   23:37.94 
    4       82 Nelly Born              F  13 Newton             NJ   24:28.81  7:53   24:24.76 
    5       62 Hannah Bertoline        F  14 Sparta             NJ   24:35.88  7:56   24:25.98 
    6      791 Claire Romine           F  14 Sparta             NJ   25:35.22  8:15   25:26.67 
    7      904 Erin Tormey             F  13 Fredon             NJ   25:38.57  8:16   25:33.34 
    8      642 Samantha Mornhineway    F  14 Sparta             NJ   25:41.84  8:17   25:33.63 
    9      319 Robin Frye              F  11 Sparta             NJ   25:45.73  8:18   25:43.76 
   10     1103 Maggie Hickey           F  11 Sparta             NJ   26:15.84  8:28   26:15.99 
   11     1277 Kristina Gienovese      F  14 Sparta             NJ   26:21.45  8:30   26:13.32 
   12      889 Allison Struble         F  11 Sparta             NJ   26:28.10  8:32   26:07.25 
   13      738 Sara Pinsonault         F  11 Sparta             NJ   26:45.35  8:37   26:36.04 
   14      394 Allie Grace Hickey      F  10 Sparta             NJ   26:45.42  8:37   26:44.72 
   15      401 Megan Howson            F  13 Sparta             NJ   27:01.39  8:42   26:49.84 
   16      902 Emily Tighe             F  11 Sparta             NJ   27:12.51  8:46   26:50.46 
   17      173 Jordan Coiro            F  12 Newton             NJ   27:46.42  8:57   27:20.78 
   18      955 Olivia West             F  11 Sparta             NJ   28:14.62  9:06   28:05.27 
   19     1145 Morgan Thatcher         F  11 Sparta             NJ   28:14.78  9:06   27:52.80 
   20      458 Elise Klimek            F  12 Sparta             NJ   28:16.36  9:07   28:07.55 
   21      807 Sophie Salinardo        F  14 Sparta             NJ   28:52.56  9:18   28:10.44 
   22      881 Kristin Stetzel         F  14 Sparta             NJ   30:05.88  9:42   29:45.73 
   23      176 Justine Collins         F  14 Sparta             NJ   31:06.35 10:01   30:28.79 
   24     1142 Kiley Gormley           F  12 Ringwood           NJ   32:01.68 10:19   31:48.00 
   25     1358 Kaitlyn Mead            F  10 Sparta             NJ   32:10.86 10:22   31:36.02 
   26      459 Joelle Klimek           F  11 Sparta             NJ   32:15.12 10:23   31:28.67 
   27       24 Nicole Assaro           F  12 Sparta             NJ   32:15.36 10:23   31:28.91 
   28       23 Stefanie Assaro         F  14 Sparta             NJ   32:15.91 10:24   32:07.18 
   29     1000 Elizabeth Zanetakos     F  12 Sparta             NJ   32:16.80 10:24   32:06.73 
   30     1041 Blaire Bernstein        F  14 Sparta             NJ   32:27.09 10:27   32:15.69 
   31     1122 Maya Ellington          F  12 Sparta             NJ   32:28.67 10:28   31:16.05 
   32      837 Lauren Scott            F  13 Sparta             NJ   32:50.45 10:35   32:23.04 
   33      181 Kimmy Conlan            F  13 Sparta             NJ   33:09.69 10:41   32:58.91 
   34       63 Megan Bertoline         F  14 Sparta             NJ   33:22.18 10:45   33:11.91 
   35     1406 Anna Campbell           F  11 Newton             NJ   33:25.98 10:46   32:42.93 
   36      454 Claire Incantalupo      F  13 Sparta             NJ   33:32.91 10:48   32:13.87 
   37      852 Aleksandra Sipols       F  10 Sparta             NJ   33:45.15 10:52   33:30.86 
   38      265 Madison Dudziec         F  10 Sparta             NJ   33:52.06 10:55   33:15.20 
   39     1136 Madison Purvey          F  11 Sparta             NJ   34:22.87 11:04   33:35.94 
   40      887 Erin Stoll              F  12 Branchville        NJ   34:34.86 11:08   33:52.82 
   41      683 Meredith Obaytek        F  11 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   34:35.24 11:08   33:53.84 
   42      113 Caitlin Burdzy          F  13 Stockholm          NJ   34:38.67 11:10   33:40.67 
   43      540 Isabella Lusardi        F  13 Sparta             NJ   34:49.92 11:13   33:43.17 
   44      600 Courtney McKenna        F  12 Sparta             NJ   35:06.33 11:18   33:25.18 
   45      698 Tara O'Keefe            F  10 Newton             NJ   36:57.29 11:54   36:14.38 
   46     1029 Emily Sigillo           F  10 Sparta             NJ   37:16.25 12:00   36:01.45 
   47     1019 Grace Campbell          F  10 Sparta             NJ   39:51.27 12:50   38:49.28 
   48      748 Lisa Platz              F  13 Lafayette          NJ   40:46.89 13:08   39:27.30 
   49      747 Lauren Platz            F  12 Lafayette          NJ   40:47.12 13:08   39:27.85 
   50     1362 Emily Mead              F  14 Sparta             NJ   42:02.57 13:32   40:55.65 
   51      693 Haley O'Grady           F  14 Sparta             NJ   42:02.86 13:33   40:56.01 
   52      314 Carly Friedman          F  14 Sparta             NJ   42:19.16 13:38   41:12.21 
   53      514 Nina Levatino           F  10 Sparta             NJ   42:54.94 13:49   41:30.30 
   54      387 Allison Heeney          F  11 Sparta             NJ   43:01.70 13:51   41:33.05 
   55     1280 Devin Cutis             F  10 Sparta             NJ   43:17.23 13:56   41:54.06 
   56     1291 Isabelle Vankampen      F  10 Sparta             NJ   43:21.81 13:58   41:59.04 
   57     1078 Katerina Kochka-Thomas  F  14 Hamburg            NJ   44:11.90 14:14   44:04.16 
   58      615 Jacqueline Miller       F  14 Newton             NJ   44:35.99 14:22   44:11.36 
   59      797 Brielle Rozmus          F  13 Oak Ridge          NJ   44:36.36 14:22   44:11.90 
   60      513 Lindsay Levatino        F  13 Sparta             NJ   44:40.29 14:23   44:12.43 
   61      821 Molly Schelle           F  11 Sparta             NJ   47:55.00 15:26   47:00.67 
   62      827 Ashley Schoenfeld       F  11 Sparta             NJ   47:56.58 15:26   47:01.45 
   63      383 Jess Headley            F  14 Oak Ridge          NJ   48:00.19 15:28   46:53.38 
   64       29 Courtney Bachmann       F  11 Sparta             NJ   48:00.46 15:28   47:05.33 
   65       28 Julianne Bachmann       F  13 Sparta             NJ   48:00.59 15:28   47:05.04 
   66      788 Shannon Roberts         F  10 Skaneateles        NY   48:00.68 15:28   47:05.31 
   67      943 Georgia Waehler         F  11 Sparta             NJ   48:39.70 15:40   48:28.91 
   68      697 Erin O'Keefe            F  14 Newton             NJ   49:15.24 15:52   48:05.28 
   69      167 Courtney Clifford       F  10 Sparta             NJ   49:17.75 15:53   49:06.31 
   70      780 Courtney Richmond       F  13 Sparta             NJ   50:14.11 16:11   49:20.54 
   71      781 Erin Richmond           F  11 Sparta             NJ   50:14.88 16:11   49:20.60 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1432 Connor McHugh           M  14 Sussex             NJ   18:37.97  6:00   18:35.75 
    2      152 David Chaplin           M  14 Oak Ridge          NJ   19:47.09  6:23   19:46.22 
    3      114 Ian Burdzy              M  14 Stockholm          NJ   20:19.95  6:33   20:19.16 
    4      743 Vincent Pistritto       M  13 Woodbury           CT   20:20.54  6:33   19:53.47 
    5      193 Craig Corti             M  12 Stockholm          NJ   20:22.97  6:34   20:22.46 
    6       81 Peter Born              M  14 Newton             NJ   21:08.55  6:49   21:04.01 
    7     1365 Tyler Mead              M  14 Sparta             NJ   21:08.79  6:49   21:08.91 
    8     1172 Billy James             M  14 Lafayette          NJ   21:10.44  6:49   21:08.07 
    9      433 Nicholas Kaufman        M  14 Fredon             NJ   21:12.51  6:50   21:08.91 
   10     1076 Ryan Martin             M  14 Sparta             NJ   21:26.80  6:55   21:20.67 
   11      952 Tyler Wendt             M  14 Boonton            NJ   21:38.46  6:58   21:30.52 
   12      218 Frank Cutrone           M  13 Andover            NJ   22:55.96  7:23   22:28.22 
   13     1391 Shane Walsh             M  11 Glenwood           NJ   22:56.00  7:23   22:53.69 
   14      727 Ian Perdue              M  13 Sparta             NJ   23:05.82  7:27   23:01.59 
   15      765 John Puszcz             M  13 Sparta             NJ   23:06.74  7:27   23:01.01 
   16      808 Stephan Salinardo       M  12 Sparta             NJ   23:07.55  7:27   23:07.05 
   17     1383 Matthew Saba            M  14 Sparta             NJ   23:30.83  7:35   23:18.94 
   18     1235 Zach Eberding           M  12 Sparta             NJ   23:59.24  7:44   23:48.27 
   19      174 Shawn Coiro             M  10 Newton             NJ   23:59.63  7:44   23:58.08 
   20      580 Matthew McDonnell       M  13 Lafayette          NJ   24:15.67  7:49   24:01.75 
   21     1204 Andrew Lopuch           M  11 Sparta             NJ   24:50.66  8:00   24:38.70 
   22     1431 Eric Reinhard           M  13                         25:01.43  8:04   24:34.28 
   23      612 Brandon Meyer           M  12 Hackettstown       NJ   25:17.24  8:09   25:17.20 
   24      823 Frank Schoch            M  14 Sparta             NJ   25:24.32  8:11   25:11.21 
   25      579 Bobby McDonnell         M  13 Lafayette          NJ   25:27.75  8:12   25:22.35 
   26     1405 Michael Campbell Jr     M  13 Newton             NJ   25:28.19  8:12   24:27.56 
   27      825 Sean Schoch             M  12 Sparta             NJ   25:32.51  8:14   25:25.13 
   28      177 Ethan Collins           M  13 Sparta             NJ   25:51.24  8:20   25:47.02 
   29      645 MacK Morris             M  14 Lafayette          NJ   25:52.25  8:20   25:36.29 
   30     1197 Collin Kelly            M  11 Westlake           OH   26:08.18  8:25   25:54.99 
   31     1234 Russell Eberding        M  10 Sparta             NJ   26:33.73  8:33   26:23.34 
   32      900 Andrew Thiessen         M  14 Augusta            NJ   26:38.01  8:35   26:22.53 
   33     1381 Steven Saba             M  12 Sparta             NJ   26:47.87  8:38   26:35.47 
   34      798 Trevor Rozmus           M  11 Oak Ridge          NJ   26:48.19  8:38   26:46.91 
   35     1084 Mark Lisi               M  11 Andover            NJ   27:05.41  8:44   27:05.65 
   36     1351 Ryan Wood               M  14 Sparta             NJ   27:07.25  8:44   26:59.21 
   37      931 Adam Varian             M  13 Byram              NJ   27:09.05  8:45   26:47.86 
   38     1243 Taylor Rozynski         M  12 Sparta             NJ   27:09.78  8:45   27:07.18 
   39     1088 Vinny Carlesi Jr        M  11 Andover            NJ   27:09.98  8:45   27:10.18 
   40      855 Drew Skarbnik           M  13 Wharton            NJ   27:13.19  8:46   25:46.77 
   41      824 James Schoch            M  13 Sparta             NJ   27:37.51  8:54   27:24.41 
   42      720 Matthew Paulik          M  14 Hamburg            NJ   27:42.81  8:56   27:17.02 
   43     1052 Nicholas Palumbo        M  10 Andover            NJ   27:44.98  8:56   27:45.31 
   44      581 Robert McDonnell        M  13 Lafayette          NJ   27:56.04  9:00   27:25.40 
   45      188 Sebastian Cook          M  13 Sparta             NJ   27:56.96  9:00   27:44.37 
   46      525 Anthony Longo           M  13 Sparta             NJ   27:59.05  9:01   26:37.62 
   47     1275 Gavin Deyoung           M  11 Tranquility        NJ   27:59.10  9:01   27:50.95 
   48     1325 Tanner Henderson        M  11 Sparta             NJ   28:04.85  9:03   27:24.65 
   49     1085 Gregory Cooper Jr       M  11 Stanhope           NJ   28:25.42  9:09   28:25.14 
   50      616 Sean Miller             M  11 Newton             NJ   28:25.55  9:09   28:24.36 
   51     1279 John Tartaglia          M  10 Sparta             NJ   28:26.48  9:10   28:14.89 
   52      844 Connor Sheridan         M  13 Sparta             NJ   28:35.01  9:13   28:33.37 
   53        9 Justin Allan            M  13 Sparta             NJ   28:35.38  9:13   28:21.43 
   54     1356 Trey Osborn             M  10 Wantage            NJ   28:41.50  9:15   28:10.52 
   55      465 John Koch               M  10 Sparta             NJ   28:42.54  9:15   28:07.00 
   56     1079 Dimitri Kochka-Thomas   M  14 Hamburg            NJ   28:43.24  9:15   28:35.30 
   57      885 Kyle Stoll              M  14 Branchville        NJ   28:57.80  9:20   28:31.45 
   58       96 Kevin Breslin           M  13 Lafayette          NJ   29:05.44  9:22   28:39.71 
   59       71 Danny Blair             M  14 Sparta             NJ   29:12.30  9:25   27:59.48 
   60      440 Noah Keppler            M  11 Newton             NJ   29:16.93  9:26   29:12.92 
   61     1338 Paddy Finnegan          M  11 Sparta             NJ   29:17.29  9:26   28:32.60 
   62       21 Liam Armstrong          M  11 Sparta             NJ   29:23.64  9:28   29:22.76 
   63      325 Aidan Garrison          M  10 Sparta             NJ   29:26.00  9:29   29:12.26 
   64      186 Elijah Cook             M  11 Sparta             NJ   29:26.12  9:29   28:57.41 
   65      660 Michael Mysh            M  10 Sparta             NJ   30:02.97  9:41   29:33.83 
   66      598 Sean McHugh             M  11 Sparta             NJ   30:09.80  9:43   29:40.99 
   67     1453 Brewpan Ogrady          M  12 Sparta             NJ   30:10.02  9:43   29:41.09 
   68      520 Matthew Litchfield      M  11 Sparta             NJ   30:10.07  9:43   28:57.13 
   69     1133 Cameron Matulewski      M  13 Andover            NJ   30:17.84  9:46   30:10.85 
   70      826 Brian Schoch            M  10 Sparta             NJ   30:48.82  9:56   30:35.57 
   71      972 Paul Wilcock  Ii        M  14 Andover            NJ   31:11.02 10:03   29:22.07 
   72     1004 Ryan Hernandez          M  14 Sparta             NJ   31:18.53 10:05   30:47.04 
   73      431 Jesse Kauffman          M  13 Bryn Mawr          PA   31:26.34 10:08   30:44.60 
   74     1063 Jarryd Boyle            M  13 Sparta             NJ   31:44.61 10:14   30:20.45 
   75     1187 Sean Finnegan           M  11 Sparta             NJ   31:46.37 10:14   31:10.53 
   76      441 Charlie Keppler         M  12 Newton             NJ   32:06.93 10:21   31:42.15 
   77      343 Joseph Greer            M  14 Frelinghuysen      NJ   32:10.46 10:22   31:57.95 
   78      865 Ronan Smarth            M  10 Newton             NJ   32:14.67 10:23   31:19.17 
   79     1011 Drew Garger             M  13 Sparta             NJ   32:26.88 10:27   32:15.05 
   80      713 Matt Pampin             M  13 Sparta             NJ   32:27.60 10:27   32:15.24 
   81     1123 Niko Ellington          M  10 Sparta             NJ   32:28.80 10:28   31:15.99 
   82      656 Jack Murphy             M  11 Trumansburg        NY   33:07.12 10:40   32:20.03 
   83      438 Neil Kelly              M  10 Stanhope           NJ   33:21.23 10:45   32:46.87 
   84      763 Andrew Pustelniak       M  11 Stockholm          NJ   33:22.54 10:45   32:58.14 
   85      326 Ian Garrison            M  13 Sparta             NJ   33:28.32 10:47   33:14.55 
   86     1157 Justin Downs            M  10 Highlands Lakes    NJ   33:33.10 10:48   32:57.39 
   87      533 Sean Lowery             M  11 Sparta             NJ   33:38.79 10:50   32:59.69 
   88      957 Michael Westbrook       M  12 Kinnelon           NJ   34:10.52 11:00   32:57.16 
   89     1042 Derek Dykstra           M  13 Sparta             NJ   34:14.45 11:02   34:07.78 
   90     1051 Samantha Palumbo        M  11 Andover            NJ   34:23.71 11:05   34:23.43 
   91      601 Will McKenna            M  10 Sparta             NJ   35:06.23 11:18   33:25.38 
   92     1330 Cole Baldini            M  12 Sparta             NJ   35:18.61 11:22            
   93     1324 Austin Henderson        M  11 Sparta             NJ   35:21.78 11:23   34:41.88 
   94      766 Brendan Puszcz          M  11 Sparta             NJ   38:53.93 12:32   38:41.71 
   95       36 Eryk Banatt             M  14 Sparta             NJ   40:29.09 13:02   38:59.43 
   96      389 Sean Heeney             M  13 Sparta             NJ   43:01.78 13:51   41:32.99 
   97      572 Ryan Mazalatis          M  11 Summerville        SC   44:37.81 14:22   43:44.65 
   98      512 Maxx Levatino           M  14 Sparta             NJ   44:38.02 14:22   44:10.88 
   99     1463 Nick Sheala             M  13 Sparta             NJ   44:38.18 14:23   44:10.41 
  100      872 Chris Sobotor-Kwasnik   M  11 Sparta             NJ   47:35.32 15:20   47:32.66 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      877 Adrianne Speranza       F  18 Andover            NJ   20:38.88  6:39   20:34.80 
    2     1269 Lindsey McKee           F  18 Blairstown         NJ   20:44.82  6:41   20:43.31 
    3     1190 Rebecca Smith           F  18 Hamburg            NJ   20:49.70  6:43   20:48.72 
    4      390 Jenny Heigis            F  18 Walpack Center     NJ   21:17.54  6:52   21:15.65 
    5      753 Nina Poccia             F  15 Sparta             NJ   21:18.33  6:52   21:14.85 
    6      846 Jessica Siemer          F  17 Sparta             NJ   21:50.44  7:02   21:48.53 
    7     1162 Sheila Deyoung          F  17 Milton             NJ   23:51.37  7:41   23:48.52 
    8      412 Jenna Intersimone       F  18 Long Valley        NJ   23:55.17  7:42   23:42.54 
    9     1163 Elizabeth Waite         F  16 Milton             NJ   24:17.62  7:50   24:14.81 
   10       90 Katie Brabston          F  18 Sparta             NJ   24:27.15  7:53   23:57.02 
   11      551 Emily Marchessault      F  15 Stephens City      VA   24:37.82  7:56   23:35.87 
   12      470 Jenny Konecnik          F  18 Sparta             NJ   25:23.90  8:11   25:07.62 
   13      786 Kristin Roberts         F  19 Skaneateles        NY   25:30.66  8:13   24:33.52 
   14     1152 Jessica Sands           F  16 Sparta             NJ   25:32.80  8:14   25:11.99 
   15     1089 Emily Bodamer           F  16 Boardman           OH   25:33.90  8:14   24:58.52 
   16     1044 Kelly Norris            F  15 Sparta             NJ   25:37.12  8:15   25:29.77 
   17      262 Sidney Dougherty        F  15 Sparta             NJ   25:45.40  8:18   24:44.06 
   18     1462 Christina Chase         F  18 Sparta             NJ   26:14.97  8:27            
   19     1217 Devin Smith             F  15 Andover            NJ   26:22.95  8:30   26:18.24 
   20     1091 Jessica Bodamer         F  17 Boardman           OH   26:30.54  8:32   25:54.40 
   21      233 Dana De Marco           F  17 Sparta             NJ   26:30.88  8:33   26:09.16 
   22      238 Megan Decker            F  19 Highland Lakes     NJ   26:54.28  8:40   26:44.04 
   23     1306 Kerry Toumey            F  19 Hackettstown       NJ   27:04.17  8:43   26:12.80 
   24      386 Kait Heckenberger       F  19 Sparta             NJ   27:49.90  8:58   27:16.60 
   25      539 Marcella Lusardi        F  19 Sparta             NJ   27:56.11  9:00   26:49.68 
   26      335 Molly Gilson            F  17 Sparta             NJ   28:01.21  9:02   27:44.76 
   27      552 Danielle Marchessault   F  17 Stephens City      VA   28:05.45  9:03   26:53.77 
   28     1071 Nadia Hopper            F  16                         28:31.76  9:11   28:28.77 
   29     1072 Gianna Seeland          F  16 Sparta             NJ   28:31.87  9:11   28:28.88 
   30      847 Liza Sim                F  18 Sparta             NJ   28:37.26  9:13   28:18.43 
   31      244 Theresa Deluca          F  18 Sparta             NJ   28:40.34  9:14   28:06.08 
   32      886 Sidney Stoll            F  15 Branchville        NJ   28:45.39  9:16   28:04.57 
   33      596 Shannon McHugh          F  18 Sparta             NJ   28:52.88  9:18   28:32.90 
   34      692 Tara O'Grady            F  17 Sparta             NJ   28:53.81  9:19   28:33.81 
   35      777 Jackie Riccio           F  17 Manlius            NY   28:55.69  9:19   28:37.84 
   36      977 Chloe Wiskow            F  18 Chester            NJ   29:16.51  9:26   28:55.24 
   37     1318 Kelsey Koch             F  15 Fredon             NJ   29:25.37  9:29   28:42.30 
   38      849 Becky Sim               F  15 Sparta             NJ   29:28.59  9:30   29:09.23 
   39      831 Nicole Schubert         F  18 Basking Ridge      NJ   29:46.48  9:36   29:27.50 
   40      523 Margaret Lombardi       F  17 Branchville        NJ   29:53.11  9:38   28:59.79 
   41     1360 Morgan Colfax           F  19 Sparta             NJ   29:59.57  9:40   29:16.02 
   42      691 Jillian O'Grady         F  19 Sparta             NJ   30:00.11  9:40   29:40.31 
   43     1382 Michelle Rino           F  15 Sparta             NJ   30:30.25  9:50   30:10.66 
   44      892 Melissa Sullivan        F  19 Sparta             NJ   30:32.86  9:50   29:10.55 
   45     1067 Courtney Bischoff       F  17 Sparta             NJ   30:47.42  9:55   30:31.58 
   46     1037 Tracy Krulikowsky       F  19 Sparta             NJ   30:51.31  9:56   30:05.82 
   47      361 Anna Gundersen          F  17 Sparta             NJ   31:30.03 10:09   30:57.85 
   48      978 Mia Wiskow              F  17 Chester            NJ   32:03.49 10:20   31:42.55 
   49        1 Nelly Adamietz          F  18 Sparta             NJ   32:09.43 10:22   31:25.34 
   50     1454 Cassandra Mainiero      F  18 Sparta             NJ   32:50.78 10:35   32:28.03 
   51      940 Olga Vrabel             F  15 Sparta             NJ   33:02.17 10:38   32:23.43 
   52       49 Amanda Bednarski        F  19 Sparta             NJ   33:10.28 10:41   31:48.28 
   53     1035 Kelley Underwood        F  19 Sparta             NJ   33:11.90 10:42   32:32.88 
   54     1090 Ashley Shaw             F  17 Sparta             NJ   33:23.94 10:46   32:47.80 
   55     1023 Sabina Incantalupo      F  15 Sparta             NJ   33:32.78 10:48   32:13.51 
   56     1141 Miranda Merklin         F  16 Rockaway           NJ   33:52.65 10:55   33:39.44 
   57     1302 Julia Miller            F  19 Newton             NJ   34:14.13 11:02   33:31.05 
   58      591 Katherine McGinley      F  19 Blairstown         NJ   34:19.86 11:03   33:56.53 
   59      443 Katie Kerbel            F  16 Sparta             NJ   34:44.65 11:11   33:29.45 
   60      457 Genevieve Klimek        F  16 Sparta             NJ   34:45.01 11:12   33:30.16 
   61      735 Silvia Piancastelli     F  18 Sparta             NJ   36:06.49 11:38   35:21.60 
   62      136 Marykate Cartwright     F  16 Sparta             NJ   39:16.31 12:39   37:49.07 
   63     1285 Myha Farrell            F  18 Sparta             NJ   39:19.64 12:40   37:53.15 
   64      370 Johanna Hagan           F  19 Sparta             NJ   39:21.94 12:41   38:41.67 
   65      962 Sarah Westbrook         F  15 Kinnelon           NJ   41:50.15 13:28   40:38.95 
   66      754 Korinne Pollison        F  15 Sparta             NJ   44:43.84 14:24   43:46.17 
   67      705 Elaine Owen             F  15 Sparta             NJ   44:44.03 14:24   43:46.17 
   68       32 Kylie Balogh            F  15 Andover            NJ   44:55.33 14:28   43:52.92 
   69      935 Stephanie Verwys        F  18 Sparta             NJ   47:59.85 15:27   47:06.96 
   70     1421 Megan Stefanski         F  17 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   52:02.74 16:46   50:51.00 
   71       41 Shannon Barden          F  16 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   59:08.97 19:03   58:17.36 
   72      317 Julianne Froelich       F  17 Sparta             NJ 1:03:14.99 20:22 1:01:55.89 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      804 Kevin Ryan              M  19 Ringwood           NJ   16:39.51  5:22   16:40.06 
    2       61 Nick Bertoline          M  16 Sparta             NJ   17:41.84  5:42   17:41.64 
    3      910 Kris Trautz             M  15 Newton             NJ   18:30.08  5:58   18:30.18 
    4      392 Cory Hellwig            M  19 Vernon             NJ   18:43.26  6:02   18:41.90 
    5     1138 Speed Thomas            M  16 Sparta             NJ   18:50.86  6:04   18:50.64 
    6       95 Tom Breslin             M  17 Lafayette          NJ   18:59.96  6:07   18:59.20 
    7      477 Justin Krasnomowitz     M  18 Hamburg            NJ   19:12.37  6:11   19:10.83 
    8      297 Ryan Fischlein          M  17 Succasunna         NJ   19:12.67  6:12   19:07.55 
    9     1215 Stephen Saliba          M  17 Hamburg            NJ   19:14.15  6:12   19:13.04 
   10      669 Kyle Nelson             M  18 Sparta             NJ   19:19.26  6:14   19:19.25 
   11     1185 Kevin Gossett           M  15 Newton             NJ   19:22.86  6:15   19:22.96 
   12     1064 Jonathan Boyle          M  17 Sparta             NJ   19:56.74  6:26   19:50.05 
   13      499 Brian Lawrey Jr         M  16 Andover            NJ   20:12.78  6:31   20:14.18 
   14      192 James Corti             M  15 Stockholm          NJ   20:23.02  6:34   20:22.52 
   15     1012 Mark Jannucci           M  17 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   20:30.38  6:37   20:24.28 
   16      717 Grant Pasake            M  16 Franklin           NJ   20:32.60  6:37   20:31.70 
   17      531 Christopher Lorenz      M  16 Hackettstown       NJ   20:37.26  6:39   20:36.24 
   18      682 Thomas Nyzio            M  15 Sparta             NJ   20:58.75  6:46   20:58.21 
   19      768 Matthew Quigley         M  17 Dover              NJ   21:11.11  6:50   21:04.51 
   20     1058 Jon Wright              M  15 Sparta             NJ   21:22.58  6:53   21:21.78 
   21     1418 Chris Mainiero          M  15 Sparta             NJ   21:50.31  7:02   21:45.60 
   22      444 Billy Kerbel            M  15 Sparta             NJ   21:50.84  7:02   21:44.15 
   23      293 Tyler Ferrentino        M  19 Hopatcong          NJ   21:52.58  7:03   21:16.26 
   24     1375 Vasil Mico              M  15 Sparta             NJ   22:10.72  7:09   22:05.04 
   25      517 Jake Lipman             M  15 West Milford       NJ   22:19.14  7:12   22:11.93 
   26      475 Joshua Koss             M  16 Sparta             NJ   22:19.21  7:12   22:13.79 
   27     1082 William Amberg Iii      M  16 Sparta             NJ   22:21.95  7:12   22:17.34 
   28     1341 Brian Logsdon           M  17 Newton             NJ   23:23.44  7:32   23:07.94 
   29      486 Chase Labeau            M  15 Sparta             NJ   23:56.36  7:43   23:50.03 
   30      833 Jon Schwalm             M  16 Randolph           NJ   24:10.12  7:47   23:59.23 
   31      149 Christopher Ceravolo    M  15 Wayne              NJ   24:11.11  7:48   24:07.68 
   32      719 Ryan Paulik             M  15 Hamburg            NJ   24:34.79  7:55   24:11.35 
   33       57 Evan Bernat             M  19 Sparta             NJ   24:48.39  8:00   24:02.83 
   34      139 Chris Castaldi          M  18 Sparta             NJ   24:49.78  8:00   24:34.45 
   35     1266 Dillon Dericks          M  16 Sparta             NJ   24:51.61  8:01   24:41.75 
   36       93 Kevin Brady             M  17 Stow               MA   24:52.42  8:01   23:29.41 
   37      597 Will McHugh             M  15 Sparta             NJ   25:15.79  8:08   25:00.89 
   38     1195 Kevin Leddy Jr          M  18 Sparta             NJ   25:19.63  8:10   23:53.34 
   39      905 Kevin Tormey            M  16 Fredon             NJ   25:39.65  8:16   25:34.64 
   40     1455 Joseph Sporido          M  17 Branchville        NJ   25:48.05  8:19   25:24.39 
   41      700 Josh Oldridge           M  16 Sparta             NJ   25:58.00  8:22   25:53.28 
   42     1107 Eric Clark              M  16 Sparta             NJ   25:59.25  8:22   25:54.57 
   43      360 Erik Gundersen          M  19 Sparta             NJ   26:13.82  8:27   25:28.27 
   44      258 Skyler Dorney           M  17 Franklin           NJ   26:15.95  8:28   25:54.70 
   45      542 Ryan Lynch              M  19 Sparta             NJ   26:17.91  8:28   25:32.81 
   46     1206 Michael Spekhardt       M  18 Sparta             NJ   26:22.41  8:30   26:17.77 
   47       99 Michael Breslin         M  18 Lafayette          NJ   26:29.80  8:32   25:58.22 
   48     1428 Brian Post              M  19 Newton             NJ   26:32.20  8:33   26:04.58 
   49      543 Logan Lynch             M  17 Sparta             NJ   26:45.82  8:37   26:24.03 
   50      920 Gregory Urbanski        M  17 Sparta             NJ   27:16.56  8:47   24:14.10 
   51      140 Nick Castaldi           M  19 Sparta             NJ   27:54.41  8:59   27:30.57 
   52      169 Jimmy Clifford          M  15 Sparta             NJ   28:15.97  9:06   28:07.21 
   53      718 Daniel Paulik           M  18 Hamburg            NJ   28:16.44  9:07   27:51.20 
   54       80 Michael Bollinger       M  16 Stanhope           NJ   29:01.41  9:21   28:56.53 
   55      744 Joseph Pistritto        M  15 Woodbury           CT   30:06.97  9:42   29:39.57 
   56      461 Timothy Knauss          M  18 Sparta             NJ   30:55.11  9:58            
   57      630 Brendan Monahan         M  16 Sparta             NJ   31:30.03 10:09   30:58.01 
   58      644 Shane Morris            M  18 Lafayette          NJ   32:01.56 10:19   31:29.58 
   59      646 Tyler Morris            M  17 Lafayette          NJ   32:03.20 10:20   31:17.91 
   60     1178 Eddie Klecha            M  17 Sparta             NJ   32:22.13 10:26   31:53.13 
   61      179 Tyler Collins           M  18 Sparta             NJ   33:58.24 10:57   33:20.07 
   62      225 Harrison D'Amico        M  15 Sparta             NJ   35:54.13 11:34   35:20.63 
   63      908 Brandon Transier        M  18 Sparta             NJ   36:55.33 11:54   36:33.49 
   64       27 Nicholas Bachmann       M  16 Sparta             NJ   48:57.89 15:46   48:01.65 
   65      648 Sam Morrison            M  19 Sparta             NJ   50:30.76 16:16   49:37.78 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       89 Jamie Brabston          F  20 Sparta             NJ   21:43.33  7:00   21:34.77 
    2      663 Jemila Najjar-Keith     F  22 Wharton            NJ   22:14.29  7:10   22:10.72 
    3      944 Rachel Wagner           F  22 Manlius            NY   22:17.87  7:11   22:15.50 
    4      353 Tracey Groel            F  23 Succasunna         NJ   22:38.89  7:18   22:34.97 
    5     1129 Ali Gelly               F  26 Branchville        NJ   23:15.28  7:30   23:12.46 
    6      208 Sally Cumberland        F  26 Hoboken            NJ   23:18.13  7:31   22:57.53 
    7     1373 Alexis Czeterico        F  28 New Rochelle       NY   23:45.97  7:39   23:28.99 
    8      634 Jessica Monico          F  23 Succasunna         NJ   23:55.34  7:42   23:34.98 
    9       94 Lauren Brascetta        F  27 North Bergen       NJ   24:03.96  7:45   24:00.74 
   10      194 Cristina Costales       F  23 New York           NY   24:36.60  7:56   24:16.09 
   11     1347 Katie Tsigounis         F  29 Newbury Plaark     NJ   24:43.32  7:58   24:15.35 
   12      117 Danielle Burke          F  24 Rockaway           NJ   24:54.55  8:02   24:08.59 
   13      772 Ashley Ray              F  23 Arlington          VA   24:59.00  8:03   24:24.11 
   14     1296 Genevieve Jeuck         F  25 Hewitt             NJ   25:33.11  8:14   25:29.85 
   15      874 Lisa Spagnuolo          F  24 Arlington          VA   25:53.64  8:21   25:30.05 
   16      369 Diana Hagan             F  27 Clifton            NJ   25:56.74  8:22   25:18.27 
   17     1131 Jaime Riccio            F  21 Sparta             NJ   25:58.42  8:22   25:40.91 
   18     1446 Ashley Ferguson         F  24 Sparta             NJ   26:02.81  8:24   25:36.79 
   19      367 Kellie Guth             F  27 Virginia Beach     VA   26:03.21  8:24   25:56.52 
   20      649 Kelly Morse             F  25 Stockholm          NJ   26:10.98  8:26   26:00.98 
   21      639 Ashley Moormann         F  23 Stanhope           NJ   26:11.69  8:26   25:50.81 
   22     1368 Kaitlin Donahue         F  24 Sparta             NJ   26:12.44  8:27   25:56.84 
   23      756 Marybeth Pordon         F  27 Old Town           ME   26:27.23  8:31   26:12.37 
   24     1119 Kate Seymour            F  25 Sparta             NJ   26:29.45  8:32   26:12.41 
   25     1439 Leslie Puzio            F  28 Frederick          MD   26:35.24  8:34   26:32.65 
   26      950 Melissa Wells           F  28 Ogdensburg         NJ   26:37.00  8:35   26:20.61 
   27     1166 Geneviene Kester        F  29 Baltimore          MD   26:44.71  8:37   25:59.94 
   28      901 Angela Thompson         F  26 Branchville        NJ   26:52.96  8:40   26:32.59 
   29      302 Caitlin Foley           F  22 Sparta             NJ   26:56.13  8:41   25:52.31 
   30     1307 Brianna Farrell         F  20 Sparta             NJ   27:03.75  8:43   26:12.69 
   31      854 Leah Skarbnik           F  23 Cedar Grove        NJ   27:10.95  8:45   25:44.27 
   32      794 Mary Ellen Ross         F  23 Sparta             NJ   27:17.63  8:48   26:56.14 
   33      295 Ashley Ferrentino       F  21 Hopatcong          NJ   27:19.00  8:48   26:41.80 
   34      366 Jessica Guth            F  24 Andover            NJ   27:26.56  8:50   27:19.50 
   35      309 Katelyn Frick           F  21 Lafayette          NJ   27:35.08  8:53   27:06.17 
   36      503 Danielle Lerro          F  26 New York           NY   27:46.92  8:57   26:56.70 
   37     1128 Jessica Hann            F  25 Branchville        NJ   28:02.00  9:02   27:39.79 
   38      578 Jessica McCrane         F  23 Ellicott City      NJ   28:11.01  9:05   27:46.37 
   39      220 Anne Cutshall           F  29 New York           NY   28:23.05  9:09   28:15.14 
   40      530 Kim Lorenz              F  27 Hackettstown       NJ   28:34.36  9:12   27:57.03 
   41      771 Meghan Radimer          F  25 Branchville        NJ   28:34.58  9:12   27:53.08 
   42      249 Rachel Devine           F  23 Sparta             NJ   28:40.66  9:14   27:39.08 
   43     1274 Taylor Mathes           F  20 Sparta             NJ   28:46.82  9:16   27:51.25 
   44      122 Pam Callow              F  22 Glenwood           NJ   28:52.06  9:18   28:38.46 
   45     1352 Heather Perez           F  22 Lafayette          NJ   29:03.70  9:22   28:42.91 
   46      418 Lauren Jenkins          F  26 Flanders           NJ   29:07.84  9:23   27:38.41 
   47     1403 Clare Movatjoy          F  22 Sparta             NJ   29:10.63  9:24   28:49.96 
   48      248 Elizabeth Devine        F  23 Sparta             NJ   29:14.26  9:25   28:11.88 
   49      917 Elena Tunstead          F  29 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   29:32.41  9:31   28:10.83 
   50     1262 Sarah Johannes          F  23 Sparta             NJ   29:38.06  9:33   28:51.29 
   51      363 Davida Gurstelle        F  28 West Milford       NJ   29:40.91  9:34   29:04.64 
   52      413 Jill Irven              F  26 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   29:41.08  9:34            
   53      710 Lisa Pagano             F  25 Riverdale          NJ   29:53.49  9:38   28:03.68 
   54     1096 Leah Bevis              F  23 Iganga, Uganda          30:08.88  9:43   29:51.15 
   55     1183 Tricia Murphy           F  24 Sparta             NJ   30:09.55  9:43   29:07.67 
   56      212 Janet Curasco           F  29 New York           NY   30:18.58  9:46   29:39.93 
   57      919 Melissa Untig           F  28 Branchville        NJ   30:20.27  9:46   29:57.98 
   58      304 Jennifer Freeland       F  24 Vernon             NJ   30:25.38  9:48   30:13.48 
   59      145 Anastasia Castorina     F  24 Oak Ridge          NJ   30:53.45  9:57   30:06.79 
   60       77 Christina Bollinger     F  23 Washington         DC   31:03.58 10:00   30:56.28 
   61      481 Lauren Kulick           F  26 Wharton            NJ   31:09.81 10:02   30:22.77 
   62     1364 Kristen Norris          F  23 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   31:16.96 10:05   30:09.17 
   63      918 Elyse Turr              F  25 Brooklyn           NY   31:27.14 10:08   30:47.58 
   64      266 Amy Duncan              F  27 Gaithersburg       MD   31:34.61 10:10   30:54.46 
   65      761 Jessie Purton           F  27 Sparta             NJ   31:36.60 10:11   30:51.91 
   66      144 Stephanie Castorina     F  25 Arlington          VA   31:37.17 10:11   30:50.67 
   67     1430 Kristen Vance           F  21 Vernon             NJ   31:41.57 10:13   31:06.63 
   68      673 Lindsay Nichols         F  29 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   31:47.99 10:15   30:18.19 
   69     1062 Alexis Boyle            F  20 Sparta             NJ   31:48.01 10:15   30:26.22 
   70      476 Katherine Kostopoulos   F  29 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   31:53.92 10:17   30:46.49 
   71       11 Jessica Allison         F  25 West Milford       NJ   31:56.68 10:17   31:10.01 
   72      567 Erin Mayfield           F  23 Kenvil             NJ   32:17.30 10:24   31:28.18 
   73     1281 Kelly Allenspach        F  20 Andover            NJ   32:33.59 10:29   31:15.34 
   74     1309 Patricia Henegan        F  22 Newton             NJ   32:34.59 10:30   31:16.50 
   75     1116 Katie Stanek            F  29 Sparta             NJ   32:57.31 10:37   32:35.98 
   76     1214 Nora Swartout           F  22 Swartswood         NJ   33:03.59 10:39   32:53.89 
   77      928 Melissa Varda           F  22 Oak Ridge          NJ   33:11.18 10:41   32:13.15 
   78     1426 Natalie Neuschatz       F  29 Sparta             NJ   33:14.14 10:42   31:57.07 
   79      310 Brittany Frick          F  23 Lafayette          NJ   33:15.50 10:43   32:44.25 
   80      214 Emilie Curcio           F  20 Sparta             NJ   33:16.86 10:43   32:12.63 
   81      529 Laura Lorenz            F  24 Hackettstown       NJ   33:17.33 10:43   32:39.74 
   82     1339 Kristen Romano          F  28 Oak Ridge          NJ   33:17.46 10:43   32:38.49 
   83     1337 Tara Rossi              F  28 Lafayette          NJ   33:17.61 10:43   32:38.21 
   84      536 Arielle Lusardi         F  22 Sparta             NJ   33:19.70 10:44   32:08.67 
   85     1434 Sarah Kuhn              F  26 Lawrenceville      NJ   33:42.84 10:52   33:11.95 
   86      347 Megan Grennille         F  24 Montague           NJ   33:51.29 10:54   33:27.78 
   87      439 Erin Kelly              F  23 Highland Lakes     NJ   34:48.36 11:13   34:01.60 
   88      923 Megan Van Oudenaren     F  22 Oak Ridge          NJ   34:58.10 11:16   34:09.96 
   89      506 Christie Lerro          F  26 Washington         DC   35:00.82 11:17   34:09.84 
   90     1002 Judie Zimmerman         F  27 Sparta             NJ   35:01.37 11:17   33:49.96 
   91      553 Kristi Martin           F  28 Bethesda           MD   35:11.21 11:20   33:47.11 
   92      463 Sara Knudsen            F  21 Flanders           NJ   35:28.54 11:26   34:37.48 
   93       46 Chrissie Barsouian      F  27 Revere             MA   35:45.75 11:31   34:31.63 
   94     1456 Lindsay Sittinger       F  21 West Milford       NJ   36:05.68 11:38   35:36.16 
   95      417 Jessica Italiano        F  28 Hopatcong          NJ   36:25.61 11:44   35:41.83 
   96      303 Lindsay Fox             F  29 Sparta             NJ   37:32.28 12:05   35:53.02 
   97      232 Alexandra De Marco      F  20 Sparta             NJ   38:08.15 12:17            
   98      556 Janean Marxen           F  28 Ogdensburg         NJ   38:09.27 12:17   37:12.74 
   99      213 Robyn Curcio            F  28 Sparta             NJ   38:43.02 12:28   37:38.84 
  100      109 Elena Bruno             F  27 Columbia           MD   39:07.65 12:36   38:11.50 
  101     1284 Julia Farrell           F  26 Sparta             NJ   39:17.94 12:39   37:51.78 
  102     1315 Stacey Kerstner         F  20 Stockholm          NJ   39:21.70 12:41   38:00.17 
  103      686 Elysia Ochs             F  26 Branchville        NJ   40:41.01 13:06   40:07.27 
  104      701 Lyndsie Olenoski        F  26 Collegeville       PA   41:34.57 13:23   40:20.85 
  105      245 Kristine Deppner        F  29 Sparta             NJ   42:30.35 13:41   41:41.49 
  106      116 Kristin Burke           F  29 St. Petersburg     FL   44:19.82 14:17   43:06.16 
  107      767 Crystal Quaglio         F  26 Newton             NJ   47:41.25 15:21   46:09.28 
  108      725 Christina Pepe          F  24 Andover            NJ   48:13.56 15:32   46:30.27 
  109     1205 Sara Morrison           F  21 Sparta             NJ   50:46.76 16:21   49:54.71 
  110      914 Annika Tubito           F  29 Lafayette          NJ   54:33.84 17:34   52:50.11 
  111      493 Elise Laura             F  29 Kings Park         NY 1:01:10.14 19:42   59:20.90 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1245 Tim Burns               M  20 Randolph           NJ   16:16.36  5:15   16:16.90 
    2      817 Jeremy Scheid           M  21 Sparta             NJ   16:24.18  5:17   16:24.61 
    3     1150 Clay Smith              M  21 Sparta             NJ   16:31.07  5:19   16:31.10 
    4      424 Robert Johnson          M  20 Newton             NJ   17:14.72  5:34   17:14.96 
    5     1097 William Lauffer         M  20 Shepherdstown      WV   18:16.09  5:53   18:14.12 
    6     1211 Dve Dicerbo             M  29 Lafayette          NJ   18:25.53  5:56   18:24.63 
    7     1261 Matt Storms             M  20 Franklin           NJ   19:10.32  6:11   19:06.42 
    8      949 Bill Washer             M  23 Ogdensburg         NJ   19:16.38  6:13   19:16.25 
    9      546 Rob Magarino            M  28 Morristown         NJ   19:36.27  6:19   19:33.51 
   10      227 Mike Daniels            M  27 Hamburg            NJ   20:31.95  6:37   20:28.17 
   11     1379 Pj Post                 M  21 Newton             NJ   20:44.05  6:41   20:40.64 
   12     1148 Bryan Zimmermann        M  29 Sparta             NJ   20:51.53  6:43   20:47.81 
   13      666 Shane Nauss             M  20 Vernon             NJ   20:56.07  6:45   20:54.92 
   14      775 Steve Riccio            M  22 Manlius            NY   20:59.33  6:46   20:57.36 
   15      234 Terrence R Decker       M  27 Baltimore          MD   21:16.05  6:51   20:54.02 
   16      939 John Vrabel             M  20 Sparta             NJ   21:45.08  7:01   21:42.72 
   17      585 Brendan McDonough       M  20 Sparta             NJ   21:46.29  7:01   21:41.38 
   18     1387 Ryan Palinkaitis        M  29 Rockaway           NJ   21:52.26  7:03   21:29.98 
   19      793 Christopher Ross        M  26 Baltimore          MD   22:11.05  7:09   21:49.75 
   20      393 Matthew Heslin          M  24 New York           NY   22:18.76  7:11   22:03.13 
   21     1149 Chris Bivona            M  29 Sparta             NJ   22:27.26  7:14   22:24.60 
   22     1374 Kleidi Mico             M  20 Sparta             NJ   22:28.10  7:14   22:21.10 
   23      906 Jake Trainor            M  29 North Bergen       NJ   22:39.88  7:18   22:37.14 
   24     1075 Ken MacFarlane          M  22 Sparta             NJ   23:12.81  7:29   22:39.77 
   25     1118 Tim Stanek              M  24 Sparta             NJ   23:26.92  7:33   23:09.40 
   26      627 Kenneth Modrow          M  24 Newton             NJ   23:36.81  7:37   23:21.33 
   27      776 John Riccio             M  24 Manlius            NY   23:47.90  7:40   23:32.86 
   28      878 Julian Speranza         M  21 Andover            NJ   23:54.43  7:42   23:48.81 
   29      635 Jason Monico            M  29 Hoboken            NJ   23:56.40  7:43   23:36.02 
   30      835 Joseph Schwork          M  22 Manchester         CT   24:26.07  7:52   24:11.21 
   31      124 Alan Carberry           M  24 Lafayette          NJ   24:34.70  7:55   24:30.01 
   32     1271 Mark Stampfile          M  25 Sparta             NJ   24:40.85  7:57   24:37.74 
   33     1034 Andy Underwood          M  20 Sparta             NJ   24:41.14  7:57   24:37.13 
   34     1346 Mark Tsigounis          M  29 Newburyport        MA   24:43.85  7:58   24:16.42 
   35      873 Vincent Spagnuolo       M  26 Branchville        NJ   24:46.35  7:59   24:22.16 
   36       87 Owen Bowness            M  28 Sparta             NJ   24:56.90  8:02   24:33.03 
   37     1361 Brendan Torney          M  23 Hoboken            NJ   25:05.75  8:05   24:29.31 
   38       69 Tyler Bissonnette       M  20 Middletown         RI   25:09.23  8:06   25:05.52 
   39      350 Danny Grob              M  29 Denville           NJ   25:26.91  8:12   25:06.05 
   40      848 Alex Sim                M  21 Sparta             NJ   25:47.39  8:19   24:59.42 
   41      329 Michael Gennaro         M  28 Sparta             NJ   25:49.42  8:19   25:25.52 
   42        5 Jeremy Agee             M  26 Flanders           NJ   26:01.01  8:23   25:50.22 
   43      115 Timothy Burke           M  28 St. Petersburg     FL   26:03.60  8:24   25:22.58 
   44      870 Mark Snook              M  21 Wantage            NJ   26:20.95  8:29   26:01.04 
   45      755 Brian Pordon            M  27 Old Town           ME   26:27.23  8:31   26:11.97 
   46     1310 Patrick Driscoll Jr     M  20 Sparta             NJ   27:13.35  8:46   25:52.17 
   47      110 Rob Bruno               M  27 Columbia           MD   27:28.60  8:51   26:34.40 
   48     1294 Jesse Centti            M  28 Rockaway           NJ   27:40.81  8:55   26:30.54 
   49     1047 Wes Donnelly            M  27 Summit             NJ   27:46.99  8:57   27:17.01 
   50       64 Joseph Biehler          M  24 Highland Lakes     NJ   27:49.25  8:58   27:21.58 
   51      979 John Wiskow             M  20 Chester            NJ   28:02.56  9:02   27:40.84 
   52     1425 Ryan Sorenson           M  23 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   29:08.58  9:23   28:49.32 
   53      654 Kevin Mulcahy           M  22 Flanders           NJ   29:09.15  9:23   28:29.84 
   54      688 Robert O'Grady          M  27 Hamburg            NJ   29:36.27  9:32   28:53.63 
   55      364 Jonathan Gurstelle      M  28 West Milford       NJ   29:39.88  9:33   29:03.91 
   56      809 Andrew Sanchez          M  26 Sparta             NJ   29:47.45  9:36   29:10.02 
   57      664 Joe Nally               M  26 Whippany           NJ   30:04.21  9:41   29:14.14 
   58      211 Steve Curasco           M  29 New York           NY   30:20.09  9:46   29:43.58 
   59     1437 Joe Hession             M  29 Mc Afee            NJ   30:27.60  9:49   29:42.58 
   60      774 Thomas Ricart           M  26 Clifton            NJ   30:38.39  9:52   30:00.90 
   61     1400 Michael Quaglio         M  28 Newton             NJ   30:41.78  9:53   29:12.19 
   62     1300 Michael Beattie         M  28 Stanhope           NJ   31:09.73 10:02   29:59.91 
   63      134 Miles Cartwright        M  21 Sparta             NJ   31:19.13 10:05   29:51.94 
   64     1038 Sean MacFarlane         M  20 Sparta             NJ   31:33.12 10:10   30:47.39 
   65      812 Yero Saponjian          M  23 Revere             MA   31:49.03 10:15   30:34.82 
   66     1366 Mathew Rowland          M  28 Long Valley        NJ   32:01.59 10:19   30:53.46 
   67      332 Dave Germano Jr         M  20 Sparta             NJ   32:25.99 10:27   32:04.22 
   68      965 Jason Westbrook         M  23 Kinnelon           NJ   34:10.17 11:00   32:56.39 
   69      557 Lance Marxen            M  24 Oak Ridge          NJ   34:21.48 11:04   33:24.10 
   70      150 Sean Chamer             M  29 Andover            NJ   34:41.01 11:10   33:40.82 
   71     1065 L Elhmann               M  29 Sparta             NJ   34:55.35 11:15   34:20.26 
   72      637 Jeffrey Monico          M  25 Succasunna         NJ   34:56.78 11:15   34:19.39 
   73       42 Kaelen Barden           M  22 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   35:27.95 11:25   34:37.40 
   74     1252 David Smith             M  24 Flanders           NJ   35:54.63 11:34   35:20.58 
   75      640 Terrence Moran          M  28 Newton             NJ   36:23.06 11:43   36:01.91 
   76     1108 Myles Headley           M  20 Plainfield         NJ   37:10.10 11:58   36:01.81 
   77     1025 Sean Incantalupo        M  20 Sparta             NJ   37:28.52 12:04   36:03.61 
   78      729 James Perrone           M  20 Sparta             NJ   41:49.11 13:28   41:25.50 
   79      371 Thomas Hagan            M  25 Sparta             NJ   43:39.81 14:04   42:55.32 
   80      558 Jesse Marxen            M  27 Ogdensburg         NJ   49:30.88 15:57   48:19.04 
   81      879 Christopher Stefanski   M  26 Pompton Plains     NJ   52:03.65 16:46   50:51.21 
   82     1438 Dan Lombreglia          M  29 Newton             NJ   57:26.96 18:30   55:52.44 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      404 Lauren Huffman          F  34 Branchville        NJ   19:52.74  6:24   19:51.98 
    2      300 Tina Fleming            F  30 Newton             NJ   20:33.90  6:38   20:33.75 
    3     1445 Shannon Jenkins         F  31 Hamburg            NJ   21:52.06  7:03   21:50.57 
    4      633 Donna Monesmith         F  35 Wantage            NJ   21:53.65  7:03   21:51.92 
    5      895 Mary Sullivan           F  30 Branchville        NJ   22:24.11  7:13   22:21.30 
    6     1102 Kelly Zanczewski        F  32 Landeny            NJ   23:23.93  7:32   23:17.06 
    7     1255 Kelly Christiansen      F  30 Hackettstown       NJ   23:30.17  7:34   23:16.22 
    8     1388 Laurie Shawn            F  36 Highland Lakes     NJ   23:35.25  7:36   23:27.71 
    9      287 Erika Faruolo-Jentzen   F  30 Oak Ridge          NJ   23:39.94  7:38   23:37.80 
   10     1249 Janet Kausner           F  34 Washington         DC   23:45.13  7:39   23:25.66 
   11     1441 Jen Puzio               F  35 Frederick          MD   24:03.00  7:45            
   12      862 Leigh Small             F  37 Scarborough        ME   24:30.36  7:54   24:18.96 
   13     1396 Cydney Terrone          F  30 Montague           NJ   24:32.07  7:54   24:28.11 
   14      284 Melissa Fagersten       F  33 Sparta             NJ   24:33.28  7:55   24:26.92 
   15      290 Heather Federici        F  32 Columbia           MD   24:34.12  7:55   24:20.51 
   16      709 Stacy Owens             F  36 Hamburg            NJ   24:42.32  7:58   24:37.41 
   17      430 Gina Karnisovas         F  35 West Milford       NJ   24:59.65  8:03   24:23.71 
   18      991 Eleanor Young           F  38 Sparta             NJ   25:13.07  8:08   24:55.90 
   19        7 Molly Aker              F  34 New York           NY   25:22.25  8:10   25:17.64 
   20     1101 Patti Bode              F  35 Hampton            NJ   25:25.70  8:12   24:07.11 
   21      903 Christine Togno         F  31 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   25:31.04  8:13   24:18.49 
   22      166 Susan Cipriano          F  33 Newton             NJ   25:31.51  8:13   23:52.43 
   23      811 Sarah Sandgran          F  37 Sparta             NJ   25:32.40  8:14   25:29.49 
   24     1399 Angela Kostenko         F  30 Brick              NJ   25:38.66  8:16   25:08.46 
   25     1390 Laurie Studley          F  35 Highland Lakes     NJ   25:52.39  8:20   25:44.16 
   26     1100 Tonya Fleszar           F  35 Hampton            NJ   25:54.97  8:21   24:36.56 
   27     1371 Carly Wiessmann         F  33 Brooklyn           NY   25:56.44  8:21   25:38.77 
   28     1283 Meredith Collinson      F  38 Sparta             NJ   25:59.59  8:22   25:42.96 
   29      339 Jennifer Grana          F  31 Sparta             NJ   26:00.96  8:23   25:27.41 
   30     1239 Casey Pelletier         F  30 Washington         NJ   26:03.86  8:24   25:59.26 
   31      119 Susan Bysshe            F  36 Sparta             NJ   26:13.05  8:27   25:55.39 
   32      429 Khristyn Kane           F  36 Newton             NJ   26:21.73  8:30   26:05.20 
   33       65 Kristy Bilderback       F  31 Bel Air            MD   26:23.52  8:30   26:03.66 
   34      446 Becky Kesselman         F  39 Sparta             NJ   26:32.76  8:33   26:07.38 
   35      268 Maureen Dykstra         F  37 Sparta             NJ   26:34.58  8:34   26:27.56 
   36      455 Patricia Klebez         F  34 Sparta             NJ   26:38.32  8:35   26:21.82 
   37      969 Missi Wiedbrauk         F  32 Vernon             NJ   26:40.28  8:36   26:25.82 
   38      436 Kimberly Kelly          F  39 Stanhope           NJ   26:50.00  8:39   26:16.31 
   39     1184 Penelope Larsen         F  39 South Riding       VA   26:53.79  8:40   26:07.58 
   40     1290 Cristin Lee             F  31 Rockaway           NJ   27:17.19  8:47   26:06.06 
   41     1033 Kyla Kelly              F  31 Sparta             NJ   27:40.03  8:55   27:23.67 
   42      330 Tara Gerber             F  30 Branchville        NJ   27:41.67  8:55   27:00.03 
   43     1312 Rochelle Eisele         F  37 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   27:53.17  8:59   27:42.30 
   44       48 Melanie Beattie         F  35 Warwick            NY   27:53.95  8:59   26:39.72 
   45      373 Kathy Hale              F  39 Flemington         NJ   27:56.63  9:00   27:38.45 
   46      426 Shannon Kaffl           F  38 Andover            NJ   27:57.73  9:01   27:30.56 
   47     1015 Allison Lissner         F  35 Sparta             NJ   28:05.73  9:03   27:35.90 
   48      143 Adrienne Castorina      F  37 Sparta             NJ   28:06.71  9:03   27:21.14 
   49     1219 Rocy Cofrancesco        F  31 Ogdensburg         NJ   28:06.86  9:03   27:48.49 
   50      411 Evelyn Icasiano         F  36 New York           NY   28:09.10  9:04   27:51.23 
   51     1216 Luanne Ursin            F  36 Succasunna         NJ   28:28.74  9:10   28:18.06 
   52      814 Christina Saulys        F  38 Sparta             NJ   28:40.21  9:14   28:19.68 
   53      624 Susan Minter            F  38 Newton             NJ   28:56.33  9:19   28:14.46 
   54     1297 Liz Hudk                F  38 Sparta             NJ   28:58.73  9:20   28:31.66 
   55      554 Rebekah Marxen          F  30 Sparta             NJ   29:14.63  9:25   28:20.40 
   56      515 Melinda Lewis           F  31 Hoboken            NJ   29:15.00  9:25   28:31.24 
   57       73 Kristina Blaszak        F  35 Sparta             NJ   29:17.13  9:26   28:26.90 
   58      502 Amy Leonhardt           F  32 Hopatcong          NJ   29:20.54  9:27   28:12.68 
   59      677 Joanne Norris           F  37 Andover            NJ   29:36.01  9:32   28:03.44 
   60      172 Mary Helen Coiro        F  38 Newton             NJ   29:36.85  9:32   29:12.06 
   61     1171 Wendy Brescia           F  34 Stanhope           NJ   29:37.15  9:33   29:26.74 
   62      619 Angie Miller            F  39 Sparta             NJ   29:43.52  9:35   28:43.76 
   63       55 Kimberly Berkowitz      F  32 Newton             NJ   29:59.89  9:40   28:47.44 
   64       16 Joann Andryshak         F  39 Forida             NY   30:00.95  9:40   29:50.14 
   65      989 Heather Yanoff          F  31 Sussex             NJ   30:03.89  9:41   29:30.50 
   66      408 Rebecca Huryk           F  34 Hackettstown       NJ   30:05.37  9:42   29:07.07 
   67      479 Tara Krogstad           F  36 Montague           NJ   30:06.45  9:42   29:26.82 
   68     1416 Brooke Horowitz         F  33 Sparta             NJ   30:09.62  9:43   29:51.24 
   69      966 Jaime Westerfield       F  31 Wantage            NJ   30:12.23  9:44   29:29.93 
   70      731 Amanda Peterson         F  34 Sparta             NJ   30:52.17  9:57   30:26.59 
   71     1248 Stephanie McNeely       F  32 Sussex             NJ   30:55.80  9:58   29:26.89 
   72      859 Melanie Slobodzian      F  39 Newton             NJ   30:59.77  9:59   30:13.86 
   73      651 Kristin Muenzen         F  31 Arlington          VA   31:05.53 10:01   29:46.94 
   74      164 Billie Chymiy           F  31 Newton             NJ   31:07.46 10:02   30:49.33 
   75      745 Jamie Place             F  30 Newton             NJ   31:08.11 10:02   30:48.94 
   76      758 Christine Powell        F  36 Sparta             NJ   31:08.50 10:02   30:20.06 
   77      222 Alice Daken-Stefanski   F  30 Pompton Plains     NJ   31:14.58 10:04   30:21.49 
   78     1409 Gina Worman             F  39 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   31:16.66 10:05   30:49.12 
   79     1227 Colleen McCurry         F  36 Sparta             NJ   31:18.10 10:05   29:57.28 
   80        3 Sarah Adams             F  38 Long Valley        NJ   31:25.72 10:07   30:43.39 
   81      970 Jodi Wilcock            F  38 Andover            NJ   31:27.19 10:08   29:38.08 
   82      927 Helenea Vanhouten       F  36 Sparta             NJ   31:34.43 10:10   31:07.76 
   83     1057 Daniella Montesano      F  31 Sparta             NJ   31:40.90 10:12   30:54.80 
   84      921 Erin Utter              F  32 Branchville        NJ   31:44.37 10:13   30:15.25 
   85      742 Francesca Piotrowsky    F  35 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   31:59.98 10:18   31:26.41 
   86     1311 Kristen Oneil           F  31 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   32:01.68 10:19   31:50.87 
   87     1422 Valerie Donnelly        F  38 Dover              NJ   32:16.28 10:24   31:10.48 
   88      159 Jennifer Christel       F  37 Sparta             NJ   32:30.19 10:28   31:44.90 
   89     1140 Melissa Owen            F  37 Rockaway           NJ   32:35.66 10:30   32:21.37 
   90     1442 Rosemarie Akbari        F  36 Sparta             NJ   32:37.92 10:31   31:59.80 
   91      467 Jennifer Koller         F  31 Hopatcong          NJ   32:47.66 10:34   32:00.26 
   92      460 Katie Klumpp            F  32 Sparta             NJ   32:50.82 10:35   32:40.32 
   93      995 Kristina Young          F  39 Havre De Grace     MD   32:54.56 10:36   32:36.16 
   94      251 Kristen Difiore         F  38 Succasunna         NJ   32:59.91 10:38   31:28.87 
   95      526 Jennifer Lopresti       F  35 Sparta             NJ   33:05.18 10:39   31:54.68 
   96     1384 Tara Callahan           F  31 Sparta             NJ   33:21.35 10:45   32:38.02 
   97     1398 Maura Rullis            F  30 Sparta             NJ   33:21.54 10:45   32:38.62 
   98     1098 Dana Nolan              F  39 Sparta             NJ   33:23.79 10:45   32:43.38 
   99      980 Tammy Witters           F  32 Highland Lakes     NJ   33:24.47 10:46   32:16.46 
  100     1444 Linda Blazer            F  33 Flanders           NJ   33:45.77 10:53   33:19.29 
  101       52 Kathryn Belgiorno       F  32 Sparta             NJ   33:48.55 10:53   33:09.69 
  102     1048 Julie Austin            F  39 Sparta             NJ   33:50.00 10:54   32:28.55 
  103      888 Jeanine Struble         F  39 Sparta             NJ   33:51.84 10:54   33:30.83 
  104      945 Lotta Wahl-Kattner      F  35 Parsippany         NJ   33:55.18 10:56   32:50.22 
  105      264 Jennifer Dudziec        F  38 Sparta             NJ   33:58.09 10:56   33:20.94 
  106       75 Morgan Bleakley         F  37 Sparta             NJ   34:12.59 11:01   33:45.30 
  107      184 Jill Connors            F  32 Sparta             NJ   34:17.73 11:03   33:22.96 
  108     1191 Susan Coughlin          F  32 Jacksonville       FL   34:46.28 11:12   34:27.29 
  109      356 Joanna Guarda           F  39 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   34:56.90 11:15   34:23.77 
  110      987 Dawn Wtulich            F  39 Newton             NJ   34:58.83 11:16   33:27.85 
  111      911 Anne Trepcos            F  31 Wharton            NJ   35:04.53 11:18   33:25.06 
  112      657 Kerri Murphy            F  36 Long Valley        NJ   35:06.19 11:18   34:04.17 
  113     1086 Judith Ann Cooper       F  39 Stanhope           NJ   35:11.53 11:20   34:31.97 
  114      348 Christy Griffin         F  38 Hamburg            NJ   35:17.75 11:22   33:54.29 
  115       92 Colleen Brady           F  34 Andover            NJ   35:25.82 11:25   34:09.98 
  116      708 Beth Owens              F  32 Hoboken            NJ   35:59.85 11:36   35:00.13 
  117      298 Rebecca Fitzgerald      F  35 Wantage            NJ   36:05.79 11:38   34:46.37 
  118      372 Kerrie Hakala           F  34 Highland Lakes     NJ   36:31.76 11:46   35:12.42 
  119      985 Alicia Worsley          F  32 Sparta             NJ   37:09.38 11:58   35:45.91 
  120     1026 Kathy Nauta             F  39 Sparta             NJ   37:16.46 12:00   36:01.85 
  121     1260 Claudia Fejko           F  34 Sparta             NJ   37:20.08 12:02   36:30.22 
  122     1244 Tracy Cassidy           F  34 Sparta             NJ   37:20.36 12:02   36:30.79 
  123      574 Megan McCall            F  34 Sparta             NJ   37:32.26 12:05   35:58.95 
  124     1246 Dawn Lengen             F  36 Sparta             NJ   37:49.17 12:11   37:00.09 
  125      909 Sherri Trapanese        F  38 Sparta             NJ   37:50.02 12:11   37:23.89 
  126     1350 Beth Johansson          F  36 Clifton            NJ   37:54.34 12:13   36:58.42 
  127      967 Crystal White           F  39 Ledgewood          NJ   38:14.42 12:19   37:15.71 
  128     1045 Heather Grana           F  36 Sparta             NJ   38:44.26 12:29   38:08.60 
  129      170 Sandra Clowes           F  33 Stanhope           NJ   39:17.40 12:39   38:00.63 
  130      871 Cindy Snyder            F  32 Oak Ridge          NJ   39:39.08 12:46   38:52.46 
  131     1353 Jane Gardner            F  36 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   40:18.95 12:59   39:22.39 
  132      416 Shaun Isabella          F  31 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   40:40.76 13:06   39:53.91 
  133      428 Paula Kaltman           F  34 Rockaway           NJ   40:40.97 13:06   39:54.64 
  134     1193 Ellie Mulligan          F  35 Sparta             NJ   41:52.48 13:29   40:42.08 
  135      609 Jaime Megill            F  31 Wantage            NJ   42:24.39 13:39   42:12.44 
  136     1253 Michele Moore           F  38 Sparta             NJ   42:32.23 13:42   41:43.14 
  137      867 Michelle L. Smith       F  39 Sparta             NJ   42:47.81 13:47   41:46.41 
  138      586 Jaclyn McFarlane        F  31 Sparta             NJ   42:47.85 13:47   41:46.24 
  139      261 Jill Dougherty          F  34 Sparta             NJ   42:48.16 13:47   41:46.50 
  140     1194 Meredith Mulligan       F  35 Sparta             NJ   44:34.50 14:21   43:24.10 
  141      107 Joanne Browne           F  38 Lafayette          NJ   44:59.55 14:29   43:39.16 
  142     1021 Mary Alice Campbell     F  38 Sparta             NJ   46:10.57 14:52   45:06.63 
  143      571 Kathy Mazalatis         F  38 Summerville        SC   46:10.79 14:52   45:18.40 
  144     1013 Kristina Krops          F  37 Sparta             NJ   47:42.24 15:22   47:13.12 
  145      254 Buffie Dobbs            F  39 Sparta             NJ   49:11.70 15:51   47:29.25 
  146       50 Shanna Behrje           F  33 Andover            NJ   50:12.17 16:10   48:48.80 
  147      104 Rebecca Brown           F  31 Lafayette          NJ   50:13.54 16:10   48:42.66 
  148      653 Christine Muenzen       F  30 Randolph           NJ   51:39.44 16:38   50:10.26 
  149      320 Dana Gall               F  31 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   51:59.66 16:45   50:40.78 
  150      603 Donna McPhail           F  31 Great Meadows      NJ   51:59.85 16:45   50:40.98 
  151      583 Renee McDonnell         F  37 Sparta             NJ   53:12.34 17:08   51:25.86 
  152      897 Jennifer Talley         F  38 Sparta             NJ   53:14.25 17:09   51:28.13 
  153      915 Stephanie Tubito        F  35 Lafayette          NJ   54:37.69 17:35   52:54.39 
  154      916 Janie Tubito            F  35 Lafayette          NJ   54:37.74 17:35   52:54.39 
  155       35 Kari Baltz              F  35 Newton             NJ   56:50.72 18:18   55:03.80 
  156     1443 Shannon Lombreglia      F  30 Newton             NJ   57:30.09 18:31   55:55.75 
  157      548 Rachel Mandal           F  31 Oak Ridge          NJ   59:06.40 19:02   57:29.42 
  158       67 Melissa Bischoff        F  36 Sparta             NJ   59:10.62 19:03   58:18.90 
  159     1027 Hollie Sigillo          F  39 Sparta             NJ   59:11.45 19:04   57:57.10 
  160     1394 Tina Ullmann            F  39 Parsippany         NJ   59:26.01 19:08   57:46.14 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1395 Ray Biersbach           M  32 New York           NY   17:57.56  5:47   17:55.75 
    2      395 Jerry Hickey            M  39 Sparta             NJ   18:31.59  5:58   18:31.62 
    3     1413 Billy Kostenko          M  32 Brick              NJ   18:44.01  6:02   18:43.83 
    4      933 Jeffrey Varisco         M  36 Basking Ridge      NJ   19:16.72  6:13   19:15.26 
    5      100 Adam Brief              M  36 Sparta             NJ   19:33.46  6:18   19:31.91 
    6      861 Jeff Small              M  37 Scarborough        ME   19:37.29  6:19   19:34.99 
    7     1220 Stephen Szycher         M  33 New York           NY   19:51.24  6:24   19:49.64 
    8       58 Craig Bernier           M  38 Highland Lakes     NJ   19:52.87  6:24   19:51.93 
    9      858 Robert Skorupski        M  37 Rockaway           NJ   20:00.00  6:27   20:00.39 
   10      570 Larry Mazalatis         M  37 Summerville        SC   20:36.00  6:38   20:34.24 
   11     1153 John Murphy Jr          M  38 Hoboken            NJ   20:42.47  6:40   20:38.38 
   12      219 Jeffrey Cutshall        M  34 New York           NY   20:42.95  6:41   20:39.54 
   13      452 Arthur King Iii         M  38 West Milford       NJ   20:59.26  6:46   20:50.95 
   14     1212 Tom Mautone             M  37 Wharton            NJ   21:01.03  6:46   20:57.29 
   15     1199 Mark Supplee            M  32 New York           NY   21:07.52  6:48   21:05.54 
   16      604 Timothy McQueen         M  38 Ogdensburg         NJ   21:15.78  6:51   21:06.57 
   17     1020 Seamus Campbell         M  39 Sparta             NJ   21:18.48  6:52   21:16.77 
   18     1049 Robert Austin           M  37 Sparta             NJ   21:21.63  6:53   21:14.17 
   19     1001 Thomas Zapata           M  32 Sparta             NJ   21:23.32  6:54   21:15.92 
   20      425 Scott Kaffl             M  36 Glen Cove          NY   21:24.25  6:54   21:15.56 
   21      623 Joseph Miller           M  34 Branchville        NJ   22:09.89  7:09   21:51.15 
   22     1293 Terence Gallagher       M  36 Jersey City        NJ   22:18.95  7:11   22:08.70 
   23      496 Michael Lavaglia        M  38 Sparta             NJ   22:44.97  7:20   22:37.61 
   24      953 Jon Wesler              M  33 Sparta             NJ   22:56.82  7:24   22:49.59 
   25     1179 John Graniello          M  33 Sparta             NJ   23:01.46  7:25   22:47.85 
   26     1165 Matthew Kester          M  33 Hopatcong          NJ   23:07.39  7:27   22:23.14 
   27      105 Geoffrey Brown          M  32 Hoboken            NJ   23:18.11  7:31   22:57.16 
   28     1372 Trevor Wiessmann        M  33 Brooklyn           NY   23:33.99  7:36   23:14.84 
   29      191 Joseph Corazza          M  35 Augusta            NJ   23:34.46  7:36   22:50.13 
   30       74 Timothy Blaszak         M  36 Sparta             NJ   23:57.45  7:43   23:48.45 
   31     1429 Kris Prebola            M  33 Yardley            PA   24:04.99  7:46   23:45.46 
   32     1176 Thomas Vargo            M  34 Sparta             NJ   24:14.97  7:49   23:42.94 
   33      283 Michael Fagan           M  37 Sparta             NJ   24:21.23  7:51   24:08.69 
   34      409 Peter Huryk             M  33 Hackettstown       NJ   24:25.28  7:52   23:28.82 
   35      125 Adam Carbery            M  30 Newton             NJ   24:27.93  7:53   24:23.71 
   36     1168 George Grahman          M  39 Hackettstown       NJ   24:31.33  7:54   24:17.89 
   37     1340 Wyatt Galusky           M  39 Clinton            NY   24:32.19  7:54   24:17.64 
   38     1264 Troy Wiogren            M  34 Fredericksburg     VA   24:36.22  7:56   24:27.68 
   39     1175 Daniel Schiffer         M  35 Hasbrouck Heights  NJ   24:37.14  7:56   24:08.75 
   40      703 Matthew O'Malley        M  32 Newton             NJ   24:39.97  7:57   24:17.03 
   41      226 Matthew Daniels         M  30 New York           NY   24:45.42  7:59   24:40.86 
   42     1257 Sam Rozynski            M  33 Sparta             NJ   24:49.21  8:00   24:47.95 
   43      559 Marc Massaad            M  37 Sparta             NJ   24:53.35  8:01   24:41.70 
   44       15 Gregory Andres          M  31 Branchville        NJ   24:57.00  8:02   24:09.64 
   45        4 Gregory Adams           M  39 Long Valley        NJ   24:58.05  8:03   24:14.32 
   46      279 Dave Elshout            M  35 Oak Ridge          NJ   25:00.50  8:03   24:44.99 
   47       91 Robert Brady            M  35 Andover            NJ   25:11.75  8:07   24:11.87 
   48      681 Glenn Nyback            M  31 Succasunna         NJ   25:12.68  8:07   24:58.20 
   49       51 Rhett Behrje            M  37 Andover            NJ   25:16.18  8:09   24:56.67 
   50     1127 Jon Lundquist           M  32 Sparta             NJ   25:20.94  8:10   25:00.92 
   51      378 Brent Hamer             M  31 Bayonne            NJ   25:24.69  8:11   24:53.01 
   52      163 Michael Chymiy          M  37 Newton             NJ   25:35.07  8:15   25:14.51 
   53     1447 Timmy Grins             M  32 Annapolis          MD   25:55.06  8:21   25:12.66 
   54     1250 Greg Kausner            M  33 Sparta             NJ   25:56.38  8:21   25:39.11 
   55     1126 Brian Lundquist         M  30 Newton             NJ   25:56.61  8:22   25:39.36 
   56      354 Jacqueline Groff        M  36 Sparta             NJ   25:57.99  8:22   25:51.79 
   57      988 Darren Wyatt            M  34 Wayne              NJ   26:07.06  8:25   25:27.45 
   58     1378 Bo Coutts               M  30 Sparta             NJ   26:08.58  8:25   26:02.73 
   59     1357 Shaun McGinn            M  37 Andover            NJ   26:09.78  8:26   24:50.09 
   60     1359 John Leslie             M  36 Rockaway           NJ   26:33.74  8:33   26:27.80 
   61      171 Anthony Coiro           M  39 Newton             NJ   26:34.89  8:34   26:07.57 
   62      374 Terry Hallcom           M  36 Sparta             NJ   27:00.21  8:42   26:37.57 
   63      375 April Hallcom           M  31 Sparta             NJ   27:00.54  8:42   26:37.73 
   64      451 Kevin Kinailuk          M  34 West Milford       NJ   27:02.62  8:43   25:55.23 
   65     1207 James Aughenbaugh       M  37 Lafayette          NJ   27:10.57  8:45   26:53.51 
   66     1151 Scott Guzzo             M  35 Hamburg            NJ   27:21.53  8:49   26:36.62 
   67      577 Stephen McCoy           M  34 Stanhope           NJ   28:10.40  9:05   27:07.76 
   68      138 Andrew Caselnova        M  39 Sparta             NJ   28:18.15  9:07   27:27.79 
   69     1273 Brad Vaille             M  39 Sparta             NJ   28:46.58  9:16   27:50.61 
   70      349 Robert Griffith         M  39 Sparta             NJ   29:10.58  9:24   28:30.32 
   71      730 Mark Pesapane           M  31 Jersey City        NJ   29:15.28  9:25   28:31.54 
   72      678 Scott Norris            M  38 Andover            NJ   29:35.44  9:32   28:03.11 
   73     1427 Micahel Cina            M  35 Sparta             NJ   29:38.99  9:33   28:24.56 
   74      832 James Schubert          M  38 Basking Ridge      NJ   29:47.22  9:36   29:27.30 
   75     1414 Aron Goobley            M  34 Brooklyn           NY   29:50.83  9:37   29:32.73 
   76       56 Justin Berkowitz        M  31 Newton             NJ   29:59.54  9:40   28:46.99 
   77      608 Bob Meara               M  32 Sparta             NJ   29:59.86  9:40   29:10.73 
   78     1155 John Reardon            M  39 Hackettstown       NJ   30:03.65  9:41   29:35.66 
   79     1420 Dan McKenna             M  31 Vernon             NJ   30:45.55  9:55   30:19.76 
   80      732 Alexander Peterson      M  34 Sparta             NJ   30:52.44  9:57   30:26.98 
   81      555 Lucas Marxen            M  30 Sparta             NJ   31:11.96 10:03   30:17.01 
   82     1377 Jeff Lemoshy            M  38 Sparta             NJ   31:33.59 10:10   30:30.04 
   83     1186 Padvaic Finnegan        M  38 Sparta             NJ   31:46.08 10:14   31:01.54 
   84      912 Chris Trepcos           M  31 Wharton            NJ   31:59.15 10:18   30:19.33 
   85      667 Patrick Neill           M  37 Andover            NJ   32:11.61 10:22   31:07.45 
   86     1104 Richard Ecke            M  37 Byram              NJ   32:40.58 10:32   31:44.41 
   87      679 Matthew Nowak           M  32 Richmond           VA   33:23.16 10:45   32:35.01 
   88      132 David P. Carreiro       M  32 Sparta             NJ   33:31.61 10:48   32:57.32 
   89      178 Scott Collins           M  35 South Easton       MA   33:58.53 10:57   33:20.99 
   90      816 Albert Scales Iii       M  34 Dover              NJ   34:33.10 11:08   34:00.00 
   91     1066 Robert Luciano          M  32 Sparta             NJ   34:48.84 11:13   34:14.08 
   92      986 Edward Wtulich          M  39 Newton             NJ   34:58.27 11:16   33:26.78 
   93     1087 Gregory Cooper          M  39 Stanhope           NJ   35:47.77 11:32   35:07.97 
   94     1289 Patrick Lee             M  31 Rockaway           NJ   36:01.07 11:36   34:50.00 
   95      550 Joseph Manzano          M  33 Montclair          NJ   36:04.98 11:37            
   96     1265 Brett Dean              M  38 Lockport           NY   36:51.72 11:52   35:36.05 
   97      676 Chris Niemiec           M  37 Cedar Grove        NJ   36:55.33 11:54   36:05.56 
   98      984 Matthew Worsley         M  34 Sparta             NJ   37:09.29 11:58   35:45.66 
   99     1014 George Krops            M  38 Sparta             NJ   47:38.08 15:20   47:08.77 
  100      652 Jason Muenzen           M  30 Randolph           NJ   51:38.66 16:38   50:10.87 
  101       34 Cj Baltz                M  37 Newton             NJ   54:57.59 17:42   53:10.52 
  102      549 Paul Mandal             M  39 Oak Ridge          NJ   59:05.93 19:02   57:29.41 
  103       66 Chris Bischoff          M  37 Sparta             NJ   59:10.43 19:03   58:18.95 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      419 Debbie Jennings         F  47 Andover            NJ   21:14.43  6:51   21:12.83 
    2      148 Suzanne Ceravolo        F  46 Wayne              NJ   21:34.77  6:57   21:31.46 
    3      243 Laura Delea             F  44 Sparta             NJ   21:52.50  7:03   21:51.74 
    4      813 Maureen Sara            F  48 Queensbury         NY   22:23.00  7:13            
    5     1231 Carol Cervino           F  44 Sparta             NJ   23:24.97  7:33   23:15.14 
    6     1236 Heidi Eberding          F  42 Sparta             NJ   24:01.17  7:44   23:50.18 
    7      323 Sarah Garrison          F  40 Sparta             NJ   24:29.99  7:54   24:16.40 
    8      806 Genevieve Salinardo     F  41 Sparta             NJ   24:43.95  7:58   24:35.17 
    9      565 Sue Mayer               F  41 Lafayette          NJ   24:54.57  8:02   24:49.60 
   10     1174 Peggy Widgren           F  40 Newton             NJ   24:55.48  8:02   24:47.76 
   11       68 Pamela Biss             F  42 Sparta             NJ   25:00.82  8:04   24:48.88 
   12      406 Monica Hug-Schoenfeld   F  44 Sparta             NJ   25:04.65  8:05   25:00.67 
   13      381 Chris Headley           F  42 Oak Ridge          NJ   25:07.06  8:06   24:54.92 
   14      472 Carolyn Kopchains       F  40 Sparta             NJ   25:54.34  8:21   25:45.97 
   15      299 Kristin Flake           F  40 Sparta             NJ   26:07.08  8:25   25:55.57 
   16     1278 Sharon Tartaglia        F  42 Sparta             NJ   26:11.26  8:26   25:57.66 
   17      561 Debbie Mattis           F  41 Atglen             PA   26:12.70  8:27   26:06.21 
   18     1329 Karen Baldini           F  44 Sparta             NJ   26:16.42  8:28   25:36.29 
   19      820 Barbara Schelle         F  40 Sparta             NJ   26:34.94  8:34   26:12.31 
   20     1017 Alejandra Brand         F  46 Sparta             NJ   26:38.87  8:35   26:10.76 
   21      432 Jackie Kaufman          F  42 Fredon             NJ   26:39.51  8:35   26:21.80 
   22      527 Anne Lopuch             F  44 Sparta             NJ   26:46.61  8:38   26:33.19 
   23     1393 Lynn Sandacz            F  43 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   26:47.46  8:38   26:37.73 
   24      121 Vanessa Cagnole         F  40 Byram              NJ   26:51.36  8:39   26:22.28 
   25      127 Linda Carlesi           F  44 Andover            NJ   27:00.55  8:42   26:31.63 
   26      843 Donna Sheridan          F  47 Sparta             NJ   27:32.65  8:52   27:30.67 
   27      239 Cathy Decker            F  45 Highland Lakes     NJ   27:38.80  8:54   27:28.40 
   28      358 Lisa Gundersen          F  46 Sparta             NJ   27:53.03  8:59   26:50.42 
   29      715 Lisa Panzer             F  45 Warminster         PA   27:53.42  8:59   27:21.86 
   30     1177 Maureen Klecha          F  44 Sparta             NJ   27:55.83  9:00   27:25.37 
   31      999 Marianne Zanetakos      F  46 Sparta             NJ   28:02.67  9:02   27:36.02 
   32     1137 Christine Kazatsky      F  49 Oak Ridge          NJ   28:05.23  9:03   26:49.99 
   33     1319 Lisa Digiacinto         F  48 Succasunna         NJ   28:06.98  9:03   27:48.25 
   34     1345 Suzanne Jouravlev       F  43 Sparta             NJ   28:16.48  9:07   27:03.28 
   35      185 Laurie Conrad           F  42 Oak Ridge          NJ   28:18.07  9:07   27:00.20 
   36      253 Rose Direnzo            F  42 Stanhope           NJ   28:22.63  9:09   27:48.03 
   37      318 Nina Frye               F  46 Sparta             NJ   28:24.16  9:09   28:23.71 
   38      712 Kelly Pampin            F  41 Sparta             NJ   28:27.82  9:10   28:00.91 
   39       47 Robin Barton            F  41 Brooklyn           NY   28:45.93  9:16   28:17.86 
   40     1224 Laura Togno             F  44 Sparta             NJ   28:50.93  9:18   27:55.69 
   41      497 Colleen Lavaglia        F  41 Sparta             NJ   28:54.06  9:19   28:34.31 
   42       20 Kathy Armstrong         F  40 Sparta             NJ   29:25.04  9:29   29:18.84 
   43      662 Heather Nagy            F  40 Franklin           NJ   29:37.22  9:33   28:43.69 
   44      981 Ilse Wolfe              F  45 Sparta             NJ   29:37.72  9:33   29:20.27 
   45     1349 Mimi Fenlon             F  41 Wantage            NJ   29:42.26  9:34   29:09.31 
   46      397 Bridgette Hobart        F  47 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   29:58.64  9:39   29:17.90 
   47      762 Christine Pustelniak    F  44 Stockholm          NJ   30:03.12  9:41   29:38.48 
   48      661 Natalia Mysh            F  43 Sparta             NJ   30:03.36  9:41            
   49     1317 Jennifer Koch           F  48 Fredon             NJ   30:11.89  9:44   29:29.53 
   50       60 Lori Bertoline          F  42 Sparta             NJ   30:20.29  9:46   30:10.80 
   51     1386 Karen Miller            F  43 Oak Ridge          NJ   30:22.49  9:47   29:04.67 
   52      206 Alison Cueva            F  43 Sparta             NJ   30:26.62  9:48   29:56.68 
   53     1125 Debbie Argula           F  45 Sparta             NJ   30:31.22  9:50   30:08.44 
   54      498 Janice Lawrey           F  45 Andover            NJ   30:35.65  9:51   29:56.01 
   55      769 Michele Quinn           F  47 Lafayette          NJ   30:46.58  9:55   29:50.00 
   56      230 Christine De Marco      F  46 Sparta             NJ   30:53.46  9:57   30:24.55 
   57      773 Kathy Reid              F  41 West Milford       NJ   31:02.40 10:00   30:08.91 
   58       53 Lisa Bengtson           F  47 Lafayette          NJ   31:03.90 10:00   29:48.79 
   59      396 Jane Hildebrandt        F  41 Butler             NJ   31:09.64 10:02   30:00.67 
   60      240 Maxine Decker           F  44 Newton             NJ   31:13.56 10:04   31:09.34 
   61      926 Laurene Vandenberg      F  40 Sparta             NJ   31:13.90 10:04   30:35.48 
   62       13 Allison Anderson        F  42 Fredon             NJ   31:22.90 10:07   30:16.91 
   63      483 Megan Laakso Kauffman   F  45 Bryn Mawr          PA   31:26.22 10:08   30:44.82 
   64     1334 Susan Zabransky         F  45 Montville          NJ   31:34.05 10:10   31:19.71 
   65     1130 Carolyn Riccio          F  46 Sparta             NJ   31:41.56 10:13   31:22.31 
   66       88 Martha Brabston         F  46 Sparta             NJ   31:43.42 10:13   31:10.59 
   67     1060 Colleen Boyle           F  46 Sparta             NJ   31:57.92 10:18   30:35.73 
   68     1343 Kathryn Voural          F  42 Lafayette          NJ   32:03.01 10:19   30:49.68 
   69      478 Marissa Kressman        F  40 Andover            NJ   32:05.56 10:20   30:48.36 
   70     1169 Marcella Lynch          F  44 West Chester       PA   32:10.88 10:22   31:39.09 
   71       43 Courtney Barden-Peterso F  42 Hawley             PA   32:20.45 10:25   31:32.45 
   72     1240 Hilary Butera           F  46 Lawrenceville      NJ   32:26.74 10:27   31:49.94 
   73      607 Lynn McRae              F  41 Sparta             NJ   32:34.87 10:30   31:35.57 
   74     1407 Linda Albertson         F  40 Oak Ridge          NJ   32:44.61 10:33            
   75      733 Sharon Pflug-Moench     F  41 Newton             NJ   32:44.86 10:33   32:06.27 
   76      954 Allison West            F  45 Sparta             NJ   33:01.56 10:38   32:49.97 
   77      785 Nancy Roberts           F  48 Skaneateles        NY   33:02.90 10:39   32:05.47 
   78      327 Joy Gaustad             F  49 Trumansburg        NY   33:07.28 10:40   32:19.58 
   79       10 Jean Allan              F  47 Sparta             NJ   33:09.54 10:41   32:53.32 
   80     1036 Melinda Underwood       F  44 Sparta             NJ   33:11.71 10:42   32:33.04 
   81      594 Katie McHugh            F  48 Sparta             NJ   33:14.30 10:42   31:57.54 
   82      699 Karen O'Krepky          F  42 Augusta            NJ   33:15.27 10:43   32:59.67 
   83      307 Maria Frick             F  45 Lafayette          NJ   33:15.64 10:43   32:44.20 
   84      689 Rosemary O'Grady        F  45 Sparta             NJ   33:32.21 10:48   32:56.44 
   85      311 Joan Frick              F  45 Sparta             NJ   33:32.31 10:48   32:20.34 
   86     1156 Kelly Downs             F  40 Highland Lakes     NJ   33:32.44 10:48   32:56.53 
   87      696 Luch O'Keefe            F  48 Newton             NJ   33:45.87 10:53   32:40.14 
   88       37 Virginia Banatt         F  46 Sparta             NJ   34:12.61 11:01   32:42.99 
   89      864 Colleen Smarth          F  41 Newton             NJ   34:13.65 11:02   33:21.17 
   90     1135 Wendy Purvey            F  45 Sparta             NJ   34:22.15 11:04   33:53.57 
   91      508 Maureen Leslie          F  48 Sparta             NJ   34:32.26 11:07   33:54.98 
   92      183 Debby Connors           F  41 Hoboken            NJ   34:39.37 11:10   33:42.87 
   93     1056 Lynnea Palumbo          F  48 Andover            NJ   34:39.50 11:10   34:09.91 
   94       26 Joananne Bachmann       F  46 Sparta             NJ   34:44.59 11:11   33:46.63 
   95      936 Carloline Von Bistram   F  46 Oak Ridge          NJ   34:52.02 11:14   33:33.75 
   96      687 Anne Marie O'Dair       F  47 Sparta             NJ   34:55.27 11:15   33:39.58 
   97      815 Julia Scales            F  43 Sparta             NJ   35:34.58 11:28   34:09.75 
   98      810 Rocio Sanchez           F  42 Sparta             NJ   35:48.51 11:32   34:19.21 
   99       31 Beth Balogh             F  47 Andover            NJ   35:49.36 11:32   34:48.78 
  100      614 Shirley Miller          F  48 Sparta             NJ   35:53.61 11:34   34:27.73 
  101     1121 Dorota Ellington        F  42 Sparta             NJ   35:53.70 11:34            
  102      671 Karen Nichols           F  48 Sussex             NJ   35:58.03 11:35   34:41.07 
  103      197 Melinda Courtman        F  41 Sparta             NJ   36:17.48 11:41   35:32.58 
  104     1419 Christina Sacerdate     F  43 Oak Ridge          NJ   36:24.50 11:44   35:52.29 
  105      537 Holly Lusardi           F  49 Sparta             NJ   36:44.34 11:50   35:32.95 
  106      398 Joanne Houghtaling      F  40 Hamburg            NJ   36:48.03 11:51   35:42.35 
  107      734 Liza Phillips           F  47 Newfoundland       NJ   37:01.20 11:55   35:42.33 
  108     1189 Justine Seminaris       F  46 Rockaway           NJ   37:09.64 11:58   36:04.37 
  109      466 Wanda Koch              F  40 Sparta             NJ   37:38.10 12:07   36:47.40 
  110     1059 Karen Dul               F  42 Newton             NJ   38:05.01 12:16   37:06.63 
  111     1238 Justine Riegel          F  41 Oak Ridge          NJ   38:21.52 12:21   38:00.26 
  112      524 Maureen Longo           F  43 Sparta             NJ   38:47.72 12:30   37:26.59 
  113      195 Beverly Cotis           F  47 Sparta             NJ   39:48.05 12:49   38:23.33 
  114      292 Kerrilynne Ferrante     F  44 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   39:52.30 12:51   38:53.33 
  115      250 Tracy Dewitt            F  40 Hackettstown       NJ   39:58.54 12:53   38:37.54 
  116      407 Jules Hurley            F  43 Sparta             NJ   40:00.44 12:53   39:28.31 
  117      990 Lori Yost               F  48 Butler             NJ   40:00.98 12:53   38:40.10 
  118      618 Holly Miller            F  48 Newton             NJ   40:10.24 12:56   39:45.87 
  119      959 Liesl Westbrook         F  43 Kinnelon           NJ   40:22.93 13:00   39:17.08 
  120      351 Susan Grobleski         F  43 Oak Ridge          NJ   41:39.88 13:25   40:23.82 
  121      828 Linda Schrieks          F  42 Oak Ridge          NJ   41:41.24 13:26   40:25.61 
  122      236 Mary Decker             F  48 Sparta             NJ   41:44.98 13:27   40:57.96 
  123      629 Debbie Monahan          F  48 Sparta             NJ   41:55.45 13:30   40:19.73 
  124      722 Linda Peoples           F  40 Lafayette          NJ   42:30.65 13:41   41:52.66 
  125      938 Tammy Vrabel            F  49 Sparta             NJ   43:06.84 13:53   42:27.28 
  126     1225 Valerie Quinn           F  41                         44:00.02 14:10   42:56.83 
  127     1226 Liz Kelly               F  40 Newton             NJ   44:00.29 14:10   42:56.75 
  128      582 Sharon McDonnell        F  42 Lafayette          NJ   44:31.65 14:20   43:33.32 
  129      665 Whitney Naughton        F  44 Chino Hills        CA   45:07.98 14:32   43:48.51 
  130      282 Nicola Evans            F  47 Sparta             NJ   45:35.57 14:41   44:00.78 
  131      312 Lori Friedman           F  46 Sparta             NJ   45:39.42 14:42   45:30.16 
  132      741 Judy Pinsonault         F  44 Sparta             NJ   46:10.23 14:52   45:06.57 
  133      896 Cynthia Szumski         F  41 Sparta             NJ   46:22.60 14:56   45:08.23 
  134     1292 Catherine Vankampen     F  43 Sparta             NJ   46:22.62 14:56   44:57.58 
  135      576 Geraldine McCooey       F  49 Sparta             NJ   46:22.66 14:56   45:10.11 
  136      707 Lynne Owen              F  46 Sparta             NJ   47:33.69 15:19   46:08.53 
  137      589 Laura McGee             F  49 Sparta             NJ   48:05.76 15:29   47:17.56 
  138      628 Laurajean Molon         F  45 Sparta             NJ   48:28.13 15:37   47:31.63 
  139       70 Brooke Blair            F  43 Sparta             NJ   49:04.93 15:48   47:32.68 
  140      511 Paige Levatino          F  42 Sparta             NJ   49:38.93 15:59   48:06.56 
  141     1408 Julia Campbell          F  40 Newton             NJ   50:06.34 16:08   48:56.10 
  142      488 Adrienne Lane           F  45 Elmira             NY   50:28.09 16:15   49:24.90 
  143      277 Virgina Eliades         F  46 Sparta             NJ   50:47.94 16:22            
  144      778 Jolaine Richmond        F  42 Sparta             NJ   50:50.26 16:22   49:56.49 
  145     1417 Christine Alongi        F  40 Hackettstown       NJ   51:21.84 16:32   49:55.61 
  146       45 Ilze Bars               F  47 Sparta             NJ   51:29.67 16:35   49:52.04 
  147      357 Theresa Guarino         F  45 Oak Ridge          NJ   51:39.09 16:38   50:02.87 
  148      270 Danielle Dykstra        F  46 Sparta             NJ   52:48.91 17:00   51:17.10 
  149     1380 Robyn Bivona            F  49 Sparta             NJ   53:16.11 17:09   51:35.69 
  150      129 Terry Carlson           F  49 Sparta             NJ   57:54.06 18:39   56:24.13 
  151       40 Laurie Barden           F  49 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   59:09.02 19:03   58:17.87 
  152      154 Linda Chico             F  48 Sparta             NJ   59:42.51 19:14   58:19.22 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1210 Rich Liptak             M  47 Lafayette          NJ   20:09.24  6:30   20:09.67 
    2     1146 James Furman            M  41 Hopatcong          NJ   20:26.45  6:35   20:25.35 
    3      562 Jon Mattis              M  42 Atglen             PA   21:07.81  6:49   21:01.71 
    4     1389 Paul Walsh              M  44 Glenwood           NJ   21:42.32  7:00   21:39.79 
    5     1242 Laurence Baker          M  49 Sparta             NJ   21:45.16  7:01   21:43.86 
    6      613 Paul Meyer Jr           M  42 Hackettstown       NJ   21:49.44  7:02   21:48.87 
    7      324 Michael Garrison        M  41 Sparta             NJ   22:04.22  7:07   21:59.07 
    8       18 Nicholas Arbolino       M  42 Newton             NJ   22:33.30  7:16            
    9     1229 Frank Cervino           M  43 Sparta             NJ   22:56.36  7:24   22:46.46 
   10      857 Larry Skok              M  41 Darnestown         MD   23:05.83  7:27   22:52.44 
   11      500 Brian Lawrey Sr         M  45 Andover            NJ   23:08.57  7:27   23:01.36 
   12      891 Robert Strunck          M  49 Newton             NJ   23:10.13  7:28   23:03.62 
   13      328 Dean Geiring            M  43 Newton             NJ   23:13.08  7:29   23:14.92 
   14      130 Ron Carlson             M  49 Sparta             NJ   23:19.69  7:31   23:04.26 
   15     1144 Joe Striegel            M  46 Boonton            NJ   23:23.86  7:32   23:06.50 
   16       38 Stephen Bandfield       M  45 Parsippany         NJ   23:32.42  7:35   23:15.64 
   17      547 Ed Magee                M  48 Newton             NJ   23:40.11  7:38   23:31.39 
   18      509 Michael Leslie          M  44 Sparta             NJ   23:53.58  7:42   23:47.40 
   19      291 Kevin Federici          M  40 Columbia           MD   23:55.19  7:42   23:41.29 
   20      471 Tom Kopchains           M  41 Sparta             NJ   24:03.57  7:45   23:56.27 
   21      182 Tom Connelly            M  40 Pompton Lakes      NJ   24:08.10  7:47   24:04.67 
   22     1109 Craig Polizzi           M  46 Vernon             NJ   24:14.62  7:49   24:10.95 
   23     1158 John L Whilesmith       M  42 Sparta             NJ   24:16.36  7:49   23:57.06 
   24     1111 Glenn Jankowitz         M  49 Sparta             NJ   24:18.42  7:50   24:08.68 
   25     1410 Michael Campbell        M  41 Newton             NJ   24:18.88  7:50   24:09.63 
   26     1308 Steven Silverman        M  42 Flanders           NJ   24:32.76  7:55   23:52.49 
   27      822 John Schoch             M  49 Sparta             NJ   24:37.06  7:56   24:23.99 
   28     1213 Gary Hayes              M  43 Vernon             NJ   24:38.47  7:56   24:27.92 
   29     1201 Francis Hanley          M  42 Lafayette               24:38.81  7:56   24:22.51 
   30       76 Rick Boggs              M  42 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   24:41.82  7:57   24:17.30 
   31     1223 Dave Ramage             M  48 Ledgewood          NJ   24:49.74  8:00   23:51.50 
   32      992 Robert Young            M  45 Sparta             NJ   24:50.31  8:00   24:31.08 
   33     1208 Mark Obrien             M  47 Sparta             NJ   24:54.24  8:01   24:48.59 
   34      736 Steven Pinaha           M  47 Sparta             NJ   24:58.13  8:03   24:33.81 
   35     1326 David Henderson         M  45 Sparta             NJ   25:00.67  8:04   24:20.15 
   36     1449 Robert Jones            M  45 Newton             NJ   25:01.04  8:04   24:47.80 
   37     1424 Kyle Reinhard           M  42                         25:01.89  8:04   24:36.89 
   38      564 Sean Mayer              M  41 Lafayette          NJ   25:08.84  8:06   25:03.54 
   39     1303 Jim Leslie              M  46 Rockaway           NJ   25:15.83  8:08   25:10.16 
   40     1301 Michael McHugh          M  43 Succasunna         NJ   25:15.87  8:08   25:00.73 
   41      200 Jerry Covell            M  44 Andover            NJ   25:29.29  8:13   25:16.70 
   42     1092 Curt Bodamer            M  46 Boardman           OH   25:30.92  8:13   24:55.42 
   43       19 Rob Armstrong           M  40 Sparta             NJ   25:31.84  8:14   24:48.39 
   44     1070 Matt Seeland            M  42 Sparta             NJ   25:32.66  8:14   25:29.68 
   45      951 Jeffrey Wells           M  43 Flanders           NJ   25:38.94  8:16   24:40.38 
   46     1043 Brian Norris            M  49 Sparta             NJ   25:39.02  8:16   25:30.92 
   47       17 Thomas Andryshak        M  44 Forida             NY   25:40.19  8:16   25:29.19 
   48     1254 Bill Askin              M  46 Chagrin Falls      OH   25:53.95  8:21   25:45.02 
   49     1267 Keith Dericks           M  46 Sparta             NJ   26:10.64  8:26   26:02.02 
   50     1167 Nick Milonas            M  46 Oak Ridge          NJ   26:19.66  8:29   25:57.94 
   51      215 Glenn Curcione          M  40 Lafayette          NJ   26:20.15  8:29   25:31.19 
   52      257 John Dorney             M  42 Franklin           NJ   26:20.22  8:29   25:56.85 
   53      611 Craig Merrill           M  43 Newton             NJ   26:24.88  8:31   26:20.42 
   54     1005 Wally Hernandez         M  47 Sparta             NJ   26:25.79  8:31   26:23.64 
   55      907 John Transier           M  46 Sparta             NJ   26:33.49  8:33   25:48.07 
   56     1237 Lee Eberding            M  42 Sparta             NJ   26:33.87  8:34   26:22.67 
   57      737 Tony Pinsonault         M  45 Sparta             NJ   26:44.99  8:37   26:35.00 
   58     1050 Matt Obaytek            M  43 Vernon             NJ   26:45.31  8:37   26:03.34 
   59     1200 Tom Kelly               M  49 Butler             NJ   26:46.16  8:37   26:29.40 
   60      723 Ronald Peoples          M  41 Lafayette          NJ   26:51.52  8:39   26:22.57 
   61     1316 Brian Oconnor           M  41 Lake Shawnee       NJ   27:06.37  8:44   26:31.78 
   62     1093 Brian Shaw              M  44 Sparta             NJ   27:14.99  8:47   26:38.23 
   63      674 Rob Nicholson           M  45 Sparta             NJ   27:15.03  8:47   27:02.78 
   64      625 Keith Minter            M  48 Newton             NJ   27:18.40  8:48   26:34.82 
   65      175 David Collins           M  42 Sparta             NJ   27:27.27  8:51   26:51.41 
   66      269 Doug Dykstra            M  46 Sparta             NJ   27:34.74  8:53   27:28.04 
   67     1322 Ricahrd Serpa           M  43 Landing            NJ   27:36.77  8:54   27:14.03 
   68       59 Keith Bertoline         M  46 Sparta             NJ   27:38.28  8:54   27:28.55 
   69      890 Lester Struble          M  41 Sparta             NJ   27:38.69  8:54   27:18.52 
   70     1030 Michael Ryan Sr         M  40 Sparta             NJ   27:42.11  8:55   27:35.65 
   71      787 Chris Roberts           M  48 Skaneateles        NY   27:45.25  8:56   26:42.45 
   72      749 John M. Plocic          M  46 Sparta             NJ   27:48.72  8:58   27:41.16 
   73      385 Scott Heckenberger      M  46 Sparta             NJ   27:50.04  8:58   27:15.63 
   74      223 James D'Alessandro      M  46 Sparta             NJ   27:56.84  9:00   27:36.96 
   75      128 Vincent Carlesi         M  43 Andover            NJ   27:57.25  9:00   27:22.56 
   76     1270 Sam McKee               M  47 Blairstown         NJ   27:58.59  9:01   27:21.88 
   77     1370 Stephen McNally         M  47 Sparta             NJ   28:05.73  9:03   27:20.49 
   78      851 Vin Simurra             M  49 Rockaway           NJ   28:07.60  9:04   27:37.26 
   79      714 Tom Panzer              M  45 Warminster         PA   28:14.98  9:06   27:44.02 
   80     1095 Kevin Ingram            M  43 Branchville        NJ   28:24.42  9:09   27:34.96 
   81       25 Glenn Bachmann          M  46 Sparta             NJ   28:36.47  9:13   27:33.11 
   82     1355 Robert Osborn           M  44 Wantage            NJ   28:42.88  9:15   28:12.11 
   83      352 Tom Grobleski           M  47 Oak Ridge          NJ   28:49.18  9:17   27:29.03 
   84      468 Andrew Konecnik         M  47 Sparta             NJ   28:58.04  9:20   28:37.61 
   85     1314 Patrick Driscoll        M  45 Sparta             NJ   29:06.73  9:23            
   86      474 Stephen Koss            M  46 Sparta             NJ   29:12.71  9:25   28:07.49 
   87     1288 Jim Olson               M  49 Sparta             NJ   29:22.52  9:28   28:34.92 
   88      998 Lou Zanetakos           M  47 Sparta             NJ   29:23.26  9:28   28:56.05 
   89      799 Rob Ruckert             M  46 Hamburg            NJ   29:35.11  9:32   29:10.54 
   90      934 Michael Verdi           M  41 Stanhope           NJ   29:38.84  9:33   28:48.55 
   91     1433 Tage Carlson            M  40 Sparta             NJ   29:45.04  9:35   28:25.38 
   92      216 James Curd              M  43 Red Bank           NJ   29:48.48  9:36   28:56.75 
   93      856 Gregory Skinner         M  47 Glasser            NJ   29:58.37  9:39   28:48.65 
   94       72 Mike Blair              M  47 Sparta             NJ   29:59.04  9:40   28:42.71 
   95      997 Walter Yurgel           M  45 Newton             NJ   29:59.37  9:40   28:31.38 
   96     1276 Vincent Genovese        M  45 Sparta             NJ   30:04.50  9:41   29:18.45 
   97      501 Pj Leary                M  45 Newton             NJ   30:19.25  9:46   29:30.86 
   98      420 Eric Jent               M  44 Sparta             NJ   30:22.95  9:47   30:17.05 
   99      207 Maurice Cueva           M  49 Sparta             NJ   30:27.44  9:49   29:57.46 
  100     1008 Andy Garger             M  47 Sparta             NJ   30:30.91  9:50   30:08.30 
  101      198 Steve Courtman          M  41 Sparta             NJ   30:57.15  9:58   30:15.81 
  102      643 Bob Morris              M  49 Lafayette          NJ   31:04.07 10:00   30:47.79 
  103      971 Paul Wilcock            M  40 Andover            NJ   31:10.61 10:03   29:21.82 
  104      534 Robert Luba             M  43 Sparta             NJ   31:22.28 10:06   30:28.31 
  105      434 Ted Kelly               M  46 Sparta             NJ   31:29.74 10:09   30:26.97 
  106     1256 Pete Woznicki           M  40 Highland Lakes     NJ   31:31.70 10:09   29:51.82 
  107     1298 Christopher Husk        M  47 Sparta             NJ   31:33.94 10:10   31:06.34 
  108      956 Robert West             M  45 Sparta             NJ   31:40.51 10:12   31:29.50 
  109      333 Peter Gilman            M  47 Kinnelon           NJ   31:46.50 10:14   31:16.44 
  110      445 Brian Kesselman         M  40 Sparta             NJ   31:47.01 10:14   31:21.36 
  111     1061 Craig Boyle             M  42 Sparta             NJ   31:58.09 10:18   30:33.71 
  112     1209 Pat Silvey              M  42 Sparta             NJ   32:11.04 10:22   31:38.81 
  113      205 David Cronin            M  44 Sparta             NJ   32:13.54 10:23   31:44.50 
  114      863 Tim Smarth              M  44 Newton             NJ   32:14.82 10:23   31:18.79 
  115      922 Evert Van Kampen        M  42 Sparta             NJ   32:23.52 10:26   31:03.84 
  116     1024 John Incantalupo        M  49 Sparta             NJ   32:51.91 10:35   31:31.39 
  117      930 Ken Varian              M  41 Byram              NJ   33:14.02 10:42   32:51.83 
  118      359 Stephen Gundersen       M  46 Sparta             NJ   33:14.67 10:43   32:42.71 
  119      435 Sean Kelly              M  40 Stanhope           NJ   33:20.62 10:44   32:46.46 
  120      829 Christopher Schrieks    M  43 Oak Ridge          NJ   33:23.83 10:45   31:56.39 
  121     1348 Frank Slinsky           M  42 Raleigh            NC   33:26.46 10:46   31:58.50 
  122     1328 Kevin Finnegan          M  45 Sparta             NJ   33:41.27 10:51   33:05.88 
  123     1460 Michael Kerrigan        M  42 Hingham            MA   33:49.41 10:54   32:56.82 
  124      133 Tim Carroll             M  49 Sparta             NJ   34:12.53 11:01   33:07.51 
  125      168 John Clifford           M  42 Sparta             NJ   34:59.79 11:16   34:47.09 
  126      838 Mark Scott              M  49 Sparta             NJ   35:14.38 11:21   34:47.59 
  127      321 Frank Gallichio         M  49 Newton             NJ   35:43.30 11:30   34:03.17 
  128      344 Frank Greer             M  45 Frelinghuysen      NJ   35:51.27 11:33   35:38.15 
  129     1181 Mitch Mayer             M  44                         36:22.58 11:43   35:21.30 
  130      281 Jonathan Evans          M  48 Sparta             NJ   36:26.53 11:44   35:21.35 
  131     1055 Kristian Skavnes        M  46 Newton             NJ   37:09.90 11:58   36:04.75 
  132       97 Sean Breslin            M  47 Lafayette          NJ   37:39.86 12:08   36:54.28 
  133      617 Charles Miller          M  49 Newton             NJ   38:03.55 12:15   37:38.17 
  134       30 Glenn Balogh            M  46 Andover            NJ   38:18.59 12:20   37:16.58 
  135      187 Andrew Cook             M  41 Sparta             NJ   39:57.90 12:52   38:40.84 
  136      764 Stan Puszcz             M  46 Sparta             NJ   40:38.75 13:05   39:11.19 
  137      746 Dave Platz              M  43 Lafayette          NJ   40:47.10 13:08   39:27.86 
  138      272 Owen Dykstra            M  41 Sparta             NJ   41:05.34 13:14   40:58.04 
  139      805 Timothy Salinardo       M  45 Sparta             NJ   41:41.64 13:26   41:26.94 
  140      801 Gerry Ryan              M  47 Sparta             NJ   41:47.75 13:28   41:21.80 
  141      632 John Monahan            M  47 Sparta             NJ   41:55.64 13:30   40:20.03 
  142      968 David Widmer            M  42 Wharton            NJ   42:01.81 13:32   41:21.83 
  143      894 Peter Sullivan          M  40 Warwick            NY   42:37.55 13:44   42:09.79 
  144      510 John Levatino           M  44 Sparta             NJ   43:00.70 13:51   41:36.76 
  145      883 Joseph Stoll            M  43 Branchville        NJ   43:35.26 14:02   42:53.74 
  146      313 Bruce Friedman          M  49 Sparta             NJ   44:43.40 14:24   44:34.02 
  147      620 Ken Miller              M  41 Sparta             NJ   45:32.05 14:40   44:33.53 
  148      706 David Owen              M  47 Sparta             NJ   47:33.56 15:19   46:07.81 
  149      482 Ted Kwasnik             M  43 Sparta             NJ   47:36.01 15:20   47:33.33 
  150      382 Bob Headley             M  46 Oak Ridge          NJ   47:59.68 15:27   46:53.10 
  151     1046 Joseph Molon            M  49 Sparta             NJ   48:28.12 15:37   47:31.66 
  152      388 Michael Heeney          M  49 Sparta             NJ   49:05.46 15:49   47:32.10 
  153     1464 Michela Shalal          M  49 Sparta             NJ   49:39.30 15:59   48:07.91 
  154      695 Daniel O'Keefe          M  44 Newton             NJ   50:06.56 16:08   48:56.46 
  155      779 Dave Richmond           M  46 Sparta             NJ   50:14.39 16:11   49:19.13 
  156      155 Stephen Chico           M  48 Sparta             NJ   59:42.34 19:14   58:19.26 
  157      315 Stephen Froelich        M  48 Sparta             NJ 1:03:14.86 20:22 1:01:56.43 
  158     1054 James Ballantyne        M  48 Sparta             NJ 1:03:15.13 20:22 1:01:57.86 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1435 Robin Schreck           F  59 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   24:42.79  7:58   24:33.59 
    2      103 Diane Brown             F  50 Hamburg            NJ   25:15.72  8:08   25:05.46 
    3      796 Cathy Roy               F  52 Newton             NJ   25:20.13  8:10   25:15.28 
    4      355 Kris Grogan             F  54 Hackettstown       NJ   25:55.38  8:21   25:40.93 
    5      305 Linda Freeman           F  52 Newton             NJ   26:14.76  8:27   25:43.27 
    6      782 Regina Rider            F  51 Randolph           NJ   26:58.51  8:41   26:55.32 
    7      340 Francis Graniello       F  54 Sparta             NJ   27:14.59  8:47   26:57.78 
    8      108 Janet Brunkhorst        F  59 Succasunna         NJ   28:55.71  9:19   28:26.02 
    9      180 Pam Conlan              F  50 Sparta             NJ   29:18.66  9:27   28:52.60 
   10      423 Karen Johnson           F  51 Sparta             NJ   29:21.08  9:27   28:46.82 
   11      165 Karen Cipollone         F  53 Sparta             NJ   29:24.88  9:29   28:59.58 
   12      770 Dana Radford            F  50 Sparta             NJ   29:30.19  9:30   28:13.83 
   13     1369 Mary Donahue            F  51 Sparta             NJ   29:31.61  9:31   29:16.01 
   14      544 Rimma Maasbach          F  50 Sparta             NJ   29:32.45  9:31   28:48.86 
   15     1110 Susan Jankowitz         F  54 Sparta             NJ   29:58.65  9:39   29:17.85 
   16      280 Linda Enright           F  51 Sparta             NJ   30:02.19  9:41   29:52.51 
   17      925 Darlene Vance           F  50 Vernon             NJ   30:06.39  9:42   29:30.90 
   18     1132 Astrid Matulewski       F  50 Andover            NJ   30:18.40  9:46   30:11.68 
   19      229 Janet Dashio            F  56 Sandyston          NJ   30:46.34  9:55   29:56.68 
   20      976 Rebecca Wilson          F  52 Sparta             NJ   30:51.96  9:57   30:44.35 
   21      384 Nancy Heber             F  51 Oak Ridge          NJ   31:09.45 10:02   30:22.30 
   22      684 Kathleen O'Brien        F  52 Sparta             NJ   31:43.87 10:13   31:10.82 
   23      201 Maryjane Cowell         F  52 Sparta             NJ   31:57.53 10:18   30:13.06 
   24      638 Barbara Mooney          F  52 Sparta             NJ   32:00.01 10:18   31:04.65 
   25      566 Betty Mayfield          F  54 Kenvil             NJ   32:17.05 10:24   31:27.93 
   26      137 Marymichelle Cartwright F  51 Sparta             NJ   32:26.46 10:27   31:01.20 
   27      377 Donna Hamer             F  54 Stockholm          NJ   33:00.09 10:38   32:25.20 
   28     1412 Elaine Sittinger        F  51 West Milford       NJ   33:02.99 10:39   32:35.12 
   29      996 Randi Young             F  57 Randolph           NJ   33:23.20 10:45   32:46.17 
   30     1305 Sharon Riccio           F  51 Manlius            NY   33:25.11 10:46   33:05.52 
   31      569 Maureen Maylath         F  51 Sparta             NJ   34:00.79 10:57   33:22.61 
   32      728 Cathy Perrone           F  50 Sparta             NJ   34:11.77 11:01   33:47.33 
   33      422 Janice Johnson          F  53 Trumansburg        NY   34:18.79 11:03   33:31.21 
   34      840 Caryn Segal             F  54 Byram              NJ   34:27.12 11:06   33:44.40 
   35      716 Debbie Papanestor       F  56 Hamburg            NJ   35:17.61 11:22   33:55.34 
   36     1415 Sabina Tognazzini       F  53 Mission Viejo      CA   35:53.98 11:34   35:22.94 
   37     1143 Elaine Alvarado         F  53 West Milford       NJ   35:56.56 11:35   35:20.25 
   38      153 Elise Chichin           F  52 Sparta             NJ   36:31.08 11:46   34:54.62 
   39      750 Gale Plocic             F  51 Sparta             NJ   37:46.83 12:10   37:05.46 
   40      659 Anne Murphy             F  52 Sparta             NJ   38:40.54 12:27   37:02.12 
   41     1440 Kathy Catalano          F  54 Lafayette          NJ   38:56.82 12:33   37:35.91 
   42      111 Deb Bruno               F  54 Stanhope           NJ   39:10.37 12:37   38:14.40 
   43     1068 Sandra Foley            F  50 Sparta             NJ   42:48.23 13:47   42:31.91 
   44     1139 Nancy Nish              F  54 Vernon             NJ   43:12.34 13:55   41:53.18 
   45      237 Michelle Decker         F  54 Blairstown         NJ   44:08.92 14:13   42:32.82 
   46       98 Terry Breslin           F  52 Lafayette          NJ   44:32.10 14:21   43:34.21 
   47     1073 Annika Romano           F  52 Sparta             NJ   44:33.49 14:21   43:56.07 
   48      160 Cathy Chute             F  52 Sparta             NJ   44:58.92 14:29   43:33.11 
   49      322 Kathi Gallichio         F  53 Newton             NJ   45:39.14 14:42   43:59.73 
   50      724 Lynda Pepe              F  55 Andover            NJ   48:13.59 15:32   46:30.80 
   51     1106 Pauline Clark           F  50 Sparta             NJ   49:38.23 15:59   48:02.16 
   52      587 Mary McGauley           F  54 Sparta             NJ   50:06.30 16:08   49:31.70 
   53     1160 Maryann Plaskon         F  52 Augusta            NJ   51:22.01 16:32   49:55.65 
   54      875 Josephine Spagnuolo     F  55 Branchville        NJ   52:11.66 16:48   51:21.80 
   55     1112 Sylvia Mabunay          F  52 Sparta             NJ   54:01.44 17:24   52:00.40 
   56     1335 Susan Kennedy           F  59 Sparta             NJ   57:26.94 18:30   55:52.27 
   57      685 Michaela O'Brien        F  52 Kinnelon           NJ   57:35.95 18:33   56:38.58 
   58       78 Dolores Bollinger       F  54 Stanhope           NJ   57:56.99 18:40   56:18.50 
   59      462 Susan Knauss-Macfarlane F  55 Sparta             NJ 1:00:03.31 19:20   58:28.78 
   60      450 Emily Kimple            F  52 Manlius            NY 1:00:03.57 19:20   58:28.97 
   61     1053 Elisabeth Ballantyne    F  56 Sparta             NJ 1:03:15.40 20:22 1:01:57.35 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1       86 Bill Bosman             M  59 Sparta             NJ   19:16.10  6:13   19:16.13 
    2      334 Robert Gilson           M  51 Sparta             NJ   20:48.12  6:42   20:47.25 
    3      819 Larry Scheid            M  57 Sparta             NJ   21:11.35  6:50   21:10.18 
    4      263 Walter Drag             M  59 Winthrop           MA   21:13.72  6:50   21:10.54 
    5     1336 John Logan              M  50 Sussex             NJ   21:47.49  7:01   21:32.92 
    6      584 George McDonough        M  50 Sparta             NJ   21:48.49  7:02   21:43.61 
    7      602 John McPartland         M  54 Basking Ridge      NJ   22:16.42  7:11   22:14.01 
    8      590 Dennis McGinley         M  51 Blairstown         NJ   22:24.81  7:13   22:11.49 
    9      538 Kevin Lusardi           M  53 Sparta             NJ   22:29.72  7:15   22:22.92 
   10      151 Dennis Chaplin          M  59 Oak Ridge          NJ   22:34.15  7:16   22:30.95 
   11      658 Bruce Murphy            M  50 Sparta             NJ   23:05.07  7:26   22:32.39 
   12      158 Wayne Chiusano          M  55 Newton             NJ   23:09.93  7:28   23:07.63 
   13      795 Peter Ross              M  55 Sparta             NJ   23:19.69  7:31   22:57.78 
   14      641 Jerry Morelli           M  50 Sparta             NJ   23:44.77  7:39   23:31.83 
   15     1332 Laurence McMillan       M  51 Randolph           NJ   24:08.35  7:47   23:54.48 
   16      101 Jim Brislin             M  52 Greeley            PA   24:13.37  7:48   23:27.56 
   17      876 Frank Speranza          M  50 Andover            NJ   24:42.30  7:58   24:36.75 
   18      376 Walt Hamer              M  55 Stockholm          NJ   24:54.94  8:02   24:23.39 
   19      294 Bruce Ferrentino        M  54 Hopatcong          NJ   24:56.24  8:02   24:05.01 
   20     1295 Bill McGovern           M  56 Sussex             NJ   24:59.36  8:03   24:42.31 
   21      834 Rich Schwalm            M  53 Randolph           NJ   25:18.02  8:09   25:03.37 
   22     1448 Alan Newfield           M  50 Sparta             NJ   25:22.97  8:11   24:33.92 
   23     1182 Inocencio Natividad     M  52 New Milford        NJ   25:41.17  8:17   25:12.50 
   24      636 Raymond Monico          M  57 Succasunna         NJ   25:59.93  8:23   25:47.88 
   25     1105 Fred Clark Lll          M  53 Sparta             NJ   26:01.13  8:23   25:56.34 
   26      937 Mike Vrabel             M  52 Sparta             NJ   26:28.81  8:32   26:07.88 
   27     1016 Eugene Mortillaro       M  51 Andover            NJ   26:52.08  8:39   26:22.40 
   28     1376 John Forsyth            M  54 Sparta             NJ   26:54.26  8:40   26:14.09 
   29     1313 Mark Gitlen             M  51 Sparta             NJ   27:12.95  8:46   27:01.42 
   30      528 Bruce Lorenz            M  55 Hackettstown       NJ   27:13.92  8:46   26:36.85 
   31      400 Keith Howson            M  54 Sparta             NJ   27:27.82  8:51   26:45.41 
   32      252 Jude Digidio            M  50 Newton             NJ   27:37.05  8:54   26:56.16 
   33      306 Richard Freeman         M  56 Newton             NJ   27:38.67  8:54   27:07.75 
   34     1117 Walter Stanek           M  57 Sparta             NJ   27:41.22  8:55   27:19.63 
   35      880 John Stefanski          M  52 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   27:46.12  8:57   27:04.99 
   36      308 John Frick              M  50 Lafayette          NJ   27:52.96  8:59   27:21.28 
   37      711 Robert Pampin           M  50 Sparta             NJ   28:25.77  9:10   27:59.33 
   38     1233 William Bernat          M  51 Sparta             NJ   28:37.32  9:13   28:03.41 
   39     1083 Edward Lisi             M  50 Andover            NJ   29:12.42  9:25   28:39.43 
   40     1094 Douglas Radford         M  51 Sparta             NJ   29:30.29  9:30   28:13.41 
   41      924 Jonathan Vance          M  52 Vernon             NJ   29:35.07  9:32   28:59.11 
   42      964 Charles Westbrook       M  59 Kinnelon           NJ   29:46.69  9:36   28:40.32 
   43      135 Mark Cartwright         M  51 Sparta             NJ   29:51.03  9:37   28:26.01 
   44     1077 Eric Martin             M  50 Sparta             NJ   29:51.78  9:37   29:22.52 
   45      626 James Mioduszewski      M  55 Sparta             NJ   30:01.19  9:40   29:28.43 
   46      505 Joseph Lerro            M  54 Ringwood           NJ   30:14.37  9:44   29:23.27 
   47       12 Bill Amberg             M  54 Sparta             NJ   30:23.77  9:48   29:49.56 
   48      790 Keith Robinson          M  53 Deering            NH   30:34.14  9:51   30:01.52 
   49     1170 Douglas Kabak           M  52 Cranford           NJ   30:37.67  9:52   29:37.84 
   50      442 William Kerbel          M  56 Sparta             NJ   30:38.92  9:52   29:08.93 
   51     1323 Jim Giannetti           M  50 Newton             NJ   30:51.30  9:56   30:08.12 
   52      345 Michael Gregory         M  51 Newton             NJ   31:00.18  9:59   30:34.25 
   53        6 Michael Aiello Sr.      M  57 Vernon             NJ   31:28.75 10:08   30:48.16 
   54      141 Vinnie Castaldi         M  52 Sparta             NJ   31:40.57 10:12   31:14.55 
   55      668 Carle Nelson            M  51 Sparta             NJ   31:53.22 10:16   31:23.34 
   56      942 Steven Waehler          M  56 Sparta             NJ   31:57.72 10:18   31:45.28 
   57      759 Steven Pratt            M  51 East Stroudsburg   PA   32:01.42 10:19   30:31.59 
   58       39 Fred Barden             M  55 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   32:20.48 10:25   31:32.38 
   59      331 Mike Germano            M  54 Sparta             NJ   32:26.09 10:27   32:03.72 
   60      726 Joseph Perdue           M  54 Sparta             NJ   32:32.83 10:29   30:16.89 
   61     1286 Frank Farrell           M  53 Sparta             NJ   32:48.96 10:34   31:22.27 
   62     1040 Darrell Alvarez         M  54 Sparta             NJ   33:04.71 10:39   32:34.94 
   63      929 Michael Varda           M  50 Oak Ridge          NJ   33:11.34 10:41   32:11.66 
   64     1272 John Riccio             M  52 Manlius            NY   33:24.84 10:46   33:04.98 
   65     1436 Randy Moore             M  56 Sparta             NJ   33:43.23 10:52   33:12.51 
   66      228 Michael Dashio          M  59 Sandyston          NJ   33:44.86 10:52   32:54.95 
   67      346 William Grennille       M  57 Montague           NJ   33:51.95 10:55   33:28.52 
   68     1251 Frank Tricarico         M  52 Sparta             NJ   34:03.40 10:58   33:29.57 
   69     1003 Gary Borkes             M  51 Oak Ridge          NJ   34:17.45 11:03   33:12.47 
   70     1120 Andrew Schwartz         M  50 Newton             NJ   35:00.77 11:17   33:46.64 
   71     1173 Jeffery Lyons           M  50 Sparta             NJ   35:25.99 11:25   34:33.57 
   72     1196 Kevin Sr Leddy          M  57 Sparta             NJ   35:48.84 11:32   34:22.50 
   73     1232 Bill Degasperis         M  52 Sparta             NJ   35:55.73 11:34   35:19.29 
   74      672 Danny Nichols           M  50 Sussex             NJ   35:57.64 11:35   34:40.01 
   75      568 George Maylath          M  59 Sparta             NJ   36:17.26 11:41   35:39.27 
   76      112 Arturo Buan             M  56 Fredon             NJ   36:29.56 11:45   35:35.38 
   77      123 George Callow           M  52 Glenwood           NJ   38:21.62 12:21   37:07.11 
   78     1147 Lorett Cannito          M  55 Pinebrook          NJ   39:06.93 12:36   37:30.06 
   79      869 David Smith             M  55 Sparta             NJ   39:56.67 12:52   38:30.46 
   80      235 Ed Decker               M  54 Sparta             NJ   41:44.60 13:27   40:58.14 
   81      961 Richard Westbrook       M  54 Kinnelon           NJ   41:50.07 13:28   40:41.11 
   82      592 Jim McGrath             M  56 Hamburg            NJ   43:19.93 13:57   42:54.40 
   83     1115 Joseph Connell          M  50 Sparta             NJ   49:00.32 15:47   48:09.06 
   84      588 Bob McGauley            M  54 Sparta             NJ   50:06.27 16:08   49:31.72 
   85      647 Mitch Morrison          M  51 Sparta             NJ   50:46.31 16:21   49:55.76 
   86     1113 Mike Mabunay            M  54 Sparta             NJ   54:01.49 17:24   52:00.62 
   87      490 Paula Laura             M  58 Cleveland Hts      OH   56:32.85 18:13            
   88     1333 Thomas Kennedy          M  59 Sparta             NJ   57:29.78 18:31   55:54.64 
   89       79 Brian Bollinger         M  53 Stanhope           NJ   57:56.36 18:39   56:17.27 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1099 Barb Dumanov            F  60 Sparta             NJ   25:16.33  8:09   25:06.66 
    2      606 Elizabeth McQueen       F  65 Hamburg            NJ   31:28.64 10:08   31:03.94 
    3      473 Ginny Kopperl           F  62 Branchville        NJ   33:27.85 10:47   32:39.21 
    4      221 Janet Cutshall          F  63 Sparta             NJ   33:38.35 10:50   33:30.25 
    5      338 Joann Grana             F  60 Sparta             NJ   37:46.19 12:10   37:11.36 
    6      487 Thelma Landrud          F  68 Sussex             NJ   39:14.79 12:38            
    7     1230 Shirley Cervino         F  64 Manasquan          NJ   50:52.65 16:23   49:57.74 
    8      118 Frieda Burrowes         F  63 Wharton            NJ   51:10.42 16:29   50:06.77 
    9      650 Ruth Muenzen            F  63 Sparta             NJ   51:38.43 16:38   50:10.57 
   10      427 Susan Kahn-Eisenberg    F  62 Baltimore          MD   51:52.98 16:42   50:50.96 
   11      784 Carol Robbins           F  66 Oak Ridge          NJ   52:20.54 16:51   51:12.86 
   12     1007 Mary Warner             F  62 Sparta             NJ   52:33.16 16:55   51:43.85 
   13      913 Maureen Tubito          F  64 Lafayette          NJ   54:37.51 17:35   52:53.70 
   14      247 Beverly Devine          F  63 Sparta             NJ   57:54.19 18:39   56:23.63 
   15      365 Krys Gurstelle          F  60 West Milford       NJ   58:03.00 18:42   57:00.76 
   16     1392 Mary Ullmann            F  62 Stanhope           NJ   59:26.66 19:08   57:47.18 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      947 Bernard Ward            M  64 New Milford        NJ   24:40.11  7:57   24:31.68 
    2      286 Tom Faruolo             M  64 Lake Hopatcong     NJ   24:40.93  7:57   24:38.43 
    3      694 Edward O'Hara           M  63 Lafayette          NJ   25:43.40  8:17   25:35.53 
    4      142 Carl Casterlin          M  62 Newton             NJ   25:57.05  8:22   25:34.74 
    5      210 George Cummings         M  62 Lakeville          PA   27:03.72  8:43   26:30.32 
    6      560 John Matthews           M  61 Sussex             NJ   27:18.23  8:48   26:44.17 
    7      605 David V McQueen         M  66 Hamburg            NJ   27:31.86  8:52   27:07.09 
    8       22 George Aspinall         M  60 Sussex             NJ   28:59.75  9:20   27:48.83 
    9     1180 Frank Dimaio            M  60 Hopatcong          NJ   29:09.61  9:24   28:23.40 
   10      535 Joe Luciano             M  61 Sparta             NJ   30:54.41  9:57   30:18.86 
   11      405 Jeff Hughes             M  60 Sparta             NJ   31:51.12 10:16   31:22.53 
   12      519 Pete Litchfield         M  61 Sparta             NJ   32:38.60 10:31   31:21.88 
   13      246 Michael Devine          M  62 Sparta             NJ   39:42.53 12:47   38:39.14 
   14     1006 Joseph Warner           M  60 Sparta             NJ   49:57.86 16:05   49:09.53 
   15      275 Joseph Eisenberg        M  65 Baltimore          MD   51:52.94 16:42   50:42.93 
   16      783 Ev Robbins              M  67 Oak Ridge          NJ   52:20.53 16:51   51:12.85 
   17      337 Ronald Grana            M  60 Sparta             NJ   53:16.15 17:09   51:35.55 
   18      362 Emile Gurstelle         M  63 West Milford       NJ   58:03.03 18:42   56:52.53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1     1114 Maria Veselinovich      F  75 Sunset Beach       NJ   54:01.41 17:24   52:00.25 
    2     1188 Maria Cruz Denzer       F  70 Sparta             NJ   54:43.30 17:37   51:33.48 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Clock      Pace  Nettime    
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ========== ===== ========== 
    1      285 Joseph Farinella        M  70 Newton             NJ   25:57.35  8:22   25:49.09 
    2      839 Arch Seamans            M  77 Rockaway           NJ   34:01.42 10:58   33:52.71 
    3      675 Bob Nicholson           M  81 Sparta             NJ   44:34.88 14:21   44:21.86 
    4      336 Manny Goldberg          M  70 Sparta             NJ   50:14.76 16:11   49:12.16 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  656    Women   653   Total   1309