Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"

 

 

 

Home

Event Calendar


 26th Annual Cape May Beachfront Run

 Distance:  2 & 5 Miles
 Date/Time:  September 26, 2009, 8:30 am
 Location:  Cape May, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 70 degrees

Overall Place - 2m
Overall Place - 5m
By Division - 2m
By Division - 5m
Statistics
 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Top of Page

2 miles Overall by Place

 
Place Competitors Name             No.   Ag S City            St 2m      Pace  
===== ============================ ===== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Dusen, Karl                    656 27 M N BETHESDA      MD   10:47  5:24 
    2 Podgorski, Jerry               676 17 M VILLAS          NJ   12:48  6:24 
    3 Mader, Michael                 649 39 M EAST STROUDSBUR PA   13:20  6:40 
    4 Bithell, Kai                   563 14 M CAPE MAY        NJ   13:30  6:45 
    5 Vonda, Norby                   517 53 M PITTSGROVE      NJ   13:36  6:48 
    6 Dudly, Brian                   629 31 M VILLAS          NJ   13:39  6:50 
    7 Gensel, Roland                 615 59 M BERWICK         PA   13:46  6:53 
    8 Bretz, John                    607 43 M CRANFORD        NJ   13:48  6:54 
    9 Antczak, Steve                 666 42 M NORTHFIELD      NJ   13:58  6:59 
   10 Leathers, Kimmy                679 26 f CAPE MAY        NJ   14:27  7:14 
   11 Donahue, Josh                  543 30 M CAPE MAY        NJ   14:57  7:29 
   12 Holden, Lauren                 684 12 f CAPE MAY        NJ   15:08  7:34 
   13 Kelly, Jack                    581 13 M LEWS            DE   15:15  7:38 
   14 Blomkuest, Authur              542 43 M CAPE MAY        NJ   15:22  7:41 
   15 Anderson, Cale                 550 13 M MILLSBORO       DE   15:39  7:50 
   16 Haspel, Bill                   625 30 M manahawkin      NJ   15:39  7:50 
   17 Kistler, Morgan                516 23 F CAPE MAY        NJ   15:49  7:55 
   18 Tullio, Tim                    690 64 M WALLINGFORD     PA   15:59  8:00 
   19 Haspel, Mary                   624 30 f MANAHAWKIN      NJ   16:37  8:19 
   20 Pozner, Bob                    566 62 M williamstown    NJ   16:39  8:20 
   21 Monaghan, Jim                  623 48 M CAPE MAY CH     NJ   16:49  8:25 
   22 Rea, Sue                       622 45 f RIDLEY PARK     PA   16:56  8:28 
   23 Hare, James                    638 13 M SPRINGFIELD     PA   16:57  8:29 
   24 Febas, Michael                 663 19 M CAPE MAY        NJ   17:00  8:30 
   25 Patiew, Adrian                 651 49 M CAPE MAY        NJ   17:02  8:31 
   26 Kalka, James                   579 61 M Kinnelon        NJ   17:15  8:38 
   27 Price, Cara                    619 54 f SPRINGFIELD     PA   17:17  8:39 
   28 Fierro, Joe                    659 41 M PISCATAWAY      NJ   17:32  8:46 
   29 Lmendola, Bob                  621 65 m                      17:36  8:48 
   30 Bithell, Quinn                 562 11 F CAPE MAY        NJ   17:49  8:55 
   31 Murzydlowski, Jill             636 26 f SHILINGTON      PA   17:53  8:57 
   32 Athey, Tommy                   549 14 M LANCASTER       PA   18:02  9:01 
   33 Athey, Calvin                  548 11 M LANCASTER       PA   18:02  9:01 
   34 Greenwood, Tara                612 10 f PHILDELPHIA     PA   18:10  9:05 
   35 Kelly, Zor                     582  9 f LEWS            DE   18:20  9:10 
   36 Donahue, Tim                   647 49 M CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   18:29  9:15 
   37 Bithell, Susanne               564 43 F CAPE MAY        NJ   18:55  9:28 
   38 Wachter, Katie                 685 28 f CAPE MAY        NJ   19:06  9:33 
   39 Masore, Salina                 583 14 f Rehoaboth Beach DE   19:25  9:43 
   40 Dunzin, Robert                 608  9 M CRANFORD        NJ   19:27  9:44 
   41 Mueller, Rich                  599 62 M RED HOOK        NY   19:32  9:46 
   42 Berkey, Gabriel                672 33 M STONE HARBOR    NJ   19:36  9:48 
   43 Mast, Jesse                    661 18 f CAPE MAY        NJ   19:41  9:51 
   44 Cassidy, Audrey                585  2 f CAPE MAY        NJ   19:44  9:52 
   45 Cassidy, Robert                586 62 M CAPE MAY        NJ   19:45  9:53 
   46 Cione, Fabio                   635 40 M cape may        nj   19:47  9:54 
   47 Rooney, Lucas                  674 95 M CAPE MAY        NJ   19:49  9:55 
   48 Bretz, Amber                   604  9 f CANFORD         NJ   19:51  9:56 
   49 Wolansky, Kristen              606 42 F CRANFORD        NJ   20:04 10:02 
   50 Dustman, John                  577 55 M SEWELL          NJ   20:15 10:08 
   51 Gregurovic, Mary Grace         513 52 F FAIRVIEW        NJ   20:15 10:08 
   52 Gregurovic, Steve              512 57 M FAIRVIEW        NJ   20:17 10:09 
   53 Basile, Tara                   641 40 f HAVERTOWN       PA   20:17 10:09 
   54 Grim, Suzanne                  644 38 f DREXEL HILL     PA   20:18 10:09 
   55 Doenling, Kellie               645 38 f HAVERTOWN       PA   20:20 10:10 
   56 Force, Chris                   578 58 f WATERFORD       NJ   20:23 10:12 
   57 Murphy, Sheryl                 668 37 f BEDMINSTER      NJ   20:24 10:12 
   58 Murphy, Douglas                665 67 M BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ   20:36 10:18 
   59 Ulbrich, Karl                  509 44 M CAP MAY COURT H NJ   20:36 10:18 
   60 Robertson, Mark                515 62 M YORK            PA   20:52 10:26 
   61 Donohue, William               505 74 M CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   20:55 10:28 
   62 Gehrice, Val                   688 29 f CAPE MAY        NJ   21:19 10:40 
   63 Hare, Joseph                   639  9 M SPRINGFIELD     PA   21:51 10:56 
   64 Jones, Tom                     680 67 M CAPE MAY        NJ   22:07 11:04 
   65 Robertson, Suszanne            514 63 F YORK            PA   22:35 11:18 
   66 Smith, Scott                   551 52 M CAPE MAY        NJ   22:48 11:24 
   67 Podgorski, Jerry               670 54 M VILLAS          NJ   22:54 11:27 
   68 Bailye, John                   589 73 M CAPE MAY        NJ   23:05 11:33 
   69 Demutis, Paige                 686  8 f PHOENIXVILLE    PA   23:54 11:57 
   70 Ulbrich, Mary                  510 44 F CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   24:12 12:06 
   71 Bradley, Rich                  508 62 M NEWTOWN         PA   24:29 12:15 
   72 Mullins, Greg                  682 38 M baltimore       md   24:32 12:16 
   73 Greig, Edna                    580 52 f Kinnelon        NJ   24:47 12:24 
   74 Tenbroeck, Leslie              552 40 F ALLENTOWN       PA   24:59 12:30 
   75 McKinley, Jorah                546 15 F ROCHESTER       VT   25:37 12:49 
   76 Demutis, Hope                  609 10 F PHOENIXVILLE    PA   25:40 12:50 
   77 Demutis, Kate                  614 38 F PHOENIXVILLE    PA   25:42 12:51 
   78 Manoaw, Pat                    501 58 f NEW MILFORD     NJ   26:32 13:16 
   79 Park, Tom                      694 51 M CAPE MAY        NJ   28:11 14:06 
   80 Thorndike, Lisa                518 68 F PENNINGTON      NJ   28:31 14:16 
   81 Parry, Rebecca                 634 53 f IRWIN           PA   29:35 14:48 
   82 Bertolini, Michael             632 89 M BRIDGETON       NJ   29:49 14:55 
   83 Ridgeway, Brenda               519 58 F CAPE MAY        NJ   32:21 16:11 
   84 McKinley, Peggy                547 48 f ROCHESTER       VT   34:44 17:22 
   85 Donohue, Lenore                506 74 F CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   34:44 17:22 
   86 Sokowski, Gary                 618 54 M elmira          ny   35:00 17:30 

Top of Page

5 miles Overall by Place

 
Place Competitors Name             No.   Ag S City            St 5m      Pace  
===== ============================ ===== == = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Dusen, Karl                    658 27 M ROCKVILLE       MD   26:15  5:15 
    2 Leather, Mike                  677 26 M CAPE MAY        NJ   30:47  6:10 
    3 Dusen, Elimy                   660 26 f N BETHESDA      MD   31:01  6:13 
    4 McGaffney, Matthew             697 15 M CAPE MAY        NJ   33:05  6:37 
    5 Link, Joe                      541 58 M CAPE MAY        NJ   33:28  6:42 
    6 Vondra, Norby                 2707 53 M PITTSGROVE      NJ   33:51  6:47 
    7 Podgorski, Jerry               692 17 M VILLAS          NJ   34:30  6:54 
    8 Antczak, Steve                 664 42 M NORTHFIELD      NJ   34:41  6:57 
    9 Leathers, Kimmy                678 26 f CAPE MAY        NJ   34:49  6:58 
   10 Mader, Michael                 652 39 M EAST STROUDSBUR PA   34:50  6:58 
   11 Furstein, Richard              700 17 M LOWER TOWNSHIP  NJ   35:31  7:07 
   12 Markley, Curt                  671 53 M bloomsburg      pa   35:34  7:07 
   13 Herrera, Richard               650 35 M OCALA           FL   35:40  7:08 
   14 Dalfonzo, Daniel               691 35 M BRIDGEWATER     NJ   36:01  7:13 
   15 Cathrall, Nathan               695 15 M CAPE MAY        NJ   36:06  7:14 
   16 Papard, Jerry                  540 53 M LANCASTER       PA   36:24  7:17 
   17 Hoffman, Ed                    675 54 M berwick         pa   36:32  7:19 
   18 Gicci, Parry                  2701 40 M MEDIA           PA   37:03  7:25 
   19 Townsend, Herb                2713 71 M OCEAN CITY      NJ   37:07  7:26 
   20 McCarthy, Anne                2711 23 f FRANKLINVILLE   NJ   37:12  7:27 
   21 Dudly, Brian                   628 31 M DEL HAVON       NJ   37:17  7:28 
   22 Kaylor, Alan                   626 34 M marietta        pa   37:27  7:30 
   23 Addonizh, Chris                698 14 m VILLAS          NJ   37:47  7:34 
   24 Davenport, Patrick            2727 34 M NORTH WILDWOOD  NJ   37:52  7:35 
   25 Danglo, Regis                  570 28 M YARDLEY         PA   37:56  7:36 
   26 Kent, Michael                  687 58 M NESCOPECK       PA   38:03  7:37 
   27 Wesner, Sara                  2728 22 f CAPE MAY        NJ   38:27  7:42 
   28 Wolansky, Kristen              605 42 F CRANFORD        NJ   38:28  7:42 
   29 Duke, Vicy                     627 49 f BUDD LAKE       NJ   38:30  7:42 
   30 Tucleer, Melissa              2710 26 f MARMORA         NJ   38:56  7:48 
   31 Chappell, Robert               533 65 M OLEY            PA   39:08  7:50 
   32 McCormack, Cj                  648 52 M CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   39:10  7:50 
   33 Willis, Wendy                 2719 43 f CAPE MAY        NJ   39:18  7:52 
   34 Doran, Jim                    2718 57 M DEL HAVEN       NJ   39:29  7:54 
   35 Pfzzenmayer, Jack             2722 56 M PITTSGROVE      NJ   40:02  8:01 
   36 Markley, Kathy                 673 52 f bloomsburg      pa   40:07  8:02 
   37 Rose, Jamie                   2721 19 M NORTH CAPE MAY  NJ   40:18  8:04 
   38 Tullio, Tim                    573 64 M SEA ISLE CITY   NJ   40:20  8:04 
   39 Gott, Jeff                    2720 52 M WEST CAPE MAY   NJ   40:23  8:05 
   40 Wray, Sid                      601 63 M MOUNTVILLE      PA   40:24  8:05 
   41 Reed, Brian                    654 47 M manheim         pa   40:55  8:11 
   42 Laub, Kenneth                  532 57 M CAPE MAY        NJ   40:59  8:12 
   43 Debelius, John                2709 55 M ROCKVILLE       MD   41:00  8:12 
   44 Sokowski, Jane                 617 48 F elmira          ny   41:13  8:15 
   45 Moeller, Jeff                 2725 49 M ROCKAWAY        NJ   41:17  8:16 
   46 Carroll, John                  571 56 M HUNTINGDON VAL  PA   41:27  8:18 
   47 Wisniewski, Douglas            587 52 M cape may court  NJ   41:41  8:21 
   48 Masmosa, Paul                 2708 43 M OCEAN           NJ   41:42  8:21 
   49 Hillard, Tom                   631 43 M DELMET          NY   41:43  8:21 
   50 Demarco, Frank                 539 63 M HIGHLAND        NJ   41:55  8:23 
   51 Belasco, Thomas               2715 43 M CAPE MAY        NJ   42:02  8:25 
   52 Wardaeh, Joe                   554 51 M VILLAS          NJ   42:05  8:25 
   53 Miller, Zachary               2705 15 M VILLAS          NJ   42:12  8:27 
   54 Zimmer, Stephanie              559 27 F CAPE MAY        NJ   42:16  8:28 
   55 Wisniewski, Lori               588 51 f cape may court  NJ   42:16  8:28 
   56 Giles, Jennifer                642 34 f PHILADELPHIA    PA   42:28  8:30 
   57 Callahan, Patrice              633 41 f DREXEL HILL     PA   42:41  8:33 
   58 Caruso, Joe                    584 37 M CAPE MAY        NJ   43:19  8:40 
   59 Pozner, Bob                    565 62 M williamstown    NJ   43:22  8:41 
   60 Gomersall, Josh                696 15 M CAPE MAY        NJ   43:26  8:42 
   61 Chechet, Corey                 693 16 M CAPE MAY        NJ   43:27  8:42 
   62 Shebell, Steve                 534 48 M NEPTUNE         NJ   43:28  8:42 
   63 McAuther, Bill                 613 69 M CAP MAY BEACH   NJ   43:28  8:42 
   64 Giles, Bryan                   643 34 M PHILADELPHIA    PA   43:30  8:42 
   65 Bradley, Joe                   657 49 M RIDGEFIELD      CT   43:31  8:43 
   66 Basile, Greg                   637 42 M HAVERTOWN       PA   43:37  8:44 
   67 Newby, Ryan                   2716 26 M BROWNS MILLS    NJ   43:38  8:44 
   68 Jonks, Russell                 528 21 M WALL            NJ   44:05  8:49 
   69 Laskodi, Michael               576 61 M CAPE MAY        NJ   44:19  8:52 
   70 Byron, Pamela                  521 43 F BEDMINSTER      NJ   44:35  8:55 
   71 Kunak, George                  653 49 m PORT READING    NJ   44:36  8:56 
   72 Kent, Barbara                  602 56 F NESCOPECK       PA   45:00  9:00 
   73 Demers, Rich                   699 41 M BURLEIGH        NJ   45:03  9:01 
   74 Lamendola, Bob                 620 65 M CAPE MAY        NJ   45:16  9:04 
   75 O'Donnell, Thomas              574 64 M MAHWAH          NJ   45:32  9:07 
   76 Fiocchi, Dennis                640 51 M VOORHES         NJ   45:41  9:09 
   77 Sforza, R                      669 65 M CAPE MAY COURT  NJ   46:07  9:14 
   78 Thompson, Frank                526 62 M CAPE MAY        NJ   46:10  9:14 
   79 Demutis, Manny                 611 39 M PHOENIXVILLE    PA   46:35  9:19 
   80 Brady, Susan                   610 41 f MALVERN         PA   46:36  9:20 
   81 Lamoreux, Jodi                 689 36 f CAPE MAY        NJ   46:41  9:21 
   82 Schweighardt, John             667 36 M EDISON          NJ   46:46  9:22 
   83 Rauter, Cindy                  630 51 f GLEN GARDNER    NJ   46:58  9:24 
   84 Assumma, Daniel                567 57 M SOMERS          NY   47:10  9:26 
   85 Wachter, Katie                 683 28 f CAPE MAY        NJ   47:29  9:30 
   86 Markris, Kristin               553 25 F SHAUONG         NJ   47:37  9:32 
   87 Witner, Luke                  2726 15 M FREDERICK       MD   48:16  9:40 
   88 Snow, Matt                     600 48 M PALMYRA         NJ   48:40  9:44 
   89 Grimaldi, Michael              603 72 M DUMONT          NJ   48:44  9:45 
   90 Wood, Michael                 2717 48 M HAINESPORT      NJ   49:00  9:48 
   91 Dwyer, Debbie                  522 49 F ROCKVILLE       MD   49:57 10:00 
   92 Kuhns, Rod                     593 66 M AUBURN          PA   49:58 10:00 
   93 Ball, Karen                    527 43 F MOHAWK          NY   50:07 10:02 
   94 Cassidy, Michael               557 52 M HUNTINGDON VALL PA   50:11 10:03 
   95 Smith, Michele                 662 47 f EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ   50:20 10:04 
   96 Smith, Phyllis                 537 56 F CAPE MAY        NJ   50:35 10:07 
   97 Smith, Philp                   536 60 M CAPE MAY        NJ   50:35 10:07 
   98 Carson, Austin                2706 16 M CAPE MAY        NJ   51:06 10:14 
   99 Kuhns, Judy                    594 62 f AUBURN          PA   51:16 10:16 
  100 Roddy, F.T.                   2714 62 M CAPE MAY        NJ   51:56 10:24 
  101 Gallione, Caryn                596 33 f WEST MILFORD    NJ   53:13 10:39 
  102 Pollack, Scott                 597 24 M ARLINGTON       VA   53:45 10:45 
  103 Geiger, Samatha                595 25 f ARLINGTON       VA   53:45 10:45 
  104 Leonard, Kim                   646 22 f MEDIA           PA   54:26 10:54 
  105 Das, Shyam                     575 65 M ARDMORE         PA   54:48 10:58 
  106 Markris, Jenna                 555 22 F SHAUONG         NJ   55:31 11:07 
  107 Penne, Jay                     572 51 M PHILA           PA   55:35 11:07 
  108 Guinany, Thomas                558 62 M CAPE MAY        NJ   56:06 11:14 
  109 Hopler, Bill                   616 62 M CAPE MAY        NJ   56:28 11:18 
  110 Leonard, Rebecca               524 34 f SEWELL          NJ   56:33 11:19 
  111 Behrle, Bill                   531 66 M MAYS LANDING    NJ   57:07 11:26 
  112 Nolan Dangelo, Jennifer        569 28 F YARDLEY         PA   57:11 11:27 
  113 Julian, Michele                598 43 F TOMS RIVER      NJ   57:22 11:29 
  114 Kunak, Jane                    655 46 f PORT READING    NJ   58:06 11:38 
  115 Cassidy, Rosie                 504 55 F ROCKVILLE       MD   58:40 11:44 
  116 Garland, John                  535 57 M MAYS LANDING    NJ   59:04 11:49 
  117 Turner, Janice                 538 57 f HIGHLANDS       NJ   59:26 11:54 
  118 Hewitt, Adam                  2704 15 M NORTH CAPE MAY  NJ 1:00:03 12:01 
  119 Matter, Leroy                  556 77 M CAMP HILL       PA 1:00:21 12:05 
  120 Montgomery, Carol             2712 74 f OCEAN CITY      NJ 1:01:21 12:17 
  121 Edwards, Lynn                 2729 52 f HAMBAN          CT 1:02:11 12:27 
  122 Suydan, Susan                 2730 49 f EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ 1:02:26 12:30 
  123 Manoaw, Pat                    502 58 f NEW MILFORD     NJ 1:03:25 12:41 
  124 O'Connor, Kathleen             568 56 f SOMERS          NY 1:06:51 13:23 

Top of Page

2 miles by  Division

 
                          TOP MALE AWARD WINNERS

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   656   10:47  5:24 Karl       Dusen              27 N Bethesda MD      



                         TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   679   14:27  7:14 Kimmy      Leathers           26 Cape May NJ        



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 11     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   548   18:02  9:01 Calvin     Athey              11 Lancaster PA       
    2   608   19:27  9:44 Robert     Dunzin              9 Cranford NJ        
    3   639   21:51 10:56 Joseph     Hare                9 Springfield PA     


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 11     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   562   17:49  8:55 Quinn      Bithell            11 Cape May NJ        
    2   612   18:10  9:05 Tara       Greenwood          10 Phildelphia PA     
    3   582   18:20  9:10 Zor        Kelly               9 Lews DE            
    4   585   19:44  9:52 Audrey     Cassidy             2 Cape May NJ        
    5   604   19:51  9:56 Amber      Bretz               9 Canford NJ         
    6   686   23:54 11:57 Paige      Demutis             8 Phoenixville PA    
    7   609   25:40 12:50 Hope       Demutis            10 Phoenixville PA    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 12 To 15     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   563   13:30  6:45 Kai        Bithell            14 Cape May NJ        
    2   581   15:15  7:38 Jack       Kelly              13 Lews DE            
    3   550   15:39  7:50 Cale       Anderson           13 Millsboro DE       
    4   638   16:57  8:29 James      Hare               13 Springfield PA     
    5   549   18:02  9:01 Tommy      Athey              14 Lancaster PA       


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 12 To 15     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   684   15:08  7:34 Lauren     Holden             12 Cape May NJ        
    2   583   19:25  9:43 Salina     Masore             14 Rehoaboth Beach DE 
    3   546   25:37 12:49 Jorah      McKinley           15 Rochester VT       



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 16 To 19     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   676   12:48  6:24 Jerry      Podgorski          17 Villas NJ          
    2   663   17:00  8:30 Michael    Febas              19 Cape May NJ        


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 16 To 19     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   661   19:41  9:51 Jesse      Mast               18 Cape May NJ        


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 29     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 29     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   516   15:49  7:55 Morgan     Kistler            23 Cape May NJ        
    2   636   17:53  8:57 Jill       Murzydlowski       26 Shilington PA      
    3   685   19:06  9:33 Katie      Wachter            28 Cape May NJ        
    4   688   21:19 10:40 Val        Gehrice            29 Cape May NJ        



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 39     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   649   13:20  6:40 Michael    Mader              39 East Stroudsburg P 
    2   629   13:39  6:50 Brian      Dudly              31 Villas NJ          
    3   543   14:57  7:29 Josh       Donahue            30 Cape May NJ        
    4   625   15:39  7:50 Bill       Haspel             30 Manahawkin NJ      
    5   672   19:36  9:48 Gabriel    Berkey             33 Stone Harbor NJ    
    6   682   24:32 12:16 Greg       Mullins            38 Baltimore md       


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 39     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   624   16:37  8:19 Mary       Haspel             30 Manahawkin NJ      
    2   644   20:18 10:09 Suzanne    Grim               38 Drexel Hill PA     
    3   645   20:20 10:10 Kellie     Doenling           38 Havertown PA       
    4   668   20:24 10:12 Sheryl     Murphy             37 Bedminster NJ      
    5   614   25:42 12:51 Kate       Demutis            38 Phoenixville PA    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 49     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   607   13:48  6:54 John       Bretz              43 Cranford NJ        
    2   666   13:58  6:59 Steve      Antczak            42 Northfield NJ      
    3   542   15:22  7:41 Authur     Blomkuest          43 Cape May NJ        
    4   623   16:49  8:25 Jim        Monaghan           48 Cape May Ch NJ     
    5   651   17:02  8:31 Adrian     Patiew             49 Cape May NJ        
    6   659   17:32  8:46 Joe        Fierro             41 Piscataway NJ      
    7   647   18:29  9:15 Tim        Donahue            49 Cape May Court House  
    8   635   19:47  9:54 Fabio      Cione              40 Cape May nj        
    9   509   20:36 10:18 Karl       Ulbrich            44 Cap May Court House  



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 49     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   622   16:56  8:28 Sue        Rea                45 Ridley Park PA     
    2   564   18:55  9:28 Susanne    Bithell            43 Cape May NJ        
    3   606   20:04 10:02 Kristen    Wolansky           42 Cranford NJ        
    4   641   20:17 10:09 Tara       Basile             40 Havertown PA       
    5   510   24:12 12:06 Mary       Ulbrich            44 Cape May Court House  
    6   552   24:59 12:30 Leslie     Tenbroeck          40 Allentown PA       
    7   547   34:44 17:22 Peggy      McKinley           48 Rochester VT       


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 59     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   517   13:36  6:48 Norby      Vonda              53 Pittsgrove NJ      
    2   615   13:46  6:53 Roland     Gensel             59 Berwick PA         
    3   577   20:15 10:08 John       Dustman            55 Sewell NJ          
    4   512   20:17 10:09 Steve      Gregurovic         57 Fairview NJ        
    5   551   22:48 11:24 Scott      Smith              52 Cape May NJ        
    6   670   22:54 11:27 Jerry      Podgorski          54 Villas NJ          
    7   694   28:11 14:06 Tom        Park               51 Cape May NJ        
    8   618   35:00 17:30 Gary       Sokowski           54 Elmira ny          


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 59     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   619   17:17  8:39 Cara       Price              54 Springfield PA     
    2   513   20:15 10:08 Mary Grace Gregurovic         52 Fairview NJ        
    3   578   20:23 10:12 Chris      Force              58 Waterford NJ       
    4   580   24:47 12:24 Edna       Greig              52 Kinnelon NJ        
    5   501   26:32 13:16 Pat        Manoaw             58 New Milford NJ     
    6   634   29:35 14:48 Rebecca    Parry              53 Irwin PA           
    7   519   32:21 16:11 Brenda     Ridgeway           58 Cape May NJ        



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 99     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   690   15:59  8:00 Tim        Tullio             64 Wallingford PA     
    2   566   16:39  8:20 Bob        Pozner             62 Williamstown NJ    
    3   579   17:15  8:38 James      Kalka              61 Kinnelon NJ        
    4   621   17:36  8:48 Bob        Lmendola           65                    
    5   599   19:32  9:46 Rich       Mueller            62 Red Hook NY        
    6   586   19:45  9:53 Robert     Cassidy            62 Cape May NJ        
    7   674   19:49  9:55 Lucas      Rooney             95 Cape May NJ        
    8   665   20:36 10:18 Douglas    Murphy             67 Berkeley Heights N 
    9   515   20:52 10:26 Mark       Robertson          62 York PA            
   10   505   20:55 10:28 William    Donohue            74 Cape May Court House  
   11   680   22:07 11:04 Tom        Jones              67 Cape May NJ        
   12   589   23:05 11:33 John       Bailye             73 Cape May NJ        
   13   508   24:29 12:15 Rich       Bradley            62 Newtown PA         
   14   632   29:49 14:55 Michael    Bertolini          89 Bridgeton NJ       


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 2M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 99     [ Top 2 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   2m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   514   22:35 11:18 Suszanne   Robertson          63 York PA            
    2   518   28:31 14:16 Lisa       Thorndike          68 Pennington NJ      
    3   506   34:44 17:22 Lenore     Donohue            74 Cape May Court House  

Top of Page

5 miles by Division

 
                         TOP 3 MALE AWARD WINNERS

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   658   26:15  5:15 Karl       Dusen              27 Rockville MD       
    2   677   30:47  6:10 Mike       Leather            26 Cape May NJ        
    3   697   33:05  6:37 Matthew    McGaffney          15 Cape May NJ        



                        TOP 3 FEMALE AWARD WINNERS

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   660   31:01  6:13 Elimy      Dusen              26 N Bethesda MD      
    2   678   34:49  6:58 Kimmy      Leathers           26 Cape May NJ        
    3  2711   37:12  7:27 Anne       McCarthy           23 Franklinville NJ   



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 15     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   695   36:06  7:14 Nathan     Cathrall           15 Cape May NJ        
    2   698   37:47  7:34 Chris      Addonizh           14 Villas NJ          
    3  2705   42:12  8:27 Zachary    Miller             15 Villas NJ          
    4   696   43:26  8:42 Josh       Gomersall          15 Cape May NJ        
    5  2726   48:16  9:40 Luke       Witner             15 Frederick MD       
    6  2704 1:00:03 12:01 Adam       Hewitt             15 North Cape May NJ  


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 15     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 16 To 19     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   692   34:30  6:54 Jerry      Podgorski          17 Villas NJ          
    2   700   35:31  7:07 Richard    Furstein           17 Lower Township NJ  
    3  2721   40:18  8:04 Jamie      Rose               19 North Cape May NJ  
    4   693   43:27  8:42 Corey      Chechet            16 Cape May NJ        
    5  2706   51:06 10:14 Austin     Carson             16 Cape May NJ        


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 16 To 19     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   528   44:05  8:49 Russell    Jonks              21 Wall NJ            
    2   597   53:45 10:45 Scott      Pollack            24 Arlington VA       


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1  2728   38:27  7:42 Sara       Wesner             22 Cape May NJ        
    2   646   54:26 10:54 Kim        Leonard            22 Media PA           
    3   555   55:31 11:07 Jenna      Markris            22 Shauong NJ         


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   570   37:56  7:36 Regis      Danglo             28 Yardley PA         
    2  2716   43:38  8:44 Ryan       Newby              26 Browns Mills NJ    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1  2710   38:56  7:48 Melissa    Tucleer            26 Marmora NJ         
    2   559   42:16  8:28 Stephanie  Zimmer             27 Cape May NJ        
    3   683   47:29  9:30 Katie      Wachter            28 Cape May NJ        
    4   553   47:37  9:32 Kristin    Markris            25 Shauong NJ         
    5   595   53:45 10:45 Samatha    Geiger             25 Arlington VA       
    6   569   57:11 11:27 Jennifer   Nolan Dangelo      28 Yardley PA         



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   628   37:17  7:28 Brian      Dudly              31 Del Havon NJ       
    2   626   37:27  7:30 Alan       Kaylor             34 Marietta pa        
    3  2727   37:52  7:35 Patrick    Davenport          34 North Wildwood NJ  
    4   643   43:30  8:42 Bryan      Giles              34 Philadelphia PA    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   642   42:28  8:30 Jennifer   Giles              34 Philadelphia PA    
    2   596   53:13 10:39 Caryn      Gallione           33 West Milford NJ    
    3   524   56:33 11:19 Rebecca    Leonard            34 Sewell NJ          


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   652   34:50  6:58 Michael    Mader              39 East Stroudsburg P 
    2   650   35:40  7:08 Richard    Herrera            35 Ocala FL           
    3   691   36:01  7:13 Daniel     Dalfonzo           35 Bridgewater NJ     
    4   584   43:19  8:40 Joe        Caruso             37 Cape May NJ        
    5   611   46:35  9:19 Manny      Demutis            39 Phoenixville PA    
    6   667   46:46  9:22 John       Schweighardt       36 Edison NJ          


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   689   46:41  9:21 Jodi       Lamoreux           36 Cape May NJ        



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   664   34:41  6:57 Steve      Antczak            42 Northfield NJ      
    2  2701   37:03  7:25 Parry      Gicci              40 Media PA           
    3  2708   41:42  8:21 Paul       Masmosa            43 Ocean NJ           
    4   631   41:43  8:21 Tom        Hillard            43 Delmet NY          
    5  2715   42:02  8:25 Thomas     Belasco            43 Cape May NJ        
    6   637   43:37  8:44 Greg       Basile             42 Havertown PA       
    7   699   45:03  9:01 Rich       Demers             41 Burleigh NJ        


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   605   38:28  7:42 Kristen    Wolansky           42 Cranford NJ        
    2  2719   39:18  7:52 Wendy      Willis             43 Cape May NJ        
    3   633   42:41  8:33 Patrice    Callahan           41 Drexel Hill PA     
    4   521   44:35  8:55 Pamela     Byron              43 Bedminster NJ      
    5   610   46:36  9:20 Susan      Brady              41 Malvern PA         
    6   527   50:07 10:02 Karen      Ball               43 Mohawk NY          
    7   598   57:22 11:29 Michele    Julian             43 Toms River NJ      


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   654   40:55  8:11 Brian      Reed               47 Manheim pa         
    2  2725   41:17  8:16 Jeff       Moeller            49 Rockaway NJ        
    3   534   43:28  8:42 Steve      Shebell            48 Neptune NJ         
    4   657   43:31  8:43 Joe        Bradley            49 Ridgefield CT      
    5   653   44:36  8:56 George     Kunak              49 Port Reading NJ    
    6   600   48:40  9:44 Matt       Snow               48 Palmyra NJ         
    7  2717   49:00  9:48 Michael    Wood               48 Hainesport NJ      



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   627   38:30  7:42 Vicy       Duke               49 Budd Lake NJ       
    2   617   41:13  8:15 Jane       Sokowski           48 Elmira ny          
    3   522   49:57 10:00 Debbie     Dwyer              49 Rockville MD       
    4   662   50:20 10:04 Michele    Smith              47 Egg Harbor Twp NJ  
    5   655   58:06 11:38 Jane       Kunak              46 Port Reading NJ    
    6  2730 1:02:26 12:30 Susan      Suydan             49 East Brunswick NJ  


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1  2707   33:51  6:47 Norby      Vondra             53 Pittsgrove NJ      
    2   671   35:34  7:07 Curt       Markley            53 Bloomsburg pa      
    3   540   36:24  7:17 Jerry      Papard             53 Lancaster PA       
    4   675   36:32  7:19 Ed         Hoffman            54 Berwick pa         
    5   648   39:10  7:50 Cj         McCormack          52 Cape May Court House  
    6  2720   40:23  8:05 Jeff       Gott               52 West Cape May NJ   
    7   587   41:41  8:21 Douglas    Wisniewski         52 Cape May Court House  
    8   554   42:05  8:25 Joe        Wardaeh            51 Villas NJ          
    9   640   45:41  9:09 Dennis     Fiocchi            51 Voorhes NJ         
   10   557   50:11 10:03 Michael    Cassidy            52 Huntingdon Valley  
   11   572   55:35 11:07 Jay        Penne              51 Phila PA           


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   673   40:07  8:02 Kathy      Markley            52 Bloomsburg pa      
    2   588   42:16  8:28 Lori       Wisniewski         51 Cape May Court House  
    3   630   46:58  9:24 Cindy      Rauter             51 Glen Gardner NJ    
    4  2729 1:02:11 12:27 Lynn       Edwards            52 Hamban CT          



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   541   33:28  6:42 Joe        Link               58 Cape May NJ        
    2   687   38:03  7:37 Michael    Kent               58 Nescopeck PA       
    3  2718   39:29  7:54 Jim        Doran              57 Del Haven NJ       
    4  2722   40:02  8:01 Jack       Pfzzenmayer        56 Pittsgrove NJ      
    5   532   40:59  8:12 Kenneth    Laub               57 Cape May NJ        
    6  2709   41:00  8:12 John       Debelius           55 Rockville MD       
    7   571   41:27  8:18 John       Carroll            56 Huntingdon Val PA  
    8   567   47:10  9:26 Daniel     Assumma            57 Somers NY          
    9   535   59:04 11:49 John       Garland            57 Mays Landing NJ    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   602   45:00  9:00 Barbara    Kent               56 Nescopeck PA       
    2   537   50:35 10:07 Phyllis    Smith              56 Cape May NJ        
    3   504   58:40 11:44 Rosie      Cassidy            55 Rockville MD       
    4   538   59:26 11:54 Janice     Turner             57 Highlands NJ       
    5   502 1:03:25 12:41 Pat        Manoaw             58 New Milford NJ     
    6   568 1:06:51 13:23 Kathleen   O'Connor           56 Somers NY          


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   573   40:20  8:04 Tim        Tullio             64 Sea Isle City NJ   
    2   601   40:24  8:05 Sid        Wray               63 Mountville PA      
    3   539   41:55  8:23 Frank      Demarco            63 Highland NJ        
    4   565   43:22  8:41 Bob        Pozner             62 Williamstown NJ    
    5   576   44:19  8:52 Michael    Laskodi            61 Cape May NJ        
    6   574   45:32  9:07 Thomas     O'Donnell          64 Mahwah NJ          
    7   526   46:10  9:14 Frank      Thompson           62 Cape May NJ        
    8   536   50:35 10:07 Philp      Smith              60 Cape May NJ        
    9  2714   51:56 10:24 F.T.       Roddy              62 Cape May NJ        
   10   558   56:06 11:14 Thomas     Guinany            62 Cape May NJ        
   11   616   56:28 11:18 Bill       Hopler             62 Cape May NJ        



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   594   51:16 10:16 Judy       Kuhns              62 Auburn PA          


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   533   39:08  7:50 Robert     Chappell           65 Oley PA            
    2   613   43:28  8:42 Bill       McAuther           69 Cap May Beach NJ   
    3   620   45:16  9:04 Bob        Lamendola          65 Cape May NJ        
    4   669   46:07  9:14 R          Sforza             65 Cape May Court House  
    5   593   49:58 10:00 Rod        Kuhns              66 Auburn PA          
    6   575   54:48 10:58 Shyam      Das                65 Ardmore PA         
    7   531   57:07 11:26 Bill       Behrle             66 Mays Landing NJ    


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 


                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 99     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1  2713   37:07  7:26 Herb       Townsend           71 Ocean City NJ      
    2   603   48:44  9:45 Michael    Grimaldi           72 Dumont NJ          
    3   556 1:00:21 12:05 Leroy      Matter             77 Camp Hill PA       



                           Elite Racing Systems

Cape May Beach Front 5M: FEMALE Age Division Winners 70 To 99     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]
 

Place No.   5m      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ======= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1  2712 1:01:21 12:17 Carol      Montgomery         74 Ocean City NJ      

Top of Page

Race Statistics

Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx