Elite Racing Systems
 

Home

ERS Event Calendar


Sponsors:
SBLI,
Riverview Medical Center, Horizon-Horizon Blue Cross Blue of New Jersey, Wachovia Bank & Securities, NJ Natural Gas, WOW, Whole Foods Market, Straub Auto Group and FIJI

 The George Sheehan Classic

 All finishers in order

 Distance:  5 Miles
 Date/Time:  June 16, 2007, 8:30 am
 Location:  Red Bank, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 70 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
2007 George Sheehan Classic Overall by Place ( AG=age graded standards )
Top 825      Next 825

Top of Page
George Sheehan Classic Awards
                  MALE Overall Finishers (Top 5 Winners)

Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:23:14.24 Keoch              Philip          M    20 West Chester    PA 
    2  0:23:26.57 Alemu              Dagne           M    27 New York        NY 
    3  0:23:43.69 Arusei             Isaac           M    29 West Chester    PA 
    4  0:23:54.96 Cheruiyot          Benson          M    24 West Chester    PA 
    5  0:24:41.38 Too                Solomon         M    22 New Milford     NJ 
    6  0:24:57.15 Cannon             Robert          M    24 Toms River      NJ 
    7  0:25:18.12 Cavanaugh          Robert          M    29 West Long Branc NJ 
    8  0:25:27.80 Too                Daniel          M    30 New Milford     NJ 
    9  0:25:35.40 Meyers             Thadeus         M    22 Middletown      NJ 
   10  0:26:02.58 Segal              Craig           M    23 Holmdel         NJ 
   11  0:26:19.75 Kahsay             Gidey           M    31 Atanta          GA 
   12  0:26:33.73 Hayburn            Pat             M    22 Jersey City     NJ 
   13  0:26:35.37 Dichiara           Tom             M    30 New York        NY 
   14  0:26:57.37 Roland             Bill            M    21 Flemington      NJ 
   15  0:27:16.54 Leira              Wilson          M    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   16  0:27:20.86 Mykytok            Michael         M    36 Bound Brook     NJ 
   17  0:27:23.35 Dichiara           Nick            M    20 Lincroft        NJ 
   18  0:27:28.64 Coomber            James           M    21 Morganville     NJ 
   19  0:27:36.05 Oliveira           Luciano         M    28 Long Branch     NJ 
   20  0:27:58.72 Morgan             Tim             M    23 South Plainfiel NJ 
   21  0:28:14.89 Propert            Jeff            M    26 Wall            NJ 
   22  0:28:28.08 Dahl               Matt            M    19 West Keansburg  NJ 
   23  0:28:35.80 Pilkington         Jeremy          M    26 Toms River      NJ 
   24  0:28:37.00 Sabatino           John            M    40 Morris Plains   NJ 
   25  0:28:46.30 Sataluri           Jayram          M    19 Holmdel         NJ 

                 FEMALE Overall Finishers (Top 5 Winners)

Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:28:51.49 Brock              Noel            F    29 Toms River      NJ 
    2  0:29:31.70 Guiney             Megan           F    26 Red Bank        NJ 
    3  0:29:50.19 Malavolta          Jennifer        F    36 Reeders         PA 
    4  0:30:06.39 Noe-Schlentz       Madelyn         F    46 Freehold        NJ 
    5  0:30:17.02 Martin             Jennifer        F    35 Clifton         NJ 
    6  0:31:08.65 Evarts             Jill            F    41 Middletown      NJ 
    7  0:31:22.33 Satzke             Catherine       F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
    8  0:31:33.88 Charles            Karen           F    34 Belmar          NJ 
    9  0:31:36.97 Huesman            Jennifer        F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
   10  0:32:02.96 Petruzzelli        Diane           F    39 Lincroft        NJ 
   11  0:32:22.71 Belicose           Alison          F    24 Toms River      NJ 
   12  0:32:39.60 Barrett            Gabby           F    47 Freehold        NJ 
   13  0:32:40.87 Morrison           Tina            F    22 Red Bank        NJ 
   14  0:32:44.74 Deoliveira         Dianne          F    36 Brick           NJ 
   15  0:32:54.04 Sarnacki           Terra           F    29 Long Branch     NJ 
   16  0:33:22.86 Delaurier          Kiernan         F    26 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   17  0:33:51.06 O'Dowd             Ann             F    45 Colts Neck      NJ 
   18  0:33:53.81 Buonanno           Carol           F    25 Middletown      NJ 
   19  0:33:57.13 Hogan              Kim             F    17 Colts Neck      NJ 
   20  0:33:59.50 Kropke             Kathleen        F    41 Avon            NJ 
   21  0:34:14.41 Amitrani           Sara            F    21 Red Bank        NJ 
   22  0:34:17.71 Parker             Elizabeth       F    30 Red Bank        NJ 
   23  0:34:35.65 Browne             Caitlin         F    21 Middletown      NJ 
   24  0:34:55.02 Auteri             Karen           F    25 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
   25  0:34:56.69 Hughes             Shauna          F    27 New York        NY 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 10  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:43:04.71 Maser              Richard         M    10 Long Branch     NJ 
    2  0:50:00.54 Rooney             Andrew          M     8 Rumson          NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 10  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:51:19.19 Hrabchak           Allie           F     9 Princeton       NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 11 To 14  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:30:35.00 O'Dowd             Mike            M    14 Colts Neck      NJ 
    2  0:35:18.18 Gordon             Benjamin        M    14 Toms River      NJ 
    3  0:36:54.04 Cabrita            Ryan            M    13 Freehold        NJ 
    4  0:37:02.05 Murray             Sam             M    14 Tinton Falls    NJ 
    5  0:37:08.39 Buchbinder         Billy           M    14 Scotch Plains   NJ 
    6  0:37:18.76 Gottuso            Sam             M    13 Fair Haven      NJ 
    7  0:37:34.10 Corbett            Ryan            M    13 Fair Haven      NJ 
    8  0:37:47.81 Maita              Anthony         M    13 Fair Haven      NJ 
    9  0:38:23.24 Forman             Brandon         M    14 Morganville     NJ 
   10  0:39:26.97 Anderson           Christoper      M    12 Little Silver   NJ 
   11  0:39:56.24 Harnett            Stephen         M    14 Hazlet          NJ 
   12  0:41:55.55 Ham                Stephen         M    11 Fair Haven      NJ 
   13  0:42:19.68 Hrabchak           Jimmy           M    14 Princeton       NJ 
   14  0:42:57.47 Obrien             Samantha        M    14 Rumson          NJ 
   15  0:43:12.03 Hale               Robert          M    14 Little Silver   NJ 
   16  0:47:36.97 Scanlon            Terence         M    13 Lincroft        NJ 
   17  0:47:58.58 Sullivan           Alexander       M    12 Little Silver   NJ 
   18  0:49:03.11 Balbo              Conor           M    14 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   19  0:49:24.51 Lucido             Juan            M    11 Staten Island   NY 
   20  0:51:28.58 Danico             Eric            M    11 Fair Haven      NJ 
   21  0:53:28.46 Fleischer          Ryan            M    12 Glen Ridge      NJ 
   22  0:54:39.62 Cohforti           Micahel         M    12 Red Bank        NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 11 To 14  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:35:52.90 Capozzi            Michelle        F    14 Little Silver   NJ 
    2  0:40:42.29 Saba               Caroline        F    14 Rumson          NJ 
    3  0:44:04.08 McNamara           Molly           F    14 Little Silver   NJ 
    4  0:44:08.96 Marzano            Liana           F    13 Tinton Falls    NJ 
    5  0:45:09.92 Buchbinder         Katie           F    12 Scotch Plains   NJ 
    6  0:46:57.81 Shafer             Morgan          F    14 Colts Neck      NJ 
    7  0:48:16.61 Mansuri            Sara            F    12 Holmdel         NJ 
    8  0:51:20.56 Moore              Kylie           F    14 Freehold        NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:28:28.08 Dahl               Matt            M    19 West Keansburg  NJ 
    2  0:28:46.30 Sataluri           Jayram          M    19 Holmdel         NJ 
    3  0:31:04.94 Forrester          John            M    17 Little Silver   NJ 
    4  0:31:05.35 Swan               Brendan         M    15 Freehold        NJ 
    5  0:31:39.71 Iuele              Nicholas        M    17 Port Monmouth   NJ 
    6  0:32:04.43 Metlitz            Matthew         M    15 Little Silver   NJ 
    7  0:33:52.18 Ayres              Liam            M    15 Little Silver   NJ 
    8  0:34:11.17 Elkins             Matthew         M    15 East Brunswick  NJ 
    9  0:34:55.51 Wu                 Terry           M    19 Holmdel         NJ 
   10  0:35:00.54 Cano               Sergio          M    19 Union City      NJ 
   11  0:35:17.39 Gordon             Eli             M    17 Toms River      NJ 
   12  0:35:45.00 Bollinger          Chris           M    19 Little Silver   NJ 
   13  0:36:11.36 Hill               Patrick         M    15 Rumson          NJ 
   14  0:36:23.08 Fiorentino         Matthew         M    19 Holmdel         NJ 
   15  0:36:44.85 Flanagan           Brendan         M    16 Pt Monmouth     NJ 
   16  0:38:37.41 Ryder              Chris           M    18 Carmel          NY 
   17  0:38:38.34 Schuster           Matthew         M    18 Morganville     NJ 
   18  0:39:59.76 Murphy             Christian       M    16 Spring Lake     NJ 
   19  0:40:41.51 New                Kevin           M    17 Red Bank        NJ 
   20  0:40:57.66 Raymond            Jake            M    16 Colts Neck      NJ 
   21  0:41:59.83 Mansuri            Adam            M    15 Holmdel         NJ 
   22  0:42:21.25 Tuttle             Greg            M    15 Maplewood       NJ 
   23  0:42:45.25 Morieko            Justin          M    17 Wall            NJ 
   24  0:43:01.48 Sussman            Jeff            M    16 Rumson          NJ 
   25  0:43:20.91 Small              Chris           M    16 Locust          NJ 
   26  0:44:03.08 Cook               Adam            M    16 Oceanport       NJ 
   27  0:44:11.81 Kortlander         Matthew         M    16 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   28  0:44:15.68 Schwartz           Jay             M    16 Lincroft        NJ 
   29  0:45:24.84 Fiorelli           Stephen         M    17 Middletown      NJ 
   30  0:45:42.65 Pape               Jared           M    17 Clarksburg      NJ 
   31  0:45:49.88 Barry              Sean            M    18 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   32  0:46:27.57 Schwarze           Mike            M    16 New Egypt       NJ 
   33  0:46:29.58 Bayers             John            M    16 St Petersburg   FL 
   34  0:49:43.11 Bennett            Michael         M    15 Brick           NJ 
   35  0:55:49.35 Liebmann           Asa             M    17 Highlands       NJ 
   36  1:10:30.03 Petschenik         Michael         M    15 Morganville     NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:33:57.13 Hogan              Kim             F    17 Colts Neck      NJ 
    2  0:38:08.31 Ayars              Lauren          F    18 Ocean           NJ 
    3  0:38:46.00 Graf               Isabel          F    18 Lincroft        NJ 
    4  0:40:11.00 McGrath            Meghan          F    18 Red Bank        NJ 
    5  0:40:37.00 Aaroe              Annie           F    15 Easton          PA 
    6  0:41:12.35 Hoffman            Lauren          F    15 Red Bank        NJ 
    7  0:42:11.68 Mastroberti        Jamie           F    17 Lincroft        NJ 
    8  0:42:35.91 Visceglia          Rosalie         F    16 Red Bank        NJ 
    9  0:43:44.04 Connelly           Kathleen        F    19 Oakhurst        NJ 
   10  0:43:50.34 Maher              Kelsey          F    15 Jackson         NJ 
   11  0:43:50.77 Koob               Caitlin         F    16 Jackson         NJ 
   12  0:44:12.31 Balbo              Kate            F    16 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   13  0:44:15.29 Morse              Hillary         F    16 Fair Haven      NJ 
   14  0:45:05.88 Kirgan             Shanna          F    15 Clarksburg      NJ 
   15  0:45:50.28 Onori              Michelle        F    17 Red Bank        NJ 
   16  0:45:52.45 Margadonna         Debra           F    17 Creamridge      NJ 
   17  0:45:57.02 Flanagan           Caitlin         F    18 Pt Monmouth     NJ 
   18  0:46:14.37 Murray             Alexa           F    16 Bound Brook     NJ 
   19  0:46:38.82 Stallone           Nicole          F    18 Manalapan       NJ 
   20  0:47:30.03 Tracy              Jocelyn         F    18 Holmdel         NJ 
   21  0:49:46.34 Von Bradsky        Alexandra       F    16 Martinsville    NJ 
   22  0:50:23.75 Steinhauser        Jennifer        F    17 Fair Haven      NJ 
   23  0:50:56.00 Norian             Hayley          F    15 Oradell         NJ 
   24  0:52:58.32 Sisti              Emma            F    15 Oradell         NJ 
   25  0:55:23.25 Negersmith         Emily           F    19 Carmel          NY 
   26  0:55:27.00 Duncan             Stephanie       F    15 Fair Haven      NJ 
   27  0:56:37.50 Killen             Kerri           F    17 Cranford        NJ 
   28  0:57:09.44 Kirgan             Alyssa          F    19 Clarksburg      NJ 
   29  0:57:27.15 Toepp              Anna            F    17 Rome            NY 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:24:57.15 Cannon             Robert          M    24 Toms River      NJ 
    2  0:25:35.40 Meyers             Thadeus         M    22 Middletown      NJ 
    3  0:26:02.58 Segal              Craig           M    23 Holmdel         NJ 
    4  0:26:33.73 Hayburn            Pat             M    22 Jersey City     NJ 
    5  0:26:57.37 Roland             Bill            M    21 Flemington      NJ 
    6  0:27:23.35 Dichiara           Nick            M    20 Lincroft        NJ 
    7  0:27:28.64 Coomber            James           M    21 Morganville     NJ 
    8  0:27:58.72 Morgan             Tim             M    23 South Plainfiel NJ 
    9  0:28:49.90 Cody               King Leonidas   M    20 Holmdel         NJ 
   10  0:29:02.38 Ulianke            Sergy           M    24 New York        NY 
   11  0:29:09.48 Emerel             Czar            M    20 Holmdel         NJ 
   12  0:29:27.84 Ulianke            Andrey          M    22 New York        NY 
   13  0:30:30.93 Barlett            Dylan           M    20 Little Silver   NJ 
   14  0:30:47.71 Reed               Evan            M    20 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   15  0:30:56.88 Roscitt            Michael         M    20 Lincroft        NJ 
   16  0:31:16.92 Bieret             Joseph          M    23 Middletown      NJ 
   17  0:31:28.25 Jimenez            Eddie           M    23 Parlin          NJ 
   18  0:32:15.78 Furlong            Christopher     M    21 Middletown      NJ 
   19  0:32:58.29 Cauda              Matthew         M    21 Middletown      NJ 
   20  0:33:42.42 Gulya              Jason           M    20 Edison          NJ 
   21  0:33:51.26 Seidel             Jonathan        M    23 Belmar          NJ 
   22  0:34:46.45 Faryar             Navio           M    20 Fair Haven      NJ 
   23  0:34:47.52 Parks              Kevin           M    20 Middletown      NJ 
   24  0:35:11.42 Moore              Patrick         M    24 North Arlington NJ 
   25  0:36:00.26 Kallop             Jahred          M    24 Middletown      NJ 
   26  0:36:01.88 Hughes             Richie          M    20 Westfield       NJ 
   27  0:36:02.26 Haggerty           Tyler           M    21 Warren          NJ 
   28  0:36:28.99 Reinold            Andrew          M    24 Aberdeen        NJ 
   29  0:36:31.98 Langer             Jeremy          M    20 Holmdel         NJ 
   30  0:37:18.29 Dayo               Lence           M    24 Red Bank        NJ 
   31  0:38:35.48 Lawes              Derek           M    20 Little Silver   NJ 
   32  0:38:51.13 Visceglia          P.J.            M    20 Red Bank        NJ 
   33  0:39:10.81 Miceli             Mike            M    23 Eatontown       NJ 
   34  0:40:18.45 Neill              Robert          M    20 Manasquan       NJ 
   35  0:40:18.98 Carroll            Edward          M    23 Jackson         NJ 
   36  0:40:46.76 New                Sean            M    21 Red Bank        NJ 
   37  0:41:19.12 Eckart             Adam            M    23 Mansquan        NJ 
   38  0:41:50.08 Sicari             Thomas          M    24 Westbury        NY 
   39  0:42:24.95 Christakos         Andrew          M    20 Westfield       NJ 
   40  0:43:46.49 Glackin            Nat             M    24 Red Bank        NJ 
   41  0:44:09.21 Rigney             Sean            M    24 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   42  0:48:22.99 Gruhler            Jeffrey         M    24 Middletown      NJ 
   43  0:48:30.08 Santa Maria        Keikan          M    23 Brick           NJ 
   44  0:51:08.86 McGrath            Kevin           M    22 Red Bank        NJ 
   45  0:52:07.01 Ryan               Sean            M    24 Tinton Falls    NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:32:22.71 Belicose           Alison          F    24 Toms River      NJ 
    2  0:32:40.87 Morrison           Tina            F    22 Red Bank        NJ 
    3  0:34:14.41 Amitrani           Sara            F    21 Red Bank        NJ 
    4  0:34:35.65 Browne             Caitlin         F    21 Middletown      NJ 
    5  0:36:27.96 Yudd               Patricia        F    24 Westfield       NJ 
    6  0:38:04.96 Heefner            Jaclynn         F    24 Red Bank        NJ 
    7  0:38:34.80 Demaio             Rickie Lee      F    23 Suburban        NJ 
    8  0:39:16.16 Sharlow            Megan           F    20 Fair Lawn       NJ 
    9  0:39:24.21 Shahbazian         Leigh           F    22 Secaucus        NJ 
   10  0:39:32.34 Heller             Alyson          F    24 New York        NY 
   11  0:39:52.33 Wolff              Jacqueline      F    20 Little Silver   NJ 
   12  0:39:54.44 Visceglia          Bethann         F    22 Red Bank        NJ 
   13  0:40:02.20 Glynn              Amanda          F    21 Brick           NJ 
   14  0:41:34.61 Pinault            Madeline        F    21 Allentown       PA 
   15  0:41:39.64 Diliberto          Rebecca         F    21 Pearl River     NY 
   16  0:42:03.80 De Los Reyes       Alicia          F    20 Fair Haven      NJ 
   17  0:42:06.20 Konowich           Jill            F    22 Little Silver   NJ 
   18  0:42:56.99 Iqbal              Samreen         F    23 North Brunswick NJ 
   19  0:43:08.18 Merrill            Susan           F    23 New York        NY 
   20  0:43:08.18 Cordes             Courtney        F    24 Avon            NJ 
   21  0:43:15.45 Lupo               Kristyn         F    24 Aberdeen        NJ 
   22  0:43:42.89 Bergfalk           Jess            F    22 Red Bank        NJ 
   23  0:44:59.00 Conwell            Kimberly        F    24 Boston          MA 
   24  0:45:11.20 Lamura             Veronica        F    24 Hoboken         NJ 
   25  0:45:23.22 Mullen             Andrea          F    24 Jersey City     NJ 
   26  0:45:42.29 Bankowski          Jessica         F    21 Somerset        NJ 
   27  0:45:54.26 Kidney             Kelly           F    21 Whiting         NJ 
   28  0:45:55.51 Johnson            Natalya         F    21 Kendall Park    NJ 
   29  0:46:28.26 Bulvanoski         Erin            F    20 Oceanport       NJ 
   30  0:47:30.27 Tracy              Katie           F    20 Holmdel         NJ 
   31  0:47:43.12 Faughnan           Noreen          F    23 Aberdeen        NJ 
   32  0:49:07.27 Diaz               Dana            F    24 Livingston      NJ 
   33  0:49:45.06 Solomon            Jessica         F    24 Brick           NJ 
   34  0:49:50.86 Lepore             Jaclyn          F    23 New York        NY 
   35  0:49:56.65 Palmieri           Dina            F    24 Hamilton        NJ 
   36  0:50:38.73 D'Elia             Lauren          F    20 Cranford        NJ 
   37  0:53:04.00 Davis              Elisabeth       F    22 Ocean Grove     NJ 
   38  0:54:52.76 Benedetti          Lauren          F    23 Brooklyn        NY 
   39  0:57:30.54 Norian             Alyssa          F    23 New York        NY 
   40  1:04:08.52 Thariani           Sahar           F    23 Princeton       NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:25:18.12 Cavanaugh          Robert          M    29 West Long Branc NJ 
    2  0:27:36.05 Oliveira           Luciano         M    28 Long Branch     NJ 
    3  0:28:14.89 Propert            Jeff            M    26 Wall            NJ 
    4  0:28:35.80 Pilkington         Jeremy          M    26 Toms River      NJ 
    5  0:29:05.32 McGrath            Ryan            M    25 Baltimore       MD 
    6  0:29:27.11 Skelly             Kevin           M    27 Baking Ridge    NJ 
    7  0:29:36.32 Nalven             Adam            M    27 Brick           NJ 
    8  0:29:37.86 Loenser            Michael         M    25 South Plainfiel NJ 
    9  0:29:43.06 Fahey              Geoffrey        M    26 Oceanport       NJ 
   10  0:30:14.65 Yorey              Michael         M    25 Wayne           NJ 
   11  0:30:37.02 Milon              James           M    26 Seaside Heights NJ 
   12  0:30:55.60 Wallis Jr          Doug            M    26 Lincoln Park    NJ 
   13  0:30:57.31 Reagan             John            M    25 Eatontown       NJ 
   14  0:33:21.33 D'Agostino         John            M    27 Oceanport       NJ 
   15  0:33:31.65 Kerwick            Mike            M    29 Hoboken         NJ 
   16  0:33:38.61 Heulitt            Kylie           M    29 Belmar          NJ 
   17  0:34:25.75 Romanelli          Michael         M    29 N. Plainfield   NJ 
   18  0:35:16.50 Suozzo             Daniel          M    29 Jersey City     NJ 
   19  0:35:38.01 Kolbenschlag       Justin          M    25 Howell          NJ 
   20  0:36:22.16 Brown              Anthony         M    25 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   21  0:36:25.10 Viggiano           Raymond         M    26 Red Bank        NJ 
   22  0:36:55.27 Campbell           Tim             M    27 Pitman          NJ 
   23  0:37:20.41 Kroll              Matt            M    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   24  0:37:47.26 Paulose            Binu            M    29 Freehold        NJ 
   25  0:37:50.50 Milon              John            M    29 Seaside Park    NJ 
   26  0:37:55.75 Bayers             Vic             M    26 Leonardo        NJ 
   27  0:38:28.76 Gilmore            Billy           M    27 Keyport         NJ 
   28  0:38:34.88 Garabrant          Ken             M    27 Somerset        NJ 
   29  0:38:38.82 Lettini            Christopher     M    26 Belmar          NJ 
   30  0:39:09.31 Dlugosz            David           M    29 Philadelphia    PA 
   31  0:39:22.41 Moran              Chris           M    27 Red Bank        NJ 
   32  0:39:47.06 Martinez           Steven          M    26 Hazlet          NJ 
   33  0:39:52.01 Kelly              Andrew          M    26 West Long Branc NJ 
   34  0:42:07.67 Campbell           Jahad           M    25 Hillside        NJ 
   35  0:42:24.43 Peris              Sean            M    28 Red Bank        NJ 
   36  0:42:46.61 Higgins            Scott           M    28 Howell          NJ 
   37  0:43:04.61 Palian             Allyson         M    25 Lincroft        NJ 
   38  0:43:47.82 Porche             Nicholas        M    26 New York        NY 
   39  0:44:53.32 Van Lenten         Graig           M    25 Red Bank        NJ 
   40  0:45:32.44 Paviolitis         Jim             M    29 Hoboken         NJ 
   41  0:45:40.05 Dayo               Cerrone         M    27 Somerville      NJ 
   42  0:45:53.97 Chuns              Sam             M    25 Sea Bright      NJ 
   43  0:46:17.18 Pizzonia           Nicholas        M    28 Long Branch     NJ 
   44  0:46:34.70 Russotto           Paul            M    29 Hoboken         NJ 
   45  0:47:09.33 Cohen              Joel            M    28 Weehawken       NJ 
   46  0:48:44.18 Aleguin            Terry           M    27 Allentown       NJ 
   47  0:48:54.34 Mazzolla           Michael         M    28 South Amboy     NJ 
   48  0:49:34.64 Eng                Bernard         M    25 Edison          NJ 
   49  0:50:43.99 Saldanha           Wayne           M    25 Edison          NJ 
   50  0:50:45.61 Diez               Jacxie          M    29 Little Silver   NJ 
   51  0:51:04.59 Rozencwaig         Jacob           M    25 Red Bank        NJ 
   52  0:51:25.87 Hallegiri          Sumanth         M    26 Middletown      NJ 
   53  0:51:46.37 Lopes              Paul            M    29 Aberdeen        NJ 
   54  0:51:55.82 Cochran            Michael         M    28 Long Branch     NJ 
   55  0:54:47.21 Khan               Azam            M    25 Piscataway      NJ 
   56  1:04:08.25 Iqbal              Faisal          M    27 North Brunswick NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:32:54.04 Sarnacki           Terra           F    29 Long Branch     NJ 
    2  0:33:22.86 Delaurier          Kiernan         F    26 Atlantic Highla NJ 
    3  0:33:53.81 Buonanno           Carol           F    25 Middletown      NJ 
    4  0:34:55.02 Auteri             Karen           F    25 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
    5  0:34:56.69 Hughes             Shauna          F    27 New York        NY 
    6  0:35:03.03 Viggiano           Dalia           F    28 Red Bank        NJ 
    7  0:35:13.60 Benedict           Jody            F    25 Keyport         NJ 
    8  0:35:31.65 Raub               Emma            F    28 Highland Park   NJ 
    9  0:36:59.03 Sanders            Jill            F    25 Butler          NJ 
   10  0:37:35.78 Campbell           Robin           F    27 South Amboy     NJ 
   11  0:37:43.47 Beirne             Rebecca         F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   12  0:38:24.20 Cabanillas         Grace           F    27 Hopelawn        NJ 
   13  0:40:04.63 Campbell           Elisabeth       F    28 Pitman          NJ 
   14  0:40:04.94 Rae                Ryan            F    25 Hoboken         NJ 
   15  0:40:15.84 Petillo            Michelle        F    29 New York        NY 
   16  0:40:49.47 Hemhauser          Laura           F    29 Belford         NJ 
   17  0:41:01.48 Hartue             Jen             F    29 Sayreville      NJ 
   18  0:41:02.47 Jasontek           Heather         F    28 Old Bridge      NJ 
   19  0:41:34.07 Hlavenka           Jen             F    25 Holmdel         NJ 
   20  0:41:50.12 Conwell            Jennifer        F    29 New York        NY 
   21  0:41:58.75 Farynyk            Lisa            F    29 Jersey City     NJ 
   22  0:42:31.42 Gallagher          Jaime           F    29 Spring Lake Hei NJ 
   23  0:42:36.25 Crestiello         Lindsay         F    26 Red Bank        NJ 
   24  0:43:19.78 Ritacco            Lauren          F    27 West New York   NJ 
   25  0:43:20.95 Reulbach           Deirdre         F    26 Red Bank        NJ 
   26  0:43:38.27 Bright             Jessica         F    25 Belmar          NJ 
   27  0:43:54.17 Depolo             Carly           F    29 Wall            NJ 
   28  0:43:57.53 Kreiger            Brooke          F    29 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
   29  0:43:59.51 Armstrong          Melanie         F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   30  0:44:20.50 Clark              Kate            F    29 Somerset        NJ 
   31  0:44:38.04 Campbell           Michelle        F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   32  0:44:49.41 Avitto             Megan           F    29 Keyport         NJ 
   33  0:45:09.62 Daddario           Mindy           F    26 Beachwood       NJ 
   34  0:45:35.99 Twigg              Rachael         F    26 Red Bank        NJ 
   35  0:45:50.28 Johston            Sue             F    29 Alexandria      VA 
   36  0:46:11.51 Bruno              Jaime           F    25 Englishtown     NJ 
   37  0:46:25.00 Sanders            Andrea          F    29 Madison         NJ 
   38  0:46:28.55 Calder             Veronica        F    28 Hillsborough    NJ 
   39  0:46:54.67 Cantell            Tiffany         F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   40  0:47:10.55 Scacco             Kristi          F    29 Clarksburg      NJ 
   41  0:47:25.97 Van Benthuysen     Terri           F    27 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   42  0:47:45.41 Toth               Erin            F    26 South Amboy     NJ 
   43  0:48:11.38 Lagos              Gladys          F    29 Locust          NJ 
   44  0:48:23.61 Thompson           Mairead         F    25 Heightstown     NJ 
   45  0:49:10.89 Krauss             Shari           F    28 Manalapan       NJ 
   46  0:49:11.67 Callan             Bridget         F    28 Fords           NJ 
   47  0:49:17.23 Parker             Janice          F    29 Old Bridge      NJ 
   48  0:49:32.63 Fallcone           Jane            F    27 Montclair       NJ 
   49  0:49:57.63 Rooney             Kathleen        F    26 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   50  0:50:14.88 Deaney             Jessica         F    28 Keansburg       NJ 
   51  0:50:14.88 Castaneda          Mariana         F    26 Montclair       NJ 
   52  0:50:25.33 Supko              Linda           F    29 Oakland         NJ 
   53  0:50:40.74 Wallace            Annmarie        F    29 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
   54  0:51:07.28 Gassman            Christine       F    26 Ocean           NJ 
   55  0:51:27.17 Harinstein         Pamela          F    28 Hoboken         NJ 
   56  0:52:10.22 Santoro            Stephanie       F    27 Woodbridge      NJ 
   57  0:52:14.04 Buffalo            Melissa         F    28 Jersey City     NJ 
   58  0:52:38.46 Stack              Jennifer        F    25 Manalapna       NJ 
   59  0:53:01.85 Ali                Tania           F    29 Secaucus        NJ 
   60  0:53:51.17 Christ             Sarah           F    26 Lakewood        NJ 
   61  0:54:00.98 Tietjen            Stacey          F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   62  0:54:04.58 Somers             Stephanie       F    29 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   63  0:54:04.58 Devirgilis         Amber           F    28 Sicklerville    NJ 
   64  0:54:44.20 Lisser             Fran            F    29 Red Bank        NJ 
   65  0:56:19.83 Horgan             Meghan          F    28 Riverdale       NJ 
   66  0:56:21.78 Chapman            Jennifer        F    26 Eatontown       NJ 
   67  0:58:28.21 Kalidindi          Gayatri         F    25 Middletown      NJ 
   68  1:00:11.40 Arno               Sally           F    25 Brooklyn        NY 
   69  1:02:40.21 Raphael            Amy             F    29 Jersey City     NJ 
   70  1:02:52.22 McKenna            Alison          F    25 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   71  1:03:37.98 Taylor             Puja            F    29 Ocean           NJ 
   72  1:06:48.05 Ryan               Kathleen        F    29 Bayonne         NJ 
   73  1:15:02.83 Hasan              Rehana          F    28 North Brunswick NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:25:27.80 Too                Daniel          M    30 New Milford     NJ 
    2  0:26:19.75 Kahsay             Gidey           M    31 Atanta          GA 
    3  0:26:35.37 Dichiara           Tom             M    30 New York        NY 
    4  0:27:16.54 Leira              Wilson          M    33 Red Bank        NJ 
    5  0:29:20.91 Ragan              Timothy         M    33 Manasquan       NJ 
    6  0:29:23.22 Snyder             Mark            M    34 Prospect Park   NJ 
    7  0:31:08.45 Bienus             John            M    31 Hackettstown    NJ 
    8  0:31:50.19 Roseman            Derek           M    33 Lambertville    NJ 
    9  0:32:29.83 Cavotta            Emiddio         M    31 North Brunswick NJ 
   10  0:33:06.93 Hendler            Gregory         M    31 Clifton         NJ 
   11  0:33:10.87 McDermot           Keith           M    31 Highland Park   NJ 
   12  0:33:22.92 Brock              Chris           M    31 Jackson         NJ 
   13  0:34:05.12 Jacobsen           Eric            M    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   14  0:34:17.78 Wrede              David           M    33 Suburban        NJ 
   15  0:34:27.29 Rodriguez          Ricardo         M    34 Clark           NJ 
   16  0:34:47.93 Repack             Keith           M    32 Wall            NJ 
   17  0:35:03.44 Dibernardo         Gregory         M    33 Brick           NJ 
   18  0:35:16.10 Shinners           Luke            M    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   19  0:36:17.27 Nunes              Jorge           M    33 Riverside       NJ 
   20  0:36:18.37 Uricheck           Steven          M    32 Cheshire        CT 
   21  0:36:23.79 Sosa               Robert          M    31 Red Bank, Nj    CA 
   22  0:36:24.64 Rath               Brian           M    31 Neptune         NJ 
   23  0:36:33.43 Baldo              Ken             M    34 Matawan         NJ 
   24  0:36:38.72 Dooley             Kevin           M    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   25  0:36:47.03 Morales            Dean            M    31 West Orange     NJ 
   26  0:37:07.94 Rauschenbach       Chris           M    33 Wall            NJ 
   27  0:37:31.23 Butkus             Dan             M    33 Wall            NJ 
   28  0:37:36.24 McCallion          John            M    33 Little Silver   NJ 
   29  0:37:51.44 Largo              Paul            M    34 Lincroft        NJ 
   30  0:37:57.82 Rodriguez          Christopher     M    34 Spring Lake     NJ 
   31  0:38:03.58 Shad               Brian           M    30 Port Orange     FL 
   32  0:38:15.65 Smuro              Matthew         M    30 Oceanport       NJ 
   33  0:38:22.49 O'Dwyer            John            M    31 Fair Haven      NJ 
   34  0:38:31.95 Worden             Chris           M    33 Long Branch     NJ 
   35  0:38:50.12 Toth               Dan             M    30 Brick           NJ 
   36  0:38:54.00 Manwaring          Brett           M    30                    
   37  0:38:54.65 Obrien             Adam            M    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   38  0:39:17.14 Ouida              Jordan          M    34 New York        NY 
   39  0:39:20.30 Poruchynsky        Nick            M    31 Red Bank        NJ 
   40  0:39:37.12 Firth              Mark            M    31 Lakewood        NJ 
   41  0:39:39.68 Hanratty           John            M    32 Rye             NY 
   42  0:39:54.38 Johnson            Christopher     M    34 Little Silver   NJ 
   43  0:39:59.12 Callaghan          Kevin           M    31 Philadelphia    PA 
   44  0:40:07.68 Taylor             Bill            M    31 Ocean           NJ 
   45  0:40:24.48 Chatzopoulos       George          M    34 Roselle Park    NJ 
   46  0:40:56.61 McShane            Lawrence        M    32 Three Bridges   NJ 
   47  0:41:47.62 Colley             Adam            M    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   48  0:42:00.35 Guild Iii          Harold          M    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   49  0:42:16.11 Foley              Michael         M    34 Brick           NJ 
   50  0:42:30.26 Lennon             Brian           M    33 Brick           NJ 
   51  0:42:39.04 Salvatore          Craig           M    33 Spring Lake     NJ 
   52  0:43:10.57 Lagala             Rich            M    33 Barnegat        NJ 
   53  0:43:13.78 Rogers             Shane           M    33 Little Silver   NJ 
   54  0:43:15.32 Rachunok           Justin          M    30 Old Bridge      NJ 
   55  0:43:15.78 Pakrul             Marc            M    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   56  0:43:16.47 Jordon             James           M    34 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   57  0:43:28.02 Baron              Robert          M    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   58  0:43:41.67 Vanlenten          Jason           M    30 Red Bank        NJ 
   59  0:43:59.08 Kreiger            Stephen         M    31 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
   60  0:44:02.24 Gallin             Howard          M    34 Beachwood       NJ 
   61  0:44:14.17 Natale             Marc            M    31 Edison          NJ 
   62  0:44:21.40 Deangelis          Chris           M    32 Green Brook     NJ 
   63  0:44:55.11 Gioioso            Mark            M    34 Somerset        NJ 
   64  0:44:55.82 Mitchiner          Jason           M    30 Brick           NJ 
   65  0:45:08.20 Desimini           John            M    33 Aberdeen        NJ 
   66  0:46:37.83 Krieger            Matthew         M    34 Oradell         NJ 
   67  0:46:50.16 Wilton             Brian           M    32 Lake Como       NJ 
   68  0:47:10.17 Dolan              Craig           M    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   69  0:47:17.00 Kosofsky           Adam            M    33 Leondardo       NJ 
   70  0:47:29.15 Powers             Shane           M    30 Hoboken         NJ 
   71  0:47:36.97 McBriarty          Brian           M    30 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   72  0:47:47.24 Reid               John            M    33 Fair Haven      NJ 
   73  0:47:58.26 O'Brien            Kevin           M    34 Jersey City     NJ 
   74  0:47:59.31 Gugino             Adam            M    30 Hackensack      NJ 
   75  0:48:23.61 Shenk              Danielle        M    33 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   76  0:48:55.07 Krauss             Eric            M    31 Manalapan       NJ 
   77  0:49:12.42 McGovern           Todd            M    32 Allenhurst      NJ 
   78  0:49:46.16 Simunovich         Ryan            M    30 Brick           NJ 
   79  0:49:46.77 Cadden             Tommy           M    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   80  0:50:40.82 Leone              Julian          M    30 Bayonne         NJ 
   81  0:50:42.39 Fennerll Jr        Joseph          M    30 Belford         NJ 
   82  0:50:43.17 Rosenberg          David           M    30 Sea Bright      NJ 
   83  0:50:53.09 Bob                Kermansahi      M    33 Iselin          NJ 
   84  0:51:01.91 Walst              James           M    33 Leonardo        NJ 
   85  0:51:18.85 Pimentel           Fabianan        M    31 North Bergen    NJ 
   86  0:52:14.15 Wilbert            Jeffrey         M    30 Red Bank        NJ 
   87  0:53:43.87 Wolfe              Michael         M    31 Jackson         NJ 
   88  0:54:09.04 Zubb               Victor          M    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   89  0:54:44.25 Fioccola           Louis           M    34 Fair Lawn       NJ 
   90  0:54:44.66 Fioccola           David           M    31 Paramus         NJ 
   91  0:54:53.11 Scaturro           Anthony         M    33 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   92  0:55:17.91 Sheehan            James           M    30 Hoboken         NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:31:33.88 Charles            Karen           F    34 Belmar          NJ 
    2  0:34:17.71 Parker             Elizabeth       F    30 Red Bank        NJ 
    3  0:35:07.54 Wilcox             Dawn            F    34 Little Silver   NJ 
    4  0:36:24.43 Natoli             Cara            F    31 Belmar          NJ 
    5  0:36:31.96 Luchento           Kristina        F    30 Tinton Falls    NJ 
    6  0:36:47.41 Kochian            Tracy           F    33 Morganville     NJ 
    7  0:37:14.82 Walhart            Tara            F    31 Keyport         NJ 
    8  0:37:17.15 Cady               Stephanie       F    31 Fair Haven      NJ 
    9  0:37:36.06 Bruck              Kate            F    31 Barnegat        NJ 
   10  0:37:40.32 Harlow             Ann             F    32 Middletown      NJ 
   11  0:37:54.12 Dooley             Emily           F    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   12  0:38:05.40 Griffin            Sunny           F    31 Belmar          NJ 
   13  0:38:35.35 Meisner            Stephanie       F    33 Millstone       NJ 
   14  0:39:10.44 Glaccum            Mary            F    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   15  0:39:13.19 Frisina            Kathleen        F    31 Colts Neck      NJ 
   16  0:39:43.64 Simpson            Erin            F    34 Fair Haven      NJ 
   17  0:39:44.96 Kennedy            Colleen         F    32 Matawan         NJ 
   18  0:40:07.29 Livingston         Christine       F    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   19  0:40:39.84 Rutter             Brittany        F    30 Red Bank        NJ 
   20  0:41:10.48 Chilvers           Rebekah         F    31 Atl Highlands   NJ 
   21  0:42:23.44 Foley              Debbie          F    33 Brick           NJ 
   22  0:42:40.00 Karpf              Nancy           F    31 Little Silver   NJ 
   23  0:42:48.00 Gruppuso           Suh             F    33 Monroe Twp      NJ 
   24  0:42:55.09 Cheslock           Amanda          F    34 Little Silver   NJ 
   25  0:42:59.12 McKean             Theresa         F    33 Neptune City    NJ 
   26  0:43:01.76 Pepper             Jennifer        F    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   27  0:43:17.46 Leflein            Tara            F    30 Wayside         NJ 
   28  0:43:18.85 Swayzw             Lisa            F    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   29  0:43:36.05 Kirgan             Kristen         F    33 Clarksburg      NJ 
   30  0:43:50.02 Burdo              Danielle        F    33 Manalapanwn     NJ 
   31  0:43:57.25 Guiga              Joy             F    30 Eatontown       NJ 
   32  0:44:08.25 Clark              Audrey          F    30 Marlboro        NJ 
   33  0:44:15.04 Ardmin             Susan           F    33 Green Brook     NJ 
   34  0:44:17.11 Sams               Heather         F    31 Red Bank        NJ 
   35  0:44:22.45 Pratt              Erin            F    31 Long Branch     NJ 
   36  0:44:30.04 Silverman          Mandee          F    30 Waysidepark     NJ 
   37  0:44:39.85 Buckley            Brigid          F    32 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   38  0:44:41.46 Van Nest           Kathryn         F    30 Milford         NJ 
   39  0:45:02.16 Chan               Carolyn         F    31 Brooklyn        NY 
   40  0:45:06.27 Scanapicco         Jenny           F    32 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   41  0:45:07.71 Schardien          Kathleen        F    32 Hoboken         NJ 
   42  0:45:40.04 Berger             Deann           F    31 Red Bank        NJ 
   43  0:46:23.09 White              Meredith        F    34 Hoboken         NJ 
   44  0:46:35.48 Tomer              Stacy           F    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   45  0:46:50.14 Chiles             Sarah           F    33 Atl Highlands   NJ 
   46  0:47:04.21 Rapuano            Andy            F    34 Caldwell        NJ 
   47  0:47:28.55 Nocella            Maureen         F    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   48  0:47:35.36 Revoir             Casey           F    32 Bayonne         NJ 
   49  0:47:41.37 Hyres              Jennifer        F    32 Belford         NJ 
   50  0:47:43.65 Paczedlick         Patricia        F    31 Highlands       NJ 
   51  0:48:06.23 Bassett            Andrea          F    32 New York        NY 
   52  0:49:05.95 Petillo            Jennifer        F    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   53  0:49:06.74 Tevald             Jennifer        F    33 Long Branch     NJ 
   54  0:49:15.77 Hanratty           Emma            F    30 Rye             NY 
   55  0:49:24.59 Coddington         Kim             F    34 Aberdeen        NJ 
   56  0:49:39.02 Kennedy            Hoda            F    33 Red Bank        NJ 
   57  0:49:49.03 Seelinger          Michele         F    30 Jersey City     NJ 
   58  0:50:13.89 McLaughlin         Kelly           F    32 Hoboken         NJ 
   59  0:50:19.76 Dyer               Jennifer        F    33 Haddon Twp      NJ 
   60  0:50:44.55 Kirsh              Melissa         F    30 Matawan         NJ 
   61  0:50:53.67 Carvelli           Erin            F    31 Belmar          NJ 
   62  0:50:56.29 Thiel              Jennifer        F    32 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   63  0:52:14.72 Kehoe              Stacey          F    31 Red Bank        NJ 
   64  0:52:22.00 Flores             Diana           F    31 Brick           NJ 
   65  0:52:40.07 Mandell            Suzie           F    34 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   66  0:52:57.06 Rodriguez          Joanna          F    34 Clark           NJ 
   67  0:52:58.09 Striffler          Denise          F    34 New York        NY 
   68  0:53:35.08 Eisen              Alison          F    34 Fair Haven      NJ 
   69  0:53:44.00 Virola             Mandy           F    31 Ocean           NJ 
   70  0:53:46.00 Case               Wendy           F    31 Wayside         NJ 
   71  0:54:19.90 Lawlor             Kerry           F    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   72  0:54:20.11 Conway             Beth            F    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   73  0:54:40.00 Fioccola           Heather         F    31 Paramus         NJ 
   74  0:54:52.51 Connolly           Maureen         F    31 Hoboken         NJ 
   75  0:54:55.54 Tiniakos           Danielle        F    30 Morganville     NJ 
   76  0:55:08.83 Lundborg           Christina       F    34 Red Bank        NJ 
   77  0:55:20.70 Wolfe              Tami            F    32 Jackson         NJ 
   78  0:55:23.47 Iacono             Michele         F    33 Middletown      NJ 
   79  0:56:33.00 Ragan              Kara            F    32 Manasquan       NJ 
   80  0:57:57.20 Dunfee             Amy             F    32 Red Bank        NJ 
   81  0:58:59.83 O'Kane             Katie           F    33 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
   82  1:00:44.86 Miller             Stephanie       F    32 Colonia         NJ 
   83  1:01:13.00 Vargas             Denise          F    34 Leonardo        NJ 
   84  1:01:20.41 Rygiel-Boyd        Jennifer        F    33 Whippany        NJ 
   85  1:03:03.95 Clifford           Cara            F    33 New York        NY 
   86  1:03:56.00 O'Flynn            Mary            F    32 Brooklyn        NY 
   87  1:12:12.81 Wagner             Allison         F    32 Red Bank        NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:27:20.86 Mykytok            Michael         M    36 Bound Brook     NJ 
    2  0:31:40.65 Lozada             Philip          M    36 Jackson         NJ 
    3  0:31:42.83 Winrow             Scott           M    35 Brick           NJ 
    4  0:31:55.36 Hanna              Mark            M    38 Bethlehem       PA 
    5  0:32:01.60 Murphy             David           M    36 Brick           NJ 
    6  0:32:33.79 Galati             Lorenzo         M    36 New York        NY 
    7  0:32:41.00 Escorcia           Eri             M    37 Red Bank        NJ 
    8  0:32:57.97 Russo              Ron             M    37 Somerset        NJ 
    9  0:33:08.00 McCarthy           Matthew         M    39 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   10  0:33:13.79 Fedarick           Tom             M    38 Rutherford      NJ 
   11  0:33:20.93 Nynews             Simon           M    35 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   12  0:33:58.66 Hogan              Dan             M    35 West Long Branc NJ 
   13  0:34:02.49 Imhof              Rodger          M    36 Cranford        NJ 
   14  0:34:38.49 Paradise           John            M    39 Brookline Villa NJ 
   15  0:34:40.32 Davis              Bayley          M    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   16  0:34:45.58 Henry              Paul            M    36 Dublin          PA 
   17  0:34:45.96 Richards           David           M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   18  0:34:51.29 Blankley           Tim             M    39 Red Bank        NJ 
   19  0:35:06.31 Pace               Kenny           M    36 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   20  0:35:40.46 Lonergan           Mark            M    39 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   21  0:35:52.78 Gillick            Tom             M    35 Belford         NJ 
   22  0:35:53.34 Rosset             Henry           M    39 Rumson          NJ 
   23  0:36:09.26 Paul               Semendinger     M    38 Wyckoff         NJ 
   24  0:36:09.61 Hunter             A.J.            M    37 Spring Lake Hei NJ 
   25  0:36:21.70 Sciria             Rich            M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   26  0:36:24.20 Davis              Wade            M    38 Fair Haven      NJ 
   27  0:36:25.99 Perrone            Christopher     M    35 Morganville     NJ 
   28  0:36:36.13 Rettino            Lou             M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   29  0:36:45.67 Deoliveira         Chester         M    37 West Long Branc NJ 
   30  0:36:58.92 Cooner             Edward          M    39 Moorestown      NJ 
   31  0:37:05.30 Goldberg           Ira             M    37 Hamburg         NJ 
   32  0:37:06.74 Olschwang          Elliot          M    38 Red Bank        NJ 
   33  0:37:19.13 Fields             James           M    39 Red Bank        NJ 
   34  0:37:21.11 Dement             Paul            M    38 Red Bank        NJ 
   35  0:37:21.54 Wigginton          Eric            M    35 Jersey City     NJ 
   36  0:37:36.60 Smith              Matthew         M    37 Red Bank        NJ 
   37  0:37:43.78 Mason              James           M    35 Middletown      NM 
   38  0:37:48.74 Brown              Matthew         M    38 Oceanport       NJ 
   39  0:37:57.82 Arege              John            M    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   40  0:38:07.29 Griffin            Donald          M    38 Belmar          NJ 
   41  0:38:09.50 Pomeroy            David           M    38 Tenafly         NJ 
   42  0:38:22.89 Webber             Sean            M    35 Little Silver   NJ 
   43  0:38:25.55 Elbrecht Jr.       John            M    37 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   44  0:38:31.37 Brady              Scott           M    37 Little Silver   NJ 
   45  0:38:32.29 Lindgren           Douglas         M    38 Fair Haven      NJ 
   46  0:38:35.21 Rumage             Jared           M    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   47  0:38:37.03 Shenk              Kyle            M    37 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   48  0:38:37.95 Grumet             Seth            M    36 Marlboro        NJ 
   49  0:38:43.51 Morgan             Kevin           M    39 Clark           NJ 
   50  0:38:52.92 Benavides          Albert          M    38 Morganville     NJ 
   51  0:38:55.11 Kelsall            Neil            M    37 Little Silver   NJ 
   52  0:38:58.44 McAuliffe          Tim             M    38 Westfield       NJ 
   53  0:38:58.96 Glenn              Jason           M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   54  0:39:18.06 Drummond           Suzie           M    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   55  0:39:31.75 Welch              Kevin           M    38 Sea Bright      NJ 
   56  0:39:33.11 English            Duncan          M    35 Woodbridge      NJ 
   57  0:39:45.21 Smith              Lyle            M    39 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   58  0:39:45.93 Tuorto             Greg            M    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   59  0:39:47.42 Wiliams            Matthew         M    35 Little Silver   NJ 
   60  0:39:51.08 Kelley             Troy            M    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   61  0:39:58.43 Chiles             Benson          M    39 Atl Highlands   NJ 
   62  0:40:09.87 Downes             Scott           M    35 Middlesex       NJ 
   63  0:40:38.21 Stonick            Paul            M    37 Holmdel         NJ 
   64  0:40:39.01 Cambpell           Eric            M    39 Toms River      NJ 
   65  0:40:41.79 Pirozzi            Richard         M    37 Middletown      NJ 
   66  0:40:54.35 McCann             Frank           M    36 Ocean Twp       NJ 
   67  0:40:59.49 Zwirn              Warren          M    37 Freehold        NJ 
   68  0:41:14.03 Crow               William         M    38 Locust          NJ 
   69  0:41:17.32 Mitchell           Pete            M    35 Wall Township   NJ 
   70  0:41:20.00 Myers              Jack            M    38 Morristown      NJ 
   71  0:41:27.98 Shay               Padraic         M    36 Middletown      NJ 
   72  0:41:31.41 Baumann            Bill            M    36 Freehold        NJ 
   73  0:41:34.63 Morin              Philip          M    38 Cranford        NJ 
   74  0:41:36.17 Shaughnessy        Bill            M    37 Matawan         NJ 
   75  0:41:44.96 Bauer              Vince           M    37 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   76  0:41:45.28 Villa              Matthew         M    35 Fair Haven      NJ 
   77  0:41:52.93 Ceretti            Michael         M    39 Brooklyn        NY 
   78  0:41:54.26 Wosleger           Jeff            M    39 Middletown      NJ 
   79  0:41:58.46 Metro              Jeffrey         M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   80  0:41:59.35 Kelly              Matthew         M    36 Little Silver   NJ 
   81  0:42:06.00 Pisauro            Michael         M    36 Pennington      NJ 
   82  0:42:07.96 Wondrack           Mark            M    39 Wall            NJ 
   83  0:42:08.73 Hickey             Sean            M    39 Fair Haven      NJ 
   84  0:42:17.59 Seba               Craig           M    38 Tinton Fall     NJ 
   85  0:42:24.43 Segal              Warren          M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   86  0:42:44.42 Mallach            Doug            M    38 Rumson          NJ 
   87  0:43:06.50 Spagnuola          Chris           M    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   88  0:43:07.56 Gilmore            Peter           M    39 Hoboken         NJ 
   89  0:43:09.56 Lasalandra         Vito            M    37 Holmdel         NJ 
   90  0:43:20.46 Mohs               Georg           M    39 East Brunswick  NJ 
   91  0:43:22.39 Twining            Taylor          M    38 Rumsn           NJ 
   92  0:43:28.34 Niccolai           Glenn           M    37 Bernardsville   NJ 
   93  0:43:50.81 Mahedy             Nick            M    37 Atl Highlands   NJ 
   94  0:44:00.33 Shyposh            Paul            M    39 Westfield       NJ 
   95  0:44:14.94 Jimenez            Carlos          M    37 Perth Amboy     NJ 
   96  0:44:18.04 Devirgiliis        Tom             M    36 Sicklerville    NJ 
   97  0:44:19.82 Reid               Edward          M    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
   98  0:44:25.05 Smith              Gregory         M    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   99  0:44:28.50 Warren             Bill            M    39 Farmingdale     NJ 
  100  0:44:31.56 Imhof Iii          Louis           M    37 Bloomfield      NJ 
  101  0:44:32.96 Linton             Bob             M    37 Highlands, Nj   NJ 
  102  0:44:42.37 Wilcox             Mark            M    35 Little Silver   NJ 
  103  0:44:47.89 Savko              Andrew          M    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
  104  0:44:53.86 Sheller            Hank            M    35 Rego Park       NY 
  105  0:44:57.81 Shabana            Al              M    36 Brooklyn        NY 
  106  0:44:59.21 Redondo            Berny           M    35 Bridgewater     NJ 
  107  0:45:11.42 Hanley             Keith           M    35 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
  108  0:45:24.48 Shields            Robert          M    39 Parsippany      NJ 
  109  0:45:25.85 Hill               Jeff            M    37 Bay Head        NJ 
  110  0:45:34.23 Pipercic           Michael         M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
  111  0:45:40.85 McCarthy           Ken             M    38 Red Bank        NJ 
  112  0:45:49.61 Magnone            David           M    37 Hoboken         NJ 
  113  0:45:51.99 Farwell            Derek           M    36 Red Bank        NJ 
  114  0:45:55.86 Mayerhofer         Kenny           M    37 Red Bank        NJ 
  115  0:46:00.52 Contract           John            M    39 Freehold        NJ 
  116  0:46:08.97 Walsh              Andrew          M    37 Little Silver   NJ 
  117  0:46:19.13 Drent              Mark            M    38 Brielle         NJ 
  118  0:46:19.81 Overhuls           Kevin           M    37 North Bellmore  NY 
  119  0:46:21.39 Tronicke           Mark            M    36 Rutherford      NJ 
  120  0:47:11.45 Maher              Brian           M    35 Freehold        NJ 
  121  0:47:19.00 Cimino             Andrew          M    39 Redbank         NJ 
  122  0:47:24.01 Nagel              William         M    39 Ny              NY 
  123  0:47:31.41 Calamari           Chris           M    36 Columbus        OH 
  124  0:47:44.60 Colins             Tim             M    39 Union Beach     NJ 
  125  0:47:57.66 Cherella           Rob             M    36 Allenhurst      NJ 
  126  0:48:00.19 Fehr               George          M    37 Red Bank        NJ 
  127  0:48:05.33 Elimanco           Ed              M    37 Parlin          NJ 
  128  0:48:11.97 Bivins             Shawn           M    36 Wanamassa       NJ 
  129  0:48:44.49 Earnest            Terry           M    38 Shermans Dale   PA 
  130  0:48:59.23 Guterl             Kevin           M    35 Brooklyn        NY 
  131  0:49:01.73 Lazauskas          Joseph          M    35 Maywood         NJ 
  132  0:49:15.22 Heltzman           Dawn            M    36 Chesterfield    NJ 
  133  0:49:19.22 Keane              Christopher     M    35 Red Bank        NJ 
  134  0:49:21.59 Rios               Reinaldo        M    38 Ocean           NJ 
  135  0:49:33.58 Barry              Mike            M    37 Hazlet          NJ 
  136  0:49:56.69 Rogers             Paul            M    39 Freehold        NJ 
  137  0:49:59.59 Uklist             Keith           M    36 Oceanport       NJ 
  138  0:50:10.45 Peracchio          David           M    39 Manasquan       NJ 
  139  0:50:19.62 Deoliveira         Joaquin         M    37 Montclair       NJ 
  140  0:50:31.12 Peltier            Randall         M    39 Brooklyn        NY 
  141  0:50:38.54 Senkeleski         Jeff            M    37 Red Bank        NJ 
  142  0:50:38.84 Marinich           Andrei          M    38 Red Bank        NJ 
  143  0:50:46.66 Diez               Matt            M    37 Little Silver   NJ 
  144  0:51:16.09 Doyle              Frank           M    36 Red Bank        NJ 
  145  0:51:43.85 Hoatson            Brian           M    35 Island Heights  NJ 
  146  0:52:18.62 Carrier            Kenneth         M    39 Freehold        NJ 
  147  0:52:18.94 Cianchi            James           M    35 Howell          NJ 
  148  0:52:41.30 Shanley            Alex            M    36 Rumson          NJ 
  149  0:53:01.88 Harrison           George          M    38 Mountainside    NJ 
  150  0:55:48.05 Arena              Gustavo         M    38 Freehold        NJ 
  151  0:56:00.50 Henderson Jr.      Richard         M    35 Holmdel         NJ 
  152  0:57:10.05 Ragan Jr           Pete            M    36 Manasquan       NJ 
  153  0:58:08.73 Vitulich           Alan            M    37 Lawrenceville   NJ 
  154  0:58:36.64 O'Toole            Jill            M    37 Middletown      NJ 
  155  1:00:50.44 Meyer              Todd            M    39 Wall            NJ 
  156  1:02:07.70 Murphy             Brian           M    36 Spring Lake     NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:31:22.33 Satzke             Catherine       F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
    2  0:31:36.97 Huesman            Jennifer        F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
    3  0:32:02.96 Petruzzelli        Diane           F    39 Lincroft        NJ 
    4  0:32:44.74 Deoliveira         Dianne          F    36 Brick           NJ 
    5  0:35:57.06 Cinter             Jeanne          F    39 Kaneohe         HI 
    6  0:36:00.51 Fosgreen           Michele         F    37 Jackson         NJ 
    7  0:36:38.50 Puja               Harriet         F    39 Bayonne         NJ 
    8  0:36:43.30 Surbrug            Leslie          F    37 Farmingdale     NJ 
    9  0:36:50.00 Kelley             Denise          F    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   10  0:36:59.37 Keale              Jenna           F    37 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   11  0:37:20.43 Liposky            Martha          F    35 Franklin Park   NJ 
   12  0:38:16.59 Avrillon           Elizabeth       F    35 Suburban        NJ 
   13  0:38:23.84 Manley             Maria           F    38 Rumson          NJ 
   14  0:38:29.37 McGlinchy          Stacey          F    39 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   15  0:38:34.10 Spencer            Margaret        F    39 Little Silver   NJ 
   16  0:38:40.10 Tuarez             Janeth          F    36 West Long Branc NJ 
   17  0:38:42.63 Bayers             Jeanne          F    37 Baltimore       MD 
   18  0:38:52.27 Fernbacher         Tara            F    37 Bernardsville   NJ 
   19  0:39:25.23 Tuorto             Aileen          F    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   20  0:39:31.84 Welch              Heather         F    37 Parsippany      NJ 
   21  0:39:54.12 Torchia            Susan           F    39 Oceanport       NJ 
   22  0:39:55.02 Creary             Camille         F    36 North Bergen    NJ 
   23  0:40:06.11 Reid               Cindy           F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
   24  0:40:08.91 Twining            Mollie          F    39 Rumson          NJ 
   25  0:40:48.43 Dimarsico          Gina            F    37 Sea Girt        NJ 
   26  0:40:59.00 Wrede              Allison         F    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   27  0:41:05.62 McKnight           Wendy           F    38 Wall            NJ 
   28  0:41:11.22 Krauss             Jennifer        F    37 Cranford        NJ 
   29  0:41:13.28 Adams              Kathleen        F    38 Matawan         NJ 
   30  0:42:15.01 Miller             Bethany         F    38 Rumson          NJ 
   31  0:42:19.64 Goldsmith          Rosalyn         F    39 Freehold        NJ 
   32  0:42:35.91 Cao                Rachael         F    37 Rego Park       NY 
   33  0:42:44.08 Rothstein          Rebecca         F    38 Highlands       NJ 
   34  0:43:16.17 Whitaker           Caron           F    37 Washington      DC 
   35  0:43:41.60 Seigh              Laurie          F    36 Jacksonville    FL 
   36  0:43:52.95 Jones              Vanessa         F    35 Somerset        NJ 
   37  0:43:59.44 Walsh              Anna            F    39 Rumson          NJ 
   38  0:44:35.14 Wilkes             Joanne          F    36 Fair Haven      NJ 
   39  0:44:43.50 O'Kane             Maggie          F    36 Princeton       NJ 
   40  0:44:46.70 Angello            Jodi            F    37 Long Branch     NJ 
   41  0:44:49.97 Zatorski           Courtney        F    39 Red Bank        NJ 
   42  0:45:03.70 Wimmer             Kelly           F    38 Little Silver   NJ 
   43  0:45:11.20 Dabrowski          Melissa         F    38 Red Bank        NJ 
   44  0:45:23.41 Carroll            Vanessa         F    35 Stanhope        NJ 
   45  0:45:48.92 Staub              Amy             F    36 Keasbey         NJ 
   46  0:45:50.11 Meyer              Karen           F    38 Chatham         NJ 
   47  0:46:08.76 Kaiser             Lauren          F    39 Leonardo        NJ 
   48  0:46:11.06 Vecchio            Andrea          F    36 Brooklyn        NY 
   49  0:46:17.56 Rosset             Gina            F    38 Rumson          NJ 
   50  0:46:20.00 Iuliano            Debbie          F    39 Chatham         NJ 
   51  0:46:35.68 Walsh              Lisa            F    35 Little Silver   NJ 
   52  0:46:47.00 Basile             Holly           F    36 Spring Lake     NJ 
   53  0:46:57.81 Zink               Kristin         F    36 Manasquan       NJ 
   54  0:47:04.21 Hansen             Anne            F    38 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
   55  0:47:20.17 Swanzey            Denise          F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
   56  0:47:24.74 Muh                Tamara          F    36 North Wales     PA 
   57  0:47:25.10 Montes             Pumpkin         F    35 Jersey City     NJ 
   58  0:47:45.60 Timney             Holly           F    36 Morris Plains   NJ 
   59  0:47:47.96 Adcock             Cathy           F    36 Lake Como       NJ 
   60  0:48:12.68 Alinsub            Jessica         F    36 Highlands       NJ 
   61  0:48:15.17 Lanko              Martha          F    36 Jackson         NJ 
   62  0:48:52.57 Schnell            Susan           F    38 Rumson          NJ 
   63  0:48:53.89 Finnigan           Wendy           F    38 Howell          NJ 
   64  0:48:59.55 Shaw               Jennifer        F    35 Red Bank        NJ 
   65  0:49:03.89 Simoniello         Michelle        F    37 Holmdel         NJ 
   66  0:49:04.93 Perrone            Beth            F    37 Morganville     NJ 
   67  0:49:06.49 Russo              Danielle        F    37 Red Bank        NJ 
   68  0:49:07.00 Campbell           Laura           F    37 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   69  0:49:21.46 Hanratty           Elizabeth       F    39 Red Bank        NJ 
   70  0:49:27.16 Scarinzi           Janice          F    36 New York        NY 
   71  0:49:42.76 Dal Pra            Roseann         F    37 Red Bank        NJ 
   72  0:50:14.88 Finnen             Rosalind        F    36 Jackson         NJ 
   73  0:50:17.65 Kealy              Eileen          F    37 Bedminster      NJ 
   74  0:50:22.38 Calamari           Heather         F    37 Columbus        OH 
   75  0:50:45.97 McKibrin           Susan           F    37 Lincroft        NJ 
   76  0:50:58.81 Brady              Devon           F    39 Red Bank        NJ 
   77  0:51:01.22 Freise             Christine       F    36 Belmar          NH 
   78  0:51:05.00 Garrett            Nancy           F    35 Morristown      NJ 
   79  0:51:07.92 Seba               Kelly           F    38 Tinton Fall     NJ 
   80  0:51:13.20 Calope             Michelle        F    37 Spring Lake     NJ 
   81  0:51:29.00 Haggerty           Teresa          F    38 Somervillech    NJ 
   82  0:51:43.64 MacRolin           Marcie          F    36 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   83  0:52:14.30 Pretre             Lauren          F    35 Sea Bright      NJ 
   84  0:52:20.00 Carson             Sheila          F    39 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   85  0:52:27.63 Gulick             Elizabeth       F    38 Red Bank        NJ 
   86  0:52:27.63 Brignola           Didi            F    38 Fair Haven      NJ 
   87  0:52:35.61 Zaccaro            Kelly           F    37 Fair Haven      NJ 
   88  0:52:35.61 Such               Christine       F    36 Howell          NJ 
   89  0:52:38.46 Leibee             Tara            F    36 Rumson          NJ 
   90  0:53:07.82 Vitone             Leeanna         F    35 Brick           NJ 
   91  0:53:10.00 Carroll            Susanne         F    39 Middletown      NJ 
   92  0:53:13.24 Cole               Tracy           F    36 Toms River      NJ 
   93  0:53:38.00 Mayerhofer         Kristy          F    36 Red Bank        NJ 
   94  0:54:27.82 Siciliano          Patti           F    35 Rumson          NJ 
   95  0:55:40.38 Pane               Marianne        F    35 Fair Haven      NJ 
   96  0:55:49.00 Moller             Mary            F    38 Rutherford      NJ 
   97  0:55:53.58 Ehrensperger       Bonnie          F    38 Atl Highlands   NJ 
   98  0:55:58.97 Lim                Jessica         F    38 Parlin          NJ 
   99  0:57:50.07 Victoria           Elbrecht        F    37 Ocean           NJ 
  100  0:58:09.52 Butler             Mitsu           F    38 Fair Haven      NJ 
  101  0:58:46.00 Jakes              Jyll            F    37 Sea Bright      NJ 
  102  0:59:04.95 Miller             Ethel           F    37 Brooklyn        NY 
  103  0:59:17.00 Chanonnet          Danielle        F    36 Matawan         NJ 
  104  0:59:20.00 Latore             Christine       F    36 Red Bank        NJ 
  105  0:59:23.94 Riddle             Sandy           F    39 Red Bank        NJ 
  106  1:00:42.67 O'Hara             Lauren          F    36 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
  107  1:01:29.05 Baeder             Nancy           F    37 Red Bank        NJ 
  108  1:03:04.55 Loquet             Chriselle       F    38 Oceanport       NJ 
  109  1:03:07.31 Pagano             Elsa            F    38 Eatontown       NJ 
  110  1:04:43.10 McEvoy             Christine       F    36 Union           NJ 
  111  1:07:51.78 Monetti            Diane           F    37 Morganville     NJ 
  112  1:09:46.00 Scerbo             Debbie          F    39 Middletown      NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:28:37.00 Sabatino           John            M    40 Morris Plains   NJ 
    2  0:30:03.68 Cano               Sergio          M    43 Union City      NJ 
    3  0:30:08.51 Hill               Brian           M    40 Middletown      NJ 
    4  0:30:49.24 Sullivan           Bob             M    43 Little Silver   NJ 
    5  0:31:31.05 Lass               Barry           M    43 Morris Plains   NJ 
    6  0:31:35.20 Jacobson           Matthew         M    44 Marlboro        NJ 
    7  0:32:21.98 Cauvin             Joe             M    42 Atlantic Highla NJ 
    8  0:32:41.00 Villane            Michael         M    42 Sea Bright      NJ 
    9  0:32:48.26 Valan              Charles         M    42 Kendall Park    NJ 
   10  0:33:10.15 Gore               John            M    42 Middletown      NJ 
   11  0:33:12.50 Redeker            Jim             M    44 Lake Como       NJ 
   12  0:34:50.72 Walsack            Scott           M    43 Little Silver   NJ 
   13  0:35:00.13 Foye               Sean            M    43 Roselle Park    NJ 
   14  0:35:07.45 Horan              Joe             M    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   15  0:35:17.80 Gordon             Jay             M    42 Toms River      NJ 
   16  0:35:25.17 Lavin              Karl            M    41 Ramsey          NJ 
   17  0:35:27.74 Florio             Kenneth         M    42 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   18  0:35:28.29 Schultz            Jim             M    40 Succasunna      NJ 
   19  0:35:37.47 Carey              Timothy         M    42 Fair Haven      NJ 
   20  0:35:54.36 Chaudry            Kassim          M    42 Metuchen        NJ 
   21  0:35:55.46 Opramolla          Chuck           M    44 Aberdeen        NJ 
   22  0:36:04.77 Jaeger             Rob             M    40 Marlboro        NJ 
   23  0:36:08.93 Cline              Stephen         M    41 Jackson         NJ 
   24  0:36:18.94 Mahalick           Edward          M    41 Parlin          NJ 
   25  0:36:20.70 Salvadore          Anthony         M    42 Middletown      NJ 
   26  0:36:28.54 Brodsky            Jon             M    41 Brielle         NJ 
   27  0:36:29.85 Oconnell           Jack            M    40 Avon By The Sea NJ 
   28  0:36:31.48 Keklak             Michael         M    41 Toms River      NJ 
   29  0:36:46.05 Selenko            John            M    44 Tecumseh        MI 
   30  0:36:46.69 Brown              Chris           M    42 East Brunswick  NJ 
   31  0:36:49.11 Hintze             Donald          M    43 Red Bank        NJ 
   32  0:36:59.73 Wilton             Frank           M    44 Red Bank        NJ 
   33  0:37:49.18 Yawger             Robert          M    43 Red Bank        NJ 
   34  0:37:51.44 Sodano             Matt            M    42 Freehold        NJ 
   35  0:37:56.30 Sparrock           Peter           M    42 Oakhurst        NJ 
   36  0:38:08.22 Cheevers           John            M    40 Little Silver   NJ 
   37  0:38:12.83 Gallagher          Gerard          M    43 Wall            NJ 
   38  0:38:24.65 Hill               Kevin           M    44 Rumson          NJ 
   39  0:38:32.91 McCann             Jim             M    44 Locust          NJ 
   40  0:38:48.43 Hughes             John            M    41 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
   41  0:38:54.34 Smith              Gene            M    43 North Brunswick NJ 
   42  0:39:05.40 Foley              Dave            M    43 Jackson         NJ 
   43  0:39:09.82 O'Connell          Michael         M    41 Belmar          NJ 
   44  0:39:12.97 O'Connor           Thomas          M    44 South Plainfiel NJ 
   45  0:39:22.78 Andreach           Christopher     M    44 Fair Haven      NJ 
   46  0:39:31.29 Adedokun           Adebisi         M    44 East Brunswick  NJ 
   47  0:39:33.65 Peng               Peter           M    42 Marlboro        NJ 
   48  0:39:34.35 Zatorski           Chris           M    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   49  0:39:34.78 Walter             Micahel         M    41 Eastontown      NJ 
   50  0:39:40.61 Ng                 John            M    44 South Plainfiel NJ 
   51  0:39:54.81 McGrade            Paul            M    42 West Long Branc NJ 
   52  0:39:56.99 Lynch              Peter           M    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   53  0:39:57.44 Lally              Gerald          M    42 Millburn        NJ 
   54  0:40:11.43 Donnigan           Scott           M    44 Jackson         NJ 
   55  0:40:15.67 Shadel             William         M    40 Keyport         NJ 
   56  0:40:26.76 Long               Thomas          M    40 Manalapan       NJ 
   57  0:40:40.77 Keavey             John            M    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   58  0:40:44.52 Crumlisn           Kevin           M    40 Wall            NJ 
   59  0:40:51.14 Colasanto          Matthew         M    40 Freehold        NJ 
   60  0:41:05.97 O'Hara             Shawn           M    41 Staten Island   NY 
   61  0:41:09.95 Feinstein          Jonathan        M    40 Morganville     NJ 
   62  0:41:18.74 Rooy               Joel            M    42 Little Silver   NJ 
   63  0:41:21.55 Moyuninan          Jim             M    41 Asbury Park     NJ 
   64  0:41:22.47 Willemstyn         Benjamin        M    42 Little Silver   NJ 
   65  0:41:23.00 Quinones           John            M    43 East Brunswick  NJ 
   66  0:41:24.79 Constantinou       Klea            M    44 North Brunswick NJ 
   67  0:41:29.60 Laspata            Gregory         M    43 Elizabeth       NJ 
   68  0:41:30.70 McManus            Kevin           M    44 Fair Haven      NJ 
   69  0:41:32.06 Cretella           George          M    42 Morganvilee     NJ 
   70  0:41:38.23 Waitt              Bob             M    41 Freehold        NJ 
   71  0:42:13.66 Musto              David           M    41 Skillman        NJ 
   72  0:42:16.82 Jekanowski         Gary            M    41 Roselle Park    NJ 
   73  0:42:18.79 Orsag              John            M    42 Freehold        NJ 
   74  0:42:21.60 Timmes             Michael         M    43 Freehold        NJ 
   75  0:42:53.44 Borden             Brian           M    43 Neptune City    NJ 
   76  0:42:54.43 Kervran            Claude          M    40 Manasquan       NJ 
   77  0:42:55.77 Strelecki          Raymond         M    42 Milltown        NJ 
   78  0:42:56.57 Robinson           James           M    41 Wall            NJ 
   79  0:42:57.81 Drummond           Tony            M    40 Fair Haven      NJ 
   80  0:43:03.94 Graziano           Dean            M    44 Middletown      NJ 
   81  0:43:05.16 Casey              Patrick         M    44 Middletown      NJ 
   82  0:43:10.08 Maita              Sal             M    41 Fair Haven      NJ 
   83  0:43:13.20 Roselle            Peter           M    40 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   84  0:43:13.45 McGahran           Gerard          M    43 Port Monmouth   NJ 
   85  0:43:30.92 Phillips           John            M    42 Red Bank        NJ 
   86  0:43:32.23 Culley             Stephen         M    41 Brick           NJ 
   87  0:43:33.85 Glade              Mark            M    41 Monroe Twp      NJ 
   88  0:43:35.76 Regan              Tim             M    43 Lincroft        NJ 
   89  0:43:53.23 Vanetten           John            M    43 Monroe          NY 
   90  0:43:56.67 Meyers             William         M    40 Ocean           NJ 
   91  0:44:16.66 Urban              John            M    40 Colts Neck      NJ 
   92  0:44:43.67 Portas             Ray             M    44 Chatham         NJ 
   93  0:44:54.18 Dooling            Joseph          M    40 Millstone       NJ 
   94  0:45:03.46 Tsougarakis        Stephen         M    43 Hoboken         NJ 
   95  0:45:04.60 Elim               Brandon         M    41 Freehold        NJ 
   96  0:45:38.57 Forlenza           Thomas          M    43 Martinsville    NJ 
   97  0:46:11.11 Balbo              James           M    43 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   98  0:46:26.95 Mortimer           Neil            M    44 Red Bank        NJ 
   99  0:46:29.88 Gioioso            Joseph          M    40 Howell          NJ 
  100  0:46:41.55 Kaiser             Andy            M    43 Leonardo        NJ 
  101  0:46:48.35 O'Sullivan         Denis           M    40 Red Bank        NJ 
  102  0:46:52.47 Adams              Matt            M    41 Middlesex       NJ 
  103  0:46:52.77 Jain               Ras             M    41 Red Bank        NJ 
  104  0:46:59.27 Coburn             Tom             M    40 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  105  0:47:06.41 Mahoney            Bob             M    42 Old Bridge      NJ 
  106  0:47:35.66 Scanlon            Sean            M    41 Lincroft        NJ 
  107  0:47:48.47 Barry              Kevin           M    44 Atlantic Highla NJ 
  108  0:48:03.58 Lynch              Taugh           M    43 Little Silver   NJ 
  109  0:48:31.30 Shanes             Scott           M    40 Rumson          NJ 
  110  0:48:38.46 Swan               Kevin           M    43 Freehold        NJ 
  111  0:48:49.60 Cilea              Domenick        M    40 Marlboro        NJ 
  112  0:49:26.33 Coddington         Chester         M    40 Aberdeen        NJ 
  113  0:49:29.66 Berrios            Ricardo         M    41 Piscataway      NJ 
  114  0:50:11.78 Kovats             Christopher     M    44 Brick           NJ 
  115  0:50:56.16 Fagan              Sean            M    44 Red Bank        NJ 
  116  0:51:00.76 Miller             Ken             M    42 Rome            NY 
  117  0:51:12.66 Walla              Robert          M    43 Fair Haven      NJ 
  118  0:51:20.61 O'Hare             Robert          M    41 Allentown       NJ 
  119  0:51:36.34 Dasilva            Mauricio        M    42 West Long Branc NJ 
  120  0:51:46.09 Magliolo           Robert          M    41 Red Bank        NJ 
  121  0:51:46.78 Keller             Philip          M    43 Shrewsbury      NJ 
  122  0:51:51.39 Hansen             Russell         M    43 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
  123  0:52:36.51 Headden            Jay             M    41 Holmdel         NJ 
  124  0:52:41.58 Pasacale           Rocco           M    42 Parsiappany     NJ 
  125  0:53:01.88 Baldauf            Andrew          M    40 Madison         NJ 
  126  0:53:28.75 Fleischer          Rich            M    42 Glen Ridge      NJ 
  127  0:53:55.15 Faccone            Andrew          M    42 Eatontown       NJ 
  128  0:54:45.87 Cooper             Gene            M    43 West Orange     NJ 
  129  0:56:23.18 Ricciardelli       Manfred         M    41 Morristown      NJ 
  130  0:57:52.97 Calderaro          Gregory         M    42 Colts Neck      NJ 
  131  0:58:46.77 Kontorowicz        Mark            M    43 Ewing           NJ 
  132  0:59:28.09 Riddle             James           M    41 Red Bank        NJ 
  133  0:59:29.01 Bradley            Mark            M    43 Shrewsbury      NJ 
  134  0:59:47.14 Baldachino         Laura           M    43 Allentown       NJ 
  135  1:01:18.44 Vargas             Lionel          M    43 Edison          NJ 
  136  1:04:19.43 McDade             James           M    41 Manalapan       NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:31:08.65 Evarts             Jill            F    41 Middletown      NJ 
    2  0:33:59.50 Kropke             Kathleen        F    41 Avon            NJ 
    3  0:35:11.50 Deykerhoff         Laura           F    42 Little Silver   NJ 
    4  0:35:33.01 Fisher             Carolyn         F    43 Bayonne         NJ 
    5  0:36:27.12 Allen              Jennifer        F    43 Somerset        NJ 
    6  0:36:55.05 Plage              Ani             F    40 Middletown      NJ 
    7  0:37:13.23 Burpee             Janet           F    43 Fair Haven      NJ 
    8  0:37:38.87 Curran             Leslie          F    42 Fair Haven      NJ 
    9  0:38:58.72 Irwin              Carol           F    43 Rumson          NJ 
   10  0:39:48.43 Lynch              Sharyn          F    42 Little Silver   NJ 
   11  0:40:03.93 Mazzed             Susan           F    40 Fair Haven      NJ 
   12  0:40:30.66 Scheidell          Denise          F    40 Hamilton Sq     NJ 
   13  0:40:41.64 Cooner             Elizabeth       F    44 Fair Haven      NJ 
   14  0:40:43.34 Hill               Carolyn         F    44 Rumson          NJ 
   15  0:41:08.91 Shepard            Bettina         F    41 Aberdeen        NJ 
   16  0:41:12.93 Aaroe              Nancy           F    42 Easton          PA 
   17  0:41:22.39 Kelly              Jean            F    41 Little Silver   NJ 
   18  0:41:23.55 Agnello            Tina            F    41 Asbury Park     NJ 
   19  0:41:29.95 McManus            Jannetje        F    42 Fair Haven      NJ 
   20  0:41:59.28 Mahon              Peggy           F    44 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   21  0:42:53.00 Connolly           Elizabeth       F    44 North Brunswick NJ 
   22  0:43:03.45 Maita              Maria           F    41 Fair Haven      NJ 
   23  0:43:13.00 Graziano           Francesca       F    42 Middletown      NJ 
   24  0:43:21.16 Tozzi              Lisa            F    41 Jackson         NJ 
   25  0:43:46.04 O'Connor           Carolyn         F    42 Fair Haven      NJ 
   26  0:43:59.97 Gearon             Elizabeth       F    40 Little Silver   NJ 
   27  0:44:00.46 Grant              Susan           F    40 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   28  0:44:18.03 Armstrong          Eliza           F    40 Ridgewood       NJ 
   29  0:44:29.34 Stallone           Paulette        F    43 Manalapan       NJ 
   30  0:44:32.53 Lafrance           Amber           F    44 Highlands       NJ 
   31  0:44:52.91 Connolly           Martha          F    42 Mansquan        NJ 
   32  0:45:01.61 Tartza             Tammy           F    40 Brick           NJ 
   33  0:45:02.39 Bishop             Cheryl          F    44 Westfield       NJ 
   34  0:45:37.00 Abad               Maura           F    42 Rumson          NJ 
   35  0:45:42.60 Thygeson           Corinne         F    40 Little Silver   NJ 
   36  0:46:17.24 Lavan              Gail            F    42 Monroe          NJ 
   37  0:46:32.00 Nolan              Liz             F    41 Red Bank        NJ 
   38  0:46:35.92 Donnelly           Christine       F    42 Millstone Towns NJ 
   39  0:46:43.33 Grygon             Lauri           F    43 Pittstown       NJ 
   40  0:47:01.00 Stroz              Stacie          F    41 Red Bank        NJ 
   41  0:47:06.26 Adams              Sarah           F    42 Quogue          NY 
   42  0:47:12.75 Walsack            Amy             F    40 Little Silver   NJ 
   43  0:47:14.63 Ford               Lorraine        F    42 Metuchen        NJ 
   44  0:47:20.91 Waters             Liz             F    42 Rumson          NJ 
   45  0:47:29.53 O'Connell          Lisa Marie      F    42 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   46  0:47:29.74 Robson             Laura           F    41 Verona          NJ 
   47  0:47:32.09 Gibson             Katie           F    41 Brick           NJ 
   48  0:47:43.87 Gagliano           Cindy           F    41 Fair Haven      NJ 
   49  0:47:44.28 Borneo             Marcy           F    43 Fair Haven      NJ 
   50  0:47:45.15 Meehan             Ellen           F    42 Little Silver   NJ 
   51  0:47:59.26 Higgins            Kimberly        F    40 Sea Girt        NJ 
   52  0:48:03.11 Lynch              Durie           F    40 Little Silver   NJ 
   53  0:48:28.65 Byrne              Deborah         F    41 Millstone       NJ 
   54  0:48:37.16 Smith              Julie           F    43 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   55  0:48:38.77 Murgia             Lynn            F    41 Eatontown       NJ 
   56  0:48:39.37 Baldauf            Barbara         F    41 Madison         NJ 
   57  0:48:56.47 Higgins            Christine       F    44 Neptune         NJ 
   58  0:49:07.59 Stone              Lynn            F    41 Leonardo        NJ 
   59  0:49:08.66 Johansen           Mary            F    41 Wall            NJ 
   60  0:49:43.99 High               Cindy           F    43 Metuchen        NJ 
   61  0:49:51.38 Bennett            Terri           F    42 Brick           NJ 
   62  0:49:52.13 Nishiura           Sheryl          F    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   63  0:50:20.65 Looney             Millis          F    44 Rumson          NJ 
   64  0:50:20.97 Culley             Eileen          F    40 Brick           NJ 
   65  0:50:40.30 Aquino             Linda           F    40 Middletown      NJ 
   66  0:50:43.89 Schwarze           Lucy            F    43 New Egypt       NJ 
   67  0:51:00.11 Drent              Kathy           F    42 Brielle         NJ 
   68  0:51:00.96 Schneider          Laura           F    41 Red Bank        NJ 
   69  0:51:02.83 Cranci             Kirsten         F    43 West Long Branc NJ 
   70  0:51:22.33 Vargas             Catherina       F    41 Edison          NJ 
   71  0:51:31.37 Hoeler             Linda           F    40 Brick           NJ 
   72  0:52:05.36 Thompson           Susan           F    44 Manasquan       NJ 
   73  0:52:07.21 Bridgman           Doreen          F    41 Manasquan       NJ 
   74  0:52:32.82 Neary              Clare           F    44 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   75  0:52:34.05 Ricciardelli       Catherine       F    40 Morristown      NJ 
   76  0:52:35.61 Cohen              Leslie          F    40 Fair Haven      NJ 
   77  0:53:13.48 Lanc               Julie           F    41 Hamilton        NJ 
   78  0:53:31.51 Cruz               Doris           F    43 Avenel          NJ 
   79  0:53:33.22 Karlik             Shirley         F    40 Holmdel         NJ 
   80  0:53:42.74 Lepore             Anna Marie      F    43 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   81  0:54:04.58 Sadovi             Maura           F    42 Chicago         IL 
   82  0:54:06.00 Rooney             Marisol         F    44 Rumson          NJ 
   83  0:54:50.00 McNamara           Joan            F    42 Marlboro        NJ 
   84  0:55:27.00 Moncayo            Marjorie        F    43 Jersey City     NJ 
   85  0:55:38.00 Strelecki          Ronda           F    41 Milltown        NJ 
   86  0:55:52.79 Hegeman            Anne            F    43 West Windsor    NJ 
   87  0:56:50.09 Vining             Mary            F    43 Long Branch     NJ 
   88  0:57:27.38 Miller             Cynthia         F    44 Rome            NY 
   89  0:58:49.92 Anderson           Marcia          F    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   90  1:00:58.54 Rigby              Jenny           F    40 Red Bank        NJ 
   91  1:04:48.90 Hickey             Grace           F    41 Millstone Twp   NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:30:51.59 O'Dowd             Brian           M    46 Colts Neck      NJ 
    2  0:31:07.85 Furrester          John            M    48 Little Silver   NJ 
    3  0:31:56.31 Duarte             Saul            M    47 East Brunswick  NJ 
    4  0:32:04.78 Wellner            David           M    48 Oceanport       NJ 
    5  0:32:07.60 Stevens            Victor          M    48 Martinsville    NJ 
    6  0:32:22.34 Wilcox             Christopher     M    48 Brielle         NJ 
    7  0:32:22.73 Alburtus           Edward          M    45 Neptune City    NJ 
    8  0:33:18.37 Twyman             Doug            M    45 Wall            NJ 
    9  0:33:37.45 Lizotte            Joel            M    47 Red Bank        NJ 
   10  0:34:01.80 Ludeking           Steve           M    46 Spring Lake     NJ 
   11  0:34:34.69 Bennett            Al              M    48 Little Silver   NJ 
   12  0:34:51.83 Schaefer           Thomas          M    48 Keansburg       NJ 
   13  0:35:12.37 Nishiura           Geoffrey        M    46 Red Bank        NJ 
   14  0:35:42.07 Holderness         Brian           M    45 West Long Branc NJ 
   15  0:35:42.51 Mogtz              John            M    46 Manalapan       NJ 
   16  0:35:50.77 McInerney          Thomas          M    48 Spring Lake Hts NJ 
   17  0:35:57.03 Mastroberti        Mark            M    47 Lincroft        NJ 
   18  0:36:04.77 MacKo              Richard         M    48 Matawan         NJ 
   19  0:36:42.18 Chant              Robert          M    45 Highlnad Park   NJ 
   20  0:36:57.71 Castellano         Raymond         M    49 Middletown      NJ 
   21  0:37:01.24 Hake               Kevin           M    47 Fair Haven      NJ 
   22  0:37:02.42 Cheung             Wai             M    45 Plainsboro      NJ 
   23  0:37:03.64 Lisser             Ateven          M    48 Morganville     NJ 
   24  0:37:10.76 Llewellyn          Patrick         M    45 Little Silver   NJ 
   25  0:37:15.62 Metlitz            Michael         M    46 Little Silver   NJ 
   26  0:37:32.01 Sheehan            Stephen         M    48 Fair Haven      NJ 
   27  0:37:38.56 Capozzi            Ronald          M    45 Little Silver   NJ 
   28  0:37:46.13 Biffen             Robert          M    48 Bridgewater     NJ 
   29  0:37:46.91 Cinque             Michael         M    46 Fort Lee        NJ 
   30  0:37:55.22 Defort             Edward          M    47 Robbinsville    NJ 
   31  0:37:56.76 Santora            Christopher     M    45 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
   32  0:38:05.57 Wester             Thomas          M    49 Maplewood       NJ 
   33  0:38:07.67 Irizarry           Angel           M    45 Colonia         NJ 
   34  0:38:11.81 Forman             Perry           M    47 Morganville     NJ 
   35  0:38:18.87 Puja               Nicholas        M    47 Bayonne         NJ 
   36  0:38:26.54 Massa              Frank           M    47 Red Bank        NJ 
   37  0:38:41.00 Kamp               Rolf            M    47 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   38  0:38:45.60 Layton             John            M    46 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   39  0:38:50.65 Konya              Csaba           M    49 Fords           NJ 
   40  0:39:02.53 Cardelfe           Philip          M    49 Fair Haven      NJ 
   41  0:39:06.60 Veralli            Glenn           M    48 Holmdel         NJ 
   42  0:39:07.63 Kelley             Michael         M    47 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   43  0:39:11.31 McGrade            Big Diesel      M    47 Long Branch     NJ 
   44  0:39:13.80 Shilling           Michael         M    47 Perrineville    NJ 
   45  0:39:36.61 Burns              Jim             M    45 Iselin          NJ 
   46  0:39:55.40 Halliday           Jim             M    48 Red Bank        NJ 
   47  0:39:55.79 Szela              Matt            M    49 Hillsborough    NJ 
   48  0:39:57.80 Howley             Jack            M    45 Rumson          NJ 
   49  0:39:58.08 Bruno              Michael         M    48 Rumson          NJ 
   50  0:39:59.44 Collura            Anthony         M    49 Monroe Twp.     NJ 
   51  0:40:10.22 Bartolick          John            M    47 Garwood         NJ 
   52  0:40:15.67 Minnick            Tom             M    46 Howell          NJ 
   53  0:40:16.93 Fannelli           Anthony         M    49 Cranford        NJ 
   54  0:40:21.49 Gilmour            David           M    49 Little Silver   NJ 
   55  0:40:25.27 Swenarton          Chris           M    45 Freehold        NJ 
   56  0:40:28.31 Alderoty           Stuart          M    48 Rumson          NJ 
   57  0:40:41.13 Small              Bob             M    46 Locust          NJ 
   58  0:40:43.74 Eriv               Jay             M    46 Matawan         NJ 
   59  0:40:51.14 Vanetten           Jeff            M    48 Bay Head        NJ 
   60  0:40:52.63 Gottuso            Richard         M    47 Fair Haven      NJ 
   61  0:41:01.43 Wheeler            Scott           M    48 Rumson          NJ 
   62  0:41:04.08 Ellenbogen         Anthony         M    47 Bloomfield      NJ 
   63  0:41:12.56 Azzollini          Robert          M    46 Mahwah          NJ 
   64  0:41:14.37 Kelley             Thomas          M    45 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   65  0:41:14.84 Embrey             Carl            M    49 West Long Branc NJ 
   66  0:41:19.12 Stuta              Albert          M    46 Titusville      NJ 
   67  0:41:19.12 Roscitt            Frank           M    49 Lincroft        NJ 
   68  0:41:29.16 Cornacchio         Frank           M    46 Belford         NJ 
   69  0:41:32.94 Lane               Joe             M    45 Little Silver   NJ 
   70  0:41:33.55 Pfister            Jeff            M    49 Middletown      NJ 
   71  0:41:44.59 Danzieri           Don             M    49 Matawan         NJ 
   72  0:41:45.78 Oberwanowicz       Gary            M    48 East Brunswick  NJ 
   73  0:41:46.18 Smith              Greg            M    48 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   74  0:41:48.53 Schepp             George          M    49 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   75  0:41:49.18 Quinn              Kevin           M    47 Rumson          NJ 
   76  0:41:50.54 Sussman            Rich            M    49 Rumson          NJ 
   77  0:42:11.45 Harnett            Steve           M    46 Hazlet          NJ 
   78  0:42:11.88 Valentino          Joseph          M    47 Red Bank        NJ 
   79  0:42:12.57 Alfano             Louis           M    47 Wyckoff         NJ 
   80  0:42:18.44 MacKellar          Eric            M    45                    
   81  0:42:19.22 McEvilly           Michael         M    45 Bradley Beach   NJ 
   82  0:42:20.35 Lapid              David           M    49 Staten Island   NY 
   83  0:42:24.43 McKenna            Richard         M    46 Red Bank        NJ 
   84  0:42:29.36 Benkoil            James           M    46 Avon            NJ 
   85  0:42:36.23 Shields            Robert          M    49 Montclair       NJ 
   86  0:42:45.52 Arabia             Rich            M    48 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   87  0:42:46.18 Morris             Robert          M    45 New York        NY 
   88  0:43:03.62 Walsh              John            M    46 Staten Island   NY 
   89  0:43:14.42 Ruder              Steve           M    46 Washington      DC 
   90  0:43:24.76 Trimboli           Peter           M    45 East Brunswick  NJ 
   91  0:43:36.21 Bain               Thomas          M    46 Hillsborough    NJ 
   92  0:43:37.37 Visceglia          Peter           M    49 Red Bank        NJ 
   93  0:43:51.36 Killen             Kevin           M    46 Cranford        NJ 
   94  0:43:51.92 Nevins             John            M    48 Little Silver   NJ 
   95  0:43:57.41 Laduca             Joseph          M    49 Toms River      NJ 
   96  0:44:07.64 Andreach           Jayson          M    46 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   97  0:44:13.11 Rycyna             Robert          M    48 Chelmsford      MA 
   98  0:44:52.58 Morea              Edward          M    45 Fair Haven      NJ 
   99  0:45:02.73 Davlouros          Andrew          M    45 Millburn        NJ 
  100  0:45:05.06 Diaz               Jose            M    45 Summit          NJ 
  101  0:45:19.89 Barrier            John            M    47 Red Bank        NJ 
  102  0:45:38.87 Cuba               Thomas Cuba     M    47 Kearny          NJ 
  103  0:45:45.47 Hughes             Richard Hughes  M    48 Westfield       NJ 
  104  0:45:47.34 Skidmore           Jerry           M    48 Branchburg      NJ 
  105  0:45:48.63 Morrison           John            M    49 Red Bank        NJ 
  106  0:45:54.47 Hall               Tom             M    46 Freehold        NJ 
  107  0:45:56.49 Hole               Robert          M    45 Bedminster      NJ 
  108  0:46:06.79 Rice               Todd            M    45 Atlantic Highla NJ 
  109  0:46:07.10 Becker             Robert          M    49 Interlaken      NJ 
  110  0:46:35.01 Swanson            Gordon          M    46 Long Branch     NJ 
  111  0:46:43.06 Kibler             David           M    45 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  112  0:46:54.68 Longfield          Jean            M    47 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
  113  0:46:56.19 Anderson           Michael         M    48 Little Silver   NJ 
  114  0:47:02.81 Stagnaro           Richard         M    49 Wall    N       NJ 
  115  0:47:03.83 Kilkelly           Ned             M    47 Little Silver   NJ 
  116  0:47:25.96 Christakos         Jeffrey         M    49 Westfield       NJ 
  117  0:47:26.84 Murphy             James           M    49 Howell          NJ 
  118  0:47:46.92 O'Driscoll         Kevin           M    47 Spring Lake     NY 
  119  0:47:48.82 Millio             Tom             M    45 Jackson         NJ 
  120  0:47:49.14 Raney              Brian           M    46 Manasquan       NJ 
  121  0:47:53.40 De Groot           Stephen         M    46 Colts Neck      NJ 
  122  0:48:09.04 Fallon             Chuck           M    46 Middletown      NJ 
  123  0:48:15.47 Jensen             J               M    46 Red Bank        NJ 
  124  0:48:22.70 Testa              Kevin           M    46 Elmsford        NY 
  125  0:48:34.90 Cuozzo             Vincent         M    46 Carteret        NJ 
  126  0:49:14.29 Casner             Stephen         M    47 Basking Ridge   NJ 
  127  0:49:32.34 Guastella          Sal             M    45 Red Bank        NJ 
  128  0:49:32.96 Raymond            Jeff            M    49 Colts Neck      NJ 
  129  0:49:35.00 Mullen             James           M    46 Basking Ridge   NJ 
  130  0:49:53.90 Silva              Michael         M    46 Little Silver   NJ 
  131  0:49:58.01 Malone             Jim             M    47 Washington Twp. NJ 
  132  0:50:01.25 Berke              Jeff            M    48 Clark           NJ 
  133  0:50:13.83 Cranci             Curtis          M    47 West Long Branc NJ 
  134  0:50:22.68 Heins              David           M    46 North Wales     PA 
  135  0:50:23.20 Sharkey            Brian           M    49 Red Bank        NJ 
  136  0:50:24.18 Kelly              Sue             M    45 Westfield       NJ 
  137  0:50:26.29 Kronheimer         George          M    46 Westfield       NJ 
  138  0:50:32.44 Rannertshauser     William         M    46 Highlands       NJ 
  139  0:50:33.04 Eldman             Paul            M    46 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  140  0:51:26.63 Zippo              Michael         M    46 Holmdel         NJ 
  141  0:51:31.32 Thomson            Rob             M    46 Fair Haven      NJ 
  142  0:51:35.09 Riddle             Craig           M    45 Shrewsbury      NJ 
  143  0:51:57.12 Hoatson            Jay             M    46 Toms River      NJ 
  144  0:52:03.98 Unsinn             Tom             M    48 New Monmouth    NJ 
  145  0:52:15.11 Bizub              Mark            M    46 Red Bank        NJ 
  146  0:52:17.55 Unsinn             Maureen         M    49 Middletown      NJ 
  147  0:52:20.58 Gogarty            John            M    47 Stony Point     NY 
  148  0:53:16.31 Dunn Jr.           Fred            M    48 Williamstown    NJ 
  149  0:53:25.69 Gordon             Carlos          M    48 Neptune City    NJ 
  150  0:54:51.75 Gerace             John            M    49 Red Bank        NJ 
  151  0:55:48.39 Chaney             Leonard         M    47 Belford         NJ 
  152  0:55:48.70 Liebmann           Lenny           M    49 Highlands       NJ 
  153  0:56:13.08 Mumachanian        Dennis          M    49 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  154  0:56:24.64 Conforti           Michael         M    48 Red Bank        NJ 
  155  0:56:29.01 William            Posselt         M    47 Bradley Beach   NJ 
  156  0:56:41.11 Scott              Alfred          M    46 West Long Branc NJ 
  157  0:59:20.20 Restivo            Anthony         M    49 Monroe Twp      NJ 
  158  1:05:05.60 Mauritzen          George          M    48 Holmdel         NJ 
  159  1:12:55.65 Dill               Rick            M    48 Little Silver   NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:32:39.60 Barrett            Gabby           F    47 Freehold        NJ 
    2  0:33:51.06 O'Dowd             Ann             F    45 Colts Neck      NJ 
    3  0:35:59.59 Hrabchak           Susan           F    45 Princeton       NJ 
    4  0:36:38.10 Kapitan            Darlene         F    46 Colts Neck      NJ 
    5  0:36:39.57 Pettersen          Diane           F    45 Howell          NJ 
    6  0:37:04.08 Shaw               Cynthia         F    47 Manalapan       NJ 
    7  0:37:56.28 Capozzi            Cathy           F    49 Middletown      NJ 
    8  0:38:18.20 Upharr             Mary            F    48 Oradell         NJ 
    9  0:38:36.41 Kolbenschlag       Pegeen          F    49 Howell          NJ 
   10  0:38:49.48 Rothman            Diane           F    48 Lincroft        NJ 
   11  0:39:23.64 Alter              Diane           F    48 Long Branch     NJ 
   12  0:39:26.78 Sullivan           Eileen          F    46 Point Pleasant  NJ 
   13  0:41:06.39 Degen              Agnes           F    49 Va. Beach       VA 
   14  0:41:11.60 Kirsh              Julie           F    49 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   15  0:41:15.65 Ascari             Marge           F    45 Brielle         NJ 
   16  0:41:53.81 Thorne             Nancy           F    48 Long Branch     NJ 
   17  0:42:06.69 Roberts            Robin           F    47 New York        NY 
   18  0:42:44.41 Bianchi            Josiana         F    45 Washington      DC 
   19  0:43:27.36 Lehman             Maria           F    46 New York        NY 
   20  0:43:33.95 Uebbing            Annemarie       F    48 Jersey City     NJ 
   21  0:44:16.66 Saba               Marcell         F    46 Rumson          NJ 
   22  0:44:23.31 Hall               Julie           F    46 Freehold        NJ 
   23  0:44:28.35 Luke               Jo Anne         F    45 Hazlet          NJ 
   24  0:44:31.33 Wall               Annette         F    48 Eatontown       NJ 
   25  0:45:15.42 Buchbinder         Mary            F    47 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   26  0:45:27.34 Ginsburg           Robin           F    46 Oceanport       NJ 
   27  0:45:42.60 Williams           Nancy           F    49 East Windsor    NJ 
   28  0:45:55.94 Towle              Patricia        F    47 Lavallette      NJ 
   29  0:46:16.21 Asher              Lauren          F    46 Staten Island   NY 
   30  0:46:16.68 Delmar             Susan           F    46 Brick           NJ 
   31  0:47:10.55 Toncic             Donna           F    46 Edison          NJ 
   32  0:47:19.26 Neary              Jannee          F    49 Franklin Park   NJ 
   33  0:47:53.90 Afendoulis         Emily           F    46 Edison          NJ 
   34  0:47:57.82 Scheibner          Joan            F    47 Wind Gap        PA 
   35  0:47:58.31 McDonald           Debbie          F    47 Cochran         GA 
   36  0:47:59.04 Reynolds           Stephanie       F    45 Eatontown       NJ 
   37  0:48:26.25 Taranto            Amy Jo          F    47 Fair Haven      NJ 
   38  0:48:34.59 Siegrist           Michele         F    46 Flemington      NJ 
   39  0:49:07.99 Deverell           Margaret        F    49 Little Silver   NJ 
   40  0:49:18.96 Mansuri            Karen           F    45 Holmdel         NJ 
   41  0:49:19.32 Allen              Eileen          F    46 Freehold        NJ 
   42  0:49:35.15 Miedemeyer         Colleen         F    48 Belford         NJ 
   43  0:49:56.87 Hanson             Lori            F    45 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   44  0:50:22.38 Enny               Marian          F    47 Middletown      NJ 
   45  0:50:25.33 Azzollini          Linda           F    46 Mahwah          NJ 
   46  0:50:42.98 Vogel              Kathleen        F    45 Middletown      NJ 
   47  0:50:50.71 Fitzpatrick        Beth            F    46 Middletown      NJ 
   48  0:51:22.59 Salese             Helen           F    46 Red Bank        NJ 
   49  0:51:47.54 Clemente           Linda           F    47 Marlboro        NJ 
   50  0:52:00.00 Robeson            Elizabeth       F    49 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   51  0:52:05.15 Steinhauser        Peggy           F    49 Fair Haven      NJ 
   52  0:52:07.94 Sapone             Carolyn         F    45 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   53  0:52:08.30 Ges                Isabelle        F    47 Bayville        NJ 
   54  0:52:22.00 Morris             Nicki           F    45 West Orange     NJ 
   55  0:52:26.12 Brandmayr          Candace         F    45 Wall            NJ 
   56  0:52:38.46 Sheehan            Monica          F    47 Bradley Beach   NJ 
   57  0:53:00.94 Auriemma           Deborah         F    45 Cream Ridge     NJ 
   58  0:53:07.82 Ford               Robin           F    46 Devon           PA 
   59  0:53:32.21 Feeney             Coleen          F    45 Millstone Twp   NJ 
   60  0:53:54.18 Zayanskosky        Gloria          F    49 Red Bank        NJ 
   61  0:54:14.00 Koob               Diane           F    48 Jackson         NJ 
   62  0:54:44.20 McCann             Lissa           F    47 Tinton Fall     NJ 
   63  0:55:02.00 Theriault          Erin            F    49 Oceanport       NJ 
   64  0:57:07.39 Zitano             Lauretta        F    47 Sea Girt        NJ 
   65  0:57:14.69 Moore              Kathy           F    45 Freehold        NJ 
   66  0:59:25.67 McArthur           Ellen           F    47 Red Bank        NJ 
   67  0:59:30.29 Cauterucci         Molly           F    49 Little Silver   NJ 
   68  1:00:16.08 Ogara              Kathleen        F    47 Staten Island   NY 
   69  1:00:43.21 Montgomery         Joanne          F    48 Little Silver   NJ 
   70  1:01:51.17 Sterzinar          Katie           F    48 Red Bank        NJ 
   71  1:02:23.58 Murphy             Marianne        F    47 Ocean           NJ 
   72  1:03:43.42 Grasz              Holly           F    47 Bayonne         NJ 
   73  1:03:59.65 Taylor             Diana           F    47 Atlanta         GA 
   74  1:05:19.19 Bizub              Madeline        F    49 Red Bank        NJ 
   75  1:12:53.39 Plaza              Andrea          F    47 Little Silver   NJ 
   76  1:15:58.45 Banks              Maritza         F    49 Bronx           NY 
   77  1:19:39.35 Noble              Penny           F    49 Ocean Grove     NJ 
   78  1:24:08.05 Petschenik         Debbie          F    48 Morganville     NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:29:50.27 Mooney             Michael         M    51 Jackson         NJ 
    2  0:31:12.32 Mercer             Henry           M    51 Locust          NJ 
    3  0:31:16.55 Brugger Jr.        Richard         M    51 Neptune City    NJ 
    4  0:31:57.87 Zarra              Tom             M    50 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
    5  0:32:24.75 Linnell            Scott           M    50 Colts Neck      NJ 
    6  0:32:51.47 Sheehan            John            M    50 Red Bank        NJ 
    7  0:33:08.42 Jorissen           Bob             M    52 Highland Park   NJ 
    8  0:33:10.54 Wright             Turby           M    52 Little Silver   NJ 
    9  0:33:28.00 Winterbottom       Bill            M    50 Jackson         NJ 
   10  0:33:28.90 Engelhardt         Peter           M    51 Paterson        NJ 
   11  0:34:00.36 Munday             James           M    53 Holmdel         NJ 
   12  0:34:11.73 Kunkel             Christopher     M    50 Oradell         NJ 
   13  0:34:20.08 Flannery           Bob             M    54 Manasquan       NJ 
   14  0:34:36.01 Barrett            Jim             M    53 Westfield       NJ 
   15  0:34:46.88 Holmes             John            M    51 Brick           NJ 
   16  0:35:05.79 Rodilosso          Tom             M    51 Fair Haven      NJ 
   17  0:35:12.83 Ehnis              Carl            M    53 Long Branch     NJ 
   18  0:35:55.89 Cupo               David           M    51 Morristown      NJ 
   19  0:36:10.01 Glassett           Mike            M    52 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   20  0:36:12.97 Cavallaro          Robert          M    50 Colts Neck      NJ 
   21  0:36:30.50 Ham                Stephen         M    50 Fair Haven      NJ 
   22  0:36:33.04 Arbuckle           Jeffrey         M    51 Hackettstown    NJ 
   23  0:36:34.72 Gunderson          John            M    53 Woodbridge      NJ 
   24  0:37:19.52 Meagher            Thomas          M    51 New Providence  NJ 
   25  0:37:24.84 Cullinane          Bob             M    54 Oceanport       NJ 
   26  0:37:30.93 Buckler            Jim             M    54 Old Bridge      NJ 
   27  0:37:38.95 Koscs              George          M    51 Metuchen        NJ 
   28  0:37:42.58 Delucia            Vincent         M    50 Middletown      NJ 
   29  0:37:53.81 Honecker           Bruce           M    51 Bayville        NJ 
   30  0:37:58.30 Vee                John            M    52 South Amboy     NJ 
   31  0:38:03.01 Kohlbecker         Gregg           M    51 Little Silver   NJ 
   32  0:38:05.11 Christ             Clinton         M    50 Fair Haven      NJ 
   33  0:38:08.95 Hughes             Tom             M    54 Brielle         NJ 
   34  0:38:15.65 Ayars              Michael         M    50 Ocean           NJ 
   35  0:38:36.64 Truncale           Joseph          M    51 Colts Neck      NJ 
   36  0:38:39.51 Coughlin           John            M    52 Union Beach     NJ 
   37  0:38:53.18 Linkhart           Frederick       M    54 Oakhurst        NJ 
   38  0:38:57.77 Mayer-Brown        Donald          M    52 North Plainfiel NJ 
   39  0:39:01.09 Henderson          David           M    53 Rumson          NJ 
   40  0:39:01.60 Caporaso           Ken             M    50 Matawan         NJ 
   41  0:39:06.91 Ragle              Jeff            M    51 Ocean           NJ 
   42  0:39:13.49 Condon             Bill            M    53 Old Bridge      NJ 
   43  0:39:20.85 Heeney             Christopher     M    50 Bridgewater     NJ 
   44  0:39:43.95 Drazin             Ronald          M    54 Fair Haven      NJ 
   45  0:39:46.44 Ford               Michael         M    50 Devon           PA 
   46  0:40:04.66 Mahon              Richard         M    52 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   47  0:40:15.67 Rudy               James           M    53 Robbinsville    NJ 
   48  0:40:33.81 O'Boyle            Patrick         M    54 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   49  0:40:49.00 Sanders            Carson          M    53 Butler          NJ 
   50  0:41:08.63 Chant              George          M    53 Ocean           NJ 
   51  0:41:12.96 Kubik              Kevin           M    50 Coeanport       NJ 
   52  0:41:24.17 Centrella          Anthony         M    51 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   53  0:41:35.81 Sumner             Steve           M    52 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   54  0:41:37.57 Kowalski           Stan            M    51 Waldwick        NJ 
   55  0:41:38.90 Flanagan           Brian           M    51 Pt Monmouth     NJ 
   56  0:41:42.29 Napoliton          Daniel          M    53 Wall            NJ 
   57  0:41:42.62 Laspina            John            M    54 Middletown      NJ 
   58  0:41:52.62 Conwell            Paul G          M    51 Lincroft        NJ 
   59  0:41:58.90 Clausen            Richard         M    53 Jackson         NJ 
   60  0:42:06.35 Heinle             Jim             M    51 Cranford        NJ 
   61  0:42:28.51 Fenimore           John            M    54 Belmar          NJ 
   62  0:43:04.43 Insinga            Paul            M    54 Rochelle Park   NJ 
   63  0:43:06.83 Cordes             Blane           M    50 Avon By The Sea NJ 
   64  0:43:07.97 Wuertz             Raymond         M    52 Dayton          NJ 
   65  0:43:10.86 Somers             Henry           M    51 Aberdeen        NJ 
   66  0:43:11.31 Digirolamo         Carl            M    50 Chester         NJ 
   67  0:43:14.87 Russo              Anthony         M    52 Woodbridge      NJ 
   68  0:43:18.27 Chester            Norman          M    53 Oradell         NJ 
   69  0:43:34.25 Cambria            Thomas          M    51 Toms River      NJ 
   70  0:43:40.52 Pfeffer            Stephen         M    53 Freehold        NJ 
   71  0:43:43.20 Alfano             Frank Ralph     M    50 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   72  0:43:56.26 Vince              Mark            M    53 Spring Lake     NJ 
   73  0:43:56.93 Ayres              Rich            M    52 Little Silver   NJ 
   74  0:43:57.84 Glynn              John            M    52 Brick           NJ 
   75  0:44:02.64 Haggerty           Brent           M    50 Warren          NJ 
   76  0:44:04.75 Cody               Steven          M    52 Lincroft        NJ 
   77  0:44:14.59 Gillet             Brian           M    50 Manasquan       NJ 
   78  0:44:16.66 Swaney             Robert          M    50 Manalapan       NJ 
   79  0:44:18.51 Thomas             Jamie           M    53 Red Bank        NJ 
   80  0:44:23.28 Palmer             Ken             M    53 Nutley          NJ 
   81  0:44:25.76 New                Brian           M    50 Red Bank        NJ 
   82  0:44:26.87 Petraitis          William         M    54 Somerset        NJ 
   83  0:44:30.57 Howard             James           M    52 Freehold        NJ 
   84  0:44:33.50 Fullowan           Ken             M    52 Middletown      NJ 
   85  0:44:37.96 Tracy              John            M    53 Holmdel         NJ 
   86  0:44:48.69 Guin               Blair           M    51 Wall            NJ 
   87  0:45:00.58 Buchbinder         Howard          M    50 Scotch Plains   NJ 
   88  0:45:07.50 Jamnik             Michael         M    50 Brick           NJ 
   89  0:45:07.87 Pape               Kenneth         M    53 Clarksburg      NJ 
   90  0:45:13.28 Fisher             Thomas          M    54 Manalapan       NJ 
   91  0:45:20.93 Pardenek           John            M    51 Wall            NJ 
   92  0:45:26.29 Gruhler            Robert          M    50 Middletown      NJ 
   93  0:45:45.19 Rue                William         M    50 Holmdel         NJ 
   94  0:45:52.76 Pomphrey           Ed              M    54 Rumson          NJ 
   95  0:45:56.87 Cooper             Don             M    53 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
   96  0:46:09.98 Attias             Mark            M    52 Toms River      NJ 
   97  0:46:12.72 Kimmet             Greg            M    50 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   98  0:46:14.15 Murphy             Rich            M    52 Fair Haven      NJ 
   99  0:46:20.15 Fogarty            Timothy         M    52 Brick           NJ 
  100  0:46:22.79 Flanagan           James           M    52 Scotch Plains   NJ 
  101  0:46:34.31 Burgess            Ronald          M    54 Clifton         NJ 
  102  0:46:38.48 Tomasello          Stephen         M    50 Little Silver   NJ 
  103  0:46:53.47 Moran              Gerard          M    54 Red Bank        NJ 
  104  0:47:09.03 Muldoon            Jay             M    51 Metuchen        NJ 
  105  0:47:26.52 Metzger            Michael         M    51 Cranford        NJ 
  106  0:47:50.15 Johnson            Cleveland       M    52 Kendall Park    NJ 
  107  0:47:50.75 Shafer             Byron           M    51 Colts Neck      NJ 
  108  0:47:51.62 Amabile            Anthony         M    50 Holmdel         NJ 
  109  0:47:59.88 Martin             John            M    50 Freehold        NJ 
  110  0:48:06.36 Lipton             David           M    53 Wayside         NJ 
  111  0:48:08.00 Kocian             David           M    51 Hamilton        NJ 
  112  0:48:10.44 Piro               Richard         M    51 Hazlet          NJ 
  113  0:48:32.49 Cuffari            John            M    51 Brick           NJ 
  114  0:48:50.84 Zaccaria           Paul            M    52 Nept            NJ 
  115  0:48:58.61 Tanaka             Don             M    51 East Brunswick  NJ 
  116  0:49:07.33 Familant           Elliott         M    51 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  117  0:49:32.04 Foley              Steve           M    51 Oceanport       NJ 
  118  0:49:50.57 Amaro              Enrique         M    54 Tinton Falls    NJ 
  119  0:50:06.93 Dillon             Ed              M    50 Scotrun         PA 
  120  0:50:17.75 Ericson            Bruce           M    50 Fair Haven      NJ 
  121  0:50:18.43 Daily              William         M    51 Eatontown       NJ 
  122  0:50:25.07 Kingsbery          Walton          M    53 Shrewsbury      NJ 
  123  0:50:28.35 Kervick            James           M    50 Ocean           NJ 
  124  0:50:36.10 Allen              Jeffrey         M    50 Freehold        NJ 
  125  0:51:21.89 Cook               George          M    54 W Long Branch   NJ 
  126  0:51:23.03 Rea                James           M    53 Yardley         PA 
  127  0:53:35.23 Baldini            Joe             M    52 Lincroft        NJ 
  128  0:53:54.28 Weber              Rick            M    53 Summit          NJ 
  129  0:54:07.31 Greenberg          Bill            M    52 Freehold        NJ 
  130  0:54:39.90 Mahon              Michael         M    54 Bayonne         NJ 
  131  0:55:11.86 Main               Chuck           M    52 Jackson         NJ 
  132  0:55:37.04 Harper             Anthony         M    51 Middletown      NJ 
  133  0:55:49.01 Hodge              Jim             M    52 Red Bank        NJ 
  134  0:55:50.68 Dooley             Jerry           M    53 Mansquan        NJ 
  135  0:56:04.30 Faryar             Alireza         M    53 Fair Haven      NJ 
  136  0:56:59.17 Thelen             Stephen         M    52 Point Pleasant  NJ 
  137  0:57:43.39 Pilecki            John            M    53 Fords           NJ 
  138  0:58:14.68 Pietrzak           Steven          M    54 Skillman        NJ 
  139  0:58:37.08 Lucido             Cesar           M    51 Staten Island   NY 
  140  1:00:15.07 Ogara              William         M    51 Staten Island   NY 
  141  1:00:54.97 Korolenko          Paul            M    51 Trenton         NJ 
  142  1:00:55.59 Kelly              Owento          M    52 Red Bank        NJ 
  143  1:04:23.00 Donnelly           Bill            M    52 Red Bank        NJ 
  144  1:05:56.29 Banks              Charles         M    52 Bronx           NY 
  145  1:10:30.10 Petschenik         Ed              M    54 Morganville     NJ 
  146  1:19:55.39 Kelly              Denis           M    54 Westfield       NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:37:48.59 Farnung Krause     Jan             F    53 Dunellen        NJ 
    2  0:39:45.97 McAvoy             Elaine          F    52 Matawan         NJ 
    3  0:40:15.84 Mortimer           Lynne           F    51 Verona          NJ 
    4  0:40:56.31 Rinderer           Sandy           F    54 Pine Beach      NJ 
    5  0:41:14.54 Kiesel             Leslie          F    54 Brick           NJ 
    6  0:41:17.27 Cardone            Shelly          F    50 Prescott        AZ 
    7  0:42:58.76 Guttormsen         Aleen           F    50 Middletown      NJ 
    8  0:43:19.09 Cusick             Marilyn         F    52 Neptune City    NJ 
    9  0:43:51.42 O'Brien            Kiri            F    52 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   10  0:44:26.83 Moriarty           Mary            F    52 Highlands       NJ 
   11  0:44:56.07 Madigan            Constance       F    51 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   12  0:46:29.40 Campbell           Micaela         F    50 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
   13  0:48:20.41 Brady              Mindy           F    50 Long Branch     NJ 
   14  0:48:27.12 Roscitti           Loretta         F    50 Lincroft        NJ 
   15  0:48:27.33 Ruther             Debbie          F    50 West End        NJ 
   16  0:49:48.70 Depasquale         Susan           F    50 Freehold,       NJ 
   17  0:50:07.71 Cismowski          Diane           F    50 Ocean Grove     NJ 
   18  0:50:22.38 Crutcher           Regina          F    50 Sea Girt        NJ 
   19  0:50:28.46 Romano             Janine          F    54 Madison         NJ 
   20  0:50:35.07 Carroll            Maria           F    50 Secaucus        NJ 
   21  0:50:36.33 Debiase            Janet           F    51 Madison         NJ 
   22  0:50:46.70 Ritz               Janice          F    50 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   23  0:51:50.89 MacKrell           Eileen          F    50 Oceanport       NJ 
   24  0:52:19.51 Fogarty            Geralyn         F    50 Brick           NJ 
   25  0:52:46.24 Tsilivitis         Melanie         F    52 Ocean           NJ 
   26  0:52:49.79 Rugg               Cheryl          F    51 Fair Haven      NJ 
   27  0:56:06.00 Faryar             Aida            F    50 Fair Haven      NJ 
   28  0:57:31.01 Monarque           Joanne          F    52 Hawthorne       NJ 
   29  0:57:47.35 Shafer             Phyllis         F    53 Colts Neck      NJ 
   30  0:58:19.03 Murray             Janice          F    54 Bound Brook     NJ 
   31  1:02:18.26 Wilhelm            Mary            F    52 North Bergen    NJ 
   32  1:03:45.02 Habrack            Louise          F    52 Colts Neck      NJ 
   33  1:04:01.93 El                 Margaret        F    50 Newark          NJ 
   34  1:04:45.89 McSorley           Ellen           F    51 Howell          NJ 
   35  1:09:04.09 Meyer              Linda           F    53 Fair Lawn       NJ 
   36  1:12:53.60 Ayres              Andria          F    52 Little Silver   NJ 
   37  1:22:12.57 Collins            Adriana         F    53 Princeton       NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:31:35.74 Segal              James           M    57 Holmdel         NJ 
    2  0:33:00.72 Henderson          Richard         M    55 Philadelphia    PA 
    3  0:33:47.81 Szymanski          Bob             M    56 Belmar          NJ 
    4  0:34:23.19 Staple             Jeffrey         M    57 Sterling        VA 
    5  0:34:29.12 Krajick            Frank           M    56 Dumont          NJ 
    6  0:35:11.94 Levy               Edward          M    58 East Brunswick  NJ 
    7  0:35:16.92 Dyer               Thomas          M    55 Livingston      NJ 
    8  0:35:45.48 Auteri             Peter           M    55 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
    9  0:36:15.50 Lynch              Kevin           M    58 Morganville     NJ 
   10  0:36:17.71 Washakowski        Mike            M    55 Ocean           NJ 
   11  0:36:27.39 Bazley             Robert          M    56 West Long Branc NJ 
   12  0:38:04.71 Wisdom             Graham          M    58 Lincroft        NJ 
   13  0:38:08.60 Miller             Myron           M    55 Rome            NY 
   14  0:38:46.48 Daly               Edward          M    58 Shrewsbury      NJ 
   15  0:39:07.28 Cusimano           Tom             M    55 Westfield       NJ 
   16  0:39:08.99 David              Antonio         M    56 North Brunswick NJ 
   17  0:39:14.85 MacGowan           Walter          M    59 Spring Lake     NJ 
   18  0:39:24.21 Flatley            Thomas          M    59 Ocean           NJ 
   19  0:40:51.14 Bartolf            Bob             M    57 Jackson         NJ 
   20  0:41:15.33 Gombash            Greg            M    56 Lincoln Park    NJ 
   21  0:41:17.66 Washik             Richard         M    55 Jackson         NJ 
   22  0:42:14.98 Hunter             William         M    57 Brooklyn        NY 
   23  0:42:19.64 Lorenzo            John            M    58 Easton          PA 
   24  0:42:27.58 New                Michael         M    56 North Ferrisbur VT 
   25  0:43:00.23 Kaufman            Jeffrey         M    56 Belford         NJ 
   26  0:43:08.42 Dannen             Norm            M    56 Locust          NJ 
   27  0:43:18.27 Degen              Eric            M    58 Va. Beach       VA 
   28  0:43:29.05 Dolan              Bill            M    58 Gladstone       NJ 
   29  0:44:41.13 Connors            Karen           M    55 Holmdel         NJ 
   30  0:44:48.43 Abazia             Desmond         M    56 Brick           NJ 
   31  0:44:50.98 Pepin              Jim             M    56 Bordentown      NJ 
   32  0:45:06.75 Mazzarini          John            M    57 Levittown       PA 
   33  0:45:08.61 Niehaus            Albert          M    57 Little Silver   NJ 
   34  0:45:13.98 Antonini Jr        Rudolph         M    58 Newark          DE 
   35  0:45:18.98 Podel              Ron             M    56 Freehold        NJ 
   36  0:45:40.39 Bruzzi             John            M    56 Little Silver   NJ 
   37  0:45:43.04 Jensen             Jim             M    55 Englishtown     NJ 
   38  0:45:44.85 Rothschild         Alan            M    56 Jamesburg       NJ 
   39  0:45:48.05 Martorony          Gene            M    57 Howell          NJ 
   40  0:46:16.72 Lowrie             Jon             M    56 Whiting         NJ 
   41  0:46:18.19 Dericks            James           M    56 Hazlet          NJ 
   42  0:46:26.47 Gallagher          John            M    59 Pemberton       NJ 
   43  0:46:29.88 Bulvanoski         Stephen         M    58 Oceanport       NJ 
   44  0:46:33.38 Seaton             Richard         M    57 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   45  0:46:40.67 Rogers             Kevin           M    58 Little Silver   NJ 
   46  0:46:57.25 Maser              Ricahrd         M    56 Long Branch     NJ 
   47  0:47:01.81 Springer           Charles         M    59 Flushing        NY 
   48  0:47:08.66 Naglieri           James           M    58 North Bergen    NJ 
   49  0:47:23.29 Clark              Timothy         M    56 Marlboro        NJ 
   50  0:47:47.58 Demetrios          Harry           M    56 Old Bridge      NJ 
   51  0:47:47.99 Ritchie            Ronald          M    55 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   52  0:47:56.88 Dombrowski         Allan           M    56 East Brunswick  NJ 
   53  0:48:08.65 Natoli             Thomas          M    56 Red Bank        NJ 
   54  0:48:16.52 Keefe              Eugene          M    57 Union Beach     NJ 
   55  0:48:29.38 Weller             George          M    58 Jackson         NJ 
   56  0:48:42.12 Roma               Stephen         M    59 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
   57  0:48:52.70 Levine             Martin          M    55 Manasquan       NJ 
   58  0:49:05.57 Effner             Harold          M    57 Lincroft        NJ 
   59  0:49:15.82 Yudd               Anthony         M    58 Westfield       NJ 
   60  0:49:19.22 Hammond            James           M    56 Wall            NJ 
   61  0:50:21.82 Dolan              Kevin           M    57 Nazareth        OR 
   62  0:50:48.38 Lipka              Ron             M    58 Linden          NJ 
   63  0:50:57.81 Avatar             Charles         M    57 Bordentown      NJ 
   64  0:51:04.59 Swiatek            George          M    56 Verona          NJ 
   65  0:51:13.75 Hayes              Robert          M    56 Brookline Villa NJ 
   66  0:51:19.18 Calvert            Richard         M    57 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   67  0:51:23.03 Kane               William         M    55 Middletown      NJ 
   68  0:51:26.21 Kusie              Gregory         M    57 Warren          NJ 
   69  0:51:52.46 Rainwater          William         M    55 Highland Park   NJ 
   70  0:52:05.87 Hayden             Dennis          M    56 Freehold        NJ 
   71  0:52:07.01 Donelik            John            M    58 Middletown      NJ 
   72  0:52:37.41 Bunker             Fred            M    56 Fair Lawn       NJ 
   73  0:53:08.20 Bieber             Kenneth         M    57 Colts Neck      NJ 
   74  0:53:34.62 Hoffman            David           M    57 Red Bank        NJ 
   75  0:53:49.29 Lehmann            Lawrence        M    58 Red Bank        NJ 
   76  0:54:29.73 Armstrong          David           M    56 Westfield       NJ 
   77  0:54:49.08 Neary              Jim             M    55 Franklin Park   NJ 
   78  0:55:39.52 Manco              Nate            M    57 Neptune         NJ 
   79  0:56:05.58 Mullen             Willian         M    57 Ortley Beach    NJ 
   80  0:57:05.49 Monarque           Tom             M    55 Hawthorne       NJ 
   81  0:57:08.57 Pope               Donald          M    56 Freehold        NJ 
   82  0:58:31.79 Deutchman          Larry           M    55 Edison          NJ 
   83  0:58:51.55 Lopez              Jose            M    56 Wall            NJ 
   84  1:01:43.16 Collins            Eliot           M    55 Raritan         NJ 
   85  1:02:22.96 Bruce              Cameron         M    59 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
   86  1:02:53.91 Szekeres           Tibor           M    59 Holmdel         NJ 
   87  1:04:28.67 Gardner            Keith Dr        M    59 Richboro        PA 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:40:05.24 Shonts             Betty           F    58 Bradley Beach   NJ 
    2  0:42:58.34 Crane              Paula           F    59 Montclair       NJ 
    3  0:43:44.53 Soscia             Wilma           F    58 Hazlet          NJ 
    4  0:44:18.48 Barry              Maureen         F    56 Neptune City    NJ 
    5  0:44:53.79 Whalen             Barbara         F    55 Red Bank        NJ 
    6  0:46:14.71 Glackin            Deb             F    56 Red Bank        NJ 
    7  0:47:44.89 Cheer              Diane           F    55 Manasquan       NJ 
    8  0:48:06.23 Wood               Jenny           F    55 Fair Haven      NJ 
    9  0:48:08.32 Baker              Bill            F    55 Matawan         NJ 
   10  0:48:10.69 Campbell           Gerry           F    57 Lincroft        NJ 
   11  0:48:13.13 David              Maureen         F    56 North Brunswick NJ 
   12  0:48:41.35 Harris             Laurie          F    57 New York        NY 
   13  0:49:08.66 Libasci            Frances         F    55 Millington      NJ 
   14  0:49:25.40 Lee                Catherine       F    56 Metuchen        NJ 
   15  0:49:34.20 McBride            Sandee          F    55 Howell          NJ 
   16  0:49:44.48 Ireland            Elizabeth       F    59 Red Bank        NJ 
   17  0:49:53.76 Pekarchik          Vickie          F    57 Manasquan       NJ 
   18  0:50:13.47 Brogowski          Kathleen        F    59 Holmdel         NJ 
   19  0:51:00.63 Langer             Annette         F    56 Holmdel         NJ 
   20  0:52:02.00 Mazzara            Deb             F    56 Utica           NY 
   21  0:52:11.29 Turner             Janice          F    55 Highlands       NJ 
   22  0:52:31.65 Febles-Conzo       Betsy           F    57 Ocean           NJ 
   23  0:53:35.08 Katz               Susan           F    59 Middletown      NJ 
   24  0:53:40.00 Meehan             Lynne           F    58 Brick           NJ 
   25  0:54:44.20 McDonald           Melanie         F    58 Cranford        NJ 
   26  0:55:13.00 Lorenzo            Valerie         F    57 Easton          PA 
   27  0:55:40.38 Doyle              Lynda           F    59 Red Bank        NJ 
   28  0:59:27.96 Roberts            Rebecca         F    57 Nazareth        PA 
   29  1:01:58.45 Duda               Tina            F    58 Ocean Grove     NJ 
   30  1:02:54.37 Woodriffe          Phillipa        F    56 Holmdel         NJ 
   31  1:03:45.23 Compitello         Janis           F    56 Yardley         PA 
   32  1:04:01.53 Jenkins            Leslie          F    57 South Orange    NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:34:55.99 Cavanaugh          Patrick         M    60 Sea Girt        NJ 
    2  0:35:21.11 Cohen              Ron             M    61 Staten Island   NY 
    3  0:37:27.53 Fannings           William         M    63 Ocean           NJ 
    4  0:37:28.89 Bleach             Jack            M    60 Bayonne         NJ 
    5  0:37:57.82 Pena               Tom             M    64 Saddle Brook    NJ 
    6  0:38:22.08 Stallone           Russell         M    62 Avenel          NJ 
    7  0:38:55.55 Demarco            Frank           M    61 Highlands       NJ 
    8  0:40:18.02 Dugan              Martin          M    60 Middletown      NJ 
    9  0:40:22.91 Donoghue           John            M    62 Howell          NJ 
   10  0:40:46.27 Lucuski            Paul            M    61 Trenton         NJ 
   11  0:41:53.25 Palese             William         M    62 Mt Holly        NJ 
   12  0:42:47.39 Conaty             Robert          M    63 Wall            NJ 
   13  0:42:51.60 Fields             Gerald          M    62 Cedar Grove     NJ 
   14  0:42:59.76 Collins            Stephen         M    63 Oceanport       NJ 
   15  0:43:25.30 Laforge            Larry           M    60 Green Brook     NJ 
   16  0:43:33.53 Shonts             Dean            M    60 Bradley Beach   NJ 
   17  0:43:43.53 Brand              Thomas          M    60 Summit          NJ 
   18  0:43:50.24 Chavez             Bob             M    62 Colonia         NJ 
   19  0:44:07.29 Wilson             David           M    60 Middletown      NJ 
   20  0:45:07.15 Molta              John            M    60 Highlands       NJ 
   21  0:45:31.51 Berger             Jeffrey         M    64 Titusville      NJ 
   22  0:45:31.83 Richman            Stephen         M    63 Merion Station  PA 
   23  0:45:57.35 Curry              James           M    63 Toms River      NJ 
   24  0:46:10.32 Moraghan           Thomas          M    61 Toms River      NJ 
   25  0:46:25.13 Noell              Nick            M    62 West Orange     NJ 
   26  0:46:47.74 Wilcox             John            M    60 Milltown        NJ 
   27  0:46:55.13 Grayce             Gerald          M    60 Brick           NJ 
   28  0:46:58.87 Slutzky            Marty           M    61 Edison          NJ 
   29  0:47:05.77 Sheehan            George          M    62 Red Bank        NJ 
   30  0:47:06.14 Ragan              W               M    60 Sea Girt        NJ 
   31  0:47:42.53 Matrisciano        Ralph           M    62 West Caldwell   NJ 
   32  0:47:52.08 Von Bischoffshause William         M    61 Summit          NJ 
   33  0:48:11.97 Lehman             Jack            M    61 Elberon         NJ 
   34  0:48:16.52 Moran              Hap             M    62 Teaneck         NJ 
   35  0:48:20.02 Walsh              Thomas          M    60 Red Bank        NJ 
   36  0:48:28.69 La Bar             Frank           M    61 Bronxville      NY 
   37  0:48:53.56 Boms               Carl            M    64 Tinton Falls    NJ 
   38  0:50:36.94 Horl               John            M    64 Red Bank        NJ 
   39  0:51:10.37 Hyland             Bob             M    63 N Plainfield    NJ 
   40  0:51:51.81 Cenkner Jr         Edward          M    61 Dayton          NJ 
   41  0:51:57.70 Pascucci           John            M    62 Holmdel         NJ 
   42  0:54:29.20 Shabana            Mohamad         M    64 Brooklyn        NY 
   43  0:54:31.42 Kelly              John            M    60 Sea Girt        NJ 
   44  0:55:27.23 Mendelsohn         Jack            M    64 Matawan         NJ 
   45  0:56:04.88 Hammond            Bruce           M    60 Toms River      NJ 
   46  0:56:07.95 Silverman          Jonathan        M    62 Chevy Chase     MD 
   47  0:56:57.60 Bardall            Kenneth         M    64 Fair Haven      NJ 
   48  0:57:29.07 Dorf               Ken             M    60 Monroe Twp      NJ 
   49  0:58:49.90 Johnson            Gregory         M    60 Fredricksburg   VA 
   50  0:58:50.99 Davis              John            M    60 Ocean Grove     NJ 
   51  0:58:57.45 Krentar            Paul            M    64 Piscataway      NJ 
   52  1:00:39.48 Burke              Michael         M    61 Spring Lake     NJ 
   53  1:00:47.63 Weiss              Grant           M    60 Old Bridge      NJ 
   54  1:01:20.73 Wallace            Bob             M    62 Roselle Park    NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:43:27.36 La Bar             Rita            F    60 Bronxville      NY 
    2  0:47:49.25 Matrisciano        Teresa          F    63 West Caldwell   NJ 
    3  0:49:22.32 Chovanec           Charlotte       F    62 Freehold        NJ 
    4  0:50:44.25 Wall               Paulette        F    61 Highland        NJ 
    5  0:52:13.75 Burton             Diana           F    61 Middletown      NJ 
    6  0:53:22.43 MacNiven           Barbara         F    61 East Brunswick  NJ 
    7  0:54:11.00 Cleary             Nadia           F    62 Red Bank        NJ 
    8  1:02:00.55 MacKen             Maryann         F    62 Hazlet          NJ 
    9  1:06:49.99 Dillon             Cathleen        F    60 Atlantic Highla NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:35:10.88 Leitz              James           M    67 Bayonne         NJ 
    2  0:38:02.66 Renzella           Joseph          M    65 Neptune         NJ 
    3  0:38:46.00 Pivano             Butch           M    66 Toms River      NJ 
    4  0:39:03.63 Goldblatt          Bob             M    66 New Canaan      CT 
    5  0:42:48.16 Cudia              Joseph          M    68 Lakewood        NJ 
    6  0:43:00.81 Tovar              Richard         M    65 Lincroft        NJ 
    7  0:45:09.39 Kassover           Jeffrey         M    65 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
    8  0:48:29.11 Mihalik            John            M    65 Yardley         PA 
    9  0:50:57.38 Borkowski          John            M    68 Miblothian      VA 
   10  0:51:04.59 Dibarba            Ronald          M    66 Pine Beach      NJ 
   11  0:52:42.79 Giasemedis         Frank           M    67 Staten Island   NY 
   12  0:54:52.46 Zagarola           Larry           M    66 Metuchen        NJ 
   13  0:56:32.54 Adamsky            Edward          M    65 South River     NJ 
   14  0:57:05.91 Hanratty           Bill            M    65 Little Silver   NJ 
   15  0:57:38.34 Hahn               Kurt            M    67 Atlantic Highla NJ 
   16  0:58:18.66 Agostino           Nicholas        M    65 Bound Brook     NJ 
   17  1:03:08.77 Chin               John            M    67 Bradley Beach   NJ 
   18  1:12:25.93 Howlett            Fred            M    68 Brick           NJ 
   19  1:19:00.34 Panis              Theodore        M    66 Oakhurst        NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:44:40.56 Jenkins            Gloria          F    69 Westampton      NJ 
    2  0:50:02.29 Ryder              Marilyn         F    66 Long Branch     NJ 
    3  0:50:55.13 Sweeney            Mary Lou        F    66 Long Branch     NJ 
    4  0:56:09.85 Vecchio            Joan            F    65 Morris Plains   NJ 
    5  1:01:49.96 Risley             Sandra          F    66 Whiting         NJ 
    6  1:07:25.96 Stein              Seena           F    66 Red Bank        NJ 



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:38:13.20 Hill               Dick            M    70 Middletown      NJ 
    2  0:42:36.75 Sullivan           Jim             M    70 Morganville     NJ 
    3  0:44:22.14 Nelson             Olie            M    71 Farmingdale     NJ 
    4  0:45:56.19 Thien              Robert          M    73 Bridgewater     NJ 
    5  0:47:30.91 Chevalier          Samuel          M    73 Rumson          NJ 
    6  0:54:01.01 Holloy             Patrick         M    72 Spring Lake     NJ 
    7  0:58:27.35 Cangialoski        Tom             M    72 Rumson          NJ 
    8  1:00:02.88 Caccese            Lou             M    71 Berlin          NJ 
    9  1:00:10.25 Cinter             Alfred          M    71 Freehold        NJ 
   10  1:18:59.00 Sherman            Alan            M    70 West Long Branc NJ 
   11  1:31:40.76 Roettinger         Frank           M    72 Rahway          NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:42:16.53 Dyson              Imme            F    70 Princeton,      NJ 
    2  0:51:17.71 Mullarkey          Marion          F    71 Spring Lake     NJ 
    3  1:17:01.08 Thomas             Elizabeth       F    74 Lincoln Park    NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:45:32.93 Labruno            Joseph          M    75 Bayonne         NJ 
    2  0:52:05.33 Evanovich          George          M    77 South River     NJ 
    3  0:53:29.82 Aquino             Ralph           M    77 Middletown      NJ 
    4  0:56:49.25 Draper             William         M    79 Basking Ridge   NJ 
    5  0:57:25.63 Robbins            James           M    77 Eatontown       NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 80 To 84  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 80 To 84  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  0:58:49.92 Anderson           Marcia          F    80 Red Bank        NJ 


George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: MALE Age Division Winners 85 To 99  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
    1  1:30:43.68 Lurch              Clarence        M    87                    



George Sheehan Classic 5M Run: FEMALE Age Division Winners 85 To 99  (3 Winners)
Place Time       Last Name          First Name      Sex Age City            St 
===== ============================= =============== === === =============== == 
 

Top of Page
George Sheehan Classic Special Awards
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         CORPORATE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.  3:28:12.50 SMITH BARNEY SHREWSBURY       ( 0:41:38.50)
========================================
  1   0:35:57.03  Mastroberti Mark              M 
  2   0:42:18.44  MacKellar Eric                M 
  3   0:42:18.79  Orsag John                    M 
  4   0:43:38.27  Bright Jessica                F 
  5   0:43:59.97  Gearon Elizabeth              F 
  2.  3:30:19.60 Wakefern/Shoprite RC - Team A ( 0:42:03.92)
========================================
  1   0:35:28.29  Schultz Jim                   M 
  2   0:36:17.71  Washakowski Mike              M 
  3   0:38:39.51  Coughlin John                 M 
  4   0:47:32.09  Gibson Katie                  F 
  5   0:52:22.00  Morris Nicki                  F 
  3.  3:35:20.25 Wakefern/Shoprite RC - Team B ( 0:43:04.05)
========================================
  1   0:35:25.17  Lavin Karl                    M 
  2   0:42:16.82  Jekanowski Gary               M 
  3   0:42:53.44  Borden Brian                  M 
  4   0:46:47.00  Basile Holly                  F 
  5   0:47:57.82  Scheibner Joan                F 
  4.  3:48:46.29 FITNESS TOGETHER              ( 0:45:45.25)
========================================
  1   0:40:18.45  Neill Robert                  M 
  2   0:41:19.12  Eckart Adam                   M 
  3   0:44:52.91  Connolly Martha               F 
  4   0:50:10.45  Peracchio David               M 
  5   0:52:05.36  Thompson Susan                F 
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         CORPORATE TEAM Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.  3:28:12.50 SMITH BARNEY SHREWSBURY       ( 0:41:38.50)
========================================
  1   0:35:57.03  Mastroberti Mark              M 
  2   0:42:18.44  MacKellar Eric                M 
  3   0:42:18.79  Orsag John                    M 
  4   0:43:38.27  Bright Jessica                F 
  5   0:43:59.97  Gearon Elizabeth              F 
  2.  3:30:19.60 Wakefern/Shoprite RC - Team A ( 0:42:03.92)
========================================
  1   0:35:28.29  Schultz Jim                   M 
  2   0:36:17.71  Washakowski Mike              M 
  3   0:38:39.51  Coughlin John                 M 
  4   0:47:32.09  Gibson Katie                  F 
  5   0:52:22.00  Morris Nicki                  F 
  3.  3:35:20.25 Wakefern/Shoprite RC - Team B ( 0:43:04.05)
========================================
  1   0:35:25.17  Lavin Karl                    M 
  2   0:42:16.82  Jekanowski Gary               M 
  3   0:42:53.44  Borden Brian                  M 
  4   0:46:47.00  Basile Holly                  F 
  5   0:47:57.82  Scheibner Joan                F 
  4.  3:48:46.29 FITNESS TOGETHER              ( 0:45:45.25)
========================================
  1   0:40:18.45  Neill Robert                  M 
  2   0:41:19.12  Eckart Adam                   M 
  3   0:44:52.91  Connolly Martha               F 
  4   0:50:10.45  Peracchio David               M 
  5   0:52:05.36  Thompson Susan                F 
                      Top 5 Male New Jersey Finishers
Place No.   Runners Name                  Age City             St Time       
===== ===== ============================= === ================ == ===========
    1     5 Cannon Robert                  24 Toms River       NJ  0:24:57.15 
    2     9 Cavanaugh Robert               29 West Long Branch NJ  0:25:18.12 
    3  1193 Meyers Thadeus                 22 Middletown       NJ  0:25:35.40 
    4    25 Segal Craig                    23 Holmdel          NJ  0:26:02.58 
    5  1656 Hayburn Pat                    22 Jersey City      NJ  0:26:33.73 
    6  1240 Roland Bill                    21 Flemington       NJ  0:26:57.37 
    7   940 Leira Wilson                   33 Red Bank         NJ  0:27:16.54 
    8   559 Mykytok Michael                36 Bound Brook      NJ  0:27:20.86 
                     Top 5 Female New Jersey Finishers
Place No.   Runners Name                  Age City             St Time       
===== ===== ============================= === ================ == ===========
    1     8 Brock Noel                     29 Toms River       NJ  0:28:51.49 
    2    10 Guiney Megan                   26 New Jesey        NJ  0:29:31.70 
    3    11 Noe-Schlentz Madelyn           46 Freehold         NJ  0:30:06.39 
    4   342 Martin Jennifer                35 Clifton          NJ  0:30:17.02 
    5    23 Evarts Jill                    41 Middletown       NJ  0:31:08.65 
    6  1383 Satzke Catherine               37 Fair Haven       NJ  0:31:22.33 
    7  1847 Charles Karen                  34 Belmar           NJ  0:31:33.88 
    8  1597 Huesman Jennifer               37 Fair Haven       NJ  0:31:36.97 
    9  1817 Petruzzelli Diane              39 Lincroft         NJ  0:32:02.96 
   10  1708 Belicose Alison                24 Toms River       NJ  0:32:22.71 

Top of Page
George Sheehan Classic Race Statistics
Total Finishers:  Men  1038    Women   611   Total   1648

Finishers by Age and Gender
Age Group Men Women Total
1-10 2 1 3
11-14 22 8 30
15-19 36 29 65
20-24 48 39 87
25-29 58 75 133
30-34 91 87 178
35-39 156 114 270
40-44 136 91 146
45-49 159 78 237
50-54 146 37 183
55-59 87 33 120
60-64 54 9 63
65-69 19 6 25
70-74 11 3 14
75-79 5 0 5
80-84 0 0 0
85-99 1 0 1
No age 7 1 8