Elite Racing Systems

Results Revised Thursday, May 14, 2009


Home

ERS Event Calendar


Sponsors:
SBLI,
Horizon Blue Cross Blue of New Jersey

 2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run

Presented by Goodwill Hose Fire Co. with Jersey Shore Running
Club in cooperation with the Borough of Belmar with the Jersey Shore Running Club.

 All finishers in order

 Distance:  5 Miles
 Date/Time:  July 14, 2007, 8:30 am
 Location:  Taylor Pavilion at 5th Ave. and Ocean Ave., Belmar, NJ

 Weather:  Sunny 70 degrees

Award Winners   Statistic   Special Category Awards    Wheel Chair Results    Team Results

Revised Thursday, May 14, 2009


By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Overall by Place ( AG=age graded standards )
Top 1000      >Next 1000

Top of Page
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Awards
                          TOP MALE WINNERS
Awards to top 5

     Place No.   Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
     ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== == ================== 
         1    37   23:28.9  4:42 Gubmessa   Megerssa           28 Bronx NY           
         2    11   23:47.8  4:46 Deresse    Deniboba           24 New York NY        
         3    36   23:48.2  4:46 Ezkyas     Sisay              18 Washington DC      
         4     6   24:01.3  4:49 Daniel     Too                30 New Milford NJ     
         5    16   24:07.4  4:50 Genna      Tufa               23 Bronx NY           
         6    38   24:08.7  4:50 Abrhha     Asefa              24 New York NY        
         7     3   24:23.3  4:53 Robert     Cannon             24 Toms River NJ      
         8  1798   24:29.1  4:54 Jeff       Weiss              20 Avella PA          
         9     4   24:46.4  4:58 Tom        Haxton             25 Philadeplpha PA    
        10   921   24:58.7  5:00 Patrick    Mellea             21 Brighton MA        
        11    12   25:09.6  5:02 Robert     Cavanaugh          29 West Long Branch N 
        12  1717   25:14.9  5:03 Patrick    Reagan             20 Slippery Rock PA   
        13    30   25:18.5  5:04 Craig      Segal              23 Holmdel NJ         
        14    31   25:20.0  5:04 Jeffrey    Peterson           23 Rumson NJ          
        15     9   25:25.6  5:06 Kassahun   Kabisco            23 Bronx NY           
        16  2546   25:26.8  5:06 Zachary    Vaslow             22 Ardmore PA         
        17    32   25:30.8  5:07 Matt       Piccarello         22 Tinton Falls NJ    
        18  1630   25:34.6  5:07 Matt       Bluman             21 Slippery Rock PA   
        19    39   25:35.9  5:08 Bart       Borghui            31 Philadelphia PA    
        20  2027   25:50.2  5:11 Martin     Suarez Iii         22 Long Branch NJ     
        21  2023   25:52.4  5:11 Roberto    Dennis             21 Little Silver NJ   
        22  2571   25:53.9  5:11 Bernie     Muller             24 Ardmore PA         
        23  1850   26:05.0  5:13 Iuri       Pinto              22 East Windsor NJ    
        24  1280   26:11.0  5:15 Ty         Jensen             24 Provo UT           
        25  1646   26:12.3  5:15 Eric       Cooper             20 Buckhannon WV      
     Record 23:26 By Brent Barnhill (1987)
   

                         TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS
Awards to top 5

     Place No.   Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Ag City            St 
     ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== == ================== 
         1    13   27:09.1  5:26 Aziza      Aliyu              21 New York NY        
         2     7   27:10.4  5:27 Atalelech  Ketema             24 Bronx NY           
         3     8   28:14.6  5:39 Harege     Sidelil            25 Bronx NY           
         4    14   29:08.2  5:50 Noel       Brock              29 Toms River NJ      
         5    83   29:17.8  5:52 Kelly      Chin               26 Brooklyn NY        
         6    29   29:24.5  5:53 Catherine  Robbie             29 Red Bank NJ        
         7   492   29:31.3  5:55 Jennifer   Martin             35 Clifton NJ         
         8    27   29:58.5  6:00 Megan      Guiney             26 Red Bank NJ        
         9  1115   30:12.5  6:03 Jen        Clausen            19 Jackson NJ         
        10    15   30:31.4  6:07 Jennifer   Malavolta          36 Reeders PA         
        11  2021   30:47.1  6:10 Christine  Clifton            34 Long Branch NJ     
        12    34   30:59.6  6:12 Karen      Charles            34 Belmar NJ          
        13    26   31:20.2  6:17 Jennifer   Huesman            37 Fair Haven NJ      
        14  2123   31:32.8  6:19 Jamie      Liberti            21 Middletown NJ      
        15   147   31:36.6  6:20 Suzanne    Laburt             44 Greenwood Lake NY  
        16  2703   31:37.8  6:20 Beth       Mayer              20 Bradley Beach NJ   
        17  2812   31:51.3  6:23 Dianne     Deoliveira         36 Brick NJ           
        18  2017   31:56.7  6:24 Ashley     Higginson          18 Marlboro NJ        
        19    47   32:19.4  6:28 Gabby      Barrett            47 Freehold NJ        
        20  2853   32:20.5  6:29 Jennifer   Kirsch             37 Manalapan NJ       
        21  2690   32:23.9  6:29 Dorian     Meyer              47 Sea Bright NJ      
        22  2822   32:26.2  6:30 Sherry     Dongon             19 Succasunna NJ      
        23  1841   32:36.1  6:32 Martine    McGrath            20 West Long Branch N 
        24  2708   32:38.9  6:32 Jackie     Dunn               22 Mount Holly NJ     
        25  2019   32:47.7  6:34 Kado       Dobransky          21 New City NY        
     Record 26:39 By Elaine Van Blunk (1990)




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 1 To 14     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   620   30:58.6  6:12 Michael    O'Dowd             M   14 Colts Neck      NJ 
        2   466   31:14.7  6:15 Chris      Chinchar           M   14 East Brunswick  NJ 
        3  1079   36:04.9  7:13 Ryan       Cabrita            M   13 Freehold        NJ 
        4  2157   36:42.2  7:21 Matthew    Nelson             M   13 Barnegat        NJ 
        5  3003   38:07.7  7:38 Ryan       Cobett             M   13 Fair Haven      NJ 
        6  2221   38:42.6  7:45 Billy      Buchbinder         M   14 Belmar          NJ 
        7  2090   39:12.1  7:51 Salt       Lulack             M   14 Sparta          NJ 
        8   734   39:50.0  7:58 Sam        Chevalier          M   12 Clayton         MO 
        9  2917   40:01.0  8:01 Kevin      Trimmer            M   11 Staten Island   NY 
       10   341   41:20.2  8:17 Juan       Lucido             M   12 Staten Island   NY 
       11  2169   41:43.5  8:21 Christophe Castello           M   14 Oxford          NJ 
       12  2940   41:58.6  8:24 Pj         Maglione           M   12 Staten Island   NY 
       13  2721   42:14.4  8:27 Jon        Krippahne          M   12 West Caldwell   NJ 
       14  2704   42:28.4  8:30 Eric       Calimano           M   14 West Orange     NJ 
       15   322   43:26.7  8:42 Ismael     Nibot              M    3 Bridgewater     NJ 
       16  2705   43:58.0  8:48 Jared      Calimano           M   14 West Orange     NJ 
       17  1816   44:44.0  8:57 Kevin      Drastura           M   13 Linden          NJ 
       18   934   44:57.2  9:00 Jordon     Hankins            M   14 Hightstown      NJ 
       19  2085   45:33.2  9:07 Owen       Bizik              M   11 Belmar          NJ 
       20  2035   45:56.0  9:12 Giancarlo  Cordasco           M   13 Belmar          NJ 
       21  2147   46:02.8  9:13 Andrew     Rooney             M    8 Rumson          NJ 
       22  2187   47:00.3  9:25 Morgan     Stierman           M   12 Belmar          NJ 
       23   619   47:21.1  9:29 Michael    Vizzoni            M   14 Hillsborough    NJ 
       24  2633   47:21.4  9:29 Ben        Laffoon            M   14 Hillsborough    NJ 
       25  1363   49:15.8  9:52 Zachary    Martin             M   12 Belvidere       NJ 
       26   839   50:39.7 10:08 Ryan       Smyth              M   13 Old Tappan      NJ 
       27  1782   51:12.6 10:15 Richard    Kletter            M   14 Avondale        PA 
       28  2117   55:25.9 11:06 Robert     Wall               M   10 Belmar          NJ 
       29   897   58:22.0 11:41 Matt       Tischio            M   14 Verona          NJ 
       30  2241   58:35.8 11:44 Thomas     Shaw               M   13 Old Bridge      NJ 
       31   513   59:05.2 11:50 Colin      Obrien             M   11 Bordentown      NJ 
       32  1746   59:55.0 11:59 Andrew     Tomasello          M   14 Little Silver   NJ 
       33  2846 1:01:36.0 12:20 Tyler      Laracnete          M   11 Wall            NJ 
       34   838 1:10:04.9 14:01 Kevin      Smyth              M   14 Old Tappan      NJ 
       35   371 1:26:59.0 17:24 Matthew    Gruhler            M    9 Middletown      NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 1 To 14     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   315   38:08.2  7:38 Amber      Grello             F   12 Nazareth        PA 
        2  1613   41:26.0  8:18 Erica      Wolin              F   14 Bridgewater     NJ 
        3  2164   42:22.0  8:29 Michaela   Maguire            F   11 Belmar          NJ 
        4  2224   43:49.5  8:46 Katie      Buchbinder         F   12 Belmar          NJ 
        5  1991   44:01.6  8:49 Bridget    Burns              F   14 Clark           NJ 
        6   186   47:56.7  9:36 Devon      Brophy             F   14 Bridgewater     NJ 
        7  2156   50:26.5 10:06 Laura      Nelson             F   12 Barnegat        NJ 
        8  1409   51:40.7 10:21 Kylie      Moore              F   14 Freehold        NJ 
        9   793   52:09.3 10:26 Grace      Nielsen            F   12 Brielle         NJ 
       10  1218   53:22.8 10:41 Bridget    Giovenco           F   13 Sayreville      NJ 
       11   508   53:54.3 10:47 Katherine  Veltri             F   12 Kinnelon        NJ 
       12   509   53:55.3 10:48 Alexandra  Veltri             F   13 Kinnelon        NJ 
       13  2181   54:20.2 10:53 Culli      Pringle            F   11 Belmar          NJ 
       14  2616   55:16.3 11:04 Sara       Mansuri            F   13 Holmdel         NJ 
       15  2114   57:49.2 11:34 Marissa    Dinapoli           F   13 Belmar          NJ 
       16  2118   57:52.2 11:35 Emily      Wall               F   12 Belmar          NJ 
       17  1847 1:06:51.0 13:23 Jackie     O'Shea             F   12 Lake Como       NJ 
       18   413 1:06:51.3 13:23 Allie      Buckley            F   12 Lake Como       NJ 
       19  2242 1:07:59.2 13:36 Farrid     Shaw               F   14 Old Bridge      NJ 
       20  2652 1:14:25.1 14:54 Riley      Smyth              F    8 Old Tappan      NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  1243   28:04.7  5:37 Stephen    Hankinson          M   18 Summit          NJ 
        2  1899   28:57.8  5:48 Sean       Farrell            M   16 Fair Lawn       NJ 
        3  2632   29:07.7  5:50 Daniel     Bowden             M   19 Wrightstown     NJ 
        4  2631   29:07.9  5:50 Michael    Bowden             M   16 Wrightstown     NJ 
        5  2900   29:13.2  5:51 Joey       Crack              M   19 Princeton Junct NJ 
        6  2099   29:21.2  5:53 Cody       Oflaherty          M   15 Freehold        NJ 
        7  1897   29:48.4  5:58 Ryan       Doyle              M   19 Bloomsbury      NJ 
        8  1658   30:54.0  6:11 Peter      Drummond           M   17 Dumont          NJ 
        9   622   31:21.0  6:17 Kevin      O'Dowd             M   16 Colts Neck      NJ 
       10  2664   31:47.8  6:22 Kevin      Tran               M   19 Red Lion        PA 
       11  2570   32:49.1  6:34 Anthony    Mazza              M   18 Hazlet          NJ 
       12  1878   32:53.5  6:35 Jim        Butler             M   19 Brooklyn        NY 
       13  2556   32:56.5  6:36 Scott      Groel              M   16 Succasunna      NJ 
       14   601   33:21.1  6:41 Steven     Monhteleone        M   17 Berkeley Height NJ 
       15  1641   33:31.7  6:43 Sergio     Cano               M   19 Union City      NJ 
       16  1156   33:45.4  6:46 Chris      Diaz               M   17 Summit          NJ 
       17   828   34:45.6  6:58 Luke       Nowicki            M   15 Anchorage       AK 
       18  2526   34:46.1  6:58 Michael    Matlack            M   18 Titusville      NJ 
       19  2026   34:54.0  6:59 Alex       Rosenblatt         M   15 Oakhurst        NJ 
       20   580   35:48.6  7:10 Lucas      Netchert           M   16 Belmar          NJ 
       21  2504   35:56.5  7:12 Michael    Baetz              M   18 Staten Island   NY 
       22  1269   36:48.4  7:22 Matthew    Hunter             M   17 Somerset        NJ 
       23   890   37:45.3  7:34 Chris      Ryder              M   18 Carmel          NY 
       24  2097   37:53.4  7:35 Keith      Sanders            M   18 Allenwood       NJ 
       25  1777   38:18.5  7:40 Leslie     Kavanaugh          M   18 Westfield       NJ 
       26  1817   38:28.9  7:42 Adam       Drastura           M   16 Linden          NJ 
       27  1225   38:59.5  7:48 Dan        Gorlick            M   18 Morris Plains   NJ 
       28  1801   39:41.5  7:57 Cory       Zalewski           M   18 Wall            NJ 
       29  1806   40:18.0  8:04 Bobby      Bowden             M   16 Mendham         NJ 
       30  1338   41:24.5  8:17 Taylor     Lustgarten         M   16 Parlin          NJ 
       31   274   41:58.1  8:24 Luke       Lamb               M   16 Allentown       NJ 
       32  2946   42:29.3  8:30 Bryan      Westervelt         M   15 Nutley          NJ 
       33   686   42:35.1  8:32 Sean       Kochel             M   15 Wall            NJ 
       34  1800   42:57.5  8:36 Kyle       Zalewski           M   16 Wall            NJ 
       35  2617   44:56.1  9:00 Adam       Mansuri            M   16 Holmdel         NJ 
       36  2177   45:32.4  9:07 Albert     Ashkenai           M   18 Deal            NJ 
       37  1831   45:46.3  9:10 Robert     Johnson Iii        M   18 Madison         SD 
       38  2204   46:04.2  9:13 Isadore    Pardo              M   18 Long Branch     NJ 
       39  2873   47:05.9  9:26 Christophe Mullen             M   17 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       40   644   49:14.1  9:51 Conor      Beissel            M   15 Belmar          NJ 
       41  2826   49:22.6  9:53 Gregory    Plotts             M   19 Ocean Twnship   NJ 
       42  1902   50:24.2 10:05 Greg       Fitzgerald         M   19 Belmar          NJ 
       43  2933   52:14.2 10:27 Brandon    Maxwell            M   15 Hamilton Sq     NJ 
       44  1216   53:23.0 10:41 Danny      Giovenco           M   18 Sayreville      NJ 
       45   840   54:12.0 10:51 Kyle       Smyth              M   15 Old Tappan      NJ 
       46   282   58:27.1 11:42 Michael    Schwarze           M   16 New Egypt       NJ 
       47  1328 1:00:29.9 12:06 Corey      Leonard            M   15 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       48  1432 1:06:54.0 13:23 Edward     O'Connor           M   16 Belmar          NJ 
       49  1482 1:11:03.9 14:13 Shawn      Rafferty           M   17 Red Bank        NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 15 To 19     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  1115   30:12.5  6:03 Jen        Clausen            F   19 Jackson         NJ 
        2  2017   31:56.7  6:24 Ashley     Higginson          F   18 Marlboro        NJ 
        3  2822   32:26.2  6:30 Sherry     Dongon             F   19 Succasunna      NJ 
        4  2151   35:07.3  7:02 Kelly      Roddy              F   15 Belmar          NJ 
        5  2158   35:10.2  7:03 Jennifer   Nelson             F   17 Barnegat        NJ 
        6  1142   35:19.8  7:04 Kristin    Cupido             F   18 Bridgewater     NJ 
        7  2782   35:23.0  7:05 Kat        Dransfield         F   16 Bridgewater     NJ 
        8  2760   35:24.2  7:05 Sarah      Mellea             F   17 North Arlington NJ 
        9   581   35:51.3  7:11 Brynn      Merritt            F   19 Stockholm       NJ 
       10  2895   36:31.5  7:19 Megan      Crwe               F   19 Philadelphia    PA 
       11  2619   36:43.5  7:21 Brittany   Moore              F   19 Oxford          NJ 
       12  2772   37:03.1  7:25 Michelle   Capozzi            F   15 Little Silver   NJ 
       13  1083   37:08.2  7:26 Cassie     Campbell           F   15 Parlin          NJ 
       14   187   39:42.7  7:57 Jayne      Condon             F   19 Old Bridge      NJ 
       15  2042   39:57.2  8:00 Melissa    Marczak            F   19 East Brunswick  NJ 
       16   623   41:39.2  8:20 Kristen    O'Dowd             F   18 Colts Neck      NJ 
       17  1268   41:41.8  8:21 Brittney   Hough              F   19 Atlantic Highla NJ 
       18  1780   42:40.3  8:33 Bree       Kelly              F   19 Westfield       NJ 
       19   108   42:54.0  8:35 Candice    McBride            F   19 Harrington Park NJ 
       20   386   42:59.1  8:36 Jennifer   Vetrano            F   15 Morganville     NJ 
       21  2807   44:03.2  8:49 Chelsey    Randle             F   15 Toms River      NJ 
       22  2255   44:12.5  8:51 Elizabeth  Aiello             F   18 Maplewood       NJ 
       23  2945   44:51.7  8:59 Nicole     Fiorentino         F   16 Sparta          NJ 
       24    72   45:27.0  9:06 Carla      Gargiulo           F   19 Belmar          NJ 
       25  2874   46:05.2  9:14 Kaitlin    Farrell            F   17 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       26   643   46:28.0  9:18 Mary Kate  Poole              F   16 New Providence  NJ 
       27  1485   47:18.5  9:28 Alissa     Rahme              F   18 Norristown      PA 
       28  1522   47:22.1  9:29 Giorgina   Salce              F   15 Easton          PA 
       29  2243   47:33.6  9:31 Gillian    Shaw               F   17 Old Bridge      NJ 
       30  2271   47:57.7  9:36 Katie      Kirnan             F   19 Pennington      NJ 
       31   609   48:12.0  9:39 Bridget    Reddington         F   16 Caldwell        NJ 
       32   146   48:13.1  9:39 Nicole     Schultz            F   17 Fairlawn        NJ 
       33   106   48:40.8  9:45 Nicole     Stallone           F   18 Manalapan       NJ 
       34  2973   52:04.6 10:25 Jacqueline Malleo             F   19 Manasquan       NJ 
       35  1367   55:22.2 11:05 Stephanie  Marzocca           F   19 Hillsborough    NJ 
       36  2536   56:46.8 11:22 Jessica    Peterson           F   19 Manalapan       NJ 
       37  1217 1:02:37.4 12:32 Caileigh   Giovenco           F   18 Sayreville      NJ 
       38  1888 1:03:32.0 12:43 Bailee     Councilor          F   19 Monroe          NY 
       39  1288 1:04:10.8 12:51 Sheehan    Kane               F   17 Middletown      NJ 
       40  1397 1:09:04.4 13:49 Meghan     Mercuro            F   15 Somers          CT 
       41  2800 1:26:10.0 17:14 Aubrey     Hickey             F   18 Bayville        NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    38   24:08.7  4:50 Abrhha     Asefa              M   24 New York        NY 
        2     3   24:23.3  4:53 Robert     Cannon             M   24 Toms River      NJ 
        3  1798   24:29.1  4:54 Jeff       Weiss              M   20 Avella          PA 
        4   921   24:58.7  5:00 Patrick    Mellea             M   21 Brighton        MA 
        5  1717   25:14.9  5:03 Patrick    Reagan             M   20 Slippery Rock   PA 
        6    30   25:18.5  5:04 Craig      Segal              M   23 Holmdel         NJ 
        7    31   25:20.0  5:04 Jeffrey    Peterson           M   23 Rumson          NJ 
        8     9   25:25.6  5:06 Kassahun   Kabisco            M   23 Bronx           NY 
        9  2546   25:26.8  5:06 Zachary    Vaslow             M   22 Ardmore         PA 
       10    32   25:30.8  5:07 Matt       Piccarello         M   22 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       11  1630   25:34.6  5:07 Matt       Bluman             M   21 Slippery Rock   PA 
       12  2027   25:50.2  5:11 Martin     Suarez Iii         M   22 Long Branch     NJ 
       13  2023   25:52.4  5:11 Roberto    Dennis             M   21 Little Silver   NJ 
       14  2571   25:53.9  5:11 Bernie     Muller             M   24 Ardmore         PA 
       15  1850   26:05.0  5:13 Iuri       Pinto              M   22 East Windsor    NJ 
       16  1280   26:11.0  5:15 Ty         Jensen             M   24 Provo           UT 
       17  1646   26:12.3  5:15 Eric       Cooper             M   20 Buckhannon      WV 
       18  1166   26:25.5  5:18 Craig      Donnelly           M   22 Hillsborough    NJ 
       19   611   26:50.3  5:23 Tim        Morgan             M   23 South Plainfiel NJ 
       20    25   27:16.0  5:28 James      Coomber            M   22 Morganville     NJ 
       21   518   27:21.4  5:29 Mitchell   Slater             M   22 Cliffwood Beach NJ 
       22   700   27:25.6  5:30 James      Lagreca            M   20 Haworth         NJ 
       23  2098   27:32.4  5:31 Michael    Oflaherty          M   20 Freehold        NJ 
       24  2775   27:33.4  5:31 Kyle       Weir               M   20 Stroudsburg     PA 
       25  2555   27:43.0  5:33 Matt       Frable             M   21 Saylorsburg     PA 
       26  2559   27:57.5  5:36 Mouhamed   Halwani            M   20 Staten Island   NY 
       27  2024   28:40.1  5:45 Beard      McGoldrick         M   21 Windsor         CT 
       28  2622   29:04.0  5:49 Jonathan   Castro             M   21 Toms River      NJ 
       29  2661   29:32.9  5:55 Jon        Porubsky           M   21 Toms River      NJ 
       30  1870   29:41.1  5:57 Dylan      Barlett            M   20 Little Silver   NJ 
       31  2625   29:56.8  6:00 Jeff       Buck               M   20 West Chester    PA 
       32  2684   30:55.7  6:12 Frank      Adragna            M   21 Wrightstown     NJ 
       33  1335   31:58.8  6:24 Peter      Lloyd              M   22 New Brunswick   NJ 
       34   925   32:58.0  6:36 Greg       Collins            M   24 Astoria         NY 
       35   317   33:14.4  6:39 Greg       Santollo           M   22 Belford         NJ 
       36  2537   33:47.0  6:46 George     Peterson Iii       M   24 Jersey City     NJ 
       37   439   34:48.9  6:58 Matthew    Mullen             M   21 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       38  3078   35:19.9  7:04 Vincente   Rodriguez          M   20 Red Bank        NJ 
       39   640   36:34.3  7:19 Robert     Szymanik           M   23 Hillsborough    NJ 
       40  2697   37:27.0  7:30 Carl       Williams           M   24 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       41   265   37:37.5  7:32 Jon        Seidel             M   23 Belmar          NJ 
       42  1159   37:46.0  7:34 Michael    Dinnegan           M   23 Howell          NJ 
       43  2225   38:16.1  7:40 Pj         Visceglia          M   20 Red Bank        NJ 
       44  1514   38:25.0  7:41 Lawrence   Rothman            M   24 Red Bank        NJ 
       45  2854   38:57.1  7:48 Marc       Mussa              M   21 Red Bank        NJ 
       46  2732   39:02.4  7:49 Ryan       Curry              M   22 Wall            NJ 
       47   335   39:26.8  7:54 Edward     Carroll            M   23 Jackson         NJ 
       48  1981   39:39.4  7:56 Ammar      Abbasi             M   24 New Brunswick   NJ 
       49  1895   39:42.7  7:57 Kevin      Deiter             M   20 Bridgewater     NJ 
       50  2162   39:54.8  7:59 Michael    Villano            M   23 Rutherford      NJ 
       51   857   40:34.7  8:07 Geoffrey   Crosby             M   22 Brick           NJ 
       52  1249   40:45.7  8:10 Gregory    Hatzisavvas        M   20 Union           NJ 
       53  2195   40:49.2  8:10 Patrick    Blaney             M   20 Jersey City     NJ 
       54   385   40:51.6  8:11 Daniel     Rattacasa          M   24 Saddle Brook    NJ 
       55  1227   41:03.5  8:13 Steven     Gorlick            M   20 Morris Plains   NJ 
       56  1923   41:11.5  8:15 Paul       Komar              M   23 Brick           NJ 
       57  2838   41:24.8  8:17 Morgan     Burklow            M   23 Pompton Plains  NJ 
       58  1139   41:27.7  8:18 Bill       Crowley            M   23 Howell          NJ 
       59  1863   41:30.7  8:19 Michael    Tooshi             M   24 Manalapan       NJ 
       60  1905   41:59.6  8:24 Timothy    Fogarty            M   22 Brick           NJ 
       61  1882   42:25.5  8:30 Christophe Carman             M   24 Bridgewater     NJ 
       62  3067   42:25.8  8:30 Elias      Fakhoury           M   24 Parlin          NJ 
       63  2978   42:36.3  8:32 Brian      Compter            M   24 Eatontown       NJ 
       64  1931   42:52.8  8:35 Kevin      McCall             M   24 Lincroft        NJ 
       65   707   43:32.2  8:43 Diego      Rosado             M   21 Eatontown       NJ 
       66  1996   43:53.2  8:47 Daniel     Colluccio          M   24 Brnahcburg      NJ 
       67  2911   44:42.0  8:57 Jayson     Decandia           M   24 Somerset        NJ 
       68  1442   44:57.3  9:00 Patrick    O'Rourke           M   21 Neptune         NJ 
       69  3015   45:27.3  9:06 Scott      Keinert            M   23 Manalapan       NJ 
       70  2290   45:42.4  9:09 Timothy    Raschdorf          M   23 Pennington      NJ 
       71   392   46:07.7  9:14 Irwin      Megargee           M   24 Philadelphia    PA 
       72  2516   46:31.5  9:19 Scott      Fairbairn          M   24 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       73  1953   46:33.2  9:19 Kevin      Pasternak          M   22 West Caldwell   NJ 
       74   634   47:26.3  9:30 Keiran     Santa Maria        M   23 Belford         NJ 
       75  2124   47:27.7  9:30 Michael    Reuter             M   21 Atlantic Highla NJ 
       76  1169   47:36.2  9:32 Chris      Dorf               M   20 Freehold        NJ 
       77  2985   48:13.9  9:39 Rafique    Jiwani             M   24 Belmar          NJ 
       78  1475   48:23.9  9:41 Joseph     Ponsoda            M   20 Bellmead        NJ 
       79  1982   48:28.7  9:42 Tim        Allen              M   23 Nutley          NJ 
       80  2866   48:57.6  9:48 John       Miller             M   24 Edison          NJ 
       81  2925   49:08.6  9:50 Lilsa      Altman             M   24 Summit          NJ 
       82  2867   49:30.6  9:55 Jonathan   Quigley            M   24 Woodbridge      NJ 
       83   287   49:35.6  9:56 Matthew    Hunter             M   22 Monroe Township NJ 
       84   299   49:59.2 10:00 Jeffre     Gruhler            M   24 Middletown      NJ 
       85  2970   50:30.2 10:07 Christophe Jones              M   20 New Brunswick   NJ 
       86  1435   50:59.6 10:12 Dennis     O'Dea              M   24 Township Of Was NJ 
       87  1844   52:35.6 10:32 George     Mote               M   24 Linden          NJ 
       88   761   53:50.9 10:47 Vincent Jr Balestrieri        M   22 Belmar          NJ 
       89  1875   54:46.7 10:58 Evan       Bracconeri         M   21 New City        NY 
       90  1891   58:51.8 11:47 Robbie     Councilor          M   23 Monroe          NY 
       91  2733   59:25.6 11:54 Alex       Rospos             M   22 Wall            NJ 
       92  1547 1:03:48.7 12:46 Scott      Sobelman           M   22 Washington      DC 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 20 To 24     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2123   31:32.8  6:19 Jamie      Liberti            F   21 Middletown      NJ 
        2  2703   31:37.8  6:20 Beth       Mayer              F   20 Bradley Beach   NJ 
        3  1841   32:36.1  6:32 Martine    McGrath            F   20 West Long Branc NJ 
        4  2708   32:38.9  6:32 Jackie     Dunn               F   22 Mount Holly     NJ 
        5  2019   32:47.7  6:34 Kado       Dobransky          F   21 New City        NY 
        6  2211   33:45.7  6:46 Malia      Lyles              F   22 Matawan         NJ 
        7   314   33:46.1  6:46 Lori       Johanson           F   21 Rockaway        NJ 
        8  2503   33:52.0  6:47 Christine  Arsego             F   22 Eatontown       NJ 
        9  2756   34:25.7  6:54 Leah       Brogan             F   20 Toms River      NJ 
       10   169   34:34.9  6:55 Jessica    Moore              F   20 Summit          NJ 
       11  2725   34:43.3  6:57 Kelly      Woociehowski       F   20 Fair Haven      NJ 
       12  1633   36:17.1  7:16 Jennifer   Bowden             F   22 Mendham         NJ 
       13  1267   36:46.8  7:22 Amber      Horn               F   21 Minersville     PA 
       14  1808   36:47.4  7:22 Amanda     Bradbury           F   23 East Stroudsbur PA 
       15   681   36:49.9  7:22 Dana       Miscia             F   21 Montclair       NJ 
       16  1757   37:06.2  7:26 Alicia     Welsh              F   24 Staten Island   NY 
       17  1933   37:12.4  7:27 Maureen    McLaughlin         F   24 Middletown      NJ 
       18  2139   37:16.6  7:28 Colleen    Ginty              F   24 Belmar          NJ 
       19  2924   37:37.0  7:32 Lauren     Carpinello         F   22 Spring Lake     NJ 
       20  1653   37:45.1  7:33 Diana      Diercksen          F   23 Freehol         NJ 
       21  2748   38:00.1  7:37 Lauren     Fackelman          F   23 Martinsville    NJ 
       22  2823   38:21.2  7:41 Lianne     Price              F   22 Freehold        NJ 
       23  3005   38:52.0  7:47 Christine  Capone             F   24 Osbornsville    NJ 
       24   859   39:34.1  7:55 Stephanie  Dolce              F   24 Hoboken         NJ 
       25  1568   39:52.0  7:59 Rachel     Teitelbaum         F   22 Denville        NJ 
       26  1454   39:55.6  8:00 Brittany   Parlow             F   20 Bay Head        NJ 
       27  2016   40:01.3  8:01 Sophia     Mangalee           F   24 Eatontown       NJ 
       28  1077   40:22.4  8:05 Katie      Burns              F   24 Clark           NJ 
       29   940   40:28.2  8:06 Suzanne    Weaver             F   23 Hoboken         NJ 
       30  1599   40:28.7  8:06 Stephani   Weaver             F   23 Far Hills       NJ 
       31   824   40:36.4  8:08 Meghan     McLaughlin         F   23 Middletown      NJ 
       32  2758   40:42.9  8:09 Molly      Keltner            F   23 West Caldwell   NJ 
       33  1999   40:59.6  8:12 Jillian    Demarco            F   22 Hoboken         NJ 
       34  2285   41:04.4  8:13 Maura      McCall             F   21 Lincroft        NJ 
       35  2136   41:19.8  8:16 Traci      Jessop             F   21 Wall            NJ 
       36   494   42:12.1  8:27 Laura      Haney              F   23 Sayreville      NJ 
       37  1654   42:14.6  8:27 Alyssa     Diercksen          F   20 Freehold        NJ 
       38  3066   42:21.1  8:29 Lisa       Bruno              F   24 Hoboken         NJ 
       39  2215   42:26.3  8:30 Lauren     Kish               F   24 Morris Plains   NJ 
       40  1765   42:49.3  8:34 Laura      Carpenter          F   21 Millstone Twp.  NJ 
       41  1926   42:49.6  8:34 Jennifer   Lee                F   22 Mount Laurel    NJ 
       42  1465   42:49.9  8:34 Sarah      Perri              F   24 Sewell          NJ 
       43  2150   42:53.0  8:35 Caitlin    Langon             F   21 Neptune City    NJ 
       44   642   42:56.6  8:36 Colleen    Poole              F   24 New Providence  NJ 
       45  2700   42:58.5  8:36 Amber      Delaney            F   20 West Paterson   NJ 
       46   198   43:02.0  8:37 Brittany   Wissel             F   22 Toms River      NJ 
       47  2942   43:09.2  8:38 Courtney   Meade              F   24 Spring Lake     NJ 
       48  2226   43:13.2  8:39 Bethann    Visceglia          F   22 Red Bank        NJ 
       49  1138   43:13.7  8:39 Keri       Crosby             F   23 Conshohocken    PA 
       50  1279   43:27.5  8:42 Jennifer   Jassawalla         F   24 Ridgewood       NJ 
       51  2668   43:34.2  8:43 Veronica   Delbagno           F   23 Matawan         NJ 
       52  2531   43:42.0  8:45 Colleen    O'Mara             F   20 Yardville       NJ 
       53  1399   43:43.9  8:45 Susan      Merrill            F   23 New York        NY 
       54  2065   43:56.8  8:48 Megan      Ruehl              F   24 Milltown        NJ 
       55  1232   44:11.6  8:51 Mollie     Gross              F   24 New York        NY 
       56   887   44:36.8  8:56 Jaclyn     Prusakowski        F   23 Colts Neck      NJ 
       57  1319   44:42.3  8:57 Veronica   Lamura             F   24 Hoboken         NJ 
       58  1589   44:51.0  8:59 Anita      Vicente            F   23 Willimantic     CT 
       59  2680   44:51.3  8:59 Suzanne    Poole              F   20 Sayreville      NJ 
       60  2256   44:55.2  9:00 Julianne   Aiello             F   20 Maplewood       NJ 
       61  1203   45:12.8  9:03 Jacquelyn  Forsyth            F   24 Freehold        NJ 
       62  2744   45:30.3  9:07 Lauren     Spingler           F   23 Hightstown      NJ 
       63  1785   45:33.8  9:07 Kristyn    Lupo               F   24 Aberdeen        NJ 
       64  1924   45:34.1  9:07 Courtney   Kopf               F   24 Nutley          NJ 
       65   684   45:37.1  9:08 Kristen    McAneny            F   22 Westampton      NJ 
       66  3014   45:42.4  9:09 Tami       Coyle              F   24 Sayreville      NJ 
       67  1960   45:57.2  9:12 Kelly      Ryan               F   21 Lincoln Park    NJ 
       68   514   46:27.8  9:18 Andrea     Chimel             F   24 Eatontown       NJ 
       69  1900   46:37.5  9:20 Shannon    Ferguson           F   21 Pompton Plains  NJ 
       70   810   46:39.6  9:20 Erin       Hartie             F   24 Staten Island   NV 
       71  1261   46:47.9  9:22 Katharine  Ho                 F   24 East Brunswick  NJ 
       72  2746   47:28.9  9:30 Kristen    Ewer               F   21 Hightstown      NJ 
       73  2745   47:29.6  9:30 Brielle    Welzer             F   23 Hightstown      NJ 
       74  1375   47:29.9  9:30 Julie      McAlinden          F   24 Wood-Ridge      NJ 
       75  1233   47:55.1  9:36 Abbie      Gross              F   21 New York        NY 
       76   935   48:06.0  9:38 Erin       Volosin            F   22 Sayreville      NJ 
       77  2984   48:13.5  9:39 Megan      Fuller             F   24 Staten Island   NY 
       78  1549   48:28.1  9:42 Jessica    Solomon            F   24 Brick           NJ 
       79  1628   48:44.0  9:45 Lynn       Bartkowicz         F   23 South Amboy     NJ 
       80  2565   48:55.2  9:48 Tara       Kirnan             F   21 Pennington      NJ 
       81   288   49:23.0  9:53 Sarah      Czyz               F   22 Monroe Township NJ 
       82   702   49:23.9  9:53 Laura      Obrien             F   23 Manalapan       NJ 
       83   745   49:25.7  9:54 Brittany   Muller             F   23 Toms River      NJ 
       84  3026   49:33.1  9:55 Kelly      Kidney             F   21 Manchester      NJ 
       85  1818   49:34.7  9:55 Kimberly   Drastura           F   22 Linden          NJ 
       86  1935   49:47.8  9:58 Angela     McQuay             F   21 Baltimore       MD 
       87  1147   50:48.7 10:10 Lauren     Davies             F   23 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       88  1189   50:57.2 10:12 Noreen     Faughnan           F   23 Aberdeen        NJ 
       89  1632   51:09.0 10:14 Mary       Bonczyk            F   22 Hoboken         NJ 
       90  1001   52:16.2 10:28 Jessica    Acker              F   23 Maywood         NJ 
       91  3034   52:19.0 10:28 Maggie     Fagarty            F   23 Brick           NJ 
       92  2606   52:31.9 10:31 Melissa    Ring               F   24 Allentown       PA 
       93  2731   52:34.6 10:31 Megan      Kerns              F   22 Wall            NJ 
       94  1676   53:20.3 10:41 Sharon     Hoey               F   24 Hoboken         NJ 
       95  2998   53:44.2 10:45 Lindsay    Harris             F   22 Hazlet          NJ 
       96  1113   53:50.1 10:47 Danielle   Clarke             F   23 Kinnelon        NJ 
       97  3071   53:52.6 10:47 Eging      Lu                 F   24 Piscataway      NJ 
       98  2505   53:59.7 10:48 Audrey     Bavari             F   20 Belmar          NJ 
       99  2980   54:17.1 10:52 Meghan     Callaghan          F   24 Hoboken         NJ 
      100  1331   55:00.5 11:01 Jaclyn     Lepore             F   23 New York        NY 
      101  2919   56:05.5 11:14 Laura      Hughes             F   22 North Plainfiel NJ 
      102  2554   56:59.3 11:24 Fiona      Davis              F   21 Edison          NJ 
      103  1555   57:04.1 11:25 Sara       Sosnowski          F   23 Sayreville      NJ 
      104  2976   57:30.4 11:31 Danielle   Kasprzyk           F   24 Rahway          NJ 
      105   419   57:50.9 11:35 Jennifer   Carlucci           F   23 Brick           NJ 
      106  1890   58:51.1 11:47 Danielle   Councilor          F   22 Monroe          NY 
      107  1546 1:00:29.6 12:06 Theresa    Smith              F   24 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
      108  1433 1:01:39.8 12:20 Nancy      O'Connor           F   24 Belmar          NJ 
      109  1554 1:01:48.1 12:22 Jessica    Sosnowski          F   20 Sayreville      NJ 
      110  1951 1:02:22.0 12:29 Meredith   Ostroy             F   23 Belmar          NJ 
      111  1036 1:03:49.0 12:46 Rebecca    Baum               F   22 Washington      DC 
      112    85 1:04:29.4 12:54 Carlee     Malkowski          F   24 Lyndhurst       NJ 
      113  1447 1:05:05.7 13:02 Danielle   Pace               F   24 Somerset        NJ 
      114  2761 1:14:17.1 14:52 Meredith   Meyer              F   21 Brookline Villa NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1     4   24:46.4  4:58 Tom        Haxton             M   25 Philadeplpha    PA 
        2    12   25:09.6  5:02 Robert     Cavanaugh          M   29 West Long Branc NJ 
        3  2804   27:56.0  5:36 Jeremy     Pilkington         M   26 Toms River      NJ 
        4    28   28:04.5  5:37 Luciano    Oliveira           M   28 Long Branch     NJ 
        5    50   28:19.6  5:40 Alex       Fowlie             M   27 Belford         NJ 
        6  2674   28:59.3  5:48 Jeff       Propert            M   26 Wall            NJ 
        7  2586   29:08.7  5:50 Eric       Washer             M   27 New York        NY 
        8  2825   29:18.4  5:52 Adam       Nalven             M   27 Brick           NJ 
        9  2848   29:19.9  5:52 Ryan       McGrath            M   25 Baltimore       MD 
       10  2208   30:44.2  6:09 Tom        Falvey             M   25 Long Branch     NJ 
       11  3070   30:57.1  6:12 Brian      Quigley            M   26 Yardley         PA 
       12   815   31:17.5  6:16 Matthew    Kuiken             M   27 Hoboken         NJ 
       13  1221   31:54.0  6:23 Robert     Gloria             M   29 Carlstadt       NJ 
       14  1694   32:07.0  6:26 Anthony    Mazzariello        M   25 Brooklyn        NY 
       15   674   32:46.8  6:34 Thomas     Murphy             M   27 New York        NY 
       16  2566   32:59.1  6:36 Justin     Kolbenschlag       M   25 Howell          NJ 
       17  1705   33:16.2  6:40 Timothy    Murphy             M   27 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       18  1648   33:39.7  6:44 John       D'Agostino         M   27 Highland Park   NJ 
       19  1368   33:47.2  6:46 Greg       Mason              M   25 Staten Island   NY 
       20  1665   34:11.1  6:51 Eoin       Fitzgerald         M   27 Union City      NJ 
       21  1942   34:23.8  6:53 Christophe Moriarty           M   25 Red Bank        NJ 
       22  3017   34:54.2  6:59 Manny      Caravano           M   27 Hillside        NJ 
       23  1659   35:06.1  7:02 Luke       Drummond           M   25 Dumont          NJ 
       24   893   36:40.2  7:21 Brett      Silverman          M   29 Princeton       NJ 
       25  3001   36:43.8  7:21 Richard    Tornambe           M   27 Hoboken         NJ 
       26  2129   37:04.2  7:25 Daniel     Carragher          M   26 Spring Lake     NJ 
       27   871   37:32.0  7:31 James      Hubert             M   26 Asbury Park     NJ 
       28  2203   37:33.7  7:31 Niko       Vrettos            M   25 Columbus        NJ 
       29  1733   37:34.2  7:31 David      Schwalje           M   25 Hoboken         NJ 
       30  2569   37:38.0  7:32 Brennan    Manning            M   26 Clifton         NJ 
       31  2986   38:18.2  7:40 Michael    Farrell            M   29 Belmar          NJ 
       32  2821   38:26.2  7:42 Jarrett    Dewelde            M   28 Somerset        NJ 
       33  1131   38:26.5  7:42 Joseph     Corradino          M   25 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
       34  1030   38:27.5  7:42 Brian      Bader              M   27 Congers         NY 
       35  1323   39:01.7  7:49 Roberto    Laset              M   26 Hoboken         NJ 
       36   809   39:20.1  7:53 Robert     Hamilton           M   26 Hoboken         NJ 
       37  2726   39:32.9  7:55 Mickey     Durkin             M   29 Bensalem        PA 
       38  1501   39:40.6  7:57 Carlos     Rodriguez          M   27 Linden          NJ 
       39   652   39:42.1  7:57 Stephen    Crosby             M   29 Cranford        NJ 
       40  2815   39:43.5  7:57 Dave       Fowler             M   27 Wall            NJ 
       41  2679   39:54.0  7:59 Michael    Ranges             M   27 Hillsborough    NJ 
       42  2529   39:56.1  8:00 Sean       Moore              M   28 Union Beach     NJ 
       43   856   40:12.4  8:03 Jim        Cronin             M   28 New York        NY 
       44  1441   40:27.2  8:06 Patrick    O'Malley           M   26 Belmar          NJ 
       45  1480   40:32.9  8:07 David      Quinones           M   26 Belleville      NJ 
       46  2202   40:48.0  8:10 Shawn      Swingle            M   26 Belmar          NJ 
       47  1859   41:18.1  8:16 Bill       Starkey            M   29 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       48  2834   41:24.0  8:17 Ben        Burklow            M   25 Pompton Plains  NJ 
       49  1374   41:31.2  8:19 Barry      McAlinden          M   28 Middletown      NJ 
       50  2506   41:54.3  8:23 Joe        Botti              M   27 Robbinsville    NJ 
       51  1364   41:55.6  8:24 Jason      Martin             M   27 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       52  2796   42:06.1  8:26 John       McLoughlin         M   28 Neptune City    NJ 
       53  1521   42:07.9  8:26 Paul       Russotto           M   29 Hoboken         NJ 
       54  1572   42:08.1  8:26 Robert     Toomey             M   26 Belmar          NJ 
       55  1887   42:17.1  8:28 Travis     Councilor          M   26 Monroe          NY 
       56  1536   42:21.1  8:29 David      Severino           M   29 New York        NY 
       57  1043   42:23.1  8:29 Dale       Biebel             M   25 Sewell          NJ 
       58   888   42:36.4  8:32 Marc       Richter            M   27 Toms River      NJ 
       59  2939   43:14.0  8:39 Scott      Longazel           M   27 Hoboken         NJ 
       60  1451   43:34.9  8:43 Steven     Papera             M   27 West Caldwell   NJ 
       61  1204   43:51.8  8:47 Sam        Freda              M   25 Chatham         NJ 
       62  1251   43:57.5  8:48 Bryan      Hedgecock          M   27 Far Hills       NJ 
       63   603   43:59.6  8:48 Steven     Rogers             M   26 Keyport         NJ 
       64  2844   44:21.2  8:53 Max        Ryvkin             M   27 Edison          NJ 
       65  1141   44:25.2  8:54 Chris      Cunningham         M   28 Brick           NJ 
       66  1964   44:36.5  8:56 Anthony    Sardanopoli        M   28 Lodi            NJ 
       67  2671   44:44.2  8:57 Michael    Solarino           M   28 Ramsey          NJ 
       68  2920   45:11.6  9:03 Paul       Schober            M   26 Lawrenceville   NJ 
       69  2557   45:14.0  9:03 David      Guiga              M   28 West Chester    PA 
       70    21   45:21.6  9:05 Joel       Cohen              M   28 Long Branch     NJ 
       71  1526   45:59.1  9:12 John       Sarrubbo           M   29 Pleasantville   NY 
       72  1462   46:04.4  9:13 Ben        Pecorino           M   26 New York        NY 
       73  1743   46:11.6  9:15 Duane      Sunby              M   29 Middletown      NJ 
       74  2155   46:13.4  9:15 Kevin      Mulholland         M   26 Sea Girt        NJ 
       75  2001   47:10.1  9:26 Michael    Ozol               M   29 Belmar          NJ 
       76   695   47:11.7  9:27 Shaun      Boyle              M   26 Metuchen        NJ 
       77  1865   47:25.0  9:29 Don        Whittaker          M   29 Beachwood       NJ 
       78  1180   47:26.7  9:30 Thomas     Ehrlich            M   29 Belmar          NJ 
       79  1563   47:33.0  9:31 Eric       Stout              M   25 Willimantic     CT 
       80  1749   47:47.5  9:34 Ryan       Ulrich             M   26 Cranford        NJ 
       81  1853   47:53.5  9:35 William    Rue Iii            M   26 Union City      NJ 
       82  2971   48:01.7  9:37 Aaron      Linick             M   26 Fair Lawn       NJ 
       83  1117   48:15.7  9:40 Michael    Cochran            M   28 Long Branch     NJ 
       84  2005   48:28.5  9:42 Ryan       Quintin            M   25 Belmar          NJ 
       85  1304   48:34.8  9:43 Ryan       King               M   25 Belmar          NJ 
       86   882   49:10.3  9:51 Dave       Maurer             M   29 Springfield     NJ 
       87  1736   49:14.3  9:51 Kevin      Smith              M   28 Manasquan       NJ 
       88  2582   49:25.9  9:54 Geoff      Steadman           M   27 Newtown         PA 
       89  1474   49:51.6  9:59 Vinnie     Ponsoda            M   25 Bellmead        NJ 
       90  2549   49:53.3  9:59 Andrew     Bostian            M   27 Washington      DC 
       91  1827   50:09.4 10:02 Mike       Hoey               M   29 New York        NY 
       92  2607   50:39.5 10:08 Zachary    Palamara           M   25 Howell          NJ 
       93  1727   50:48.3 10:10 Juan       Ruiz               M   29 Fords           NJ 
       94  1241   50:58.4 10:12 Leonardo   Guzman             M   28 Jamesburg       NJ 
       95   607   51:00.8 10:13 Todd       Toriello           M   29 Rockaway        NJ 
       96   667   51:29.9 10:18 Tony       Assuncao           M   28 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       97  1411   51:57.3 10:24 Dan        Moran              M   26 Hoboken         NJ 
       98   452   52:15.3 10:28 Greg       Kimbro Jr          M   29 Piscataway      NJ 
       99   922   52:17.0 10:28 Kevin      Drennan            M   27 Hamilton        NJ 
      100  2605   52:32.4 10:31 Jeremy     Moll               M   28 Fountain Hill   PA 
      101  1172   52:39.0 10:32 Justin     Doyaga             M   27 Jersey City     NJ 
      102   923   52:44.4 10:33 Michael    Hughes             M   27 Somerville      NJ 
      103   665   52:47.8 10:34 Matthew    Bracconeri         M   26 New City        NY 
      104  1976   52:50.3 10:35 Shane      Vergari            M   27 Englishtown     NJ 
      105  1247   53:13.9 10:39 Christophe Harris             M   29 Jackson         NJ 
      106  1742   53:30.7 10:43 Michael    Sullivan           M   29 Highlands       NJ 
      107  2999   53:44.4 10:45 Oscar      Cuevas             M   26 Red Bank        NJ 
      108   858   54:32.4 10:55 Jeremy     Daniels            M   26 Manchester      NJ 
      109  2803   54:36.0 10:56 Chris      Vergine            M   28 Pearl River     NY 
      110  1956   55:29.5 11:06 Roy        Rollins            M   25 Wall            NJ 
      111  2977   57:30.7 11:31 Jonathan   Marsh              M   28 Rahway          NJ 
      112  2276   57:33.6 11:31 Myles      Fennon             M   28 New York        NY 
      113  1222   57:43.0 11:33 Stephen    Goldklank          M   26 Somerset        NJ 
      114  2689 1:00:11.4 12:03 Doree      Bandler            M   29 Hoboken         NJ 
      115  1436 1:02:05.9 12:26 Douglas    O'Dea              M   27 Township Of Was NJ 
      116  2199 1:03:33.8 12:43 Gates      Coucicor           M   29 Wyckoff         NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 25 To 29     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    29   29:24.5  5:53 Catherine  Robbie             F   29 Red Bank        NJ 
        2    27   29:58.5  6:00 Megan      Guiney             F   26 Red Bank        NJ 
        3    33   32:58.7  6:36 Terra      Sarnacki           F   29 Long Branch     NJ 
        4  2022   33:06.9  6:38 Kiernan    Delaurier          F   26 Atlantic Highla NJ 
        5   602   34:16.4  6:52 Lindsey    Hayes              F   25 Little Silver   NJ 
        6  2707   34:34.2  6:55 Kristen    Haughey            F   26 Pittstown       NJ 
        7  2886   35:03.4  7:01 Angela     Peragine           F   27 Haddonfield     NJ 
        8  1161   35:52.7  7:11 Laura      Dogery             F   25 Staten Island   NY 
        9  1764   36:07.6  7:14 Robin      Campbell           F   27 South Amboy     NJ 
       10   112   36:43.0  7:21 Rebecca    Beirne             F   28 Red Bank        NJ 
       11  2623   36:45.6  7:22 Clarisse   Haxton             F   25 Philadelphia    PA 
       12  1061   36:55.3  7:24 Helena     Brady              F   27 Dumont          NJ 
       13  1714   37:11.0  7:27 Meghan     Pellegrino         F   28 Manasquan       NJ 
       14  1938   37:12.4  7:27 Carly      Miller             F   25 Toms River      NJ 
       15  1162   37:47.5  7:34 Jeanine Do Dogery             F   25 Staten Island   NY 
       16   825   37:53.6  7:35 Lauren     Moore              F   27 Union Beach     NJ 
       17  1173   38:03.3  7:37 Ellen      Driscoll           F   25 Congers         NY 
       18  2585   38:05.4  7:38 Abigail    Visco              F   25 Princeton       NJ 
       19   235   38:40.3  7:45 Jill       Sanders            F   25 Butler          NJ 
       20  1995   38:48.1  7:46 Nadine     Coffaro            F   29 Bloomfield      NJ 
       21   675   38:54.4  7:47 Carrie     Dickey             F   27 Budd Lake       NJ 
       22   891   39:11.8  7:51 Leah       Saenz De Viteri    F   27 Fanwood         NJ 
       23  1728   39:16.6  7:52 Adam       Russ               F   27 Freehold        NJ 
       24  1125   39:24.8  7:53 Melissa    Conlon             F   29 Jersey City     NJ 
       25  2755   40:00.1  8:00 Kate       Scott              F   26 Baltimore       MD 
       26  2982   40:02.0  8:01 Christy    Shea               F   28 New York        NY 
       27  2050   40:17.2  8:04 Robyn      Gilyard            F   27 Morristown      NJ 
       28  1696   40:27.8  8:06 Meghan     McMenamy           F   29 Hoboken         NJ 
       29  1872   40:56.1  8:12 Tara       Blick              F   29 Piscataway      NJ 
       30   831   41:11.2  8:15 Deirdre    Reulbach           F   26 Red Bank        NJ 
       31  1734   41:18.6  8:16 Heather    Scott              F   29 Red Bank        NJ 
       32  1153   41:56.5  8:24 Kristen    Delisi             F   27 Hoboken         NJ 
       33  2519   42:08.9  8:26 Jennifer   Golia              F   25 Dover           NH 
       34  1766   42:10.0  8:26 Elizabeth  Carr               F   28 Hawthorne       NJ 
       35   405   42:10.9  8:27 Liz        Peddicord          F   28 Howell          NJ 
       36   606   42:16.2  8:28 Elizabeth  Toriello           F   27 Rockaway        NJ 
       37  2670   42:21.1  8:29 Flora      Gashi              F   26 Mahwah          NJ 
       38   631   42:26.3  8:30 Kimberly   Kendrick           F   29 Colonia         NJ 
       39  3011   42:28.6  8:30 Jessica    Bright             F   25 Wall            NJ 
       40  2790   42:36.7  8:32 Debra      Gillispie          F   27 Great Mills     MD 
       41  1871   42:51.3  8:35 Kristen    Barraud            F   26 Brick           NJ 
       42  3000   42:58.7  8:36 Constance  Zappella           F   28 Jersey City     NJ 
       43  1254   43:00.5  8:37 Laura      Hemhauser          F   29 Belford         NJ 
       44  3013   43:04.4  8:37 Melissa    Cortale            F   28 Hoboken         NJ 
       45   648   43:15.7  8:40 Melanie    Armstrong          F   29 Red Bank        NJ 
       46  1542   43:29.3  8:42 Doreen     Simonelli          F   29 Hoboken         NJ 
       47  1925   43:29.6  8:42 Stephanie  Kurilla            F   25 Lodi            NJ 
       48  1740   44:05.3  8:50 Amanda     Steiner            F   28 Aberdeen        NJ 
       49  1880   44:06.7  8:50 Tiffany    Cantell            F   29 Red Bank        NJ 
       50  2893   44:09.7  8:50 Christine  Gray               F   27 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
       51  1129   44:11.6  8:51 Michaela   Coopersmith        F   26 New York        NY 
       52   246   44:12.2  8:51 Carly      Depolo             F   29 Wall            NJ 
       53  1193   44:30.3  8:55 Sara       Fell               F   27 Bordentown      NJ 
       54   339   44:36.5  8:56 Nancy      Dolan              F   29 West Caldwell   NJ 
       55  2868   44:55.9  9:00 Tara       Giaquinto          F   25 Andover         NJ 
       56   736   44:59.3  9:00 Mindy      Daddario           F   26 Beachwood       NJ 
       57  1667   45:01.2  9:01 Anni       Fotopoulos         F   25 Hoboken         NJ 
       58  1751   45:02.1  9:01 Jennifer   Vazquez            F   28 Somerset        NJ 
       59  2551   45:09.0  9:02 Sarah      Campanella         F   27 Orangeburg      NY 
       60    71   45:10.5  9:03 Sally      Atzrott            F   27 Belmar          NJ 
       61  1796   45:22.7  9:05 Andrea     Sanders            F   29 Madison         NJ 
       62  2262   45:36.7  9:08 Victoria   Vaskov             F   26 Jersey City     NJ 
       63  2660   45:44.3  9:09 Suzanne    Hurley             F   28 Hoboken         NJ 
       64  2096   45:44.3  9:09 Lisa       Sidorick           F   28 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
       65   696   45:59.1  9:12 Michele    Lavigne            F   25 Metuchen        NJ 
       66   408   46:08.2  9:14 Stacey     Powers             F   26 Old Bridge      NJ 
       67  2200   46:09.3  9:14 Sarah      Stival             F   28 Union Beach     NJ 
       68  2104   46:12.3  9:15 Bridget    Dorney             F   26 Spring Lake     NJ 
       69  1838   46:16.1  9:16 Kam        Lam                F   26 Garfield        NJ 
       70  2154   46:17.8  9:16 Anne       Workman            F   26 Sea Girt        NJ 
       71  2538   46:23.4  9:17 Stephanie  Roselle            F   26 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       72  1720   46:47.9  9:22 Lauren     Ritacco            F   27 West New York   NJ 
       73   804   46:57.6  9:24 Annamarie  Foring             F   26 Lincroft        NJ 
       74   474   47:10.8  9:27 Courtney   Kritch             F   27 Manasquan       NJ 
       75  2841   47:27.1  9:30 Danielle   Hardy              F   29 Old Bridge      NJ 
       76  1105   47:30.5  9:31 Shannon    Chapman            F   29 Mahwah          NJ 
       77  1308   47:35.9  9:32 Emily      Kopin              F   28 Toms River      NJ 
       78  1277   47:40.5  9:33 Stacey     James              F   29 New York        NY 
       79  1498   47:55.7  9:36 Erika      Robinson           F   27 Cranford        NJ 
       80   666   48:09.8  9:38 Meghan     Assuncao           F   26 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       81  2238   48:23.9  9:41 Jessica    Pappa              F   29 Englishtown     NJ 
       82   805   48:27.4  9:42 Trish      Ganjamie           F   29 Garwood         NJ 
       83   873   48:31.1  9:43 Summer     Jarratt            F   28 New York        NY 
       84  3074   48:39.8  9:44 Rachel     Degnan             F   29 Boston          MA 
       85  1985   48:54.0  9:47 Amanda     Beck               F   27 Belleville      NJ 
       86  1508   48:54.4  9:47 Kathleen   Rooney             F   26 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       87   848   48:56.1  9:48 Angela     Yu                 F   26 New York        NY 
       88  1320   49:03.2  9:49 Yudit      Lanczos            F   25 Chatham         NJ 
       89   817   49:06.9  9:50 Amy        Lo                 F   29 Rego Park       NY 
       90  1822   49:13.8  9:51 Kristen    Grabowski          F   29 New York        NY 
       91  2608   49:27.4  9:54 Linda      Supko              F   29 Oakland         NJ 
       92  2681   49:32.6  9:55 Candis     Coffaro            F   26 Somerset        NJ 
       93  1750   49:59.9 10:00 Terri      Van Benthuysen     F   27 Point Pleasant  NJ 
       94  1889   50:12.2 10:03 Marisa     Councilor          F   27 Wyckoff         NJ 
       95  1943   50:12.2 10:03 Jodie      Moyer              F   27 Monroe          NY 
       96  1873   50:19.4 10:04 Rachael    Bolen              F   25 Belmar          NJ 
       97  1582   50:29.9 10:06 Jenn       Vallario           F   29 Livingston      NJ 
       98  3037   50:43.0 10:09 Wendy      Pel                F   28 New York        NY 
       99  2884   50:53.7 10:11 Amanda     Schindler          F   27 Circle          NJ 
      100  1837   51:03.5 10:13 Tara       Kuboski            F   25 Hoboken         NJ 
      101  1839   51:19.7 10:16 York       Lam                F   27 Garfield        NJ 
      102  2003   51:28.4 10:18 Ruairi     Sullivan           F   29 Wall            NJ 
      103  2833   51:40.7 10:21 Fatima     Kamirez            F   25 Garfield        NJ 
      104  1178   51:41.9 10:21 Megan      Earl               F   28 Union Beach     NJ 
      105  1986   51:43.0 10:21 Melissa    Bielecki           F   25 Hoboken         NJ 
      106   453   51:58.2 10:24 Barbara    Adorno             F   29 Piscataway      NJ 
      107  1333   52:15.9 10:28 Sarah      Lilley             F   26 Neptune         NJ 
      108   654   52:19.7 10:28 Sindia     Sosdian            F   27 Manasquan       NJ 
      109    90   52:30.5 10:31 Rachel     Ryll               F   25 Jersey City     NJ 
      110  2905   52:32.7 10:31 Erin       Cooper             F   29 Hoboken         NJ 
      111  1683   52:42.5 10:33 Tara       King               F   28 Huntington      NY 
      112  1975   52:50.2 10:35 Rachel     Vergari            F   26 Englishtown     NJ 
      113  1716   54:08.0 10:50 Tina       Radan              F   27 New York        NY 
      114  1315   54:10.9 10:51 Kelly      Kuntz              F   29 Philadelphia    PA 
      115  1906   54:11.3 10:51 Jaime      Frangella          F   26 Mount Laurel    NJ 
      116   626   54:32.4 10:55 Kelly      Ashe               F   28 Middletown      NJ 
      117  1998   54:41.7 10:57 Jessica    Deaney             F   28 Keansburg       NJ 
      118  1188   54:46.2 10:58 Beatrice   Faughnan           F   29 Hoboken         NJ 
      119  1307   55:05.9 11:02 Devin      Kopf               F   25 Nutley          NJ 
      120  1027   55:20.8 11:05 Anu        Ashok              F   26 Brooklyn        NY 
      121   874   55:43.1 11:09 Evelyn     Kaestner           F   28 Keyport         NJ 
      122  1927   55:43.7 11:09 Tara       Lynch              F   29 Hoboken         NJ 
      123   369   55:52.9 11:11 Janice     Parker             F   29 Old Bridge      NJ 
      124  2275   57:31.0 11:31 Jennifer   Dumford            F   26 Barnegat        NJ 
      125  1445   57:50.7 11:35 Devon      Omalanowicz        F   29 Plainsboro      NJ 
      126  1246   58:27.8 11:42 Stacey     Harris             F   28 Jackson         NJ 
      127  1804   58:29.2 11:42 Jill       Bernstein          F   25 Hoboken         NJ 
      128  1349   59:09.8 11:50 Heidi      Mandia             F   25 Atlantic Highla NJ 
      129  1081   59:10.0 11:50 Nicole     Campbell           F   26 Hoboken         NJ 
      130  2852   59:45.0 11:57 Jennifer   Chapman            F   26 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      131  2688   59:59.1 12:00 Mindy      Bandler            F   26 Hoboken         NJ 
      132  2122 1:01:00.2 12:13 Megan      Tomkins            F   25 Leonia          NJ 
      133  1997 1:03:21.8 12:41 Lucia      De Sapio           F   25 Baptistown      NJ 
      134  1270 1:03:38.5 12:44 Deirdre    Hurley             F   27 Bayonne         NJ 
      135   529 1:03:49.3 12:46 Jennfier   Pante              F   29 Flanders        NJ 
      136  1003 1:08:04.9 13:37 Eileen     Aker               F   29 Whippany        NJ 
      137  1046 1:08:05.1 13:38 Cindy      Bishop             F   29 Manchester      NH 
      138  2736 1:19:09.6 15:50 Janine     Robertazzi         F   29 Iselin          NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    39   25:35.9  5:08 Bart       Borghui            M   31 Philadelphia    PA 
        2    52   28:18.3  5:40 Bob        Horn               M   31 Brick           NJ 
        3  1738   28:59.5  5:48 Mark       Snyder             M   34 Prospect Park   NJ 
        4   132   29:05.0  5:49 Andy       Vogel              M   33 E Hanover       NJ 
        5   676   29:24.0  5:53 Brian      Decker             M   34 Brick           NJ 
        6    20   29:35.7  5:56 Timothy    Ragan              M   33 Manasquan       NJ 
        7  1724   31:40.6  6:21 Derek      Roseman            M   33 Lambertville    NJ 
        8  2272   32:21.7  6:29 Ken        Kropac             M   33 Lake Como       NJ 
        9  2219   32:33.0  6:31 Chris      Brock              M   31 Toms River      NJ 
       10  1826   32:41.8  6:33 Dennis     Hermann            M   33 New York        NY 
       11  1324   32:48.4  6:34 Randy      Latza              M   31 Quakertown      PA 
       12  2163   33:03.2  6:37 Thomas     Stoddary           M   34 W Belmar        NJ 
       13  1450   33:10.2  6:39 Anthony    Palo               M   34 Nutley          NJ 
       14  2850   33:25.3  6:42 Eric       Jacobsen           M   34 Red Bank        NJ 
       15  1107   33:32.5  6:43 Daniel     Chawner            M   34 Piscataway      NJ 
       16  1213   33:37.5  6:44 Lefteris   Giakoumatos        M   31 Warren          NJ 
       17  1051   34:07.4  6:50 John       Bocci              M   34 Burlington      NJ 
       18  1820   34:12.0  6:51 Joseph     Fields             M   34 Prospect Park   NJ 
       19   830   34:24.9  6:53 Keith      Repack             M   32 Wall            NJ 
       20  1459   34:44.3  6:57 Kenneth    Pavlinec           M   33 Howell          NJ 
       21  1948   34:54.7  6:59 Jorge      Nunes              M   33 Riverside       NJ 
       22  1045   34:57.0  7:00 Chris      Bishop             M   33 Manchester      NH 
       23   207   35:32.8  7:07 Gregory    Dibernardo         M   33 Brick           NJ 
       24  3035   35:36.8  7:08 Matthew    Mouser             M   32 Secaucus        NJ 
       25  2184   35:40.3  7:09 Matthew    Doherty            M   33 Belmar          NJ 
       26  1723   36:10.8  7:15 Brendan    Rooney             M   30 Red Bank        NJ 
       27  2949   36:28.4  7:18 Dan        Butkus             M   33 Wall            NJ 
       28  2875   36:28.6  7:18 Chris      Rauschenbch        M   33 Wall            NJ 
       29  1650   36:40.9  7:21 Scott      Davis              M   32 Wappingers Fall NY 
       30  2955   36:43.3  7:21 Craig      Chapman            M   32 West Orange     NJ 
       31  1668   36:50.7  7:23 James      Gelpke Jr          M   31 Hazlet          NJ 
       32  1336   37:07.9  7:26 Dustin     Locklear           M   32 Levittown       PA 
       33  1988   37:37.3  7:32 Steven     Brady              M   31 Morristown      NJ 
       34  1957   37:43.7  7:33 Brad       Rosenberg          M   32 Hoboken         NJ 
       35   334   37:52.3  7:35 Scott      Sleece             M   33 Clifton         NJ 
       36  3027   37:52.6  7:35 Matt       Bishop             M   30 New York        NY 
       37  1867   38:11.4  7:39 Chris      Worden             M   33 Long Branch     NJ 
       38   307   38:21.7  7:41 Bill       Taylor             M   31 Ocean           NJ 
       39  1446   38:37.1  7:44 Jordan     Ouida              M   34 New York        NY 
       40   362   38:43.0  7:45 Brian      Mansfield          M   32 Neptune         NJ 
       41  1452   38:47.0  7:46 Evan       Parganos           M   31 Jersey City     NJ 
       42  2112   38:54.7  7:47 Edward     Cassatly           M   30 Clifton         NJ 
       43  2857   39:03.4  7:49 Ryan       Biasi              M   31 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       44   258   39:05.6  7:50 Christophe Rodriguez          M   34 Spring Lake     NJ 
       45  2653   39:14.7  7:51 Michael    O'Dwyer            M   32 Absecon         NJ 
       46  2278   39:17.0  7:52 James      Fenyohazi          M   34 Bloomingdale    NJ 
       47  2070   39:17.4  7:52 James      Vasslides          M   31 Toms River      NJ 
       48  3009   39:20.6  7:53 Michael    Mandell            M   32 Brookline Villa NJ 
       49  2877   39:27.9  7:54 Chuck      Ferrando           M   33 New York        NY 
       50  1285   39:31.8  7:55 Christophe Johnson            M   34 Little Silver   NJ 
       51   936   39:35.2  7:56 Eric       Soder              M   31 Highland Park   NJ 
       52  2261   39:50.8  7:59 Aaron      Black              M   33 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       53  1913   40:04.1  8:01 Paul       Harman             M   30 New Brunswick   NJ 
       54   870   40:08.2  8:02 William    Horning            M   30 Hoboken         NJ 
       55  2289   40:17.3  8:04 Anthony    Hulak              M   30 Freehold        NJ 
       56  1060   40:30.1  8:06 Daniel     Brady              M   33 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       57  1540   40:33.4  8:07 Chris      Showers            M   30 Point Pleasant  NJ 
       58  1486   40:45.0  8:09 Mark       Ramotowski         M   32 Rockaway        NJ 
       59   898   40:57.3  8:12 Jud        Welle              M   32 Jersey City     NJ 
       60   463   41:04.4  8:13 Thomas     Bozza              M   33 Belmar          NJ 
       61  1735   41:11.9  8:15 Drew       Scott              M   34 Red Bank        NJ 
       62   627   42:01.1  8:25 Jason      Schoenkopf         M   33 Bloomfield      NJ 
       63  2284   42:03.2  8:25 Jerry      Hughes             M   31 Spring Lake     NJ 
       64  1944   42:04.7  8:25 Brett      Moyer              M   33 Monroe          NY 
       65  2541   42:39.5  8:32 Robert     Sosa               M   31 Red Bank        NJ 
       66  1504   42:42.6  8:33 Shane      Rogers             M   33 New York        NY 
       67  1024   43:09.9  8:38 James      Armstrong          M   31 Hoboken         NJ 
       68   536   43:15.4  8:40 Justin     Rachunok           M   30 Old Bridge      NJ 
       69  3030   43:30.0  8:42 Lou        Silvers            M   30 Hoboken         NJ 
       70   709   43:32.5  8:43 Michael    Foley              M   34 Brick           NJ 
       71  2669   43:34.0  8:43 Bill       Delbagno           M   30 Matawan         NJ 
       72  2858   43:45.2  8:46 Michael    Viola              M   31 Fair Haven      NJ 
       73   705   43:50.0  8:46 Brian      Murphy             M   33 Edison          NJ 
       74  1503   43:55.1  8:48 Matthew    Roethke            M   34 Somerville      NJ 
       75  1155   44:00.0  8:48 Kevin      Diamond            M   30 Roselle         NJ 
       76  1762   44:11.0  8:51 Kevin      Byrne              M   32 Hoboken         NJ 
       77  1544   44:12.0  8:51 Kabir      Singh              M   31 Brooklyn        NY 
       78  1688   44:23.5  8:53 Kristofer  Krause             M   33 Wharton         NJ 
       79    97   44:28.1  8:54 Christophe Deangelis          M   32 Green Brook     NJ 
       80   843   44:32.1  8:55 Michael    Szalkiewicz        M   31 Lyndhurst       NJ 
       81   660   44:38.2  8:56 Casey      Nix                M   33 Montville       NJ 
       82   670   44:47.0  8:58 Jon        Berrian            M   30 West Long Branc NJ 
       83  2197   44:48.7  8:58 Kevin      Higgins            M   31 Lake Como       NJ 
       84   391   44:49.6  8:58 Errol      Mercado            M   32 Nutley          NJ 
       85   849   44:52.2  8:59 Christophe Allora             M   32 Hoboken         NJ 
       86  2956   44:54.3  8:59 Daniel     Basshardt          M   30 Hackensack      NJ 
       87  2686   45:13.1  9:03 Loren      Riegelhaupt        M   32 Brooklyn        NY 
       88  2993   45:16.2  9:04 Daniel     Vaughan            M   30 Andover         MA 
       89  1405   45:18.0  9:04 Jason      Mitchiner          M   31 Brick           NJ 
       90  1864   45:29.3  9:06 Kenneth    Veres              M   34 Roebling        NJ 
       91  1833   45:30.0  9:06 Bob        Kermanshahi        M   33 Westfield       NJ 
       92  2252   45:32.1  9:07 Dermot     Bermingham         M   34 Aberdeen        NJ 
       93  1248   45:54.4  9:11 Ryan       Harrison           M   32 Hazlet          NJ 
       94  1580   46:09.3  9:14 Lawrence   Uy                 M   32 Pine Brook      NJ 
       95  2133   46:49.3  9:22 Brian      Wilton             M   32 Lake Como       NJ 
       96  1610   47:24.2  9:29 Scott      Wilson             M   31 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       97   808   47:29.4  9:30 Adam       Gugino             M   30 Hackensack      NJ 
       98  2084   47:32.7  9:31 Ted        Duda               M   31 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       99   546   47:36.4  9:32 Matthew    Ward               M   30 West Chester    PA 
      100   712   47:45.3  9:34 Dan        Ambrosio           M   32 New York        NY 
      101  1741   47:59.1  9:36 Michael    Steiner            M   30 Aberdeen        NJ 
      102  1661   48:10.6  9:39 John       Egan               M   32 Jersey City     NJ 
      103   542   48:17.7  9:40 Adam       Kosofsky           M   34 Leonardo        NJ 
      104  1009   48:21.3  9:41 Scott      Allen              M   30 Jackson         NJ 
      105  1543   48:27.8  9:42 Ryan       Simunovich         M   30 Brick           NJ 
      106  1994   48:33.2  9:43 Frederick  Clarke             M   34 Bronx           NY 
      107  1149   48:35.2  9:44 Jaco       De Waal            M   34 Hoboken         NJ 
      108  1559   48:46.2  9:46 Dennis     Stavrou            M   34 Warwick         PA 
      109  1769   49:09.8  9:50 Matt       Doherty            M   32 Emerson         NJ 
      110  2672   49:10.3  9:51 Eric       Gonsiewski         M   34 Cranford        NJ 
      111   155   49:13.3  9:51 Matthew    Gosline            M   32 Belmar          NJ 
      112  1143   49:43.3  9:57 James      Curran             M   32 Deal            NJ 
      113  2131   50:22.9 10:05 Victor     Holinko            M   34 Belmar          NJ 
      114  1573   51:49.2 10:22 Brian      Topps              M   30 West Orange     NJ 
      115  3022   52:17.5 10:28 Alex       Rehak              M   34 Kearny          NJ 
      116  2230   52:36.6 10:32 Micahel    Wolfe              M   31 Jackson         NJ 
      117  2212   53:57.5 10:48 Pj         Bermingham         M   33 Middletown      NJ 
      118  1358   54:09.8 10:50 Jamison    Mark               M   34 Basking Ridge   NJ 
      119  2876   54:21.5 10:53 Thomas     Stanton            M   34 New York        NY 
      120   768   54:41.0 10:57 Joe        Portman            M   31 Scotch Plains   NJ 
      121  1545   54:48.4 10:58 David      Smith              M   32 Chatham         NJ 
      122   769   54:55.9 11:00 Bob        Portman            M   34 Kinnelon        NJ 
      123  3020   55:59.1 11:12 Thomas     Bermingham         M   30 N Arlington     NJ 
      124  1836   58:29.5 11:42 Trevor     Knott              M   32 Hoboken         NJ 
      125  1321   59:03.5 11:49 Brian      Lapsansky          M   30 Exeter          PA 
      126  2997 1:00:16.8 12:04 Michelle   Primiano           M   34 Jersey City     NJ 
      127  2512 1:00:26.8 12:06 Joe        Denoia             M   32 Somerset        NJ 
      128  2263 1:08:08.7 13:38 William    Boera              M   34 Pearl River     NY 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 30 To 34     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2021   30:47.1  6:10 Christine  Clifton            F   34 Long Branch     NJ 
        2    34   30:59.6  6:12 Karen      Charles            F   34 Belmar          NJ 
        3  1629   34:56.3  7:00 Monica     Biro               F   33 Hamilton        NJ 
        4  2794   35:09.3  7:02 Kristine   Claussen           F   30 Long Branch     NJ 
        5  1772   36:49.0  7:22 Ann        Harlow             F   32 Middletown      NJ 
        6    23   37:05.5  7:26 Cara       Natoli             F   31 Belmar          NJ 
        7  1618   37:38.7  7:32 Nicole     Zebrowski          F   30 Jersey City     NJ 
        8  2855   38:05.4  7:38 Mary       Glaccum            F   33 Brielle         NJ 
        9  1430   38:14.6  7:39 Maura      O'Connor           F   30 Montclair       NJ 
       10   556   38:29.6  7:42 Tara       Walhart            F   31 Keyport         NJ 
       11  1971   38:30.5  7:43 Elizabeth  Spector            F   32 Manalapan       NJ 
       12   814   38:41.7  7:45 Erin       Keenan             F   31 Middletown      NJ 
       13  2881   38:52.8  7:47 Julie      Griffiths          F   33 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       14  3077   39:13.7  7:51 Mary       Cerami             F   34 Wyckoff         NJ 
       15   221   39:17.7  7:52 Christine  Livingston         F   34 Red Bank        NJ 
       16  1041   39:41.1  7:57 Melanie    Berrios            F   31 New York        NY 
       17  3012   39:42.7  7:57 Meghin     Meade              F   30 Maplewood       NJ 
       18   812   40:01.1  8:01 Tracy      Julian             F   33 Homdel          NJ 
       19  2020   40:34.3  8:07 Loretta    Gers               F   34 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
       20  1993   40:46.6  8:10 Kate       Cannon             F   31 New York        NY 
       21  2778   41:10.8  8:15 Katie      Odonnell           F   30 Bayonne         NJ 
       22  1758   41:18.4  8:16 Sandra     Biro               F   33 Jersey City     NJ 
       23    88   41:25.8  8:18 Colleen    Kennedy            F   32 Matawan         NJ 
       24  2958   41:44.0  8:21 Suzane     Mergnen            F   31 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       25  1076   41:56.6  8:24 Megan      Burns              F   31 New York        NY 
       26   231   41:58.9  8:24 Sunny      Griffin            F   31 Belmar          NJ 
       27  1108   42:06.9  8:26 Kat        Cheski             F   30 Elmwood Park    NJ 
       28  1670   42:13.7  8:27 Alyssa     Giese              F   32 Middletown      NJ 
       29   937   42:21.1  8:29 Carl       Fenton             F   30 Princeton       NJ 
       30  1898   42:30.8  8:31 Jennifer   Farrell            F   30 New York        NY 
       31  1134   43:14.4  8:39 Shannon    Crake              F   31 Exeter          PA 
       32  2654   43:21.5  8:41 Victoria   Correale           F   32 Parsippany      NJ 
       33  1238   43:28.4  8:42 Joy        Guiga              F   30 Eatontown       NJ 
       34    96   43:28.9  8:42 Susan      Aromin             F   33 Green Brook     NJ 
       35  1682   43:33.1  8:43 Kari       Keane              F   30 Lawrenceville   NJ 
       36  1710   43:39.7  8:44 Dina       Pallitto           F   32 Matawan         NJ 
       37  1237   43:40.8  8:45 Suh        Gruppuso           F   33 Monroe Twp      NJ 
       38   708   43:50.9  8:47 Debbie     Foley              F   33 Brick           NJ 
       39   758   43:57.3  8:48 Patricia   Foresta            F   30 Belmar          NJ 
       40  1763   44:10.8  8:51 Suellen    Byrne              F   33 Hoboken         NJ 
       41  1811   44:12.9  8:51 Amanda     Cheslock           F   34 Little Silver   NJ 
       42   522   44:16.7  8:52 Theresa    McKean             F   33 Neptune         NJ 
       43  1672   44:20.3  8:53 Diana      Heidenreich        F   34 Hauppauge       NY 
       44   779   44:33.6  8:55 Shannon    Weldy              F   31 New Brunswick   NJ 
       45  1524   44:49.6  8:58 Vanessa    Santiago           F   32 Bethlehem       PA 
       46  1585   45:01.8  9:01 Kathryn    Van Nest           F   30 Milford         NJ 
       47  2849   45:08.0  9:02 Danie      Ceballos           F   32 Toms River      NJ 
       48  2972   45:31.0  9:07 Cindy      Calnen             F   32 Manasquan       NJ 
       49  2277   45:32.7  9:07 Nicole     Moore              F   34 New York        NY 
       50  1072   45:33.3  9:07 Brigid     Buckley            F   32 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       51  1711   45:52.2  9:11 Jennifer   Pallitto           F   30 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       52  2103   46:11.8  9:15 Kelly      Hamilton           F   30 Spring Lake     NJ 
       53   312   46:13.9  9:15 Dana       Zarlenga           F   31 North Plainfiel NJ 
       54   832   46:22.1  9:17 Kerry      Rodrigues          F   30 Kenilworth      NJ 
       55  3025   46:36.1  9:20 Deb        Feath              F   31 Hillsborough    NJ 
       56  1759   46:38.8  9:20 Erin       Bowden             F   32 Hoboken         NJ 
       57   899   46:42.5  9:21 Deanne     Welle              F   34 Jersey City     NJ 
       58  2553   46:53.2  9:23 Lisa       Conte              F   30 Brooklyn        NY 
       59  1767   47:06.4  9:26 Aimee      Castellano         F   32 New Hope        PA 
       60  3072   47:28.3  9:30 Susan      Gambale            F   33 Rutherford      NJ 
       61  2843   47:34.1  9:31 Erica      Rivetti            F   33 Morristown      NJ 
       62  1687   47:37.5  9:32 Christine  Krause             F   33 Wharton         NJ 
       63  2213   47:43.7  9:33 Pamela     Mazzeo             F   31 New Providence  NJ 
       64  1353   47:43.7  9:33 Jennifer   Marano             F   32 Aberdeen        NJ 
       65    84   47:44.3  9:33 Danielle   Burdo              F   33 Manalapan       NJ 
       66   680   47:57.3  9:36 Allison    Krilla             F   30 Lake Como       NJ 
       67  1240   48:01.4  9:37 Erin       Guzman             F   32 Jamesburg       NJ 
       68   436   48:05.2  9:38 Amanda     Young              F   32 Wharton         NJ 
       69   205   48:05.5  9:38 Meredth    White              F   34 Hoboken         NJ 
       70  1647   48:09.5  9:38 Suzanne    Czaplicki          F   31 Jersey City     NJ 
       71  1578   48:53.2  9:47 Allison    Tranter            F   33 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       72   638   49:05.2  9:50 Annie      Schoenkopf         F   32 Bloomfield      NJ 
       73  2944   49:10.6  9:51 Kelly      McLaughlin         F   32 Hoboken         NJ 
       74  2840   49:19.4  9:52 Lilia      Reyes              F   32 Paterson        NJ 
       75   878   49:24.3  9:53 Michelle   Lapworth           F   31 New York        NY 
       76  1617   49:28.1  9:54 Julie      Zapata             F   31 Jersey City     NJ 
       77  1008   49:30.9  9:55 Elizabeth  Allen              F   30 Jackson         NJ 
       78  1651   49:43.3  9:57 Christine  Davis              F   32 Howell          NJ 
       79  1608   49:55.7 10:00 Dawn       Wilfrid            F   31 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       80   584   50:05.1 10:01 Kimberly   Craig              F   34 Wyckoff         NJ 
       81  2817   50:08.0 10:02 Andrea     Marinello          F   30 Lyndhurst       NJ 
       82  1989   50:10.2 10:03 Jeanne     Buck               F   33 Maplewood       NJ 
       83   430   50:31.4 10:07 Tonja      Werkman            F   32 Bayonne         NJ 
       84  1489   50:52.5 10:11 Kate       Rebar              F   31 Langhorne       PA 
       85  1322   50:53.8 10:11 Amy        Larson             F   30 Lawrenceville   NJ 
       86  1431   50:57.7 10:12 Theresa    O'Connor           F   30 Elmwood Park    NJ 
       87  3082   51:13.7 10:15 Ahylzabeth Jimenez            F   32 Cliffside Park  NJ 
       88  1877   51:30.4 10:19 Kimberly   Burns              F   33 Neptune City    NJ 
       89  2146   51:35.7 10:20 Jen        Ma                 F   34 Franklin Park   NJ 
       90  1645   51:38.7 10:20 Maureen    Connolly           F   31 Hoboken         NJ 
       91  1487   52:07.1 10:26 Stephanie  Reahm              F   31 Egg Harbor City NJ 
       92   135   52:10.3 10:27 Gretchen   Cook               F   33 Brick           NJ 
       93  1209   52:14.8 10:27 Lisa       Gaetan             F   33 Jersey City     NJ 
       94  1025   52:31.3 10:31 Kelly      Armstrong          F   31 Hoboken         NJ 
       95  2906   52:32.5 10:31 Laura      Southwick          F   30 Chicago         IL 
       96  1591   53:05.2 10:38 Mandy      Virola             F   31 Ocean           NJ 
       97  2231   53:26.4 10:42 Tami       Wolfe              F   32 Jackson         NJ 
       98  1297   53:28.4 10:42 Stacey     Kehoe              F   31 Red Bank        NJ 
       99  2525   53:49.2 10:46 Anne       Martignoni         F   32 Hoboken         NJ 
      100   835   53:50.5 10:47 Sainimere  Smith              F   31 Danbury         CT 
      101  2641   53:53.9 10:47 Jennifer   Deluccia           F   31 Totowa          NJ 
      102  2061   53:59.2 10:48 Beth       Conway             F   33 Red Bank        NJ 
      103  1721   54:13.9 10:51 Anne       Roc                F   31 Bloomfield      NJ 
      104   157   54:30.2 10:55 Corey      Lowell             F   32 Long Branch     NJ 
      105  1973   54:41.3 10:57 Kerry      Sullivan           F   32 Santiago        NJ 
      106   673   54:42.3 10:57 Christine  Scrivanich         F   34 Aberdeen        NJ 
      107  1502   54:50.3 10:59 Sheila     Roethke            F   34 Somerville      NJ 
      108   388   55:01.4 11:01 Victoria   Omalley            F   32 Howell          NJ 
      109  1649   55:09.6 11:02 Sarah      D'Amico            F   30 Hoboken         NJ 
      110  1106   55:16.8 11:04 Michell    Chase              F   34 Plainsboro      NJ 
      111  1851   55:46.1 11:10 Kara       Ragan              F   32 Manasquan       NJ 
      112  1160   55:47.0 11:10 Michelle   Dipaola            F   31 Manalapan       NJ 
      113  1829   55:48.1 11:10 Christina  Johnson            F   33 Jackson         NJ 
      114   560   55:58.0 11:12 Trish      McGinley           F   34 Hoboken         NJ 
      115  1018   56:37.0 11:20 Karen      Antonelli          F   31 Middletown      NY 
      116  1695   56:41.8 11:21 Brenda     McGunnigle         F   32 New York        NY 
      117   239   57:23.8 11:29 Arin       Prisand            F   31 New York City   NY 
      118  1329   57:41.0 11:33 Erika      Leonardi           F   30 Bedminster      NJ 
      119  2014   57:45.6 11:34 Carrianne  Brogan             F   34 Wall            NJ 
      120  1091   58:03.7 11:37 Robyn      Carbonara          F   31 Roselle Park    NJ 
      121  2952   58:06.8 11:38 Nora       Cruse              F   34 Hamilton Sq     NJ 
      122  1621   58:29.0 11:42 Lauren     Zingaro            F   33 Hackensack      NJ 
      123  1794   58:44.4 11:45 Dolores    Preuster           F   33 Manalapan       NJ 
      124  1963   59:42.4 11:57 Jennifer   Rygiel-Boyd        F   33 Whippany        NJ 
      125  1770   59:58.9 12:00 Kathleen   Farrell            F   34 Wellington      FL 
      126  1439 1:01:36.4 12:20 Katie      O'Kane             F   33 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
      127   313 1:01:55.5 12:24 Jessalynn  Moro               F   32 Long Branch     NJ 
      128  2508 1:02:31.8 12:31 Michelle   Carangelo          F   33 Jersey City     NJ 
      129  1094 1:05:21.6 13:05 Wendy      Case               F   31 Wayside         NJ 
      130   885 1:05:41.2 13:09 Stephanie  Miller             F   32 Colonia         NJ 
      131  1574 1:06:29.4 13:18 Eileen     Topps              F   32 West Orange     NJ 
      132  1586 1:06:52.3 13:23 Teresa     Vassallo           F   33 Neptune         NJ 
      133  1725 1:18:51.5 15:47 Nicole     Rottino            F   31 Hoboken         NJ 
      134  2735 1:19:27.0 15:54 Amy        Ferrara            F   31 Parlin          NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2025   29:34.6  5:55 Mike       Chricio            M   36 Long Branch     NJ 
        2  2981   30:44.9  6:09 Matthew    Schaad             M   36 Wall            NJ 
        3   333   30:55.7  6:12 Donald     Griffin            M   38 Belmar          NJ 
        4   591   30:56.8  6:12 Mark       Hanna              M   38 Bethlehem       PA 
        5  2637   31:02.5  6:13 Rich       Kenah              M   36 Wall            NJ 
        6  2908   31:10.2  6:15 Brian      McGhee             M   35 Wall            NJ 
        7  3038   31:25.8  6:18 Christophe White              M   38 Wall            NJ 
        8  2609   31:50.8  6:23 Marc       Raeperer           M   37 Wall            NJ 
        9   826   31:55.1  6:24 David      Murphy             M   36 Brick           NJ 
       10   493   32:21.2  6:29 Tom        Fedarick           M   38 Rutherford      NJ 
       11  2878   32:45.3  6:34 Jason      Watt               M   35 Wall Twp        NJ 
       12  2967   33:35.1  6:44 Simon      Hynens             M   35 Manasquan       NJ 
       13  2764   33:57.3  6:48 Michael    Sarnoff            M   39 New York        NY 
       14  2068   34:09.2  6:50 Ron        Russo              M   37 Somerset        NJ 
       15   663   34:14.1  6:51 Bob        Wordelmann         M   36 Aberdeen        NJ 
       16   495   34:30.9  6:55 Tim        Blankley           M   39 Red Bank        NJ 
       17   304   34:47.5  6:58 Scott      Winrow             M   35 Brick           NJ 
       18  2712   35:04.0  7:01 Paul       Henry              M   36 Dublin          PA 
       19  1428   35:39.9  7:08 Steve      Novick             M   36 Elizabeth       NJ 
       20  2602   35:45.8  7:10 Paul       Semendinger        M   39 Wyckoff         NJ 
       21   590   35:48.9  7:10 Anthony    Sciorilli          M   36 Sea Girt        NJ 
       22   941   35:51.9  7:11 Lou        Rettino            M   35 Red Bank        NJ 
       23  1214   35:58.2  7:12 Tom        Gillick            M   35 Belford         NJ 
       24   796   36:14.2  7:15 Paul       Dement             M   38 Red Bank        NJ 
       25  1607   36:17.9  7:16 Eric       Wigginton          M   35 Jersey City     NJ 
       26   464   36:19.7  7:16 Ira        Goldberg           M   38 Hamburg         NJ 
       27  1054   36:31.0  7:19 Christophe Bostian            M   35 Yardley         PA 
       28  2692   36:32.7  7:19 Christophe Perrone            M   35 Morganville     NJ 
       29  1635   36:52.3  7:23 Kevin      Brady              M   35 New Brunswick   NJ 
       30   833   37:15.6  7:28 Jared      Rumage             M   36 Fair Haven      NJ 
       31  1496   37:17.3  7:28 Dominic    Riozzi             M   36 Brick           NJ 
       32  1531   37:22.7  7:29 John       Schloesser         M   36 Lawrenceville   NJ 
       33   491   37:25.9  7:30 Frank      Bridges            M   37 Somerset        NJ 
       34  1881   37:35.1  7:31 Christian  Carabello          M   37 West Orange     NJ 
       35  2159   37:36.8  7:32 John       Coleman            M   35 New York        NY 
       36  2539   37:40.6  7:33 Mark       Salapatas          M   35 West Windsor    NJ 
       37  2718   37:50.8  7:35 David      Terra Nova         M   38 Brick           NJ 
       38   813   38:08.6  7:38 Todd       Julian             M   35 Holmdel         NJ 
       39  1102   38:30.8  7:43 Philip     Celmer             M   38 Highlands       NJ 
       40  1718   38:33.4  7:43 Mark       Reilly             M   35 Spring Lake     NJ 
       41  1097   38:38.3  7:44 Christophe Cawley             M   36 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       42  2831   38:39.0  7:44 Gregory    Lantz              M   36 Brooklyn        NY 
       43  2031   38:51.6  7:47 Sean       Mulcahy            M   39 Belmar          NJ 
       44  1103   38:52.5  7:47 Michael    Ceretti            M   39 Brooklyn        NY 
       45  1819   38:53.8  7:47 Joseph     Fallon             M   35 Toms River      NJ 
       46  2210   38:56.9  7:48 Thomas     Talariso           M   37 Belmar          NJ 
       47   230   38:57.4  7:48 Jim        Obosey             M   38 Sparta          NJ 
       48  2517   38:58.2  7:48 Javier     Ferrada            M   39 Clifton         NJ 
       49   251   39:05.3  7:50 Jon        Henbest            M   38 Pine Beach      NJ 
       50  1478   39:06.8  7:50 Christophe Preuster           M   38 Monroe          NJ 
       51  2534   39:07.3  7:50 Brett      Paddock            M   39 Weehawken       NJ 
       52   749   39:08.2  7:50 Robert     McEnroe            M   37 Morristown      NJ 
       53  1849   39:08.4  7:50 Anthony    Panzica            M   37 Freehold        NJ 
       54  1185   39:11.5  7:51 Duncan     English            M   35 Woodbridge      NJ 
       55   685   39:12.6  7:51 Michael    Rose               M   38 New Brunswick   NJ 
       56  1611   39:19.5  7:52 Mark       Witte              M   35 Old Bridge      NJ 
       57  1685   39:24.3  7:53 Douglas    Kirk               M   36 Ridgefield Park NJ 
       58   115   39:36.3  7:56 Kevin      Adamo              M   38 Staten Island   NY 
       59  1910   39:52.2  7:59 Michael    Graham             M   35 Lincroft        NJ 
       60  2819   39:55.4  8:00 Michael    Kogt               M   38 Oceanport       NJ 
       61  1151   39:57.5  8:00 John       Delahunt           M   39 Old Bridge      NJ 
       62  1118   40:09.3  8:02 Christophe Coffee             M   36 Egg Harbor City NJ 
       63  2080   40:14.4  8:03 Frank      Russo Alesi        M   35 Spring Lake     NJ 
       64   881   40:25.5  8:06 Michael    Masino             M   35 Bayville        NJ 
       65  1517   40:38.9  8:08 Gary       Rudow              M   38 Westfield       NJ 
       66  1236   40:42.9  8:09 John       Grossi             M   38 Huntingdon Vall PA 
       67  2066   40:46.1  8:10 Anthony    Kasperek           M   36 Flemington      NJ 
       68  2237   40:52.3  8:11 Kevin      Morgan             M   39 Clark           NJ 
       69  1939   40:54.0  8:11 Pete       Mitchell           M   35 Wall Township   NJ 
       70  1830   41:04.4  8:13 Robert     Johnson Ii         M   38 Belmar          NJ 
       71  1158   41:06.3  8:14 Chris      Dinallo            M   35 Township Of Was NJ 
       72   431   41:13.6  8:15 Mark       Germanski          M   39 Monroe          NJ 
       73  1098   41:20.5  8:17 Joseph     Cefaloni           M   36 Highland Lakes  NJ 
       74  1656   41:28.5  8:18 Brian      Doyle              M   35 Hoboken         NJ 
       75  1234   41:32.1  8:19 Raymond    Gross              M   35 Brick           NJ 
       76  1778   41:35.9  8:20 Matthew    Keane              M   39 Washington      DC 
       77  1044   42:06.6  8:26 Jack       Bilello            M   36 New York        NY 
       78   558   42:12.8  8:27 Michael    Calderone          M   39 Hamden          CT 
       79  1406   42:59.3  8:36 Georg      Mohs               M   39 East Brunswick  NJ 
       80  1962   43:00.5  8:37 James      Ryan               M   38 South Brunswick NJ 
       81  1053   43:03.9  8:37 David      Bonnar             M   39 Livingston      NJ 
       82  1312   43:13.6  8:39 Matthew    Krieger            M   35 Franklin Lakes  NJ 
       83  1145   43:16.3  8:40 Kevin      Dalgauer           M   39 Whippany        NJ 
       84  1004   43:16.9  8:40 Brian      Aker               M   35 Whippany        NJ 
       85  3069   43:22.0  8:41 Joseph     McEvoy             M   39 Belmar          NJ 
       86  2229   43:23.6  8:41 Peter      Gilmore            M   39 Hoboken         NJ 
       87  2611   43:24.6  8:41 Marc       Desteno            M   36 Fairfield       CT 
       88   807   43:33.3  8:43 Kevin      Griffin            M   38 Manasquan       NJ 
       89   886   43:43.8  8:45 Patrick    Obrien             M   38 Teaneck         NJ 
       90  1400   43:49.6  8:46 Jeffrey    Metro              M   35 Red Bank        NJ 
       91  1606   43:54.3  8:47 James      Whitney            M   36 Millstone Twp.  NJ 
       92  1809   44:01.2  8:49 William    Burlew             M   39 Freehold        NJ 
       93  1191   44:07.0  8:50 Seth       Feierstein         M   38 Howell          NJ 
       94   671   44:10.1  8:51 Patrick    Nestor             M   35 Jersey City     NJ 
       95  2011   44:11.3  8:51 James      Parry              M   39 Belmar          NJ 
       96   574   44:12.6  8:51 Mark       Scaliti            M   38 Middletown      NJ 
       97  1257   44:21.9  8:53 Peter      Herman             M   39 East Brunswick  NJ 
       98  2957   44:29.5  8:54 Steven     Vitale             M   38 Morganville     NJ 
       99  1539   44:39.1  8:56 Hank       Sheller            M   35 Rego Park       NY 
      100   180   44:50.3  8:59 Jeffrey    Hill               M   37 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
      101   425   45:15.8  9:04 Thomas     Martin             M   35 Belmar          NJ 
      102  2279   45:20.3  9:05 Ed         Elimanco           M   37 Piscataway      NJ 
      103  2740   45:22.8  9:05 Paul       Stonick            M   37 Holmdel         NJ 
      104  1047   45:33.5  9:07 Craig      Bizik              M   36 Wayne           NJ 
      105  2643   45:41.3  9:09 Vincent    Russo              M   36 Woodbridge      NJ 
      106   280   45:42.4  9:09 Robert     Mulcahy            M   35 Wall            NJ 
      107   698   45:56.3  9:12 Mark       Drent              M   38 Brielle         NJ 
      108  2797   46:04.4  9:13 Mark       Sproul             M   37 Brielle         NJ 
      109   113   46:07.2  9:14 John       Contract           M   39 Freehold        NJ 
      110  2552   46:36.0  9:20 Christophe Ciampitti          M   36 North Arlington NJ 
      111   879   46:38.4  9:20 Bob        Linton             M   37 Highlands, Nj   NJ 
      112  1427   46:42.8  9:21 Robert     Nestor             M   38 Easton          PA 
      113  2078   46:44.1  9:21 Bill       White              M   38 Brick           NJ 
      114  1282   47:04.9  9:25 Carlos     Jimenez            M   38 Perth Amboy     NJ 
      115  1293   47:11.1  9:27 Brian      Kauffman           M   36 Trevose         PA 
      116  1301   47:15.3  9:28 Seth       Kerker             M   37 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
      117  3076   47:18.0  9:28 Philip     Paluzzolo          M   35 Basking Ridge   NJ 
      118  1886   47:20.3  9:29 Robert     Comello            M   36 Edison          NJ 
      119  1273   47:21.3  9:29 ???        ???                M   37 Succasunna      NJ 
      120  1414   47:23.0  9:29 Bobby      Moreno             M   38 Bellmead        NJ 
      121  1295   47:30.3  9:31 James      Keane              M   37 Jackson         NJ 
      122  1259   47:32.3  9:31 Brian      Higgins            M   35 Macungie        PA 
      123  1373   47:38.0  9:32 Kenny      Mayerhofer         M   37 Red Bank        NJ 
      124   752   47:40.2  9:33 Andrew     Cimino             M   39 Middletown      NJ 
      125  1356   47:47.6  9:34 Andrei     Marinich           M   38 Red Bank        NJ 
      126   740   47:48.6  9:34 Frank      Conidi             M   38 Waldwick        NJ 
      127   884   47:50.3  9:35 Brian      Meehan             M   36 Poughquag       NY 
      128  1987   47:50.5  9:35 Shawn      Bivins             M   36 Wanamassa       NJ 
      129  2530   47:53.6  9:35 Douglas    Norville           M   36 Hoboken         NJ 
      130   551   48:06.3  9:38 Edward     Nestor             M   37 Rutherford      NJ 
      131  1378   48:30.0  9:42 Neil       McDermott          M   35 Hoboken         NJ 
      132  2968   48:46.2  9:46 Roel       Debets             M   35                    
      133  2753   48:52.4  9:47 Jay        Reynante           M   38 Old Bridge      NJ 
      134  1703   48:56.1  9:48 Manny      Montalvo           M   37 Lambertville    NJ 
      135  2573   49:01.0  9:49 Grant      Nicholson          M   37 Newtown         PA 
      136  2751   49:02.8  9:49 Shane      Beake              M   38 Old Bridge      NJ 
      137   854   49:13.3  9:51 Kevin      Coffee             M   35 Toms River      NJ 
      138  1362   49:16.9  9:52 Bill       Martin             M   37 Belvidere       NJ 
      139   218   49:17.5  9:52 Human      Hashemi            M   35 Manasquan       NJ 
      140  2091   49:36.0  9:56 Charles    Mehler             M   37 Potomac         MD 
      141  2963   49:38.7  9:56 Greg       Wramage            M   37 Manasquan       NJ 
      142  1089   49:44.4  9:57 Paul       Cappetta           M   37 Mount Tabor     NJ 
      143  1344   49:45.1  9:58 David      Magnone            M   37 Hoboken         NJ 
      144  1869   49:48.0  9:58 James      Barkley            M   35 Jackson         NJ 
      145  2780   49:51.0  9:59 Patrick    Lopresto           M   35 Baltimore       MD 
      146   861   50:05.1 10:02 James      Fay                M   36 Howell          NJ 
      147  1631   50:28.2 10:06 Carl       Bodine             M   36 Neptune         NJ 
      148  1314   50:30.2 10:07 Joseph     Kulak              M   37 Mercerville     NJ 
      149  1318   50:32.4 10:07 Michael    Lamorte            M   36 Elizabeth       NJ 
      150  1488   50:44.2 10:09 Jeffrey    Reahm              M   36 Egg Harbor City NJ 
      151  1693   50:48.3 10:10 Michael    Marzarella         M   38 Holmdel         NJ 
      152  1731   51:22.1 10:17 Alexander  Sauickie           M   36 Jackson         NJ 
      153  2572   51:30.7 10:19 Jack       Myers              M   38 Morristown      NJ 
      154   469   51:46.5 10:22 Frank      Doyle              M   36 Red Bank        NJ 
      155  2739   51:57.0 10:24 George     Harrinon           M   38 Mountainside    NJ 
      156  1671   52:07.5 10:26 Brian      Glennon            M   39 Shark River Hil NJ 
      157  1175   54:18.3 10:52 Michael    Drogan             M   35 Wharton         NJ 
      158  2915   54:32.4 10:55 Anthony    Sercia             M   36 Staten Island   NY 
      159  1642   54:55.5 11:00 Todd       Cavallo            M   38 Old Bridge      NJ 
      160  1852   55:15.2 11:04 Pete       Ragan Jr           M   36 Manasquan       NJ 
      161  2543   56:09.5 11:14 Alex       Sturm              M   37 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      162   488   56:30.5 11:19 William    Baumann            M   36 Freehold        NJ 
      163  2209   56:53.6 11:23 Michael    Kondla             M   36 Belmar          NJ 
      164  2510   56:56.7 11:24 Gireesh    Chikkagoudar       M   37 Edison          NJ 
      165  2964   57:39.7 11:32 George     Walsh              M   39 Bay Head        NJ 
      166  2115   58:02.9 11:37 Pam        Kehlhofer          M   38 Wellington      FL 
      167  2698   58:19.1 11:40 Scott      Patrick            M   37 Mount Laurel    NJ 
      168  1313   58:54.1 11:47 Matthew    Kueny              M   39 West Trenton    NJ 
      169  2658 1:00:24.2 12:05 Dave       Potter             M   37 Wayne           NJ 
      170  2987 1:00:59.4 12:12 Ronald     Fay                M   37 Middletown      NJ 
      171    77 1:01:11.1 12:15 Frank      Albanese           M   37 Newark          NJ 
      172  2100 1:01:15.4 12:16 George     Berry              M   37 Belmar          NJ 
      173  2627 1:05:37.2 13:08 Randy      Jones              M   38 Franklin Park   NJ 
      174  2528 1:20:35.4 16:08 Michael    McLaughlin         M   38 Point Pleasant  NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 35 To 39     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   492   29:31.3  5:55 Jennifer   Martin             F   35 Clifton         NJ 
        2    15   30:31.4  6:07 Jennifer   Malavolta          F   36 Reeders         PA 
        3    26   31:20.2  6:17 Jennifer   Huesman            F   37 Fair Haven      NJ 
        4  2812   31:51.3  6:23 Dianne     Deoliveira         F   36 Brick           NJ 
        5  2853   32:20.5  6:29 Jennifer   Kirsch             F   37 Manalapan       NJ 
        6  2511   33:06.0  6:38 Sheila     Courter            F   37 Westfield       NJ 
        7  1866   34:36.3  6:56 Marcia     Winrow             F   35 Brick           NJ 
        8  1754   35:02.5  7:01 Kathleen   Vita               F   36 Denville        NJ 
        9  1566   35:54.0  7:11 Leslie     Surbrug            F   37 Farmingdale     NJ 
       10    35   36:13.5  7:15 Martha     Liposky            F   35 Franklin Park   NJ 
       11   726   37:12.4  7:27 Mary       Molski             F   38 Staten Island   NY 
       12  1972   37:54.0  7:35 Mimi       Steward            F   39 Midland Park    NJ 
       13  1380   39:01.0  7:49 Stacey     McGlinchy          F   39 Point Pleasant  NJ 
       14   803   39:19.0  7:52 John       Fitzsimmons        F   36 New York        NY 
       15   267   39:30.7  7:55 Christine  Ix                 F   38 New York City   NY 
       16  2268   40:01.4  8:01 Kristine   Wimmerstedt        F   36 New York        NY 
       17   356   40:10.8  8:03 Heather    Welch              F   37 Parsippany      NJ 
       18  2613   40:17.8  8:04 Jung       Kim                F   35 Lambertville    NJ 
       19  1086   40:22.4  8:05 Rachael    Cao                F   37 Rego Park       NY 
       20  1339   40:35.8  8:08 Natalee    Lylo               F   35 South Bound Bro NJ 
       21  2189   40:53.8  8:11 Cynthia    Cama               F   39 Belmar          NJ 
       22  1479   41:11.3  8:15 Tina       Quigley            F   35 Manalapn        NJ 
       23  2030   41:15.1  8:16 Jacqueline Mulcahy            F   39 Belmar          NJ 
       24  1525   41:21.2  8:17 Lauren     Sapirstein         F   35 Manalapan       NJ 
       25  2077   41:28.7  8:18 Cindy      Gorsky             F   38 Manalapan       NJ 
       26  2723   41:33.2  8:19 Wendy      McKnight           F   38 Wall            NJ 
       27  1686   42:00.6  8:25 Allison    Kopicki            F   38 Lambertville    NJ 
       28  2052   42:05.1  8:26 Robyn      Davis              F   37 Delran          NJ 
       29  2547   42:48.4  8:34 Marianne   Veehoff            F   36 Ny              NY 
       30  2995   43:00.0  8:36 Alison     Blaine             F   39 Guttenberg      NJ 
       31  1444   43:22.2  8:41 Maggie     Okane              F   36 Princeton       NJ 
       32  2153   43:51.8  8:47 Mary       Ix                 F   39 New York        NY 
       33  1681   44:39.1  8:56 Vanessa    Jones              F   35 Somerset        NJ 
       34  1015   44:45.6  8:58 Kristie    Andresen           F   37 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       35   799   44:46.9  8:58 Rita       Lemole             F   36 Osprey          FL 
       36   555   44:52.7  8:59 Sheila     Doherty            F   37 Westfield       NJ 
       37  2701   44:53.7  8:59 Mary Grace Pizarro            F   38 Paterson        NJ 
       38  1594   44:54.5  8:59 Kimberley  Walsh              F   39 Hazlet          NJ 
       39   398   45:04.4  9:01 Vanessa    Carroll            F   35 Stanhope        NJ 
       40  1403   45:05.0  9:01 Karen      Meyer              F   39 Chatham         NJ 
       41   178   45:07.0  9:02 Bridget    Sawitsky           F   36 Brielle         NJ 
       42   226   45:15.6  9:04 Amy        Staub              F   36 Keasbey         NJ 
       43   895   45:26.4  9:06 Kelli      Smith              F   35 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
       44  2795   45:30.5  9:07 Holly      Basile             F   36 Spring Lake     NJ 
       45  1760   45:41.0  9:09 Kerry      Bowden-Testa       F   35 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       46  1730   46:49.0  9:22 Jennifer   Sauickie           F   35 Jackson         NJ 
       47  2152   46:50.7  9:23 Aileen     Ryan               F   35 New Milford     NJ 
       48  1753   46:59.5  9:24 Christina  Villa              F   38 Hoboken         NJ 
       49  1593   47:02.0  9:25 Trudi      Wagner             F   36 Long Branch     NJ 
       50  2113   47:06.3  9:26 Kristin    Zink               F   37 Manasquan       NJ 
       51  2273   47:10.3  9:27 Ginny      Kropac             F   35 Lake Como       NJ 
       52  1292   47:11.5  9:27 Christine  Kauffman           F   35 Trevose         PA 
       53  2691   47:16.0  9:28 Beth       Perrone            F   37 Morganville     NJ 
       54  2130   47:33.7  9:31 Kathy      Cawley             F   35 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       55  1244   47:43.3  9:33 Anne       Hansen             F   38 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
       56  1310   47:50.3  9:35 Michele    Korfin             F   35 Glen Gardner    NJ 
       57  1274   47:51.8  9:35 Debbie     Iuliano            F   39 Chatham         NJ 
       58  1530   47:57.4  9:36 Alexis     Schloesser         F   38 Lawrenceville   NJ 
       59  1200   48:17.0  9:40 Tina       Foeri              F   37 Matawan         NJ 
       60  1855   48:23.0  9:41 Susan      Schnell            F   38 Rumson          NJ 
       61  1042   48:45.3  9:46 Dena       Berry              F   36 Cranford        NJ 
       62  2292   48:54.1  9:47 Stasha     Vicinanza          F   39 Glen Rock       NJ 
       63  1756   49:07.9  9:50 Anna       Walz               F   37 Asbury          NJ 
       64   595   49:17.2  9:52 Pamela     Plummer            F   39 Belmar          NJ 
       65   548   49:21.0  9:53 Heather    Hendershot         F   35 Parsippany      NJ 
       66  1230   49:26.3  9:54 Jennifer   Gray               F   36 Paterson        NJ 
       67   571   49:33.9  9:55 Michelle   Gibson             F   39 Belmar          NJ 
       68   467   49:50.2  9:59 Maureen    Carpenter          F   39 Aberdeen        NJ 
       69   938   49:54.3  9:59 Kimberly   Marriott           F   35 High Point      NC 
       70  2713   49:58.1 10:00 Stacy      Gallo              F   35 Wayne           NJ 
       71   657   50:03.0 10:01 Danielle   Stewart            F   37 Hillsdale       NJ 
       72   100   50:27.4 10:06 Sandra     Tichenor           F   39 Belmar          NJ 
       73  1195   50:35.2 10:08 Lisa       Feury              F   37 Colts Neck      NJ 
       74   800   50:36.7 10:08 Patti      Siciliano          F   35 Locust          NJ 
       75  1056   50:36.7 10:08 Liz        Boucher            F   35 Cranston        RI 
       76  2218   50:41.5 10:09 Cathy      Adcock             F   36 Lake Como       NJ 
       77   279   50:43.7 10:09 Rosanne    Gesztesi           F   37 Middletown      NY 
       78  1805   50:48.3 10:10 Jodi       Bouer              F   39 Holmdel         NJ 
       79   662   51:32.2 10:19 Meghan     Sullivan           F   37 Philadelphia    PA 
       80  1093   51:53.0 10:23 Sheila     Carson             F   39 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
       81  1210   51:58.4 10:24 Brenda     Galdames           F   38 New York        NY 
       82   215   52:03.4 10:25 Jennifer   Young              F   38 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       83  1099   52:07.3 10:26 Michele    Ceklosky           F   37 Westfield       NJ 
       84  1803   52:11.8 10:27 Jane       Annitto            F   35 New York        NY 
       85   507   52:23.2 10:29 Alyssa     Datz               F   35 Manalapan       NJ 
       86  2174   52:23.2 10:29 Christina  Conrad             F   36 New York        NY 
       87   263   52:23.9 10:29 Lauraine   Ayre               F   38 Jersey City     NJ 
       88  2533   52:27.0 10:30 Xndree     Owens              F   36 Hoboken         NJ 
       89  1111   52:50.7 10:35 Barbara    Christianson       F   38 Belmar          NJ 
       90  1136   53:13.7 10:39 Laura      Crawford           F   39 Fanwood         NJ 
       91  3029   53:16.0 10:40 Victoria   Elbrecht           F   37 Brookline Villa NJ 
       92  2544   53:22.0 10:41 Christine  Such               F   36 Howell          NJ 
       93  1050   53:46.5 10:46 Marcie     Blanco             F   35 Hoboken         NJ 
       94  1884   53:52.0 10:47 Jennifer   Clough             F   37 Fair Haven      NJ 
       95  1755   54:22.6 10:53 Leeanna    Vitone             F   35 Brick           NJ 
       96   894   54:32.3 10:55 Suzanne    Simon              F   39 East Windsor    NJ 
       97  2234   54:42.0 10:57 Marika     Pritchett          F   36 Hoboken         NJ 
       98  1643   55:01.2 11:01 Paula      Chiarello-Demarino F   39 Holmdel         NJ 
       99   658   56:23.7 11:17 Rebecca    Chadbourne         F   36 Washington      NJ 
      100  1842   56:25.7 11:18 Wendy      Minardi            F   35 Keansburg       NJ 
      101  1598   57:04.9 11:25 Shannon    Washco             F   35 Brick           NJ 
      102   516   57:10.9 11:27 Robyn      Waller             F   35 Englishtown     NJ 
      103  2699   57:52.2 11:35 Jayne      Niau               F   38 Kamuela         HI 
      104  2879   57:59.7 11:36 Nanc       Pasquale           F   38 Secaucus        NJ 
      105   429   58:11.5 11:39 Tina       Torregrossa        F   36 Morristown      NJ 
      106  1660   58:26.4 11:42 Dawn       Duggan             F   37 Lincroft        NJ 
      107  2992   58:36.1 11:44 Mary Alice Moller             F   38 Rutherford      NJ 
      108   506   58:44.2 11:45 Vonda      Givens             F   37 Summit          NJ 
      109   291   58:48.9 11:46 Petra      Rose               F   35 Spring Lake     NJ 
      110   523   59:05.4 11:50 Karen      Obrien             F   38 Bordentown      NJ 
      111    75   59:23.5 11:53 Diana      Prieto             F   37 Manvile         NJ 
      112   860   59:38.6 11:56 Marife     Escamis            F   36 Hackettstown    NJ 
      113  3019   59:56.7 12:00 Colleen    Decesare           F   39 Rutherford      NJ 
      114  1885 1:00:38.9 12:08 Lisa       Coakley            F   35 Brick           NJ 
      115  1940 1:00:40.7 12:09 Laura      Mongey             F   38 Morristown      NJ 
      116   613 1:00:56.8 12:12 Peggy      McKean             F   36 Neptune         NJ 
      117  1457 1:00:57.6 12:12 Juliet     Passante           F   35 Westfield       NJ 
      118  2828 1:01:13.2 12:15 Donna      Pontoriero         F   36 Nutley          NJ 
      119  2818 1:01:24.3 12:17 Cheriselle Loquet             F   39 Oceanport       NJ 
      120  2869 1:01:41.4 12:21 Elsa       Pagano             F   38 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      121  2562 1:01:50.0 12:22 Jyll       Jakes              F   37 Sea Bright      NJ 
      122   872 1:02:07.9 12:26 Alexandra  Jackson            F   39 Rahway          NJ 
      123  2235 1:02:14.5 12:27 Kelly      McNamara           F   36 Hoboken         NJ 
      124  2904 1:02:44.4 12:33 Joan       Ryan               F   35 Doylestown      PA 
      125  2918 1:02:44.7 12:33 Maureen    Lowney             F   35 Red Bank        NJ 
      126  2927 1:03:01.2 12:37 Bonnie     Ehrensperger       F   38 Atlantic Highla NJ 
      127  1150 1:06:45.3 13:22 Jill       Deitch             F   37 Scotch Plains   NJ 
      128  1584 1:07:38.4 13:32 Tamara     Vallejo            F   38 Jackson         NJ 
      129   276 1:09:09.8 13:50 Noreen     Imbemba            F   35 Brick           NJ 
      130  1477 1:09:26.5 13:54 Lisa       Preston            F   37 Gales Ferry     CT 
      131  1527 1:09:26.6 13:54 Maura      Sawyer             F   37 Commerce City   CO 
      132  1856 1:11:41.7 14:21 Christine  Smith              F   36 Schnecksville   PA 
      133   865 1:23:43.4 16:45 Nancy      Freeman            F   35 Atlantic Highla NJ 
      134  3004 1:25:43.0 17:09 Kelly      Atanacio           F   38 New Monmouth    NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  1834   28:03.2  5:37 John       Kiernan            M   43 Chatham         NJ 
        2   583   28:48.0  5:46 John       Sabatino           M   40 Morris Plains   NJ 
        3  2922   29:09.4  5:50 Sebastian  La Morte           M   40 Staten Island   NY 
        4  2891   29:32.6  5:55 Carlos     Roblies            M   42 Trenton         NJ 
        5  1640   29:57.7  6:00 Sergio     Cano               M   43 Union City      NJ 
        6   195   30:47.7  6:10 Brian      Hill               M   40 Middletown      NJ 
        7  2943   30:53.0  6:11 Andy       Krygowski          M   40 Linden          NJ 
        8  1275   31:37.3  6:20 Matthew    Jacobson           M   44 Marlboro        NJ 
        9   316   31:49.9  6:22 Michael    Badger             M   40 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       10   237   32:14.6  6:27 David      Reyda              M   43 Bedminster      NJ 
       11  2935   32:18.3  6:28 Jim        Redeker            M   44 Lake Como       NJ 
       12  2907   32:43.7  6:33 Joe        Cauvin             M   42 Atlantic Highla NJ 
       13   422   32:53.5  6:35 Chris      Marino             M   42 Allendale       NJ 
       14  2983   33:03.9  6:37 Joel       Lizotte            M   43 Red Bank        NJ 
       15   255   33:06.2  6:38 Myron      Burock             M   44 Roseland        NJ 
       16  2588   33:36.2  6:44 Keith      Winick             M   40 Edison          NJ 
       17  2143   33:50.0  6:46 Martin     Fitzpatrick        M   42 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       18  2126   33:53.7  6:47 Dominick   Petrosino          M   42 Lake Como       NJ 
       19  3016   34:03.4  6:49 Gerald     Delatorre          M   40 Madison         NJ 
       20  1858   34:18.0  6:52 Donald     Staffin            M   43 Bridgewater     NJ 
       21   376   34:43.0  6:57 Sam        Grandilli          M   44 Jackson         NJ 
       22   490   34:53.6  6:59 David      Laviska            M   40 Morrisville     PA 
       23  2568   35:02.3  7:01 Steven     Mangold            M   41 Bardonia        NY 
       24  2802   35:10.9  7:03 Jim        Moynihan           M   41 Asbury Park     NJ 
       25  1824   35:31.7  7:07 Eugene     Grossi             M   40 Huntingdon Vall PA 
       26  2885   35:37.0  7:08 Michael    Keklak             M   41 Toms River      NJ 
       27  2932   35:42.5  7:09 Dan        Lambert            M   43 Spring Lake     NJ 
       28  2864   35:50.8  7:11 Pete       Mills              M   43 Brookline Villa NJ 
       29  1652   35:58.7  7:12 Rob        Jaeger             M   40 Marlboro        NJ 
       30  1260   36:30.3  7:19 Donald     Hintze             M   43 Red Bank        NJ 
       31  1848   36:39.3  7:20 Chuck      Opramolla          M   44 Aberdeen        NJ 
       32  2624   36:44.3  7:21 Richard    Bloom              M   42 Toms River      NJ 
       33  2779   36:44.6  7:21 John       Parker             M   43 New York        NY 
       34  2176   36:47.6  7:22 Bob        Townley            M   41 Rahway          NJ 
       35   927   36:56.3  7:24 Matthew    Sodano             M   42 Freehold        NJ 
       36  2000   36:56.8  7:24 Ed         Donlon             M   40 Brooklyn        NY 
       37  2522   37:17.6  7:28 Joe        Huesman            M   41 Fair Haven      NJ 
       38   268   37:19.1  7:28 Sean       Dalton             M   40 Baltimore       MD 
       39  3021   37:20.4  7:29 Steve      Ritland            M   40 Totowa          NJ 
       40  1861   37:21.8  7:29 John       Strang             M   44 Rumson          NJ 
       41  1959   37:28.3  7:30 Michael    Ruiz               M   40 Saddle Brook    NJ 
       42   172   37:29.2  7:30 Thomas     Long               M   40 Manalapan       NJ 
       43  1673   37:34.4  7:31 Kevin      Hill               M   44 Rumson          NJ 
       44   730   37:41.7  7:33 Bill       Ringer             M   41 Lake Como       NJ 
       45  2083   37:43.5  7:33 Kevin      Romna              M   40 Jackson         NJ 
       46   525   37:44.2  7:33 Robert     Erdelyi            M   44 Howell          NJ 
       47  1291   37:48.9  7:34 Mitchell   Karp               M   44 Morganville     NJ 
       48  1181   37:56.5  7:36 Eddie      Eltzholtz          M   42 Ridgewood       NJ 
       49   635   38:00.9  7:37 Lawrence   Rosenblatt         M   44 Oakhurst        NJ 
       50  1969   38:12.1  7:39 Gregory    Smith              M   44 Yardley         PA 
       51   668   38:18.9  7:40 Jon        Wall               M   40 Toms River      NJ 
       52   820   38:26.9  7:42 Mark       Manto              M   43 Princeton       NJ 
       53  2513   38:28.2  7:42 Don        Distasio           M   40 Weehawken       NJ 
       54  1919   38:36.3  7:44 J.C.       Kelly              M   44 Red Bank        NJ 
       55  1564   38:40.5  7:45 Thomas     Strappe            M   42 Roselle Park    NJ 
       56  2776   38:45.7  7:46 Timothy    McCabe             M   40 Westfield       NJ 
       57  2752   38:46.4  7:46 Kevin      Jackson            M   40 Morristown      NJ 
       58  1622   38:50.9  7:47 Casey      Zmijeski           M   43 Chatham         NJ 
       59  1612   38:53.6  7:47 Marc       Wolin              M   44 Bridgewater     NJ 
       60   579   39:04.2  7:49 Gregory    Laspata            M   43 Elizabeth       NJ 
       61  1732   39:04.6  7:49 Mark       Sawitsky           M   40 Hopkinton       NH 
       62  1084   39:14.3  7:51 Frank      Cannarozzo         M   44 Holmdel         NJ 
       63  2291   39:23.9  7:53 Michael    Oconnell           M   41 Belmar          NJ 
       64  2717   39:29.3  7:54 Joseph     Burdge             M   40 Matawan         NJ 
       65  3073   39:29.5  7:54 Dave       Pettit             M   41 Manasquan       NJ 
       66  2929   39:31.1  7:55 Patrick    Novak              M   40 New Egypt       NJ 
       67   199   39:33.6  7:55 Thomas     Kaniewski          M   42 New York        NY 
       68  1458   39:42.7  7:57 John       Patzan             M   40 Montague        NJ 
       69  1137   39:48.6  7:58 George     Cretella           M   42 Morganville     NJ 
       70  2901   39:54.9  7:59 Michael    Timmes             M   43 Freehold        NJ 
       71  1360   39:59.1  8:00 Paul       Marmora            M   41 Ocean           NJ 
       72  2004   40:15.3  8:04 Joseph     Powell             M   42 Colts Neck      NJ 
       73   191   40:17.0  8:04 Gerald     Lally              M   42 Millburn        NJ 
       74   928   40:28.0  8:06 Robert     Branthover         M   43 Berkeley Height NJ 
       75  1472   40:28.1  8:06 Bryan      Plotts             M   43 Morris Plains   NJ 
       76  1928   40:37.5  8:08 Bradley    MacNiven           M   43 East Brunswick  NJ 
       77   844   40:52.6  8:11 Andrew     Terjesen           M   41 Glen Cove       NY 
       78  2657   40:53.5  8:11 Matthew    Colasanto          M   40 Freehold        NJ 
       79  1029   40:55.0  8:11 Mario      Autiero            M   43 Manalapan       NJ 
       80  2249   41:13.3  8:15 Tom        Carver             M   43 Wall            NJ 
       81  3010   41:14.6  8:15 Patrick    Casey              M   44 New Monmouth    NJ 
       82  2180   41:19.4  8:16 Joe        Connor             M   42 Wall            NJ 
       83  2889   41:35.5  8:20 Joseph     Maddalone          M   40 Brick           NJ 
       84   387   41:40.9  8:21 Thomas     Jetrano            M   41 Morganville     NJ 
       85  2673   41:49.2  8:22 John       Millar             M   42 Manasquan       NJ 
       86  2636   42:04.9  8:25 Wloder     Zileniec           M   43 Philadelphia    PA 
       87   414   42:06.5  8:26 Michael    Markus             M   44 Budd Lake       NJ 
       88  1384   42:08.1  8:26 Paul       McGrade            M   42 West Long Branc NJ 
       89  1057   42:33.9  8:31 Jim        Bourke             M   43 Manasquan       NJ 
       90  1121   42:37.1  8:32 Arnold     Cohn               M   42 Manasquan       NJ 
       91  1747   42:43.9  8:33 Stephen    Tsougarakis        M   43 Manchester      NJ 
       92  3036   42:44.5  8:33 David      Troyer             M   40 New York        NY 
       93  1377   42:50.6  8:35 Robert     McDermott          M   42 Morganville     NJ 
       94   278   42:53.2  8:35 Frank      Desantis           M   43 Bayonne         NJ 
       95   762   42:56.4  8:36 Vincent Sr Balestrieri        M   44 Belmar          NJ 
       96  2265   42:56.8  8:36 Robert     Frungillo          M   43 Verona          NJ 
       97  1167   43:05.4  8:38 Scott      Donnigan           M   44 Jackson         NJ 
       98  2228   43:17.4  8:40 Patrick    Gilmore            M   42 Colts Neck      NJ 
       99   390   43:27.0  8:42 Daniel     Polizzotti         M   40 Mahwah          NJ 
      100   179   43:32.3  8:43 Christophe Switsky            M   41 Brielle         NJ 
      101   292   43:36.5  8:44 Rob        Powers             M   40 Madison         NJ 
      102  2655   43:38.7  8:44 Peter      Nedellec           M   42 Wood Ridge      NJ 
      103  3031   43:46.6  8:46 Tim        Skala              M   42 East Brunswick  NJ 
      104  2160   44:00.6  8:49 Stephen    Bolch              M   40 Farmingdale     NJ 
      105  2806   44:07.2  8:50 Michael    Smith              M   44 Toms River      NJ 
      106  2839   44:07.5  8:50 Ronald     Lopian             M   40 Freehold        NJ 
      107   781   44:14.7  8:51 Timothy    Jackson            M   43 Toms River      NJ 
      108  2961   44:15.2  8:52 John       Yosaitis           M   44 Great Falls     VA 
      109  1202   44:21.6  8:53 Thomas     Forlenza           M   43 Martinsville    NJ 
      110   822   44:27.9  8:54 Jim        McKeon             M   43 Staten Island   NY 
      111  1587   44:28.5  8:54 Anthony    Venditti           M   42 Atlantic Highla NJ 
      112  2514   44:33.1  8:55 Joseph     Dooling            M   40 Millstone       NJ 
      113  1707   44:34.0  8:55 Thomas     Narsavage          M   43 Monroe          NJ 
      114   338   44:38.6  8:56 Frank      Geier              M   41 Clifton         NJ 
      115   821   44:49.2  8:58 Richard    Matheis            M   44 Washington      NJ 
      116  1579   44:59.1  9:00 John       Urban              M   40 Colts Neck      NJ 
      117  2799   45:17.0  9:04 Brandon    Elimanco           M   41 Freehold        NJ 
      118  1286   45:27.0  9:06 John       Joyce              M   41 Interlaken      NJ 
      119  2269   45:32.9  9:07 Mark       McDonough          M   43 Pennington      NJ 
      120  1790   45:34.7  9:07 Richard    Moroney            M   42 Princeton       NJ 
      121   471   45:43.5  9:09 Eric       Sanborn            M   43 Rexford         NY 
      122  1786   45:44.7  9:09 Robert     Mahoney            M   42 Old Bridge      NJ 
      123  1596   45:54.5  9:11 Thomas     Ward               M   44 Belmar          NJ 
      124   400   46:06.3  9:14 David      Valiaveedan        M   40 Belmar          NJ 
      125  2106   46:25.5  9:18 Jack       Usurin             M   40 Long Branch     NJ 
      126   458   46:28.9  9:18 George     Norton             M   44 Blandon         PR 
      127  1843   46:34.8  9:19 Ron        Minsky             M   40 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      128  1828   46:38.3  9:20 Kurt       Holtz              M   40 Toms River      NJ 
      129  2615   46:45.1  9:22 Neil       Mortimer           M   44 Red Bank        NJ 
      130  1713   46:48.2  9:22 Martin     Pavlinec           M   43 Dumont          NJ 
      131   777   47:06.5  9:26 Matt       Thiringer          M   44 Keyport         NJ 
      132  2990   47:07.4  9:26 Patrick    Mastrorilli        M   42 Spring Lake     NJ 
      133  1212   47:11.6  9:27 Craig      Gartner            M   43 Milltown        NJ 
      134  1287   47:12.1  9:27 Jimenez    Julian             M   41 Neptune City    NJ 
      135   461   47:16.5  9:28 Phillipe   Gaynor             M   44 Matawan         NJ 
      136  1860   47:26.0  9:30 Keith      Stein              M   43 Edison          NJ 
      137  2994   47:38.4  9:32 Kevin      Engholm            M   42 Edison          NJ 
      138  1448   47:41.6  9:33 Ismael     Padilla            M   44 Howell          NJ 
      139  1616   47:51.0  9:35 Paul       Yuro               M   43 Point Pleasant  NJ 
      140  1456   48:31.6  9:43 Thomas     Passante           M   40 Westfield       NJ 
      141  2888   48:53.7  9:47 Christophe Kouats             M   44 Osbornsville    NJ 
      142  2711   48:55.5  9:48 Ed         Blair              M   40 Morganville     NJ 
      143  1263   48:55.7  9:48 Michael    Hoffman            M   44 Basking Ridge   NJ 
      144  2612   49:08.9  9:50 Jason      Fisher             M   42 Springfield     PA 
      145   421   49:15.2  9:52 Brian      Borden             M   43 Neptune         NJ 
      146   687   49:21.7  9:53 Robert     Kochel             M   43 Wall            NJ 
      147  2253   49:26.9  9:54 William    Wollman            M   44 Oceanport       NJ 
      148  3002   49:33.4  9:55 Michael    Antonelli          M   43 Sparta          NJ 
      149  2914   49:50.4  9:59 John       Fitzgerald         M   42 Neptune City    NJ 
      150  1245   49:58.6 10:00 Russell    Hansen             M   43 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
      151  1990   50:15.1 10:04 Michael    Buck               M   44 Maplewood       NJ 
      152  1453   50:26.7 10:06 Gerard     Paris              M   40 Cedar Grove     NJ 
      153  2645   50:39.3 10:08 Eddie      Hernandez          M   40 Newark          NJ 
      154   397   50:46.9 10:10 Thomas     Gangi              M   42 Livingston      NJ 
      155   427   50:48.3 10:10 Patrick    Burke              M   44 Branchburg      NJ 
      156  1984   50:50.9 10:11 Andrew     Baldauf            M   40 Madison         NJ 
      157  1644   50:55.6 10:12 Chuck      Chiocco            M   43 Closter         NJ 
      158  1294   51:04.9 10:13 William    Kawam              M   42 Denville        NJ 
      159  1802   51:06.9 10:14 Chuck      Zalewski           M   41 Freehold        NJ 
      160   214   51:28.7 10:18 John       Young              M   41 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      161   202   51:33.3 10:19 Ralph      English            M   42 Ocean           NJ 
      162  2861   51:37.0 10:20 Glenn      Smith              M   44 Mount Laurel    NJ 
      163   325   51:57.5 10:24 Roy        Francolino         M   42 Spring Lake     NJ 
      164  2829   53:16.5 10:40 Pasquale   Pontoriero         M   44 Mantalooking    NJ 
      165  1438   54:03.1 10:49 Robert     O'Hare             M   41 Allentown       NJ 
      166  2240   54:59.8 11:00 Thomas     Shaw               M   43 Old Bridge      NJ 
      167  2251   55:14.8 11:03 Henry      Dipasquale         M   43 Belmar          NJ 
      168  2912   56:04.6 11:13 Michael    Resnick            M   41 Morganville     NJ 
      169  1876   56:37.8 11:20 Ricardo    Briggs             M   40 Santiago        NJ 
      170  2882   57:39.5 11:32 Peter      Swionfak           M   40 Bay Head        NJ 
      171   505   59:05.7 11:50 Charles    Obrien             M   40 Bordentown      NJ 
      172  1416 1:00:50.9 12:11 Paul       Mullen             M   40 Cream Ridge     NJ 
      173  1946 1:02:07.5 12:26 Frank      Napolitano         M   41 Westfield       NJ 
      174   543 1:02:58.9 12:36 William    Lindemllder        M   42 Green Brook     NJ 
      175   424 1:03:17.2 12:40 Giovanni   Agosta             M   40 Manalpan        NJ 
      176  1473 1:04:50.2 12:59 Anthony    Polomene           M   40 Staten Island   NY 
      177  1396 1:09:05.0 13:49 Ralph      Mercuro            M   44 Somers          CT 
      178  2073 1:12:31.6 14:31 Joseph     Cole               M   43 Spring Lake     NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 40 To 44     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   147   31:36.6  6:20 Suzanne    Laburt             F   44 Greenwood Lake  NY 
        2   156   33:41.4  6:45 Kathleen   Kropke             F   41 Avon            NJ 
        3   747   34:14.7  6:51 Laura      Deykerhoff         F   42 Little Silver   NJ 
        4  2635   35:15.3  7:04 Deborah    Hall               F   42 Westfield       NJ 
        5   775   36:10.5  7:15 Diane      Pettersen          F   43 Howell          NJ 
        6  1912   37:33.0  7:31 Alisa      Hagenberg          F   40 Howell          NJ 
        7   920   37:40.1  7:33 Eleanor    Lutrzykowski       F   40 Winthrop        ME 
        8  3039   38:02.8  7:37 Suzanne    Ryan               F   44 Ocean Grove     NJ 
        9  2738   38:55.3  7:48 Nora       Mamadsanova        F   41 North Brunswick NJ 
       10  1417   39:01.4  7:49 Kelly      Mulroy             F   41 Madison         NJ 
       11  1035   39:25.5  7:54 Courtney   Barden Peterson    F   40 New York        NY 
       12   415   39:31.3  7:55 Carol      Irwin              F   43 Rumson          NJ 
       13  1666   39:47.8  7:58 Laureen    Fitzgerald         F   44 Millwood        NY 
       14  1675   40:14.0  8:03 Carolyn    Hill               F   44 Rumson          NJ 
       15   628   40:37.5  8:08 Bettina    Shepard            F   41 Aberdeen        NJ 
       16   185   40:38.0  8:08 Karen      Brophy             F   44 Bridgewater     NJ 
       17  1932   41:11.4  8:15 Mary       McKay              F   42 Chatham         NJ 
       18   418   41:17.4  8:16 Denise     Scheidell          F   40 Hamilton Sq     NJ 
       19    94   41:27.7  8:18 Susan      Shore              F   42 Cedar Grove     NJ 
       20  2781   41:35.3  8:20 Liz        Dransfield         F   43 Bridgewater     NJ 
       21  1625   41:55.6  8:24 Mary       Aull               F   43 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       22  2835   41:57.8  8:24 Anita      Maher              F   40 Wall            NJ 
       23  2574   41:59.1  8:24 Suzanne    Olimpio            F   44 Boonton         NJ 
       24  1588   42:08.5  8:26 Melissa    Venditti           F   42 Atlantic Highla NJ 
       25   757   42:11.1  8:27 Sharon     Lucid              F   43 Sea Girt        NJ 
       26  2178   42:17.6  8:28 Catherine  Reavey             F   40 Sequim          WA 
       27  1126   42:37.1  8:32 Elizabeth  Connolly           F   44 North Brunswick NJ 
       28   358   43:00.8  8:37 Sharon     Quinla             F   41 Parlin          NJ 
       29   212   43:03.1  8:37 Holly      McGovern           F   41 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       30  2767   43:43.7  8:45 Catherine  Fitch              F   40 Marlboro        NJ 
       31  2288   43:50.2  8:47 Mereday    Stacey             F   40 Lebanon         NJ 
       32  2578   43:55.4  8:48 Lori       Richardson         F   43 Burlington      NJ 
       33   128   44:10.4  8:51 Tina       Agnello            F   41 Asbury Park     NJ 
       34  2666   44:15.6  8:52 Petra      Lamonica           F   40 Toms River      NJ 
       35  2962   44:22.4  8:53 Barbara    Yosaitis           F   44 Great Falls     VA 
       36  2798   44:39.7  8:56 Patti      Panfile            F   41 Bayonne         NJ 
       37   867   44:45.4  8:58 Lisa Marie Gerondeau          F   40 Morristown      NJ 
       38   754   44:59.3  9:00 Doreen     Romanowski         F   44 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
       39   117   45:03.4  9:01 Paulette   Stallone           F   43 Manalapan       NJ 
       40   140   45:04.8  9:01 Susan      Grant              F   40 Shrewsbury      NJ 
       41  1638   45:20.6  9:05 Carolyn    Burke              F   40 Philadelphia    PA 
       42  2179   45:21.1  9:05 Donna      Connor             F   42 Wall            NJ 
       43   842   45:27.0  9:06 Gina       Suarez             F   43 Carlstadt       NJ 
       44  2196   45:29.3  9:06 Dorothy    Dwyel              F   44 Lake Como       NJ 
       45   732   45:48.0  9:10 Kelly      Chevalier          F   42 Clayton         MO 
       46   846   45:48.3  9:10 Liliana    Torres             F   44 Hillsborough    NJ 
       47   725   45:52.8  9:11 Lisa       Rigolini           F   43 Staten Island   NY 
       48  2742   45:57.0  9:12 Michele    Hance              F   41 Allentown       NJ 
       49  2626   45:58.1  9:12 Missy      Kenney             F   44 Brielle         NJ 
       50  2706   46:25.0  9:17 Deborah    Calimano           F   43 Orange          NJ 
       51   853   46:34.3  9:19 Deborah    Byrne              F   41 Millstone Twp   NJ 
       52  2659   46:35.4  9:20 Ann        Magennis           F   42 Mahwah          NJ 
       53   876   46:38.0  9:20 Amber      Lafrance           F   44 Highlands       NJ 
       54    95   46:39.1  9:20 Lisa       Bradley            F   42 Hoboken         NJ 
       55  1726   46:44.1  9:21 Marianne   Ruggiero           F   42 Chester         NJ 
       56  1929   46:57.3  9:24 Katherine  MacNiven           F   43 East Brunswick  NJ 
       57  1961   46:57.7  9:24 Kim        Ryan               F   41 South Brunswick NJ 
       58  1845   47:29.2  9:30 Lynn       Murgia             F   41 Eatontown       NJ 
       59  2865   47:33.2  9:31 Mary       Verne              F   44 Mount Holly     NJ 
       60  2148   47:37.0  9:32 Marisol    Rooney             F   44 Rumson          NJ 
       61  1615   47:41.2  9:33 Brenda     Yarnold            F   42 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       62  1914   47:42.1  9:33 Linda      Hoeler             F   40 Brick           NJ 
       63   562   47:43.7  9:33 Christine  Higgins            F   44 Neptune         NJ 
       64  2527   47:46.8  9:34 Maryellen  McLaughlin         F   40 Point Pleasant  NJ 
       65   783   47:56.2  9:36 Barbara    Baldauf            F   41 Madison         NJ 
       66  1950   48:04.5  9:37 Cynthia    Olsen              F   44 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
       67   866   48:19.1  9:40 Cindy      Gagliano           F   41 Fair Haven      NJ 
       68   811   48:20.1  9:41 Seton      Holt               F   41 Hoboken         NJ 
       69  1874   48:21.6  9:41 Marcy      Borneo             F   43 Fair Haven      NJ 
       70  1235   48:26.1  9:42 Christine  Gross              F   40 Brick           NJ 
       71  1773   48:51.4  9:47 Cynthia    High               F   44 Metuchen        NJ 
       72   520   48:59.3  9:48 Karen      Henderson          F   42 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       73   194   49:04.9  9:49 Mary Carro Johansen           F   41 Wall            NJ 
       74   836   49:08.0  9:50 Gwen       Smyth              F   44 Old Tappan      NJ 
       75   234   49:09.3  9:50 Ellen      Reyda              F   43 Bedminster      NJ 
       76  2842   49:17.9  9:52 Christine  Pascoal            F   42 Freehold        NJ 
       77   547   49:19.6  9:52 Laurie     McDonough          F   42 Manasquan       NJ 
       78   484   49:20.6  9:53 Melissa    Marsicano          F   40 Allentown       NJ 
       79  1256   49:24.9  9:53 Lauren     Henning            F   42 Little Silver   NJ 
       80  1776   49:26.6  9:54 Lisa       Hunt               F   44 Cranford        NJ 
       81  2101   49:29.5  9:54 Laureen    Moynihan           F   44 Brick           NJ 
       82  1087   49:31.4  9:55 Mary       Capella            F   43 Morristown      NJ 
       83  2710   49:34.5  9:55 Maureen    Blair              F   41 Morganville     NJ 
       84  2979   49:43.3  9:57 Lynn       Stone              F   41 Leonardo        NJ 
       85  2923   50:00.5 10:01 Maire      Hicks              F   41 Brookline Villa NJ 
       86  1779   50:00.8 10:01 Carole     Keane              F   40 Washington      DC 
       87   412   50:01.0 10:01 Maryellen  Howe               F   41 Wall            NJ 
       88   260   50:15.5 10:04 Heather    Suggitt            F   44 Ridgewood       NJ 
       89   577   50:23.3 10:05 Lisa       Vizzoni            F   43 Hillsborough    NJ 
       90  2205   50:41.8 10:09 Chris      Aker               F   43 Livingston      NJ 
       91   889   50:42.1 10:09 Elizabeth  Rioux-Christian    F   41 Cranford        NJ 
       92  2521   50:44.7 10:09 Michele    Goodwin            F   40 Toms River      NJ 
       93  2245   50:48.9 10:10 Gail       Murray             F   40 Mananapan       NJ 
       94  1278   51:04.7 10:13 Jill       Jarrett            F   42 Emmaus          PA 
       95  1706   51:13.0 10:15 Christine  Muschello          F   42 Staten Island   NY 
       96   699   51:16.5 10:16 Kathy      Drent              F   42 Brielle         NJ 
       97   433   51:24.5 10:17 Laura      Schneider          F   41 Red Bank        NJ 
       98  3068   51:50.8 10:23 Sharon     Hazy               F   43 Mc Donald       PA 
       99  1569   52:04.3 10:25 Trish      Theriault          F   40 Denville        NJ 
      100  1575   52:13.3 10:27 Denise     Toryk              F   41 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      101   365   52:14.8 10:27 Diana      Georgeou           F   43 Belmar          NJ 
      102   281   52:28.6 10:30 Lucy       Schwarze           F   43 New Egypt       NJ 
      103   410   52:33.8 10:31 Julie      Lane               F   41 Hamilton        NJ 
      104   121   52:35.3 10:32 Kimberly   Higgins            F   40 Sea Girt        NJ 
      105  2793   52:43.7 10:33 Joan       McNamara           F   42 Marlboro        NJ 
      106  1515   52:45.4 10:34 Tara       Rowley             F   40 Scotch Plains   NJ 
      107   929   52:52.7 10:35 Patricia   Branthover         F   42 Berkeley Height NJ 
      108   823   52:57.4 10:36 Lisa       McKeon             F   40 Staten Island   NY 
      109   232   52:58.0 10:36 Keli       Lehman             F   44 Manasquan       NJ 
      110  1463   53:31.1 10:43 Karen      Pereira            F   40 Pittstown       NJ 
      111  1583   53:33.3 10:43 Debra      Vallario           F   40 Livingston      NJ 
      112  2206   53:53.4 10:47 Terri      Vaccarino          F   44 Livingston      NJ 
      113  1680   54:08.7 10:50 Kathy      Johnson            F   41 Montville       NJ 
      114  2560   54:18.1 10:52 Anne       Hegeman            F   43 West Windsor    NJ 
      115  1219   54:51.3 10:59 Joanne     Glennon            F   43 Chicago         IL 
      116  1140   56:08.1 11:14 Doris      Cruz               F   43 Avenel          NJ 
      117  2890   56:18.6 11:16 Dori       Sabik              F   43 Old Bridge      NJ 
      118   361   56:26.7 11:18 Mary Jane  Germek             F   43 Raritan         NJ 
      119  2054   56:36.6 11:20 Maria      Annunziata         F   40 Holmdel         NJ 
      120  1283   56:48.1 11:22 Laura      Johnson            F   43 Somerset        NJ 
      121  1562   56:54.9 11:23 Nanci      Stolar             F   44 Morristown      NJ 
      122   248   56:58.7 11:24 Joy        Bombardo           F   44 Manchester      NJ 
      123    89   59:24.7 11:53 Bridget    Dowd               F   43 Stamford        CT 
      124   688 1:01:03.0 12:13 Donna      Cusson             F   43 Brick           NJ 
      125  1343 1:01:16.0 12:16 Kathryn    Magaleski          F   42 Pittstown       NJ 
      126   748 1:01:45.6 12:22 Cindy      Fleschner          F   42 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      127  1947 1:02:06.7 12:26 Laura      Napolitano         F   42 Westfield       NJ 
      128   931 1:02:46.3 12:34 Eileen     Anderson           F   41 West Orange     NJ 
      129  2119 1:03:17.0 12:40 Tara       Wall               F   42 Belmar          NJ 
      130   855 1:05:50.3 13:11 Deena      Coffee             F   40 Toms River      NJ 
      131  1551 1:07:38.7 13:32 Laura      Soltesz            F   43 Morganville     NJ 
      132  2975 1:07:42.0 13:33 Renee      Sims               F   42 Jackson         NJ 
      133  1701 1:13:00.4 14:37 Nancy      Minutillo          F   41 Hasbrouck Heigh NJ 
      134  1481 1:13:06.6 14:38 Trish      Rafferty           F   41 Aberdeen        NJ 
      135   404 1:18:16.4 15:40 Lynn       Thompson           F   42 Middletown      NJ 
      136   510 1:22:37.8 16:32 Pauline    Veltri             F   44 Kinnelon        NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2246   29:43.8  5:57 Pat        Ford               M   47 Neptune City    NJ 
        2  1979   30:23.6  6:05 Christophe Wilcox             M   48 Brielle         NJ 
        3   621   30:43.5  6:09 Brian      O'Dowd             M   46 Colts Neck      NJ 
        4  2055   30:47.7  6:10 Saul       Duarte             M   47 East Brunswick  NJ 
        5  2193   30:55.7  6:12 Bob        Miller             M   45 Spring Lake     NJ 
        6   760   32:29.0  6:30 Kenneth    Vercammen          M   47 North Brunswick NJ 
        7   778   32:33.2  6:31 Kenneth    Coles              M   46 Howell          NJ 
        8  2785   33:13.7  6:39 Paul       Marzan             M   49 Trenton         NJ 
        9  2161   33:42.4  6:45 Timothy    Mahoney            M   47 Belmar          NJ 
       10  1164   33:58.3  6:48 Jim        Doll               M   49 Alexandria      VA 
       11  1342   34:10.0  6:50 Thomas     Madden             M   46 West Caldwell   NJ 
       12  2808   34:11.5  6:51 Brian      Holderness         M   45 West Long Branc NJ 
       13   932   34:13.1  6:51 Michael    Cairns             M   45 Hoboken         NJ 
       14   416   34:23.2  6:53 Fred       Rigolini           M   46 Staten Island   NY 
       15  2702   34:31.8  6:55 John       Moetz              M   47 Englishtown     NJ 
       16  2651   34:52.2  6:59 Thomas     Schlesinger        M   47 Medfield        MA 
       17  2041   34:54.5  6:59 Mark       Mastroberti        M   47 Lincroft        NJ 
       18   233   35:09.6  7:02 Bud        Lehman             M   46 Manasquan       NJ 
       19  2665   35:16.1  7:04 Richard    MacKo              M   48 Matawan         NJ 
       20  2172   35:29.4  7:06 Robert     Galizio            M   45 Spring Lake     NJ 
       21  1250   35:47.3  7:10 Jim        Hayden             M   45 East Windsor    NJ 
       22  2040   35:48.1  7:10 Wai        Cheung             M   45 Plainsboro      NJ 
       23  2845   35:54.1  7:11 Dionisio   Diaz               M   46 Farmdale        NJ 
       24   122   36:49.7  7:22 Robert     Wyatt              M   48 Colts Neck      NJ 
       25  2207   37:01.5  7:25 John       Ganning            M   47 Wall            NJ 
       26   352   37:10.1  7:26 Csaba      Konya              M   49 Fords           NJ 
       27   735   37:19.4  7:28 Norman     Miller             M   49 Manasquan       NJ 
       28  2870   37:25.1  7:29 Patrick    Llevellyn          M   45 Little Silver   NJ 
       29  2863   37:29.7  7:30 Simon      Tomlinson          M   45 Cranbury        NJ 
       30   544   37:30.2  7:31 Frank      Massa              M   47 Red Bank        NJ 
       31   296   37:34.8  7:31 Jerry      Kenney             M   46 Lyndhurst       NJ 
       32  1507   37:55.3  7:36 Mark       Rollo              M   47 Pipersville     PA 
       33  1597   38:05.4  7:38 Joseph     Ward               M   47 New York        NY 
       34   378   38:05.4  7:38 Michael    Cinque             M   46 Fort Lee        NJ 
       35  1026   38:11.7  7:39 David      Arthur             M   45 Jersey City     NJ 
       36  1857   38:13.2  7:39 Patrick    Smith              M   47 Schnecksville   PA 
       37  2053   38:13.6  7:39 Tom        Wester             M   49 Maplewood       NJ 
       38  2771   38:15.1  7:39 Ronald     Capozzi            M   45 Little Silver   NJ 
       39  1744   38:22.6  7:41 Kenneth    Thompson           M   47 Morristown      NJ 
       40   437   38:25.9  7:42 Kevin      Butler             M   45 Hazlet          NJ 
       41  1255   38:28.6  7:42 Bob        Hendricks          M   46 Bound Brook     NJ 
       42   723   38:42.1  7:45 Scott      Lane               M   48 Brick           NJ 
       43  2642   38:53.3  7:47 Gregory    Smith              M   46 Marlboro        NJ 
       44  2969   38:54.1  7:47 William    Decorso            M   49 Berkeley Height NJ 
       45  1752   38:55.0  7:47 Glenn      Veralli            M   48 Holmdel         NJ 
       46  1788   38:58.7  7:48 Big Diesel McGrade            M   47 Long Branch     NJ 
       47   181   39:03.0  7:49 Robert     McGill             M   47 Budd Lake       NJ 
       48   742   39:04.8  7:49 John       Walsh              M   48 Staten Island   NY 
       49  1513   39:09.2  7:50 Phillip    Roselin            M   48 Glen Ridge      NJ 
       50  2719   39:10.4  7:51 Jeff       Bahary             M   45 Long Branch     NJ 
       51  2639   39:41.9  7:57 Scott      Wheeler            M   48 Rumson          NJ 
       52   614   39:53.8  7:59 Jeff       Pfister            M   49 Middletown      NJ 
       53   942   39:56.3  8:00 Javier     Damien             M   46 New Monmouth    NJ 
       54   837   39:58.6  8:00 Kevin      Smyth              M   48 Old Tappan      NJ 
       55  1186   39:58.9  8:00 Jay        Eriv               M   46 Matawan         NJ 
       56  2816   40:13.6  8:03 Greg       Smith              M   48 Shrewsbury      NJ 
       57   383   40:39.4  8:08 Gary       Thill              M   47 Timonium        MD 
       58  1576   40:40.0  8:08 Joseph     Toryk              M   48 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       59  1528   40:41.2  8:09 George     Schepp             M   49 Shrewsbury      NJ 
       60  2076   40:42.9  8:09 Bruce      Stein              M   48 Morganville     NJ 
       61  2774   40:55.7  8:12 Arthur     Volpe              M   47 Landing         NJ 
       62  2693   40:57.3  8:12 Richard    Wheatley           M   48 Toms River      NJ 
       63  1810   40:57.8  8:12 James      Butler             M   46 Brooklyn        NY 
       64  2577   40:59.9  8:12 Ernest     Richardson         M   46 Burlington      NJ 
       65   633   41:00.4  8:13 Frank      Cornacchio         M   46 Belford         NJ 
       66   875   41:05.2  8:14 Joseph     Laduca             M   49 Toms River      NJ 
       67   578   41:06.5  8:14 Jack       Donnelly           M   48 East Windsor    NJ 
       68  1862   41:10.6  8:15 Chris      Swenarton          M   45 Freehold        NJ 
       69   933   41:20.5  8:17 Michel     Struble            M   45 Marlboro        NJ 
       70  1006   41:21.7  8:17 Louis      Alfano             M   47 Wyckoff         NJ 
       71   632   41:23.1  8:17 Peter      Trimbori           M   45 East Brunswick  NJ 
       72  2783   41:27.2  8:18 Mark       Dransfield         M   45 Bridgewater     NJ 
       73   277   41:27.7  8:18 Ken        Lavell             M   46 New York        NY 
       74  1019   41:38.7  8:20 Rich       Arabia             M   48 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       75  2777   41:39.2  8:20 Thomas     Clark              M   49 Hoboken         NJ 
       76  2175   41:42.4  8:21 George     Mazzeo             M   49 Fair Haven      NJ 
       77  2144   41:45.2  8:22 Dorothy    Lurch              M   49 Avon By The Sea NJ 
       78   159   41:47.8  8:22 Ken        Gelok              M   49 Belmar          NJ 
       79   589   41:48.4  8:22 Bert       Morris             M   48 Millburn        NJ 
       80   142   41:51.6  8:23 David      Lapid              M   48 Staten Island   NY 
       81  2258   41:54.2  8:23 Don        Danzieri           M   49 Matawan         NJ 
       82  1896   41:57.6  8:24 Brian      Donahue            M   48 Wall            NJ 
       83  2092   42:00.4  8:25 Carl       Embrey             M   49 West Long Branc NJ 
       84  1194   42:04.6  8:25 Harry      Fessel             M   45 Middletown      NJ 
       85   420   42:08.7  8:26 Robert     Azzollini          M   46 Mahwah          NJ 
       86   327   42:09.0  8:26 Marty      Klein              M   48 Far Hills       NJ 
       87  2532   42:12.6  8:27 Gary       Oberwanowicz       M   48 East Brunswick  NJ 
       88  2722   42:14.3  8:27 Daniel     Krippahne          M   47 West Caldwell   NJ 
       89  2728   42:21.1  8:29 Richard    Shea               M   45 Cold Spring     NY 
       90  2257   42:30.0  8:30 Benjamin   Aiello             M   49 Maplewood       NJ 
       91  3079   42:37.0  8:32 Richard Sr Lapinski           M   45 Bayonne         NJ 
       92   771   42:37.4  8:32 John       Brennan            M   47 Spring Lake     NJ 
       93  2089   43:00.0  8:36 Phil       Shea               M   48 Beacon          NY 
       94  2227   43:01.4  8:37 Peter      Visceglia          M   49 Red Bank        NJ 
       95  1372   43:02.2  8:37 Joseph     Mauer              M   47 Brick           NJ 
       96   305   43:06.1  8:38 James      Massarelli         M   48 Clark           NJ 
       97  1840   43:06.4  8:38 Robert     Marshall           M   49 East Brunswick  NJ 
       98  2134   43:11.5  8:39 Peter      Henderson          M   47 Allenhurst      NJ 
       99   411   43:21.8  8:41 John       Buckley            M   48 Lake Como       NJ 
      100  1974   43:25.7  8:42 James      Van Name           M   47 Staten Island   NY 
      101   515   43:29.7  8:42 Michael    McEvilly           M   45 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      102  1894   43:37.0  8:44 Joseph     Defino             M   47 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      103  2082   43:59.8  8:48 Dennis     Hart               M   48 Brick           NJ 
      104  2965   44:04.2  8:49 Jay        Weinberg           M   45 Highland Park   NJ 
      105   733   44:10.5  8:51 David      Chevalier          M   46 Clayton         MO 
      106  2714   44:11.1  8:51 Kevin      Killen             M   47 Cranford        NJ 
      107   600   44:21.9  8:53 Thomas     Bain               M   47 Hillsborough    NJ 
      108   784   44:24.0  8:53 Joseph     Valentino          M   47 Red Bank        NJ 
      109   751   44:27.3  8:54 Jerry      Skidmore           M   48 Branchburg      NJ 
      110  2141   44:29.3  8:54 James      Murphy             M   49 Howell          NJ 
      111   521   44:51.7  8:59 Richard    Lau                M   48 Brick           NJ 
      112   321   44:55.5  9:00 John       Barrier            M   47 Red Bank        NJ 
      113   653   45:20.0  9:04 Rick       Sklar              M   46 Marlboro        NJ 
      114  2860   45:36.7  9:08 David      Coputts            M   47 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      115   802   45:39.4  9:08 Dave       Fehskens           M   48 Jackson         NJ 
      116   896   45:40.5  9:09 Gordon     Swanson            M   46 Long Branch     NJ 
      117  1791   45:40.9  9:09 Marty      Pearce             M   46 Mountain View   CA 
      118   364   45:46.3  9:10 Tom        Hall               M   46 Freehold        NJ 
      119  2168   46:03.3  9:13 Tom        McGill             M   46 Belmar          NJ 
      120  2108   46:18.9  9:16 Joe        Aznar              M   48 Manchester      NJ 
      121   409   46:27.4  9:18 John       Longfield          M   47 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
      122   133   46:29.6  9:18 Thomas     Cuba               M   47 Kearny          NJ 
      123   572   46:32.3  9:19 Thomas     Pawlicki           M   48 Pompton Plains  NJ 
      124  2233   46:37.6  9:20 Brian      Raney              M   46 Manasquan       NJ 
      125  2171   46:50.7  9:23 Anthony    Verwey             M   46 Downingtown     PA 
      126  2991   47:07.0  9:26 Reggie     Hyde               M   47 Allenwood       NJ 
      127   710   47:18.1  9:28 Art        Amses              M   49 Wall            NJ 
      128  1443   47:23.2  9:29 Bill       Ogle               M   46 Flemington      NJ 
      129   790   47:39.7  9:32 Margaret   Nielsen            M   47 Brielle         NJ 
      130   763   47:50.7  9:35 Anthony    Parker             M   47 Brooklyn        NY 
      131   176   48:11.2  9:39 Bud        Baxter             M   48 Stewartsville   NJ 
      132   242   48:25.1  9:42 Kyle       Ellis              M   48 Colonia         NJ 
      133  2724   48:34.1  9:43 Gene       Halligan           M   48 Brick           NJ 
      134  2847   48:42.4  9:45 Jeff       Berke              M   48 Clark           NJ 
      135  2036   48:51.3  9:47 Bill       Harley             M   45 West Windsor    NJ 
      136  2656   48:54.3  9:47 Carl       Thunell            M   47 Nutley          NJ 
      137  2244   48:56.4  9:48 George     Murray Jr          M   49 Manalapan       NJ 
      138  2676   49:12.3  9:51 Cliff      Pyron              M   49 Ocean Grove     NJ 
      139   216   49:20.2  9:53 Raymond    Dademo             M   49 Howell          NJ 
      140  1901   49:22.8  9:53 Mark       Fitzgerald         M   49 Belmar          NJ 
      141   254   49:54.7  9:59 Michael    Tucci              M   49 Old Bridge      NJ 
      142  2614   50:01.5 10:01 James      Outwater           M   47 Wall            NJ 
      143   250   50:19.8 10:04 Vincent    Cuozzo             M   46 Carteret        NJ 
      144  2520   50:27.9 10:06 Craig      Goodwin            M   46 Toms River      NJ 
      145  2809   50:48.3 10:10 Tom        Simpson            M   47 Atco            NJ 
      146  1198   50:52.5 10:11 Matthew    Fitzgerald         M   45 Parlin          NJ 
      147  1184   50:54.6 10:11 Robert     English            M   46 Belmar          NJ 
      148   511   51:03.0 10:13 Steven     Veltri             M   49 Kinnelon        NJ 
      149  2264   51:08.1 10:14 Jerry      Debendictis        M   48 Belmar          NJ 
      150  2936   51:22.6 10:17 Al         Innamorato         M   48 Clark           NJ 
      151  2678   51:27.6 10:18 Mark       Bongiovanni        M   46 North Brunswick NJ 
      152  1048   52:07.4 10:26 Mark       Bizub              M   46 Red Bank        NJ 
      153   792   52:09.6 10:26 Jeffry     Nielsen            M   47 Brielle         NJ 
      154  3023   52:14.9 10:27 Gary       Borkes             M   49 Oak Ridge       NJ 
      155   566   52:17.1 10:28 Jim        Malone             M   47 Washingtono Twp NJ 
      156  1490   52:17.5 10:28 Ed         Reddington         M   49 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      157  1908   52:23.4 10:29 Joseph     Frank              M   46 Belmar          NJ 
      158  2502   52:42.3 10:33 John       Zingis             M   46 Point Pleasant  NJ 
      159   570   53:35.1 10:43 Drew       Wierzbowski        M   48 Robbinsville    NJ 
      160   714   53:36.7 10:44 Dennis     Murachanian        M   49 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      161   440   53:38.0 10:44 James      Mullen             M   46 Basking Ridge   NJ 
      162   656   53:44.6 10:45 Victor     Martinez           M   47 Perth Amboy     NJ 
      163  2787   53:51.5 10:47 Rick       Weber              M   48 Spring Lake     NJ 
      164  2274   53:57.7 10:48 Chris      Matthews           M   45 Wall            NJ 
      165  2763   54:00.5 10:49 Michael    Furda              M   49 Allentown       NJ 
      166  2009   54:14.7 10:51 Debbie     Asaro              M   49 Belmar          NJ 
      167  2836   54:21.3 10:53 David      Pupa               M   45 Howell          NJ 
      168  2951   54:24.4 10:53 Glenn      Bellomy            M   47 Jackson         NJ 
      169   841   54:24.9 10:53 Scott      Stamper            M   45 Belmar          NJ 
      170  2883   54:54.5 10:59 Chris      Gaffney            M   49 Bay Head        NJ 
      171   389   55:02.4 11:01 Timothy    Omalley            M   46 Howell          NJ 
      172  2182   55:15.6 11:04 Brian      Pringle            M   45 Belmar          NJ 
      173   524   55:24.9 11:05 Dave       Read               M   47 River Edge      NJ 
      174  2896   56:34.9 11:19 Michael    Enny               M   47 New Monmouth    NJ 
      175  1398   57:23.2 11:29 Anthony    Merola             M   49 Garden City     NY 
      176   384   57:46.2 11:34 James      Hoatson            M   45 Toms River      NJ 
      177  2730   58:12.4 11:39 John       Wetzler            M   45 Linden          NJ 
      178   354   58:45.9 11:46 Tom        Unsinn             M   48 Middletown      NJ 
      179    87 1:01:05.9 12:14 Paul       Cimicata           M   46 Lyndhurst       NJ 
      180  2201 1:01:25.3 12:18 John       Mulvihill          M   47 Jackson         NJ 
      181  1692 1:08:45.4 13:46 Jack       Manzo              M   49 Rutherford      NJ 
      182  1038 1:16:02.0 15:13 Raymond    Bellaran           M   49 Newark          NJ 
      183  1183 1:25:43.0 17:09 Tom        Engelhard          M   45 Toms River      NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 45 To 49     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    47   32:19.4  6:28 Gabby      Barrett            F   47 Freehold        NJ 
        2  2690   32:23.9  6:29 Dorian     Meyer              F   47 Sea Bright      NJ 
        3   624   34:38.8  6:56 Ann        O'Dowd             F   45 Colts Neck      NJ 
        4   294   37:26.5  7:30 Sari       Markowitz          F   46 New York        NY 
        5  1088   37:33.3  7:31 Cathy      Capozzi            F   49 Middletown      NJ 
        6  3033   37:57.6  7:36 Eileen     Kean               F   48 Long Branch     NJ 
        7  2747   38:03.7  7:37 Robin      Domanski           F   46 Englishtown     NJ 
        8  2916   38:14.0  7:39 Maggie     McCauley           F   45 Staten Island   NY 
        9  2567   39:11.2  7:51 Pegeen     Kolbenschlag       F   49 Howell          NJ 
       10  1455   40:04.7  8:01 Chele      Pasquale           F   46 Parlin          NJ 
       11   724   40:37.7  8:08 Denise     Lane               F   48 Brick           NJ 
       12  2762   40:48.4  8:10 Lorie      Reder              F   48 Chatham         NJ 
       13  2814   40:59.1  8:12 Sally      Kalksma            F   45 Pine Beach      NJ 
       14   213   41:04.4  8:13 Patricia   Salmon             F   46 Allendale       NJ 
       15   360   41:08.8  8:14 Nancy      Thorne             F   48 Long Branch     NJ 
       16   716   41:33.9  8:19 Susan      Yaros              F   45 Glen Gardner    NJ 
       17  2941   41:56.8  8:24 Rosemarie  Gorski             F   45 Edison          NJ 
       18  1332   42:05.7  8:26 Maura      Lepri              F   49 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       19  2286   42:22.8  8:29 Sylvia     Ayler              F   45 Branchburg      NJ 
       20  1082   42:35.4  8:32 Elsi       Campbell           F   47 Parlin          NJ 
       21   797   42:37.1  8:32 Martta     Rose               F   49 Verona          NJ 
       22   168   42:44.2  8:33 Ellen      Moore              F   49 Summit          NJ 
       23  2909   43:22.8  8:41 Maria      Lehman             F   46 New York        NY 
       24  2754   43:23.2  8:41 Patricia   Towie              F   47 Lavallette      NJ 
       25   729   43:59.7  8:48 Joyce      Harran             F   46 Brick           NJ 
       26   588   44:30.3  8:55 Debbie     Denardo            F   45 Clarksburg      NJ 
       27  2079   44:34.2  8:55 Angie      Lem                F   49 Middle Village  NY 
       28   545   45:11.6  9:03 Karen      Kelly              F   47 Oceanport       NJ 
       29  1748   45:19.4  9:04 Annemarie  Uebbing            F   48 Jersey City     NJ 
       30  1968   45:34.4  9:07 Julie      Skarbeck           F   47 Hightstown      NJ 
       31  2716   45:38.7  9:08 Andrea     Riese              F   46 Franklin Park   NJ 
       32   300   45:40.7  9:09 Julie      Hall               F   46 Freehold        NJ 
       33  1404   45:43.9  9:09 Diane      Mitchell           F   48 Valley Cottage  NY 
       34  2105   45:44.0  9:09 Jean       Masella            F   49 Little Silver   NJ 
       35   721   45:50.5  9:11 Linda      Engelberger        F   49 Morris Plains   NJ 
       36  1609   45:55.4  9:12 Nancy      Williams           F   49 East Windsor    NJ 
       37   568   46:08.6  9:14 Mary       Homer              F   45 Franklin Park   NJ 
       38  1100   46:17.5  9:16 Susan      Cella              F   45 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
       39  1789   46:19.6  9:16 Naomi      Morita             F   46 Mountain View   CA 
       40    74   46:33.5  9:19 Diane      Desalvo            F   49 Belmar          NJ 
       41  1978   46:43.5  9:21 Francine   Ward               F   47 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
       42  2223   47:10.7  9:27 Mary       Buchbinder         F   47 Belmar          NJ 
       43  1011   47:46.0  9:34 Eileen     Allen              F   46 Freehold        NJ 
       44  2989   47:49.6  9:34 L          Colrick            F   48 Short Hills     NJ 
       45  1571   47:56.0  9:36 Donna      Toncic             F   46 Edison          NJ 
       46   243   48:02.7  9:37 Jane       Hundley            F   45 Wall            NJ 
       47   943   48:30.8  9:43 Laura      Jeiven             F   46 Freehold        NJ 
       48  2509   48:49.0  9:46 Marta      Carlson            F   45 Paxton          MA 
       49   101   48:49.4  9:46 Lauren     Asher              F   46 Staten Island   NY 
       50   851   48:52.8  9:47 Diane      Barletta           F   48 Jackson         NJ 
       51  1868   48:59.5  9:48 Jacklyn    Atkins             F   46 Neptune         NJ 
       52  1967   49:05.0  9:49 Nan        Simon              F   47 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       53  2038   49:32.7  9:55 Gloria     Zayanskosky        F   49 Avon By The Sea NJ 
       54   552   49:37.3  9:56 Nancy      Dickman            F   46 Lyndhurst       NJ 
       55   477   49:43.3  9:57 Linda      Azzollini          F   46 Mahwah          NJ 
       56  2663   49:51.5  9:59 Patti      Auger              F   46 Hawthorne       NJ 
       57  2051   49:57.3 10:00 Bonni      Moss               F   48 Staten Island   NY 
       58   557   50:02.7 10:01 Marian     Enny               F   47 Middletown      NJ 
       59   618   50:18.4 10:04 Colleen    Wiedemeyer         F   48 Belford         NJ 
       60  1614   50:28.9 10:06 Nancy      Yankowicz          F   45 Cream Ridge     NJ 
       61   550   50:42.1 10:09 Annette    Dillon             F   48 Chesterfield    NJ 
       62  2996   50:47.3 10:10 Beth       Fitzpatrick        F   46 New Monmouth    NJ 
       63  1284   50:56.5 10:12 Kathleen   Johnson            F   48 Verona          NJ 
       64  2069   50:56.9 10:12 Isabelle   Ges                F   47 Bayville        NJ 
       65   309   51:26.5 10:18 Donna      Zeimer             F   49 Jackson         NJ 
       66   374   51:31.3 10:19 Miriam     Massanet           F   49 Linden          NJ 
       67   531   51:49.6 10:22 Mary       Allen              F   46 Libertyville    IL 
       68  2049   51:55.9 10:24 Dawn       Dileonardo         F   47 Robbinsville    NJ 
       69   512   52:04.8 10:25 Sue        Kelly              F   45 Westfield       NJ 
       70   224   52:10.1 10:27 Debbie     Madge              F   47 Freehold        NJ 
       71   417   52:30.0 10:30 Candace    Brandmayr          F   45 Wall            NJ 
       72  1922   52:42.9 10:33 Marie      Knochenhauer       F   46 Fair Haven      NJ 
       73   847   52:43.8 10:33 Mary       Tulino             F   47 Clifton         NJ 
       74  2894   53:12.4 10:39 Linda      Clemente           F   47 Marlboro        NJ 
       75  1389   53:20.2 10:41 Marnell    McNamara           F   45 Peekskill       NY 
       76   806   53:21.5 10:41 Alison     Gill               F   46 Newark          DE 
       77  2902   53:27.1 10:42 Susan      Rizzo              F   48 Apex            NC 
       78  2127   53:48.6 10:46 Karen      Cline              F   46 Matawan         NJ 
       79  2007   54:14.2 10:51 Rosemarie  Chait              F   49 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       80    92   54:16.6 10:52 Elizabeth  Simonetti          F   47 West Orange     NJ 
       81  2088   54:17.5 10:52 Jean       Roddy              F   46 Belmar          NJ 
       82  2934   54:32.4 10:55 Joanne     Cucchiola          F   48 Nutley          NJ 
       83   346   54:45.0 10:57 Maureen    Unsian             F   48 Middletown      NJ 
       84  1936   54:53.7 10:59 Josiane    Menos              F   49 Manalapan       NJ 
       85  1028   55:27.8 11:06 Deborah    Auriemma           F   46 Cream Ridge     NJ 
       86   174   55:48.9 11:10 Karen      Kelly              F   46 Westfield       NJ 
       87  2618   55:53.6 11:11 Karen      Mansuri            F   45 Holmdel         NJ 
       88   273   55:59.4 11:12 Dianne     Thomas             F   49 Trenton         NJ 
       89  2232   56:07.2 11:14 Barbara    Koop               F   48 Manasquan       NJ 
       90  1541   56:16.2 11:16 Michele    Siegrist           F   46 Flemington      NJ 
       91  1581   56:22.3 11:17 Joann      Valanzola          F   47 Brick           NJ 
       92  1104   56:24.0 11:17 Katherine  Chadbourne         F   47 Toms River      NJ 
       93   683   56:28.8 11:18 Denise     McAneny            F   45 Westampton      NJ 
       94  2287   56:44.2 11:21 Barbara    Flores             F   45 Lebanon         NJ 
       95   519   56:59.1 11:24 Lisa       Lau                F   46 Brick           NJ 
       96   357   57:05.1 11:26 Adell      Battle             F   45 East Brunswick  NJ 
       97  2768   57:14.0 11:27 Ruthann    Huttula            F   48 Englishtown     NJ 
       98  2074   58:08.4 11:38 Edie       Duggan             F   45 Aberdeen        NJ 
       99  2638   58:37.2 11:44 Mary       Melville           F   45 Somerville      NJ 
      100  1408   58:50.2 11:47 Kathy      Moore              F   45 Freehold        NJ 
      101  1945   58:57.0 11:48 Marianne   Murphy             F   47 Ocean           NJ 
      102  1007   59:06.3 11:50 Judy       Alinsangan         F   47 Bradley Beach   NJ 
      103   661   59:08.1 11:50 Christine  Yackman            F   45 Monmouth Juncti NJ 
      104  2056   59:22.5 11:53 Sherri     Kononov            F   45 Belmar          NJ 
      105   772   59:25.9 11:54 Linda      Brown              F   47 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      106  2548   59:52.4 11:59 Lauretta   Zitano             F   48 Sea Girt        NJ 
      107  2677 1:00:25.1 12:06 Mary       Bongiovanni        F   45 North Brunswick NJ 
      108   756 1:01:45.4 12:22 Carol      Egan               F   46 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      109  1470 1:01:55.3 12:24 Cindy      Pierpaoli          F   48 Chicago         IL 
      110  1739 1:03:08.2 12:38 Elisabeth  Staehle            F   47 Basking Ridge   NJ 
      111  2542 1:03:29.0 12:42 Kathie     Sterizinar         F   48 Red Bank        NJ 
      112  1691 1:03:43.9 12:45 Linda      Manzo              F   46 Rutherford      NJ 
      113  2580 1:06:02.1 13:13 Mary Ann   Spitaletta         F   48 Upper Saddle Ri NJ 
      114   930 1:06:16.5 13:16 Marcy      Spiegelman         F   46 Ocean           NJ 
      115  1229 1:07:17.8 13:28 Holly      Grasz              F   47 Bayonne         NJ 
      116  1529 1:08:12.8 13:39 Carol      Schickler          F   46 Staten Island   NY 
      117  1970 1:11:40.0 14:20 Susan      Smith              F   46 Yardley         PA 
      118  1812 1:12:49.9 14:34 Karina     Cicchino           F   47 Greenbrook      NJ 
      119  2647 1:14:51.2 14:59 Robin      Meyer              F   49 Brookline Villa NJ 
      120  2859 1:15:25.1 15:06 Beth       Malleo             F   47 Manasquan       NJ 
      121   689 1:16:08.2 15:14 Jody       Abken              F   47 Brick           NJ 
      122   691 1:16:08.5 15:14 Debbie     Pinkney            F   47 New Egypt       NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    51   29:38.4  5:56 Michael    Mooney             M   51 Jackson         NJ 
        2    93   30:29.3  6:06 Will       Deroberts          M   50 Boonton         NJ 
        3   727   30:59.8  6:12 Artie      Noland             M   54 Staten Island   NY 
        4    22   31:03.5  6:13 Tom        Zarra              M   50 Pt Pleasant Bch NJ 
        5  1071   31:12.2  6:15 Richard    Brugger Jr.        M   51 Neptune City    NJ 
        6  2913   32:02.6  6:25 Scott      Linnell            M   50 Colts Neck      NJ 
        7  2601   32:17.0  6:28 Bill       Winterbottom       M   51 Jackson         NJ 
        8   401   32:22.8  6:29 John       Passalugo          M   50 Bethlehem       PA 
        9   539   33:53.2  6:47 James      Munday             M   53 Holmdel         NJ 
       10   604   33:53.9  6:47 Bob        Flannery           M   54 Manasquan       NJ 
       11   451   34:07.1  6:50 Jim        Olivola            M   51 Rutherford      NJ 
       12  1519   34:12.6  6:51 Timothy    Russell            M   51 Point Pleasant  NJ 
       13  2094   34:40.3  6:57 David      Hoch               M   52 East Brunswick  NJ 
       14  2696   34:40.7  6:57 Frank      Gousman Jr         M   53 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       15   446   34:41.6  6:57 Carl       Ehnis              M   53 Long Branch     NJ 
       16  2634   35:40.9  7:09 Robert     Cavallaro          M   50 Colts Neck      NJ 
       17  1021   35:49.9  7:10 Jeffrey    Arbuckle           M   51 Hackettstown    NJ 
       18  1499   35:55.1  7:12 Tom        Rodilosso          M   51 Fair Haven      NJ 
       19   594   36:04.2  7:13 Richard    Siderko            M   51 Brielle         NJ 
       20   434   36:17.4  7:16 Francis    Figur              M   51 Morris Plains   NJ 
       21   372   37:16.0  7:28 Kenneth    Mullaney           M   52 Livingston      NJ 
       22  1425   37:26.7  7:30 Gregg      Nelson             M   54 Vancouver       WA 
       23  3007   37:28.6  7:30 Gregg      Kohcbrcker         M   52 Little Silver   NJ 
       24  2729   37:39.1  7:32 Gerard     Ferrara            M   50 Belmar          NJ 
       25  2125   37:39.6  7:32 Kevin      Moore              M   53 Toms River      NJ 
       26   240   37:49.7  7:34 John       Gunderson          M   53 Woodbridge      NJ 
       27   200   37:50.1  7:35 John       Vee                M   52 South Amboy     NJ 
       28   443   37:55.0  7:35 Robert     Davidson           M   52 Wall            NJ 
       29   114   37:56.3  7:36 Joseph     Truncale           M   51 Colts Neck      NJ 
       30  1677   37:59.8  7:36 Bruce      Honecker           M   51 Bayville        NJ 
       31  1534   38:17.1  7:40 Robert     Seibert            M   50 Basking Ridge   NJ 
       32   465   38:29.3  7:42 Jeff       Ragle              M   51 Ocean           NJ 
       33   253   38:37.3  7:44 Shawn      Smith              M   52 North Bergen    NJ 
       34  1737   38:43.6  7:45 Alfred     Smith              M   54 Bricktown       NJ 
       35   104   38:53.0  7:47 David      Tomkins            M   53 Leonia          NJ 
       36   201   39:03.8  7:49 Stephen    Ohanlon            M   52 Linden          NJ 
       37  1934   39:07.9  7:50 John       McPartland         M   52 Morristown      NJ 
       38   864   39:18.1  7:52 Thomas     Foley              M   50 Freehold        NJ 
       39  1825   39:26.1  7:54 Joseph     Hayes              M   54 Brick           NJ 
       40   188   39:26.8  7:54 Bill       Condon             M   53 Old Bridge      NJ 
       41   722   39:28.9  7:54 Fred       Engelberger        M   54 Morris Plains   NJ 
       42   610   39:32.2  7:55 Thomas     Meagher            M   51 New Providence  NJ 
       43   880   39:39.4  7:56 Fred       Maresca            M   53 Princeton Junct NJ 
       44  2039   39:41.2  7:57 John       Coughlin           M   53 Union Beach     NJ 
       45   549   39:43.6  7:57 Jim        Persicketti        M   54 Chesterfield    NJ 
       46  1066   39:59.9  8:00 Joe        Brennan            M   50 Wayne           NJ 
       47   608   40:01.6  8:01 Raymond    Reddington         M   50 Caldwell        NJ 
       48   868   40:01.9  8:01 Henry      Henkel             M   52 Princeton Junct NJ 
       49  1130   40:26.7  8:06 Blane      Cordes             M   50 Avon By The Sea NJ 
       50   381   40:57.3  8:12 Al         Gill               M   51 Bayonne         NJ 
       51  2921   41:12.1  8:15 Steven     Matlin             M   52 Mountainside    NJ 
       52   540   41:12.5  8:15 John       Laspina            M   54 Middletown      NJ 
       53  2650   41:19.1  8:16 Ken        Caporaso           M   50 Matawan         NJ 
       54   111   41:19.4  8:16 Anthony    Centrella          M   51 Tinton Fall     NJ 
       55  1337   41:26.8  8:18 Al         Lustgarten         M   52 Parlin          NJ 
       56   637   41:32.5  8:19 Lawrence   Rehm               M   52 Florham Park    NJ 
       57  1424   41:34.5  8:19 Daniel     Napoliton          M   53 Wall            NJ 
       58  1916   41:46.8  8:22 Paul       Insinga            M   54 Rochelle Park   NJ 
       59  1518   41:52.6  8:23 James      Rudy               M   53 Robbinsville    NJ 
       60  2897   42:00.9  8:25 Stephen    Marva              M   50 Browns Mills    NJ 
       61  2029   42:27.9  8:30 Kevin      Cusick             M   51 Neptune City    NJ 
       62  1208   42:28.9  8:30 Ken        Fullowan           M   53 Middletown      NJ 
       63   204   42:29.7  8:30 Jim        Heinle             M   51 Cranford        NJ 
       64  1954   42:38.1  8:32 William    Petraitis          M   54 Somerset        NJ 
       65   575   42:39.1  8:32 Henry      Somers             M   51 Aberdeen        NJ 
       66  2715   42:40.8  8:33 Timothy    Oneill             M   53 Englishtown     NJ 
       67  1224   42:47.7  8:34 Stan       Gorlick            M   53 Morris Plains   NJ 
       68  2773   42:55.3  8:36 Carl       Digirolmo          M   50 Chester         NJ 
       69   615   43:03.5  8:37 Ralph      Caiazzo            M   53 Morristown      NJ 
       70  2862   43:05.7  8:38 Michael    Gay                M   52 Rumson          NJ 
       71   245   43:06.8  8:38 Norman     Chester            M   53 Oradell         NJ 
       72   222   43:06.8  8:38 Rich       Murphy             M   52 Fair Haven      NJ 
       73  1013   43:10.3  8:39 Clifford   Anderson           M   51 Warwick         NY 
       74  2953   43:13.8  8:39 Mark       Poyner             M   50 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       75   468   43:20.7  8:41 Ken        Irons              M   54 East Brunswick  NJ 
       76   926   43:23.2  8:41 Jamesd     Howard             M   52 Freehold        NJ 
       77  2903   43:24.2  8:41 Kevin      Kubik              M   50 Oceanport       NJ 
       78  1815   43:28.2  8:42 Stephen    Drastura           M   52 Linden          NJ 
       79  1133   43:31.2  8:43 Kenneth    Courtney           M   50 Aberdeen        NJ 
       80  2832   43:35.6  8:44 John       Pardenek           M   51 Wall            NJ 
       81  2824   43:41.5  8:45 James      Price              M   50 Freehold        NJ 
       82  1781   43:51.4  8:47 Michael    Kletter            M   51 Avondale        PA 
       83  2974   43:57.8  8:48 Richard    Polunas            M   52 Wall            NJ 
       84  1904   44:08.8  8:50 Timothy    Fogarty            M   52 Brick           NJ 
       85   850   44:09.7  8:50 Gabriel    Barletta           M   50 Jackson         NJ 
       86  2931   44:10.8  8:51 Thomas     Rogers             M   50 Sparta          NJ 
       87  2694   44:13.4  8:51 Mark       Baumeister         M   53 Green Brook     NJ 
       88   270   44:16.5  8:52 Joseph     Mangan             M   52 New York        NY 
       89  1835   44:17.9  8:52 Greg       Kimmet             M   50 Atlantic Highla NJ 
       90  2930   44:24.1  8:53 Scott      Wolf               M   53 Nutley          NJ 
       91  2830   44:26.6  8:54 Ed         Pomphrey           M   54 Sea Bright      NJ 
       92  1144   44:35.3  8:56 Henry      Dabrowski          M   52 Belmar          NJ 
       93  1197   44:47.6  8:58 Thomas     Fisher             M   54 Manalapan       NJ 
       94   311   44:48.3  8:58 John       Fenimore           M   54 Belmar          NJ 
       95  2628   44:52.3  8:59 Frank      Alfano             M   51 Cliffside Park  NJ 
       96  2947   44:53.0  8:59 Matt       Westervelt         M   50 Nutley          NJ 
       97   718   44:54.2  8:59 Richard    Masella            M   53 Little Silver   NJ 
       98  2515   44:55.2  9:00 David      Fairbairn          M   52 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       99  2789   45:02.5  9:01 Mark       Attias             M   52 Toms River      NJ 
      100   448   45:13.5  9:03 Steven     Bernstein          M   53 Jackson         NJ 
      101  1449   45:14.2  9:03 Kenneth    Palmer             M   53 Nutley          NJ 
      102   701   45:15.3  9:04 John       Rosado             M   53 Eatontown       NJ 
      103  2145   45:15.5  9:04 Thomas     McGinty            M   53 Brooklyn        NY 
      104   379   45:29.7  9:06 Blair      Quin               M   51 Wall            NJ 
      105  2270   45:30.7  9:07 James      Nugent             M   54 Lake Como       NJ 
      106   363   45:31.6  9:07 Robert     Gruhler            M   50 Middletown      NJ 
      107    73   45:36.7  9:08 Carl       Gargiulo           M   52 Belmar          NJ 
      108  1774   45:39.0  9:08 James      Higley             M   50 Jackson         NJ 
      109  2102   45:40.2  9:09 Gregory    Pondekas           M   53 Brick           NJ 
      110   503   45:42.4  9:09 Kenneth    Cully              M   51 Nanuet          NY 
      111   780   45:50.2  9:11 John       Meagher            M   52 Westfield       NJ 
      112   664   45:56.3  9:12 John       Strzalkowski       M   52 Brielle         NJ 
      113   139   45:56.6  9:12 Brian      Gillet             M   50 Manasquan       NJ 
      114  2667   46:09.3  9:14 John       Roth Jr            M   50 Forked River    NJ 
      115  2675   46:10.2  9:15 Tom        Salmon             M   53 Newton          NJ 
      116  2167   46:15.1  9:16 Thomas     Kendra             M   52 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      117   116   46:18.1  9:16 David      McBride            M   54 Harrington Park NJ 
      118  1560   46:28.7  9:18 Albert     Stetson            M   51 Highland Park   NJ 
      119  1340   46:30.8  9:19 Tony       Macdonald          M   54 Ocean           NJ 
      120  2282   46:31.2  9:19 Dennis     Thompson           M   50 Spring Lake     NJ 
      121   586   46:32.9  9:19 Jeff       Terry              M   50 Livingston      NJ 
      122  1669   46:35.4  9:20 James      Gelpke Sr          M   53 Hazlet          NJ 
      123  1854   46:39.8  9:20 William    Rue Jr.            M   50 Holmdel         NJ 
      124  2109   46:50.2  9:23 Brian      Gallagher          M   54 Manasquan       NJ 
      125  2948   46:54.0  9:23 Larry      David              M   51 North Brunswick NJ 
      126   301   46:54.7  9:23 Sammy      Battle             M   53 East Brunswick  NJ 
      127  2222   46:59.4  9:24 Howie      Buchbinder         M   50 Belmar          NJ 
      128   336   47:05.9  9:26 Kurt       Gernett            M   53 Brick           NJ 
      129   209   47:07.8  9:26 John       Martin             M   50                    
      130   731   47:23.4  9:29 Jim        Miller Jr          M   50 Scranton        PA 
      131   130   47:24.4  9:29 Michael    Metzger            M   51 Cranford        NJ 
      132   145   47:37.7  9:32 Brian      Schultz            M   50 Fairlawn        NJ 
      133  2899   47:42.6  9:33 John       Sullivan           M   54 Morristown      NJ 
      134  2217   47:43.7  9:33 Kevin      Byrne              M   51 Spring Lake     NJ 
      135   165   47:52.1  9:35 Mark       Heineman           M   53 Westfield       NJ 
      136  2250   47:54.2  9:35 Edward     Windas             M   54 Belmar          NJ 
      137   787   47:56.9  9:36 Robert     Krause             M   51 Dunellen        NJ 
      138  2564   48:00.1  9:37 John       Kirnan             M   52 Pennington      NJ 
      139  1745   48:03.4  9:37 Stephen    Tomasello          M   50 Little Silver   NJ 
      140   563   48:10.9  9:39 Paul       Zaccaria           M   52 Neptune         NJ 
      141   766   48:19.0  9:40 Larry      Casha              M   54 Kinnelon        NJ 
      142   137   48:38.8  9:44 Kevin      Conroy             M   52 Iselin          NJ 
      143   252   48:50.8  9:47 Frank      Noppenberger       M   52 East Brunswick  NJ 
      144  1952   48:51.7  9:47 Marc       Pasternak          M   51 Mountainside    NJ 
      145   211   48:57.0  9:48 Peter      Nolan              M   50 Livingston      NJ 
      146   750   49:00.3  9:49 John       Cuffari            M   51 Brick           NJ 
      147  1977   49:00.7  9:49 Thomas     Walsh              M   52 Holmdel         NJ 
      148  2649   49:12.1  9:51 Carl       Minnis             M   51 Ocean Grove     NJ 
      149   331   49:21.4  9:53 Paul       Schaetzle          M   53 Jersey City     NJ 
      150   501   49:26.1  9:54 Don        Tanaka             M   51 East Brunswick  NJ 
      151  2581   49:26.3  9:54 Dennis     Steadman           M   54 Yardley         PA 
      152  1370   49:28.5  9:54 Jay        Matusow            M   54 Chestnut Ridge  NY 
      153  2851   49:50.7  9:59 Anthony    Natale             M   50 Long Branch     NJ 
      154   126   49:56.2 10:00 Peter      Orlando            M   54 Belmar          NJ 
      155  1511   49:57.7 10:00 Loretta    Roscitt            M   50 Lincroft        NJ 
      156   355   50:11.7 10:03 Jack       Margossian         M   53 Ramsey          NJ 
      157  2107   50:12.2 10:03 John       Trogdon            M   54 Burlington      NJ 
      158  3018   50:39.7 10:08 Lee        Maziekien          M   53 Freehold        NJ 
      159  1813   50:42.9 10:09 Rick       Ciktor             M   51 Woodbridge      NJ 
      160  1567   50:48.3 10:10 Lawrence   Teitelbaum         M   53 Denville        NJ 
      161  1983   50:56.0 10:12 Thomas     Wendel             M   54 Marlboro        NJ 
      162  2173   51:27.3 10:18 Ken        Sullivan           M   50 Sayreville      NJ 
      163  1010   51:35.4 10:20 Jeffrey    Allen              M   50 Freehold        NJ 
      164   655   51:52.7 10:23 James      Chirico            M   52 Brooklyn        NY 
      165  2610   52:08.0 10:26 Matt       Walsh              M   52 Red Bank        NJ 
      166   504   52:16.0 10:28 Bob        Acker              M   50 Maywood         NJ 
      167  2067   52:24.1 10:29 Richard    Jones              M   54 Eatontown       NJ 
      168  2165   52:31.1 10:31 Dennis     Coyle              M   53 Sayreville      NJ 
      169   380   52:52.9 10:35 William    Riehter Sr         M   53 Staten Island   NY 
      170  3040   52:53.8 10:35 Sebastian  Mulder             M   50 North Brunswick NJ 
      171  1552   53:11.4 10:39 Paul       Sosnowski          M   53 Sayreville      NJ 
      172   801   53:12.3 10:39 Elliott    Familant           M   51 Tinton Falls    NJ 
      173  2743   53:17.6 10:40 Chuck      Main               M   50 Jackson         NJ 
      174   738   53:38.7 10:44 William    Blair              M   50 Howell          NJ 
      175  2837   53:48.9 10:46 Wm         Renner             M   50 Avon By The Sea NJ 
      176  1532   53:57.1 10:48 Charlie    Scrudato           M   52 Westfield       NJ 
      177   196   54:13.5 10:51 James      Cosgrove           M   50 Belmar          NJ 
      178  1366   55:23.1 11:05 Dean       Marzocca           M   51 East Millstone  NJ 
      179  1119   55:35.5 11:08 Andy       Cohen              M   51 Morganville     NJ 
      180   883   56:28.2 11:18 Joseph     McGovern           M   50 Toms River      NJ 
      181  2792   57:12.6 11:27 Bill       Donnely            M   52 Red Bank        NJ 
      182  2010   57:13.1 11:27 Raymond    Asaro              M   51 Belmar          NJ 
      183  2813   58:18.4 11:40 Zaida      Olmo Durham        M   51 White House Sta NJ 
      184   645   58:43.2 11:45 John       Merritt            M   53 Stockholm       NJ 
      185   141   58:48.7 11:46 Michael    Mahon              M   54 Bayonne         NJ 
      186   144 1:00:03.1 12:01 Brian      Furey              M   52 Bloomfield      NJ 
      187  1206 1:03:17.5 12:40 Scott      Freund             M   53 Chatham         NJ 
      188  1892 1:03:32.5 12:43 Robb       Councilor          M   50 Monroe          NY 
      189   450 1:04:38.5 12:56 Rob        Parrillo           M   53 Marlton         NJ 
      190  1930 1:06:13.2 13:15 Lewis      Marks              M   54 Charlotte       NC 
      191  1689 1:06:25.9 13:18 Gene       Kulaga             M   52 Manasquan       NJ 
      192   340 1:06:39.6 13:20 Cesare     Lucido             M   51 Staten Island   NY 
      193   567 1:15:53.7 15:11 Denis      Kelly              M   54 Westfield       NJ 
      194  1266 1:28:14.0 17:39 William    Horan              M   54 West Hempstead  NY 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 50 To 54     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2892   33:32.0  6:43 Joan       Maldonado          F   50 Hamilton Twp    NJ 
        2   786   38:44.3  7:45 Jan        Farnung Krause     F   53 Dunellen        NJ 
        3  2960   39:39.9  7:56 Elaine     McAvoy             F   52 Matawan         NJ 
        4   293   40:56.6  8:12 Linda      Puzzo              F   51 West Keansburg  NJ 
        5   587   41:17.3  8:16 Lynne      Mortimer           F   51 Verona          NJ 
        6  2769   41:37.2  8:20 Laurie     Salberg            F   50 Englishtown     NJ 
        7  2002   41:51.8  8:23 Mary       Obrien             F   51 Manasquan       NJ 
        8  2028   42:05.1  8:26 Marilyn    Cusick             F   52 Neptune City    NJ 
        9  1949   43:17.0  8:40 Kiri       O'Brien            F   52 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
       10  1179   44:15.4  8:52 Sharon     Edelsberg          F   52 Valley Cottage  NY 
       11   457   44:33.6  8:55 Linda      Bucher             F   54 Marlton         NJ 
       12   368   44:57.3  9:00 Robin      Allman             F   53 Bethlehem       PA 
       13  2604   45:01.5  9:01 Patrice    Hancock            F   53 Toms River      NJ 
       14   765   45:24.1  9:05 Deb        Casha              F   53 Kinnelon        NJ 
       15   138   46:05.2  9:14 Mary       Moriarty           F   52 Highlands       NJ 
       16   774   46:29.4  9:18 Roseanne   Russo              F   54 Metuchen        NJ 
       17  2683   46:31.4  9:19 Micaela    Campbell           F   50 Monmouth Beach  NJ 
       18   728   46:53.9  9:23 Maureen    Noland             F   52 Staten Island   NY 
       19  2518   47:16.8  9:28 Patricia   Golia              F   50 Ocean           NJ 
       20  1382   47:34.6  9:31 Eileen     McGovern           F   51 Millburn        NJ 
       21   124   47:40.9  9:33 Diane      Cismowski          F   50 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       22  2603   48:14.2  9:39 Ellen      Dernback           F   53 Neptune City    NJ 
       23   693   48:49.6  9:46 Robin      Wennogle           F   52 Hillsborough    NJ 
       24  2093   49:00.7  9:49 Karen      Gregory            F   52 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       25   160   49:14.9  9:51 Dona       Romeu              F   50 Spring Lake     NJ 
       26   244   49:28.9  9:54 Janine     Romano             F   54 Madison         NJ 
       27   342   50:36.2 10:08 Mindy      Brady              F   50 Long Branch     NJ 
       28  1903   50:41.7 10:09 Geralyn    Fogarty            F   50 Brick           NJ 
       29   347   51:13.2 10:15 Maria      Carroll            F   51 Secaucus        NJ 
       30   679   51:37.4 10:20 Janice     Krilla             F   54 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       31  2937   51:49.7 10:22 Lorraine   Billie             F   54 Rahway          NJ 
       32   485   51:59.0 10:24 Alma       Quinlan            F   54 Skillman        NJ 
       33   423   52:34.3 10:31 Elaine     Walsh              F   52 West Caldwell   NJ 
       34  2236   52:34.4 10:31 Janice     Ritz               F   50 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       35   739   52:34.8 10:31 Karen      Derns              F   54 Neptune City    NJ 
       36  2033   52:48.8 10:34 Iris       Alvarado           F   52 Wall            NJ 
       37   366   53:12.8 10:39 Marybeth   Robbins            F   53 Riverdale       NJ 
       38  2959   53:43.6 10:45 Jeanine    Santaniello        F   50 Neptune City    NJ 
       39   677   53:59.5 10:48 Beth       Frentz             F   51 Middlesex       NJ 
       40   193   54:25.9 10:54 Kathy      Ferre              F   54 Wayne           NJ 
       41  1359   54:47.7 10:58 Amy        Markley            F   51 Ocala           FL 
       42  2898   54:49.2 10:58 Joanne     Sullivan           F   54 Morristown      NJ 
       43  2081   54:55.5 11:00 Barbara    Cooper             F   52 Manasquan       NJ 
       44  2695   55:34.9 11:07 Diane      Baumeister         F   52 Green Brook     NJ 
       45   175   55:35.7 11:08 Marilyn    Schwasta           F   53 Milford         NJ 
       46   332   56:13.3 11:15 Robin      Mockenhaupt        F   50 Robbinsville    NJ 
       47  1466   57:17.7 11:28 Emily      Pestano            F   54 Forked River    NJ 
       48  1120   57:22.2 11:29 Rosemarie  Cohen              F   51 Morganville     NJ 
       49   445   57:44.4 11:33 Ginger     Gatens             F   50 Brick           NJ 
       50  1376   58:48.1 11:46 Marguerita McCabe             F   53 Morristown      NJ 
       51  1395   59:02.3 11:49 Angela     Mercurio           F   51 Morganville     NJ 
       52  1471 1:00:43.4 12:09 Jackie     Plotts             F   54 Oakland         NJ 
       53   459 1:02:33.2 12:31 Yvonne     Bova               F   51 Eatontown       NJ 
       54   442 1:05:17.0 13:04 Maryellen  Maloney            F   54 West Caldwell   NJ 
       55   127 1:05:31.5 13:07 Margaret   El                 F   50 Newark          NJ 
       56  2166 1:08:54.0 13:47 Ellen      McSorley           F   51 Howell          NJ 
       57  1402 1:09:09.8 13:50 Linda      Meyer              F   53 Fair Lawn       NJ 
       58  1226 1:12:11.0 14:27 Barbara    Gorlick            F   50 Morris Plains   NJ 
       59  2662 1:12:58.6 14:36 Pam        Allen              F   53 Fair Haven      NJ 
       60  2563 1:17:19.5 15:28 Eileen     Keon               F   51 Rutherford      NJ 
       61  1795 1:18:15.4 15:40 Barbara    Ranaudo            F   53 Wall            NJ 
       62  1698 1:21:51.3 16:23 Regina     Miehe              F   53 Rutherford      NJ 
       63  3008 1:22:22.2 16:29 Ginny      Peppler            F   52 Neptune City    NJ 
       64  1265 1:27:39.0 17:32 Anne       Horan              F   52 West Hempstead  NY 
       65   349 1:28:14.0 17:39 Jacqueline Gruhle             F   50 Middletown      NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   210   31:13.9  6:15 James      Segal              M   57 Holmdel         NJ 
        2    55   32:49.4  6:34 Richard    Henderson          M   55 Philadelphia    PA 
        3   272   34:15.3  6:52 Jeffrey    Staple             M   57 Sterling        VA 
        4  2015   34:48.5  6:58 Bob        Szymanski          M   56 Belmar          NJ 
        5  2045   34:49.4  6:58 Lester     Helfman            M   55 East Brunswick  NJ 
        6   497   36:06.6  7:14 Thomas     Dyer               M   55 Livingston      NJ 
        7  2137   36:46.0  7:22 Don        Jessop             M   57 Wall            NJ 
        8  1500   37:18.2  7:28 Francisco  Rodriguez          M   56 Bayonne         NJ 
        9  1316   37:30.0  7:30 Dennis     Kuntz              M   55 Edison          NJ 
       10  2734   37:35.8  7:32 Joe        Barrace            M   56 Belmar          NJ 
       11  1832   37:59.3  7:36 Walt       Kaczka             M   58 South Plainfiel NJ 
       12   257   37:59.5  7:36 John       Fitzpatrick        M   55 Vernon          NJ 
       13   190   38:11.1  7:39 Tom        Cusimano           M   55 Westfield       NJ 
       14   646   38:45.2  7:46 Edward     Bonder             M   59 Belmar          NJ 
       15  2561   39:33.2  7:55 William    Huch               M   58 New Gretna      NJ 
       16  2185   39:34.3  7:55 Bill       Paglione           M   55 Sea Girt        NJ 
       17  2188   39:46.5  7:58 Bob        Clark              M   58 Richboro        PA 
       18  1090   39:54.3  7:59 Bill       Capuano            M   59 Annandale       NJ 
       19  2620   39:59.5  8:00 Steve      Lynaugh            M   58 Teaneck         NJ 
       20   746   40:11.8  8:03 Paul       Deykerhoff         M   55 Little Silver   NJ 
       21  1497   40:20.1  8:05 David      Rittler            M   55 Newtown         PA 
       22  2523   40:34.0  8:07 Ralph      La Monica          M   59 Wayne           NJ 
       23  2644   40:37.7  8:08 Paul       Caruso             M   56 Summit          NJ 
       24   564   40:40.7  8:09 Enrique    Coronado           M   59 Washington      NJ 
       25   715   41:22.2  8:17 Steve      Yaros              M   55 Glen Gardner    NJ 
       26  2757   41:46.8  8:22 Kenneth    Dahl               M   59 Cranford        NJ 
       27   478   41:53.9  8:23 Thomas     Flatley            M   59 Ocean           NJ 
       28  1069   41:58.3  8:24 Ivan       Brown              M   59 Holmdel         NJ 
       29  1410   42:09.5  8:26 Robert     Moran              M   55 Cedar Knolls    NJ 
       30  1697   42:15.1  8:27 Ken        Meisch             M   55 Union           NJ 
       31  3006   42:18.2  8:28 Donald     Mahoney            M   56 Cranford        NJ 
       32   247   42:43.3  8:33 Bruce      Ryno               M   58 Belle Mead      NJ 
       33   694   42:54.1  8:35 Larry      Wennogle           M   57 Hillsborough    NJ 
       34  2966   42:54.5  8:35 Perry      Neare              M   58 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       35   616   42:57.7  8:36 Desmond    Abazia             M   56 Brick           NJ 
       36   438   43:05.8  8:38 Wayne      Lyons              M   56 East Brunswick  NJ 
       37  1114   43:08.9  8:38 Richard    Clausen            M   55 Jackson         NJ 
       38  2765   43:48.5  8:46 Jeff       Cryan              M   56 Wall            NJ 
       39  2811   43:53.4  8:47 Francis    Lupo               M   56 Lincroft        NJ 
       40   672   43:54.0  8:47 Kevin      Rogers             M   58 Little Silver   NJ 
       41  2140   43:58.5  8:48 Donald     Ginty              M   55 Belmar          NJ 
       42   166   44:00.4  8:49 Jeffrey    Kaufman            M   56 Belford         NJ 
       43  2720   44:02.6  8:49 Jose       Morals             M   59 Mercerville     NJ 
       44   599   44:03.0  8:49 Jim        Jensen             M   55 Englishtown     NJ 
       45  2149   44:36.5  8:56 Tony       Langon             M   55 Neptune City    NJ 
       46   406   44:42.0  8:57 Al         Niehaus            M   57 Little Silver   NJ 
       47   308   44:47.3  8:58 Jon        Lowrie             M   56 Whiting         NJ 
       48   220   44:51.3  8:59 Robert     Maleski            M   58 Kearny          NJ 
       49  2685   45:06.0  9:02 John       Herrick            M   59 Toms River      NJ 
       50   829   45:06.0  9:02 Jeff       Palumbo            M   57 Little Silver   NJ 
       51  2640   45:23.0  9:05 Harold     Walsh              M   59 Beachwood       NJ 
       52   576   45:36.4  9:08 Jack       Chawner            M   59 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
       53  1941   45:36.7  9:08 Luis       Montero            M   56 Bloomfield      NJ 
       54   717   45:47.5  9:10 John       Tschinkel          M   56 Whiting         NJ 
       55   324   46:13.5  9:15 John       Esposito           M   55 Florham Park    NJ 
       56  3032   46:20.4  9:17 James      George             M   55 Wall            NJ 
       57   753   46:21.4  9:17 James      Dericks            M   57 Hazlet          NJ 
       58  1426   46:28.3  9:18 Robert     Nemes              M   59 Belmar          NJ 
       59   788   46:30.1  9:19 John       Mazzarini          M   57 Levittown       PA 
       60  1163   46:34.9  9:19 Bill       Dolan              M   58 Gladstone       NJ 
       61  1101   46:41.1  9:21 Tom        Cella              M   55 Lanoka Harbor   NJ 
       62  1768   47:15.0  9:27 Cheng      Chen               M   57 Holmdel         NJ 
       63   189   47:26.0  9:30 William    Baker              M   55 Matawan         NJ 
       64  2727   47:31.7  9:31 Gery       Wig                M   55 New Egypt       NJ 
       65  1211   47:45.2  9:34 John       Gallagher          M   59 Pemberton       NJ 
       66  1955   47:57.6  9:36 Jay        Ritchie            M   55 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       67   319   47:58.2  9:36 Harry      Demetrios          M   56 Old Bridge      NJ 
       68  2856   48:02.5  9:37 Steve      Mortenson          M   56 Summit          NJ 
       69  2186   48:08.8  9:38 Richard    Wright             M   56 Belmar          NJ 
       70  2770   48:14.5  9:39 Mark       Muller             M   59 Scotch Plains   NJ 
       71  1634   48:31.4  9:43 Robert     Bowden             M   56 Mendham         NJ 
       72  3041   48:40.9  9:45 Walter     Olson              M   59 New Monmouth    NJ 
       73  2524   48:42.8  9:45 Richard    Luppy              M   56 Waltham         MA 
       74  1921   48:59.2  9:48 John       Knoche             M   59 Keyport         NJ 
       75   344   49:08.2  9:50 Kevin      Dolan              M   57 Nazereth        PA 
       76  1350   49:23.0  9:53 Thomas     Manni              M   55 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       77  1296   49:27.3  9:54 Eugene     Keefe              M   57 Union Beach     NJ 
       78  1152   50:43.3 10:09 Frank      Delesantro         M   56 Edison          NJ 
       79  2283   50:54.7 10:11 Tony       Sa                 M   57 Manasquan       NJ 
       80  2938   51:05.4 10:14 Robert     Billie             M   56 Rahway          NJ 
       81   470   51:13.4 10:15 Raymond    Attisano           M   57 Highland Park   NJ 
       82   498   51:18.4 10:16 Douglas    Hinkle             M   59 Sea Bright      NJ 
       83   192   51:25.4 10:18 Bill       Ferre              M   55 Wayne           NJ 
       84  1073   51:30.6 10:19 Fred       Bunker             M   56 Fair Lawn       NJ 
       85  1879   51:32.2 10:19 Richard    Calvert            M   57 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       86  2741   51:44.2 10:21 William    Rainwater          M   55 Highland Park   NJ 
       87  1784   52:15.3 10:28 R.         Lilley             M   55 Succasunna      NJ 
       88  1228   52:31.4 10:31 Tommy      Grace              M   56 Aberdeen        NJ 
       89   852   52:34.1 10:31 Jon        Brecka             M   57 Livingston      NJ 
       90   741   52:35.8 10:32 Thomas     Rospos             M   55 Belmar          NJ 
       91   561   52:56.8 10:36 Michael    Mongiello          M   58 Belmar          NJ 
       92  1289   53:21.9 10:41 William    Kane               M   55 Middletown      NJ 
       93    24   53:25.2 10:42 Rob        Murphy             M   56 Ridgewood       NJ 
       94  3024   53:47.8 10:46 Dennis     Hayden             M   56 Freehold        NJ 
       95  1305   54:15.4 10:52 Robert     Kline              M   58 Allentown       NJ 
       96   869   54:23.9 10:53 Spencer    Holcombe           M   58 Ewing           NJ 
       97   703   54:24.7 10:53 Robert     Hayes              M   56 Ocean Twp       NJ 
       98  2012   54:55.5 11:00 Ed         Leibfried          M   59 Pt Pleasant     NJ 
       99  2254   54:57.5 11:00 Ira        Wiss               M   56 Freehold        NJ 
      100  1620   55:17.8 11:04 Warren     Zimmerman          M   56 Piscataway      NJ 
      101   538   55:59.9 11:12 John       Mansfield          M   59 Brielle         NJ 
      102  2063   56:16.2 11:16 John       Donelik            M   59 Middletown      NJ 
      103  1712   56:47.9 11:22 Robert     Paulukiewicz       M   56 South Amboy     NJ 
      104  2788   56:58.1 11:24 David      Liddell            M   55 Deerfield       IL 
      105  2926   57:35.7 11:32 Bob        Dowd               M   57 Colts Neck      NJ 
      106  1918   58:09.4 11:38 Eric       Jones              M   57 Lawrenceville   NJ 
      107   773   58:09.9 11:38 Eliot      Collins            M   55 Raritan         NJ 
      108  2214   58:15.1 11:39 Michael    Mazzeo             M   58 New Providence  NJ 
      109  1067   58:17.4 11:40 John       Brennan            M   58 Howell          NJ 
      110  2135   58:23.2 11:41 Joseph     Deamilis           M   59 Mantoloking     NJ 
      111  1684   58:55.8 11:48 Jimmy      King               M   57 Huntington      NY 
      112  1170   59:25.0 11:53 Matthew    Doughan            M   55 Norwalk         CT 
      113  1493   59:30.2 11:55 Timothy    Rice               M   56 Flemington      NJ 
      114  1627 1:01:50.5 12:23 Howard     Baker              M   59 Manalapan       NJ 
      115  1127 1:01:51.8 12:23 Joseph     Contri             M   58 Marlboro        NJ 
      116   208 1:03:32.8 12:43 Lothar     Hieber             M   57 Summit          NJ 
      117   256 1:03:44.1 12:45 Lew        Levin              M   56 Barnegat        NJ 
      118   395 1:05:32.7 13:07 Keith      Gardner            M   59 Richboro        PA 
      119  1699 1:21:51.7 16:23 Willie     Miehe              M   55 Rutherford      NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 55 To 59     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2191   40:16.6  8:04 Betty      Shonts             F   58 Bradley Beach   NJ 
        2  2132   42:41.4  8:33 Maureen    Barry              F   56 Neptune City    NJ 
        3  1135   43:12.2  8:39 Paula      Crane              F   59 Montclair       NJ 
        4  1494   45:01.2  9:01 Sandy      Rinderer           F   55 Pine Beach      NJ 
        5  1799   46:52.9  9:23 Susan      Welsh              F   59 Yardley         PA 
        6   678   47:56.4  9:36 Maureen    David              F   56 North Brunswick NJ 
        7  1327   48:25.6  9:42 Catherine  Lee                F   56 Metuchen        NJ 
        8  1603   48:40.8  9:45 Ilene      Weinstein          F   57 Chatham         NY 
        9   170   48:45.5  9:46 Fran       Libasci            F   55 Millington      NJ 
       10  2194   48:52.1  9:47 Mary Jane  Blaney             F   55 Jersey City     NJ 
       11  2034   49:11.1  9:51 Diane      Cheer              F   55 Manasquan       NJ 
       12   289   49:15.0  9:51 Kathryn    Petersen           F   56 Monroe Township NJ 
       13   353   50:12.2 10:03 Carol      Margossian         F   59 Ramsey          NJ 
       14  1068   51:02.8 10:13 Kathleen   Brogowski          F   59 Holmdel         NJ 
       15  2872   51:14.4 10:15 Michael    Littlejohn         F   59 Dayton          NJ 
       16  2142   51:24.0 10:17 Sandee     McBride            F   55 Howell          NJ 
       17  2095   52:00.1 10:25 Vickie     Pekarchik          F   57 Manasquan       NJ 
       18  2138   52:26.0 10:30 Patricia   Ginty              F   55 Belmar          NJ 
       19  1390   53:14.2 10:39 Lynne      Meehan             F   58 Brick           NJ 
       20   377   55:03.3 11:01 Charleen   Vandemark          F   59 Langhorne       PA 
       21  1561   55:28.4 11:06 Barbara    Stetson            F   58 Highland Park   NJ 
       22  2086   56:56.5 11:24 Lynda      Doyle              F   59 Red Bank        NJ 
       23   641   58:07.9 11:38 Stephanie  Bernhardt          F   55 Sunnyside       NY 
       24   454   59:13.3 11:51 Pat        Calloway           F   58 Williamstown    NJ 
       25   719 1:01:10.1 12:15 Tina       Duda               F   58 Ocean Grove     NJ 
       26   343 1:01:14.4 12:15 Rebecca    Roberts            F   57 Nazereth        PA 
       27  2216 1:01:49.3 12:22 Mary       McGready           F   59 Neptune City    NJ 
       28  2750 1:02:21.3 12:29 Betty      Fackelman          F   57 Manasquan       NJ 
       29  1355 1:03:15.7 12:40 Denise     Mariano            F   55 Belmar          NJ 
       30   924 1:05:31.7 13:07 Leslie     Jenkins            F   57 South Orange    NJ 
       31   275 1:09:14.8 13:51 Patricia   Imbemba            F   59 Belford         NJ 
       32  1663 1:09:23.8 13:53 Nancy      English            F   57 Rockaway        NJ 
       33  1626 1:19:27.0 15:54 Jackie     Baker              F   58 Manalapan       NJ 
       34   770 1:22:41.7 16:33 Kathy      Portman            F   58 Kinnelon        NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2682   34:47.8  6:58 Bob        Hansen             M   60 Carlstadt       NJ 
        2  2784   35:20.6  7:05 Ron        Cohen              M   61 Staten Island   NY 
        3  2183   35:33.0  7:07 Patrick    Cavanaugh          M   60 Sea Girt        NJ 
        4   527   35:57.2  7:12 Jack       Bleach             M   60 Bayonne         NJ 
        5  1623   37:44.6  7:33 Joe        Anderson           M   62 Wall            NJ 
        6  2759   39:35.7  7:56 Hector     Roche              M   63 Parlin          NJ 
        7   500   41:15.0  8:15 Walter     MacGowan           M   60 Spring Lake     NJ 
        8   269   42:09.8  8:26 Bob        Ellis              M   64 Medford Lakes   NJ 
        9   153   42:10.5  8:27 William    Palese             M   63 Mt Holly        NJ 
       10   359   42:17.9  8:28 Larry      Laforge            M   60 Green Brook     NJ 
       11  2239   42:20.8  8:29 John       Donoghue           M   62 Howell          NJ 
       12  2087   42:26.8  8:30 Frank      Sardone            M   60 Manalapan       NJ 
       13   266   42:27.7  8:30 Eneas      Mulcahy            M   64 Bayonne         NJ 
       14   782   42:34.1  8:31 Saul       Umanzor            M   64 Elizabeth       NJ 
       15   171   42:50.4  8:35 Thomas     Brand              M   60 Summit          NJ 
       16   123   43:15.0  8:39 Richard    Tovar              M   64 Lincroft        NJ 
       17   206   43:17.5  8:40 Brian      Higgins            M   61 Sea Girt        NJ 
       18  2111   43:56.2  8:48 David      Heskin             M   60 Brielle         NJ 
       19  2190   44:06.2  8:50 Dean       Shonts             M   60 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       20   743   44:20.7  8:53 Richard    Baughman           M   63 Bayville        NJ 
       21   229   44:26.3  8:54 Robert     Conaty             M   63 Wall            NJ 
       22   692   45:10.8  9:03 Bob        Chavez             M   62 Colonia         NJ 
       23  2170   45:14.8  9:03 Richard    Castello           M   60 Oxford          NJ 
       24   449   45:26.6  9:06 Paul       Lucuski            M   62 Trenton         NJ 
       25  2071   46:56.9  9:24 Richard    Rudin              M   63 Livingston      NJ 
       26   472   47:00.4  9:25 Jerry      Grayce             M   60 Brick           NJ 
       27  2810   47:47.2  9:34 Thomas     Moraghan           M   61 Seaside Park    NJ 
       28   264   48:58.9  9:48 Alan       Grover             M   60 Robbinsville    NJ 
       29  3075   49:07.7  9:50 Kenneth    Collins            M   63 North Brunswick NJ 
       30  2062   49:11.1  9:51 Jim        Kelly              M   63 Wall            NJ 
       31  1484   49:50.2  9:59 W          Ragan              M   60 Sea Girt        NJ 
       32   286   49:56.4 10:00 Eugene     Imbemba            M   62 Belford         NJ 
       33  2545   49:59.6 10:00 Tom        Tudisco            M   61 Clifton         NJ 
       34   473   51:02.0 10:13 Bob        Hyland             M   63 No Plainfield   NJ 
       35  2540   51:34.0 10:19 Bill       Schnure            M   62 Somerset        NJ 
       36  2910   51:43.2 10:21 Jack       Lehman             M   61 Long Branch     NJ 
       37   526   51:48.1 10:22 Jerry      Rabadeau           M   60 Belmar          NJ 
       38  2128   52:08.3 10:26 Richard    Carragher          M   60 Spring Lake     NJ 
       39  1116   52:37.8 10:32 David      Cochran            M   60 Long Branch     NJ 
       40   706   52:39.2 10:32 Jack       Mendelsohn         M   64 Matawan         NJ 
       41  2954   53:19.8 10:40 Richard    Facht              M   64 Florham Park    NJ 
       42   136   53:49.7 10:46 Edward     Cenkner            M   61 Dayton          NJ 
       43  1823   54:03.5 10:49 Henry      Grau               M   61 Jackson         NJ 
       44   302   55:02.6 11:01 Ken        Van Demark         M   62 Langhorne       PA 
       45   863   55:49.6 11:10 Carlos     Fazenda            M   60 Bethlehem       PA 
       46  1351   56:10.1 11:15 Jim        Manning            M   60 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
       47  2008   56:13.5 11:15 Al         Chait              M   61 Tinton Falls    NJ 
       48    76   57:18.8 11:28 James      Cronin             M   60 Brooklyn        NY 
       49  2267   57:21.5 11:29 Leonard    Belgard            M   61 Mc Lean         VA 
       50  2037   57:28.4 11:30 Thomas     Walsh              M   61 Red Bank        NJ 
       51  2013   58:33.0 11:43 James      Hillman            M   61 Avon By The Sea NJ 
       52  2648   59:01.5 11:49 Ken        Dorf               M   60 Jamesburg       NJ 
       53   569   59:16.0 11:52 Ken        Fortier            M   60 Manasquan       NJ 
       54  2749   59:32.8 11:55 Dennis     Fackelman          M   60 Manasquan       NJ 
       55  1271   59:48.4 11:58 John       Hutchinson         M   62 Belmar          NJ 
       56  2120 1:03:13.7 12:39 Michael    Burke              M   61 Spring Lake     NJ 
       57  2064 1:04:38.1 12:56 Hank       Ruehl              M   61 Milltown        NJ 
       58  1326 1:12:32.9 14:31 Thomas     Latza              M   62 Belmar          NJ 
       59   479 1:28:38.0 17:44 Lloyd      Haas               M   64 Hillsborough    NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 60 To 64     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   236   42:18.7  8:28 Andrea     Adornato           F   60 Fords           NJ 
        2   182   46:47.1  9:22 Lucinda    Monica             F   62 Freehold        NJ 
        3  2988   47:41.2  9:33 Barbara    Colrick            F   62 Short Hills     NJ 
        4   499   49:31.1  9:55 Charlotte  Chovanec           F   62 Freehold        NJ 
        5  2805   52:08.7 10:26 Rita       Hofrman            F   64 Guttenberg      NJ 
        6   197   52:52.1 10:35 Maryjo     Bielecki           F   62 Eatontown       NJ 
        7   241   53:06.6 10:38 Elaine     Hamod Jenks        F   61 Brick           NJ 
        8   164   53:41.3 10:45 Diana      Burton             F   61 Middletown      NJ 
        9   554   54:47.0 10:58 Carol      Viola              F   64 Ocean           NJ 
       10  1341   56:14.6 11:15 Barbara    MacNiven           F   61 East Brunswick  NJ 
       11   744   59:40.0 11:56 Claire     Baughman           F   62 Bayville        NJ 
       12  1966 1:07:30.2 13:31 Rosemary   Scott              F   62 Gordon          GA 
       13  1325 1:12:32.3 14:31 Dolores    Latza              F   60 Belamr          NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   297   34:29.5  6:54 James      Leitz              M   67 Bayonne         NJ 
        2   161   37:36.2  7:32 Joseph     Renzella           M   65 Neptune         NJ 
        3   798   37:49.3  7:34 Thomas     Kelly              M   66 Verona          NJ 
        4   713   38:36.6  7:44 Bob        Goldblatt          M   66 New Canaan      CT 
        5  2057   41:43.1  8:21 Joseph     Cudia              M   68 Lakewood        NJ 
        6  1664   43:30.4  8:43 Martin     Fein               M   69 Wayne           NJ 
        7   399   44:40.1  8:57 Jeffrey    Kassover           M   65 Pompton Lakes   NJ 
        8  2709   45:59.1  9:12 James      Dykstra            M   67 Hewitt          NJ 
        9  1157   46:18.0  9:16 Ronald     Dibarba            M   67 Pine Beach      NJ 
       10   647   48:22.7  9:41 Jack       Mathis             M   66 Mountainside    NJ 
       11  2075   52:10.9 10:27 Ed         Brzozowski         M   65 Spring Lake     NJ 
       12  2198   52:44.7 10:33 Monk       Mc Devitt          M   65 Avon By The Sea NJ 
       13   553   55:11.6 11:03 Joseph     Viola              M   65 Ocean           NJ 
       14  1729   56:41.9 11:21 John       Salapatas          M   66 Somerset        NJ 
       15   370   57:22.0 11:29 James      Cannon             M   69 Wyckoff         NJ 
       16   373 1:00:59.7 12:12 Bob        Fay                M   65 Port Murray     NJ 
       17  2786 1:01:57.5 12:24 Edward     Adamsky            M   65 New Monmouth    NJ 
       18   441 1:03:48.3 12:46 John       Chin               M   67 Bradley Beach   NJ 
       19   612 1:06:22.1 13:17 Harry      Voccola            M   67 Middletown      NJ 
       20   225 1:06:53.2 13:23 Raymond    Weber              M   67 Jersey City     NJ 
       21  2059 1:13:59.4 14:48 Fred       Howlett            M   68 Brick           NJ 
       22   476 1:14:39.8 14:56 Paul       Shine              M   67 West Caldwell   NJ 
       23   154 1:14:40.3 14:57 John       McMorrow           M   67 Neptune         NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 65 To 69     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2048   38:22.9  7:41 Anna       Thornhill          F   66 New York        NY 
        2   152   44:25.0  8:53 Gloria     Jenkins            F   69 Westampton      NJ 
        3    66   48:45.9  9:46 Marilyn    Ryder              F   66 Long Branch     NJ 
        4  2928   55:19.0 11:04 Dorothy    Lynch              F   66 Osbornsville    NJ 
        5   481   55:24.4 11:05 Donna      Mehler             F   66 Spring Lake     NJ 
        6   285   56:58.4 11:24 Joan       Smith              F   65 Belford         NJ 
        7  2887 1:00:21.1 12:05 Jane       Van Eeuwen         F   66 Wayne           NJ 
        8   649 1:02:39.5 12:32 Sandra     Risley             F   66 Whiting         NJ 
        9  2260 1:10:14.3 14:03 Patricia   Hill               F   69 Middletown      NJ 
       10   367 1:30:41.0 18:09 Alison     Gruhler            F   67 Phillipsburg    NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1  2259   38:04.7  7:37 Dick       Hill               M   70 Middletown      NJ 
        2  2621   38:24.9  7:41 Dayton     Trubee             M   71 Annapolis       MD 
        3  2827   39:29.8  7:54 John       Leonard            M   70 Howell          NJ 
        4   496   41:19.9  8:16 Jim        Sullivan           M   70 Morganville     NJ 
        5  2737   46:17.0  9:16 Olie       Nelson             M   71 Farmingdale     NJ 
        6   348   46:21.0  9:17 Samuel     Chevalier          M   73 Rumson          NJ 
        7   625   47:21.0  9:29 Robert     Thien              M   73 Bridgewater     NJ 
        8   223   51:16.4 10:16 Patrick    Brady              M   71 Edison          NJ 
        9   776   53:28.9 10:42 William    Richardson         M   73 Mantoloking     NJ 
       10   125   53:40.1 10:45 Patrick    Molloy             M   72 Spring Lake Hei NJ 
       11  2058   59:22.9 11:53 Howard     Edelman            M   70 Belmar          NJ 
       12   382 1:01:11.8 12:15 Alfred     Cinter             M   71 Freehold        NJ 
       13   617 1:30:06.0 18:02 Frank      Roettinger         M   73 Rahway          NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 70 To 74     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   517   52:53.0 10:35 Marion     Mullarkey          F   72 Spring Lake     NJ 
        2   219 1:19:33.6 15:55 Elizabeth  Thomas             F   74 Lincoln Park    NJ 




    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1   261   46:24.0  9:17 Joseph     Labruno            M   75 Bayonne         NJ 
        2  1883   48:24.3  9:41 Anthony    Celentano          M   75 Staten Island   NY 
        3   143   51:54.3 10:23 George     Evanovich          M   76 South River     NJ 
        4  1037 1:15:58.7 15:12 Vincent    Bellaran           M   75 Newark          NJ 
        5   432 1:21:02.2 16:13 Robert     Veil               M   75 Plainfield      NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 75 To 79     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
    No Finishers


    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: MALE Age Division Winners 80 To 99     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
        1    80   53:39.7 10:44 Samuel     Giuliano           M   80 South Orange    NJ 
        2    86 1:26:10.0 17:14 Clarence   Lurch              M   86 Wall            NJ 



    Elite Racing Systems
    Belmar Five: FEMALE Age Division Winners 80 To 99     [ Top 3 Get Awards ]

    Place Bib#  Time     Pace  First Name Last Name          Sex Ag City            St 
    ===== ===== ============== ========== ================== === == =============== == 
    No Finishers

Top of Page
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Special Awards
                         TOP Belmar RUNNERS - MALE
Place O'All Time     Name                          Ag S City                           
===== ===== ====================================== == = ============================== 
    1    87   30:55.7 Griffin Donald                38 M Belmar                         
    2   169   33:42.4 Mahoney Timothy               47 M Belmar                         
    3   218   34:48.5 Szymanski Bob                 56 M Belmar                         
    4   254   35:40.3 Doherty Matthew               33 M Belmar                         
    5   260   35:48.6 Netchert Lucas                16 M Belmar                         
    6   359   37:35.8 Barrace Joe                   56 M Belmar                         
    7   364   37:37.5 Seidel Jon                    23 M Belmar                         
    8   367   37:39.1 Ferrara Gerard                50 M Belmar                         
    9   454   38:42.6 Buchbinder Billy              14 M Belmar                         
   10   458   38:45.2 Bonder Edward                 59 M Belmar                         
   11   464   38:51.6 Mulcahy Sean                  39 M Belmar                         
   12   477   38:56.9 Talariso Thomas               37 M Belmar                         
   13   519   39:23.9 Oconnell Michael              41 M Belmar                         
   14   612   40:27.2 O'Malley Patrick              26 M Belmar                         
   15   644   40:48.0 Swingle Shawn                 26 M Belmar                         
   16   668   41:04.4 Johnson Ii Robert             38 M Belmar                         
   17   669   41:04.4 Bozza Thomas                  33 M Belmar                         
   18   740   41:47.8 Gelok Ken                     49 M Belmar                         
   19   779   42:08.1 Toomey Robert                 26 M Belmar                         
   20   865   42:56.4 Balestrieri Vincent Sr        44 M Belmar                         
   21   979   43:58.5 Ginty Donald                  55 M Belmar                         
   22  1008   44:11.3 Parry James                   39 M Belmar                         
   23  1052   44:35.3 Dabrowski Henry               52 M Belmar                         
   24  1074   44:48.3 Fenimore John                 54 M Belmar                         
   25  1132   45:15.8 Martin Thomas                 35 M Belmar                         
   26  1165   45:33.2 Bizik Owen                    11 M Belmar                         
   27  1175   45:36.7 Gargiulo Carl                 52 M Belmar                         
   28  1207   45:54.5 Ward Thomas                   44 M Belmar                         
   29  1209   45:56.0 Cordasco Giancarlo            13 M Belmar                         
   30  1220   46:03.3 McGill Tom                    46 M Belmar                         
   31  1226   46:06.3 Valiaveedan David             40 M Belmar                         
   32  1261   46:28.3 Nemes Robert                  59 M Belmar                         
   33  1316   46:59.4 Buchbinder Howie              50 M Belmar                         
   34  1318   47:00.3 Stierman Morgan               12 M Belmar                         
   35  1330   47:10.1 Ozol Michael                  29 M Belmar                         
   36  1363   47:26.7 Ehrlich Thomas                29 M Belmar                         
   37  1424   47:54.2 Windas Edward                 54 M Belmar                         
   38  1449   48:08.8 Wright Richard                56 M Belmar                         
   39  1480   48:28.5 Quintin Ryan                  25 M Belmar                         
   40  1490   48:34.8 King Ryan                     25 M Belmar                         
   41  1559   49:13.3 Gosline Matthew               32 M Belmar                         
   42  1561   49:14.1 Beissel Conor                 15 M Belmar                         
   43  1579   49:22.8 Fitzgerald Mark               49 M Belmar                         
   44  1632   49:56.2 Orlando Peter                 54 M Belmar                         
   45  1662   50:22.9 Holinko Victor                34 M Belmar                         
   46  1664   50:24.2 Fitzgerald Greg               19 M Belmar                         
   47  1710   50:54.6 English Robert                46 M Belmar                         
   48  1729   51:08.1 Debendictis Jerry             48 M Belmar                         
   49  1773   51:48.1 Rabadeau Jerry                60 M Belmar                         
   50  1824   52:23.4 Frank Joseph                  46 M Belmar                         
   51  1847   52:35.8 Rospos Thomas                 55 M Belmar                         
   52  1870   52:56.8 Mongiello Michael             58 M Belmar                         
   53  1920   53:50.9 Balestrieri Vincent Jr        22 M Belmar                         
   54  1943   54:13.5 Cosgrove James                50 M Belmar                         
   55  1946   54:14.7 Asaro Debbie                  49 M Belmar                         
   56  1960   54:24.9 Stamper Scott                 45 M Belmar                         
   57  2000   55:14.8 Dipasquale Henry              43 M Belmar                         
   58  2002   55:15.6 Pringle Brian                 45 M Belmar                         
   59  2013   55:25.9 Wall Robert                   10 M Belmar                         
   60  2063   56:53.6 Kondla Michael                36 M Belmar                         
   61  2078   57:13.1 Asaro Raymond                 51 M Belmar                         
   62  2159   59:22.9 Edelman Howard                70 M Belmar                         
   63  2171   59:48.4 Hutchinson John               62 M Belmar                         
   64  2202 1:01:15.4 Berry George                  37 M Belmar                         
   65  2282 1:06:54.0 O'Connor Edward               16 M Belmar                         
   66  2313 1:12:32.9 Latza Thomas                  62 M Belmar                         
                        TOP Belmar RUNNERS - FEMALE
Place O'All Time     Name                          Ag S City                           
===== ===== ====================================== == = ============================== 
    1    93   30:59.6 Charles Karen                 34 F Belmar                         
    2   234   35:07.3 Roddy Kelly                   15 F Belmar                         
    3   320   37:05.5 Natoli Cara                   31 F Belmar                         
    4   331   37:16.6 Ginty Colleen                 24 F Belmar                         
    5   651   40:53.8 Cama Cynthia                  39 F Belmar                         
    6   687   41:15.1 Mulcahy Jacqueline            39 F Belmar                         
    7   759   41:58.9 Griffin Sunny                 31 F Belmar                         
    8   810   42:22.0 Maguire Michaela              11 F Belmar                         
    9   959   43:49.5 Buchbinder Katie              12 F Belmar                         
   10   975   43:57.3 Foresta Patricia              30 F Belmar                         
   11  1119   45:10.5 Atzrott Sally                 27 F Belmar                         
   12  1148   45:27.0 Gargiulo Carla                19 F Belmar                         
   13  1274   46:33.5 Desalvo Diane                 49 F Belmar                         
   14  1332   47:10.7 Buchbinder Mary               47 F Belmar                         
   15  1568   49:17.2 Plummer Pamela                39 F Belmar                         
   16  1606   49:33.9 Gibson Michelle               39 F Belmar                         
   17  1660   50:19.4 Bolen Rachael                 25 F Belmar                         
   18  1667   50:27.4 Tichenor Sandra               39 F Belmar                         
   19  1809   52:14.8 Georgeou Diana                43 F Belmar                         
   20  1827   52:26.0 Ginty Patricia                55 F Belmar                         
   21  1864   52:50.7 Christianson Barbara          38 F Belmar                         
   22  1933   53:59.7 Bavari Audrey                 20 F Belmar                         
   23  1950   54:17.5 Roddy Jean                    46 F Belmar                         
   24  1953   54:20.2 Pringle Culli                 11 F Belmar                         
   25  2100   57:49.2 Dinapoli Marissa              13 F Belmar                         
   26  2103   57:52.2 Wall Emily                    12 F Belmar                         
   27  2158   59:22.5 Kononov Sherri                45 F Belmar                         
   28  2208 1:01:39.8 O'Connor Nancy                24 F Belmar                         
   29  2226 1:02:22.0 Ostroy Meredith               23 F Belmar                         
   30  2238 1:03:15.7 Mariano Denise                55 F Belmar                         
   31  2239 1:03:17.0 Wall Tara                     42 F Belmar                         

Top of Page
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Wheel Chair Awards
    1 Jim        Cuevas              2801 16  Jersey City     NJ   23:59  4:48 
    2 Shannon    Franks                45 30  College Park    MD   24:02  4:49 
    3 Carlos     Guzman              2629 59  Flushing        NY   24:49  4:58 
    4 Jaclyn     Daya                1148 21  Matawan         NJ   25:33  5:07 
    5 Jacqui     Kapinowski            44 44  Point Pleasant  NJ   26:48  5:22 
    6 Andrew     Phillips            2640 46  Flemington      NJ   31:10  6:14 
    7 Christophe Arcell              2044 19  Caldwell        NJ   34:53  6:59 

Top of Page
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Team Results
          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for Open category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 1:41:23.6 FUIZY                         (  25:20.9)
========================================
  1    24:29.1  Jeff Weiss                                                    
  2    25:14.9  Patrick Reagan                                                
  3    25:34.6  Matt Bluman                                                   
  4    26:05.0  Iuri Pinto                                                    
  5 (  26:12.3) Eric Cooper                                                   
          
  2. 1:42:20.3 MIZUNO RUNNERS HIGH           (  25:35.1)
========================================
  1    25:18.5  Craig Segal                                                   
  2    25:20.0  Jeffrey Peterson                                              
  3    25:30.8  Matt Piccarello                                               
  4    26:11.0  Ty Jensen                                                     
  5 (  29:24.0) Brian Decker                                                  
          
  3. 1:45:32.3 SHORE RUNNER A                (  26:23.1)
========================================
  1    25:09.6  Robert Cavanaugh                                              
  2    25:50.2  Martin Suarez Iii                                             
  3    25:52.4  Roberto Dennis                                                
  4    28:40.1  Beard McGoldrick                                              
  5 (  29:34.6) Mike Chricio                                                  
          
  4. 1:58:11.7 SHORE AC                      (  29:33.0)
========================================
  1    27:56.0  Jeremy Pilkington                                             
  2    28:18.3  Bob Horn                                                      
  3    29:35.7  Timothy Ragan                                                 
  4    32:21.7  Ken Kropac                                                    
          
  5. 2:54:24.5 LOS GUASITOS                  (  43:36.2)
========================================
  1    32:22.8  John Passalugo                                                
  2    44:49.6  Vanessa Santiago                                              
  3    44:57.3  Robin Allman                                                  
  4    52:14.8  Lisa Gaetan                                                   
          
  6. 3:07:15.0 RUNNING RETREADS              (  46:48.8)
========================================
  1    39:43.6  Jim Persicketti                                               
  2    41:51.8  Mary Obrien                                                   
  3    50:42.1  Annette Dillon                                                
  4    54:57.5  Ira Wiss                                                      

          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for Masters Men category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 2:02:43.5 SHORE AC                      (  30:40.9)
========================================
  1    29:38.4  Mike Mooney                                                   
  2    30:47.7  Brian Hill                                                    
  3    31:03.5  Tom Zarra                                                     
  4    31:13.9  James Segal                                                   
  5 (  32:49.4) Richard Henderson                                             
          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for Club category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 2:22:15.8 SNEAKER FACTORY               (  35:34.0)
========================================
  1    28:48.0  John Sabatino                                                 
  2    29:05.0  Andy Vogel                                                    
  3    40:16.6  Betty Shonts                                                  
  4    44:06.2  Dean Shonts                                                   
  5 (  44:36.5) Nancy Dolan                                                   

          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for Corporate category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 2:14:09.5 CENTRAL JERSEY OLYMPIC DEVELP.(  33:32.4)
========================================
  1    29:57.7  Sergio Cano                                                   
  2    32:29.0  Kenneth Vercammen                                             
  3    33:31.7  Sergio Cano                                                   
  4    38:11.1  Tom Cusimano                                                  
  5 (  39:03.0) Robert McGill                                                 
          
  2. 2:39:54.0 Roche                         (  39:58.5)
========================================
  1    30:29.3  Will Deroberts                                                
  2    41:27.7  Susan Shore                                                   
  3    43:28.9  Susan Aromin                                                  
  4    44:28.1  Christopher Deangelis                                         
  5 (  46:39.1) Lisa Bradley                                                  
          
  3. 3:22:55.5 The W$G women Warriors        (  50:43.9)
========================================
  1    42:10.9  Liz Peddicord                                                 
  2    49:20.6  Melissa Marsicano                                             
  3    52:15.9  Sarah Lilley                                                  
  4    59:08.1  Christine Yackman                                             

          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for Family category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 2:07:41.9 ODOWD                         (  31:55.5)
========================================
  1    30:43.5  Brian Odowd                                                   
  2    30:58.6  Michael Odowd                                                 
  3    31:21.0  Kevin Odowd                                                   
  4    34:38.8  Ann Odowd                                                     
  5 (  41:39.2) Kristen Odowd                                                 
          
  2. 2:37:53.2 WHITE TRASH                   (  39:28.3)
========================================
  1    37:12.4  Maureen McLaughlin                                            
  2    39:04.8  John Walsh                                                    
  3    40:36.4  Meghan McLaughlin                                             
  4    40:59.6  Jillian Demarco                                               
  5 (  41:04.4) Maura McCall                                                  
          
  3. 2:56:09.5 THREE SAMS ANDA KELLY         (  44:02.4)
========================================
  1    39:50.0  Sam Chevalier                                                 
  2    44:10.5  David Chevalier                                               
  3    45:48.0  Kelly Chevalier                                               
  4    46:21.0  Samuel Chevalier                                              

          ________________________________________
          
          Team results for All Female category
          Top 4 times per team
          ________________________________________
          
          
  1. 2:08:38.4 SHORE RUNNER B                (  32:09.6)
========================================
  1    30:47.1  Christine Clifton                                             
  2    31:56.7  Ashley Higginson                                              
  3    32:47.7  Kado Dobransky                                                
  4    33:06.9  Kiernan Delaurier                                             
  5 (  40:01.3) Sophia Mangalee                                               
          
  2. 2:15:10.2 SHORE AC                      (  33:47.6)
========================================
  1    30:59.6  Karen Charles                                                 
  2    31:20.2  Jennifer Huesman                                              
  3    31:51.3  Dianne Deoliveira                                             
  4    40:59.1  Sally Kalksma                                                 
  5 (  47:10.3) Ginny Kropac                                                  

Top of Page
2007 Belmar - Johnny Cobb Memorial Run Race Statistics
Total Finishers:  Men  1386    Women   962   Total   2348

Finishers by Age and Gender

Age Group Men Women Total
1-10 4 1 5
11-14 31 19 60
15-19 50 40 90
20-24 93 116 209
25-29 117 140 257
30-34 126 134 260
35-39 173 131 304
40-44 178 136 314
45-49 185 120 305
50-54 193 64 257
55-59 119 34 153
60-64 59 13 72
65-69 23 10 33
70-74 13 2 15
75-79 5 0 5
80-84 1 0 1
85-99 1 0 1
No age 13 2 15