Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 Jingle Bell Run/Walk for Arthritis

Presented by the New Jersey Chapter.

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  December 6, 2009, 10:00 am
 Location:  Newport Town Square, Jersey City,  NJ
 Weather:  Drizzle, 35 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div     Time      Pace   #    First Name Last Name          Div     
===== ======== ======== ======= ========= ===== ===== ========== ================== ======= 
    1   1/66     1/104  M2039     16:17.4  5:15   239 David      Wurtz              M2039   
    2   2/66     2/104  M2039     17:07.2  5:31   181 Jescy      Rodriquez          M2039   
    3   1/27     3/104  M4059     18:06.5  5:50   122 Gregg      Lemos-Stein        M4059   
    4   1/92     1/119  F2039     18:08.7  5:51   263 Maria      Pavkovitch         F2039   
    5   3/66     4/104  M2039     18:14.5  5:53    18 Mitchell   Baruchowitz        M2039   
    6   4/66     5/104  M2039     18:20.1  5:55   311 Nicholas   Halpein            M2039   
    7   2/92     2/119  F2039     18:23.8  5:56   255 Jessica    Sebor              F2039   
    8   2/27     6/104  M4059     18:24.1  5:56   251 Chris      Donnelly           M4059   
    9   3/27     7/104  M4059     18:51.0  6:05   287 Mariop     Silja              M4059   
   10   4/27     8/104  M4059     18:58.4  6:07   298 George     Bullis             M4059   
   11   5/66     9/104  M2039     19:20.2  6:14   148 Vernier    Morfa              M2039   
   12   5/27    10/104  M4059     19:43.5  6:21   265 Charles    Williamson         M4059   
   13   3/92     3/119  F2039     19:56.3  6:26   238 Dominique  Wurtz              F2039   
   14   6/66    11/104  M2039     19:58.4  6:26   289 Paul       Livimgstone        M2039   
   15   7/66    12/104  M2039     20:05.4  6:28    21 Kyl        Bevilacqua         M2039   
   16   8/66    13/104  M2039     20:09.8  6:30   136 Jorge      Martinez           M2039   
   17   6/27    14/104  M4059     20:13.1  6:31   276 Lewis      Santoni            M4059   
   18   7/27    15/104  M4059     20:31.3  6:37   277 Bob        Brennan            M4059   
   19   9/66    16/104  M2039     20:40.3  6:40   165 Kwaku      Opoku-Nsiah        M2039   
   20   4/92     4/119  F2039     20:58.9  6:46   309 Margaret   Kols               F2039   
   21   8/27    17/104  M4059     21:00.6  6:46   256 Rick       Crocker            M4059   
   22  10/66    18/104  M2039     21:02.2  6:47    17 Philip     Bartlett           M2039   
   23  11/66    19/104  M2039     21:02.5  6:47   284 Felix      Alarcon            M2039   
   24   5/92     5/119  F2039     21:36.7  6:58   206 Leigh      Shahbazian         F2039   
   25  12/66    20/104  M2039     21:48.8  7:02   340 Demont     Heard              M2039   
   26   1/22     6/119  F4059     21:52.4  7:03   259 Mary       Hanlon             F4059   
   27   2/22     7/119  F4059     21:57.4  7:05   116 Edward     Kennedy            F4059   
   28   9/27    21/104  M4059     21:58.8  7:05   323 Dan        Oriordan           M4059   
   29   6/92     8/119  F2039     22:01.3  7:06   288 Colleen    Stone              F2039   
   30   7/92     9/119  F2039     22:05.2  7:07   178 Jillian    Regis              F2039   
   31   1/2     10/119  F0119     22:23.7  7:13   160 Brittany   O'Keefe            F0119   
   32  10/27    22/104  M4059     22:29.0  7:15    25 Maurice Fr Bismuth            M4059   
   33   8/92    11/119  F2039     22:34.7  7:17   167 Deanna     Paonessa           F2039   
   34  11/27    23/104  M4059     22:41.4  7:19   328 Eric       Nelson             M4059   
   35  12/27    24/104  M4059     22:42.9  7:19   319 Robert     Levits             M4059   
   36  13/66    25/104  M2039     22:45.4  7:20    88 Glen       Guichardo          M2039   
   37   1/3     26/104  M6099     22:48.4  7:21   282 Fred       Jacques            M6099   
   38   9/92    12/119  F2039     22:50.6  7:22   204 Colleen    Seise              F2039   
   39  10/92    13/119  F2039     23:05.0  7:26    38 Olivia     Carreiro           F2039   
   40  14/66    27/104  M2039     23:22.9  7:32   322 Mike       Biabblochi         M2039   
   41  15/66    28/104  M2039     23:24.9  7:33   171 Gregory    Phillips           M2039   
   42  11/92    14/119  F2039     23:26.5  7:33   155 Christine  Nguyen             F2039   
   43  16/66    29/104  M2039     23:27.1  7:33   266 Vik        Penna              M2039   
   44  13/27    30/104  M4059     23:44.6  7:39   224 Reinhard   Walter             M4059   
   45  12/92    15/119  F2039     23:45.9  7:39   130 Hannah     Lynch              F2039   
   46  13/92    16/119  F2039     24:00.1  7:44    36 Tara       Carlucci           F2039   
   47  14/92    17/119  F2039     24:04.5  7:45   317 Dana       Bannsen            F2039   
   48  15/92    18/119  F2039     24:05.8  7:46   273 Sharon     Romain             F2039   
   49  17/66    31/104  M2039     24:08.3  7:47   225 Chris      Wargins            M2039   
   50  16/92    19/119  F2039     24:12.7  7:48    68 Michelle   Eng                F2039   
   51  17/92    20/119  F2039     24:22.5  7:51   268 Brianna    Farrell            F2039   
   52  18/92    21/119  F2039     24:25.8  7:52   324 Jennifer   Lorino             F2039   
   53  18/66    32/104  M2039     24:29.3  7:53   315 Jeff       Cuthbertson        M2039   
   54  19/66    33/104  M2039     24:30.8  7:54   312 Robert     Farren             M2039   
   55  20/66    34/104  M2039     24:31.9  7:54    28 Bejay      Breton             M2039   
   56  21/66    35/104  M2039     24:38.2  7:56    64 Thomas     Duncan             M2039   
   57  22/66    36/104  M2039     24:39.1  7:57   220 Shane      Viccinelli         M2039   
   58  23/66    37/104  M2039     24:41.9  7:57   316 Jim        Sperduto           M2039   
   59  19/92    22/119  F2039     24:51.3  8:00   314 Tricia     Cuthbertson        F2039   
   60  24/66    38/104  M2039     24:53.4  8:01    56 Chris      Decarlo            M2039   
   61   1/5     39/104  M0119     24:56.5  8:02    70 Richard    Esposito           M0119   
   62  25/66    40/104  M2039     24:57.4  8:02   199 Dave       Scott              M2039   
   63  26/66    41/104  M2039     24:57.9  8:03   123 Eric       Lentofanti         M2039   
   64  27/66    42/104  M2039     24:59.4  8:03   325 Joseph     Burns              M2039   
   65  28/66    43/104  M2039     25:02.1  8:04    61 Ray        Divirgilio         M2039   
   66  14/27    44/104  M4059     25:03.9  8:05   301 Neil       Mortimer           M4059   
   67  29/66    45/104  M2039     25:05.5  8:05   326 James      Banks              M2039   
   68  20/92    23/119  F2039     25:07.5  8:06   216 Kelly      Tobin              F2039   
   69  21/92    24/119  F2039     25:10.7  8:07    63 Kelly      Dougherty          F2039   
   70   3/22    25/119  F4059     25:18.0  8:09   135 Antoinette Marmora            F4059   
   71   1/2     26/119  F-NOAGE   25:19.9  8:10   296 Ellen      Jacques            F-NOAGE 
   72   2/5     46/104  M0119     25:43.5  8:17   292 Christophe Esposito           M0119   
   73  30/66    47/104  M2039     25:44.3  8:18     8 Andrew     Alfieri            M2039   
   74  31/66    48/104  M2039     25:45.1  8:18     9 Gianfranco Alfieri            M2039   
   75  15/27    49/104  M4059     25:45.5  8:18    91 Kent       Harber             M4059   
   76   2/2     27/119  F-NOAGE   25:46.1  8:18   297 Cortney    Banasheek          F-NOAGE 
   77  22/92    28/119  F2039     25:46.7  8:18    53 Maylin     Culbertson         F2039   
   78  23/92    29/119  F2039     25:47.1  8:18    50 Stephanie  Converse           F2039   
   79  24/92    30/119  F2039     25:47.5  8:19   169 Andrea     Patterson          F2039   
   80   4/22    31/119  F4059     25:47.8  8:19   151 Melissa    Murtha             F4059   
   81  32/66    50/104  M2039     25:49.8  8:19   242 Angel      Montanez           M2039   
   82  16/27    51/104  M4059     25:59.2  8:22   232 John       Wittek             M4059   
   83  25/92    32/119  F2039     26:02.2  8:23   217 Mellie     Torres             F2039   
   84  33/66    52/104  M2039     26:11.6  8:26   281 Chris      Schmidt            M2039   
   85  26/92    33/119  F2039     26:15.1  8:27   329 Lindsey    Davis              F2039   
   86  27/92    34/119  F2039     26:17.3  8:28   243 Stephanie  Rager              F2039   
   87  28/92    35/119  F2039     26:20.5  8:29    60 Sara       Dingledy           F2039   
   88  29/92    36/119  F2039     26:21.7  8:30   218 Heidi      Torres-Fewell      F2039   
   89  30/92    37/119  F2039     26:21.9  8:30   209 Naomi      Siegel             F2039   
   90  31/92    38/119  F2039     26:25.5  8:31   132 Patricia   MacLean            F2039   
   91  34/66    53/104  M2039     26:25.8  8:31   197 Matt       Schneiderman       M2039   
   92  32/92    39/119  F2039     26:27.7  8:32   174 Emilia     Quezada            F2039   
   93   5/22    40/119  F4059     26:32.2  8:33   212 Angela     Suter              F4059   
   94  35/66    54/104  M2039     26:33.6  8:33   231 Kieran     White              M2039   
   95  36/66    55/104  M2039     26:37.7  8:35   293 Raivier    Rodriquez          M2039   
   96  17/27    56/104  M4059     26:39.1  8:35   342 Barbon     Warner             M4059   
   97  37/66    57/104  M2039     26:39.9  8:35   134 Fredrick   Mann               M2039   
   98   6/22    41/119  F4059     26:43.1  8:36   180 Sarah      Richmond           F4059   
   99  38/66    58/104  M2039     26:48.1  8:38   247 Miguel     Navarro            M2039   
  100  18/27    59/104  M4059     26:48.8  8:38   115 Betsy      Kennedy            M4059   
  101  39/66    60/104  M2039     26:49.4  8:39   333 Jason      Flesher            M2039   
  102  33/92    42/119  F2039     26:49.7  8:39   207 Kaitlin    Shala              F2039   
  103  34/92    43/119  F2039     26:51.7  8:39    45 Sara       Cline              F2039   
  104  40/66    61/104  M2039     26:54.0  8:40    72 Neal       Esposito, Jr       M2039   
  105  35/92    44/119  F2039     26:55.0  8:40   137 Susan      Matulewicz         F2039   
  106  36/92    45/119  F2039     26:55.6  8:40   146 Lauren     Millner            F2039   
  107  37/92    46/119  F2039     26:57.7  8:41    41 Carolyn    Chmielewski        F2039   
  108  38/92    47/119  F2039     27:02.2  8:43    22 Lauren     Bevilacqua         F2039   
  109  39/92    48/119  F2039     27:03.0  8:43    37 Erin       Carlyle            F2039   
  110  40/92    49/119  F2039     27:05.1  8:44    62 Heather    Domingues          F2039   
  111  41/92    50/119  F2039     27:12.0  8:46   283 Helen      Alarcon            F2039   
  112  42/92    51/119  F2039     27:18.4  8:48   102 Karina     Jimenez            F2039   
  113  43/92    52/119  F2039     27:23.3  8:49    67 Meredith   Emery              F2039   
  114  41/66    62/104  M2039     27:23.6  8:49    97 Eric       Hofmann            M2039   
  115  44/92    53/119  F2039     27:28.7  8:51   125 Elaine     Lin                F2039   
  116  42/66    63/104  M2039     27:36.0  8:54   139 Kevin      McMullen           M2039   
  117  19/27    64/104  M4059     27:38.7  8:54    48 Cushing    Condon             M4059   
  118  20/27    65/104  M4059     27:42.9  8:56   275 Keir       Delaney            M4059   
  119  43/66    66/104  M2039     27:50.2  8:58    74 William    Fabish             M2039   
  120   7/22    54/119  F4059     27:53.6  8:59   250 Laura      Asnluis            F4059   
  121  45/92    55/119  F2039     27:58.6  9:01    73 Tammy      Fabish             F2039   
  122  44/66    67/104  M2039     28:06.1  9:03   143 Hector     Mercado            M2039   
  123  46/92    56/119  F2039     28:12.6  9:05   257 Cathryne   Marino             F2039   
  124   2/3     68/104  M6099     28:12.6  9:05   278 M          Larkin             M6099   
  125  47/92    57/119  F2039     28:22.7  9:09   285 Anne       Lutkenhouse        F2039   
  126  48/92    58/119  F2039     28:40.6  9:14   159 Patricia   O'Cone             F2039   
  127  45/66    69/104  M2039     28:45.1  9:16   131 Matthew    Lyons              M2039   
  128  46/66    70/104  M2039     28:45.6  9:16   264 Dustin     Friedland          M2039   
  129  49/92    59/119  F2039     28:45.6  9:16   318 Anna       Wichterich         F2039   
  130  50/92    60/119  F2039     28:46.2  9:16    93 Kelly      Harty              F2039   
  131  51/92    61/119  F2039     28:47.1  9:16   240 Karin      Romans             F2039   
  132  52/92    62/119  F2039     28:55.5  9:19    75 Lauri      Fauerbach Adams    F2039   
  133   8/22    63/119  F4059     29:05.7  9:22    16 Teresa     Bandinelli         F4059   
  134  47/66    71/104  M2039     29:06.1  9:23   248 Damon      Hill               M2039   
  135  53/92    64/119  F2039     29:06.7  9:23   341 Marga      Marley             F2039   
  136  48/66    72/104  M2039     29:07.0  9:23    19 Scott      Berger             M2039   
  137   3/3     73/104  M6099     29:09.3  9:24   321 Richard    Bleecker           M6099   
  138   9/22    65/119  F4059     29:10.9  9:24   320 Juanita    Bleecker           F4059   
  139  54/92    66/119  F2039     29:12.1  9:24   313 Merdith    Klein              F2039   
  140  55/92    67/119  F2039     29:13.9  9:25   338 Tara       Bay                F2039   
  141  10/22    68/119  F4059     29:17.3  9:26   295 Ann        Quinnes            F4059   
  142  21/27    74/104  M4059     29:23.9  9:28   299 Ed         Kavanagh           M4059   
  143  56/92    69/119  F2039     29:24.4  9:28   305 Molly      Kose               F2039   
  144  49/66    75/104  M2039     29:27.8  9:29    90 Chris      Halasz             M2039   
  145  50/66    76/104  M2039     29:28.1  9:30   233 Jevons     Wu                 M2039   
  146  11/22    70/119  F4059     29:29.4  9:30    79 Mary       Ford               F4059   
  147  51/66    77/104  M2039     29:33.4  9:31   337 Cesar      Ortecho            M2039   
  148  57/92    71/119  F2039     29:33.7  9:31   163 Rachel     Olsson             F2039   
  149  58/92    72/119  F2039     29:34.9  9:32   290 Sarah      Farras             F2039   
  150  59/92    73/119  F2039     29:38.6  9:33   196 Nicole     Schnecker          F2039   
  151  60/92    74/119  F2039     29:40.3  9:33   168 Susan      Pastir             F2039   
  152  22/27    78/104  M4059     29:52.6  9:37   306 Errol      Rubesnstein        M4059   
  153  52/66    79/104  M2039     29:55.4  9:38   188 Michael    Sabanos            M2039   
  154  61/92    75/119  F2039     29:55.7  9:38   177 Amanda     Raz                F2039   
  155  62/92    76/119  F2039     30:08.8  9:43    46 Mallory    Coleman            F2039   
  156  53/66    80/104  M2039     30:09.1  9:43    47 Steve      Coleman            M2039   
  157  63/92    77/119  F2039     30:09.8  9:43   221 Krista     Vitola             F2039   
  158  64/92    78/119  F2039     30:10.0  9:43   208 Jessica    Shoffel            F2039   
  159  65/92    79/119  F2039     30:23.7  9:47   118 Meredith   Klein              F2039   
  160  66/92    80/119  F2039     30:30.5  9:50   229 Jessica    Waters             F2039   
  161  54/66    81/104  M2039     30:30.9  9:50    77 Chris      Ferraioli          M2039   
  162  67/92    81/119  F2039     30:42.5  9:54   269 Lauren     Farrell            F2039   
  163  68/92    82/119  F2039     30:44.5  9:54   172 Katerina   Popova             F2039   
  164   2/2     83/119  F0119     30:55.2  9:58    69 Gabrielle  Esposito           F0119   
  165  12/22    84/119  F4059     31:06.3 10:01   303 Amy        Bullis             F4059   
  166  69/92    85/119  F2039     31:13.7 10:04    35 Shannon    Bryant             F2039   
  167  70/92    86/119  F2039     31:20.7 10:06   109 Elizabeth  Katusa             F2039   
  168  55/66    82/104  M2039     31:23.4 10:07   179 Alex       Rehak              M2039   
  169  71/92    87/119  F2039     31:24.2 10:07   133 Kathleen   Mahony             F2039   
  170  56/66    83/104  M2039     31:27.6 10:08   153 Arjun      Nautiyal           M2039   
  171  72/92    88/119  F2039     31:27.9 10:08   223 Heather    Walsh Menkes       F2039   
  172  13/22    89/119  F4059     31:28.2 10:08   304 Pat        Kose               F4059   
  173   3/5     84/104  M0119     31:29.2 10:09   252 Grant      Thieroff           M0119   
  174  23/27    85/104  M4059     31:33.9 10:10   253 John       Thieroff           M4059   
  175  57/66    86/104  M2039     31:34.2 10:10   230 Steve      Whigham            M2039   
  176  73/92    90/119  F2039     31:35.1 10:10   246 Amanda     Fuller             F2039   
  177  74/92    91/119  F2039     31:53.4 10:16   158 Roshan     Nozari             F2039   
  178  58/66    87/104  M2039     32:09.2 10:21   176 Christophe Rappa              M2039   
  179  75/92    92/119  F2039     32:10.9 10:22   113 Deidre     Kelly              F2039   
  180  76/92    93/119  F2039     32:15.8 10:24   334 Junique    Danberry           F2039   
  181  77/92    94/119  F2039     32:15.8 10:24   114 Joanne     Kennedy            F2039   
  182   1/1     95/119  F6099     32:18.4 10:24   307 Carolyn    Cornell            F6099   
  183   1/3     88/104  M-NOAGE   32:30.6 10:28   339 Anthony    Lang               M-NOAGE 
  184  78/92    96/119  F2039     32:48.2 10:34   110 Heather    Katz               F2039   
  185  14/22    97/119  F4059     32:52.5 10:35   294 Shannon    Gallagher          F4059   
  186  59/66    89/104  M2039     33:04.0 10:39   336 Steven     Jordan             M2039   
  187   2/3     90/104  M-NOAGE   33:31.6 10:48   271 Frank      Farrell            M-NOAGE 
  188  79/92    98/119  F2039     33:36.0 10:49   267 Julia      Farrell            F2039   
  189   4/5     91/104  M0119     33:53.4 10:55    80 Chris      Frakes             M0119   
  190  24/27    92/104  M4059     33:59.0 10:57     3 Kevin      Ahern              M4059   
  191   5/5     93/104  M0119     33:59.4 10:57     4 Sean       Ahern              M0119   
  192  15/22    99/119  F4059     34:15.7 11:02   107 Patricia   Kane               F4059   
  193  25/27    94/104  M4059     34:16.9 11:03   106 Brian      Kane               M4059   
  194  60/66    95/104  M2039     34:35.3 11:08   141 Alan       Mendoza            M2039   
  195  80/92   100/119  F2039     34:36.5 11:09   142 Maria Vivi Mendoza            F2039   
  196  81/92   101/119  F2039     34:41.6 11:10    85 Samantha   Golkin             F2039   
  197  82/92   102/119  F2039     35:07.3 11:19    99 Kerry-Ann  Hoy                F2039   
  198  83/92   103/119  F2039     35:08.6 11:19   120 Carolyn    Krehel             F2039   
  199  61/66    96/104  M2039     35:14.3 11:21   244 Don        Mendoza            M2039   
  200  84/92   104/119  F2039     35:25.8 11:25    58 Giselle    Diaz               F2039   
  201  85/92   105/119  F2039     35:26.2 11:25   112 Yvonne     Kelly              F2039   
  202   3/3     97/104  M-NOAGE   36:07.5 11:38   286 Adam       Meyers             M-NOAGE 
  203                             36:36.3 11:47   308                                       
  204  62/66    98/104  M2039     36:53.6 11:53   124 Marc       Levenson           M2039   
  205  86/92   106/119  F2039     37:16.4 12:00     7 Kemi       Akinsanya          F2039   
  206  87/92   107/119  F2039     37:44.1 12:09    96 Margie     Hinonangan-Mendoza F2039   
  207  63/66    99/104  M2039     37:53.1 12:12   260 Michael    Isoldi             M2039   
  208  64/66   100/104  M2039     38:09.9 12:18   280 George     Carrillo           M2039   
  209  88/92   108/119  F2039     38:49.0 12:30   121 Mary Kate  Kutney             F2039   
  210  26/27   101/104  M4059     38:52.7 12:31   310 Susan      Goodman            M4059   
  211  65/66   102/104  M2039     38:55.4 12:32   335 Jonathan   Kutz               M2039   
  212  66/66   103/104  M2039     39:09.0 12:37   249 Alexis     Morado             M2039   
  213  16/22   109/119  F4059     39:28.0 12:43    54 Gwendolyn  D'Amico            F4059   
  214  17/22   110/119  F4059     40:07.8 12:55   300 Patricia   Kavanagh           F4059   
  215  18/22   111/119  F4059     41:44.9 13:27    71 Sheila (sh Esposito           F4059   
  216  89/92   112/119  F2039     41:45.3 13:27   173 Tori       Price              F2039   
  217  19/22   113/119  F4059     42:03.0 13:33   222 Cynthia    Walker             F4059   
  218  90/92   114/119  F2039     42:04.1 13:33   237 Trudy      Becker             F2039   
  219  27/27   104/104  M4059     42:13.2 13:36   291 Rich       Esposito           M4059   
  220  20/22   115/119  F4059     42:59.4 13:51   103 Lois       Joyce              F4059   
  221  91/92   116/119  F2039     43:02.2 13:52   302 Stephany   Davis              F2039   
  222  21/22   117/119  F4059     43:36.3 14:03   270 Lillian    Farrell            F4059   
  223  22/22   118/119  F4059     43:36.6 14:03   187 Caroline   Rutmayer           F4059   
  224  92/92   119/119  F2039     45:12.1 14:33   327 Kathryn    Geraghty           F2039   

Top of Page

Awards

 

                          TOP MALE AWARD WINNERS
Overall


Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   239   16:17.4  5:15 David      Wurtz               25 

                         TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS
Overall


Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   263   18:08.7  5:51 Maria      Pavkovitch          26 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1    70   24:56.5  8:02 Richard    Esposito            14 
    2   292   25:43.5  8:17 Christophe Esposito            17 
    3   252   31:29.2 10:09 Grant      Thieroff            11 
    4    80   33:53.4 10:55 Chris      Frakes              19 
    5     4   33:59.4 10:57 Sean       Ahern               12 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   160   22:23.7  7:13 Brittany   O'Keefe             19 
    2    69   30:55.2  9:58 Gabrielle  Esposito            16 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   239   16:17.4  5:15 David      Wurtz               25 
    2   181   17:07.2  5:31 Jescy      Rodriquez           20 
    3    18   18:14.5  5:53 Mitchell   Baruchowitz         35 
    4   311   18:20.1  5:55 Nicholas   Halpein             24 
    5   148   19:20.2  6:14 Vernier    Morfa               25 
    6   289   19:58.4  6:26 Paul       Livimgstone         36 
    7    21   20:05.4  6:28 Kyl        Bevilacqua          24 
    8   136   20:09.8  6:30 Jorge      Martinez            39 
    9   165   20:40.3  6:40 Kwaku      Opoku-Nsiah         22 
   10    17   21:02.2  6:47 Philip     Bartlett            26 
   11   284   21:02.5  6:47 Felix      Alarcon             25 
   12   340   21:48.8  7:02 Demont     Heard               29 
   13    88   22:45.4  7:20 Glen       Guichardo           28 
   14   322   23:22.9  7:32 Mike       Biabblochi          35 
   15   171   23:24.9  7:33 Gregory    Phillips            32 
   16   266   23:27.1  7:33 Vik        Penna               24 
   17   225   24:08.3  7:47 Chris      Wargins             34 
   18   315   24:29.3  7:53 Jeff       Cuthbertson         34 
   19   312   24:30.8  7:54 Robert     Farren              33 
   20    28   24:31.9  7:54 Bejay      Breton              27 
   21    64   24:38.2  7:56 Thomas     Duncan              32 
   22   220   24:39.1  7:57 Shane      Viccinelli          36 
   23   316   24:41.9  7:57 Jim        Sperduto            37 
   24    56   24:53.4  8:01 Chris      Decarlo             20 
   25   199   24:57.4  8:02 Dave       Scott               21 
   26   123   24:57.9  8:03 Eric       Lentofanti          20 
   27   325   24:59.4  8:03 Joseph     Burns               35 
   28    61   25:02.1  8:04 Ray        Divirgilio          20 
   29   326   25:05.5  8:05 James      Banks               38 
   30     8   25:44.3  8:18 Andrew     Alfieri             22 
   31     9   25:45.1  8:18 Gianfranco Alfieri             24 
   32   242   25:49.8  8:19 Angel      Montanez            29 
   33   197   26:25.8  8:31 Matt       Schneiderman        29 
   34   231   26:33.6  8:33 Kieran     White               32 
   35   293   26:37.7  8:35 Raivier    Rodriquez           38 
   36   134   26:39.9  8:35 Fredrick   Mann                35 
   37   247   26:48.1  8:38 Miguel     Navarro             25 
   38   333   26:49.4  8:39 Jason      Flesher             39 
   39    72   26:54.0  8:40 Neal       Esposito, Jr        28 
   40    97   27:23.6  8:49 Eric       Hofmann             38 
   41   139   27:36.0  8:54 Kevin      McMullen            25 
   42    74   27:50.2  8:58 William    Fabish              37 
   43   143   28:06.1  9:03 Hector     Mercado             31 
   44   131   28:45.1  9:16 Matthew    Lyons               27 
   45   264   28:45.6  9:16 Dustin     Friedland           26 
   46   248   29:06.1  9:23 Damon      Hill                28 
   47    19   29:07.0  9:23 Scott      Berger              30 
   48    90   29:27.8  9:29 Chris      Halasz              20 
   49   233   29:28.1  9:30 Jevons     Wu                  20 
   50   337   29:33.4  9:31 Cesar      Ortecho             37 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   263   18:08.7  5:51 Maria      Pavkovitch          26 
    2   255   18:23.8  5:56 Jessica    Sebor               25 
    3   238   19:56.3  6:26 Dominique  Wurtz               24 
    4   309   20:58.9  6:46 Margaret   Kols                24 
    5   206   21:36.7  6:58 Leigh      Shahbazian          24 
    6   288   22:01.3  7:06 Colleen    Stone               31 
    7   178   22:05.2  7:07 Jillian    Regis               24 
    8   167   22:34.7  7:17 Deanna     Paonessa            23 
    9   204   22:50.6  7:22 Colleen    Seise               33 
   10    38   23:05.0  7:26 Olivia     Carreiro            23 
   11   155   23:26.5  7:33 Christine  Nguyen              37 
   12   130   23:45.9  7:39 Hannah     Lynch               25 
   13    36   24:00.1  7:44 Tara       Carlucci            38 
   14   317   24:04.5  7:45 Dana       Bannsen             26 
   15   273   24:05.8  7:46 Sharon     Romain              37 
   16    68   24:12.7  7:48 Michelle   Eng                 25 
   17   268   24:22.5  7:51 Brianna    Farrell             20 
   18   324   24:25.8  7:52 Jennifer   Lorino              28 
   19   314   24:51.3  8:00 Tricia     Cuthbertson         34 
   20   216   25:07.5  8:06 Kelly      Tobin               35 
   21    63   25:10.7  8:07 Kelly      Dougherty           30 
   22    53   25:46.7  8:18 Maylin     Culbertson          29 
   23    50   25:47.1  8:18 Stephanie  Converse            21 
   24   169   25:47.5  8:19 Andrea     Patterson           20 
   25   217   26:02.2  8:23 Mellie     Torres              37 
   26   329   26:15.1  8:27 Lindsey    Davis               26 
   27   243   26:17.3  8:28 Stephanie  Rager               31 
   28    60   26:20.5  8:29 Sara       Dingledy            37 
   29   218   26:21.7  8:30 Heidi      Torres-Fewell       23 
   30   209   26:21.9  8:30 Naomi      Siegel              23 
   31   132   26:25.5  8:31 Patricia   MacLean             35 
   32   174   26:27.7  8:32 Emilia     Quezada             23 
   33   207   26:49.7  8:39 Kaitlin    Shala               23 
   34    45   26:51.7  8:39 Sara       Cline               20 
   35   137   26:55.0  8:40 Susan      Matulewicz          22 
   36   146   26:55.6  8:40 Lauren     Millner             28 
   37    41   26:57.7  8:41 Carolyn    Chmielewski         23 
   38    22   27:02.2  8:43 Lauren     Bevilacqua          22 
   39    37   27:03.0  8:43 Erin       Carlyle             39 
   40    62   27:05.1  8:44 Heather    Domingues           25 
   41   283   27:12.0  8:46 Helen      Alarcon             21 
   42   102   27:18.4  8:48 Karina     Jimenez             25 
   43    67   27:23.3  8:49 Meredith   Emery               33 
   44   125   27:28.7  8:51 Elaine     Lin                 24 
   45    73   27:58.6  9:01 Tammy      Fabish              35 
   46   257   28:12.6  9:05 Cathryne   Marino              28 
   47   285   28:22.7  9:09 Anne       Lutkenhouse         31 
   48   159   28:40.6  9:14 Patricia   O'Cone              32 
   49   318   28:45.6  9:16 Anna       Wichterich          25 
   50    93   28:46.2  9:16 Kelly      Harty               24 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   122   18:06.5  5:50 Gregg      Lemos-Stein         41 
    2   251   18:24.1  5:56 Chris      Donnelly            47 
    3   287   18:51.0  6:05 Mariop     Silja               45 
    4   298   18:58.4  6:07 George     Bullis              48 
    5   265   19:43.5  6:21 Charles    Williamson          45 
    6   276   20:13.1  6:31 Lewis      Santoni             51 
    7   277   20:31.3  6:37 Bob        Brennan             56 
    8   256   21:00.6  6:46 Rick       Crocker             42 
    9   323   21:58.8  7:05 Dan        Oriordan            42 
   10    25   22:29.0  7:15 Maurice Fr Bismuth             43 
   11   328   22:41.4  7:19 Eric       Nelson              49 
   12   319   22:42.9  7:19 Robert     Levits              45 
   13   224   23:44.6  7:39 Reinhard   Walter              49 
   14   301   25:03.9  8:05 Neil       Mortimer            47 
   15    91   25:45.5  8:18 Kent       Harber              53 
   16   232   25:59.2  8:22 John       Wittek              51 
   17   342   26:39.1  8:35 Barbon     Warner              47 
   18   115   26:48.8  8:38 Betsy      Kennedy             50 
   19    48   27:38.7  8:54 Cushing    Condon              55 
   20   275   27:42.9  8:56 Keir       Delaney             56 
   21   299   29:23.9  9:28 Ed         Kavanagh            52 
   22   306   29:52.6  9:37 Errol      Rubesnstein         44 
   23   253   31:33.9 10:10 John       Thieroff            44 
   24     3   33:59.0 10:57 Kevin      Ahern               46 
   25   106   34:16.9 11:03 Brian      Kane                47 
   26   310   38:52.7 12:31 Susan      Goodman             54 
   27   291   42:13.2 13:36 Rich       Esposito            46 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   259   21:52.4  7:03 Mary       Hanlon              51 
    2   116   21:57.4  7:05 Edward     Kennedy             51 
    3   135   25:18.0  8:09 Antoinette Marmora             52 
    4   151   25:47.8  8:19 Melissa    Murtha              40 
    5   212   26:32.2  8:33 Angela     Suter               42 
    6   180   26:43.1  8:36 Sarah      Richmond            43 
    7   250   27:53.6  8:59 Laura      Asnluis             41 
    8    16   29:05.7  9:22 Teresa     Bandinelli          42 
    9   320   29:10.9  9:24 Juanita    Bleecker            57 
   10   295   29:17.3  9:26 Ann        Quinnes             40 
   11    79   29:29.4  9:30 Mary       Ford                51 
   12   303   31:06.3 10:01 Amy        Bullis              47 
   13   304   31:28.2 10:08 Pat        Kose                55 
   14   294   32:52.5 10:35 Shannon    Gallagher           40 
   15   107   34:15.7 11:02 Patricia   Kane                44 
   16    54   39:28.0 12:43 Gwendolyn  D'Amico             40 
   17   300   40:07.8 12:55 Patricia   Kavanagh            44 
   18    71   41:44.9 13:27 Sheila (sh Esposito            44 
   19   222   42:03.0 13:33 Cynthia    Walker              41 
   20   103   42:59.4 13:51 Lois       Joyce               59 
   21   270   43:36.3 14:03 Lillian    Farrell             52 
   22   187   43:36.6 14:03 Caroline   Rutmayer            49 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   282   22:48.4  7:21 Fred       Jacques             61 
    2   278   28:12.6  9:05 M          Larkin              67 
    3   321   29:09.3  9:24 Richard    Bleecker            70 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

Jingle Bell 5k

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   307   32:18.4 10:24 Carolyn    Cornell             70 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0

Jingle Bell 5k- No Age

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   271   33:31.6 10:48 Frank      Farrell              0 
    2   286   36:07.5 11:38 Adam       Meyers               0 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0

Jingle Bell 5k -No Age

Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === 
    1   297   25:46.1  8:18 Cortney    Banasheek            0 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         College Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  KUAT                          
            17:07.2   24:53.4 =   42:00.6
           181 Rodriquez Jescy,    56 Decarlo Chris
   2.  TEAM SHU                      
            20:40.3   21:36.7 =   42:17.0
           165 Opoku-Nsiah Kwaku,   206 Shahbazian Leigh
   3.  SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE         
            21:57.4   25:49.8 =   47:47.2
           116 Kennedy Edward,   242 Montanez Angel

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  163    Women   219   Total   382