Elite Racing Systems
 

Home

ERS Event Calendar


Sponsor:
The Chamber of Commerce of Greater Cape May & The City of Cape May

 28th Annual Great Cape May FOOTRACE
 

 All finishers in order

 Distance:  3.1 Miles, 5 Kilometers
 Date/Time:  May 19, 2007   8:30 am
 Location:  Convention Hall, Cape May, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 55 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
Overall by Place
Place Bib#  Competitors      Name    City                               Ag Sex Time      Pace  R 
===== ===== ======================== ================================== == === ========= ===== = 
    1   559 Howard, Courtland        Red Lion, PA                       52 M     19:42.2  6:21 5 
    2   645 Coates, Kelsey           Emmaus, PA                         14 F     20:26.4  6:35 5 
    3   512 Campo, Thomas            Woodbury, NJ                       60 M     21:14.6  6:51 5 
    4   735 McLean, Francis          Rockville, MD                      42 M     21:43.0  7:00 5 
    5   615 Testa, Paul              Millville, NJ                      51 M     22:00.0  7:05 5 
    6   610 Stanuch, Paul            Shakopee, MN                       38       22:02.7  7:06 5 
    7   509 Calarco, Bob             Nescopeck, PA                      45 M     22:11.0  7:09 5 
    8   722 McCarthy, Anne           Franklinville, NJ                  20 F     22:17.4  7:11 5 
    9   680 Florczak, Ron            Hillsborough, NJ                   53 M     22:19.4  7:12 5 
   10   639 Shea, Barry              Cape May, NJ                       40 M     22:24.8  7:13 5 
   11   647 Coates, Colin            Emmaus, PA                         10 M     22:41.8  7:19 5 
   12   579 McCaney, Conor           Cape May, NJ                       19 M     22:49.9  7:21 5 
   13   687 Murry, William           Cape May, NJ                       14 M     23:04.6  7:26 5 
   14   675 Erman, Mitch             Stone Harbor, NJ                   52 M     23:16.8  7:30 5 
   15   694 Symuleski, Andrew        Cape May, NJ                       13 M     23:30.4  7:34 5 
   16   713 McKeefery, Celeste       Cape May, NJ                       48 F     23:38.9  7:37 5 
   17   666 O'Brien, Jane            Hatboro, PA                        14 F     24:12.7  7:48 5 
   18   688 Darymple, Charles        Cape May, NJ                       51 M     24:16.2  7:49 5 
   19   648 Ritchie, Erica           Franklinville, NJ                  20 F     24:47.7  7:59 5 
   20   691 Meyer, Joann             Havertown, PA                      38 F     24:55.4  8:02 5 
   21   653 Wardach, Joe             Del Haven, NJ                      49 M     25:13.2  8:08 5 
   22   556 Hollenbeck, Abigail      Conshohocken, PA                   24 F     25:15.8  8:08 5 
   23   600 Santora, Mark            Cape May Ch, NJ                    43 M     25:37.9  8:15 5 
   24   567 Koons, Cynthia           Hoboken, NJ                        27 F     25:40.1  8:16 5 
   25   705 Rice, Drew               Westport, CT                       48 M     25:59.5  8:22 5 
   26   727 Schlucter, Jim           Malvern, PA                        48 M     26:04.8  8:24 5 
   27   503 Barrie, Diane            Collegeville, PA                   38 F     26:11.9  8:26 5 
   28   644 Dashe, Ellen             Emmaus, PA                         48 F     26:16.3  8:28 5 
   29   614 Sutton, Sharon           Flower Mound, TX                   60 F     26:22.8  8:30 5 
   30   686 Lamoreux, Jodi           Cape May, NJ                       34 F     26:28.8  8:32 5 
   31   565 Kirkpatrick, Keith       Somers Pt, NJ                      28 M     26:40.6  8:36 5 
   32   710 Lazaroff, Kevin          Teaneck, NJ                        13 M     26:52.6  8:40 5 
   33   608 Shafer, Abigail          Egg Harbor Twp, NJ                 12 F     27:02.9  8:43 5 
   34   607 Shafer, Chris            Egg Harbor Twp, NJ                 44 M     27:04.6  8:43 5 
   35   552 Griffith, Mike           Wilmington, DE                     62 M     27:11.0  8:45 5 
   36   672 Murdough, Tom            Robesonia, PA                      47 M     27:12.8  8:46 5 
   37   539 Fierro, Joe              Piscataway, NJ                     39 M     27:16.3  8:47 5 
   38   524 Dickert, Jim             Cape May Ch, NJ                    59 M     27:25.9  8:50 5 
   39   740 Boyt, Michelle           Cape May, NJ                       42 F     27:35.8  8:53 5 
   40   671 Moon, Franics            Ithaca, NY                         68 M     27:41.0  8:55 5 
   41   707 Riddle, Joe              Boothwyn, PA                       48 M     27:43.1  8:56 5 
   42   712 Seaman, Jim              Aston, PA                          48 M     27:43.6  8:56 5 
   43   589 Pope, Robert             Morgantown, WV                     53 M     28:00.5  9:01 5 
   44   715 Donovan, Amy             Ambler, PA                         34 F     28:06.9  9:03 5 
   45   716 Donovan, Edward          Ambler, PA                         33 M     28:07.5  9:04 5 
   46   585 O'Donnell, Andrew        Columbia, MD                        8 M     28:26.4  9:10 5 
   47   741 Peoples, Kathleen        Cape May, NJ                       25 F     28:27.8  9:10 5 
   48   724 Anderson, Joanne         Havertown, PA                      46 F     28:30.2  9:11 5 
   49   573 MacLuckie, Connie        Pottstown, PA                      38 F     29:20.1  9:27 5 
   50   708 Quinn, Anita             Cape May, NJ                       45 F     30:15.6  9:45 5 
   51   588 Pope, Nancy              Morgantown, WV                     50 F     30:18.1  9:46 5 
   52   747 Vuocolo, Jonathan        Hoboken, NJ                        25 M     30:48.8  9:56 5 
   53   636 Montanari, Shaena        Rigefield, CT                      19 F     30:51.3  9:56 5 
   54   682 Kenny, Reissa            Manahawkin, NJ                     27 F     30:57.7  9:58 5 
   55   746 Chang, Sophia            Brooklyn, NY                       27 F     31:04.9 10:01 5 
   56   581 Miller, Carl             Bellefonte, PA                     71 M     31:06.1 10:01 5 
   57   678 Klien, Ann               Cape May, NJ                       55 F     31:11.8 10:03 5 
   58   551 Griffith, Nancy          Wilmington, DE                     60 F     31:13.8 10:04 5 
   59   730 Jones, Thomas            Jenkinstown, PA                       M     31:17.6 10:05 5 
   60   631 Wynn, Barbara            Sicklerville, NJ                   57 F     31:27.1 10:08 5 
   61   700 Negro, Jennifer          Del Haven, NJ                      34 F     31:50.2 10:15 5 
   62   507 Britt, Kristin           Cinniminson, NJ                    31 F     32:06.4 10:21 5 
   63   538 Farschon, Joelle         Cape May Ch, NJ                    37 F     32:09.3 10:21 5 
   64   527 Dillon, Sean             Mount Vernon, NY                   35 M     32:23.4 10:26 5 
   65   514 Carter-Minton, M         Woodbury Hts, NJ                   58 F     32:25.0 10:27 5 
   66   704 Swerdloff, Michael       Lafayette Hill, PA                 43 M     32:25.5 10:27 5 
   67   697 Robbins, Jill            Bryn Mawr, PA                      26 F     32:53.4 10:36 5 
   68   511 Campbell-Howard, Lori    Red Lion, PA                       44 F     33:18.8 10:44 5 
   69   586 O'Neil, Jim              Brookeville, MD                    64 M     33:19.1 10:44 5 
   70   587 O'Shaughnessy, Teresa    Stony Point, NY                    47 F     33:22.3 10:45 5 
   71   546 Golden, Gary             York, PA                           62 M     33:26.8 10:46 5 
   72   733 Lepping, Susan           Collegeville, PA                   44 F     33:43.8 10:52 5 
   73   734 Lepping, Chritopher      Collegeville, PA                   45 M     33:44.1 10:52 5 
   74   655 Henry, Ann               West Chester, PA                   55 F     33:58.2 10:57 5 
   75   664 Campbell, Jenna          Wildwood Crest, NJ                 31 F     34:29.2 11:06 5 
   76   584 Novakowski, Janine       Palm Harbor, FL                    33 F     35:25.6 11:25 5 
   77   729 Skutnik, Cheryl          Parlin, NJ                         44 F     36:07.7 11:38 5 
   78   725 Whissell, Lorie          Cape May, NJ                       43 F     36:08.7 11:39 5 
   79   651 Buckley Papada, Christin Blandon, PA                        31 F     36:30.3 11:45 5 
   80   502 Avona, Joanne            Matawan, NJ                        48 F     38:17.1 12:20 5 
   81   577 Marszalec, Deborah       West Cape May, NJ                  48 F     38:37.8 12:27 5 
   82   627 Wheeler, Don             Alexandria, VA                     49 M     38:38.5 12:27 5 
   83   628 Wheeler, Erika           Alexandria, VA                     41 F     39:35.3 12:45 5 
   84   650 Papada, Benjamin         Blandon, PA                        36 M     39:35.3 12:45 5 
   85   513 Cantello, Tara           Audubon, PA                        37 F     39:42.6 12:47 5 
   86   580 Meany, Jeri              Stony Point, NY                    51 F     40:09.0 12:56 5 
   87   605 Scholl, Barbara          Telford, PA                        31 F     40:13.9 12:57 5 
   88   638 Smith, Emily             Rigefield, CT                      19 F     41:36.9 13:24 5 
   89   637 Montanari, Kathryn       Rigefield, CT                      20 F     41:37.2 13:24 5 
   90   536 Farschon, Emily          Cape May Ch, NJ                     9 F     42:01.4 13:32 5 
   91   549 Grab, Amy                Allentown, PA                      28 F     43:05.7 13:53 5 
   92   622 Walbert, Kathy           Allentown, PA                      58 F     43:06.1 13:53 5 
   93   673 Hogan, Dan               West Long Branch, NJ               35 M     44:42.2 14:24 5 
   94   748 Gerasia, Dina            Hoboken, NJ                        53 F     48:00.5 15:28 5 
   95   711 Montgomery, Carol        Philadelphia, PA                   72 F     50:15.1 16:11 5 
   96   537 Farschon, Lauren         Cape May Ch, NJ                     6 F     53:58.7 17:23 5 
   97   535 Farschon, Chris          Cape May Ch, NJ                    36 M     54:01.4 17:24 5 
   98   742 Miley, Bill              Linwood, NJ                        65 M     56:33.5 18:13 5 

Top of Page
Great Cape May FOOTRACE 5km Awards
                         TOP MALE AWARD WINNERS
                                    5KM
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   559   19:42.2  6:21 Courtland  Howard             52 Red Lion PA        
                                                                      Page 1
                         TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS
                                    5KM
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== == ================== 
    1   645   20:26.4  6:35 Kelsey     Coates             14 Emmaus PA          
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 13     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   647   22:41.8  7:19 Colin      Coates             M   10 Emmaus          PA 5 
        2   694   23:30.4  7:34 Andrew     Symuleski          M   13 Cape May        NJ 5 
        3   710   26:52.6  8:40 Kevin      Lazaroff           M   13 Teaneck         NJ 5 
        4   585   28:26.4  9:10 Andrew     O'Donnell          M    8 Columbia        MD 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 13     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   608   27:02.9  8:43 Abigail    Shafer             F   12 Egg Harbor Twp  NJ 5 
        2   536   42:01.4 13:32 Emily      Farschon           F    9 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
        3   537   53:58.7 17:23 Lauren     Farschon           F    6 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 14 To 16     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   687   23:04.6  7:26 William    Murry              M   14 Cape May        NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 14 To 16     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   645   20:26.4  6:35 Kelsey     Coates             F   14 Emmaus          PA 5 
        2   666   24:12.7  7:48 Jane       O'Brien            F   14 Hatboro         PA 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 17 To 20     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   579   22:49.9  7:21 Conor      McCaney            M   19 Cape May        NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 17 To 20     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   722   22:17.4  7:11 Anne       McCarthy           F   20 Franklinville   NJ 5 
        2   648   24:47.7  7:59 Erica      Ritchie            F   20 Franklinville   NJ 5 
        3   636   30:51.3  9:56 Shaena     Montanari          F   19 Rigefield       CT 5 
        4   638   41:36.9 13:24 Emily      Smith              F   19 Rigefield       CT 5 
        5   637   41:37.2 13:24 Kathryn    Montanari          F   20 Rigefield       CT 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 21 To 29     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   565   26:40.6  8:36 Keith      Kirkpatrick        M   28 Somers Pt       NJ 5 
        2   747   30:48.8  9:56 Jonathan   Vuocolo            M   25 Hoboken         NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 21 To 29     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   556   25:15.8  8:08 Abigail    Hollenbeck         F   24 Conshohocken    PA 5 
        2   567   25:40.1  8:16 Cynthia    Koons              F   27 Hoboken         NJ 5 
        3   741   28:27.8  9:10 Kathleen   Peoples            F   25 Cape May        NJ 5 
        4   682   30:57.7  9:58 Reissa     Kenny              F   27 Manahawkin      NJ 5 
        5   746   31:04.9 10:01 Sophia     Chang              F   27 Brooklyn        NY 5 
        6   697   32:53.4 10:36 Jill       Robbins            F   26 Bryn Mawr       PA 5 
        7   549   43:05.7 13:53 Amy        Grab               F   28 Allentown       PA 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 39     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   539   27:16.3  8:47 Joe        Fierro             M   39 Piscataway      NJ 5 
        2   716   28:07.5  9:04 Edward     Donovan            M   33 Ambler          PA 5 
        3   527   32:23.4 10:26 Sean       Dillon             M   35 Mount Vernon    NY 5 
        4   650   39:35.3 12:45 Benjamin   Papada             M   36 Blandon         PA 5 
        5   673   44:42.2 14:24 Dan        Hogan              M   35 West Long Branc NJ 5 
        6   535   54:01.4 17:24 Chris      Farschon           M   36 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 39     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   691   24:55.4  8:02 Joann      Meyer              F   38 Havertown       PA 5 
        2   503   26:11.9  8:26 Diane      Barrie             F   38 Collegeville    PA 5 
        3   686   26:28.8  8:32 Jodi       Lamoreux           F   34 Cape May        NJ 5 
        4   715   28:06.9  9:03 Amy        Donovan            F   34 Ambler          PA 5 
        5   573   29:20.1  9:27 Connie     MacLuckie          F   38 Pottstown       PA 5 
        6   700   31:50.2 10:15 Jennifer   Negro              F   34 Del Haven       NJ 5 
        7   507   32:06.4 10:21 Kristin    Britt              F   31 Cinniminson     NJ 5 
        8   538   32:09.3 10:21 Joelle     Farschon           F   37 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
        9   664   34:29.2 11:06 Jenna      Campbell           F   31 Wildwood Crest  NJ 5 
       10   584   35:25.6 11:25 Janine     Novakowski         F   33 Palm Harbor     FL 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 49     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   735   21:43.0  7:00 Francis    McLean             M   42 Rockville       MD 5 
        2   509   22:11.0  7:09 Bob        Calarco            M   45 Nescopeck       PA 5 
        3   639   22:24.8  7:13 Barry      Shea               M   40 Cape May        NJ 5 
        4   653   25:13.2  8:08 Joe        Wardach            M   49 Del Haven       NJ 5 
        5   600   25:37.9  8:15 Mark       Santora            M   43 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
        6   705   25:59.5  8:22 Drew       Rice               M   48 Westport        CT 5 
        7   727   26:04.8  8:24 Jim        Schlucter          M   48 Malvern         PA 5 
        8   607   27:04.6  8:43 Chris      Shafer             M   44 Egg Harbor Twp  NJ 5 
        9   672   27:12.8  8:46 Tom        Murdough           M   47 Robesonia       PA 5 
       10   707   27:43.1  8:56 Joe        Riddle             M   48 Boothwyn        PA 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 49     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   713   23:38.9  7:37 Celeste    McKeefery          F   48 Cape May        NJ 5 
        2   644   26:16.3  8:28 Ellen      Dashe              F   48 Emmaus          PA 5 
        3   740   27:35.8  8:53 Michelle   Boyt               F   42 Cape May        NJ 5 
        4   724   28:30.2  9:11 Joanne     Anderson           F   46 Havertown       PA 5 
        5   708   30:15.6  9:45 Anita      Quinn              F   45 Cape May        NJ 5 
        6   511   33:18.8 10:44 Lori       Campbell-Howard    F   44 Red Lion        PA 5 
        7   587   33:22.3 10:45 Teresa     O'Shaughnessy      F   47 Stony Point     NY 5 
        8   733   33:43.8 10:52 Susan      Lepping            F   44 Collegeville    PA 5 
        9   729   36:07.7 11:38 Cheryl     Skutnik            F   44 Parlin          NJ 5 
       10   725   36:08.7 11:39 Lorie      Whissell           F   43 Cape May        NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 59     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   559   19:42.2  6:21 Courtland  Howard             M   52 Red Lion        PA 5 
        2   615   22:00.0  7:05 Paul       Testa              M   51 Millville       NJ 5 
        3   680   22:19.4  7:12 Ron        Florczak           M   53 Hillsborough    NJ 5 
        4   675   23:16.8  7:30 Mitch      Erman              M   52 Stone Harbor    NJ 5 
        5   688   24:16.2  7:49 Charles    Darymple           M   51 Cape May        NJ 5 
        6   524   27:25.9  8:50 Jim        Dickert            M   59 Cape May Ch     NJ 5 
        7   589   28:00.5  9:01 Robert     Pope               M   53 Morgantown      WV 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 59     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   588   30:18.1  9:46 Nancy      Pope               F   50 Morgantown      WV 5 
        2   678   31:11.8 10:03 Ann        Klien              F   55 Cape May        NJ 5 
        3   631   31:27.1 10:08 Barbara    Wynn               F   57 Sicklerville    NJ 5 
        4   514   32:25.0 10:27 M          Carter-Minton      F   58 Woodbury Hts    NJ 5 
        5   655   33:58.2 10:57 Ann        Henry              F   55 West Chester    PA 5 
        6   580   40:09.0 12:56 Jeri       Meany              F   51 Stony Point     NY 5 
        7   622   43:06.1 13:53 Kathy      Walbert            F   58 Allentown       PA 5 
        8   748   48:00.5 15:28 Dina       Gerasia            F   53 Hoboken         NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 69     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   512   21:14.6  6:51 Thomas     Campo              M   60 Woodbury        NJ 5 
        2   552   27:11.0  8:45 Mike       Griffith           M   62 Wilmington      DE 5 
        3   671   27:41.0  8:55 Franics    Moon               M   68 Ithaca          NY 5 
        4   586   33:19.1 10:44 Jim        O'Neil             M   64 Brookeville     MD 5 
        5   546   33:26.8 10:46 Gary       Golden             M   62 York            PA 5 
        6   742   56:33.5 18:13 Bill       Miley              M   65 Linwood         NJ 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 69     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   614   26:22.8  8:30 Sharon     Sutton             F   60 Flower Mound    TX 5 
        2   551   31:13.8 10:04 Nancy      Griffith           F   60 Wilmington      DE 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 79     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   581   31:06.1 10:01 Carl       Miller             M   71 Bellefonte      PA 5 
                           Elite Racing Systems
    Great Cape May Foot Race: FEMALE Age Division Winners 70 To 79     [ Top 1 Get Awards ]
                                  5KM RUN
    Place Bib#  Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St R 
    ===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === == =============== == = 
        1   711   50:15.1 16:11 Carol      Montgomery         F   72 Philadelphia    PA 5 

Top of Page
 

Top of Page
Race Name Race Statistics
 
Total Finishers:  Men  xxx    Women   xxx   Total   xxx

Finishers by Age and Gender
 
Age Group    Men    Women    Total