Elite Racing Systems
 

Home

ERS Event Calendar


Sponsor:
Nanuet High School Class of 2007

 

 The 12th Annual Nanuet High School 5km Run/Walk

 To Benefit The Class of '07 & The Robert McKiernan Scholarship Fund

 All finishers in order

 Distance:  3.1 Miles, 5.0 Kilometers
 Date/Time:  March 24, 2007, 10:00 am
 Location:  Nanuet High School, Nanuet, NY
 Weather:  Sunny 45 degress

Award Winners      Statistic

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
                        AG  
            Overall Gender Age Finish Pace/ AG Gender  
Last Name First Name S/A Bib City State Place Place Place Time Mile Time Place AG %
McNiff Brad M19 751 Pearl River NY 1 1 1 16:23 5:18 16:03 1 80.40%
Herbst Bryan M18 719 Pearl River NY 2 2 2 16:30 5:20 15:57 2 80.80%
Hickey Michael M16 743 Pearl River NY 3 3 3 16:50 5:26 15:52 3 81.30%
Borawski Matt M20 629 Pearl River NY 4 4 1 17:00 5:29 16:49 4 76.70%
Alexander James M18 706 Pearl River NY 5 5 4 17:14 5:34 16:40 5 77.30%
Gulino Kevin M18 645 Nanuet NY 6 6 5 17:48 5:45 17:13 6 74.90%
Copicotto Anthony M24 721 Stony Point NY 7 7 2 17:54 5:47 17:54 7 72.00%
Kessler Michael M17 717 West Nyack NY 8 8 6 18:11 5:52 17:22 8 74.20%
Keane Patrick M16 707 Pearl River NY 9 9 7 18:55 6:06 17:49 9 72.40%
Altman Roy M49 700 New City NY 10 10 1 19:12 6:12 16:56 10 76.20%
McKallen Danny M17 709 Pearl River NY 11 11 8 19:31 6:18 18:38 11 69.20%
Gruber Pat M27 693 Nyack NY 12 12 3 19:42 6:22 19:42 12 65.40%
Kavanagh James M17 720 Pearl River NY 13 13 9 19:46 6:23 18:52 13 68.30%
Melendez Julio M50 763 Valley Cottage NY 14 14 1 19:51 6:25 17:22 14 74.30%
Siciliano Chris M16 705 Pearl River NY 15 15 10 19:53 6:25 18:44 15 68.90%
Riekert Ryan M17 712 Nanuet NY 16 16 11 20:01 6:28 19:07 16 67.40%
Palaczo Anthony M18 711 Nanuet NY 17 17 12 20:02 6:28 19:22 17 66.50%
Boddorf Jim M51 696 Nyack NY 18 18 2 20:04 6:29 17:24 18 74.10%
Steel Nicholas M15 713 Nanuet NY 19 19 1 20:21 6:34 18:51 19 68.40%
Aguiar Anthony M15 732 Nanuet NY 20 20 2 20:26 6:36 18:56 20 68.10%
Russo Robert M17 678 Nanet NY 21 21 13 20:38 6:40 19:42 21 65.40%
Palazzo Vinny M17 738 Nanuet NY 22 22 14 20:41 6:41 19:45 22 65.20%
Chalfin Kimberly F36 631 Nanuet NY 23 1 1 20:43 6:41 20:26 1 72.50%
Carroll Mike M16 747 Nanuete NY 24 23 15 20:45 6:42 19:32 23 66.00%
Vatter Robert M17 699 Pearl River NY 25 24 16 20:46 6:42 19:50 24 65.00%
Sierpinski Justin M16 767 West Nyack NY 26 25 17 20:48 6:43 19:35 25 65.90%
Shea Jp M17 702 Pearl River NY 27 26 18 20:59 6:46 20:02 26 64.30%
Skelly Timmy M14 703 Pearl River NY 28 27 3 20:59 6:47 19:05 27 67.60%
Qin Alvin M15 710 Nanuet NY 29 28 4 21:13 6:51 19:40 28 65.60%
Beckerle Larry M51 779 Nanuet NY 30 29 3 21:16 6:52 18:27 29 69.90%
Demartino Hannah F14 744 Nanuet NY 31 2 1 21:20 6:53 20:05 2 73.70%
Mitcof Danny M42 742 Congers NY 32 30 2 21:23 6:54 19:54 30 64.80%
Felicissimo Deanna F12 746 Nanuet NY 33 3 2 21:35 6:58 19:37 3 75.40%
Roth Chris M15 704 Orangeburg NY 34 31 5 21:38 6:59 20:02 31 64.30%
Russo Matt M22 677 Nanuet NY 35 32 4 21:47 7:02 21:46 32 59.20%
Lappe Jessica F19 650 Nanuet NY 36 4 1 21:58 7:05 21:53 4 67.60%
Haugh Erin F27 791 Larchmont NY 37 5 1 22:00 7:06 22:00 5 67.30%
McGovern Heather M32 819 New City NY 38 33 1 22:22 7:13 22:11 33 58.10%
Saydah Charles M60 691 Nanuet NY 39 34 1 22:30 7:16 18:06 34 71.20%
Goldsmith Chris M18 722 Nanuet NY 40 35 19 22:35 7:17 21:50 35 59.00%
Sostre Eugene M45 723 Washingtonville NY 41 36 3 23:06 7:28 21:02 36 61.40%
Smith James M17 772 Nanuete NY 42 37 20 23:13 7:30 22:11 37 58.10%
Smith Michael M17 681 Nanuet NY 43 38 21 23:14 7:30 22:12 38 58.10%
Nulty Mike M15 669 Nanuet NY 44 39 6 23:17 7:31 21:34 39 59.80%
Hether Thomas M51 701 New York NY 45 40 4 23:18 7:31 20:13 40 63.80%
Lent Christopher M26 654 Cornwall NY 46 41 5 23:30 7:35 23:30 41 54.90%
Spicotras Robert M36 780 Nanuet NY 47 42 2 23:45 7:40 23:06 42 55.80%
Khan Salar M18 649 Nanuet NY 48 43 22 23:53 7:43 23:05 43 55.80%
Stark Hogan M15 736 Nanuet NY 49 44 7 24:00:00 7:45 22:15 44 57.90%
Jacobs Glenn M58 647 Englewood NJ 50 45 5 24:03:00 7:46 19:41 45 65.50%
Mitlof Ann F38 734 Congers NY 51 6 2 24:07:00 7:47 23:33 6 62.80%
Sayre Brian M39 761 Nanuet NY 52 46 3 24:08:00 7:48 22:59 46 56.10%
Merurio Nicholas M18 741 53 47 23 24:11:00 7:48 23:23 47 55.10%
Tropiano Laura F13 729 Nanuet NY 54 7 3 24:16:00 7:50 22:29 7 65.80%
Maidman Mark M54 658 Suffern NY 55 48 6 24:24:00 7:53 20:40 48 62.40%
Newcomb Jon M29 773 Astoria NY 56 49 6 24:25:00 7:53 24:23:00 49 52.90%
Smith Amanda F15 682 Nanuet NY 57 8 4 24:37:00 7:57 23:31 8 62.90%
Schucker Sarah F13 679 Nanuet NY 58 9 5 24:38:00 7:57 22:49 9 64.80%
Paulino Jansie M15 673 Nanuet NY 59 50 8 24:56:00 8:03 23:06 50 55.80%
Troy Patrick M16 750 Pearl River NY 60 53 24 25:04:00 8:05 23:37 51 54.60%
Melendez Julio M12 762 Valley Cottage NY 61 51 9 25:09:00 8:07 21:50 52 59.10%
Slater Chelsea F15 782 Nanuet NY 62 10 6 25:10:00 8:08 24:02:00 10 61.50%
Burrows Sinead F15 786 Nanuet NY 63 11 7 25:12:00 8:08 24:04:00 11 61.50%
Pedro Stephanie F15 674 Nanuet NY 64 12 8 25:21:00 8:11 24:13:00 12 61.10%
Palazzo Vicky F15 739 Nanuet NY 65 13 9 25:22:00 8:11 24:13:00 13 61.10%
Sanchez Michael M15 694 Nanuet NY 66 52 10 25:30:00 8:14 23:37 53 54.60%
Gomez Jason M15 708 Nanuet NY 67 54 11 25:39:00 8:17 23:46 54 54.20%
Palazzo Nicole F13 737 Nanuet NY 68 14 10 25:44:00 8:18 23:50 14 62.00%
Mancuso Liz F17 687 Nanuet NY 69 15 2 26:01:00 8:24 25:28:00 15 58.10%
Skorka Gillian F16 730 Nanuet NY 70 16 3 26:01:00 8:24 25:10:00 16 58.80%
Derfuss Richard M51 634 Nanuet NY 71 55 7 26:02:00 8:24 22:35 55 57.10%
Marletle Thomas M17 805 Nanuet NY 72 56 25 26:15:00 8:29 25:04:00 56 51.40%
Dolan Joe M35 823 New City NY 73 57 4 26:25:00 8:32 25:51:00 57 49.90%
Davison Paul M48 745 Blauvelt NY 74 58 4 26:27:00 8:32 23:30 58 54.90%
Masterson Dave M31 813 Nyack NY 75 59 5 26:32:00 8:34 26:25:00 59 48.80%
Politano Danielle F14 524 Nanuet NY 76 17 11 26:38:00 8:36 25:05:00 17 59.00%
Tiffany Elizabeth F27 812 Bleavelt NY 77 18 2 26:43:00 8:37 26:43:00 18 55.40%
Mosher Sade F18 731 Nanuet NY 78 19 4 26:46:00 8:38 26:29:00 19 55.90%
Miller Charles M12 586 Nanuet NY 79 60 12 27:04:00 8:44 23:29 60 54.90%
McHugh Ura F41 789 Blauvelt NY 80 20 1 27:20:00 8:49 26:12:00 20 56.40%
Johnston Walter M59 757 Hillburn NY 81 61 8 27:20:00 8:50 22:11 61 58.10%
Fuhrman John M23 642 Stony Point NY 82 62 7 27:29:00 8:52 27:29:00 62 46.90%
Oflynn James M31 803 Blauvelt NY 83 63 6 27:29:00 8:52 27:22:00 63 47.10%
Feibusch David M40 726 Purchase NY 84 64 5 27:51:00 8:59 26:19:00 64 49.00%
Maidman Michael M13 657 Suffern NY 85 65 13 27:56:00 9:01 24:50:00 65 51.90%
Wrafter Carrie F32 760 Pearl River NY 86 21 3 27:57:00 9:01 27:52:00 21 53.10%
Larkin Tara F22 651 New City NY 87 22 3 27:57:00 9:01 27:57:00 22 52.90%
Larkin Kevin M30 653 Suffern NY 88 66 7 27:58:00 9:01 27:53:00 66 46.20%
Plate Dave M51 800 West Nyack NY 89 67 9 28:03:00 9:03 24:20:00 67 53.00%
Feibusch Janine F40 727 N White Plains NY 90 23 2 28:05:00 9:04 27:07:00 23 54.60%
Agustin Juliana F14 733 Suffern NY 91 24 12 28:11:00 9:06 26:33:00 24 55.70%
McEligott Deirdre F24 798 New City NY 92 25 4 28:15:00 9:07 28:15:00 25 52.40%
Plate Allison F25 675 West Nyack NY 93 26 5 28:33:00 9:13 28:33:00 26 51.80%
Rochge Sean M30 806 Cedar Grove NJ 94 68 8 28:41:00 9:15 28:37:00 68 45.10%
Fitzgerald John M37 797 Pearl River NY 95 69 9 28:52:00 9:19 27:53:00 69 46.20%
Stock Christine F14 795 Nanuet NY 96 27 13 28:56:00 9:20 27:15:00 27 54.30%
Ladeairous Kristen F15 768 Nanuet NY 97 28 14 28:57:00 9:21 27:39:00 28 53.50%
Agarwal Aditya M16 697 Nanuet NY 98 70 26 29:02:00 9:22 27:21:00 70 47.20%
Kornblau Gaby F15 788 Nanuet NY 99 29 15 29:02:00 9:22 27:44:00 29 53.40%
Ponsades Melanie F14 776 Nanuet NY 100 30 16 29:09:00 9:25 27:28:00 30 53.90%
Dubreul Caroline F15 790 Nanuet NY 101 31 17 29:12:00 9:25 27:53:00 31 53.10%
Sorohan Sean M41 718 Pearl River NY 102 71 6 29:14:00 9:26 27:25:00 71 47.00%
Fuhrman Ed M54 643 Stony Point NY 103 72 10 29:28:00 9:30 24:56:00 72 51.70%
Dolan Katie F15 769 Pearl River NY 104 32 18 29:29:00 9:31 28:09:00 32 52.60%
Morr Kaitlyn F15 771 Nanuet NY 105 33 19 29:29:00 9:31 28:09:00 33 52.50%
McGuinness Maggie F15 781 Nanuet NY 106 34 20 29:29:00 9:31 28:10:00 34 52.50%
McKiernan Lisa F29 662 Astoria NY 107 35 6 29:34:00 9:33 29:34:00 35 50.00%
Franchino Donald M54 793 Nanuet NY 108 73 11 29:36:00 9:33 25:04:00 73 51.40%
McKiernan John M61 660 Pearl River NY 109 74 2 30:10:00 9:44 24:03:00 74 53.60%
Tiffany Michael M59 775 Blauvelt NY 110 75 12 30:11:00 9:44 24:29:00 75 52.70%
Finnegan Patrick M59 695 Pearl River NY 111 76 13 30:11:00 9:45 24:29:00 76 52.60%
Schucker Heather F36 680 Nanuet NY 112 36 4 30:27:00 9:50 30:01:00 36 49.30%
Cho Weon M16 528 Nanuet NY 113 77 27 31:04:00 10:01 29:15:00 77 44.10%
Budofslky Mathew M15 555 Nanuet NY 114 78 14 31:05:00 10:02 28:48:00 78 44.70%
Swartz Terri F53 565 Nanuet NY 115 37 1 31:20:00 10:07 26:23:00 37 56.10%
Nithin John M14 580 Nanuet NY 116 79 15 31:24:00 10:08 28:33:00 79 45.10%
Tanuku Anuesh M15 714 Nanuet NY 117 80 16 31:26:00 10:09 29:08:00 80 44.20%
Sokol Jeremy M15 563 Nanuet NY 118 81 17 31:32:00 10:11 29:13:00 81 44.10%
Nolan Caitlin F17 758 Nanuet NY 119 38 5 31:39:00 10:13 30:59:00 38 47.70%
Maher Katie F16 716 Nanuet NY 120 39 6 31:41:00 10:13 30:38:00 39 48.30%
Connolly Peter M32 808 W Haverstraw NY 121 82 10 31:53:00 10:17 31:38:00 82 40.70%
Stala Renee F53 816 Nanuet NY 122 40 2 32:00:00 10:20 26:57:00 40 54.90%
Boyle Ariel F16 735 Pearl River NY 123 41 7 32:03:00 10:21 30:59:00 41 47.70%
Arterburn Travis M16 728 Pearl River NY 124 83 28 32:23:00 10:27 30:30:00 83 42.30%
Niemeyer Lexus F15 668 Nanuet NY 125 42 21 34:10:00 11:02 32:38:00 42 45.30%
Dunne Kimberly F15 787 Nanuet NY 126 43 22 34:12:00 11:02 32:40:00 43 45.30%
Goldfarb Meghan F27 766 Congers NY 127 44 7 34:13:00 11:03 34:13:00 44 43.20%
Hernandez Valieri F14 792 Nanuet NY 128 45 23 34:15:00 11:03 32:16:00 45 45.80%
Klein Marilyn F52 569 Nanuet NY 129 46 3 34:16:00 11:04 29:14:00 46 50.60%
Lappe Daniel M15 740 Nanuet NY 130 84 18 34:34:00 11:09 32:01:00 84 40.20%
Small Carrie F12 807 Nanuet NY 131 47 24 36:09:00 11:40 32:52:00 47 45.00%
Healy Mick M40 684 Pearl River NY 132 85 7 36:44:00 11:51 34:43:00 85 37.10%
Selby Stephen M36 801 Pearl River NY 133 86 11 36:56:00 11:55 35:56:00 86 35.90%
Gilroy Clare F12 644 Nanuet NY 134 48 25 36:56:00 11:55 33:35:00 48 44.00%
Fitzgerald Kasey 637 Nanuet NY 135 49 39:55:00 12:53 39:55:00 49 32.30%
Keil Kelly F13 648 Pearl River NY 136 50 26 39:55:00 12:53 37:00:00 50 40.00%
Lennon Kevin M54 685 Pearl River NY 137 87 14 41:52:00 13:31 35:27:00 87 36.30%
Sokolovsky Lauren F15 755 Nanuet NY 138 51 27 42:29:00 13:42 40:34:00 51 36.50%
Kassel Allison F14 756 Nanuet NY 139 52 28 43:02:00 13:53 40:32:00 52 36.50%
McKiernan Lauren F38 664 Blauvelt NY 140 53 5 43:03:00 13:53 42:03:00 53 35.20%
McKiernan Robert 665 Blauvelt NY 141 88 1 43:11:00 13:56 43:11:00 88 29.80%
Greenaw Terry M66 764 West Nyack NY 142 89 3 43:17:00 13:58 32:59:00 89 39.10%
Lennon Dympna F51 686 Pearl River NY 143 54 4 43:30:00 14:02 37:34:00 54 39.40%
Gulino Elizabeth F49 646 Nanuet NY 144 55 3 43:54:00 14:10 38:53:00 55 38.00%
Nulty Kevin M53 670 Nanuet NY 145 90 15 43:54:00 14:10 37:29:00 90 34.40%
McKiernan Sean M35 663 Blauvelt NY 146 91 12 48:07:00 15:32 47:06:00 91 27.40%
Foley Martin M56 641 Pearl River NY 147 92 16 48:08:00 15:32 40:04:00 92 32.20%
Sutton Frank M66 827 Pearl River NY 148 93 4 48:11:00 15:33 36:43:00 93 35.10%
Sutton Susan 826 Pearl River NY 149 56 48:13:00 15:34 48:13:00 56 26.70%
McGovern Peter M35 804 Haverstraw NY 150 94 13 48:16:00 15:35 47:15:00 94 27.30%
McGovern Peter M62 810 Pearl River NY 151 95 5 48:22:00 15:36 38:13:00 95 33.70%
McGovern James M34 818 New City NY 152 96 14 48:24:00 15:37 47:38:00 96 27.10%
Murphy Jerry M74 765 Blauvelt NY 153 97 1 48:26:00 15:38 33:32:00 97 38.40%
McGovern Elizabeth F61 811 Pearl River NY 154 57 1 48:31:00 15:39 36:38:00 57 40.40%
Farry Kim F30 802 Nyack NY 155 58 6 51:04:00 16:29 51:03:00 58 28.90%
Pansy Melissa F30 799 Hoboken NJ 156 59 7 51:04:00 16:29 51:03:00 59 28.90%
Stocks Lorraine F14 794 Nanuet NY 157 60 29 51:24:00 16:35 48:24:00 60 30.50%
Derfuss Jennifer F47 635 Nanuet NY 158 61 4 51:54:00 16:45 47:05:00 61 31.40%
Derfuss Richard M15 636 Nanuet NY 159 98 19 51:55:00 16:45 48:06:00 98 26.80%
Slaybaugh Caitlin F17 778 Nanuet NY 160 62 8 51:58:00 16:46 50:53:00 62 29.00%
Chee Marisa F17 715 Nanuet NY 161 63 9 51:59:00 16:46 50:53:00 63 29.00%
Slaybaugh Meaghan F15 777 Nanuet NY 162 64 30 51:59:00 16:46 49:39:00 64 29.80%
Krasnigi Nora F15 692 Nanuet NY 163 65 31 51:59:00 16:47 49:39:00 65 29.80%
Cappiello Kristin F16 759 Nanuet NY 164 66 10 52:00:00 16:47 50:17:00 66 29.40%
Lopopolo Noelle F16 656 Nanuet NY 165 67 11 52:00:00 16:47 50:17:00 67 29.40%
Bohlke Lynsey F16 752 Nanuet NY 166 68 12 52:00:00 16:47 50:17:00 68 29.40%
Brezarsky Christine F15 774 Nanuet NY 167 69 32 52:01:00 16:47 49:41:00 69 29.80%
O'Hara Mary 671 Nanuet NY 168 70 52:39:00 16:59 52:39:00 70 24.50%
Woods Joyce 825 Pearl River NJ 169 71 52:40:00 17:00 52:40:00 71 24.50%
Chance Meredith F27 820 Hoboken NJ 170 72 8 52:51:00 17:03 52:51:00 72 28.00%
Troy Mike M30 815 Pearl River NY 171 99 15 52:52:00 17:04 52:44:00 99 24.40%
Donohue Kathleen F30 796 Pearl River NY 172 73 8 52:53:00 17:04 52:52:00 73 27.90%
Marini Susan F29 783 Pearl River NY 173 74 9 52:54:00 17:04 52:54:00 74 27.90%
Brandon Robert M32 689 Pleasantvile NY 174 100 16 53:09:00 17:09 52:44:00 100 24.40%
Brandon Rebecca 690 Pleasantvile NY 175 75 1 53:21:00 17:13 53:21:00 75 27.70%
Brandon Margaret F33 688 Pleasantvile NY 176 76 9 53:22:00 17:13 53:08:00 76 27.80%
Connolly Erin F31 809 Haverstraw NY 177 77 10 53:23:00 17:14 53:19:00 77 27.70%
Larkin Kellie F32 652 Suffern NY 178 78 11 54:08:00 17:28 54:00:00 78 27.40%
Green Joanne F31 814 Nanuet NY 179 79 12 54:39:00 17:38 54:35:00 79 27.10%
Pizzuello Maureen F54 748 Bardonia NY 180 80 5 54:59:00 17:44 45:42:00 80 32.30%
Marini Harriet F64 785 Pearl River NY 181 81 2 55:01:00 17:45 39:44:00 81 37.20%
Troy Denis M59 749 Pearl River NY 182 101 17 55:01:00 17:45 44:38:00 101 28.90%
Marini Arthur M68 784 Pearl River NY 183 102 6 56:10:00 18:07 42:01:00 102 30.70%
Gallagher Bob M40 822 Nanuet NY 184 103 8 56:51:00 18:21 53:44:00 103 24.00%
Gallagher Kristen F27 821 Nanuet NY 185 82 10 56:53:00 18:21 56:53:00 82 26.00%
Panker Peggy Ann F36 672 Hawthorne NY 186 83 13 57:06:00 18:25 56:18:00 83 26.30%

 


Top of Page
               Male OVERALL RESULTS 
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Time    
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1   751 Brad McNiff          19 Pearl River     NY   16:23 
    2   719 Bryan Herbst         18 Pearl River     NY   16:30 
    3   743 Michael Hickey       16 Pearl River     NY   16:50 
               Female OVERALL RESULTS 
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Time    
===== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1   631 Kimberly Chalfin     36 Nanuet          NY   20:43 
    2   744 Hannah Demartino     14 Nanuet          NY   21:20 
    3   746 Deanna Felicissimo   12 Nanuet          NY   21:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     1   751 Brad McNiff          19 Pearl River        NY   16:23 
    2     2   719 Bryan Herbst         18 Pearl River        NY   16:30 
    3     3   743 Michael Hickey       16 Pearl River        NY   16:50 
    4     5   706 James Alexander      18 Pearl River        NY   17:14 
    5     6   645 Kevin Gulino         18 Nanuet             NY   17:48 
    6     8   717 Michael Kessler      17 West Nyack         NY   18:11 
    7     9   707 Patrick Keane        16 Pearl River        NY   18:55 
    8    11   709 Danny McKallen       17 Pearl River        NY   19:31 
    9    13   720 James Kavanagh       17 Pearl River        NY   19:46 
   10    15   705 Chris Siciliano      16 Pearl River        NY   19:53 
   11    16   712 Ryan Riekert         17 Nanuet             NY   20:01 
   12    17   711 Anthony Palaczo      18 Nanuet             NY   20:02 
   13    19   713 Nicholas Steel       15 Nanuet             NY   20:21 
   14    20   732 Anthony Aguiar       15 Nanuet             NY   20:26 
   15    21   678 Robert Russo         17 Nanet              NY   20:38 
   16    22   738 Vinny Palazzo        17 Nanuet             NY   20:41 
   17    24   747 Mike Carroll         16 Nanuete            NY   20:45 
   18    25   699 Robert Vatter        17 Pearl River        NY   20:46 
   19    26   767 Justin Sierpinski    16 West Nyack         NY   20:48 
   20    27   702 Jp Shea              17 Pearl River        NY   20:59 
   21    28   703 Timmy Skelly         14 Pearl River        NY   20:59 
   22    29   710 Alvin Qin            15 Nanuet             NY   21:13 
   23    34   704 Chris Roth           15 Orangeburg         NY   21:38 
   24    40   722 Chris Goldsmith      18 Nanuet             NY   22:35 
   25    42   772 James Smith          17 Nanuete            NY   23:13 
   26    43   681 Michael Smith        17 Nanuet             NY   23:14 
   27    44   669 Mike Nulty           15 Nanuet             NY   23:17 
   28    48   649 Salar Khan           18 Nanuet             NY   23:53 
   29    49   736 Hogan Stark          15 Nanuet             NY   24:00 
   30    53   741 Nicholas Merurio     18                         24:11 
   31    59   673 Jansie Paulino       15 Nanuet             NY   24:56 
   32    60   762 Julio Melendez       12 Valley Cottage     NY   25:09 
   33    65   694 Michael Sanchez      15 Nanuet             NY   25:30 
   34    66   750 Patrick Troy         16 Pearl River        NY   25:04 
   35    67   708 Jason Gomez          15 Nanuet             NY   25:39 
   36    72   805 Thomas Marletle      17 Nanuet             NY   26:15 
   37    79   586 Charles Miller       12 Nanuet             NY   27:04 
   38    85   657 Michael Maidman      13 Suffern            NY   27:56 
   39    98   697 Aditya Agarwal       16 Nanuet             NY   29:02 
   40   113   528 Weon Cho             16 Nanuet             NY   31:04 
   41   114   555 Mathew Budofslky     15 Nanuet             NY   31:05 
   42   116   580 John Nithin          14 Nanuet             NY   31:24 
   43   117   714 Anuesh Tanuku        15 Nanuet             NY   31:26 
   44   118   563 Jeremy Sokol         15 Nanuet             NY   31:32 
   45   124   728 Travis Arterburn     16 Pearl River        NY   32:23 
   46   130   740 Daniel Lappe         15 Nanuet             NY   34:34 
   47   141   665 Robert McKiernan      3 Blauvelt           NY   43:11 
   48   159   636 Richard Derfuss      15 Nanuet             NY   51:55 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    31   744 Hannah Demartino     14 Nanuet             NY   21:20 
    2    33   746 Deanna Felicissimo   12 Nanuet             NY   21:35 
    3    36   650 Jessica Lappe        19 Nanuet             NY   21:58 
    4    54   729 Laura Tropiano       13 Nanuet             NY   24:16 
    5    57   682 Amanda Smith         15 Nanuet             NY   24:37 
    6    58   679 Sarah Schucker       13 Nanuet             NY   24:38 
    7    61   782 Chelsea Slater       15 Nanuet             NY   25:10 
    8    62   786 Sinead Burrows       15 Nanuet             NY   25:12 
    9    63   674 Stephanie Pedro      15 Nanuet             NY   25:21 
   10    64   739 Vicky Palazzo        15 Nanuet             NY   25:22 
   11    68   737 Nicole Palazzo       13 Nanuet             NY   25:44 
   12    69   687 Liz Mancuso          17 Nanuet             NY   26:01 
   13    70   730 Gillian Skorka       16 Nanuet             NY   26:01 
   14    76   524 Danielle Politano    14 Nanuet             NY   26:38 
   15    78   731 Sade Mosher          18 Nanuet             NY   26:46 
   16    91   733 Juliana Agustin      14 Suffern            NY   28:11 
   17    96   795 Christine Stock      14 Nanuet             NY   28:56 
   18    97   768 Kristen Ladeairous   15 Nanuet             NY   28:57 
   19    99   788 Gaby Kornblau        15 Nanuet             NY   29:02 
   20   100   776 Melanie Ponsades     14 Nanuet             NY   29:09 
   21   101   790 Caroline Dubreul     15 Nanuet             NY   29:12 
   22   104   769 Katie Dolan          15 Pearl River        NY   29:29 
   23   105   771 Kaitlyn Morr         15 Nanuet             NY   29:29 
   24   106   781 Maggie McGuinness    15 Nanuet             NY   29:29 
   25   119   758 Caitlin Nolan        17 Nanuet             NY   31:39 
   26   120   716 Katie Maher          16 Nanuet             NY   31:41 
   27   123   735 Ariel Boyle          16 Pearl River        NY   32:03 
   28   125   668 Lexus Niemeyer       15 Nanuet             NY   34:10 
   29   126   787 Kimberly Dunne       15 Nanuet             NY   34:12 
   30   128   792 Valieri Hernandez    14 Nanuet             NY   34:15 
   31   131   807 Carrie Small         12 Nanuet             NY   36:09 
   32   134   644 Clare Gilroy         12 Nanuet             NY   36:56 
   33   136   648 Kelly Keil           13 Pearl River        NY   39:55 
   34   138   755 Lauren Sokolovsky    15 Nanuet             NY   42:29 
   35   139   756 Allison Kassel       14 Nanuet             NY   43:02 
   36   157   794 Lorraine Stocks      14 Nanuet             NY   51:24 
   37   160   778 Caitlin Slaybaugh    17 Nanuet             NY   51:58 
   38   161   715 Marisa Chee          17 Nanuet             NY   51:59 
   39   162   777 Meaghan Slaybaugh    15 Nanuet             NY   51:59 
   40   163   692 Nora Krasnigi        15 Nanuet             NY   51:59 
   41   164   759 Kristin Cappiello    16 Nanuet             NY   52:00 
   42   165   656 Noelle Lopopolo      16 Nanuet             NY   52:00 
   43   166   752 Lynsey Bohlke        16 Nanuet             NY   52:00 
   44   167   774 Christine Brezarsky  15 Nanuet             NY   52:01 
   45   175   690 Rebecca Brandon       2 Pleasantvile       NY   53:21 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1     4   629 Matt Borawski        20 Pearl River        NY   17:00 
    2     7   721 Anthony Copicotto    24 Stony Point        NY   17:54 
    3    12   693 Pat Gruber           27 Nyack              NY   19:42 
    4    35   677 Matt Russo           22 Nanuet             NY   21:47 
    5    46   654 Christopher Lent     26 Cornwall           NY   23:30 
    6    56   773 Jon Newcomb          29 Astoria            NY   24:25 
    7    82   642 John Fuhrman         23 Stony Point        NY   27:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    37   791 Erin Haugh           27 Larchmont          NY   22:00 
    2    77   812 Elizabeth Tiffany    27 Bleavelt           NY   26:43 
    3    87   651 Tara Larkin          22 New City           NY   27:57 
    4    92   798 Deirdre McEligott    24 New City           NY   28:15 
    5    93   675 Allison Plate        25 West Nyack         NY   28:33 
    6   107   662 Lisa McKiernan       29 Astoria            NY   29:34 
    7   127   766 Meghan Goldfarb      27 Congers            NY   34:13 
    8   170   820 Meredith Chance      27 Hoboken            NJ   52:51 
    9   173   783 Susan Marini         29 Pearl River        NY   52:54 
   10   185   821 Kristen Gallagher    27 Nanuet             NY   56:53 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    38   819 Heather McGovern     32 New City           NY   22:22 
    2    47   780 Robert Spicotras     36 Nanuet             NY   23:45 
    3    52   761 Brian Sayre          39 Nanuet             NY   24:08 
    4    73   823 Joe Dolan            35 New City           NY   26:25 
    5    75   813 Dave Masterson       31 Nyack              NY   26:32 
    6    83   803 James Oflynn         31 Blauvelt           NY   27:29 
    7    88   653 Kevin Larkin         30 Suffern            NY   27:58 
    8    94   806 Sean Rochge          30 Cedar Grove        NJ   28:41 
    9    95   797 John Fitzgerald      37 Pearl River        NY   28:52 
   10   121   808 Peter Connolly       32 W Haverstraw       NY   31:53 
   11   133   801 Stephen Selby        36 Pearl River        NY   36:56 
   12   146   663 Sean McKiernan       35 Blauvelt           NY   48:07 
   13   150   804 Peter McGovern       35 Haverstraw         NY   48:16 
   14   152   818 James McGovern       34 New City           NY   48:24 
   15   171   815 Mike Troy            30 Pearl River        NY   52:52 
   16   174   689 Robert Brandon       32 Pleasantvile       NY   53:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    23   631 Kimberly Chalfin     36 Nanuet             NY   20:43 
    2    51   734 Ann Mitlof           38 Congers            NY   24:07 
    3    86   760 Carrie Wrafter       32 Pearl River        NY   27:57 
    4   112   680 Heather Schucker     36 Nanuet             NY   30:27 
    5   140   664 Lauren McKiernan     38 Blauvelt           NY   43:03 
    6   155   802 Kim Farry            30 Nyack              NY   51:04 
    7   156   799 Melissa Pansy        30 Hoboken            NJ   51:04 
    8   172   796 Kathleen Donohue     30 Pearl River        NY   52:53 
    9   176   688 Margaret Brandon     33 Pleasantvile       NY   53:22 
   10   177   809 Erin Connolly        31 Haverstraw         NY   53:23 
   11   178   652 Kellie Larkin        32 Suffern            NY   54:08 
   12   179   814 Joanne Green         31 Nanuet             NY   54:39 
   13   186   672 Peggy Ann Panker     36 Hawthorne          NY   57:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    10   700 Roy Altman           49 New City           NY   19:12 
    2    32   742 Danny Mitcof         42 Congers            NY   21:23 
    3    41   723 Eugene Sostre        45 Washingtonville    NY   23:06 
    4    74   745 Paul Davison         48 Blauvelt           NY   26:27 
    5    84   726 David Feibusch       40 Purchase           NY   27:51 
    6   102   718 Sean Sorohan         41 Pearl River        NY   29:14 
    7   132   684 Mick Healy           40 Pearl River        NY   36:44 
    8   184   822 Bob Gallagher        40 Nanuet             NY   56:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    80   789 Ura McHugh           41 Blauvelt           NY   27:20 
    2    90   727 Janine Feibusch      40 N White Plains     NY   28:05 
    3   144   646 Elizabeth Gulino     49 Nanuet             NY   43:54 
    4   158   635 Jennifer Derfuss     47 Nanuet             NY   51:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1    14   763 Julio Melendez       50 Valley Cottage     NY   19:51 
    2    18   696 Jim Boddorf          51 Nyack              NY   20:04 
    3    30   779 Larry Beckerle       51 Nanuet             NY   21:16 
    4    39   691 Charles Saydah       60 Nanuet             NY   22:30 
    5    45   701 Thomas Hether        51 New York           NY   23:18 
    6    50   647 Glenn Jacobs         58 Englewood          NJ   24:03 
    7    55   658 Mark Maidman         54 Suffern            NY   24:24 
    8    71   634 Richard Derfuss      51 Nanuet             NY   26:02 
    9    81   757 Walter Johnston      59 Hillburn           NY   27:20 
   10    89   800 Dave Plate           51 West Nyack         NY   28:03 
   11   103   643 Ed Fuhrman           54 Stony Point        NY   29:28 
   12   108   793 Donald Franchino     54 Nanuet             NY   29:36 
   13   109   660 John McKiernan       61 Pearl River        NY   30:10 
   14   110   775 Michael Tiffany      59 Blauvelt           NY   30:11 
   15   111   695 Patrick Finnegan     59 Pearl River        NY   30:11 
   16   137   685 Kevin Lennon         54 Pearl River        NY   41:52 
   17   142   764 Terry Greenaw        66 West Nyack         NY   43:17 
   18   145   670 Kevin Nulty          53 Nanuet             NY   43:54 
   19   147   641 Martin Foley         56 Pearl River        NY   48:08 
   20   148   827 Frank Sutton         66 Pearl River        NY   48:11 
   21   151   810 Peter McGovern       62 Pearl River        NY   48:22 
   22   153   765 Jerry Murphy         74 Blauvelt           NY   48:26 
   23   182   749 Denis Troy           59 Pearl River        NY   55:01 
   24   183   784 Arthur Marini        68 Pearl River        NY   56:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Time    
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == ======= 
    1   115   565 Terri Swartz         53 Nanuet             NY   31:20 
    2   122   816 Renee Stala          53 Nanuet             NY   32:00 
    3   129   569 Marilyn Klein        52 Nanuet             NY   34:16 
    4   143   686 Dympna Lennon        51 Pearl River        NY   43:30 
    5   154   811 Elizabeth McGovern   61 Pearl River        NY   48:31 
    6   180   748 Maureen Pizzuello    54 Bardonia           NY   54:59 
    7   181   785 Harriet Marini       64 Pearl River        NY   55:01 
 
 
 
 

Top of Page
Total Finishers:  Men  103    Women   83   Total   186

Finishers by Age and Gender
 
Age Group    Men    Women    Total
1-11    1   1   2
12-15    19   32   51
16-19    28   12   40
20-29    7   10   17
30-39    16   13   29
40-49    8   8   16
50-59    17   5   22
60-69    6   2   8
70-99    1   0   1