Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 25th Annual Born to Run

 Distance:  5 Miles
 Date/Time:  November 27, 2009, 11:00 am
 Location:  Freehold, NJ
 Weather:  Cloudy  windy & 48 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

Overall by Place

 
                                       Complied by Elite Racing Systems

Place Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Division   Bib      Name                    S Age City             St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======== ========== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= ===== 
    1   1/68     1/393  M30-39RUN       802 Gerardo Avila           M  36 Fort Monmouth    NJ   26:50  5:22 
    2   1/38     2/393  M20-29RUN       104 James Curran            M  20 Hazlet           NJ   27:46  5:34 
    3   1/66     1/271  F20-29RUN       617 Lindsey Gallo           F  27 Arlington        VA   29:13  5:51 
    4   1/26     3/393  M15-19RUN        84 James Cole              M  18 Hamilton         NJ   29:23  5:53 
    5   2/68     4/393  M30-39RUN       587 Chip Heyser             M  32 Freehold         NJ   29:29  5:54 
    6   2/38     5/393  M20-29RUN       384 David Putterman         M  27 New York         NY   29:34  5:55 
    7   3/68     6/393  M30-39RUN       777 Jaime Mora              M  38 Trenton          NJ   29:41  5:57 
    8   2/66     2/271  F20-29RUN       185 Megan Guiney            F  29 New York         NY   29:45  5:57 
    9   1/86     7/393  M40-49RUN       336 James Nolan             M  46 Collegeville     PA   29:58  6:00 
   10   2/86     8/393  M40-49RUN       616 Richard Caponigro       M  46 Helsinki Finland PR   30:01  6:01 
   11   1/14     9/393  M01-14RUN       446 Kevin Summonte          M  14 Freehold         NJ   30:02  6:01 
   12   3/38    10/393  M20-29RUN       630 Joe Rooney              M  23 Howell           NJ   30:17  6:04 
   13   3/86    11/393  M40-49RUN       780 Carlos Robles           M  45 Trenton          NJ   30:32  6:07 
   14   1/114   12/393  M50-59RUN       781 Tony MacHulskis         M  50 Rochester        NY   30:47  6:10 
   15   2/26    13/393  M15-19RUN       788 Kevin Odowd             M  18 Colts Neck       NJ   30:57  6:12 
   16   3/26    14/393  M15-19RUN       345 Cody O'Flaherty         M  18 Freehold         NJ   30:59  6:12 
   17   4/26    15/393  M15-19RUN       424 Adam Simone             M  17 Freehold         NJ   31:00  6:12 
   18   4/68    16/393  M30-39RUN       689 Erik Olson              M  31 Leonardo         NJ   31:15  6:15 
   19   4/86    17/393  M40-49RUN       462 Neil Vanaartrijk        M  48 Burlington       NJ   31:28  6:18 
   20   2/14    18/393  M01-14RUN       444 Jon Stouber             M  14 Marlboro         NJ   31:30  6:18 
   21   5/26    19/393  M15-19RUN       796 Andrew Berkowitz        M  16 Freehold         NJ   31:31  6:19 
   22   5/68    20/393  M30-39RUN       696 Raymundo Morales        M  37 Old Bridge       NJ   31:32  6:19 
   23   4/38    21/393  M20-29RUN       740 Alex Pape               M  22 Clarksburg       NJ   31:33  6:19 
   24   5/38    22/393  M20-29RUN       522 Jeffrey Angelini        M  23 Yardville        NJ   31:39  6:20 
   25   3/14    23/393  M01-14RUN       727 Robert Murphy           M  13 Freehold         NJ   31:40  6:20 
   26   6/38    24/393  M20-29RUN       599 Michael Nilsen          M  20 Manalapan        NJ   32:00  6:24 
   27   6/26    25/393  M15-19RUN       598 Adam Nilsen             M  17 Manalapan        NJ   32:01  6:25 
   28   2/114   26/393  M50-59RUN       467 Kenneth Vercammen       M  50 N. Brunswick     NJ   32:11  6:27 
   29   3/66     3/271  F20-29RUN       482 Erica Weitz             F  21 Morganville      NJ   32:16  6:28 
   30   1/20     4/271  F15-19RUN       609 Brittany Hinton         F  19 Marlboro         NJ   32:17  6:28 
   31   7/26    27/393  M15-19RUN       166 Grant Gaydos            M  17 Howell           NJ   32:22  6:29 
   32   5/86    28/393  M40-49RUN       565 Nolan McCarty           M  41 Princeton        NJ   32:23  6:29 
   33   3/114   29/393  M50-59RUN       263 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck       NJ   32:25  6:29 
   34   7/38    30/393  M20-29RUN       495 Craig Wien              M  21 Englishtown      NJ   32:29  6:30 
   35   8/38    31/393  M20-29RUN       110 John D'Agostino         M  29 Highland Park    NJ   32:37  6:32 
   36   6/68    32/393  M30-39RUN       808 Justin Benneti          M  30 Oceanport        NJ   32:48  6:34 
   37   9/38    33/393  M20-29RUN        25 Ben Barnes              M  22 Manalapan        NJ   32:57  6:36 
   38   4/114   34/393  M50-59RUN       209 Dave Hoch               M  54 Bradley Beach    NJ   33:07  6:38 
   39   2/20     5/271  F15-19RUN       755 Lennon Cooper           F  15 Holmdel          NJ   33:14  6:39 
   40   8/26    35/393  M15-19RUN        40 Shane Bonczak           M  15 Bound Brook      NJ   33:15  6:39 
   41   6/86    36/393  M40-49RUN       744 George Samaris          M  40 Freehold         NJ   33:20  6:40 
   42   1/65     6/271  F30-39RUN       659 Dactilia Booth          F  33 Long Branch      NJ   33:24  6:41 
   43   7/86    37/393  M40-49RUN       176 Paula Greitz            M  40 Freehold         NJ   33:25  6:41 
   44   9/26    38/393  M15-19RUN       272 Matthew MacLean         M  17 Freehold         NJ   33:37  6:44 
   45  10/26    39/393  M15-19RUN        11 Ron Apostle             M  18 Freehold         NJ   33:40  6:44 
   46   8/86    40/393  M40-49RUN       319 Grzegorz Muzyk          M  45 Jackson          NJ   33:41  6:45 
   47   5/114   41/393  M50-59RUN       516 Ed Donovan              M  56 East Brunswick   NJ   33:42  6:45 
   48   7/68    42/393  M30-39RUN       124 Joe Donovan             M  39 Manalapan        NJ   33:43  6:45 
   49  10/38    43/393  M20-29RUN       786 Gabe Albanito           M  27 Morristown       NJ   33:44  6:45 
   50   9/86    44/393  M40-49RUN       264 Thomas Long             M  42 Manalapan        NJ   33:45  6:45 
   51  11/26    45/393  M15-19RUN       271 Logan MacLean           M  18 Freehold         NJ   33:46  6:46 
   52  11/38    46/393  M20-29RUN       510 Greg Yaecker            M  29 Freehold         NJ   33:47  6:46 
   53  12/26    47/393  M15-19RUN       481 Jason Weiner            M  18 Freehold         NJ   33:48  6:46 
   54   1/60     7/271  F40-49RUN       343 Ann O'Dowd              F  47 Colts Neck       NJ   33:51  6:47 
   55   4/66     8/271  F20-29RUN       580 Kendyl Seawright        F  22 Manalapan        NJ   33:57  6:48 
   56  10/86    48/393  M40-49RUN       230 Steve Kellner           M  48 West Windsor     NJ   34:03  6:49 
   57   3/20     9/271  F15-19RUN       715 Rachel Morris           F  18 Marlboro         NJ   34:04  6:49 
   58  12/38    49/393  M20-29RUN       628 Brandon Bentzley        M  24 Charleston       SC   34:05  6:49 
   59   8/68    50/393  M30-39RUN       720 Todd Feuster            M  37 Freehold         NJ   34:05  6:49 
   60   6/114   51/393  M50-59RUN       578 Jelt Kaplan             M  55 Princenton       NJ   34:12  6:51 
   61  11/86    52/393  M40-49RUN       635 Kevin Roma              M  42 Jackson          NJ   34:18  6:52 
   62   1/40    53/393  M60-69RUN       655 Douglas Brown           M  64 East Brunswick   NJ   34:26  6:54 
   63   9/68    54/393  M30-39RUN       114 Robert Decarlo          M  38 Freehold         NJ   34:37  6:56 
   64  13/38    55/393  M20-29RUN       278 Justin Mann             M  25 Marlboro         NJ   34:39  6:56 
   65   4/20    10/271  F15-19RUN       726 Brianna Jackucewicz     F  19 Farmingdale      NJ   34:39  6:56 
   66  10/68    56/393  M30-39RUN       229 Peter Kelley            M  39 Ridgefield       CT   34:39  6:56 
   67  12/86    57/393  M40-49RUN       660 Mark Francisco          M  46 Clarksburg       NJ   34:51  6:59 
   68   5/66    11/271  F20-29RUN       335 Alison Nolan            F  20 Collegeville     PA   35:02  7:01 
   69   2/60    12/271  F40-49RUN       484 Liz Wenslauskas         F  40 Toms River       NJ   35:05  7:01 
   70   7/114   58/393  M50-59RUN       586 Marc Alterman           M  51 North Brunswick  NJ   35:09  7:02 
   71  11/68    59/393  M30-39RUN       637 Ryan Phillips           M  31 Belmar           NJ   35:10  7:02 
   72   8/114   60/393  M50-59RUN       454 John Taylor             M  53 Milltown         NJ   35:10  7:02 
   73   5/20    13/271  F15-19RUN       480 Arielle Weiner          F  15 Freehold         NJ   35:17  7:04 
   74  12/68    61/393  M30-39RUN       530 John Guth               M  34 Bethlehem        NJ   35:25  7:05 
   75  13/26    62/393  M15-19RUN       323 Sean Nelson             M  15 Pittstown        NJ   35:26  7:06 
   76  14/26    63/393  M15-19RUN       356 Matthew Parr            M  16 Freehold         NJ   35:27  7:06 
   77  15/26    64/393  M15-19RUN       259 Reid Levitt             M  16 Freehold         NJ   35:27  7:06 
   78  13/86    65/393  M40-49RUN        76 Michael Cincotta        M  45 Howell           NJ   35:31  7:07 
   79  14/86    66/393  M40-49RUN       604 Rob Neugass             M  48 Marlboro         NJ   35:38  7:08 
   80   2/65    14/271  F30-39RUN       649 Sandy Sanders           F  36 Eatontown        NJ   35:40  7:08 
   81  15/86    67/393  M40-49RUN       652 John Dolan              M  48 Fayetteville     AR   35:43  7:09 
   82   6/66    15/271  F20-29RUN       419 Amanda Scibetta         F  23 Middletown       NJ   35:44  7:09 
   83   9/114   68/393  M50-59RUN       466 John Vee                M  54 South Amboy      NJ   35:52  7:11 
   84  10/114   69/393  M50-59RUN        79 Bill Clifton            M  56 Red Bank         NJ   35:53  7:11 
   85  14/38    70/393  M20-29RUN       601 Ryan McCulloch          M  21 Freehold         NJ   35:54  7:11 
   86   7/66    16/271  F20-29RUN        88 Jayne Condon            F  22 Old Bridge       NJ   35:56  7:12 
   87  11/114   71/393  M50-59RUN       459 Robert Tona             M  50 Monmouth Jct     NJ   35:58  7:12 
   88  12/114   72/393  M50-59RUN       742 Bob Cavallaro           M  52 Colts Neck       NJ   36:01  7:13 
   89  13/114   73/393  M50-59RUN       531 Bill Winterbottom       M  53 Jackson          NJ   36:03  7:13 
   90  14/114   74/393  M50-59RUN       391 Rudy Rinderer           M  58 Pine Beach       NJ   36:04  7:13 
   91   3/60    17/271  F40-49RUN       390 Susan Richardson        F  42 Lawrenceville    NJ   36:06  7:14 
   92           75/393                  183                         M                           36:07  7:14 
   93   8/66    18/271  F20-29RUN       383 Liame Price             F  24 Freehold         NJ   36:08  7:14 
   94   3/65    19/271  F30-39RUN       800 Ellen Dowling           F  37 Hoboken          NJ   36:17  7:16 
   95   2/40    76/393  M60-69RUN       339 Przemek Nowicki         M  65 Holmdel          NJ   36:20  7:16 
   96   9/66    20/271  F20-29RUN        80 Carly Clifton           F  20 Red Bank         NJ   36:26  7:18 
   97  15/38    77/393  M20-29RUN       216 Joseph Hughes           M  29 Long Branch      NJ   36:27  7:18 
   98   1/18    21/271  F01-14RUN       791 Anne Wekely             F  14 Freehold         NJ   36:29  7:18 
   99  13/68    78/393  M30-39RUN       695 John Sarbello           M  39 Pt Pleasant Beac NJ   36:30  7:18 
  100  16/26    79/393  M15-19RUN       396 Brett Rogers            M  17 Pittstown        NJ   36:31  7:19 
  101  16/86    80/393  M40-49RUN       137 Mark Ellis              M  47 McGuire Afb      NJ   36:33  7:19 
  102  14/68    81/393  M30-39RUN       453 Matthew Tavares         M  33 Fairfax          VA   36:35  7:19 
  103  15/114   82/393  M50-59RUN       386 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean            NJ   36:36  7:20 
  104  17/86    83/393  M40-49RUN       346 Michael O'Leary         M  46 Westport         CT   36:43  7:21 
  105  16/114   84/393  M50-59RUN       721 Stephen Marva           M  52 Browns Mills     NJ   36:48  7:22 
  106  15/68    85/393  M30-39RUN       361 Brian Pascarella        M  30 Freehold         NJ   36:50  7:22 
  107   2/18    22/271  F01-14RUN       703 Cara Trulli             F  12 Freehold         NJ   36:51  7:23 
  108  16/68    86/393  M30-39RUN       525 Christopher Bove        M  36 Franklin         TN   36:51  7:23 
  109   4/60    23/271  F40-49RUN        81 Kathleen Clifton        F  46 Red Bank         NJ   36:51  7:23 
  110   5/60    24/271  F40-49RUN       366 Diane Petersen          F  46 Howell           NJ   36:52  7:23 
  111   4/65    25/271  F30-39RUN       526 Marcya Bove             F  36 Franklin         TN   36:53  7:23 
  112  18/86    87/393  M40-49RUN       213 Rick Hrabchak           M  49 Princeton        NJ   37:00  7:24 
  113  10/66    26/271  F20-29RUN       234 Lauren Kerensky         F  25 Ocean            NJ   37:03  7:25 
  114  17/114   88/393  M50-59RUN       475 Martin Warzala          M  52 Somerset         NJ   37:04  7:25 
  115  16/38    89/393  M20-29RUN       615 Dan Drury               M  29 Eatontown        NJ   37:07  7:26 
  116   4/14    90/393  M01-14RUN       154 Andrew Freire           M  14 Freehold         NJ   37:12  7:27 
  117   3/40    91/393  M60-69RUN        19 Mike Baker              M  61 Cream Ridge      NJ   37:13  7:27 
  118  17/26    92/393  M15-19RUN       151 Michael Fitzsimmons     M  17 Hazlet           NJ   37:14  7:27 
  119  17/38    93/393  M20-29RUN       251 Steven Lecky            M  25 Edison           NJ   37:15  7:27 
  120   3/18    27/271  F01-14RUN       685 Brianne Roche           F  14 Freehold         NJ   37:18  7:28 
  121  11/66    28/271  F20-29RUN       140 Kristin Enderly         F  20 Ocean            NJ   37:20  7:28 
  122  18/114   94/393  M50-59RUN        83 David Cole              M  50 East Windsor     NJ   37:21  7:29 
  123  19/114   95/393  M50-59RUN        14 Tom Apostle             M  50 Freehold         NJ   37:23  7:29 
  124   5/65    29/271  F30-39RUN        53 Lisa Buckley            F  32 Howell           NJ   37:28  7:30 
  125  17/68    96/393  M30-39RUN       582 Andrew Reiners          M  30 Oakland          NJ   37:29  7:30 
  126   5/14    97/393  M01-14RUN       306 Devon Miller            M  13 Howell           NJ   37:34  7:31 
  127   6/65    30/271  F30-39RUN       442 Sharon Stoeckel         F  34 Monroe           NJ   37:34  7:31 
  128  19/86    98/393  M40-49RUN       603 Bert Lundberg           M  45 Freehold         NJ   37:36  7:32 
  129  20/114   99/393  M50-59RUN       624 John Gunderson          M  56 Woodbridge       NJ   37:39  7:32 
  130   6/60    31/271  F40-49RUN       494 Mary Beth Whitehead     F  45 Sping Lake       NJ   37:40  7:32 
  131   4/40   100/393  M60-69RUN       680 John Nowatkowski        M  65 Spotswood        NJ   37:42  7:33 
  132  21/114  101/393  M50-59RUN       493 Clifford Whitehead      M  53 Sping Lake       NJ   37:47  7:34 
  133  12/66    32/271  F20-29RUN       415 Amanda Schmidt          F  25 Jersey City      NJ   37:58  7:36 
  134  18/68   102/393  M30-39RUN       515 Warren Zwirn            M  39 Freehold         NJ   38:04  7:37 
  135   6/20    33/271  F15-19RUN        99 Lavra Coyne             F  18 Freehold         NJ   38:10  7:38 
  136  22/114  103/393  M50-59RUN       417 Robert Schwartz         M  56 Manalapan        NJ   38:11  7:39 
  137  18/38   104/393  M20-29RUN       416 Joshua Schwartz         M  28 Manalapan        NJ   38:11  7:39 
  138  20/86   105/393  M40-49RUN       654 Frank Lamorte           M  48 Freehold         NJ   38:14  7:39 
  139  19/38   106/393  M20-29RUN       420 John Sergentakis        M  29 Weehawken        NJ   38:17  7:40 
  140  23/114  107/393  M50-59RUN         8 Gary Allmaier           M  52 Hillsborough     NJ   38:17  7:40 
  141  24/114  108/393  M50-59RUN       198 Jim Harrington          M  51 Cedar Run        NJ   38:23  7:41 
  142  19/68   109/393  M30-39RUN       750 Scott Corbett           M  36 Freehold         NJ   38:25  7:41 
  143          110/393                  728 Bob Murphy              M     Freehold         NJ   38:29  7:42 
  144  21/86   111/393  M40-49RUN       690 John Parker             M  45 New York         NY   38:30  7:42 
  145  25/114  112/393  M50-59RUN       704 David Trulli            M  50 Freehold         NJ   38:31  7:43 
  146   1/36    34/271  F50-59RUN       147 Jan Farnung-Kraus       F  55 Oakhurst         NJ   38:31  7:43 
  147  26/114  113/393  M50-59RUN       688 Geoff Forrest           M  57 Cranbury         NJ   38:32  7:43 
  148  20/68   114/393  M30-39RUN       746 Brian Marley            M  39 Three Bridges    NJ   38:33  7:43 
  149  27/114  115/393  M50-59RUN       763 Mark Catalano           M  53 Jackson          NJ   38:37  7:44 
  150   5/40   116/393  M60-69RUN       363 Jordan Pauker           M  60 Manalapan        NJ   38:38  7:44 
  151  21/68   117/393  M30-39RUN       245 Christopher Lacosta     M  31 Ocean City       NJ   38:43  7:45 
  152  22/86   118/393  M40-49RUN       747 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan        NJ   38:46  7:46 
  153  22/68   119/393  M30-39RUN       270 Michael Lysak           M  31 Brick            NJ   38:48  7:46 
  154  23/68   120/393  M30-39RUN       605 John Molner             M  37 Yardville        NJ   38:49  7:46 
  155  23/86   121/393  M40-49RUN       751 Stephen Pappas          M  44 Manchester       NJ   38:50  7:46 
  156  24/68   122/393  M30-39RUN       227 Peter Kane              M  30 Tinton Falls     NJ   38:51  7:47 
  157  28/114  123/393  M50-59RUN       710 Steven Satz             M  55 North Brunswick  NJ   38:54  7:47 
  158  29/114  124/393  M50-59RUN       687 Rick Tully              M  56 Howell           NJ   38:55  7:47 
  159  18/26   125/393  M15-19RUN        96 Eric Cougan             M  15 Hamilton         NJ   38:57  7:48 
  160  13/66    35/271  F20-29RUN       736 Michelle Laughlin       F  21 Mountain View    CA   39:01  7:49 
  161  14/66    36/271  F20-29RUN       195 Caitlin Hansen          F  23 Spring Lake Heig NJ   39:06  7:50 
  162  25/68   126/393  M30-39RUN       123 James Donovan           M  35 Otisville        NY   39:06  7:50 
  163  26/68   127/393  M30-39RUN        52 David Brown             M  34 Jackson          NJ   39:07  7:50 
  164  30/114  128/393  M50-59RUN       447 Herb Tarbous            M  51 Piscataway       NJ   39:12  7:51 
  165   7/65    37/271  F30-39RUN       741 Liz Spector             F  34 Manalapan        NJ   39:14  7:51 
  166   6/40   129/393  M60-69RUN       398 Bob Roman               M  63 Morganville      NJ   39:15  7:51 
  167  15/66    38/271  F20-29RUN       629 Jessica Perkel          F  22 Old Tappan       NJ   39:16  7:52 
  168  27/68   130/393  M30-39RUN       753 Dwane Yaiser            M  32 Plainsboro       NJ   39:17  7:52 
  169  28/68   131/393  M30-39RUN       713 Tony Chiappetta         M  38 East Brunswick   NJ   39:19  7:52 
  170  31/114  132/393  M50-59RUN       640 John Diorio             M  51 Old Bridge       NJ   39:20  7:52 
  171  24/86   133/393  M40-49RUN       174 James Gray              M  43 Freehold         NJ   39:20  7:52 
  172  25/86   134/393  M40-49RUN       300 Kevin McMahon           M  42 Atlanta          GA   39:24  7:53 
  173  26/86   135/393  M40-49RUN       611 Ken Lemunyon            M  48 Freehold         NJ   39:25  7:53 
  174  27/86   136/393  M40-49RUN       571 Mike Walter             M  43 Tinton Falls     NJ   39:28  7:54 
  175          137/393                  591 Tyler Thomspon          M     Colts Neck       NJ   39:28  7:54 
  176  28/86   138/393  M40-49RUN       293 Robert McGill           M  49 Bud Lake         NJ   39:29  7:54 
  177  32/114  139/393  M50-59RUN       228 Jerry Keelen            M  58 Tinton Falls     NJ   39:30  7:54 
  178   7/60    39/271  F40-49RUN       118 Holly Dobrowolski       F  43 Hackensack       NJ   39:31  7:55 
  179  33/114  140/393  M50-59RUN       326 Craig Nestel            M  52 Princeton Jct    NJ   39:31  7:55 
  180   7/40   141/393  M60-69RUN       769 Joseph Valenza          M  62 Upper Marlboro   MD   39:34  7:55 
  181   6/14   142/393  M01-14RUN       214 Robert Hrabchak         M  14 Princeton        NJ   39:41  7:57 
  182  20/38   143/393  M20-29RUN       608 Joe Tursi               M  28 New York         NY   39:43  7:57 
  183  16/66    40/271  F20-29RUN       282 Amanda Maskowitz        F  20 Manalapan        NJ   39:43  7:57 
  184  29/86   144/393  M40-49RUN       258 Jules Levitt            M  42 Manalapan        NJ   39:43  7:57 
  185   4/18    41/271  F01-14RUN       787 Megan Odowd             F  13 Colts Neck       NJ   39:44  7:57 
  186   7/14   145/393  M01-14RUN       705 Sebastian Shimmings     M  13 Freehold         NJ   39:45  7:57 
  187  21/38   146/393  M20-29RUN       718 Michael Tooshi          M  27 Manalapan        NJ   39:45  7:57 
  188   8/60    42/271  F40-49RUN       584 Rachel Samoil           F  44 Princeton        NJ   39:46  7:58 
  189   5/18    43/271  F01-14RUN       488 Sarah Werkley           F  13 Freehold         NJ   39:46  7:58 
  190   9/60    44/271  F40-49RUN       186 Alisa Hagenberg         F  42 Manalapan        NJ   39:47  7:58 
  191  34/114  147/393  M50-59RUN       445 Mark Strawn             M  51 Piscataway       NJ   39:49  7:58 
  192   8/14   148/393  M01-14RUN       682 Tyler Duffy             M  12 Southriding      VA   39:52  7:59 
  193  35/114  149/393  M50-59RUN       502 Ron Wilson              M  50 Stow             OH   39:52  7:59 
  194  30/86   150/393  M40-49RUN       707 Rich Johnston           M  48 Freehold         NJ   39:54  7:59 
  195  36/114  151/393  M50-59RUN       514 Ed Zupkus               M  57 Ocean            NJ   39:57  8:00 
  196  29/68   152/393  M30-39RUN       149 Robert Fisch            M  30 Freehold         NJ   39:59  8:00 
  197  31/86   153/393  M40-49RUN       433 Matt Sodano             M  45 Jackson          NJ   40:00  8:00 
  198  32/86   154/393  M40-49RUN       658 Dave Pettit             M  44 Manalapan        NJ   40:01  8:01 
  199  10/60    45/271  F40-49RUN       631 Mindi Heckendorn        F  41 Mercerville      NJ   40:02  8:01 
  200  37/114  155/393  M50-59RUN        87 Bill Condon             M  55 Old Bridge       NJ   40:03  8:01 
  201  22/38   156/393  M20-29RUN       329 Travis Newman           M  27 Denver           NJ   40:05  8:01 
  202   8/40   157/393  M60-69RUN       277 Harvey Malick Jr.       M  60 Manasquan        NJ   40:07  8:02 
  203   7/20    46/271  F15-19RUN        42 Marisa Borchardt        F  16 Freehold         NJ   40:08  8:02 
  204  38/114  158/393  M50-59RUN       712 John Celinski           M  50 Yardley          PA   40:11  8:03 
  205  33/86   159/393  M40-49RUN       111 Javier Damien           M  48 Middletown       NJ   40:12  8:03 
  206   8/20    47/271  F15-19RUN        28 Melissa Bauerle         F  15 Hamilton         NJ   40:13  8:03 
  207  17/66    48/271  F20-29RUN       372 Diana Philipova         F  24 Toms River       NJ   40:14  8:03 
  208  18/66    49/271  F20-29RUN       225 Denise Julian           F  24 Toms River       NJ   40:14  8:03 
  209  39/114  160/393  M50-59RUN       169 Kerry Gillespie         M  57 Middletown       NJ   40:15  8:03 
  210   9/20    50/271  F15-19RUN        97 Alice Coyne             F  16 Freehold         NJ   40:16  8:04 
  211   9/40   161/393  M60-69RUN       711 Jack Cheer              M  66 Manasquan        NJ   40:21  8:05 
  212   6/18    51/271  F01-14RUN        77 Emma Clarke             F  14 Freehold         NJ   40:22  8:05 
  213  34/86   162/393  M40-49RUN       105 James Curry Iii         M  40 Avon             NJ   40:23  8:05 
  214  40/114  163/393  M50-59RUN       232 Kevin Kelly             M  52 Freehold         NJ   40:23  8:05 
  215  23/38   164/393  M20-29RUN       724 Steven Penzimer         M  23 Howell           NJ   40:28  8:06 
  216  41/114  165/393  M50-59RUN       666 Wayne Londregan         M  50 Perrineville     NJ   40:31  8:07 
  217   8/65    52/271  F30-39RUN       178 Karen Grochowski        F  37 Jackson          NJ   40:31  8:07 
  218  24/38   166/393  M20-29RUN       217 Michael Huthwaite       M  24 Hoboken          NJ   40:32  8:07 
  219  35/86   167/393  M40-49RUN       692 Tony Panzarino          M  48 Freehold         NJ   40:34  8:07 
  220   7/18    53/271  F01-14RUN        78 Paige Clarke            F  11 Freehold         NJ   40:35  8:07 
  221  42/114  168/393  M50-59RUN       218 Mark Hyman              M  53 Baltimore        MD   40:38  8:08 
  222  43/114  169/393  M50-59RUN       625 Andy Stevenson          M  56 Manalapan        NJ   40:46  8:10 
  223  19/66    54/271  F20-29RUN       109 Mindy D'Addario         F  29 Beachwood        NJ   40:46  8:10 
  224  10/40   170/393  M60-69RUN       406 Tom Russell             M  66 Colts Neck       NJ   40:47  8:10 
  225  20/66    55/271  F20-29RUN        50 Julia Brodbeck          F  25 Washington       DC   40:47  8:10 
  226  44/114  171/393  M50-59RUN        51 Wayne Brodbeck          M  54 Jackson          NJ   40:47  8:10 
  227  45/114  172/393  M50-59RUN       426 Ved Singh               M  56 Princeton Juncti NJ   40:48  8:10 
  228  46/114  173/393  M50-59RUN       714 Chris Chippethon        M  59 Arlington        VA   40:50  8:10 
  229  21/66    56/271  F20-29RUN       532 Susan K Groff           F  20 Brielle          NJ   40:50  8:10 
  230  36/86   174/393  M40-49RUN       354 Chris Parr              M  42 Freehold         NJ   40:50  8:10 
  231  37/86   175/393  M40-49RUN       757 Mark Shimmings          M  48 Freehold         NJ   40:51  8:11 
  232  11/60    57/271  F40-49RUN       650 Rosemarie Strawn        F  47 Piscataway       NJ   40:53  8:11 
  233  22/66    58/271  F20-29RUN       382 Jodi Price              F  27 Hazlet           NJ   41:02  8:13 
  234  23/66    59/271  F20-29RUN       243 Chika Kusakawa          F  22 West Windsor     NJ   41:04  8:13 
  235  25/38   176/393  M20-29RUN       723 Jonathan Rosen          M  28 Charlotte        NC   41:05  8:13 
  236  47/114  177/393  M50-59RUN       295 Rick McGowan            M  52 Monroe Township  NJ   41:06  8:14 
  237   8/18    60/271  F01-14RUN       189 Jackie Hall             F  12 Freehold         NJ   41:08  8:14 
  238  30/68   178/393  M30-39RUN       730 Anthony Kasperek        M  39 Flemington       NJ   41:08  8:14 
  239  48/114  179/393  M50-59RUN       233 Kirk Kerensky           M  57 Ocean            NJ   41:10  8:14 
  240  38/86   180/393  M40-49RUN       729 Pat Noval               M  42 New Egypt        NJ   41:13  8:15 
  241   2/36    61/271  F50-59RUN       392 Sandra Rinderer         F  57 Pine Beach       NJ   41:14  8:15 
  242  24/66    62/271  F20-29RUN       600 Kelly McCulloch         F  24 Freehold         NJ   41:16  8:16 
  243   9/18    63/271  F01-14RUN       342 Ciara O'Donoghue        F  12 Freehold         NJ   41:17  8:16 
  244  25/66    64/271  F20-29RUN       620 Erin McCarthy           F  25 Freehold         NJ   41:17  8:16 
  245  10/20    65/271  F15-19RUN       239 Shanna Kirgan           F  17 Clarksburg       NJ   41:18  8:16 
  246  49/114  181/393  M50-59RUN       231 Harry Kelly             M  53 Piscataway       NJ   41:18  8:16 
  247  26/66    66/271  F20-29RUN       257 Risa Levine             F  23 Monmouth Jct     NJ   41:21  8:17 
  248  39/86   182/393  M40-49RUN       693 Brandon Elimanco        M  43 Freehold         NJ   41:25  8:17 
  249  40/86   183/393  M40-49RUN       602 Michael Tempora         M  47 Freehold         NJ   41:37  8:20 
  250  41/86   184/393  M40-49RUN       627 Doug Bailey             M  40 Atlantic Highlan NJ   41:40  8:20 
  251  42/86   185/393  M40-49RUN       378 Shawn Ploe              M  44 Farmingdale      NJ   41:42  8:21 
  252  50/114  186/393  M50-59RUN       761 Bob D'Agostino          M  58 Oceanport        NJ   41:43  8:21 
  253   9/65    67/271  F30-39RUN       292 Meggen McCornick        F  30 Lawrenceville    NJ   41:43  8:21 
  254  43/86   187/393  M40-49RUN       457 Michael Ticse           M  49 Millstone        NJ   41:45  8:21 
  255  31/68   188/393  M30-39RUN       108 Paul Dackermann         M  38 Port Clinton     OH   41:48  8:22 
  256  44/86   189/393  M40-49RUN       656 Rob Jaeger              M  43 Marlboro         NJ   41:49  8:22 
  257  12/60    68/271  F40-49RUN       299 Sandy McKay             F  48 Jackson          NJ   41:49  8:22 
  258  27/66    69/271  F20-29RUN       771 Melissa Sherman         F  28 Manalapan        NJ   41:51  8:23 
  259  11/40   190/393  M60-69RUN       779 Edgardo Chacon          M  60 Trenton          NJ   41:51  8:23 
  260  45/86   191/393  M40-49RUN       427 Thomas Skurat           M  40 Marlboro         NJ   41:51  8:23 
  261  46/86   192/393  M40-49RUN       657 Frank Condon            M  44 Marlboro         NJ   41:53  8:23 
  262  10/18    70/271  F01-14RUN       341 Brienne O'Donoghue      F  13 Freehold         NJ   41:55  8:23 
  263  11/18    71/271  F01-14RUN       487 Margaret Werkley        F  10 Freehold         NJ   41:55  8:23 
  264  47/86   193/393  M40-49RUN       486 Darryl Werkley          M  48 Freehold         NJ   41:58  8:24 
  265  10/65    72/271  F30-39RUN        10 Meg Annitto             F  36 Morgantown       WV   42:01  8:25 
  266  32/68   194/393  M30-39RUN       636 Joe Dempsey             M  35 Hazlet           NJ   42:02  8:25 
  267  33/68   195/393  M30-39RUN        69 Charlie Case            M  38 Allentown        NJ   42:03  8:25 
  268  48/86   196/393  M40-49RUN       610 Ed Micca                M  47 Allentown        PA   42:03  8:25 
  269  51/114  197/393  M50-59RUN       143 Joseph Eskenazi         M  52 Freehold         NJ   42:04  8:25 
  270  11/65    73/271  F30-39RUN       338 Lynn Norton             F  39 Howel            NJ   42:05  8:25 
  271  26/38   198/393  M20-29RUN        24 Justin Banasz           M  22 Farmingdale      NJ   42:05  8:25 
  272  12/40   199/393  M60-69RUN         2 Ron Ackerman            M  61 Howell           NJ   42:07  8:26 
  273  49/86   200/393  M40-49RUN       461 Paul Tuck               M  48 West Windsor     NJ   42:08  8:26 
  274  50/86   201/393  M40-49RUN       583 Mike Lancroft           M  49 North Brunswick  NJ   42:08  8:26 
  275  13/60    74/271  F40-49RUN       725 Jennifer Jones          F  47 Aberdeen         NJ   42:09  8:26 
  276  13/40   202/393  M60-69RUN       129 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown       NJ   42:11  8:27 
  277  51/86   203/393  M40-49RUN       775 James Ryan              M  44 Milltown         NJ   42:11  8:27 
  278  28/66    75/271  F20-29RUN       288 Rita Maxwell            F  24 Avon             NJ   42:14  8:27 
  279  52/114  204/393  M50-59RUN       287 Ray Maxwell             M  58 Avon             NJ   42:14  8:27 
  280  52/86   205/393  M40-49RUN       662 George Wallace          M  48 East Windsor     NJ   42:16  8:27 
  281  34/68   206/393  M30-39RUN       351 Robert Otto             M  30 Wellesley        MA   42:17  8:28 
  282  14/60    76/271  F40-49RUN       789 Wendy McKnight          F  40 Wall             NJ   42:17  8:28 
  283  12/65    77/271  F30-39RUN       203 Kiersten Henry          F  33 Olney            MD   42:19  8:28 
  284  53/86   207/393  M40-49RUN       497 Mark Williams           M  46 Hamilton         NJ   42:26  8:30 
  285  13/65    78/271  F30-39RUN       159 Jamie Gallagher         F  31 Spring Lake      NJ   42:27  8:30 
  286  53/114  208/393  M50-59RUN        65 Salvatore Carretta      M  53 Yonkers          NY   42:29  8:30 
  287  29/66    79/271  F20-29RUN       621 Rachel Vodofsky         F  24 Morganville      NJ   42:30  8:30 
  288  54/114  209/393  M50-59RUN       181 Francis Groff           M  52 Brielle          NJ   42:30  8:30 
  289  14/65    80/271  F30-39RUN        49 Anna Breyburg           F  36 Old Bridge       NJ   42:35  8:31 
  290  55/114  210/393  M50-59RUN       337 Joseph Norbut           M  50 Freehold         NJ   42:36  8:32 
  291   3/36    81/271  F50-59RUN       192 Carol Hamersky          F  50 Hillsborough     NJ   42:38  8:32 
  292  35/68   211/393  M30-39RUN       389 Joseph Restucci         M  39 East Windsor     NJ   42:39  8:32 
  293  36/68   212/393  M30-39RUN       250 Dan Lanzafama           M  39 Manalapan        NJ   42:40  8:32 
  294  56/114  213/393  M50-59RUN       581 Tom Morrison            M  55 Highlands        NJ   42:44  8:33 
  295  54/86   214/393  M40-49RUN       128 Kevin Duffy             M  43 Freehold         NJ   42:44  8:33 
  296  14/40   215/393  M60-69RUN       588 Joaquim Costa           M  64 Edison           NJ   42:46  8:34 
  297  57/114  216/393  M50-59RUN       113 Don Danzieri            M  51 Matawan          NJ   42:46  8:34 
  298  27/38   217/393  M20-29RUN        66 Edward Carroll          M  25 Jackson          NJ   42:48  8:34 
  299  55/86   218/393  M40-49RUN       160 Chuck Gannon            M  49 Lincroft         NJ   42:50  8:34 
  300  37/68   219/393  M30-39RUN        93 Matthew Costa           M  34 Reading          MA   43:00  8:36 
  301  15/60    82/271  F40-49RUN       437 Dawn Spira              F  45 Freehold         NJ   43:02  8:37 
  302  11/20    83/271  F15-19RUN       498 Samantha Williams       F  16 Hamilton         NJ   43:04  8:37 
  303  56/86   220/393  M40-49RUN       376 Howard Pine             M  40 Wayne            NJ   43:08  8:38 
  304  28/38   221/393  M20-29RUN       773 Ray Penzimer            M  26 Morristown       NJ   43:09  8:38 
  305  57/86   222/393  M40-49RUN       374 Aaron Pine              M  43 Manalapan        NJ   43:11  8:39 
  306  16/60    84/271  F40-49RUN       171 Roz Goldsmith           F  41 Freehold         NJ   43:11  8:39 
  307  58/86   223/393  M40-49RUN       397 Keith Rogers            M  48 Pittstown        NJ   43:12  8:39 
  308  58/114  224/393  M50-59RUN       134 Ray Egler               M  53 Freehold         NJ   43:13  8:39 
  309  59/114  225/393  M50-59RUN       321 Patrick Naughton        M  51 Glen Allen       VA   43:13  8:39 
  310  15/65    85/271  F30-39RUN       305 Caroline Milani         F  38 Jackson          NJ   43:19  8:40 
  311  19/26   226/393  M15-19RUN       737 Jason Wolf              M  19 Wilsonville      OR   43:21  8:41 
  312  38/68   227/393  M30-39RUN        22 Robert Bammann          M  37 Jackson          NJ   43:21  8:41 
  313  20/26   228/393  M15-19RUN       738 Jared Pape              M  19 Clarksburg       NJ   43:22  8:41 
  314  16/65    86/271  F30-39RUN       465 Gloria Vanderham        F  31 Aberdeen         NJ   43:23  8:41 
  315  39/68   229/393  M30-39RUN       512 Tim Yaecker             M  31 East Boston      MA   43:27  8:42 
  316   4/36    87/271  F50-59RUN       473 Judith Ward             F  50 Somerset         NJ   43:27  8:42 
  317  15/40   230/393  M60-69RUN       333 Edward Niemiera         M  60 Hightstown       NJ   43:28  8:42 
  318  60/114  231/393  M50-59RUN       429 Chad Small              M  56 Rumson           NJ   43:29  8:42 
  319  40/68   232/393  M30-39RUN       380 Steve Portas            M  39 Basking Ridge    NJ   43:34  8:43 
  320  30/66    88/271  F20-29RUN       156 Nicole Froemlich        F  28 Red Bank         NJ   43:36  8:44 
  321  31/66    89/271  F20-29RUN       157 Tara Froemlich          F  26 Red Bank         NJ   43:36  8:44 
  322  17/65    90/271  F30-39RUN        38 Caryn Bloom             F  30 Jackson          NJ   43:36  8:44 
  323   5/36    91/271  F50-59RUN       298 Gail McKane             F  55 Hillsborough     NJ   43:36  8:44 
  324  41/68   233/393  M30-39RUN       364 William Peck            M  35 Manalapan        NJ   43:36  8:44 
  325  17/60    92/271  F40-49RUN       153 Melanie Flavin          F  45 Toms River       NJ   43:39  8:44 
  326   9/14   234/393  M01-14RUN       795 Chase Berkowitz         M  12 Freehold         NJ   43:40  8:44 
  327  18/65    93/271  F30-39RUN       743 Andrea Alcott           F  30 Freehold         NJ   43:49  8:46 
  328  42/68   235/393  M30-39RUN       219 Matt Iorlano            M  32 Halifax          MA   43:49  8:46 
  329  61/114  236/393  M50-59RUN       434 Richard Spakowski       M  59 Rumson           NJ   43:49  8:46 
  330  59/86   237/393  M40-49RUN       797 Gregg Berkowitz         M  48 Freehold         NJ   43:50  8:46 
  331  62/114  238/393  M50-59RUN       418 Glen Schweinker         M  59 Staten Island    NY   43:51  8:47 
  332  43/68   239/393  M30-39RUN       575 Brian Costello          M  31 Allentown        PA   43:52  8:47 
  333  44/68   240/393  M30-39RUN       301 John Meagher            M  32 Millstone Twp    NJ   43:53  8:47 
  334  16/40   241/393  M60-69RUN        27 John Barrett            M  62 Woodland Lake    NJ   43:54  8:47 
  335  45/68   242/393  M30-39RUN       574 Luis Gonzalez Jr        M  39 West New York    NJ   43:54  8:47 
  336  60/86   243/393  M40-49RUN       804 Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale      NJ   43:55  8:47 
  337  19/65    94/271  F30-39RUN       172 Amy Goodman             F  36 Morganville      NJ   43:59  8:48 
  338  17/40   244/393  M60-69RUN        30 James Bergum            M  60 Howell           NJ   44:00  8:48 
  339  46/68   245/393  M30-39RUN       468 Gregory Victor          M  30 Red Bank         NJ   44:00  8:48 
  340  63/114  246/393  M50-59RUN       266 Bob Lorzing             M  52 Marlboro         NJ   44:01  8:49 
  341  18/60    95/271  F40-49RUN       770 Simone Tellini          F  46 Matawan          NJ   44:01  8:49 
  342  20/65    96/271  F30-39RUN       238 Kristan Kirgan          F  35 Clarksburg       NJ   44:06  8:50 
  343  21/65    97/271  F30-39RUN       405 Sarah Rubenstien        F  32 N. Brunswick     NJ   44:07  8:50 
  344  18/40   247/393  M60-69RUN        31 Rick Bessette           M  62 Freehold         NJ   44:14  8:51 
  345  10/14   248/393  M01-14RUN       357 Mitch Parr              M  14 Freehold         NJ   44:16  8:52 
  346  22/65    98/271  F30-39RUN       577 Alanna Garrison         F  32 Jackson          NJ   44:19  8:52 
  347  47/68   249/393  M30-39RUN       373 Eric Phillips           M  35 Brick            NJ   44:21  8:53 
  348  61/86   250/393  M40-49RUN       805 Ron Lopion              M  43 West Paterson    NJ   44:21  8:53 
  349  32/66    99/271  F20-29RUN       161 Julie Gannon            F  21 Lincroft         NJ   44:22  8:53 
  350  23/65   100/271  F30-39RUN       716 Nicole Klenas           F  30 Jackson          NJ   44:22  8:53 
  351  24/65   101/271  F30-39RUN        37 Jennifer Blaustein      F  30 Point Pleasant   NJ   44:23  8:53 
  352   1/4    251/393  M70-99RUN       285 Vince Matthews          M  70 New Providence   NJ   44:23  8:53 
  353  48/68   252/393  M30-39RUN       412 John Schappert          M  36 Chester          VA   44:24  8:53 
  354   6/36   102/271  F50-59RUN       276 Susan Malatesta         F  50 E. Brunswick     NJ   44:26  8:54 
  355  19/40   253/393  M60-69RUN       206 Dick Heuser             M  68 Freehold         NJ   44:26  8:54 
  356  64/114  254/393  M50-59RUN       708 Mark Marciano           M  51 South River      NJ   44:27  8:54 
  357  62/86   255/393  M40-49RUN       399 Christopher Rosenblatt  M  40 Old Bridge       NJ   44:27  8:54 
  358  63/86   256/393  M40-49RUN       291 Dan McConnell           M  49 Flanders         NJ   44:27  8:54 
  359  49/68   257/393  M30-39RUN       733 Adam Wormann            M  30 Freehold         NJ   44:34  8:55 
  360  65/114  258/393  M50-59RUN       641 Jim Price               M  52 Freehold         NJ   44:34  8:55 
  361   7/36   103/271  F50-59RUN         4 Catherine Akridge       F  58 Toms River       NJ   44:38  8:56 
  362  29/38   259/393  M20-29RUN       246 Adam Landan             M  27 Morganville      NJ   44:42  8:57 
  363  66/114  260/393  M50-59RUN        54 Bob Burt                M  58 Newton           NJ   44:45  8:57 
  364  20/40   261/393  M60-69RUN       122 John Donoghue           M  65 Howell           NJ   44:46  8:58 
  365  21/40   262/393  M60-69RUN       778 Jose Morales            M  61 Mercerville      NJ   44:47  8:58 
  366  30/38   263/393  M20-29RUN       102 Nicholas Cream          M  24 West Windsor     NJ   44:48  8:58 
  367  64/86   264/393  M40-49RUN       585 Ken Samoil              M  49 Princeton        NJ   44:50  8:58 
  368  19/60   104/271  F40-49RUN       702 Heidi Ahlf              F  40 Englishtown      NJ   44:50  8:58 
  369  67/114  265/393  M50-59RUN       749 Bill Greenberg          M  55 Freehold         NJ   44:52  8:59 
  370  50/68   266/393  M30-39RUN        94 Reed Costello           M  38 Maple Shade      NJ   44:53  8:59 
  371  68/114  267/393  M50-59RUN       756 Cormac McCarthy         M  55 Freehold         NJ   44:53  8:59 
  372  22/40   268/393  M60-69RUN       117 Alex Dobrowolski        M  69 Highland Park    NJ   44:54  8:59 
  373  65/86   269/393  M40-49RUN       507 John Wuestneck          M  44 Lakewood         NJ   44:55  8:59 
  374  69/114  270/393  M50-59RUN       517 David Friedman          M  59 Monroe Twp       NJ   44:56  9:00 
  375  21/26   271/393  M15-19RUN        39 Chris Bonczak           M  16 Bound Brook      NJ   44:59  9:00 
  376  66/86   272/393  M40-49RUN       644 Kevin McCarthy          M  47 Gloucester       VA   45:01  9:01 
  377  33/66   105/271  F20-29RUN        70 Danise Cavallaro        F  28 Wayne            NJ   45:02  9:01 
  378  20/60   106/271  F40-49RUN       411 Jorie Sanzone           F  48 Toms River       NJ   45:04  9:01 
  379  70/114  273/393  M50-59RUN       286 Billy Maxwell           M  51 Toms River       NJ   45:04  9:01 
  380  25/65   107/271  F30-39RUN       127 Shannon Duffield        F  30 Jay              NY   45:05  9:01 
  381  31/38   274/393  M20-29RUN       131 Tyler Eaton             M  28 Jay              NY   45:05  9:01 
  382  26/65   108/271  F30-39RUN       107 Jenifer Dackermann      F  39 Port Clinton     OH   45:06  9:02 
  383   8/36   109/271  F50-59RUN        45 Paula Boss              F  52 Millstone        NJ   45:06  9:02 
  384  67/86   275/393  M40-49RUN       563 John Frothingham        M  44 Freehold         NJ   45:08  9:02 
  385  71/114  276/393  M50-59RUN       279 Richard Marcus          M  54 Oakhurst         NJ   45:08  9:02 
  386  21/60   110/271  F40-49RUN       324 Jennifer Nemet          F  43 Long Branch      NY   45:08  9:02 
  387  68/86   277/393  M40-49RUN       701 Michael Vata            M  47 Freehold         NJ   45:17  9:04 
  388  23/40   278/393  M60-69RUN       606 Jason Chaikin           M  60 Manalapan        NJ   45:26  9:06 
  389  24/40   279/393  M60-69RUN       422 Henry Shilling          M  63 New York         NY   45:27  9:06 
  390  22/60   111/271  F40-49RUN        85 Margaret Collier        F  43 Hillsborough     NJ   45:29  9:06 
  391  72/114  280/393  M50-59RUN       242 Csaba Konya             M  52 Fords            NJ   45:30  9:06 
  392  27/65   112/271  F30-39RUN       592 Jill Kane               F  36 Hightstown       NJ   45:33  9:07 
  393  51/68   281/393  M30-39RUN       784 David Siegel            M  37 Jackson          NJ   45:34  9:07 
  394  23/60   113/271  F40-49RUN       190 Julie Hall              F  48 Freehold         NJ   45:39  9:08 
  395  24/60   114/271  F40-49RUN       402 Robin Rostosky          F  49 Morganville      NJ   45:41  9:09 
  396  34/66   115/271  F20-29RUN       330 Abigail Newsome         F  20 Wall             NJ   45:41  9:09 
  397  52/68   282/393  M30-39RUN       318 Aamir Musharraf         M  38 Princeton        NJ   45:43  9:09 
  398  73/114  283/393  M50-59RUN       479 Doug Weber              M  58 Freehold         NJ   45:52  9:11 
  399  25/60   116/271  F40-49RUN       210 Loretta Hoffman         F  47 Oakhurst         NJ   45:55  9:11 
  400  69/86   284/393  M40-49RUN       681 Joe Urbanik             M  42 South River      NJ   45:58  9:12 
  401   9/36   117/271  F50-59RUN       428 Karen Smaldone          F  53 Rutherford       NJ   46:04  9:13 
  402  28/65   118/271  F30-39RUN       572 Pamela Garfield         F  36 Mountain View    CA   46:12  9:15 
  403   2/4    285/393  M70-99RUN       573 Ralph Garfield          M  74 Englishtown      NJ   46:12  9:15 
  404  29/65   119/271  F30-39RUN       410 Theresa Salzman         F  35 Jamesburg        NJ   46:12  9:15 
  405  35/66   120/271  F20-29RUN       261 Allison Lindberg        F  25 Minneapolis      MN   46:12  9:15 
  406  36/66   121/271  F20-29RUN       456 Amanda Thompson         F  22 Point Pleasant   NJ   46:18  9:16 
  407  74/114  286/393  M50-59RUN       425 Daniel Simone           M  53 Hoboken          NJ   46:21  9:17 
  408  30/65   122/271  F30-39RUN       596 Colleen Fagan           F  33 Neptune City     NJ   46:25  9:17 
  409  53/68   287/393  M30-39RUN       597 Ed Fagan                M  34 Neptune City     NJ   46:25  9:17 
  410  75/114  288/393  M50-59RUN       803 A Rothschild            M  58 Monroe           NJ   46:26  9:18 
  411  76/114  289/393  M50-59RUN       799 Jim Persicketti         M  57 Chesterfield     NJ   46:27  9:18 
  412   1/5    123/271  F60-69RUN       310 Lucinda Monica          F  64 Freehold         NJ   46:34  9:19 
  413  12/18   124/271  F01-14RUN        17 Emily Bacher            F  12 Freehold         NJ   46:36  9:20 
  414  26/60   125/271  F40-49RUN       352 Susan Pacana            F  41 Freehold         NJ   46:36  9:20 
  415  70/86   290/393  M40-49RUN       762 Chris Gilboy            M  45 Freehold         NJ   46:39  9:20 
  416  54/68   291/393  M30-39RUN       332 Daniel Niederman        M  33 Providence       RI   46:39  9:20 
  417  31/65   126/271  F30-39RUN       249 Martha Lanko            F  38 Jackson          NJ   46:41  9:21 
  418  77/114  292/393  M50-59RUN       806 George Murray           M  51 Manawakin        NJ   46:46  9:22 
  419  78/114  293/393  M50-59RUN       520 Barry McQueen           M  55 Freehold         NJ   46:55  9:23 
  420  55/68   294/393  M30-39RUN       722 Isaac Zimmerman         M  33 Ocean            NJ   46:55  9:23 
  421  27/60   127/271  F40-49RUN       155 Lisa Friel-Norbut       F  49 Freehold         NJ   46:55  9:23 
  422  28/60   128/271  F40-49RUN       792 Kelly Seba              F  40 Tinton Falls     NJ   46:56  9:24 
  423  32/65   129/271  F30-39RUN       146 Brenna Fairfax          F  33 Hamilton         NJ   46:57  9:24 
  424  33/65   130/271  F30-39RUN         9 Jane Annitto            F  38 New York         NY   46:58  9:24 
  425   3/4    295/393  M70-99RUN       322 Olie Nelson             M  73 Farmingdale      NJ   46:59  9:24 
  426  34/65   131/271  F30-39RUN       774 Melissa Hicks           F  38 Tinton Falls     NJ   47:01  9:25 
  427  13/18   132/271  F01-14RUN       567 Samantha Famulare       F  12 Freehold         NJ   47:04  9:25 
  428  71/86   296/393  M40-49RUN       612 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale      NJ   47:05  9:25 
  429  10/36   133/271  F50-59RUN       590 Sharon Thompson         F  51 Colts Neck       NJ   47:05  9:25 
  430  79/114  297/393  M50-59RUN       387 William Rainwater       M  57 Highland Park    NJ   47:06  9:26 
  431  29/60   134/271  F40-49RUN       492 Meg White               F  48 Shrewsbury       NJ   47:09  9:26 
  432  30/60   135/271  F40-49RUN       126 Linda Duarte            F  48 Freehold         NJ   47:09  9:26 
  433  35/65   136/271  F30-39RUN       309 Gina Miraglia           F  32 Millstone Twp.   NJ   47:10  9:26 
  434  25/40   298/393  M60-69RUN       241 Gordie Koncsol          M  69 Woodbridge       NJ   47:11  9:27 
  435   2/5    137/271  F60-69RUN       566 Marilyn Ryder           F  68 Long Branch      NJ   47:13  9:27 
  436  37/66   138/271  F20-29RUN       302 Mia Mendoza             F  28 Brooklyn         NY   47:14  9:27 
  437  36/65   139/271  F30-39RUN         6 Michelle Alcott         F  34 Eatontown        NJ   47:16  9:28 
  438  56/68   299/393  M30-39RUN       642 Brian Phillips          M  33 Canboro          NC   47:17  9:28 
  439  57/68   300/393  M30-39RUN       643 Brian Ramanauskas       M  33 Baltimore        MD   47:20  9:28 
  440  11/36   140/271  F50-59RUN       273 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold         NJ   47:20  9:28 
  441  32/38   301/393  M20-29RUN       607 Vincent Chiappetta      M  27 Arlington        VA   47:24  9:29 
  442  22/26   302/393  M15-19RUN       684 Danny Rubenstein        M  16 Colonia          NJ   47:24  9:29 
  443  80/114  303/393  M50-59RUN       371 Stephen Pfeffer         M  55 Freehold         NJ   47:25  9:29 
  444  38/66   141/271  F20-29RUN       196 Lauren Hansen           F  20 Spring Lake Heig NJ   47:26  9:30 
  445  81/114  304/393  M50-59RUN       483 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville         NJ   47:26  9:30 
  446  82/114  305/393  M50-59RUN       119 Peter Dodenhoff         M  57 Little Silver    NJ   47:29  9:30 
  447  72/86   306/393  M40-49RUN       709 Don McBrone             M  49 Manalapan        NJ   47:41  9:33 
  448  73/86   307/393  M40-49RUN        56 Jeff Byko               M  49 Harmony          PA   47:41  9:33 
  449  37/65   142/271  F30-39RUN       223 Tracy Johnson           F  39 Monroe           NJ   47:42  9:33 
  450  38/65   143/271  F30-39RUN        72 Ivy Cheung              F  30 San Francisco    CA   47:46  9:34 
  451  74/86   308/393  M40-49RUN       648 Dennis Williams         M  43 Pt Pleasant      NJ   47:48  9:34 
  452  31/60   144/271  F40-49RUN       790 Madeline Contini        F  47 Milltown         NJ   47:49  9:34 
  453  12/36   145/271  F50-59RUN        82 Diane Colangelo         F  58 Brick            NJ   48:03  9:37 
  454  11/14   309/393  M01-14RUN        41 Andrew Borchardt        M  13 Freehold         NJ   48:05  9:37 
  455  32/60   146/271  F40-49RUN        44 Paula Borchardt         F  49 Freehold         NJ   48:06  9:38 
  456  33/60   147/271  F40-49RUN       518 Sandra Etlinger         F  49 Freehold         NJ   48:14  9:39 
  457  26/40   310/393  M60-69RUN       768 Andrew Boyajian         M  68 Cranbury         NJ   48:15  9:39 
  458  39/66   148/271  F20-29RUN       527 Erin Muschia            F  26 Freehold         NJ   48:16  9:40 
  459  40/66   149/271  F20-29RUN       265 Jennifer Lopez          F  24 Charlotte        NC   48:17  9:40 
  460  83/114  311/393  M50-59RUN       235 Mark Kieffer            M  57 Hamilton         NJ   48:18  9:40 
  461  27/40   312/393  M60-69RUN       595 Bob Kuchania            M  60 Bound Brook      NJ   48:20  9:40 
  462  13/36   150/271  F50-59RUN       136 Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan        NJ   48:22  9:41 
  463  12/20   151/271  F15-19RUN       460 Karissa Trotter         F  18 Port Monmouth    NJ   48:24  9:41 
  464  75/86   313/393  M40-49RUN       776 Jerry Fennelly          M  49 Hopewell         NJ   48:28  9:42 
  465  14/36   152/271  F50-59RUN       439 Adrienne Steinway       F  57 Freehold         NJ   48:29  9:42 
  466  15/36   153/271  F50-59RUN       162 Kate Gant               F  50 Whiting          NJ   48:30  9:42 
  467  16/36   154/271  F50-59RUN       594 Marianne Reagan         F  54 Eatontown        NJ   48:31  9:43 
  468  41/66   155/271  F20-29RUN       469 Linh Vu                 F  25 Milltown         NJ   48:32  9:43 
  469  42/66   156/271  F20-29RUN       508 Leah Wyatt              F  22 Colts Neck       NJ   48:35  9:43 
  470  84/114  314/393  M50-59RUN       509 Robert Wyatt            M  50 Colts Neck       NJ   48:35  9:43 
  471  43/66   157/271  F20-29RUN       472 Jessica Ward            F  25 Toms River       NJ   48:36  9:44 
  472  44/66   158/271  F20-29RUN       135 Jessica Ehresman        F  24 Allentown        PA   48:38  9:44 
  473  58/68   315/393  M30-39RUN       365 Matt Peluso             M  30 California       NJ   48:38  9:44 
  474  85/114  316/393  M50-59RUN       739 Ken Pape                M  56 Clarksburg       NJ   48:41  9:45 
  475  14/18   159/271  F01-14RUN        58 Eileen Byrne            F  13 Millstone Twp    NJ   48:42  9:45 
  476  34/60   160/271  F40-49RUN        57 Deb Byrne               F  43 Millstone Twp    NJ   48:42  9:45 
  477  35/60   161/271  F40-49RUN       145 Debbie Esola            F  45 Freehold         NJ   48:45  9:45 
  478  86/114  317/393  M50-59RUN        64 Augusto Cardenas        M  52 Manalapan        NJ   48:46  9:46 
  479  45/66   162/271  F20-29RUN       717 Jennifer Creaturo       F  27 Woodbridge       NJ   48:46  9:46 
  480  39/65   163/271  F30-39RUN       404 Stacy Roye              F  30 Warren           NJ   48:48  9:46 
  481  17/36   164/271  F50-59RUN       435 Sue Spakowski           F  50 Rumson           NJ   48:49  9:46 
  482  28/40   318/393  M60-69RUN       700 Bob Smelson             M  68 Freehold         NJ   48:51  9:47 
  483  40/65   165/271  F30-39RUN       121 Erin Donnelly           F  33 Toms River       NJ   48:51  9:47 
  484  18/36   166/271  F50-59RUN       315 Mary Moriarty           F  55 Highlands        NJ   48:51  9:47 
  485  41/65   167/271  F30-39RUN       314 Michelle Morgan         F  35 Fort Drum        NY   48:51  9:47 
  486  87/114  319/393  M50-59RUN       379 Ron Podel               M  58 Freehold         NJ   48:56  9:48 
  487  36/60   168/271  F40-49RUN       401 Shari Rosenblum         F  46 Farmingdale      NJ   48:57  9:48 
  488  59/68   320/393  M30-39RUN       254 Jason Lee-You           M  32 Plainsboro       NJ   48:58  9:48 
  489  42/65   169/271  F30-39RUN       663 Victoria Elbreck        F  39 Ocean            NJ   49:00  9:48 
  490  46/66   170/271  F20-29RUN       237 Alyssa Kirgan           F  22 Clarksburg       NJ   49:00  9:48 
  491  88/114  321/393  M50-59RUN       221 Jim Jensen              M  58 Englishtown      NJ   49:00  9:48 
  492  47/66   171/271  F20-29RUN       523 Anu Ashok               F  29 New York         NY   49:01  9:49 
  493  15/18   172/271  F01-14RUN       358 Reese Parr              F  12 Freehold         NJ   49:02  9:49 
  494  19/36   173/271  F50-59RUN       793 Colleen Tully           F  50 Howell           NJ   49:04  9:49 
  495  76/86   322/393  M40-49RUN       308 Thomas Miller           M  49 Trenton          NJ   49:05  9:49 
  496  16/18   174/271  F01-14RUN       633 Olivia Oriente          F   8 Holland          PA   49:09  9:50 
  497  89/114  323/393  M50-59RUN       275 Peter Maher             M  53 Jackson          NJ   49:16  9:52 
  498  90/114  324/393  M50-59RUN       320 Bob Nassi               M  58 Marlboro         NJ   49:16  9:52 
  499  13/20   175/271  F15-19RUN       274 Kelsey Maher            F  18 Jackson          NJ   49:17  9:52 
  500  20/36   176/271  F50-59RUN        75 Susan Chimento          F  51 Millstone        NJ   49:17  9:52 
  501  91/114  325/393  M50-59RUN        89 Peter Connors           M  58 Princeton Juncti NJ   49:19  9:52 
  502  37/60   177/271  F40-49RUN       618 Evelyn Martinez         F  47 Freehold         NJ   49:23  9:53 
  503  38/60   178/271  F40-49RUN        33 Veronica Betscha        F  44 Manalapan        NJ   49:25  9:53 
  504  48/66   179/271  F20-29RUN       667 Kim Crumley             F  28 Mooresville      NC   49:32  9:55 
  505  49/66   180/271  F20-29RUN       201 Carey Hemmelgarn        F  26 Marlboro         NJ   49:33  9:55 
  506  50/66   181/271  F20-29RUN       101 Melissa Cream           F  20 West Windsor     NJ   49:34  9:55 
  507  51/66   182/271  F20-29RUN       519 Elizabeth McQueen       F  28 Ashburn          VA   49:36  9:56 
  508  39/60   183/271  F40-49RUN       634 Colleen Oriente         F  43 Holland          PA   49:38  9:56 
  509  21/36   184/271  F50-59RUN       133 Cathy Edson             F  53 Easthampton      NJ   49:38  9:56 
  510  29/40   326/393  M60-69RUN       765 Peter Samon             M  61 Marlboro         NJ   49:38  9:56 
  511  43/65   185/271  F30-39RUN       646 Caryn Golden            F  36 Marlboro         NJ   49:40  9:56 
  512  60/68   327/393  M30-39RUN       647 Kevin Golden            M  36 Marlboro         NJ   49:43  9:57 
  513  22/36   186/271  F50-59RUN       476 Ann Waters              F  55 Jackson          NJ   49:43  9:57 
  514  92/114  328/393  M50-59RUN       664 Michael Doherty         M  53 Freehold         NJ   49:43  9:57 
  515  52/66   187/271  F20-29RUN       175 Kaitlyn Gray            F  24 Brick            NJ   49:43  9:57 
  516  30/40   329/393  M60-69RUN       766 Richard Perrine         M  62 Barnegat         NJ   49:54  9:59 
  517  61/68   330/393  M30-39RUN       807 Justin Griffin          M  33 Little Silver    NJ   50:00 10:00 
  518  93/114  331/393  M50-59RUN       255 Seth Leibowitz          M  52 Piscataway       NJ   50:02 10:01 
  519  94/114  332/393  M50-59RUN       645 Anthony Natale          M  52 Long Branch      NJ   50:04 10:01 
  520  40/60   188/271  F40-49RUN       579 Nancy Creatuno          F  47 Woodbridge       NJ   50:05 10:01 
  521  95/114  333/393  M50-59RUN       268 Bob Lukacs              M  59 Robbinsville     NJ   50:09 10:02 
  522  23/36   189/271  F50-59RUN       798 Annette Dillion         F  51 Chesterfield     NJ   50:09 10:02 
  523  77/86   334/393  M40-49RUN       191 Tom Hall                M  48 Freehold         NJ   50:13 10:03 
  524  53/66   190/271  F20-29RUN       130 Jennifer Dumas          F  26 Fair Haven       NJ   50:14 10:03 
  525  54/66   191/271  F20-29RUN       414 Leah Schmidt            F  29 Jersey City      NJ   50:15 10:03 
  526  14/20   192/271  F15-19RUN       280 Debra Margadonna        F  19 Cream Ridge      NJ   50:16 10:03 
  527  41/60   193/271  F40-49RUN        32 Wendi Best              F  42 Monroe           NJ   50:22 10:05 
  528  44/65   194/271  F30-39RUN         5 Miclelle Albergo        F  38 Monroe           NJ   50:22 10:05 
  529  78/86   335/393  M40-49RUN       782 Robert Falatola         M  48 Jackson          NJ   50:27 10:06 
  530  79/86   336/393  M40-49RUN       651 Miles Perez             M  43 Freehold         NJ   50:34 10:07 
  531  31/40   337/393  M60-69RUN       368 Nicholas Petrozzino     M  62 Cram Ridge       NJ   50:35 10:07 
  532  45/65   195/271  F30-39RUN       393 Katherine Rios          F  38 Trenton          NJ   50:38 10:08 
  533  96/114  338/393  M50-59RUN       438 Bruce Stein             M  51 Morganville      NJ   50:39 10:08 
  534  23/26   339/393  M15-19RUN       560 Kevin Boyajian          M  18 Somerset         NJ   50:40 10:08 
  535  97/114  340/393  M50-59RUN       561 Bill Boyajian           M  57 Somerset         NJ   50:41 10:09 
  536  55/66   196/271  F20-29RUN       328 Laura Newman            F  28 Denver           CO   50:44 10:09 
  537  98/114  341/393  M50-59RUN       686 Jim Duffield            M  57 Freehold         NJ   50:47 10:10 
  538   3/5    197/271  F60-69RUN       205 Carolyn Heuser          F  68 Freehold         NJ   50:48 10:10 
  539  46/65   198/271  F30-39RUN       576 Carol Burke             F  36 Manalapan        NJ   50:54 10:11 
  540  42/60   199/271  F40-49RUN       767 Andrea Lemon            F  41 Philadelphia     PA   50:55 10:11 
  541  56/66   200/271  F20-29RUN       303 Liz Meyer               F  28 Westport         CT   51:00 10:12 
  542  33/38   342/393  M20-29RUN       331 Tuan Nguyen             M  27 Jackson          NJ   51:20 10:16 
  543  32/40   343/393  M60-69RUN       184 Michael Grosi           M  63 Ocean            NJ   51:21 10:17 
  544  57/66   201/271  F20-29RUN       187 Kristy Hajducek         F  22 Princeton Juncti NJ   51:21 10:17 
  545  43/60   202/271  F40-49RUN       564 Paige Frothingham       F  41 Freehold         NJ   51:22 10:17 
  546  80/86   344/393  M40-49RUN       801 Robert Gilseki          M  43 South River      NJ   51:23 10:17 
  547  47/65   203/271  F30-39RUN       115 Erin Delgardio          F  38 Jackson          NJ   51:27 10:18 
  548  81/86   345/393  M40-49RUN        35 Stephen Biroc           M  47 Hamilton         NJ   51:28 10:18 
  549  44/60   204/271  F40-49RUN       694 April Foytik Elimanco   F  43 Freehold         NJ   51:32 10:19 
  550  33/40   346/393  M60-69RUN       348 Norman Ostroff          M  63 Cherry Hill      NJ   51:35 10:19 
  551  45/60   205/271  F40-49RUN       748 Laura Schneider         F  43 Red Bank         NJ   51:39 10:20 
  552  24/36   206/271  F50-59RUN       100 Beverly Cream           F  53 West Windsor     NJ   51:46 10:22 
  553  15/20   207/271  F15-19RUN        43 Noelle Borchardt        F  18 Freehold         NJ   51:50 10:22 
  554  34/38   347/393  M20-29RUN       524 David Singh             M  25 Princeton Juntio NJ   51:54 10:23 
  555  99/114  348/393  M50-59RUN       247 Andy Landan             M  53 Morganville      NJ   52:05 10:25 
  556  35/38   349/393  M20-29RUN       400 Michael Rosenblum       M  20 Farmingdale      NJ   52:06 10:26 
  557  48/65   208/271  F30-39RUN       138 Alexandra Elvir         F  31 Howell           NJ   52:08 10:26 
  558  34/40   350/393  M60-69RUN       211 Spencer Holcombe        M  60 Ewing            NJ   52:08 10:26 
  559  24/26   351/393  M15-19RUN       639 Terence Solomon         M  15 Freehold         NJ   52:09 10:26 
  560  35/40   352/393  M60-69RUN        16 Charles Avatar          M  60 Bordentown       NJ   52:22 10:29 
  561  49/65   209/271  F30-39RUN       294 Trish McGinley          F  36 Hoboken          NJ   52:24 10:29 
  562  17/18   210/271  F01-14RUN       200 Brianna Hellrigel       F  13 Freehold         NJ   52:25 10:29 
  563  50/65   211/271  F30-39RUN        48 Sarah Boyle             F  34 Corning          NY   52:30 10:30 
  564  51/65   212/271  F30-39RUN       752 Nancy Garrett           F  38 Morristown       NJ   52:40 10:32 
  565  52/65   213/271  F30-39RUN       732 Andrea Watson           F  37 Creamridge       NJ   52:46 10:34 
  566   4/4    353/393  M70-99RUN       116 Joseph Delgardio        M  70 Jackon           NJ   52:47 10:34 
  567  58/66   214/271  F20-29RUN       528 Bnatasha Crossan        F  28 Morristown       NJ   52:49 10:34 
  568  59/66   215/271  F20-29RUN       256 Sara Levenstein         F  26 East Brunswick   NJ   52:51 10:35 
  569  36/38   354/393  M20-29RUN       529 Geoff Crossan           M  28 Morristown       NJ   52:51 10:35 
  570  46/60   216/271  F40-49RUN       120 Cheryl Donlon           F  42 Freehold         NJ   52:58 10:36 
  571  47/60   217/271  F40-49RUN       325 Jodi Nemet              F  41 Freehold         NJ   52:58 10:36 
  572 100/114  355/393  M50-59RUN       431 Richard Snepar          M  59 N. Brunswick     NJ   53:01 10:37 
  573  36/40   356/393  M60-69RUN       589 Robert True             M  62 Brookline Villag NJ   53:03 10:37 
  574  12/14   357/393  M01-14RUN       568 Charles Famulare        M  10 Freehold         NJ   53:04 10:37 
  575  60/66   218/271  F20-29RUN       260 Stacy Lieberman         F  28 Marlboro         NJ   53:06 10:38 
  576 101/114  358/393  M50-59RUN       463 Robert Vanclef          M  50 Middletown       NJ   53:08 10:38 
  577  37/40   359/393  M60-69RUN       511 John Yaecker            M  60 Freehold         NJ   53:11 10:39 
  578  25/36   219/271  F50-59RUN       449 Nan Targovnik           F  51 Marlboro         NJ   53:17 10:40 
  579 102/114  360/393  M50-59RUN        98 Kevin Coyne             M  50 Freehold         NJ   53:26 10:42 
  580 103/114  361/393  M50-59RUN       783 Rosario Teramontano     M  50 Morganville      NJ   53:40 10:44 
  581  13/14   362/393  M01-14RUN       150 Matthew Fitzsimmons     M   9 Hazlet           NJ   53:45 10:45 
  582  82/86   363/393  M40-49RUN       638 David Chaiken           M  47 Marlboro         NJ   53:48 10:46 
  583  48/60   220/271  F40-49RUN       103 Barbara Curran          F  49 Hazlet           NJ   53:50 10:46 
  584  53/65   221/271  F30-39RUN       614 Dawn Heltzman           F  39 Chesterfield     NJ   53:51 10:47 
  585  54/65   222/271  F30-39RUN       569 Casi Leahy              F  39 Colts Neck       NJ   54:06 10:50 
  586  49/60   223/271  F40-49RUN         3 Karen Adams             F  43 Ocean Grove      NJ   54:17 10:52 
  587  50/60   224/271  F40-49RUN       327 Jody Nestel             F  48 Princeton Jct    NJ   54:20 10:52 
  588  38/40   364/393  M60-69RUN        23 Bruce Banasz            M  60 Farmingdale      NJ   54:26 10:54 
  589  83/86   365/393  M40-49RUN       142 Raymond Eppinger        M  47 South River      NJ   54:33 10:55 
  590  14/14   366/393  M01-14RUN       440 Jake Stelzner           M  11 Andover          MA   54:40 10:56 
  591  62/68   367/393  M30-39RUN       311 Thomas Moran            M  39 Freehold         NJ   54:47 10:58 
  592   4/5    225/271  F60-69RUN       202 Antje Hennings          F  65 Demarest         NJ   54:54 10:59 
  593  63/68   368/393  M30-39RUN       478 James Watson            M  38 Milltown         NJ   54:57 11:00 
  594  61/66   226/271  F20-29RUN       448 Alyssa Targovnik        F  22 Marlboro         NJ   55:15 11:03 
  595  51/60   227/271  F40-49RUN       226 Michele Julian          F  43 Toms River       NJ   55:19 11:04 
  596  62/66   228/271  F20-29RUN       760 Almira Saifi            F  21 Niskayuna        NY   55:28 11:06 
  597  25/26   369/393  M15-19RUN       734 Bhajkar Sanu            M  17 Bordentown       NJ   55:45 11:09 
  598  55/65   229/271  F30-39RUN       173 Amy Graf                F  38 Freehold         NJ   55:45 11:09 
  599  18/18   230/271  F01-14RUN       759 Rehana Saifi            F  12 Basking Ridge    NJ   55:51 11:11 
  600  63/66   231/271  F20-29RUN       758 Samira Saifi            F  22 Niskayuna        NY   55:51 11:11 
  601  16/20   232/271  F15-19RUN       355 Kayla Parr              F  17 Freehold         NJ   55:52 11:11 
  602 104/114  370/393  M50-59RUN       562 Stuart Kibrick          M  52 Manalapan        NJ   55:53 11:11 
  603  64/66   233/271  F20-29RUN        74 Tammy Cheung            F  27 Lincroft         NJ   55:54 11:11 
  604  64/68   371/393  M30-39RUN       764 Frank Campeau           M  38 Freehold         NJ   55:55 11:11 
  605  52/60   234/271  F40-49RUN       177 Susan Greitz            F  43 Freehold         NJ   55:56 11:11 
  606  37/38   372/393  M20-29RUN       593 Joe Orrico              M  26 Colts Neck       NJ   56:11 11:15 
  607 105/114  373/393  M50-59RUN       622 Jay Vodofsky            M  57 Morganville      NJ   56:15 11:15 
  608  38/38   374/393  M20-29RUN       432 Rory Snepar             M  28 N. Brunswick     NJ   56:24 11:17 
  609  53/60   235/271  F40-49RUN       297 Aileen McGuire          F  45 Metuchen         NJ   56:26 11:18 
  610  26/36   236/271  F50-59RUN       450 Maire - Mary Tashjian   F  50 Old Bridge       NJ   56:30 11:18 
  611  54/60   237/271  F40-49RUN       395 Carolyn Roberts         F  47 Metuchen         NJ   56:30 11:18 
  612  27/36   238/271  F50-59RUN       421 Rondi Shelhamer         F  59 Jackson          NJ   56:36 11:20 
  613   1/1    239/271  F70-99RUN         7 Rita Alles              F  72 Hamilton Sq      NJ   56:39 11:20 
  614  56/65   240/271  F30-39RUN       377 Rinat Pine              F  32 Wayne            NJ   57:03 11:25 
  615  65/66   241/271  F20-29RUN       394 Jacqueline Rivera-Buie  F  27 Tinton Falls     NJ   57:08 11:26 
  616  57/65   242/271  F30-39RUN       506 Jennifer Woods          F  37 Red Bank         NJ   57:09 11:26 
  617  65/68   375/393  M30-39RUN        47 Christopher Boyle       M  38 Little Silver    NJ   57:10 11:26 
  618 106/114  376/393  M50-59RUN       513 Michael Zerr            M  50 Browns Mills     NJ   57:11 11:27 
  619  28/36   243/271  F50-59RUN       362 Mary Pauels             F  57 Rumson           NJ   57:26 11:30 
  620  66/66   244/271  F20-29RUN        71 Rachel Chernick         F  25 Brighton         MA   57:33 11:31 
  621  55/60   245/271  F40-49RUN       413 Amy Schindler           F  45 Old Bridge       NJ   57:37 11:32 
  622  17/20   246/271  F15-19RUN       731 Morgan Silverblatt      F  17 Allentown        NJ   57:45 11:33 
  623  58/65   247/271  F30-39RUN       208 Michele Higgins         F  38 Port Monmouth    NJ   57:47 11:34 
  624  84/86   377/393  M40-49RUN       207 Jim Higgins             M  42 Hazlet           NJ   57:47 11:34 
  625  56/60   248/271  F40-49RUN       375 Carin Pine              F  44 Manalapan        NJ   57:49 11:34 
  626  59/65   249/271  F30-39RUN       289 Maria McCarthy          F  32 Marlboro         NJ   57:53 11:35 
  627 107/114  378/393  M50-59RUN        68 John Carullo Jr.        M  52 Staten Island    NY   58:13 11:39 
  628 108/114  379/393  M50-59RUN       477 Mike Waters             M  54 Jackson          NJ   58:30 11:42 
  629 109/114  380/393  M50-59RUN       505 Ira Wiss                M  58 Freehold         NJ   58:46 11:46 
  630  60/65   250/271  F30-39RUN       423 Beth Siepmann           F  39 New Egypt        NJ   59:00 11:48 
  631 110/114  381/393  M50-59RUN       199 Bob Hayes               M  58 Ocean            NJ   59:30 11:54 
  632  57/60   251/271  F40-49RUN        20 Laura Baldachino        F  46 Allentown        NJ   59:42 11:57 
  633  61/65   252/271  F30-39RUN       665 Nima Ashon              F  31 Manalapan        NJ   59:43 11:57 
  634  58/60   253/271  F40-49RUN       164 Donna Gascho            F  42 Toms River       NJ   59:51 11:59 
  635  85/86   382/393  M40-49RUN       165 Jeffrey Gascho          M  47 Toms River       NJ   59:52 11:59 
  636  29/36   254/271  F50-59RUN       489 Ginny Werner            F  50 Helmetta         NJ 1:00:11 12:02 
  637  62/65   255/271  F30-39RUN       370 Michele Pfannenstiel    F  35 Freehold         NJ 1:00:33 12:07 
  638  66/68   383/393  M30-39RUN       369 Andrew Pfannenstiel     M  39 Freehold         NJ 1:00:36 12:08 
  639  67/68   384/393  M30-39RUN       222 Kevin Johnson           M  30 Hamilton         NJ 1:00:54 12:11 
  640  63/65   256/271  F30-39RUN       367 Jenny Peterson          F  37 Arlington        MA 1:01:00 12:12 
  641  30/36   257/271  F50-59RUN       304 Paula Meyer             F  55 Westport         CT 1:02:07 12:26 
  642 111/114  385/393  M50-59RUN       290 Bernard McCauley        M  50 Colonia          NJ 1:02:26 12:30 
  643  64/65   258/271  F30-39RUN       504 Janine Wishbow          F  35 Port Reading     NJ 1:02:29 12:30 
  644  59/60   259/271  F40-49RUN       719 Catherine Fetner        F  46 South Orange     NJ 1:03:56 12:48 
  645  31/36   260/271  F50-59RUN       212 Monica Holmback         F  50 Cincinnati       OH 1:03:56 12:48 
  646   5/5    261/271  F60-69RUN       754 Jane Simpson            F  68 Wayne            NJ 1:04:05 12:49 
  647  65/65   262/271  F30-39RUN       691 Lisa Mazin              F  32 Union City       NJ 1:04:06 12:50 
  648  68/68   386/393  M30-39RUN       653 Anthony Curty           M  30 Union City       NJ 1:04:08 12:50 
  649  26/26   387/393  M15-19RUN       772 Zach Zupa               M  15 Freehold         NJ 1:04:33 12:55 
  650  32/36   263/271  F50-59RUN        62 Janice Caldwell         F  52 Freehold         NJ 1:04:34 12:55 
  651  33/36   264/271  F50-59RUN       236 Sharon Kieffer          F  56 Hamilton         NJ 1:05:16 13:04 
  652  86/86   388/393  M40-49RUN       441 Peter Stelzner          M  43 Andover          MA 1:06:12 13:15 
  653  34/36   265/271  F50-59RUN       262 Charline Lindberg       F  51 Rochester        MN 1:09:52 13:59 
  654  18/20   266/271  F15-19RUN       436 Shannon Spaulding       F  17 Brick            NJ 1:09:52 13:59 
  655  19/20   267/271  F15-19RUN        61 Melissa Caci            F  16 Howell           NJ 1:09:55 13:59 
  656  39/40   389/393  M60-69RUN       132 Terry Ebert             M  63 Marlboro         NJ 1:10:42 14:09 
  657 112/114  390/393  M50-59RUN       451 William Tate            M  58 New York         NY 1:11:00 14:12 
  658  40/40   391/393  M60-69RUN       163 Keith Gardner           M  61 Richboro         PA 1:11:31 14:19 
  659  60/60   268/271  F40-49RUN       455 Jennifer Thomas         F  49 New York         NY 1:15:00 15:00 
  660  35/36   269/271  F50-59RUN       388 Georgia Rasa            F  52 Long Branch      NJ 1:15:45 15:09 
  661 113/114  392/393  M50-59RUN       240 Tom Kirgan              M  50 Clarksburg       NJ 1:16:09 15:14 
  662 114/114  393/393  M50-59RUN       252 Tom Lecky               M  55 Edison           NJ 1:18:00 15:36 
  663  36/36   270/271  F50-59RUN       253 Virginia Lecky          F  55 Edison           NJ 1:18:01 15:37 
  664  20/20   271/271  F15-19RUN       385 Kholood Qumei           F  19 Edison           NJ 1:18:01 15:37 

Top of Page

Awards

 
                          25th Annual Born to Run
                           Freehold, New Jersey
                                11/27/2009

               ********** 5m RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5m RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      617 Lindsey Gallo           F  27 Arlington          VA   29:13  5:51 
    2      185 Megan Guiney            F  29 New York           NY   29:45  5:57 
    3      482 Erica Weitz             F  21 Morganville        NJ   32:16  6:28 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5m RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      802 Gerardo Avila           M  36 Fort Monmouth      NJ   26:50  5:22 
    2      104 James Curran            M  20 Hazlet             NJ   27:46  5:34 
    3       84 James Cole              M  18 Hamilton           NJ   29:23  5:53 

              ********** 5m AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      791 Anne Wekely             F  14 Freehold           NJ   36:29  7:18 
    2      703 Cara Trulli             F  12 Freehold           NJ   36:51  7:23 
    3      685 Brianne Roche           F  14 Freehold           NJ   37:18  7:28 
    4      787 Megan Odowd             F  13 Colts Neck         NJ   39:44  7:57 
    5      488 Sarah Werkley           F  13 Freehold           NJ   39:46  7:58 
    6       77 Emma Clarke             F  14 Freehold           NJ   40:22  8:05 
    7       78 Paige Clarke            F  11 Freehold           NJ   40:35  8:07 
    8      189 Jackie Hall             F  12 Freehold           NJ   41:08  8:14 
    9      342 Ciara O'Donoghue        F  12 Freehold           NJ   41:17  8:16 
   10      341 Brienne O'Donoghue      F  13 Freehold           NJ   41:55  8:23 
   11      487 Margaret Werkley        F  10 Freehold           NJ   41:55  8:23 
   12       17 Emily Bacher            F  12 Freehold           NJ   46:36  9:20 
   13      567 Samantha Famulare       F  12 Freehold           NJ   47:04  9:25 
   14       58 Eileen Byrne            F  13 Millstone Twp      NJ   48:42  9:45 
   15      358 Reese Parr              F  12 Freehold           NJ   49:02  9:49 
   16      633 Olivia Oriente          F   8 Holland            PA   49:09  9:50 
   17      200 Brianna Hellrigel       F  13 Freehold           NJ   52:25 10:29 
   18      759 Rehana Saifi            F  12 Basking Ridge      NJ   55:51 11:11 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      446 Kevin Summonte          M  14 Freehold           NJ   30:02  6:01 
    2      444 Jon Stouber             M  14 Marlboro           NJ   31:30  6:18 
    3      727 Robert Murphy           M  13 Freehold           NJ   31:40  6:20 
    4      154 Andrew Freire           M  14 Freehold           NJ   37:12  7:27 
    5      306 Devon Miller            M  13 Howell             NJ   37:34  7:31 
    6      214 Robert Hrabchak         M  14 Princeton          NJ   39:41  7:57 
    7      705 Sebastian Shimmings     M  13 Freehold           NJ   39:45  7:57 
    8      682 Tyler Duffy             M  12 Southriding        VA   39:52  7:59 
    9      795 Chase Berkowitz         M  12 Freehold           NJ   43:40  8:44 
   10      357 Mitch Parr              M  14 Freehold           NJ   44:16  8:52 
   11       41 Andrew Borchardt        M  13 Freehold           NJ   48:05  9:37 
   12      570 Conor Leahy             M  12 Colts Neck         NJ   49:35  9:55 
   13      568 Charles Famulare        M  10 Freehold           NJ   53:04 10:37 
   14      150 Matthew Fitzsimmons     M   9 Hazlet             NJ   53:45 10:45 
   15      440 Jake Stelzner           M  11 Andover            MA   54:40 10:56 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      609 Brittany Hinton         F  19 Marlboro           NJ   32:17  6:28 
    2      755 Lennon Cooper           F  15 Holmdel            NJ   33:14  6:39 
    3      715 Rachel Morris           F  18 Marlboro           NJ   34:04  6:49 
    4      726 Brianna Jackucewicz     F  19 Farmingdale        NJ   34:39  6:56 
    5      480 Arielle Weiner          F  15 Freehold           NJ   35:17  7:04 
    6       99 Lavra Coyne             F  18 Freehold           NJ   38:10  7:38 
    7       42 Marisa Borchardt        F  16 Freehold           NJ   40:08  8:02 
    8       28 Melissa Bauerle         F  15 Hamilton           NJ   40:13  8:03 
    9       97 Alice Coyne             F  16 Freehold           NJ   40:16  8:04 
   10      239 Shanna Kirgan           F  17 Clarksburg         NJ   41:18  8:16 
   11      498 Samantha Williams       F  16 Hamilton           NJ   43:04  8:37 
   12      460 Karissa Trotter         F  18 Port Monmouth      NJ   48:24  9:41 
   13      274 Kelsey Maher            F  18 Jackson            NJ   49:17  9:52 
   14      280 Debra Margadonna        F  19 Cream Ridge        NJ   50:16 10:03 
   15       43 Noelle Borchardt        F  18 Freehold           NJ   51:50 10:22 
   16      355 Kayla Parr              F  17 Freehold           NJ   55:52 11:11 
   17      731 Morgan Silverblatt      F  17 Allentown          NJ   57:45 11:33 
   18      436 Shannon Spaulding       F  17 Brick              NJ 1:09:52 13:59 
   19       61 Melissa Caci            F  16 Howell             NJ 1:09:55 13:59 
   20      385 Kholood Qumei           F  19 Edison             NJ 1:18:01 15:37 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      788 Kevin Odowd             M  18 Colts Neck         NJ   30:57  6:12 
    2      345 Cody O'Flaherty         M  18 Freehold           NJ   30:59  6:12 
    3      424 Adam Simone             M  17 Freehold           NJ   31:00  6:12 
    4      796 Andrew Berkowitz        M  16 Freehold           NJ   31:31  6:19 
    5      598 Adam Nilsen             M  17 Manalapan          NJ   32:01  6:25 
    6      166 Grant Gaydos            M  17 Howell             NJ   32:22  6:29 
    7       40 Shane Bonczak           M  15 Bound Brook        NJ   33:15  6:39 
    8      272 Matthew MacLean         M  17 Freehold           NJ   33:37  6:44 
    9       11 Ron Apostle             M  18 Freehold           NJ   33:40  6:44 
   10      271 Logan MacLean           M  18 Freehold           NJ   33:46  6:46 
   11      481 Jason Weiner            M  18 Freehold           NJ   33:48  6:46 
   12      323 Sean Nelson             M  15 Pittstown          NJ   35:26  7:06 
   13      356 Matthew Parr            M  16 Freehold           NJ   35:27  7:06 
   14      259 Reid Levitt             M  16 Freehold           NJ   35:27  7:06 
   15      396 Brett Rogers            M  17 Pittstown          NJ   36:31  7:19 
   16      151 Michael Fitzsimmons     M  17 Hazlet             NJ   37:14  7:27 
   17       96 Eric Cougan             M  15 Hamilton           NJ   38:57  7:48 
   18      737 Jason Wolf              M  19 Wilsonville        OR   43:21  8:41 
   19      738 Jared Pape              M  19 Clarksburg         NJ   43:22  8:41 
   20       39 Chris Bonczak           M  16 Bound Brook        NJ   44:59  9:00 
   21      684 Danny Rubenstein        M  16 Colonia            NJ   47:24  9:29 
   22      560 Kevin Boyajian          M  18 Somerset           NJ   50:40 10:08 
   23      639 Terence Solomon         M  15 Freehold           NJ   52:09 10:26 
   24      734 Bhajkar Sanu            M  17 Bordentown         NJ   55:45 11:09 
   25      772 Zach Zupa               M  15 Freehold           NJ 1:04:33 12:55 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      580 Kendyl Seawright        F  22 Manalapan          NJ   33:57  6:48 
    2      335 Alison Nolan            F  20 Collegeville       PA   35:02  7:01 
    3      419 Amanda Scibetta         F  23 Middletown         NJ   35:44  7:09 
    4       88 Jayne Condon            F  22 Old Bridge         NJ   35:56  7:12 
    5      383 Liame Price             F  24 Freehold           NJ   36:08  7:14 
    6       80 Carly Clifton           F  20 Red Bank           NJ   36:26  7:18 
    7      234 Lauren Kerensky         F  25 Ocean              NJ   37:03  7:25 
    8      140 Kristin Enderly         F  20 Ocean              NJ   37:20  7:28 
    9      415 Amanda Schmidt          F  25 Jersey City        NJ   37:58  7:36 
   10      736 Michelle Laughlin       F  21 Mountain View      CA   39:01  7:49 
   11      195 Caitlin Hansen          F  23 Spring Lake Height NJ   39:06  7:50 
   12      629 Jessica Perkel          F  22 Old Tappan         NJ   39:16  7:52 
   13      282 Amanda Maskowitz        F  20 Manalapan          NJ   39:43  7:57 
   14      372 Diana Philipova         F  24 Toms River         NJ   40:14  8:03 
   15      225 Denise Julian           F  24 Toms River         NJ   40:14  8:03 
   16      109 Mindy D'Addario         F  29 Beachwood          NJ   40:46  8:10 
   17       50 Julia Brodbeck          F  25 Washington         DC   40:47  8:10 
   18      532 Susan K Groff           F  20 Brielle            NJ   40:50  8:10 
   19      382 Jodi Price              F  27 Hazlet             NJ   41:02  8:13 
   20      243 Chika Kusakawa          F  22 West Windsor       NJ   41:04  8:13 
   21      600 Kelly McCulloch         F  24 Freehold           NJ   41:16  8:16 
   22      620 Erin McCarthy           F  25 Freehold           NJ   41:17  8:16 
   23      257 Risa Levine             F  23 Monmouth Jct       NJ   41:21  8:17 
   24      771 Melissa Sherman         F  28 Manalapan          NJ   41:51  8:23 
   25      288 Rita Maxwell            F  24 Avon               NJ   42:14  8:27 
   26      621 Rachel Vodofsky         F  24 Morganville        NJ   42:30  8:30 
   27      156 Nicole Froemlich        F  28 Red Bank           NJ   43:36  8:44 
   28      157 Tara Froemlich          F  26 Red Bank           NJ   43:36  8:44 
   29      161 Julie Gannon            F  21 Lincroft           NJ   44:22  8:53 
   30       70 Danise Cavallaro        F  28 Wayne              NJ   45:02  9:01 
   31      330 Abigail Newsome         F  20 Wall               NJ   45:41  9:09 
   32      261 Allison Lindberg        F  25 Minneapolis        MN   46:12  9:15 
   33      456 Amanda Thompson         F  22 Point Pleasant     NJ   46:18  9:16 
   34      302 Mia Mendoza             F  28 Brooklyn           NY   47:14  9:27 
   35      196 Lauren Hansen           F  20 Spring Lake Height NJ   47:26  9:30 
   36      527 Erin Muschia            F  26 Freehold           NJ   48:16  9:40 
   37      265 Jennifer Lopez          F  24 Charlotte          NC   48:17  9:40 
   38      469 Linh Vu                 F  25 Milltown           NJ   48:32  9:43 
   39      508 Leah Wyatt              F  22 Colts Neck         NJ   48:35  9:43 
   40      472 Jessica Ward            F  25 Toms River         NJ   48:36  9:44 
   41      135 Jessica Ehresman        F  24 Allentown          PA   48:38  9:44 
   42      717 Jennifer Creaturo       F  27 Woodbridge         NJ   48:46  9:46 
   43      237 Alyssa Kirgan           F  22 Clarksburg         NJ   49:00  9:48 
   44      523 Anu Ashok               F  29 New York           NY   49:01  9:49 
   45      667 Kim Crumley             F  28 Mooresville        NC   49:32  9:55 
   46      201 Carey Hemmelgarn        F  26 Marlboro           NJ   49:33  9:55 
   47      101 Melissa Cream           F  20 West Windsor       NJ   49:34  9:55 
   48      519 Elizabeth McQueen       F  28 Ashburn            VA   49:36  9:56 
   49      175 Kaitlyn Gray            F  24 Brick              NJ   49:43  9:57 
   50      130 Jennifer Dumas          F  26 Fair Haven         NJ   50:14 10:03 
   51      414 Leah Schmidt            F  29 Jersey City        NJ   50:15 10:03 
   52      328 Laura Newman            F  28 Denver             CO   50:44 10:09 
   53      303 Liz Meyer               F  28 Westport           CT   51:00 10:12 
   54      187 Kristy Hajducek         F  22 Princeton Junction NJ   51:21 10:17 
   55      528 Bnatasha Crossan        F  28 Morristown         NJ   52:49 10:34 
   56      256 Sara Levenstein         F  26 East Brunswick     NJ   52:51 10:35 
   57      260 Stacy Lieberman         F  28 Marlboro           NJ   53:06 10:38 
   58      448 Alyssa Targovnik        F  22 Marlboro           NJ   55:15 11:03 
   59      760 Almira Saifi            F  21 Niskayuna          NY   55:28 11:06 
   60      758 Samira Saifi            F  22 Niskayuna          NY   55:51 11:11 
   61       74 Tammy Cheung            F  27 Lincroft           NJ   55:54 11:11 
   62       46 Erica Boyer             F  29 Marlboro           NJ   56:31 11:19 
   63      394 Jacqueline Rivera-Buie  F  27 Tinton Falls       NJ   57:08 11:26 
   64       71 Rachel Chernick         F  25 Brighton           MA   57:33 11:31 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      384 David Putterman         M  27 New York           NY   29:34  5:55 
    2      630 Joe Rooney              M  23 Howell             NJ   30:17  6:04 
    3      740 Alex Pape               M  22 Clarksburg         NJ   31:33  6:19 
    4      522 Jeffrey Angelini        M  23 Yardville          NJ   31:39  6:20 
    5      599 Michael Nilsen          M  20 Manalapan          NJ   32:00  6:24 
    6      495 Craig Wien              M  21 Englishtown        NJ   32:29  6:30 
    7      110 John D'Agostino         M  29 Highland Park      NJ   32:37  6:32 
    8       25 Ben Barnes              M  22 Manalapan          NJ   32:57  6:36 
    9      786 Gabe Albanito           M  27 Morristown         NJ   33:44  6:45 
   10      510 Greg Yaecker            M  29 Freehold           NJ   33:47  6:46 
   11      628 Brandon Bentzley        M  24 Charleston         SC   34:05  6:49 
   12      278 Justin Mann             M  25 Marlboro           NJ   34:39  6:56 
   13      601 Ryan McCulloch          M  21 Freehold           NJ   35:54  7:11 
   14      216 Joseph Hughes           M  29 Long Branch        NJ   36:27  7:18 
   15      615 Dan Drury               M  29 Eatontown          NJ   37:07  7:26 
   16      251 Steven Lecky            M  25 Edison             NJ   37:15  7:27 
   17      416 Joshua Schwartz         M  28 Manalapan          NJ   38:11  7:39 
   18      420 John Sergentakis        M  29 Weehawken          NJ   38:17  7:40 
   19      608 Joe Tursi               M  28 New York           NY   39:43  7:57 
   20      718 Michael Tooshi          M  27 Manalapan          NJ   39:45  7:57 
   21      329 Travis Newman           M  27 Denver             NJ   40:05  8:01 
   22      724 Steven Penzimer         M  23 Howell             NJ   40:28  8:06 
   23      217 Michael Huthwaite       M  24 Hoboken            NJ   40:32  8:07 
   24      723 Jonathan Rosen          M  28 Charlotte          NC   41:05  8:13 
   25       24 Justin Banasz           M  22 Farmingdale        NJ   42:05  8:25 
   26       66 Edward Carroll          M  25 Jackson            NJ   42:48  8:34 
   27      773 Ray Penzimer            M  26 Morristown         NJ   43:09  8:38 
   28      246 Adam Landan             M  27 Morganville        NJ   44:42  8:57 
   29      102 Nicholas Cream          M  24 West Windsor       NJ   44:48  8:58 
   30      131 Tyler Eaton             M  28 Jay                NY   45:05  9:01 
   31      607 Vincent Chiappetta      M  27 Arlington          VA   47:24  9:29 
   32      331 Tuan Nguyen             M  27 Jackson            NJ   51:20 10:16 
   33      524 David Singh             M  25 Princeton Juntion  NJ   51:54 10:23 
   34      400 Michael Rosenblum       M  20 Farmingdale        NJ   52:06 10:26 
   35      529 Geoff Crossan           M  28 Morristown         NJ   52:51 10:35 
   36      593 Joe Orrico              M  26 Colts Neck         NJ   56:11 11:15 
   37      432 Rory Snepar             M  28 N. Brunswick       NJ   56:24 11:17 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      659 Dactilia Booth          F  33 Long Branch        NJ   33:24  6:41 
    2      649 Sandy Sanders           F  36 Eatontown          NJ   35:40  7:08 
    3      800 Ellen Dowling           F  37 Hoboken            NJ   36:17  7:16 
    4      526 Marcya Bove             F  36 Franklin           TN   36:53  7:23 
    5       53 Lisa Buckley            F  32 Howell             NJ   37:28  7:30 
    6      442 Sharon Stoeckel         F  34 Monroe             NJ   37:34  7:31 
    7      741 Liz Spector             F  34 Manalapan          NJ   39:14  7:51 
    8      178 Karen Grochowski        F  37 Jackson            NJ   40:31  8:07 
    9      292 Meggen McCornick        F  30 Lawrenceville      NJ   41:43  8:21 
   10       10 Meg Annitto             F  36 Morgantown         WV   42:01  8:25 
   11      338 Lynn Norton             F  39 Howel              NJ   42:05  8:25 
   12      203 Kiersten Henry          F  33 Olney              MD   42:19  8:28 
   13      159 Jamie Gallagher         F  31 Spring Lake        NJ   42:27  8:30 
   14       49 Anna Breyburg           F  36 Old Bridge         NJ   42:35  8:31 
   15      305 Caroline Milani         F  38 Jackson            NJ   43:19  8:40 
   16      465 Gloria Vanderham        F  31 Aberdeen           NJ   43:23  8:41 
   17       38 Caryn Bloom             F  30 Jackson            NJ   43:36  8:44 
   18      743 Andrea Alcott           F  30 Freehold           NJ   43:49  8:46 
   19      172 Amy Goodman             F  36 Morganville        NJ   43:59  8:48 
   20      238 Kristan Kirgan          F  35 Clarksburg         NJ   44:06  8:50 
   21      405 Sarah Rubenstien        F  32 N. Brunswick       NJ   44:07  8:50 
   22      577 Alanna Garrison         F  32 Jackson            NJ   44:19  8:52 
   23      716 Nicole Klenas           F  30 Jackson            NJ   44:22  8:53 
   24       37 Jennifer Blaustein      F  30 Point Pleasant     NJ   44:23  8:53 
   25      127 Shannon Duffield        F  30 Jay                NY   45:05  9:01 
   26      107 Jenifer Dackermann      F  39 Port Clinton       OH   45:06  9:02 
   27      592 Jill Kane               F  36 Hightstown         NJ   45:33  9:07 
   28      572 Pamela Garfield         F  36 Mountain View      CA   46:12  9:15 
   29      410 Theresa Salzman         F  35 Jamesburg          NJ   46:12  9:15 
   30      596 Colleen Fagan           F  33 Neptune City       NJ   46:25  9:17 
   31      249 Martha Lanko            F  38 Jackson            NJ   46:41  9:21 
   32      146 Brenna Fairfax          F  33 Hamilton           NJ   46:57  9:24 
   33        9 Jane Annitto            F  38 New York           NY   46:58  9:24 
   34      774 Melissa Hicks           F  38 Tinton Falls       NJ   47:01  9:25 
   35      309 Gina Miraglia           F  32 Millstone Twp.     NJ   47:10  9:26 
   36        6 Michelle Alcott         F  34 Eatontown          NJ   47:16  9:28 
   37      223 Tracy Johnson           F  39 Monroe             NJ   47:42  9:33 
   38       72 Ivy Cheung              F  30 San Francisco      CA   47:46  9:34 
   39      404 Stacy Roye              F  30 Warren             NJ   48:48  9:46 
   40      121 Erin Donnelly           F  33 Toms River         NJ   48:51  9:47 
   41      314 Michelle Morgan         F  35 Fort Drum          NY   48:51  9:47 
   42      663 Victoria Elbreck        F  39 Ocean              NJ   49:00  9:48 
   43      646 Caryn Golden            F  36 Marlboro           NJ   49:40  9:56 
   44        5 Miclelle Albergo        F  38 Monroe             NJ   50:22 10:05 
   45      393 Katherine Rios          F  38 Trenton            NJ   50:38 10:08 
   46      576 Carol Burke             F  36 Manalapan          NJ   50:54 10:11 
   47      115 Erin Delgardio          F  38 Jackson            NJ   51:27 10:18 
   48      138 Alexandra Elvir         F  31 Howell             NJ   52:08 10:26 
   49      294 Trish McGinley          F  36 Hoboken            NJ   52:24 10:29 
   50       48 Sarah Boyle             F  34 Corning            NY   52:30 10:30 
   51      752 Nancy Garrett           F  38 Morristown         NJ   52:40 10:32 
   52      732 Andrea Watson           F  37 Creamridge         NJ   52:46 10:34 
   53      614 Dawn Heltzman           F  39 Chesterfield       NJ   53:51 10:47 
   54      569 Casi Leahy              F  39 Colts Neck         NJ   54:06 10:50 
   55      173 Amy Graf                F  38 Freehold           NJ   55:45 11:09 
   56      377 Rinat Pine              F  32 Wayne              NJ   57:03 11:25 
   57      506 Jennifer Woods          F  37 Red Bank           NJ   57:09 11:26 
   58      208 Michele Higgins         F  38 Port Monmouth      NJ   57:47 11:34 
   59      289 Maria McCarthy          F  32 Marlboro           NJ   57:53 11:35 
   60      423 Beth Siepmann           F  39 New Egypt          NJ   59:00 11:48 
   61      665 Nima Ashon              F  31 Manalapan          NJ   59:43 11:57 
   62      370 Michele Pfannenstiel    F  35 Freehold           NJ 1:00:33 12:07 
   63      367 Jenny Peterson          F  37 Arlington          MA 1:01:00 12:12 
   64      504 Janine Wishbow          F  35 Port Reading       NJ 1:02:29 12:30 
   65      691 Lisa Mazin              F  32 Union City         NJ 1:04:06 12:50 


           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      587 Chip Heyser             M  32 Freehold           NJ   29:29  5:54 
    2      777 Jaime Mora              M  38 Trenton            NJ   29:41  5:57 
    3      689 Erik Olson              M  31 Leonardo           NJ   31:15  6:15 
    4      696 Raymundo Morales        M  37 Old Bridge         NJ   31:32  6:19 
    5      808 Justin Benneti          M  30 Oceanport          NJ   32:48  6:34 
    6      124 Joe Donovan             M  39 Manalapan          NJ   33:43  6:45 
    7      720 Todd Feuster            M  37 Freehold           NJ   34:05  6:49 
    8      114 Robert Decarlo          M  38 Freehold           NJ   34:37  6:56 
    9      229 Peter Kelley            M  39 Ridgefield         CT   34:39  6:56 
   10      637 Ryan Phillips           M  31 Belmar             NJ   35:10  7:02 
   11      530 John Guth               M  34 Bethlehem          NJ   35:25  7:05 
   12      695 John Sarbello           M  39 Pt Pleasant Beach  NJ   36:30  7:18 
   13      453 Matthew Tavares         M  33 Fairfax            VA   36:35  7:19 
   14      361 Brian Pascarella        M  30 Freehold           NJ   36:50  7:22 
   15      525 Christopher Bove        M  36 Franklin           TN   36:51  7:23 
   16      582 Andrew Reiners          M  30 Oakland            NJ   37:29  7:30 
   17      515 Warren Zwirn            M  39 Freehold           NJ   38:04  7:37 
   18      750 Scott Corbett           M  36 Freehold           NJ   38:25  7:41 
   19      746 Brian Marley            M  39 Three Bridges      NJ   38:33  7:43 
   20      245 Christopher Lacosta     M  31 Ocean City         NJ   38:43  7:45 
   21      270 Michael Lysak           M  31 Brick              NJ   38:48  7:46 
   22      605 John Molner             M  37 Yardville          NJ   38:49  7:46 
   23      227 Peter Kane              M  30 Tinton Falls       NJ   38:51  7:47 
   24      123 James Donovan           M  35 Otisville          NY   39:06  7:50 
   25       52 David Brown             M  34 Jackson            NJ   39:07  7:50 
   26      753 Dwane Yaiser            M  32 Plainsboro         NJ   39:17  7:52 
   27      713 Tony Chiappetta         M  38 East Brunswick     NJ   39:19  7:52 
   28      149 Robert Fisch            M  30 Freehold           NJ   39:59  8:00 
   29      730 Anthony Kasperek        M  39 Flemington         NJ   41:08  8:14 
   30      108 Paul Dackermann         M  38 Port Clinton       OH   41:48  8:22 
   31      636 Joe Dempsey             M  35 Hazlet             NJ   42:02  8:25 
   32       69 Charlie Case            M  38 Allentown          NJ   42:03  8:25 
   33      351 Robert Otto             M  30 Wellesley          MA   42:17  8:28 
   34      389 Joseph Restucci         M  39 East Windsor       NJ   42:39  8:32 
   35      250 Dan Lanzafama           M  39 Manalapan          NJ   42:40  8:32 
   36       93 Matthew Costa           M  34 Reading            MA   43:00  8:36 
   37       22 Robert Bammann          M  37 Jackson            NJ   43:21  8:41 
   38      512 Tim Yaecker             M  31 East Boston        MA   43:27  8:42 
   39      380 Steve Portas            M  39 Basking Ridge      NJ   43:34  8:43 
   40      364 William Peck            M  35 Manalapan          NJ   43:36  8:44 
   41      219 Matt Iorlano            M  32 Halifax            MA   43:49  8:46 
   42      575 Brian Costello          M  31 Allentown          PA   43:52  8:47 
   43      301 John Meagher            M  32 Millstone Twp      NJ   43:53  8:47 
   44      574 Luis Gonzalez Jr        M  39 West New York      NJ   43:54  8:47 
   45      468 Gregory Victor          M  30 Red Bank           NJ   44:00  8:48 
   46      373 Eric Phillips           M  35 Brick              NJ   44:21  8:53 
   47      412 John Schappert          M  36 Chester            VA   44:24  8:53 
   48      733 Adam Wormann            M  30 Freehold           NJ   44:34  8:55 
   49       94 Reed Costello           M  38 Maple Shade        NJ   44:53  8:59 
   50      784 David Siegel            M  37 Jackson            NJ   45:34  9:07 
   51      318 Aamir Musharraf         M  38 Princeton          NJ   45:43  9:09 
   52      597 Ed Fagan                M  34 Neptune City       NJ   46:25  9:17 
   53      332 Daniel Niederman        M  33 Providence         RI   46:39  9:20 
   54      722 Isaac Zimmerman         M  33 Ocean              NJ   46:55  9:23 
   55      642 Brian Phillips          M  33 Canboro            NC   47:17  9:28 
   56      643 Brian Ramanauskas       M  33 Baltimore          MD   47:20  9:28 
   57      365 Matt Peluso             M  30 California         NJ   48:38  9:44 
   58      254 Jason Lee-You           M  32 Plainsboro         NJ   48:58  9:48 
   59      647 Kevin Golden            M  36 Marlboro           NJ   49:43  9:57 
   60      807 Justin Griffin          M  33 Little Silver      NJ   50:00 10:00 
   61      311 Thomas Moran            M  39 Freehold           NJ   54:47 10:58 
   62      478 James Watson            M  38 Milltown           NJ   54:57 11:00 
   63      764 Frank Campeau           M  38 Freehold           NJ   55:55 11:11 
   64       47 Christopher Boyle       M  38 Little Silver      NJ   57:10 11:26 
   65      369 Andrew Pfannenstiel     M  39 Freehold           NJ 1:00:36 12:08 
   66      222 Kevin Johnson           M  30 Hamilton           NJ 1:00:54 12:11 
   67      653 Anthony Curty           M  30 Union City         NJ 1:04:08 12:50 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      343 Ann O'Dowd              F  47 Colts Neck         NJ   33:51  6:47 
    2      484 Liz Wenslauskas         F  40 Toms River         NJ   35:05  7:01 
    3      390 Susan Richardson        F  42 Lawrenceville      NJ   36:06  7:14 
    4       81 Kathleen Clifton        F  46 Red Bank           NJ   36:51  7:23 
    5      366 Diane Petersen          F  46 Howell             NJ   36:52  7:23 
    6      494 Mary Beth Whitehead     F  45 Sping Lake         NJ   37:40  7:32 
    7      118 Holly Dobrowolski       F  43 Hackensack         NJ   39:31  7:55 
    8      584 Rachel Samoil           F  44 Princeton          NJ   39:46  7:58 
    9      186 Alisa Hagenberg         F  42 Manalapan          NJ   39:47  7:58 
   10      631 Mindi Heckendorn        F  41 Mercerville        NJ   40:02  8:01 
   11      650 Rosemarie Strawn        F  47 Piscataway         NJ   40:53  8:11 
   12      299 Sandy McKay             F  48 Jackson            NJ   41:49  8:22 
   13      725 Jennifer Jones          F  47 Aberdeen           NJ   42:09  8:26 
   14      789 Wendy McKnight          F  40 Wall               NJ   42:17  8:28 
   15      437 Dawn Spira              F  45 Freehold           NJ   43:02  8:37 
   16      171 Roz Goldsmith           F  41 Freehold           NJ   43:11  8:39 
   17      153 Melanie Flavin          F  45 Toms River         NJ   43:39  8:44 
   18      770 Simone Tellini          F  46 Matawan            NJ   44:01  8:49 
   19      702 Heidi Ahlf              F  40 Englishtown        NJ   44:50  8:58 
   20      411 Jorie Sanzone           F  48 Toms River         NJ   45:04  9:01 
   21      324 Jennifer Nemet          F  43 Long Branch        NY   45:08  9:02 
   22       85 Margaret Collier        F  43 Hillsborough       NJ   45:29  9:06 
   23      190 Julie Hall              F  48 Freehold           NJ   45:39  9:08 
   24      402 Robin Rostosky          F  49 Morganville        NJ   45:41  9:09 
   25      210 Loretta Hoffman         F  47 Oakhurst           NJ   45:55  9:11 
   26      352 Susan Pacana            F  41 Freehold           NJ   46:36  9:20 
   27      155 Lisa Friel-Norbut       F  49 Freehold           NJ   46:55  9:23 
   28      792 Kelly Seba              F  40 Tinton Falls       NJ   46:56  9:24 
   29      492 Meg White               F  48 Shrewsbury         NJ   47:09  9:26 
   30      126 Linda Duarte            F  48 Freehold           NJ   47:09  9:26 
   31      790 Madeline Contini        F  47 Milltown           NJ   47:49  9:34 
   32       44 Paula Borchardt         F  49 Freehold           NJ   48:06  9:38 
   33      518 Sandra Etlinger         F  49 Freehold           NJ   48:14  9:39 
   34       57 Deb Byrne               F  43 Millstone Twp      NJ   48:42  9:45 
   35      145 Debbie Esola            F  45 Freehold           NJ   48:45  9:45 
   36      401 Shari Rosenblum         F  46 Farmingdale        NJ   48:57  9:48 
   37      618 Evelyn Martinez         F  47 Freehold           NJ   49:23  9:53 
   38       33 Veronica Betscha        F  44 Manalapan          NJ   49:25  9:53 
   39      634 Colleen Oriente         F  43 Holland            PA   49:38  9:56 
   40      579 Nancy Creatuno          F  47 Woodbridge         NJ   50:05 10:01 
   41       32 Wendi Best              F  42 Monroe             NJ   50:22 10:05 
   42      767 Andrea Lemon            F  41 Philadelphia       PA   50:55 10:11 
   43      564 Paige Frothingham       F  41 Freehold           NJ   51:22 10:17 
   44      694 April Foytik Elimanco   F  43 Freehold           NJ   51:32 10:19 
   45      748 Laura Schneider         F  43 Red Bank           NJ   51:39 10:20 
   46      120 Cheryl Donlon           F  42 Freehold           NJ   52:58 10:36 
   47      325 Jodi Nemet              F  41 Freehold           NJ   52:58 10:36 
   48      103 Barbara Curran          F  49 Hazlet             NJ   53:50 10:46 
   49        3 Karen Adams             F  43 Ocean Grove        NJ   54:17 10:52 
   50      327 Jody Nestel             F  48 Princeton Jct      NJ   54:20 10:52 
   51      226 Michele Julian          F  43 Toms River         NJ   55:19 11:04 
   52      177 Susan Greitz            F  43 Freehold           NJ   55:56 11:11 
   53      297 Aileen McGuire          F  45 Metuchen           NJ   56:26 11:18 
   54      395 Carolyn Roberts         F  47 Metuchen           NJ   56:30 11:18 
   55      413 Amy Schindler           F  45 Old Bridge         NJ   57:37 11:32 
   56      375 Carin Pine              F  44 Manalapan          NJ   57:49 11:34 
   57      112 Elena Daniele           F  47 Middletown         NJ   58:01 11:37 
   58       20 Laura Baldachino        F  46 Allentown          NJ   59:42 11:57 
   59      164 Donna Gascho            F  42 Toms River         NJ   59:51 11:59 
   60       18 Alice Baker             F  48 Cream Ridge        NJ 1:03:08 12:38 
   61      719 Catherine Fetner        F  46 South Orange       NJ 1:03:56 12:48 
   62      455 Jennifer Thomas         F  49 New York           NY 1:15:00 15:00 


           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      336 James Nolan             M  46 Collegeville       PA   29:58  6:00 
    2      616 Richard Caponigro       M  46 Helsinki Finland   PR   30:01  6:01 
    3      780 Carlos Robles           M  45 Trenton            NJ   30:32  6:07 
    4      462 Neil Vanaartrijk        M  48 Burlington         NJ   31:28  6:18 
    5      565 Nolan McCarty           M  41 Princeton          NJ   32:23  6:29 
    6      744 George Samaris          M  40 Freehold           NJ   33:20  6:40 
    7      176 Paula Greitz            M  40 Freehold           NJ   33:25  6:41 
    8      319 Grzegorz Muzyk          M  45 Jackson            NJ   33:41  6:45 
    9      264 Thomas Long             M  42 Manalapan          NJ   33:45  6:45 
   10      230 Steve Kellner           M  48 West Windsor       NJ   34:03  6:49 
   11      635 Kevin Roma              M  42 Jackson            NJ   34:18  6:52 
   12      660 Mark Francisco          M  46 Clarksburg         NJ   34:51  6:59 
   13       76 Michael Cincotta        M  45 Howell             NJ   35:31  7:07 
   14      604 Rob Neugass             M  48 Marlboro           NJ   35:38  7:08 
   15      652 John Dolan              M  48 Fayetteville       AR   35:43  7:09 
   16      137 Mark Ellis              M  47 McGuire Afb        NJ   36:33  7:19 
   17      346 Michael O'Leary         M  46 Westport           CT   36:43  7:21 
   18      213 Rick Hrabchak           M  49 Princeton          NJ   37:00  7:24 
   19      603 Bert Lundberg           M  45 Freehold           NJ   37:36  7:32 
   20      654 Frank Lamorte           M  48 Freehold           NJ   38:14  7:39 
   21      690 John Parker             M  45 New York           NY   38:30  7:42 
   22      747 John Moetz              M  49 Manalapan          NJ   38:46  7:46 
   23      751 Stephen Pappas          M  44 Manchester         NJ   38:50  7:46 
   24      174 James Gray              M  43 Freehold           NJ   39:20  7:52 
   25      300 Kevin McMahon           M  42 Atlanta            GA   39:24  7:53 
   26      611 Ken Lemunyon            M  48 Freehold           NJ   39:25  7:53 
   27      571 Mike Walter             M  43 Tinton Falls       NJ   39:28  7:54 
   28      293 Robert McGill           M  49 Bud Lake           NJ   39:29  7:54 
   29      258 Jules Levitt            M  42 Manalapan          NJ   39:43  7:57 
   30      707 Rich Johnston           M  48 Freehold           NJ   39:54  7:59 
   31      433 Matt Sodano             M  45 Jackson            NJ   40:00  8:00 
   32      658 Dave Pettit             M  44 Manalapan          NJ   40:01  8:01 
   33      111 Javier Damien           M  48 Middletown         NJ   40:12  8:03 
   34      105 James Curry Iii         M  40 Avon               NJ   40:23  8:05 
   35      692 Tony Panzarino          M  48 Freehold           NJ   40:34  8:07 
   36      354 Chris Parr              M  42 Freehold           NJ   40:50  8:10 
   37      757 Mark Shimmings          M  48 Freehold           NJ   40:51  8:11 
   38      729 Pat Noval               M  42 New Egypt          NJ   41:13  8:15 
   39      693 Brandon Elimanco        M  43 Freehold           NJ   41:25  8:17 
   40      602 Michael Tempora         M  47 Freehold           NJ   41:37  8:20 
   41      627 Doug Bailey             M  40 Atlantic Highlands NJ   41:40  8:20 
   42      378 Shawn Ploe              M  44 Farmingdale        NJ   41:42  8:21 
   43      457 Michael Ticse           M  49 Millstone          NJ   41:45  8:21 
   44      656 Rob Jaeger              M  43 Marlboro           NJ   41:49  8:22 
   45      427 Thomas Skurat           M  40 Marlboro           NJ   41:51  8:23 
   46      657 Frank Condon            M  44 Marlboro           NJ   41:53  8:23 
   47      486 Darryl Werkley          M  48 Freehold           NJ   41:58  8:24 
   48      610 Ed Micca                M  47 Allentown          PA   42:03  8:25 
   49      461 Paul Tuck               M  48 West Windsor       NJ   42:08  8:26 
   50      583 Mike Lancroft           M  49 North Brunswick    NJ   42:08  8:26 
   51      775 James Ryan              M  44 Milltown           NJ   42:11  8:27 
   52      662 George Wallace          M  48 East Windsor       NJ   42:16  8:27 
   53      497 Mark Williams           M  46 Hamilton           NJ   42:26  8:30 
   54      128 Kevin Duffy             M  43 Freehold           NJ   42:44  8:33 
   55      160 Chuck Gannon            M  49 Lincroft           NJ   42:50  8:34 
   56      376 Howard Pine             M  40 Wayne              NJ   43:08  8:38 
   57      374 Aaron Pine              M  43 Manalapan          NJ   43:11  8:39 
   58      397 Keith Rogers            M  48 Pittstown          NJ   43:12  8:39 
   59      797 Gregg Berkowitz         M  48 Freehold           NJ   43:50  8:46 
   60      804 Stephen Bolch           M  43 Farmingdale        NJ   43:55  8:47 
   61      805 Ron Lopion              M  43 West Paterson      NJ   44:21  8:53 
   62      399 Christopher Rosenblatt  M  40 Old Bridge         NJ   44:27  8:54 
   63      291 Dan McConnell           M  49 Flanders           NJ   44:27  8:54 
   64      585 Ken Samoil              M  49 Princeton          NJ   44:50  8:58 
   65      507 John Wuestneck          M  44 Lakewood           NJ   44:55  8:59 
   66      644 Kevin McCarthy          M  47 Gloucester         VA   45:01  9:01 
   67      563 John Frothingham        M  44 Freehold           NJ   45:08  9:02 
   68      701 Michael Vata            M  47 Freehold           NJ   45:17  9:04 
   69      681 Joe Urbanik             M  42 South River        NJ   45:58  9:12 
   70      762 Chris Gilboy            M  45 Freehold           NJ   46:39  9:20 
   71      612 Brian Raney             M  48 Farmingdale        NJ   47:05  9:25 
   72      709 Don McBrone             M  49 Manalapan          NJ   47:41  9:33 
   73       56 Jeff Byko               M  49 Harmony            PA   47:41  9:33 
   74      648 Dennis Williams         M  43 Pt Pleasant        NJ   47:48  9:34 
   75      776 Jerry Fennelly          M  49 Hopewell           NJ   48:28  9:42 
   76      308 Thomas Miller           M  49 Trenton            NJ   49:05  9:49 
   77      191 Tom Hall                M  48 Freehold           NJ   50:13 10:03 
   78      782 Robert Falatola         M  48 Jackson            NJ   50:27 10:06 
   79      651 Miles Perez             M  43 Freehold           NJ   50:34 10:07 
   80      801 Robert Gilseki          M  43 South River        NJ   51:23 10:17 
   81       35 Stephen Biroc           M  47 Hamilton           NJ   51:28 10:18 
   82      638 David Chaiken           M  47 Marlboro           NJ   53:48 10:46 
   83      142 Raymond Eppinger        M  47 South River        NJ   54:33 10:55 
   84      207 Jim Higgins             M  42 Hazlet             NJ   57:47 11:34 
   85      165 Jeffrey Gascho          M  47 Toms River         NJ   59:52 11:59 
   86      281 Victor Martinez         M  49 Perth Amboy        NJ 1:04:28 12:54 
   87      441 Peter Stelzner          M  43 Andover            MA 1:06:12 13:15 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      147 Jan Farnung-Kraus       F  55 Oakhurst           NJ   38:31  7:43 
    2      392 Sandra Rinderer         F  57 Pine Beach         NJ   41:14  8:15 
    3      192 Carol Hamersky          F  50 Hillsborough       NJ   42:38  8:32 
    4      473 Judith Ward             F  50 Somerset           NJ   43:27  8:42 
    5      298 Gail McKane             F  55 Hillsborough       NJ   43:36  8:44 
    6      276 Susan Malatesta         F  50 E. Brunswick       NJ   44:26  8:54 
    7        4 Catherine Akridge       F  58 Toms River         NJ   44:38  8:56 
    8       45 Paula Boss              F  52 Millstone          NJ   45:06  9:02 
    9      428 Karen Smaldone          F  53 Rutherford         NJ   46:04  9:13 
   10      590 Sharon Thompson         F  51 Colts Neck         NJ   47:05  9:25 
   11      273 Debbie Madge            F  50 Freehold           NJ   47:20  9:28 
   12       82 Diane Colangelo         F  58 Brick              NJ   48:03  9:37 
   13      136 Nancy Elliott           F  52 Manasquan          NJ   48:22  9:41 
   14      439 Adrienne Steinway       F  57 Freehold           NJ   48:29  9:42 
   15      162 Kate Gant               F  50 Whiting            NJ   48:30  9:42 
   16      594 Marianne Reagan         F  54 Eatontown          NJ   48:31  9:43 
   17      435 Sue Spakowski           F  50 Rumson             NJ   48:49  9:46 
   18      315 Mary Moriarty           F  55 Highlands          NJ   48:51  9:47 
   19      793 Colleen Tully           F  50 Howell             NJ   49:04  9:49 
   20       75 Susan Chimento          F  51 Millstone          NJ   49:17  9:52 
   21      133 Cathy Edson             F  53 Easthampton        NJ   49:38  9:56 
   22      476 Ann Waters              F  55 Jackson            NJ   49:43  9:57 
   23      798 Annette Dillion         F  51 Chesterfield       NJ   50:09 10:02 
   24      100 Beverly Cream           F  53 West Windsor       NJ   51:46 10:22 
   25      449 Nan Targovnik           F  51 Marlboro           NJ   53:17 10:40 
   26      474 Gail Warshaw            F  54 Demarest           NJ   55:14 11:03 
   27      450 Maire - Mary Tashjian   F  50 Old Bridge         NJ   56:30 11:18 
   28      421 Rondi Shelhamer         F  59 Jackson            NJ   56:36 11:20 
   29      362 Mary Pauels             F  57 Rumson             NJ   57:26 11:30 
   30      489 Ginny Werner            F  50 Helmetta           NJ 1:00:11 12:02 
   31      304 Paula Meyer             F  55 Westport           CT 1:02:07 12:26 
   32      212 Monica Holmback         F  50 Cincinnati         OH 1:03:56 12:48 
   33       62 Janice Caldwell         F  52 Freehold           NJ 1:04:34 12:55 
   34      236 Sharon Kieffer          F  56 Hamilton           NJ 1:05:16 13:04 
   35      262 Charline Lindberg       F  51 Rochester          MN 1:09:52 13:59 
   36      388 Georgia Rasa            F  52 Long Branch        NJ 1:15:45 15:09 
   37      253 Virginia Lecky          F  55 Edison             NJ 1:18:01 15:37 


           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      781 Tony MacHulskis         M  50 Rochester          NY   30:47  6:10 
    2      467 Kenneth Vercammen       M  50 N. Brunswick       NJ   32:11  6:27 
    3      263 Scott Linnell           M  53 Colts Neck         NJ   32:25  6:29 
    4      209 Dave Hoch               M  54 Bradley Beach      NJ   33:07  6:38 
    5      516 Ed Donovan              M  56 East Brunswick     NJ   33:42  6:45 
    6      578 Jelt Kaplan             M  55 Princenton         NJ   34:12  6:51 
    7      586 Marc Alterman           M  51 North Brunswick    NJ   35:09  7:02 
    8      454 John Taylor             M  53 Milltown           NJ   35:10  7:02 
    9      466 John Vee                M  54 South Amboy        NJ   35:52  7:11 
   10       79 Bill Clifton            M  56 Red Bank           NJ   35:53  7:11 
   11      459 Robert Tona             M  50 Monmouth Jct       NJ   35:58  7:12 
   12      742 Bob Cavallaro           M  52 Colts Neck         NJ   36:01  7:13 
   13      531 Bill Winterbottom       M  53 Jackson            NJ   36:03  7:13 
   14      391 Rudy Rinderer           M  58 Pine Beach         NJ   36:04  7:13 
   15      386 Jeff Ragle              M  54 Ocean              NJ   36:36  7:20 
   16      721 Stephen Marva           M  52 Browns Mills       NJ   36:48  7:22 
   17      475 Martin Warzala          M  52 Somerset           NJ   37:04  7:25 
   18       83 David Cole              M  50 East Windsor       NJ   37:21  7:29 
   19       14 Tom Apostle             M  50 Freehold           NJ   37:23  7:29 
   20      624 John Gunderson          M  56 Woodbridge         NJ   37:39  7:32 
   21      493 Clifford Whitehead      M  53 Sping Lake         NJ   37:47  7:34 
   22      417 Robert Schwartz         M  56 Manalapan          NJ   38:11  7:39 
   23        8 Gary Allmaier           M  52 Hillsborough       NJ   38:17  7:40 
   24      198 Jim Harrington          M  51 Cedar Run          NJ   38:23  7:41 
   25      704 David Trulli            M  50 Freehold           NJ   38:31  7:43 
   26      688 Geoff Forrest           M  57 Cranbury           NJ   38:32  7:43 
   27      763 Mark Catalano           M  53 Jackson            NJ   38:37  7:44 
   28      710 Steven Satz             M  55 North Brunswick    NJ   38:54  7:47 
   29      687 Rick Tully              M  56 Howell             NJ   38:55  7:47 
   30      447 Herb Tarbous            M  51 Piscataway         NJ   39:12  7:51 
   31      640 John Diorio             M  51 Old Bridge         NJ   39:20  7:52 
   32      228 Jerry Keelen            M  58 Tinton Falls       NJ   39:30  7:54 
   33      326 Craig Nestel            M  52 Princeton Jct      NJ   39:31  7:55 
   34      445 Mark Strawn             M  51 Piscataway         NJ   39:49  7:58 
   35      502 Ron Wilson              M  50 Stow               OH   39:52  7:59 
   36      514 Ed Zupkus               M  57 Ocean              NJ   39:57  8:00 
   37       87 Bill Condon             M  55 Old Bridge         NJ   40:03  8:01 
   38      712 John Celinski           M  50 Yardley            PA   40:11  8:03 
   39      169 Kerry Gillespie         M  57 Middletown         NJ   40:15  8:03 
   40      232 Kevin Kelly             M  52 Freehold           NJ   40:23  8:05 
   41      666 Wayne Londregan         M  50 Perrineville       NJ   40:31  8:07 
   42      218 Mark Hyman              M  53 Baltimore          MD   40:38  8:08 
   43      625 Andy Stevenson          M  56 Manalapan          NJ   40:46  8:10 
   44       51 Wayne Brodbeck          M  54 Jackson            NJ   40:47  8:10 
   45      426 Ved Singh               M  56 Princeton Junction NJ   40:48  8:10 
   46      714 Chris Chippethon        M  59 Arlington          VA   40:50  8:10 
   47      295 Rick McGowan            M  52 Monroe Township    NJ   41:06  8:14 
   48      233 Kirk Kerensky           M  57 Ocean              NJ   41:10  8:14 
   49      231 Harry Kelly             M  53 Piscataway         NJ   41:18  8:16 
   50      761 Bob D'Agostino          M  58 Oceanport          NJ   41:43  8:21 
   51      143 Joseph Eskenazi         M  52 Freehold           NJ   42:04  8:25 
   52      287 Ray Maxwell             M  58 Avon               NJ   42:14  8:27 
   53       65 Salvatore Carretta      M  53 Yonkers            NY   42:29  8:30 
   54      181 Francis Groff           M  52 Brielle            NJ   42:30  8:30 
   55      337 Joseph Norbut           M  50 Freehold           NJ   42:36  8:32 
   56      581 Tom Morrison            M  55 Highlands          NJ   42:44  8:33 
   57      113 Don Danzieri            M  51 Matawan            NJ   42:46  8:34 
   58      134 Ray Egler               M  53 Freehold           NJ   43:13  8:39 
   59      321 Patrick Naughton        M  51 Glen Allen         VA   43:13  8:39 
   60      429 Chad Small              M  56 Rumson             NJ   43:29  8:42 
   61      434 Richard Spakowski       M  59 Rumson             NJ   43:49  8:46 
   62      418 Glen Schweinker         M  59 Staten Island      NY   43:51  8:47 
   63      266 Bob Lorzing             M  52 Marlboro           NJ   44:01  8:49 
   64      708 Mark Marciano           M  51 South River        NJ   44:27  8:54 
   65      641 Jim Price               M  52 Freehold           NJ   44:34  8:55 
   66       54 Bob Burt                M  58 Newton             NJ   44:45  8:57 
   67      749 Bill Greenberg          M  55 Freehold           NJ   44:52  8:59 
   68      756 Cormac McCarthy         M  55 Freehold           NJ   44:53  8:59 
   69      517 David Friedman          M  59 Monroe Twp         NJ   44:56  9:00 
   70      286 Billy Maxwell           M  51 Toms River         NJ   45:04  9:01 
   71      279 Richard Marcus          M  54 Oakhurst           NJ   45:08  9:02 
   72      242 Csaba Konya             M  52 Fords              NJ   45:30  9:06 
   73      479 Doug Weber              M  58 Freehold           NJ   45:52  9:11 
   74      425 Daniel Simone           M  53 Hoboken            NJ   46:21  9:17 
   75      803 A Rothschild            M  58 Monroe             NJ   46:26  9:18 
   76      799 Jim Persicketti         M  57 Chesterfield       NJ   46:27  9:18 
   77      806 George Murray           M  51 Manawakin          NJ   46:46  9:22 
   78      520 Barry McQueen           M  55 Freehold           NJ   46:55  9:23 
   79      387 William Rainwater       M  57 Highland Park      NJ   47:06  9:26 
   80      371 Stephen Pfeffer         M  55 Freehold           NJ   47:25  9:29 
   81      483 Jim Welshman            M  51 Bayville           NJ   47:26  9:30 
   82      119 Peter Dodenhoff         M  57 Little Silver      NJ   47:29  9:30 
   83      235 Mark Kieffer            M  57 Hamilton           NJ   48:18  9:40 
   84      509 Robert Wyatt            M  50 Colts Neck         NJ   48:35  9:43 
   85      739 Ken Pape                M  56 Clarksburg         NJ   48:41  9:45 
   86       64 Augusto Cardenas        M  52 Manalapan          NJ   48:46  9:46 
   87      379 Ron Podel               M  58 Freehold           NJ   48:56  9:48 
   88      221 Jim Jensen              M  58 Englishtown        NJ   49:00  9:48 
   89      275 Peter Maher             M  53 Jackson            NJ   49:16  9:52 
   90      320 Bob Nassi               M  58 Marlboro           NJ   49:16  9:52 
   91       89 Peter Connors           M  58 Princeton Junction NJ   49:19  9:52 
   92      664 Michael Doherty         M  53 Freehold           NJ   49:43  9:57 
   93      255 Seth Leibowitz          M  52 Piscataway         NJ   50:02 10:01 
   94      645 Anthony Natale          M  52 Long Branch        NJ   50:04 10:01 
   95      268 Bob Lukacs              M  59 Robbinsville       NJ   50:09 10:02 
   96      438 Bruce Stein             M  51 Morganville        NJ   50:39 10:08 
   97      561 Bill Boyajian           M  57 Somerset           NJ   50:41 10:09 
   98      686 Jim Duffield            M  57 Freehold           NJ   50:47 10:10 
   99      247 Andy Landan             M  53 Morganville        NJ   52:05 10:25 
  100      431 Richard Snepar          M  59 N. Brunswick       NJ   53:01 10:37 
  101      463 Robert Vanclef          M  50 Middletown         NJ   53:08 10:38 
  102       98 Kevin Coyne             M  50 Freehold           NJ   53:26 10:42 
  103      783 Rosario Teramontano     M  50 Morganville        NJ   53:40 10:44 
  104      562 Stuart Kibrick          M  52 Manalapan          NJ   55:53 11:11 
  105      622 Jay Vodofsky            M  57 Morganville        NJ   56:15 11:15 
  106      513 Michael Zerr            M  50 Browns Mills       NJ   57:11 11:27 
  107       68 John Carullo Jr.        M  52 Staten Island      NY   58:13 11:39 
  108      477 Mike Waters             M  54 Jackson            NJ   58:30 11:42 
  109      505 Ira Wiss                M  58 Freehold           NJ   58:46 11:46 
  110      199 Bob Hayes               M  58 Ocean              NJ   59:30 11:54 
  111      290 Bernard McCauley        M  50 Colonia            NJ 1:02:26 12:30 
  112       86 Eliot Collins           M  57 Raritan            NJ 1:05:01 13:01 
  113      451 William Tate            M  58 New York           NY 1:11:00 14:12 
  114      240 Tom Kirgan              M  50 Clarksburg         NJ 1:16:09 15:14 
  115      252 Tom Lecky               M  55 Edison             NJ 1:18:00 15:36 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      310 Lucinda Monica          F  64 Freehold           NJ   46:34  9:19 
    2      566 Marilyn Ryder           F  68 Long Branch        NJ   47:13  9:27 
    3      205 Carolyn Heuser          F  68 Freehold           NJ   50:48 10:10 
    4      202 Antje Hennings          F  65 Demarest           NJ   54:54 10:59 
    5      485 Phyllis Wenslauskas     F  60 Toms River         NJ   56:30 11:18 
    6      754 Jane Simpson            F  68 Wayne              NJ 1:04:05 12:49 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      655 Douglas Brown           M  64 East Brunswick     NJ   34:26  6:54 
    2      339 Przemek Nowicki         M  65 Holmdel            NJ   36:20  7:16 
    3       19 Mike Baker              M  61 Cream Ridge        NJ   37:13  7:27 
    4      680 John Nowatkowski        M  65 Spotswood          NJ   37:42  7:33 
    5      363 Jordan Pauker           M  60 Manalapan          NJ   38:38  7:44 
    6      398 Bob Roman               M  63 Morganville        NJ   39:15  7:51 
    7      769 Joseph Valenza          M  62 Upper Marlboro     MD   39:34  7:55 
    8      277 Harvey Malick Jr.       M  60 Manasquan          NJ   40:07  8:02 
    9      711 Jack Cheer              M  66 Manasquan          NJ   40:21  8:05 
   10      406 Tom Russell             M  66 Colts Neck         NJ   40:47  8:10 
   11      779 Edgardo Chacon          M  60 Trenton            NJ   41:51  8:23 
   12        2 Ron Ackerman            M  61 Howell             NJ   42:07  8:26 
   13      129 Martin Dugan            M  63 Middletown         NJ   42:11  8:27 
   14      588 Joaquim Costa           M  64 Edison             NJ   42:46  8:34 
   15      333 Edward Niemiera         M  60 Hightstown         NJ   43:28  8:42 
   16       27 John Barrett            M  62 Woodland Lake      NJ   43:54  8:47 
   17       30 James Bergum            M  60 Howell             NJ   44:00  8:48 
   18       31 Rick Bessette           M  62 Freehold           NJ   44:14  8:51 
   19      206 Dick Heuser             M  68 Freehold           NJ   44:26  8:54 
   20      122 John Donoghue           M  65 Howell             NJ   44:46  8:58 
   21      778 Jose Morales            M  61 Mercerville        NJ   44:47  8:58 
   22      117 Alex Dobrowolski        M  69 Highland Park      NJ   44:54  8:59 
   23      606 Jason Chaikin           M  60 Manalapan          NJ   45:26  9:06 
   24      422 Henry Shilling          M  63 New York           NY   45:27  9:06 
   25      241 Gordie Koncsol          M  69 Woodbridge         NJ   47:11  9:27 
   26      768 Andrew Boyajian         M  68 Cranbury           NJ   48:15  9:39 
   27      595 Bob Kuchania            M  60 Bound Brook        NJ   48:20  9:40 
   28      700 Bob Smelson             M  68 Freehold           NJ   48:51  9:47 
   29      765 Peter Samon             M  61 Marlboro           NJ   49:38  9:56 
   30      766 Richard Perrine         M  62 Barnegat           NJ   49:54  9:59 
   31      368 Nicholas Petrozzino     M  62 Cram Ridge         NJ   50:35 10:07 
   32      184 Michael Grosi           M  63 Ocean              NJ   51:21 10:17 
   33      348 Norman Ostroff          M  63 Cherry Hill        NJ   51:35 10:19 
   34      211 Spencer Holcombe        M  60 Ewing              NJ   52:08 10:26 
   35       16 Charles Avatar          M  60 Bordentown         NJ   52:22 10:29 
   36      589 Robert True             M  62 Brookline Village  NJ   53:03 10:37 
   37      511 John Yaecker            M  60 Freehold           NJ   53:11 10:39 
   38       23 Bruce Banasz            M  60 Farmingdale        NJ   54:26 10:54 
   39      745 Raymond Robertson       M  65 Ocean              NJ   54:45 10:57 
   40      132 Terry Ebert             M  63 Marlboro           NJ 1:10:42 14:09 
   41      163 Keith Gardner           M  61 Richboro           PA 1:11:31 14:19 
   42      443 Michael Stoltz          M  60 York               PA 1:16:08 15:14 


          ********** FEMALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1        7 Rita Alles              F  72 Hamilton Sq        NJ   56:39 11:20 

           ********** MALE 5m RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      285 Vince Matthews          M  70 New Providence     NJ   44:23  8:53 
    2      573 Ralph Garfield          M  74 Englishtown        NJ   46:12  9:15 
    3      322 Olie Nelson             M  73 Farmingdale        NJ   46:59  9:24 
    4      116 Joseph Delgardio        M  70 Jackon             NJ   52:47 10:34 
    5      632 Elliott Denman          M  75 West Long Branch   NJ 1:08:56 13:48 
    6      785 Alan Sherman            M  73 West Long Branch   NJ 1:11:42 14:21 


                                     

              ********** FEMALE Top Clyesdame 5m  **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      609 Brittany Hinton         F  19 Marlboro           NJ   32:17  6:28 

               ********** MALE Top Clydesdale 5m  **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1      587 Chip Heyser             M  32 Freehold           NJ   29:29  5:54 
    2      384 David Putterman         M  27 New York           NY   29:34  5:55 
    3      777 Jaime Mora              M  38 Trenton            NJ   29:41  5:57 

 

Top of Page

Special Awards

 
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  398    Women   273   Total   671