Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Jersey Shore Relay

Presented by the Jersey Shore  Running Club.

 Distance:  26.2 Miles
 Date/Time:  April 18, 2009, 7:30 am
 Location:  Convention Hall - Asbury Park, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 70 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
 

 


Top of Page

Awards

 
                 ********** Winning Team Awards **********
Overall Winning Team
Place Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ================================================== ========= 
    1 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB I                      2:22:53.1 
Open (Men)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   155 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB I                      2:22:53.1 
    2   204 MOOKIE WILSON                                      2:45:43.1 
    3   221 NEW JERSEY BATMAN                                  2:49:27.8 
Open (Women)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   149 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS III                          3:18:12.7 
    2   306 SUPERHEROES...LACED WITH SPEED                     3:29:03.0 
    3   202 MOMS ON THE RUN                                    3:30:34.4 
Police
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   152 JERSEY CITY POLICE                                 3:05:01.1 
    2   124 FOP #191                                           3:21:52.1 
    3   116 FBI - RED BANK                                     3:26:16.9 
Fire
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   118 FDNY                                               3:30:05.2 
    2    72 BRIELLE FIRE COMPANY                               3:30:32.5 
    3    90 DEAL FIRE CO. # 2                                  3:35:00.9 
Government
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1    85 COYOTE RED                                         2:40:26.4 
    2   244 PM C4ISR OTM                                       3:21:32.3 
    3    77 CATHY'S HENCHMEN                                   3:23:16.7 
Corporate
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   385 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE A                              3:00:32.0 
    2   430 THE RUNNERS OF OZ                                  3:19:42.3 
    3   322 TEAM LA BOXING                                     3:20:13.5 
Family
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   119 FIGHTING IRISH                                     2:48:01.0 
    2   431 SHORE CREW 2                                       3:01:04.9 
    3   167 JUST TWO IT PLUS ONE                               3:09:56.4 


School
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   310 TCNJ ALUMNI                                        2:30:50.8 
    2   311 TCNJ/ROWAN ALUMNI                                  2:47:24.3 
    3   422 PRINCETON RUNNING CLUB - BLACK                     2:57:23.0 
Club
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   328 TEAM OSAC / PLATINUM CAR CARE                      2:48:33.0 
    2   434 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB III                    2:54:50.4 
    3   209 MR. BILL FITNESS # 12                              3:25:07.6 
Ironman
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   904 ACROSS THE RIVER - IRON MAN                        3:26:06.3 
    2   920 RUSSELL                                            3:30:26.9 
    3   914 SCIORILLI                                          3:37:19.9 
    4   924 KURINZI                                            3:38:36.4 
    5   926 BILL PARKE                                         3:43:24.6 
    6   925 RADULESCU                                          3:55:15.4 
    7   952 BAYVEL                                             4:12:26.3 
    8   917 VISHAL VERMA                                       4:13:16.7 
    9   916 TASHJYLAW@AOL.COM                                  4:16:22.1 
   10    84 COTTRELL                                           4:46:58.0 
Ironwoman
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   901 BAGLIVIO                                           5:33:19.0 
    2   921 LAURI ADAMS                                        6:23:50.0 

Open (Mixed)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   433 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB II                     2:42:15.8 
    2   436 IMPACT - N - THE ROAD DAWGS                        2:51:20.6 
    3    14 3 WHEELS + AN ANCHOR                               3:06:49.0 
Masters (Men)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1    66 BOB'S 50@50                                        3:03:21.4 
    2   122 FIVE SLIM SHADYS                                   3:17:55.7 
    3   181 LARDS OF FITNESS                                   3:23:54.1 
Masters (Women)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1   236 ORC SKIRTS                                         3:24:54.2 
    2   360 THE HOT FLASHES                                    4:01:48.4 
    3   139 HIT AND RUN                                        4:04:34.6 


Masters (Mixed)
Place No.   Team Name                                          Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== ========= 
    1    37 BALLOON KNOT TEAM #1                               2:57:38.4 
    2   261 ROAD TO NOWHERE                                    3:02:42.0 
    3   299 SPIRIT OF ESSEX                                    3:30:05.2 

 


Top of Page

Special Awards

 
                                                                                                                         Page 1
                                                     JERSEY SHORE RELAY 
 
Place No.   Team Name                                          Name    Captain     City           St Clock   Adjusted  
===== ===== ================================================== =================== ============== == ======= ========= 
    1   155 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB I                      Chris Wilcox        Brielle        NJ 4:22:54 2:22:53.1 
    2   310 TCNJ ALUMNI                                        Joseph P. Ward      Asbury Park    NJ 4:30:51 2:30:50.8 
    3    85 COYOTE RED                                         Michael Tully       Belmar         NJ 4:25:27 2:40:26.4 
    4   433 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB II                     Chris Wilcox        Brielle        NJ 4:27:16 2:42:15.8 
    5   204 MOOKIE WILSON                                      Daniel Campbell     Middletown     NJ 4:45:44 2:45:43.1 
    6   311 TCNJ/ROWAN ALUMNI                                  Brian Wheeler       Bordentown     NJ 4:47:25 2:47:24.3 
    7   119 FIGHTING IRISH                                     John D Coughlin     Union Beach    NJ 4:48:01 2:48:01.0 
    8   328 TEAM OSAC / PLATINUM CAR CARE                      Daniel Lenc         Oakland        NJ 4:48:33 2:48:33.0 
    9   221 NEW JERSEY BATMAN                                  James Milon         Seaside Height NJ 4:49:28 2:49:27.8 
   10   436 IMPACT - N - THE ROAD DAWGS                        Mel Chattam         Secaucus       NJ 3:36:21 2:51:20.6 
   11   117 FBN AUTO                                           Patrick Barry       Highland Park  NJ 4:38:54 2:53:53.8 
   12   434 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB III                    Chris Wilcox        Brielle        NJ 4:39:51 2:54:50.4 
   13   422 PRINCETON RUNNING CLUB - BLACK                     Sara Peters         Princeton      NJ 4:57:23 2:57:23.0 
   14    37 BALLOON KNOT TEAM #1                               Seth Grumet         Marlboro       NJ 4:57:39 2:57:38.4 
   15   385 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE A                              Jim Schulz          Keasbey        NJ 5:00:32 3:00:32.0 
   16   426 TRAIL DOGS                                         Wayne Foster        Manasquan      NJ 4:15:51 3:00:50.1 
   17   431 SHORE CREW 2                                       Gus Bordi           Hackettstown   NJ 3:46:05 3:01:04.9 
   18   246 POISONOUS PONIES                                   Kyle Kroon          Toms River     NJ 5:01:47 3:01:46.7 
   19    15 5 LIONS STRONG                                     Todd Engle          Jackson        NJ 4:47:40 3:02:39.1 
   20   261 ROAD TO NOWHERE                                    Steve Apostolacus   Wanamassa      NJ 5:02:42 3:02:42.0 
   21    66 BOB'S 50@50                                        Bob Tona            Monmouth Junct NJ 5:03:22 3:03:21.4 
   22   152 JERSEY CITY POLICE                                 Joseph Cossolini    Jersey City    NJ 5:05:02 3:05:01.1 
   23   318 TEAM GUPP                                          Michael Weseloski   Toms River     NJ 4:20:37 3:05:36.7 
   24    14 3 WHEELS + AN ANCHOR                               Holly St. Clair     Sea Girt       NJ 4:21:49 3:06:49.0 
   25   424 RU ROADRUNNERS 1                                   Rachel Simms        Brick          NJ 4:21:56 3:06:56.0 
   26   367 THE RUNAWAY BRIDE                                  Mike Kerwick        Hoboken        NJ 5:07:38 3:07:37.9 
   27   126 FOXY FIVE                                          Akin Marla I        Mahwah         NJ 4:22:54 3:07:53.7 
   28   153 JERSEY CITY POLICE ACADEMY (J.C.P.A.)              Justin Kazan        Bayonne        NJ 3:08:13 3:08:13.0 
   29   418 LAFACE DULCE                                       Jessica Moore       Summit         NJ 4:54:37 3:09:36.3 
   30   167 JUST TWO IT PLUS ONE                               Jonathan Brodsky    Brielle        NJ 4:24:57 3:09:56.4 
   31   111 FAIR HAVEN ROCKETS                                 Reid Ed             Fair Haven     NJ 4:55:08 3:10:07.3 
   32   275 SALMON OF CAPISTRANO                               John D'Agostino     Highland Park  NJ 4:25:08 3:10:07.6 
   33    93 DEFEAT: IMPROBABLE                                 Justin Kiczek       Jersey City    NJ 5:10:27 3:10:27.0 
   34    97 DON'T LOOK BACK - A                                Shaughnessy Sara    Ellicott City  MD 4:58:04 3:13:04.0 
   35   302 STAATS1                                            Daniel Pete Staats  Point Pleasant NJ 3:58:13 3:13:12.2 
   36   273 RUTGERS ALUMNI                                     Pete Klapsogeorge   Hightstown     NJ 4:28:38 3:13:37.4 
   37   421 PRINCETON RUNNING CLUB - ORANGE                    Jacob Aronson       Princeton      NJ 5:14:35 3:14:34.7 
   38   281 SHORE CHASERS                                      Kelly Wimmer        Little Silver  NJ 4:29:39 3:14:39.0 
   39    32 B MARLEY AND THE WHALERS                           Brian Marley        Three Bridges  NJ 4:29:55 3:14:54.3 
   40   162 JP JET                                             Joe Wysocki         Asbury         NJ 5:00:42 3:15:42.0 
   41   122 FIVE SLIM SHADYS                                   Jeff Spadafore      Mars           PA 4:32:56 3:17:55.7 
   42   190 LOUIS BERGER GROUP                                 James Vander Vliet  Hillsborough   NJ 4:33:01 3:18:00.1 
   43   435 JERSEY SHORE TRI CLUB IV SNAKE SHARK               Ian King            Brielle        NJ 4:33:12 3:18:12.0 
   44   149 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS III                          Kevin McCarthy      Freehold       NJ 4:33:13 3:18:12.7 
   45   110 EXIT 109                                           Pj Maloney Ii       Fair Haven     NJ 4:33:22 3:18:21.6 
   46   378 TRAIL MIX                                          Mark Firth          Lakewood       NJ 5:18:37 3:18:36.3 
   47   413 FOURTWENTY                                         William Liuzza      Asbury Park    NJ 4:34:20 3:19:19.5 
   48   144 HUGHES                                             Jeffrey Tod Hughes  Neptune        NJ 3:34:24 3:19:23.4 
   49   430 THE RUNNERS OF OZ                                  Martha Dement       Red Bank       NJ 4:34:43 3:19:42.3 
   50    39 BAR A BUDS                                         Larry Sinkowich     Belmar         NJ 4:04:52 3:19:51.4 
   51   322 TEAM LA BOXING                                     William Connelly    Tinton Falls   NJ 4:05:14 3:20:13.5 
   52   269 RUNNING REBELS                                     Max Dale Christense New Milford    NJ 4:35:17 3:20:16.8 
   53   228 NOT TOO PREGNANT TO RUN                            Sarah Sachse        New York       NY 4:35:33 3:20:32.1 
   54   423 RU ROADRUNNER 2                                    Jennifer McKenna    Brick          NJ 4:36:14 3:21:13.2 
   55   415 D'ARCY'S TAVERN #1                                 Tim Mahoney         Belmar         NJ 4:36:28 3:21:27.4 
   56   244 PM C4ISR OTM                                       Matt Sodano         Jackson        NJ 4:36:33 3:21:32.3 
   57   124 FOP #191                                           Harty Aaron Harty   Medford Lakes  NJ 5:06:53 3:21:52.1 
   58   143 HUDSON HARRIERS                                    Cristina Breslin    Jersey City    NJ 4:36:56 3:21:55.9 
   59   193 MEATY JACK                                         Rob Jimenez         Jersey City    NJ 4:06:59 3:21:58.1 
   60   361 THE J. RINGORS                                     John Reid           Fair Haven     NJ 5:07:20 3:22:19.8 
   61   416 D'ARCY'S TAVERN #2                                 Tim Mahoney         Belmar         NJ 4:37:33 3:22:32.2 
   62   333 TEAM SKILLINGS/MORTON                              Karen Skillings     Freehold       NJ 4:08:07 3:23:06.6 
   63    77 CATHY'S HENCHMEN                                   Rob Ballon          South River    NJ 4:38:17 3:23:16.7 
   64    22 AIR POWER                                          Joe Glebocki        Severna Park   MD 4:38:19 3:23:18.6 
   65    52 BEER AND POTATO CHIPS                              Johnathon Pfleger   Oceanport      NJ 4:38:21 3:23:20.5 
   66   357 THE GREAT STAMPEDE                                 Grant Myers         Toms River     NJ 5:08:41 3:23:40.2 
   67   408 ZOOM                                               Victoria El Welsh   Montclair      NJ 3:38:52 3:23:51.8 
   68   181 LARDS OF FITNESS                                   Moore Gary R        Robbinsville   NJ 4:38:55 3:23:54.1 
   69   380 TRN SPEEDY SOPHS                                   Dana Nicole Delanoy Toms River     NJ 5:09:02 3:24:01.2 
   70   451 MC DERMOTT & MC GE                                                                       5:24:16 3:24:15.9 
   71   432 TEAM CALLAGHAN                                     Theresa Callaghan   Staten Island  NY 4:09:29 3:24:28.5 
   72   291 SOMERSET RUNNER MISFITS                            Anne Finetto        Hillsborough   NJ 4:09:31 3:24:30.3 
   73   199 MLM MACROS!                                        Greg Cox            Princeton      NJ 4:39:39 3:24:38.5 
   74   236 ORC SKIRTS                                         Paula Lychock       Toms River     NJ 4:39:55 3:24:54.2 
   75    67 BOOZ, ALLEN, HAMILTON                              Richard Williams    Eatontown      NJ 5:09:55 3:24:54.3 
   76   209 MR. BILL FITNESS # 12                              Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 3:25:08 3:25:07.6 
   77   268 RUNNING ON IRON DOWN THE SHORE                     Tim Fonseca         New Brunswick  NJ 5:25:09 3:25:08.3 
   78   412 TEAM MAST                                          Lori Scisco         Sandy Hook     NJ 4:10:33 3:25:32.4 
   79   303 STAATS2                                            Daniel Pete Staats  Point Pleasant NJ 4:10:51 3:25:50.3 
   80    43 BARKALOW                                           Jen Golotko         Freehold       NJ 4:40:51 3:25:50.7 
   81   419 MOOSE TRACKS                                       Christine Condoleon Manahawkin     NJ 4:11:02 3:26:01.1 
   82   904 ACROSS THE RIVER - IRON MAN                        Paul Halayko        New York       NY 4:41:07 3:26:06.3 
   83   363 THE MULES                                          Bill Condon         Old Bridge     NJ 4:11:07 3:26:06.4 
   84   116 FBI - RED BANK                                     Bob Reilly          Red Bank       NJ 5:11:17 3:26:16.9 
   85   417 FURIOUS FIVE                                       Jr Moore            Shrewsbury     NJ 4:11:19 3:26:18.1 
   86   294 SOMERSET WANDERERS                                 Gail W. McKane      Hillsborough   NJ 4:41:45 3:26:44.3 
   87   120 FIVE AMIGOS                                        Peter Forlenza      Rumson         NJ 4:42:00 3:26:59.9 
   88   227 NO OBVIOUS ATHLETIC ABILITY                        Marian Westley      Princeton      NJ 4:42:16 3:27:15.8 
   89   252 REARDON FAMILY                                     Tom Reardon         Little Silver  NJ 4:12:22 3:27:22.0 
   90   104 ECI SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN 1                          Ramon Renda         Toms River     NJ 3:42:27 3:27:27.0 
   91    24 ALL BEASTS - NO BEAUTY                             Daniel Geor Stroka  Wayside        NJ 4:42:42 3:27:41.4 
   92   351 THE CRITICS                                        Bill Cox            Mendham        NJ 4:42:48 3:27:47.7 
   93   241 PHARMASSET # 1                                     Michael Mader       Princeton      NJ 3:42:52 3:27:51.2 
   94   263 ROGERS' RANGERS                                    Tom Rogers          Sparta         NJ 4:13:02 3:28:01.7 
   95    55 BIDDER END RACERS                                  Michael Mazzacco    Rumson         NJ 4:43:09 3:28:08.9 
   96   306 SUPERHEROES...LACED WITH SPEED                     Rebecca Steinhilber Summit         NJ 4:44:03 3:29:03.0 
   97   339 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES A                           Fratini Stephen     Eatontown      NJ 4:44:28 3:29:27.6 
   98   340 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES B                           Fratini Stephen     Eatontown      NJ 4:44:28 3:29:27.9 
   99   127 FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD                             Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:29:38 3:29:37.7 
  100   118 FDNY                                               Fred Cappetta       Staten Island  NY 5:15:06 3:30:05.2 
  101   299 SPIRIT OF ESSEX                                    Lynne Mortimer      Verona         NJ 5:15:06 3:30:05.2 
  102   365 THE RISING                                         Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:45:25 3:30:24.5 
  103   920 RUSSELL                                            Tim Russell         Point Pleasant NJ 4:15:27 3:30:26.9 
  104    72 BRIELLE FIRE COMPANY                               Mark Drent          Brielle        NJ 4:45:33 3:30:32.5 
  105   202 MOMS ON THE RUN                                    Jodi Wolkind        Rye Brook      NY 3:45:35 3:30:34.4 
  106   450 4 SWANS & A GOOSE                                                                        4:45:45 3:30:44.7 
  107   248 PURA MALDAD                                        Bob Swaney          Manalapan      NJ 4:15:46 3:30:45.8 
  108   427 BEST IN SHOW                                       Richard Macko       Aberdeen       NJ 4:45:56 3:30:55.2 
  109   342 THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID                               Kevin McGrath       New York       NY 4:46:05 3:31:04.9 
  110    75 CAPITAL STRIDERS                                   Connolly Elizabeth  North Brunswic NJ 4:46:12 3:31:12.0 
  111   373 TOO SLOW CREW                                      Jesse T McCrea      Hillsborough   NJ 4:16:12 3:31:12.0 
  112    62 BLOODY NIPPLES                                     Anthony Ellenbogen  Glen Ridge     NJ 4:16:19 3:31:18.6 
  113    28 ANYONE RUNNING?                                    Dawn Wilcox         Little Silver  NJ 4:16:21 3:31:20.8 
  114   259 RICHIE RACERS                                      Diana Petruzelli    Neptune        NJ 5:31:34 3:31:34.0 
  115   293 SOMERSET UNITED STRIDERS                           Gail W. McKane      Hillsborough   NJ 4:46:38 3:31:37.1 
  116   232 OAK LANERS                                         Joseph G Uglialoro  Cranford       NJ 4:46:41 3:31:40.8 
  117   337 TEAM WHITMAN                                       Michael Metlitz     Little Silver  NJ 5:16:48 3:31:47.1 
  118   304 STAATS3                                            Daniel Pete Staats  Point Pleasant NJ 4:16:49 3:31:48.6 
  119   376 TQ AND 4 OK BABES                                  Tom Quinn           Chatham        NJ 4:47:01 3:32:00.1 
  120   292 SOMERSET RUNNERS                                   Gail W. McKane      Hillsborough   NJ 4:47:15 3:32:14.8 
  121   425 STEALTH RUNNERS CLUB                               Kassim Chaudry      Metuchen       NJ 4:17:19 3:32:18.4 
  122   411 CINQUE STOOGES                                     Tony Langon         Neptune        NJ 4:17:43 3:32:42.4 
  123   288 SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT                            James Appio         Little Silver  NJ 4:47:50 3:32:49.7 
  124   230 NY TIMES COLLEGE POINT                             Francis A Polgano   Bronx          NY 5:17:51 3:32:50.1 
  125   237 OUT RUNNING THE LAW                                Terence Foley       Toms River     NJ 3:47:58 3:32:57.6 
  126   123 FLYNN'S FLYERS                                     Ryan Flynn          Boselle Park   NJ 5:32:58 3:32:57.9 
  127   224 NFL FILMS A                                        Kenneth Rodgers     Woodbury       NJ 4:18:47 3:33:46.8 
  128    26 ALL PLEASURE NO BUSINESS                           Tom Foley           Philadelphia   PA 3:48:54 3:33:53.5 
  129   317 TEAM FRUNGILLO                                     Robert Frungillo    Verona         NJ 5:19:26 3:34:25.6 
  130   245 POINT ZERO FIVE                                    Andrew Prendimano   Pt Pleasant    NJ 4:19:32 3:34:31.5 
  131   352 THE DETERMINED FLOORING MASTERS                    Neil Hunter         Perth Amboy    NJ 4:49:50 3:34:49.4 
  132   188 LM EXPRESS                                         Chris Shafer        Egg Harbor Tow NJ 4:49:55 3:34:54.3 
  133    90 DEAL FIRE CO. # 2                                  Steve Foley         Oceanport      NJ 3:35:01 3:35:00.9 
  134   201 MODEL RUNNERS                                      Keith Dixon         Princeton      NJ 4:50:33 3:35:32.3 
  135    61 BLAZIN' BENNIES                                    Renee Savoie        West Hartford  CT 5:35:35 3:35:35.0 
  136   405 WORKING ON A DREAM                                 Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:50:43 3:35:42.3 
  137   285 SICILIANO                                          Yon Siciliano       Neptune        NJ 3:50:53 3:35:52.4 
  138   391 WE BEAT MEAT                                       David Barkoe        Guttenberg     NJ 4:20:55 3:35:54.3 
  139    78 CCI                                                Alex Miear          Astoria        NY 4:21:13 3:36:12.1 
  140   321 TEAM KELLY                                         Kevin Kelly         Freehold       NJ 3:51:20 3:36:19.3 
  141   374 TOP GUNS                                           Melissa Ren Anzaldo Toms River     NJ 4:51:24 3:36:23.9 
  142   382 VP ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN                            James Murphy        Howell         NJ 4:21:36 3:36:35.1 
  143   407 YAMMERS                                            Michael C Jovanis   Toms River     NJ 4:51:49 3:36:48.8 
  144    38 BALLOON KNOT TEAM #2                               Seth Grumet         Marlboro       NJ 4:51:51 3:36:50.3 
  145   133 GRAUEL'S GROUP                                     Charles M Wright    Tinton Falls   NJ 4:51:56 3:36:55.7 
  146   914 SCIORILLI                                          Anthony Sciorilli   Sea Girt       NJ 4:22:20 3:37:19.9 
  147   136 HEART 'N SOLE                                      David Momot         Princeton      NJ 4:22:35 3:37:34.8 
  148   205 MOULDER                                            Al Moulder          Robbinsville   NJ 4:53:27 3:38:26.2 
  149   404 WOODY'S TRAUMA RAMA II                             Maria Alvarez       Spotswood      NJ 3:53:30 3:38:29.1 
  150    88 CRUTCH                                             Carrieann Domanico  Jackson        NJ 4:53:30 3:38:29.3 
  151   924 KURINZI                                                                                  4:53:37 3:38:36.4 
  152    47 BC'S TEAM                                          Butch Cuilla        Cream Ridge    NJ 4:23:40 3:38:39.6 
  153    76 CATALYSTS                                          Kristine Claussen   Atlantic Highl NJ 3:53:53 3:38:52.9 
  154   257 RICCO'S RUNNERS                                    Tracey Ricco        Tinton Falls   NJ 4:53:58 3:38:57.1 
  155   234 OKAMOTOMAKO                                        Yoko Tashiro        Hackensack     NJ 4:54:20 3:39:19.3 
  156   320 TEAM JOE                                           Joe Armellino       Basking Ridge  NJ 4:24:23 3:39:22.3 
  157   348 THE CHEETAHS                                       Jaime Gallagher     Spring Lake He NJ 4:54:26 3:39:25.3 
  158    13 26.2                                               Paul Semendinger    Wyckoff        NJ 4:24:29 3:39:28.6 
  159    41 BAR A CO-EDS                                       Larry Sinkowich     Belmar         NJ 4:24:35 3:39:34.6 
  160    12 2 FAST FOR U                                       Thomas Mahady       Teaneck        NJ 4:54:36 3:39:35.3 
  161   197 MIDDLESEX COUNTY PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE               Brian Gillet        Manasquan      NJ 4:54:44 3:39:43.3 
  162    18 ACROSS THE RIVER                                   Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 4:54:45 3:39:44.8 
  163    33 B&H AND FRIENDS                                    Stephanie Pierson   Neshanic Stati NJ 4:24:51 3:39:50.1 
  164   386 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE B                              Bob Chavez          Keasbey        NJ 5:24:57 3:39:56.2 
  165   195 METRO NEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS CLUB                   Jennifer L Mutch    Jersey City    NJ 4:55:04 3:40:03.9 
  166   338 TEAM ZANNETTI                                      Geralyn Zannetti    Edison         NJ 3:55:07 3:40:06.1 
  167   222 NF BOTTLENECK                                      Joan Sebring        Rumson         NJ 4:25:26 3:40:25.7 
  168    23 ALICE IN WASTELAND                                 Jason Weber         Moorestown     NJ 4:25:28 3:40:27.8 
  169    34 BACKSTREETS                                        Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:55:29 3:40:28.3 
  170   251 RACING IN THE STREET                               Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:55:30 3:40:29.4 
  171    60 BLAZIN' BEACH BABES                                Laura Chowansky     Sea Girt       NJ 4:25:47 3:40:46.4 
  172   207 MR. BILL FITNESS # 10                              Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 3:56:08 3:41:07.3 
  173   400 WILL RUN FOR BOOZE                                 Keith Montecalvo    Manasqaun      NJ 4:26:10 3:41:09.3 
  174    82 COLLIER PACERS                                     Barbara Raffel      Old Bridge     NJ 3:56:14 3:41:14.0 
  175    69 BORN TO RUN                                        Steven R Acker      Old Bridge     NJ 4:26:19 3:41:18.3 
  176   151 JCPD #1                                            Robert J. Alvarez   Spotswood      NJ 3:56:26 3:41:25.4 
  177   239 PB PRINCETON                                       Michael Joh Marano  Hamilton       NJ 3:56:29 3:41:28.1 
  178   364 THE NEW YORK TIMES TURTLES                         Stan Kowalski       Waldwick       NJ 4:26:31 3:41:30.4 
  179   282 SHORE CREW                                         Gus Bordi           Hackettstown   NJ 4:27:08 3:42:07.1 
  180   274 S.O.F.D 1                                          Stephen O'Connor    Point Pleasant NJ 4:27:24 3:42:23.2 
  181   265 RUN4FUN                                            Mahoney Sue         Morganville    NJ 4:27:42 3:42:41.7 
  182    83 CORNELL RUNS FOR NF                                Mark McCarthy       Ithaca         NY 3:57:46 3:42:45.6 
  183   182 LAST TO DIE                                        Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 3:57:59 3:42:58.8 
  184   926 BILL PARKE                                                                               4:28:25 3:43:24.6 
  185   231 NYK LINE                                           Bill Payne          Secaucus       NJ 4:58:46 3:43:45.3 
  186   141 HUDSON COUNTY DETECTIVES                           Leslie Murphy       Jersey City    NJ 4:28:55 3:43:54.9 
  187   326 TEAM MCLOVIN                                       Lisa Sidorick       Pt Pleasant Be NJ 3:59:10 3:44:09.3 
  188   165 JT'S CREW                                          Timothy Timmes      Toms River     NJ 4:29:33 3:44:32.7 
  189   350 THE CREW 2                                         Tim Timmes          Toms River     NJ 4:29:35 3:44:34.6 
  190   327 TEAM MONTE                                         James W. Jordon     Jersey City    NJ 3:59:40 3:44:39.4 
  191   287 SLOW IS THE NEW FAST                               Sara Musto          Somerset       NJ 4:29:43 3:44:42.2 
  192    53 BENNIES                                            Rachel May          Riverdale      NJ 4:29:47 3:44:46.1 
  193   217 MR. BILL FITNESS # 9                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 3:59:53 3:44:52.8 
  194   173 KEVS CREW III                                      Donlon Cheryl       Freehold       NJ 4:30:16 3:45:15.6 
  195   290 SOMERSET MATRIX                                    Gail W. McKane      Hillsborough   NJ 5:00:17 3:45:17.0 
  196   161 JORDAN & CO.                                       Jenny Marie Filler  Belmar         NJ 4:00:56 3:45:55.5 
  197   125 FORSGATE FIVE                                      Galuskin Marty      East Franklin  NJ 4:00:57 3:45:56.3 
  198   280 SHAKE N BAKE                                       Jeffrey Walling     New York       NY 5:00:57 3:45:56.6 
  199   191 LUDICROUS SPEED                                    Yvonne Wisse        North Haledon  NJ 4:30:59 3:45:58.5 
  200   307 SWENARSTAD                                         Chris Swenarton     Freehold       NJ 3:46:03 3:46:02.9 
  201    64 BMT2                                               Catherine Donohue   Red Bank       NJ 4:31:08 3:46:08.0 
  202   113 FARC-TASTICS                                       Bergum James        Howell         NJ 5:01:10 3:46:09.3 
  203   137 HEIGHTS MAMAS                                      Jill Armstrong      Springlake Hei NJ 4:01:12 3:46:11.8 
  204    42 BAR A DEBUTANTES                                   Larry Sinkowich     Belmar         NJ 4:31:14 3:46:14.0 
  205    16 511 BROOKLYN                                       Bill Fairechio      New York       NY 4:31:16 3:46:15.1 
  206    87 CRANFORD FIGHTING IRISH                            Mike Moffitt        Cranford       NJ 4:31:56 3:46:55.5 
  207   401 WILL RUN FOR PIZZA!                                Joanne Durkin       Manasquan      NJ 4:31:58 3:46:57.6 
  208   225 NIEMCZYK CREW                                      Ed Niemczyk         Cream Ridge    NJ 4:32:10 3:47:09.3 
  209    65 BOARDWALK BABES                                    Judy L Nealon       Bradley Beach  NJ 4:32:14 3:47:13.6 
  210   277 SCARAN                                             Thomas V. Scarangel Staten Island  NY 4:32:20 3:47:20.0 
  211   180 LAKE RUNNERS                                       Dana M Triantafillo Westampton     NJ 4:32:43 3:47:42.6 
  212   171 KEVS CREW I                                        Donlon Cheryl       Freehold       NJ 4:32:54 3:47:53.4 
  213   305 SUPERBUMS                                          Joe Dempsey         Hazlet         NJ 4:33:03 3:48:02.1 
  214   387 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE C                              Marion Kelly        Keasbey        NJ 5:03:19 3:48:18.8 
  215   429 NAT ATTACK AND THE EDDIE GREENBURGS                Chris Percello      Lake Como      NJ 5:48:30 3:48:30.0 
  216   216 MR. BILL FITNESS # 8                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:33:40 3:48:39.6 
  217    51 BEAT FEET                                          Bob Schwarz         Manasquan      NJ 4:33:46 3:48:45.8 
  218   353 THE ENZYMES                                        Lauren Mich Nardini Bayonne        NJ 4:03:52 3:48:51.2 
  219   314 TEAM C&A                                           Frank Congilose     Manasquan      NJ 4:33:55 3:48:54.2 
  220    44 BAYSHORE BLUE WAVE                                 John Noll Lewandows Middletown     NJ 4:04:02 3:49:01.5 
  221   403 WOODY'S TRAUMA RAMA I                              Maria Alvarez       Spotswood      NJ 4:04:31 3:49:30.9 
  222   242 PHARMASSET # 2                                     Debra Cropanese     Princeton      NJ 4:04:41 3:49:40.9 
  223   187 LIFELINERS                                         Thomas Conrad       Red Bank       NJ 4:35:02 3:50:01.4 
  224   266 RUNNIN' ON EMPTIES                                 David Durkac        Point Pleasant NJ 5:35:07 3:50:07.0 
  225   175 KSS                                                Danielle Matuch     Lawrenceville  NJ 4:35:13 3:50:12.4 
  226   148 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS II                           Kevin McCarthy      Freehold       NJ 5:05:14 3:50:13.4 
  227   147 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS I                            Kevin McCarthy      Freehold       NJ 5:05:14 3:50:13.7 
  228   189 LOU'S LOVELY LADIES                                Mindy Brady         Long Branch    NJ 4:35:19 3:50:18.5 
  229   368 THE RUNNING BUDS                                   John Franci Leonard Howell         NJ 4:05:49 3:50:48.4 
  230   172 KEVS CREW II                                       Cheryl Donlon       Freehold       NJ 4:35:54 3:50:53.3 
  231    49 BEACH RUNNERS                                      Courtney Conboy     Astoria        NY 4:06:04 3:51:03.9 
  232   396 WE'LL RUN ANYWHERE FOR A BEER                      Andy Frost          New Providence NJ 4:36:13 3:51:12.1 
  233   366 THE RUN AMOKS                                      Star M. Stokes      Midland Park   NJ 4:36:22 3:51:21.9 
  234    59 BLAZE GOLD PARENTS                                 Wendy Berk          Morganville    NJ 3:51:47 3:51:46.3 
  235   300 SQUEAKY WHEELS                                     Jim Kedrie          Livingston     NJ 4:07:03 3:52:02.1 
  236   334 TEAM THUNDER ROAD                                  Sheila Carson       Monmouth Beach NJ 4:07:14 3:52:13.8 
  237    25 ALL FOR ME AND NONE FOR YOU                        Pete Bilinsky       Pennsauken     NJ 4:07:15 3:52:14.2 
  238   159 JOHNNY WINTER TRACK CLUB II                        Stu Coogan          Bradley Beach  NJ 4:37:22 3:52:21.3 
  239   218 MURRAY'S ANGELS                                    Sally Capotorto     Brielle        NJ 4:07:25 3:52:24.1 
  240    58 BLAKE FAMILY                                       Doug Weber          Freehold       NJ 4:07:30 3:52:29.1 
  241   163 JSHR                                               John Klein          Point Pleasant NJ 4:07:47 3:52:47.0 
  242   145 IF YOU SEEK AMY                                    Tara Fantini        Ocean          NJ 4:38:02 3:53:01.1 
  243   369 THE RUNS                                           Shawn Savage        Haskell        NJ 5:38:08 3:53:08.0 
  244   331 TEAM SANDY                                         Lionetti Sandra     Basking Ridge  NJ 4:38:09 3:53:08.6 
  245   170 KERRIE'S KREW #3                                   Mary O'Brien        Manasquan      NJ 4:38:15 3:53:14.7 
  246    35 BAKER BROTHERS                                     Bob Baker           White Plains   NY 4:08:22 3:53:22.0 
  247   397 WEST HUSON DET. MCL                                Vincent Jam Venezia Bloomfield     NJ 4:38:30 3:53:29.8 
  248   370 THE TRAIL RUNNERS                                  Sonora Ann Foster   Manasquan      NJ 4:38:33 3:53:32.4 
  249    92 DEEZ NUTS                                          Rebecca Toohig      Hazlet         NJ 5:08:51 3:53:50.4 
  250   215 MR. BILL FITNESS # 7                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:08:52 3:53:51.7 
  251   196 MIDDLE SCHOOL MADNESS                              Margaret Newman     Rockaway       NJ 4:39:21 3:54:21.0 
  252   384 WAKEFERN / PRICE RITE                              Paula Boss          Keasbey        NJ 4:09:22 3:54:21.8 
  253   323 TEAM LEVA                                          Ernest Leva         Millstone Twp  NJ 3:54:31 3:54:30.1 
  254   132 GOOD LUCK WITH ALL THAT                            Deb Schweighardt    Springlake Hei NJ 4:09:36 3:54:35.4 
  255   301 SQUIDS                                             Chris Zedalis       Jackson        NJ 4:39:48 3:54:47.4 
  256   402 WOMAN ON A MISSION                                 Diane Prendimano    Pt Pleasant    NJ 4:10:12 3:55:11.3 
  257   925 RADULESCU                                          Ulad                                  4:40:16 3:55:15.4 
  258   134 GREASE LIGHTNING                                   Scott Perusich      Robbinsville   NJ 3:55:17 3:55:16.8 
  259   176 KSS - REDLINERS                                    Danielle Matuch     Lawrenceville  NJ 4:40:18 3:55:18.0 
  260   316 TEAM EARLY LUNCH TRAIN                             Michael Jos Lysak   Hoboken        NJ 4:40:20 3:55:19.6 
  261   346 THE BLACK KNIGHTS                                  Anne Donohoe        New York       NY 4:10:27 3:55:26.6 
  262   164 JSHU B                                             Owen Thomas Conroy  Washington     DC 4:10:30 3:55:29.1 
  263    31 ASBURY PARK FIREFIGHTERS                           Bob Abbott          Wall           NJ 4:10:31 3:55:30.2 
  264    50 BEAR LEFT, FROG RIGHT                              Allison Kopicki     Lambertville   NJ 4:40:47 3:55:46.6 
  265    80 CHUGZZZZ TEAM                                      Chris Zedalis       Jackson        NJ 4:41:09 3:56:08.4 
  266   238 OUTA - OF - FIVE                                   Barbara Van Nest    Pt. Pleasant   NJ 3:56:12 3:56:11.8 
  267    74 CAN'T WAIT 'TILL JUNE                              Catherine M McCarth Point Pleasant NJ 4:11:23 3:56:22.3 
  268   343 THE 230'S                                          Jim Kelly           Brick          NJ 4:11:29 3:56:28.4 
  269   358 THE GRIM REAPERS                                   William Vendrell    Brick          NJ 4:11:29 3:56:28.9 
  270    71 BRICK PBA 230 II                                   Ron Dougard         Brick          NJ 4:11:30 3:56:29.5 
  271    70 BRICK PBA 230 I                                    Ron Dougard         Brick          NJ 4:11:30 3:56:29.9 
  272   258 RICCO'S RUNNERS 2                                  Tracey Ricco        Tinton Falls   NJ 5:11:38 3:56:37.2 
  273   100 EAGLES I                                           Kathleen Salardino  Old Bridge     NJ 4:41:39 3:56:38.2 
  274   270 RUNNING WILD                                       Megan McCann        Hoboken        NJ 4:41:54 3:56:53.9 
  275   169 KERRIE'S KREW #2                                   Mary O'Brien        Manasquan      NJ 4:11:56 3:56:55.9 
  276   107 EII, INC. # 1                                      Rick Miller         Clark          NJ 4:42:01 3:57:00.7 
  277   249 PUTTING THE NF IN FUN!                             Claire Lehmann      Jersey City    NJ 3:57:01 3:57:01.0 
  278   108 EII, INC. # 2                                      Rick Miller         Clark          NJ 4:42:01 3:57:01.0 
  279   183 LAZY SUSANS                                        Kimberly Magnabousc Sea Girt       NJ 4:42:12 3:57:11.3 
  280    21 AIDAN'S NF POSSE                                   Karen Connors       Holmdel        NJ 4:12:47 3:57:46.3 
  281   330 TEAM REIM                                          Jennifer Reim       Skillman       NJ 3:58:03 3:58:02.3 
  282   264 RUN-A-MUCK                                         Brenda Stuart       Columbus       NJ 4:43:09 3:58:08.9 
  283   150 IT'S A SHORE THING                                 Lauren Borack       Wall           NJ 4:43:38 3:58:37.4 
  284   390 WCD                                                Adam Winters        Keyport        NJ 5:13:54 3:58:53.6 
  285   296 SOUTH ORANGE PD #12                                Michael Pannullo    South Orange   NJ 4:44:08 3:59:07.1 
  286   389 WATERFRONT RUNNERS                                 Brian Gerar Murray  River Edge     NJ 4:14:13 3:59:12.3 
  287   260 RIVER EDGE TITLE AGENCY                            John S Logan        Island Heights NJ 4:14:14 3:59:13.4 
  288    96 DISTRICT II TEAM                                   Sean Kean           Wall           NJ 4:14:15 3:59:14.8 
  289   168 KERRIE'S KREW #1                                   Anne Paxton         Brick          NJ 4:44:17 3:59:16.2 
  290   355 THE FOXES AND THE HOUND                            Mary F. Fox         Little Silver  NJ 4:44:18 3:59:17.4 
  291   377 TR GALS                                            Terri Galler        Toms River     NJ 3:59:32 3:59:31.8 
  292   375 TORTOISE & HARES                                   Kevin Dolan         Nazareth       PA 4:44:59 3:59:58.1 
  293    86 CRAFTY'S TIKI BAR                                  Whitney Petrosky    Point Pleasant NJ 4:00:25 4:00:24.3 
  294   114 FARRELL                                            Lauren Farrell      Sparta         NJ 4:00:39 4:00:38.4 
  295   360 THE HOT FLASHES                                    Caryl Harris        Flemington     NJ 4:46:49 4:01:48.4 
  296   362 THE LINECROSSERS                                   Mary Ellen Sendrows Oakland        NJ 4:01:58 4:01:57.4 
  297   335 TEAM TWO BUCK CHUCK (WILL RUN FOR WINE)            Laura Wild          Highlands      NJ 4:16:59 4:01:58.3 
  298   146 IN TRAINNG                                         Jen McKay           Pompton Lks    NJ 4:47:02 4:02:01.9 
  299   298 SPICE GIRLS                                        Katelyn Nesi        Jackson        NJ 4:17:36 4:02:35.3 
  300   101 EAGLES II                                          Kathleen Salardino  Old Bridge     NJ 4:47:43 4:02:42.6 
  301    20 AIDAN'S NF JERSEY 5                                Carolyn Hammel      Jackson        NJ 4:47:46 4:02:45.2 
  302   128 GILLIGAN'S RERUNS                                  Tom Debartolo       Toms River     NJ 4:17:49 4:02:48.7 
  303    98 DON'T LOOK BACK - B                                Shaughnessy Sara    Ellicott City  MD 4:48:00 4:02:59.6 
  304    99 DON'T LOOK BACK - C                                Shaughnessy Sara    Ellicott City  MD 4:48:00 4:02:59.9 
  305     2 NESCAFE I                                          John McLeod         Howell         NJ 4:48:02 4:03:01.5 
  306     3 NESCAFE II                                         John McLeod         Howell         NJ 4:48:02 4:03:01.8 
  307     4 NESCAFE III                                        John McLeod         Howell         NJ 4:48:02 4:03:02.0 
  308   332 SANDY'S TEAM                                       Mark Blumberg       Watchung       NJ 4:19:17 4:04:16.7 
  309   139 HIT AND RUN                                        Judy Collins        Manasquan      NJ 4:19:35 4:04:34.6 
  310   226 NIGHTINGALE NURSES                                 Charlotte Chovanec  Freehold       NJ 4:19:38 4:04:37.3 
  311   142 HUDSON COUNTY PROSECUTORS                          Patrick Doherty     Elizabeth      NJ 4:49:53 4:04:52.6 
  312    57 BJC-RUNNERS                                        Robert Loui Baroska Howell         NJ 4:19:54 4:04:53.3 
  313   398 WHITE AND BROWN SHUGA                              Shannon Weldy       New Brunswick  NJ 4:49:57 4:04:56.6 
  314    89 DANCING IN THE DARK                                Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 4:05:02 4:05:01.8 
  315   102 EASTSIDERS                                         Jen Om              Cresskill      NJ 4:20:24 4:05:23.5 
  316   229 NOTHING'S IMPOSSIBLE                               Kim Lembo           Hillsborough   NJ 4:05:38 4:05:38.0 
  317    48 BEACH READY                                        Jennifer Olson      Ewing          NJ 4:20:39 4:05:38.3 
  318    95 DEVILS & DUST                                      Joel Cohen          Weehawken      NJ 4:51:00 4:05:59.6 
  319   103 EAT OUR DUST                                       Karen Eliza Sarles  West Long Bran NJ 4:21:05 4:06:04.6 
  320   379 TRAMPS LIKE US                                     Jane Bartholomew    Ocean Grove    NJ 4:21:29 4:06:28.7 
  321   250 PV PRIDE PLUS 1                                    Felix Nihamin       Franklin Lakes NJ 4:21:47 4:06:46.1 
  322   325 TEAM MAPT                                          Michael Mullaney    Matawan        NJ 4:06:48 4:06:47.3 
  323   254 RENEGADES OF FUNK                                  Michael Steiner     Aberdeen       NJ 4:22:48 4:07:47.3 
  324   255 REVLON-NORTH                                       Buckler Jim         Old Bridge     NJ 4:23:13 4:08:12.2 
  325   414 SONIC BOOMERANG                                    Melisa Boonroueng   Hoboken        NJ 4:23:14 4:08:13.9 
  326   243 PHYTNESS SOLUTIONS                                 Evelyn Wells        Tinton Falls   NJ 4:23:31 4:08:30.4 
  327   208 MR. BILL FITNESS # 11                              Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:08:55 4:08:54.6 
  328   138 HILLSBOROUGH HOPPERS                               Sue Lockhart        Hillsborough   NJ 4:09:15 4:09:14.6 
  329   324 TEAM LIVE WELL                                     Christine Livingsto Fair Haven     NJ 4:54:47 4:09:46.5 
  330   347 THE CANNOLI'S                                      Joe Kane            Maple Shade    NJ 4:54:53 4:09:52.6 
  331   210 MR. BILL FITNESS # 2                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:10:09 4:10:08.3 
  332   371 THE WORMS                                          Jill Stapinski      Wyckoff        NJ 4:25:20 4:10:19.6 
  333   235 ONE STOP SOLUTIONS                                 Stephanie Gallagher Hoboken        NJ 4:55:40 4:10:39.4 
  334   131 GOOD INTENTIONS                                    Karen Strickland    Holmdel        NJ 4:10:44 4:10:43.1 
  335   140 HOLLER                                             Matt Holler         Bridgeport     CT 4:26:12 4:11:11.4 
  336   262 ROCKLAND TRASH HERE FOR BEER                       Mary Woods          Bradley Beach  NJ 4:26:17 4:11:16.7 
  337   213 MR. BILL FITNESS # 5                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:26:26 4:11:25.4 
  338   220 NAMASTE                                            June Hands          Wall           NJ 4:26:43 4:11:42.6 
  339   106 ECI SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN 3                          Ramon Renda         Toms River     NJ 4:26:47 4:11:46.5 
  340   388 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE LIT                            Graciela Ruiz       Keasbey        NJ 4:26:48 4:11:47.8 
  341   156 JOEY SOCIAL AND THE ROAD RUNNERS                   Eric Zedalis        Newark         DE 4:56:54 4:11:54.0 
  342   345 THE BIGGEST BOOZERS                                Robyn Pierce        Norwood        MA 4:27:02 4:12:01.4 
  343   315 TEAM DSL                                           Stacy Kaplan        East Brunswick NJ 4:27:18 4:12:17.2 
  344   372 THIRSTY TURTLES                                    Dawn Stypulczak     Ocean          NJ 4:27:27 4:12:26.2 
  345   952 BAYVEL                                             Greg Bayvel         Hoboken        NJ 4:57:27 4:12:26.3 
  346   129 GIRLY GIRL                                         Lori Romano         Manasquan      NJ 4:27:47 4:12:46.8 
  347   917 VISHAL VERMA                                       Vishal Verma        Glen Allen     VA 4:58:17 4:13:16.7 
  348   247 POWERED BY BEER                                    Tom Kendra          Tinton Falls   NJ 4:58:27 4:13:26.3 
  349   256 REVLON-SOUTH                                       Jim Buckler         Old Bridge     NJ 4:28:33 4:13:32.4 
  350   399 WILL RUN FOR BEER                                  Matthew Boyer       Belmar         NJ 5:28:36 4:13:36.0 
  351    73 BRYAN                                              Bryan Roberts       Bala Cynwyd    PA 4:59:35 4:14:34.1 
  352   284 SHORE TO RUN FOR BEER AGAIN                        Robert Comello      Edison         NJ 4:29:38 4:14:37.2 
  353   130 GNO                                                Mehler Donna        Spring Lake    NJ 4:29:53 4:14:52.7 
  354   356 THE FULL HOUSE                                     Daniel J. Campbell  Lincroft       NJ 4:14:54 4:14:53.9 
  355   313 TEAM AWESOME                                       Michele Brown       Jackson        NJ 4:30:33 4:15:32.1 
  356    19 AFOOFA                                             Annemarie Hanley    Point Pleasant NJ 4:30:36 4:15:35.2 
  357    40 BEACH BUMS                                         Zingis John         Point Pleasant NJ 4:15:52 4:15:51.1 
  358   381 UNION CATHOLIC BEST                                Joan O'Donnell      Scotch Plains  NJ 4:15:55 4:15:54.3 
  359   916 TASHJYLAW@AOL.COM                                  Scott Tashjy        Manasquan      NJ 4:31:23 4:16:22.1 
  360   392 WE RUN 4 AIDAN                                     Heather Elm         Hazlet         NJ 4:16:36 4:16:35.5 
  361   395 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 4                                   Heather Elm         Hazlet         NJ 4:16:36 4:16:35.8 
  362   206 MR. BILL FITNESS # 1                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:17:04 4:17:03.3 
  363   154 JERSEY MAES                                        Elizabeth C Pfister Easton         PA 4:17:15 4:17:14.6 
  364   344 THE BELIEVERS                                      Coddington Chester  Aberdeen       NJ 4:32:36 4:17:35.1 
  365   185 LEH BOWDETTE                                       Jodi Bower Maccioli Manasquan      NJ 4:32:47 4:17:46.8 
  366   309 TASHLING FOUR                                      Karen Gruendling    Point Pleasant NJ 5:33:12 4:18:12.0 
  367    81 CLASSY LADIES                                      Hillary Sheehan     Island Heights NJ 4:19:11 4:19:10.5 
  368   158 JOHNNY WINTER TRACK CLUB I                         Stu Coogan          Bradley Beach  NJ 5:04:17 4:19:16.3 
  369   383 WAKEFERN / LAYOGURT                                Lenny Terry         Keasbey        NJ 4:34:30 4:19:29.1 
  370   233 OCEAN GROVE GIRLS                                  Heather Schulze     Ocean Grove    NJ 4:21:03 4:21:02.5 
  371   214 MR. BILL FITNESS # 6                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:21:53 4:21:52.3 
  372   203 MONMOUTH ACADEMY                                   Aida Faryar         Howell         NJ 4:37:55 4:22:54.3 
  373   354 THE FLAPJACKS                                      Dice Candy          Manasquan      NJ 4:38:47 4:23:46.3 
  374   135 HAIR OF THE DOG                                    Thomas Messner      Springfield    PA 4:24:00 4:23:59.6 
  375   341 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES C                           Fratini Stephen     Eatontown      NJ 5:10:16 4:25:15.2 
  376   428 BRYAN & THE BABES                                  Moira Horan         Springlake     NJ 4:41:31 4:26:31.0 
  377   437 LEVA'S OTHER LADIES                                Anne Siglam         Milltown       NJ 4:26:42 4:26:42.0 
  378   253 RELUCTANT RUNNERS                                  Ronni Silver        Whitehouse Sta NJ 4:43:32 4:28:31.4 
  379   406 WUNNING WOUNDED                                    Jeananne Mc McFadde Ocean          NJ 4:28:49 4:28:48.1 
  380   211 MR. BILL FITNESS # 3                               Bill Coyle          Maywood        NJ 4:29:22 4:29:21.1 
  381   184 LEGENDS IN OUR OWN MINDS                           Donna Toncic        Titusville     NJ 4:44:39 4:29:38.1 
  382   200 MOCOMO'S                                           Joan McNamara       Marlboro       NJ 4:45:12 4:30:11.6 
  383   223 NF KEARNEY CLAN                                    Jessalynn Moro      Long Branch    NJ 4:32:33 4:32:32.4 
  384    30 ARI'S NF ANGELS TEAM 2                             Trish Hardy         Harleysville   PA 4:32:45 4:32:44.2 
  385   276 SANDY'S SPIRIT                                     Renata Blumberg     Watchung       NJ 4:32:47 4:32:46.5 
  386    17 9TH AVE BEACH CLUB                                 Deb Mayer           Toms River     NJ 4:48:30 4:33:29.1 
  387   278 SCISSOR SISTERS                                    Donna Palmarozza    Manahawkin     NJ 4:34:08 4:34:07.2 
  388   112 FANCY NANCIES                                      Melissa Derr        Philadelphia   PA 4:50:48 4:35:47.2 
  389   409 DJJ'S                                              Jessica Nowak       Red Bank       NJ 4:57:21 4:42:21.0 
  390    84 COTTRELL                                           George Cottrell     Brick          NJ 5:31:58 4:46:58.0 
  391   194 MERIDIAN                                           Lauren H Peters     Point Pleasant NJ 5:02:34 4:47:33.4 
  392   286 SKULL & BONES                                      Jennifer Kramer     Hoboken        NJ 4:49:22 4:49:21.1 
  393   186 LEVAS LADIES                                       Dana Levas          Hillsborough   NJ 4:54:53 4:54:52.3 
  394   910 MEHAN JR.                                          Dan Mehan Jr.       Somerville     NJ 5:41:25 4:56:25.0 
  395    79 CENTRASTATE FAMILY PRACTICE RESIDENCY              Joshua Raymond      Somerset       NJ 4:59:12 4:59:11.3 
  396   922 FLEMING                                            Scott Fleming       Florham Park   NJ 5:01:22 5:01:22.0 
  397    94 DEFEND YOUNGSTOWN                                  Brian James Foley   New York       NY 5:01:52 5:01:51.2 
  398   420 NF HEAD BANGERS                                    Lisa Quinn          Greentown      PA 5:54:57 5:09:57.0 
  399   308 TAKE ME TO THE RIVER                               Tina Duda           Ocean Grove    NJ 5:13:23 5:13:22.7 
  400   393 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 2                                   Heather Elm         Hazlet         NJ 5:16:26 5:16:25.2 
  401   394 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 3                                   Heather Elm         Hazlet         NJ 5:16:26 5:16:25.9 
  402   906 JENKINS                                            Matthew Jenkins     Boone          NC 6:01:40 5:16:40.0 
  403   901 BAGLIVIO                                           Megan Baglivio      Point Pleasant NJ 5:33:19 5:33:19.0 
  404   902 THE LAST SHALL BE FIRST                            Eliot Collins       Raritan        NJ 5:41:37 5:41:37.0 
  405   921 LAURI ADAMS                                        Lauri Adams         Philadelphia   PA 6:23:50 6:23:50.0 
  406   907 LARKIN                                             Michael Larkin      Fountain Valle CA 6:23:51 6:23:50.1 
  
                                                                      Page 1
                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********
S Start Time Bib#  Team Name                                          Clock     Adjusted  
= ========== ===== ================================================== ========= ========= 
Category = Club           
F 9:45.00      328 TEAM OSAC / PLATINUM CAR CARE                      4:48:33.0 2:48:33.0 
E 9:30.00      434 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB III                    4:39:50.4 2:54:50.4 
A 7:45.00      209 MR. BILL FITNESS # 12                              3:25:07.6 3:25:07.6 
C 8:30.00      222 NF BOTTLENECK                                      4:25:25.7 3:40:25.7 
B 8:00.00      207 MR. BILL FITNESS # 10                              3:56:07.3 3:41:07.3 
B 8:00.00       83 CORNELL RUNS FOR NF                                3:57:45.6 3:42:45.6 
B 8:00.00      217 MR. BILL FITNESS # 9                               3:59:52.8 3:44:52.8 
D 9:00.00      113 FARC-TASTICS                                       5:01:09.3 3:46:09.3 
C 8:30.00      216 MR. BILL FITNESS # 8                               4:33:39.6 3:48:39.6 
B 8:00.00       44 BAYSHORE BLUE WAVE                                 4:04:01.5 3:49:01.5 
B 8:00.00      215 MR. BILL FITNESS # 7                               4:08:51.7 3:53:51.7 
B 8:00.00       21 AIDAN'S NF POSSE                                   4:12:46.3 3:57:46.3 
A 7:45.00      208 MR. BILL FITNESS # 11                              4:08:54.6 4:08:54.6 
A 7:45.00      210 MR. BILL FITNESS # 2                               4:10:08.3 4:10:08.3 
B 8:00.00      213 MR. BILL FITNESS # 5                               4:26:25.4 4:11:25.4 
A 7:45.00      206 MR. BILL FITNESS # 1                               4:17:03.3 4:17:03.3 
A 7:45.00      214 MR. BILL FITNESS # 6                               4:21:52.3 4:21:52.3 
A 7:45.00      211 MR. BILL FITNESS # 3                               4:29:21.1 4:29:21.1 
A 7:45.00      223 NF KEARNEY CLAN                                    4:32:32.4 4:32:32.4 
Number listed 19
Category = Corporate      
F 9:45.00      385 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE A                              5:00:32.0 3:00:32.0 
D 9:00.00      430 THE RUNNERS OF OZ                                  4:34:42.3 3:19:42.3 
C 8:30.00      322 TEAM LA BOXING                                     4:05:13.5 3:20:13.5 
D 9:00.00      199 MLM MACROS!                                        4:39:38.5 3:24:38.5 
E 9:30.00       67 BOOZ, ALLEN, HAMILTON                              5:09:54.3 3:24:54.3 
B 8:00.00      241 PHARMASSET # 1                                     3:42:51.2 3:27:51.2 
D 9:00.00      339 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES A                           4:44:27.6 3:29:27.6 
D 9:00.00      340 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES B                           4:44:27.9 3:29:27.9 
E 9:30.00      337 TEAM WHITMAN                                       5:16:47.1 3:31:47.1 
C 8:30.00      411 CINQUE STOOGES                                     4:17:42.4 3:32:42.4 
E 9:30.00      230 NY TIMES COLLEGE POINT                             5:17:50.1 3:32:50.1 
C 8:30.00      224 NFL FILMS A                                        4:18:46.8 3:33:46.8 
C 8:30.00       78 CCI                                                4:21:12.1 3:36:12.1 
E 9:30.00      386 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE B                              5:24:56.2 3:39:56.2 
B 8:00.00      239 PB PRINCETON                                       3:56:28.1 3:41:28.1 
D 9:00.00      387 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE C                              5:03:18.8 3:48:18.8 
C 8:30.00      314 TEAM C&A                                           4:33:54.2 3:48:54.2 
B 8:00.00      242 PHARMASSET # 2                                     4:04:40.9 3:49:40.9 
C 8:30.00      175 KSS                                                4:35:12.4 3:50:12.4 
B 8:00.00      384 WAKEFERN / PRICE RITE                              4:09:21.8 3:54:21.8 
C 8:30.00      176 KSS - REDLINERS                                    4:40:18.0 3:55:18.0 
C 8:30.00      107 EII, INC. # 1                                      4:42:00.7 3:57:00.7 
C 8:30.00      108 EII, INC. # 2                                      4:42:01.0 3:57:01.0 
D 9:00.00      390 WCD                                                5:13:53.6 3:58:53.6 
C 8:30.00        2 NESCAFE I                                          4:48:01.5 4:03:01.5 
C 8:30.00        3 NESCAFE II                                         4:48:01.8 4:03:01.8 
C 8:30.00        4 NESCAFE III                                        4:48:02.0 4:03:02.0 
B 8:00.00      255 REVLON-NORTH                                       4:23:12.2 4:08:12.2 
B 8:00.00      243 PHYTNESS SOLUTIONS                                 4:23:30.4 4:08:30.4 
B 8:00.00      388 WAKEFERN / SHOPRITE LIT                            4:26:47.8 4:11:47.8 
B 8:00.00      256 REVLON-SOUTH                                       4:28:32.4 4:13:32.4 
B 8:00.00      383 WAKEFERN / LAYOGURT                                4:34:29.1 4:19:29.1 
C 8:30.00      341 TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES C                           5:10:15.2 4:25:15.2 
Number listed 33
Category = CORPRATE       
F 9:45.00      451 MC DERMOTT & MC GE                                 5:24:15.9 3:24:15.9 
Number listed 1
Category = Family         
F 9:45.00      119 FIGHTING IRISH                                     4:48:01.0 2:48:01.0 
C 8:30.00      431 SHORE CREW 2                                       3:46:04.9 3:01:04.9 
D 9:00.00      167 JUST TWO IT PLUS ONE                               4:24:56.4 3:09:56.4 
C 8:30.00      302 STAATS1                                            3:58:12.2 3:13:12.2 
E 9:30.00      162 JP JET                                             5:00:42.0 3:15:42.0 
B 8:00.00      144 HUGHES                                             3:34:23.4 3:19:23.4 
C 8:30.00      303 STAATS2                                            4:10:50.3 3:25:50.3 
C 8:30.00      252 REARDON FAMILY                                     4:12:22.0 3:27:22.0 
C 8:30.00      263 ROGERS' RANGERS                                    4:13:01.7 3:28:01.7 
D 9:00.00      427 BEST IN SHOW                                       4:45:55.2 3:30:55.2 
C 8:30.00      304 STAATS3                                            4:16:48.6 3:31:48.6 
B 8:00.00       26 ALL PLEASURE NO BUSINESS                           3:48:53.5 3:33:53.5 
E 9:30.00      317 TEAM FRUNGILLO                                     5:19:25.6 3:34:25.6 
C 8:30.00      282 SHORE CREW                                         4:27:07.1 3:42:07.1 
C 8:30.00      165 JT'S CREW                                          4:29:32.7 3:44:32.7 
B 8:00.00      161 JORDAN & CO.                                       4:00:55.5 3:45:55.5 
A 7:45.00      307 SWENARSTAD                                         3:46:02.9 3:46:02.9 
C 8:30.00       64 BMT2                                               4:31:08.0 3:46:08.0 
C 8:30.00      225 NIEMCZYK CREW                                      4:32:09.3 3:47:09.3 
B 8:00.00       58 BLAKE FAMILY                                       4:07:29.1 3:52:29.1 
A 7:45.00      238 OUTA - OF - FIVE                                   3:56:11.8 3:56:11.8 
A 7:45.00      330 TEAM REIM                                          3:58:02.3 3:58:02.3 
A 7:45.00      114 FARRELL                                            4:00:38.4 4:00:38.4 
A 7:45.00      362 THE LINECROSSERS                                   4:01:57.4 4:01:57.4 
B 8:00.00      335 TEAM TWO BUCK CHUCK (WILL RUN FOR WINE)            4:16:58.3 4:01:58.3 
C 8:30.00      347 THE CANNOLI'S                                      4:54:52.6 4:09:52.6 
A 7:45.00      356 THE FULL HOUSE                                     4:14:53.9 4:14:53.9 
B 8:00.00      313 TEAM AWESOME                                       4:30:32.1 4:15:32.1 
B 8:00.00       19 AFOOFA                                             4:30:35.2 4:15:35.2 
A 7:45.00      154 JERSEY MAES                                        4:17:14.6 4:17:14.6 
B 8:00.00      344 THE BELIEVERS                                      4:32:35.1 4:17:35.1 
A 7:45.00       30 ARI'S NF ANGELS TEAM 2                             4:32:44.2 4:32:44.2 
A 7:45.00      286 SKULL & BONES                                      4:49:21.1 4:49:21.1 
A 7:45.00       94 DEFEND YOUNGSTOWN                                  5:01:51.2 5:01:51.2 
Number listed 34
Category = Fire           
E 9:30.00      118 FDNY                                               5:15:05.2 3:30:05.2 
D 9:00.00       72 BRIELLE FIRE COMPANY                               4:45:32.5 3:30:32.5 
A 7:45.00       90 DEAL FIRE CO. # 2                                  3:35:00.9 3:35:00.9 
C 8:30.00      274 S.O.F.D 1                                          4:27:23.2 3:42:23.2 
B 8:00.00       31 ASBURY PARK FIREFIGHTERS                           4:10:30.2 3:55:30.2 
Number listed 5
Category = Government     
E 9:30.00       85 COYOTE RED                                         4:25:26.4 2:40:26.4 
D 9:00.00      244 PM C4ISR OTM                                       4:36:32.3 3:21:32.3 
D 9:00.00       77 CATHY'S HENCHMEN                                   4:38:16.7 3:23:16.7 
C 8:30.00      419 MOOSE TRACKS                                       4:11:01.1 3:26:01.1 
D 9:00.00      227 NO OBVIOUS ATHLETIC ABILITY                        4:42:15.8 3:27:15.8 
D 9:00.00       75 CAPITAL STRIDERS                                   4:46:12.0 3:31:12.0 
D 9:00.00      201 MODEL RUNNERS                                      4:50:32.3 3:35:32.3 
B 8:00.00       96 DISTRICT II TEAM                                   4:14:14.8 3:59:14.8 
C 8:30.00      142 HUDSON COUNTY PROSECUTORS                          4:49:52.6 4:04:52.6 
Number listed 9
Category = Ironman        
D 9:00.00      904 ACROSS THE RIVER - IRON MAN                        4:41:06.3 3:26:06.3 
C 8:30.00      920 RUSSELL                                            4:15:26.9 3:30:26.9 
C 8:30.00      914 SCIORILLI                                          4:22:19.9 3:37:19.9 
D 9:00.00      924 KURINZI                                            4:53:36.4 3:38:36.4 
C 8:30.00      926 BILL PARKE                                         4:28:24.6 3:43:24.6 
C 8:30.00      925 RADULESCU                                          4:40:15.4 3:55:15.4 
C 8:30.00      952 BAYVEL                                             4:57:26.3 4:12:26.3 
C 8:30.00      917 VISHAL VERMA                                       4:58:16.7 4:13:16.7 
B 8:00.00      916 TASHJYLAW@AOL.COM                                  4:31:22.1 4:16:22.1 
C 8:30.00       84 COTTRELL                                           5:31:58.0 4:46:58.0 
C 8:30.00      910 MEHAN JR.                                          5:41:25.0 4:56:25.0 
A 7:45.00      922 FLEMING                                            5:01:22.0 5:01:22.0 
C 8:30.00      906 JENKINS                                            6:01:40.0 5:16:40.0 
A 7:45.00      902 THE LAST SHALL BE FIRST                            5:41:37.0 5:41:37.0 
A 7:45.00      907 LARKIN                                             6:23:50.1 6:23:50.1 
Number listed 15
Category = Ironwoman      
A 7:45.00      901 BAGLIVIO                                           5:33:19.0 5:33:19.0 
A 7:45.00      921 LAURI ADAMS                                        6:23:50.0 6:23:50.0 
Number listed 2
Category = Masters (Men)  
F 9:45.00       66 BOB'S 50@50                                        5:03:21.4 3:03:21.4 
D 9:00.00      122 FIVE SLIM SHADYS                                   4:32:55.7 3:17:55.7 
D 9:00.00      181 LARDS OF FITNESS                                   4:38:54.1 3:23:54.1 
C 8:30.00      248 PURA MALDAD                                        4:15:45.8 3:30:45.8 
D 9:00.00      148 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS II                           5:05:13.4 3:50:13.4 
D 9:00.00      147 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS I                            5:05:13.7 3:50:13.7 
Number listed 6
Category = Masters (Mixed 
D 9:00.00      195 METRO NEW YORK ROAD RUNNERS CLUB                   4:55:03.9 3:40:03.9 
B 8:00.00      253 RELUCTANT RUNNERS                                  4:43:31.4 4:28:31.4 
A 7:45.00      406 WUNNING WOUNDED                                    4:28:48.1 4:28:48.1 
Number listed 3
Category = Masters (Mixed)
F 9:45.00       37 BALLOON KNOT TEAM #1                               4:57:38.4 2:57:38.4 
F 9:45.00      261 ROAD TO NOWHERE                                    5:02:42.0 3:02:42.0 
E 9:30.00      299 SPIRIT OF ESSEX                                    5:15:05.2 3:30:05.2 
C 8:30.00      382 VP ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN                            4:21:35.1 3:36:35.1 
B 8:00.00      125 FORSGATE FIVE                                      4:00:56.3 3:45:56.3 
C 8:30.00       51 BEAT FEET                                          4:33:45.8 3:48:45.8 
C 8:30.00      170 KERRIE'S KREW #3                                   4:38:14.7 3:53:14.7 
B 8:00.00      169 KERRIE'S KREW #2                                   4:11:55.9 3:56:55.9 
C 8:30.00      375 TORTOISE & HARES                                   4:44:58.1 3:59:58.1 
B 8:00.00      379 TRAMPS LIKE US                                     4:21:28.7 4:06:28.7 
A 7:45.00      138 HILLSBOROUGH HOPPERS                               4:09:14.6 4:09:14.6 
B 8:00.00      428 BRYAN & THE BABES                                  4:41:31.0 4:26:31.0 
Number listed 12
Category = Masters (Women)
D 9:00.00      236 ORC SKIRTS                                         4:39:54.2 3:24:54.2 
C 8:30.00      360 THE HOT FLASHES                                    4:46:48.4 4:01:48.4 
B 8:00.00      139 HIT AND RUN                                        4:19:34.6 4:04:34.6 
A 7:45.00      131 GOOD INTENTIONS                                    4:10:43.1 4:10:43.1 
B 8:00.00      315 TEAM DSL                                           4:27:17.2 4:12:17.2 
B 8:00.00      130 GNO                                                4:29:52.7 4:14:52.7 
B 8:00.00      200 MOCOMO'S                                           4:45:11.6 4:30:11.6 
Number listed 7
Category = Masters Men    
D 9:00.00      352 THE DETERMINED FLOORING MASTERS                    4:49:49.4 3:34:49.4 
Number listed 1
Category = Open (Men)     
F 9:45.00      155 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB I                      4:22:53.1 2:22:53.1 
F 9:45.00      204 MOOKIE WILSON                                      4:45:43.1 2:45:43.1 
F 9:45.00      221 NEW JERSEY BATMAN                                  4:49:27.8 2:49:27.8 
E 9:30.00      117 FBN AUTO                                           4:38:53.8 2:53:53.8 
D 9:00.00      426 TRAIL DOGS                                         4:15:50.1 3:00:50.1 
D 9:00.00      318 TEAM GUPP                                          4:20:36.7 3:05:36.7 
A 7:45.00      153 JERSEY CITY POLICE ACADEMY (J.C.P.A.)              3:08:13.0 3:08:13.0 
F 9:45.00       93 DEFEAT: IMPROBABLE                                 5:10:27.0 3:10:27.0 
D 9:00.00       32 B MARLEY AND THE WHALERS                           4:29:54.3 3:14:54.3 
D 9:00.00      190 LOUIS BERGER GROUP                                 4:33:00.1 3:18:00.1 
D 9:00.00      435 JERSEY SHORE TRI CLUB IV SNAKE SHARK               4:33:12.0 3:18:12.0 
F 9:45.00      378 TRAIL MIX                                          5:18:36.3 3:18:36.3 
C 8:30.00       39 BAR A BUDS                                         4:04:51.4 3:19:51.4 
D 9:00.00      269 RUNNING REBELS                                     4:35:16.8 3:20:16.8 
E 9:30.00      361 THE J. RINGORS                                     5:07:19.8 3:22:19.8 
D 9:00.00      416 D'ARCY'S TAVERN #2                                 4:37:32.2 3:22:32.2 
D 9:00.00       52 BEER AND POTATO CHIPS                              4:38:20.5 3:23:20.5 
F 9:45.00      268 RUNNING ON IRON DOWN THE SHORE                     5:25:08.3 3:25:08.3 
D 9:00.00      120 FIVE AMIGOS                                        4:41:59.9 3:26:59.9 
D 9:00.00      351 THE CRITICS                                        4:42:47.7 3:27:47.7 
C 8:30.00       62 BLOODY NIPPLES                                     4:16:18.6 3:31:18.6 
D 9:00.00      232 OAK LANERS                                         4:46:40.8 3:31:40.8 
F 9:45.00      123 FLYNN'S FLYERS                                     5:32:57.9 3:32:57.9 
C 8:30.00      245 POINT ZERO FIVE                                    4:19:31.5 3:34:31.5 
C 8:30.00      391 WE BEAT MEAT                                       4:20:54.3 3:35:54.3 
D 9:00.00      205 MOULDER                                            4:53:26.2 3:38:26.2 
C 8:30.00       13 26.2                                               4:24:28.6 3:39:28.6 
D 9:00.00       12 2 FAST FOR U                                       4:54:35.3 3:39:35.3 
D 9:00.00       18 ACROSS THE RIVER                                   4:54:44.8 3:39:44.8 
B 8:00.00      251 RACING IN THE STREET                               3:55:29.4 3:40:29.4 
D 9:00.00      231 NYK LINE                                           4:58:45.3 3:43:45.3 
C 8:30.00      350 THE CREW 2                                         4:29:34.6 3:44:34.6 
C 8:30.00       87 CRANFORD FIGHTING IRISH                            4:31:55.5 3:46:55.5 
C 8:30.00      277 SCARAN                                             4:32:20.0 3:47:20.0 
C 8:30.00      305 SUPERBUMS                                          4:33:02.1 3:48:02.1 
B 8:00.00      300 SQUEAKY WHEELS                                     4:07:02.1 3:52:02.1 
B 8:00.00       35 BAKER BROTHERS                                     4:08:22.0 3:53:22.0 
C 8:30.00      397 WEST HUSON DET. MCL                                4:38:29.8 3:53:29.8 
C 8:30.00      316 TEAM EARLY LUNCH TRAIN                             4:40:19.6 3:55:19.6 
C 8:30.00       80 CHUGZZZZ TEAM                                      4:41:08.4 3:56:08.4 
B 8:00.00      389 WATERFRONT RUNNERS                                 4:14:12.3 3:59:12.3 
C 8:30.00      355 THE FOXES AND THE HOUND                            4:44:17.4 3:59:17.4 
C 8:30.00      101 EAGLES II                                          4:47:42.6 4:02:42.6 
B 8:00.00      250 PV PRIDE PLUS 1                                    4:21:46.1 4:06:46.1 
B 8:00.00      140 HOLLER                                             4:26:11.4 4:11:11.4 
B 8:00.00      220 NAMASTE                                            4:26:42.6 4:11:42.6 
D 9:00.00      399 WILL RUN FOR BEER                                  5:28:36.0 4:13:36.0 
C 8:30.00       73 BRYAN                                              4:59:34.1 4:14:34.1 
Number listed 48
Category = Open (Mixed)   
E 9:30.00      433 JERSEY SHORE TRIATHLON CLUB II                     4:27:15.8 2:42:15.8 
C 8:30.00      436 IMPACT - N - THE ROAD DAWGS                        3:36:20.6 2:51:20.6 
D 9:00.00       14 3 WHEELS + AN ANCHOR                               4:21:49.0 3:06:49.0 
F 9:45.00      367 THE RUNAWAY BRIDE                                  5:07:37.9 3:07:37.9 
D 9:00.00      126 FOXY FIVE                                          4:22:53.7 3:07:53.7 
E 9:30.00      418 LAFACE DULCE                                       4:54:36.3 3:09:36.3 
E 9:30.00      111 FAIR HAVEN ROCKETS                                 4:55:07.3 3:10:07.3 
D 9:00.00      275 SALMON OF CAPISTRANO                               4:25:07.6 3:10:07.6 
E 9:30.00       97 DON'T LOOK BACK - A                                4:58:04.0 3:13:04.0 
D 9:00.00      281 SHORE CHASERS                                      4:29:39.0 3:14:39.0 
D 9:00.00      110 EXIT 109                                           4:33:21.6 3:18:21.6 
D 9:00.00      413 FOURTWENTY                                         4:34:19.5 3:19:19.5 
D 9:00.00      228 NOT TOO PREGNANT TO RUN                            4:35:32.1 3:20:32.1 
D 9:00.00      415 D'ARCY'S TAVERN #1                                 4:36:27.4 3:21:27.4 
D 9:00.00      143 HUDSON HARRIERS                                    4:36:55.9 3:21:55.9 
C 8:30.00      193 MEATY JACK                                         4:06:58.1 3:21:58.1 
C 8:30.00      333 TEAM SKILLINGS/MORTON                              4:08:06.6 3:23:06.6 
D 9:00.00       22 AIR POWER                                          4:38:18.6 3:23:18.6 
E 9:30.00      357 THE GREAT STAMPEDE                                 5:08:40.2 3:23:40.2 
B 8:00.00      408 ZOOM                                               3:38:51.8 3:23:51.8 
C 8:30.00      432 TEAM CALLAGHAN                                     4:09:28.5 3:24:28.5 
C 8:30.00      291 SOMERSET RUNNER MISFITS                            4:09:30.3 3:24:30.3 
C 8:30.00      363 THE MULES                                          4:11:06.4 3:26:06.4 
C 8:30.00      417 FURIOUS FIVE                                       4:11:18.1 3:26:18.1 
D 9:00.00      294 SOMERSET WANDERERS                                 4:41:44.3 3:26:44.3 
D 9:00.00       24 ALL BEASTS - NO BEAUTY                             4:42:41.4 3:27:41.4 
D 9:00.00       55 BIDDER END RACERS                                  4:43:08.9 3:28:08.9 
A 7:45.00      127 FURTHER ON UP THE ROAD                             3:29:37.7 3:29:37.7 
B 8:00.00      365 THE RISING                                         3:45:24.5 3:30:24.5 
D 9:00.00      450 4 SWANS & A GOOSE                                  4:45:44.7 3:30:44.7 
D 9:00.00      342 THAT'S WHAT SHE SAID                               4:46:04.9 3:31:04.9 
C 8:30.00      373 TOO SLOW CREW                                      4:16:12.0 3:31:12.0 
C 8:30.00       28 ANYONE RUNNING?                                    4:16:20.8 3:31:20.8 
F 9:45.00      259 RICHIE RACERS                                      5:31:34.0 3:31:34.0 
D 9:00.00      293 SOMERSET UNITED STRIDERS                           4:46:37.1 3:31:37.1 
D 9:00.00      376 TQ AND 4 OK BABES                                  4:47:00.1 3:32:00.1 
D 9:00.00      292 SOMERSET RUNNERS                                   4:47:14.8 3:32:14.8 
C 8:30.00      425 STEALTH RUNNERS CLUB                               4:17:18.4 3:32:18.4 
D 9:00.00      288 SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT                            4:47:49.7 3:32:49.7 
B 8:00.00      237 OUT RUNNING THE LAW                                3:47:57.6 3:32:57.6 
D 9:00.00      188 LM EXPRESS                                         4:49:54.3 3:34:54.3 
F 9:45.00       61 BLAZIN' BENNIES                                    5:35:35.0 3:35:35.0 
B 8:00.00      405 WORKING ON A DREAM                                 3:50:42.3 3:35:42.3 
B 8:00.00      285 SICILIANO                                          3:50:52.4 3:35:52.4 
B 8:00.00      321 TEAM KELLY                                         3:51:19.3 3:36:19.3 
D 9:00.00      374 TOP GUNS                                           4:51:23.9 3:36:23.9 
D 9:00.00      407 YAMMERS                                            4:51:48.8 3:36:48.8 
D 9:00.00       38 BALLOON KNOT TEAM #2                               4:51:50.3 3:36:50.3 
D 9:00.00      133 GRAUEL'S GROUP                                     4:51:55.7 3:36:55.7 
C 8:30.00      136 HEART 'N SOLE                                      4:22:34.8 3:37:34.8 
B 8:00.00      404 WOODY'S TRAUMA RAMA II                             3:53:29.1 3:38:29.1 
D 9:00.00       88 CRUTCH                                             4:53:29.3 3:38:29.3 
C 8:30.00       47 BC'S TEAM                                          4:23:39.6 3:38:39.6 
B 8:00.00       76 CATALYSTS                                          3:53:52.9 3:38:52.9 
D 9:00.00      257 RICCO'S RUNNERS                                    4:53:57.1 3:38:57.1 
D 9:00.00      234 OKAMOTOMAKO                                        4:54:19.3 3:39:19.3 
C 8:30.00      320 TEAM JOE                                           4:24:22.3 3:39:22.3 
D 9:00.00      348 THE CHEETAHS                                       4:54:25.3 3:39:25.3 
C 8:30.00       41 BAR A CO-EDS                                       4:24:34.6 3:39:34.6 
B 8:00.00      338 TEAM ZANNETTI                                      3:55:06.1 3:40:06.1 
C 8:30.00       23 ALICE IN WASTELAND                                 4:25:27.8 3:40:27.8 
B 8:00.00       34 BACKSTREETS                                        3:55:28.3 3:40:28.3 
C 8:30.00      400 WILL RUN FOR BOOZE                                 4:26:09.3 3:41:09.3 
B 8:00.00       82 COLLIER PACERS                                     3:56:14.0 3:41:14.0 
C 8:30.00       69 BORN TO RUN                                        4:26:18.3 3:41:18.3 
C 8:30.00      364 THE NEW YORK TIMES TURTLES                         4:26:30.4 3:41:30.4 
C 8:30.00      265 RUN4FUN                                            4:27:41.7 3:42:41.7 
B 8:00.00      182 LAST TO DIE                                        3:57:58.8 3:42:58.8 
B 8:00.00      327 TEAM MONTE                                         3:59:39.4 3:44:39.4 
C 8:30.00       53 BENNIES                                            4:29:46.1 3:44:46.1 
C 8:30.00      173 KEVS CREW III                                      4:30:15.6 3:45:15.6 
D 9:00.00      290 SOMERSET MATRIX                                    5:00:17.0 3:45:17.0 
D 9:00.00      280 SHAKE N BAKE                                       5:00:56.6 3:45:56.6 
C 8:30.00      191 LUDICROUS SPEED                                    4:30:58.5 3:45:58.5 
C 8:30.00       16 511 BROOKLYN                                       4:31:15.1 3:46:15.1 
C 8:30.00      401 WILL RUN FOR PIZZA!                                4:31:57.6 3:46:57.6 
C 8:30.00       65 BOARDWALK BABES                                    4:32:13.6 3:47:13.6 
C 8:30.00      180 LAKE RUNNERS                                       4:32:42.6 3:47:42.6 
C 8:30.00      171 KEVS CREW I                                        4:32:53.4 3:47:53.4 
F 9:45.00      429 NAT ATTACK AND THE EDDIE GREENBURGS                5:48:30.0 3:48:30.0 
B 8:00.00      353 THE ENZYMES                                        4:03:51.2 3:48:51.2 
B 8:00.00      403 WOODY'S TRAUMA RAMA I                              4:04:30.9 3:49:30.9 
C 8:30.00      187 LIFELINERS                                         4:35:01.4 3:50:01.4 
E 9:30.00      266 RUNNIN' ON EMPTIES                                 5:35:07.0 3:50:07.0 
C 8:30.00      189 LOU'S LOVELY LADIES                                4:35:18.5 3:50:18.5 
B 8:00.00      368 THE RUNNING BUDS                                   4:05:48.4 3:50:48.4 
C 8:30.00      172 KEVS CREW II                                       4:35:53.3 3:50:53.3 
B 8:00.00       49 BEACH RUNNERS                                      4:06:03.9 3:51:03.9 
C 8:30.00      396 WE'LL RUN ANYWHERE FOR A BEER                      4:36:12.1 3:51:12.1 
C 8:30.00      366 THE RUN AMOKS                                      4:36:21.9 3:51:21.9 
A 7:45.00       59 BLAZE GOLD PARENTS                                 3:51:46.3 3:51:46.3 
B 8:00.00      334 TEAM THUNDER ROAD                                  4:07:13.8 3:52:13.8 
B 8:00.00       25 ALL FOR ME AND NONE FOR YOU                        4:07:14.2 3:52:14.2 
C 8:30.00      159 JOHNNY WINTER TRACK CLUB II                        4:37:21.3 3:52:21.3 
B 8:00.00      218 MURRAY'S ANGELS                                    4:07:24.1 3:52:24.1 
B 8:00.00      163 JSHR                                               4:07:47.0 3:52:47.0 
E 9:30.00      369 THE RUNS                                           5:38:08.0 3:53:08.0 
C 8:30.00      331 TEAM SANDY                                         4:38:08.6 3:53:08.6 
D 9:00.00       92 DEEZ NUTS                                          5:08:50.4 3:53:50.4 
A 7:45.00      323 TEAM LEVA                                          3:54:30.1 3:54:30.1 
B 8:00.00      132 GOOD LUCK WITH ALL THAT                            4:09:35.4 3:54:35.4 
C 8:30.00      301 SQUIDS                                             4:39:47.4 3:54:47.4 
A 7:45.00      134 GREASE LIGHTNING                                   3:55:16.8 3:55:16.8 
B 8:00.00      164 JSHU B                                             4:10:29.1 3:55:29.1 
C 8:30.00       50 BEAR LEFT, FROG RIGHT                              4:40:46.6 3:55:46.6 
D 9:00.00      258 RICCO'S RUNNERS 2                                  5:11:37.2 3:56:37.2 
C 8:30.00      183 LAZY SUSANS                                        4:42:11.3 3:57:11.3 
C 8:30.00      264 RUN-A-MUCK                                         4:43:08.9 3:58:08.9 
C 8:30.00      150 IT'S A SHORE THING                                 4:43:37.4 3:58:37.4 
B 8:00.00      260 RIVER EDGE TITLE AGENCY                            4:14:13.4 3:59:13.4 
C 8:30.00      168 KERRIE'S KREW #1                                   4:44:16.2 3:59:16.2 
A 7:45.00       86 CRAFTY'S TIKI BAR                                  4:00:24.3 4:00:24.3 
C 8:30.00      146 IN TRAINNG                                         4:47:01.9 4:02:01.9 
B 8:00.00      298 SPICE GIRLS                                        4:17:35.3 4:02:35.3 
C 8:30.00       20 AIDAN'S NF JERSEY 5                                4:47:45.2 4:02:45.2 
B 8:00.00      128 GILLIGAN'S RERUNS                                  4:17:48.7 4:02:48.7 
C 8:30.00       98 DON'T LOOK BACK - B                                4:47:59.6 4:02:59.6 
C 8:30.00       99 DON'T LOOK BACK - C                                4:47:59.9 4:02:59.9 
B 8:00.00      332 SANDY'S TEAM                                       4:19:16.7 4:04:16.7 
C 8:30.00      398 WHITE AND BROWN SHUGA                              4:49:56.6 4:04:56.6 
A 7:45.00       89 DANCING IN THE DARK                                4:05:01.8 4:05:01.8 
B 8:00.00       48 BEACH READY                                        4:20:38.3 4:05:38.3 
C 8:30.00       95 DEVILS & DUST                                      4:50:59.6 4:05:59.6 
B 8:00.00      103 EAT OUR DUST                                       4:21:04.6 4:06:04.6 
A 7:45.00      325 TEAM MAPT                                          4:06:47.3 4:06:47.3 
B 8:00.00      254 RENEGADES OF FUNK                                  4:22:47.3 4:07:47.3 
C 8:30.00      324 TEAM LIVE WELL                                     4:54:46.5 4:09:46.5 
C 8:30.00      235 ONE STOP SOLUTIONS                                 4:55:39.4 4:10:39.4 
B 8:00.00      262 ROCKLAND TRASH HERE FOR BEER                       4:26:16.7 4:11:16.7 
C 8:30.00      156 JOEY SOCIAL AND THE ROAD RUNNERS                   4:56:54.0 4:11:54.0 
B 8:00.00      345 THE BIGGEST BOOZERS                                4:27:01.4 4:12:01.4 
C 8:30.00      247 POWERED BY BEER                                    4:58:26.3 4:13:26.3 
B 8:00.00      284 SHORE TO RUN FOR BEER AGAIN                        4:29:37.2 4:14:37.2 
A 7:45.00       40 BEACH BUMS                                         4:15:51.1 4:15:51.1 
A 7:45.00      392 WE RUN 4 AIDAN                                     4:16:35.5 4:16:35.5 
A 7:45.00      395 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 4                                   4:16:35.8 4:16:35.8 
D 9:00.00      309 TASHLING FOUR                                      5:33:12.0 4:18:12.0 
C 8:30.00      158 JOHNNY WINTER TRACK CLUB I                         5:04:16.3 4:19:16.3 
B 8:00.00      354 THE FLAPJACKS                                      4:38:46.3 4:23:46.3 
A 7:45.00      135 HAIR OF THE DOG                                    4:23:59.6 4:23:59.6 
B 8:00.00      184 LEGENDS IN OUR OWN MINDS                           4:44:38.1 4:29:38.1 
B 8:00.00       17 9TH AVE BEACH CLUB                                 4:48:29.1 4:33:29.1 
B 8:00.00      194 MERIDIAN                                           5:02:33.4 4:47:33.4 
A 7:45.00       79 CENTRASTATE FAMILY PRACTICE RESIDENCY              4:59:11.3 4:59:11.3 
C 8:30.00      420 NF HEAD BANGERS                                    5:54:57.0 5:09:57.0 
A 7:45.00      308 TAKE ME TO THE RIVER                               5:13:22.7 5:13:22.7 
A 7:45.00      393 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 2                                   5:16:25.2 5:16:25.2 
A 7:45.00      394 WE RUN 4 AIDAN 3                                   5:16:25.9 5:16:25.9 
Number listed 148
Category = Open (Women)   
D 9:00.00      149 IRISH WHISKEY RUNNERS III                          4:33:12.7 3:18:12.7 
D 9:00.00      306 SUPERHEROES...LACED WITH SPEED                     4:44:03.0 3:29:03.0 
B 8:00.00      202 MOMS ON THE RUN                                    3:45:34.4 3:30:34.4 
C 8:30.00       33 B&H AND FRIENDS                                    4:24:50.1 3:39:50.1 
C 8:30.00       60 BLAZIN' BEACH BABES                                4:25:46.4 3:40:46.4 
B 8:00.00      326 TEAM MCLOVIN                                       3:59:09.3 3:44:09.3 
C 8:30.00      287 SLOW IS THE NEW FAST                               4:29:42.2 3:44:42.2 
B 8:00.00      137 HEIGHTS MAMAS                                      4:01:11.8 3:46:11.8 
C 8:30.00       42 BAR A DEBUTANTES                                   4:31:14.0 3:46:14.0 
C 8:30.00      145 IF YOU SEEK AMY                                    4:38:01.1 3:53:01.1 
C 8:30.00      370 THE TRAIL RUNNERS                                  4:38:32.4 3:53:32.4 
B 8:00.00      402 WOMAN ON A MISSION                                 4:10:11.3 3:55:11.3 
B 8:00.00      346 THE BLACK KNIGHTS                                  4:10:26.6 3:55:26.6 
C 8:30.00      100 EAGLES I                                           4:41:38.2 3:56:38.2 
C 8:30.00      270 RUNNING WILD                                       4:41:53.9 3:56:53.9 
A 7:45.00      249 PUTTING THE NF IN FUN!                             3:57:01.0 3:57:01.0 
B 8:00.00      226 NIGHTINGALE NURSES                                 4:19:37.3 4:04:37.3 
B 8:00.00      102 EASTSIDERS                                         4:20:23.5 4:05:23.5 
A 7:45.00      229 NOTHING'S IMPOSSIBLE                               4:05:38.0 4:05:38.0 
B 8:00.00      414 SONIC BOOMERANG                                    4:23:13.9 4:08:13.9 
B 8:00.00      371 THE WORMS                                          4:25:19.6 4:10:19.6 
B 8:00.00      129 GIRLY GIRL                                         4:27:46.8 4:12:46.8 
B 8:00.00      185 LEH BOWDETTE                                       4:32:46.8 4:17:46.8 
A 7:45.00       81 CLASSY LADIES                                      4:19:10.5 4:19:10.5 
A 7:45.00      233 OCEAN GROVE GIRLS                                  4:21:02.5 4:21:02.5 
A 7:45.00      437 LEVA'S OTHER LADIES                                4:26:42.0 4:26:42.0 
A 7:45.00      276 SANDY'S SPIRIT                                     4:32:46.5 4:32:46.5 
A 7:45.00      278 SCISSOR SISTERS                                    4:34:07.2 4:34:07.2 
B 8:00.00      112 FANCY NANCIES                                      4:50:47.2 4:35:47.2 
B 8:00.00      409 DJJ'S                                              4:57:21.0 4:42:21.0 
A 7:45.00      186 LEVAS LADIES                                       4:54:52.3 4:54:52.3 
Number listed 31
Category = Police         
F 9:45.00      152 JERSEY CITY POLICE                                 5:05:01.1 3:05:01.1 
E 9:30.00      124 FOP #191                                           5:06:52.1 3:21:52.1 
E 9:30.00      116 FBI - RED BANK                                     5:11:16.9 3:26:16.9 
D 9:00.00      197 MIDDLESEX COUNTY PROSECUTOR'S OFFICE               4:54:43.3 3:39:43.3 
B 8:00.00      151 JCPD #1                                            3:56:25.4 3:41:25.4 
C 8:30.00      141 HUDSON COUNTY DETECTIVES                           4:28:54.9 3:43:54.9 
B 8:00.00      343 THE 230'S                                          4:11:28.4 3:56:28.4 
B 8:00.00      358 THE GRIM REAPERS                                   4:11:28.9 3:56:28.9 
B 8:00.00       71 BRICK PBA 230 II                                   4:11:29.5 3:56:29.5 
B 8:00.00       70 BRICK PBA 230 I                                    4:11:29.9 3:56:29.9 
C 8:30.00      296 SOUTH ORANGE PD #12                                4:44:07.1 3:59:07.1 
Number listed 11
Category = School         
F 9:45.00      310 TCNJ ALUMNI                                        4:30:50.8 2:30:50.8 
F 9:45.00      311 TCNJ/ROWAN ALUMNI                                  4:47:24.3 2:47:24.3 
F 9:45.00      422 PRINCETON RUNNING CLUB - BLACK                     4:57:23.0 2:57:23.0 
F 9:45.00      246 POISONOUS PONIES                                   5:01:46.7 3:01:46.7 
E 9:30.00       15 5 LIONS STRONG                                     4:47:39.1 3:02:39.1 
D 9:00.00      424 RU ROADRUNNERS 1                                   4:21:56.0 3:06:56.0 
D 9:00.00      273 RUTGERS ALUMNI                                     4:28:37.4 3:13:37.4 
F 9:45.00      421 PRINCETON RUNNING CLUB - ORANGE                    5:14:34.7 3:14:34.7 
D 9:00.00      423 RU ROADRUNNER 2                                    4:36:13.2 3:21:13.2 
E 9:30.00      380 TRN SPEEDY SOPHS                                   5:09:01.2 3:24:01.2 
C 8:30.00      412 TEAM MAST                                          4:10:32.4 3:25:32.4 
D 9:00.00       43 BARKALOW                                           4:40:50.7 3:25:50.7 
B 8:00.00      104 ECI SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN 1                          3:42:27.0 3:27:27.0 
C 8:30.00      196 MIDDLE SCHOOL MADNESS                              4:39:21.0 3:54:21.0 
B 8:00.00       74 CAN'T WAIT 'TILL JUNE                              4:11:22.3 3:56:22.3 
A 7:45.00      377 TR GALS                                            3:59:31.8 3:59:31.8 
B 8:00.00       57 BJC-RUNNERS                                        4:19:53.3 4:04:53.3 
B 8:00.00      106 ECI SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN 3                          4:26:46.5 4:11:46.5 
B 8:00.00      372 THIRSTY TURTLES                                    4:27:26.2 4:12:26.2 
A 7:45.00      381 UNION CATHOLIC BEST                                4:15:54.3 4:15:54.3 
B 8:00.00      203 MONMOUTH ACADEMY                                   4:37:54.3 4:22:54.3 
Number listed 21

 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx

 


Finishers by Age and Gender