Elite Racing Systems
Professional Timing and Scoring
"All you need to enter is the desire to Race"


Home

ERS Event Calendar


Sponsors:

 The Jingle Bell Run / Walk for Arthritis

 Distance:  5 Kilometers, 3.1 Miles
 Date/Time:  December 1, 2007, 10:00 am
 Location:  Metuchen, NJ
 Weather:  Sunny 33 degrees

Award Winners      Statistic       Special Category Awards

 

By using this Web site, the user agrees that nothing contained herein may be reproduced in any manner without the express written permission of Elite Racing Systems.

Top of Page

Overall by Place AG=Age Graded

                         
            Overall Gender Age Finish Pace/ AG AG Gender  
Last Name First Name S/A Bib City State Place Place Place Time Mile Time Place AG %
McCaffery Patrick M20 105     1 1 1 17:41.8 5:43 17:30.4 1 73.60%
Vercammen Kenneth M40 150     2 2 1 18:31.8 5:59 17:30.8 2 73.60%
O'Neill Tom M41 245     3 3 2 19:23.5 6:16 18:11.3 3 70.90%
Downey Scott M40 203     4 4 3 20:40.8 6:41 19:32.7 4 66.00%
Bihiski Amy F28 173     5 1 1 20:41.4 6:41 20:41.4 1 71.50%
Corre Nicole F26 236     6 2 2 20:42.0 6:41 20:42.0 2 71.50%
Rocker Kathleen F42 199     7 3 1 21:11.1 6:51 20:09.5 3 73.40%
Scanlon Brian M51 193     8 5 4 21:16.2 6:52 18:27.2 5 69.80%
Gunderson John M54 187     9 6 5 21:20.7 6:54 18:04.1 6 71.30%
Bell Mitch M40 6     10 7 6 21:22.9 6:54 20:12.4 7 63.80%
Ferino Joseph M33 55     11 8 2 21:41.8 7:00 21:26.8 8 60.10%
Ellis Kyle M49 169     12 9 7 21:54.4 7:05 19:18.9 9 66.80%
Hartmanshen Clara F14 195     13 4 1 22:00.3 7:06 20:43.6 4 71.40%
Leibried Reed M30 181     14 10 3 22:07.8 7:09 22:04.4 10 58.40%
Hampbey Jim M11 237     15 11 1 22:09.3 7:09 18:41.1 11 69.00%
Andersen Ed M34 122     16 12 4 22:11.4 7:10 21:50.1 12 59.10%
Dimaggi Tom M45 219     17 13 8 22:29.5 7:16 20:27.9 13 63.00%
Brown Jonathan   19     18 14   22:35.0 7:18 22:35.0 14 57.10%
Wagner Wendy F38 151     19 5 3 22:39.2 7:19 22:07.7 5 66.80%
Wright Edward M60 235     20 15 1 22:41.7 7:20 18:15.2 15 70.60%
Sowa Mike M46 197     21 16 9 23:11.0 7:29 20:55.8 16 61.60%
Hampbey Mike M53 238     22 17 10 23:17.3 7:31 19:52.7 17 64.90%
Bouchard Courtney   13     23 6   23:19.8 7:32 23:19.8 6 55.20%
German John M45 176     24 18 11 23:21.1 7:32 21:14.9 18 60.70%
Brown Paul M28 180     25 19 5 23:32.7 7:36 23:32.5 19 54.70%
Anderson Rhanna F26 231     26 7 4 23:36.9 7:38 23:36.9 7 62.60%
Downey Tood M43 206     27 20 12 23:39.0 7:38 21:51.1 20 59.00%
Collier Margaret F41 33     28 8 2 23:40.8 7:39 22:42.1 8 65.10%
Parisi Ashley   115     29 9   23:44.6 7:40 23:44.6 9 54.30%
Dicubellis Jennifer   45     30 10   23:45.0 7:40 23:45.0 10 54.30%
Chavez Bob M60 25     31 21 2 23:52.4 7:43 19:12.1 21 67.10%
Tilbor Mark M48 186     32 22 13 24:06.5 7:47 21:25.6 22 60.20%
Saines Perry M60 130     33 23 3 24:07.9 7:48 19:24.5 23 66.40%
Zygmund David M36 160     34 24 6 24:13.7 7:49 23:34.2 24 54.70%
Cody Helene F15 32     35 11 2 24:32.3 7:55 23:26.1 11 63.10%
Tilbor Rebecca F14 184     36 12 3 24:44.5 7:59 23:18.2 12 63.50%
Tilbor Gary M46 185     37 25 14 24:46.5 8:00 22:22.0 25 57.60%
MacGillivray John   100     38 26   24:56.5 8:03 24:56.5 26 51.70%
Kootman Jerry M60 242     39 27 4 25:02.5 8:05 20:08.5 27 64.00%
Pinelli Otto M62 205     40 28 5 25:08.3 8:07 19:51.8 28 64.90%
Kilbourne Kent M76 213     41 29 6 25:09.6 8:07 16:49.5 29 76.60%
Delle Femine Joe M34 41     42 30 7 25:31.2 8:14 25:06.7 30 51.40%
Skinmons Jwerry M48 232     43 31 15 25:32.6 8:15 22:42.2 31 56.80%
Cordron Shane   37     44 13   25:35.2 8:16 25:35.2 13 50.40%
Cibelli Katie   26     45 14   25:37.3 8:16 25:37.3 14 50.30%
Pearson Eric M24 116     46 32 8 25:41.5 8:18 25:41.5 32 50.20%
Hamersky Carol F48 71     47 15 3 25:46.6 8:19 23:06.5 15 64.00%
Downing Lindsay F23 49     48 16 5 25:50.4 8:21 25:50.4 16 57.20%
Soderstrom Annie F23 137     49 17 6 25:50.8 8:21 25:50.8 17 57.20%
Wood Heather F26 179     50 18 7 26:00.2 8:24 26:00.2 18 56.90%
Spera Paul   138     51 33   26:01.0 8:24 26:01.0 33 49.50%
Cordes Randy M50 188     52 34 16 26:02.7 8:25 22:46.8 34 56.60%
Griffin-Ussak Annmarie   67     53 19   26:05.1 8:25 26:05.1 19 49.40%
Glennon Stephanie F30 60     54 20 8 26:11.8 8:28 26:11.3 20 56.50%
Munro Nick M12 111     55 35 2 26:20.9 8:30 22:51.4 35 56.40%
McGlone Brian M52 106     56 36 17 26:23.9 8:31 22:43.1 36 56.70%
Finnegan Darlene F42 56     57 21 4 26:28.6 8:33 25:11.5 21 58.70%
Shafer Garrett M11 134     58 37 3 26:29.4 8:33 22:20.5 37 57.70%
Andrews Suzanne F48 2     59 22 5 26:30.8 8:34 23:46.2 22 62.30%
Cody Winthrop M48 31     60 38 18 26:35.9 8:35 23:38.5 38 54.50%
Mehta Anjali F14 194     61 23 4 26:37.1 8:36 25:04.3 23 59.00%
Sowa Maggie F14 196     62 24 5 26:37.5 8:36 25:04.6 24 59.00%
Juzwiak Joanne F52 217     63 25 6 26:54.4 8:41 22:57.0 25 64.40%
Sorrentino Ann Marie F27 226     64 26 9 27:00.5 8:43 27:00.5 26 54.80%
Hanlon Mary F48 72     65 27 7 27:04.9 8:45 24:16.7 27 60.90%
Chabner Barbara   23     66 28   27:07.3 8:45 27:07.3 28 47.50%
Runner Unknown   10     67 39   27:08.6 8:46 27:08.6 39 47.50%
Runner Unknown   4     68 40   27:19.6 8:49 27:19.6 40 47.20%
Olson Walt M59 212     69 41 19 27:20.4 8:50 22:10.8 41 58.10%
Johnson Tom   83     70 42   27:28.5 8:52 27:28.5 42 46.90%
Matthews Vince M68 170     71 43 7 27:36.6 8:55 20:38.9 43 62.40%
Labaway Suszann F41 228     72 29 8 27:44.9 8:58 26:36.2 29 55.60%
Canuso Philip M14 190     73 44 4 27:46.3 8:58 25:14.8 44 51.00%
Canuso Sue Ann F46 189     74 30 9 27:49.3 8:59 25:30.9 30 57.90%
Rizzi Tracey F37 125     75 31 10 27:54.0 9:01 27:23.2 31 54.00%
Jacobs Alyson F32 79     76 32 11 27:54.7 9:01 27:50.3 32 53.10%
McCauley Bernard M48 225     77 45 20 27:55.5 9:01 24:49.2 45 51.90%
Wishbrow Janine F33 224     78 33 12 27:56.3 9:01 27:48.5 33 53.20%
Wityk Lydia F42 159     79 34 10 28:10.8 9:06 26:48.8 34 55.10%
Barr Jack M43 178     80 46 21 28:11.6 9:06 26:03.0 46 49.50%
Cikter Rick M51 174     81 47 22 28:12.8 9:07 24:28.6 47 52.70%
Popawski Mike M28 227     82 48 9 28:15.9 9:08 28:15.7 48 45.60%
Mulder Sebastian M50 210     83 49 23 28:18.5 9:08 24:45.7 49 52.10%
Swykowski Andrea F42 142     84 35 11 28:21.1 9:09 26:58.6 35 54.80%
Santoro Denise F53 198     85 36 12 28:22.5 9:10 23:53.5 36 61.90%
Harclerode Kristine F22 73     86 37 13 28:33.7 9:13 28:33.7 37 51.80%
Martin Terri F38 102     87 38 14 28:40.6 9:16 28:00.7 38 52.80%
Tonic Donna F46 220     88 39 13 28:45.5 9:17 26:22.4 39 56.10%
Ussak Mike   146     89 50   28:46.2 9:17 28:46.2 50 44.80%
Clark Ashley F26 28     90 40 15 28:50.9 9:19 28:50.9 40 51.30%
Muldon Jay M52 222     91 51 24 28:53.9 9:20 24:52.2 51 51.80%
Wolff Ilene M57 230     92 52 25 28:53.9 9:20 23:51.1 52 54.10%
Kernion Sarah F24 87     93 41 16 28:53.9 9:20 28:53.9 41 51.20%
Bradley Tracey F34 218     94 42 17 29:07.9 9:24 28:55.4 42 51.10%
Cantwell Elizabeth F32 21     95 43 18 29:26.6 9:30 29:22.0 43 50.30%
Clark Dan M46 27     96 53 26 29:29.5 9:31 26:37.5 53 48.40%
Neary Jim M56 166     97 54 27 29:31.0 9:32 24:34.2 54 52.50%
Litwin Jeanne F48 175     98 44 14 29:37.1 9:34 26:33.2 44 55.70%
Bellows Leslie   7     99 45   29:39.2 9:34 29:39.2 45 43.50%
Bycura Malerie F22 246     100 46 19 29:50.2 9:38 29:50.2 46 49.60%
White Christine F33 154     101 47 20 30:16.5 9:46 30:08.1 47 49.10%
Willis Robert   157     102 55   30:27.5 9:50 30:27.5 55 42.30%
Willis Mariann   156     103 48   30:28.1 9:50 30:28.1 48 42.30%
Rodriguez Raquel F28 126     104 49 21 30:33.0 9:52 30:33.0 49 48.40%
Wrobel Kathy F40 215     105 50 15 30:33.8 9:52 29:30.2 50 50.10%
Green Ingrid F38 216     106 51 22 30:35.8 9:53 29:53.2 51 49.50%
Connors Peter M56 244     107 56 28 30:41.3 9:54 25:32.7 56 50.50%
Leibried Ed M59 182     108 57 29 30:45.7 9:56 24:57.4 57 51.60%
Hahn David M32 191     109 58 10 30:47.2 9:56 30:32.7 58 42.20%
Collier Daniel M13 214     110 59 5 31:08.9 10:03 27:42.2 59 46.50%
Lehr-Hahn Holly F41 95     111 52 16 31:10.1 10:04 29:52.9 52 49.50%
Lee Cathenne F56 161     112 53 17 31:33.4 10:11 25:32.3 53 57.90%
High Cynthia F44 168     113 54 18 31:34.4 10:12 29:32.2 54 50.00%
Murphy Rosellen   112     114 55   31:34.8 10:12 31:34.8 55 40.80%
Hennessey Dan   74     115 60   31:39.4 10:13 31:39.4 60 40.70%
Rooney Lorraine F36 127     116 56 23 31:58.6 10:19 31:31.5 56 46.90%
Sullivan Keri F43 221     117 57 19 32:02.4 10:21 30:14.3 57 48.90%
Schmidt Pamela   133     118 58   32:06.4 10:22 32:06.4 58 40.10%
Musto Sara F41 202     119 59 20 32:13.9 10:24 30:54.0 59 47.80%
Nuemany Derek M13 201     120 61 6 32:16.8 10:25 28:42.6 61 44.90%
Nuemany Cindy F41 200     121 60 21 32:18.1 10:26 30:58.1 60 47.70%
Errico Elizabeth F33 53     122 61 24 32:28.0 10:29 32:19.0 61 45.70%
Forero M. Jackie   58     123 62   32:42.4 10:34 32:42.4 62 39.40%
Brown Patrick M26 209     124 62 11 32:58.4 10:39 32:58.4 62 39.10%
Morrisen Kerry F26 208     125 63 25 33:18.8 10:45 33:18.8 63 44.40%
Ricard Kevin M51 162     126 63 30 33:27.4 10:48 29:01.6 63 44.40%
Harto Anne F42 163     127 64 22 33:28.6 10:48 31:51.2 64 46.40%
Koza Kimberly   90     128 65   34:19.6 11:05 34:19.6 65 37.50%
Cascio Jennifer   22     129 66   34:28.2 11:08 34:28.2 66 37.40%
Brooks Alex   241     130 64 7 35:26.4 11:26 26:51.6 64 48.00%
Brooks Amy F36 240     131 67 26 35:31.1 11:28 35:01.1 67 42.20%
Brown Marie F56 204     132 68 23 35:57.0 11:36 29:05.6 68 50.80%
Koza Mary Beth   89     133 69   36:06.7 11:39 36:06.7 69 35.70%
Martinez Victor   104     134 65   36:07.6 11:40 36:07.6 65 35.70%
Derector Stacey   44     135 70   36:36.7 11:49 36:36.7 70 35.20%
Erb Erica F31 52     136 71 27 38:02.9 12:17 38:00.4 71 38.90%
Stofa Jamie F30 164     137 72 28 39:24.5 12:43 39:23.8 72 37.50%
Stofa Paul M30 165     138 66 12 39:43.2 12:49 39:37.2 66 32.50%
Lehr Dayle F64 94     139 73 1 40:03.7 12:56 28:55.7 73 51.10%
Trother Danielle F34 167     140 74 29 40:49.6 13:11 40:32.0 74 36.50%
Minardi Wendy F35 108     141 75 30 42:20.1 13:40 41:53.9 75 35.30%
Billik Nick M59 9     142 67 31 42:25.0 13:41 34:24.7 67 37.40%
Greenfeder Susan   63     143 76   43:00.0 13:53 43:00.0 76 30.00%
Greenfeder Scott   64     144 68   43:10.0 13:56 43:10.0 68 29.80%
Downey Sonia F31 207     145 77 31 43:15.0 13:58 43:12.1 77 34.20%
Daneke Tom M43 211     146 69 32 45:04.8 14:33 41:39.2 69 30.90%
Goldstein Mark M56 62     147 70 33 46:30.9 15:01 38:43.2 70 33.30%
Goldstein Elaine F56 61     148 78 24 46:31.6 15:01 37:39.2 78 39.30%
Fabal Samantha F28 54     149 79 32 46:38.0 15:03 46:38.0 79 31.70%
Lagano Deb F25 93     150 80 33 46:43.5 15:05 46:43.5 80 31.60%
Pierce Helen F39 118     151 81 34 46:45.3 15:05 45:24.8 81 32.50%
Pierce Clare F39 119     152 82 35 46:45.7 15:06 45:25.2 82 32.50%
Thompson-Almanzor Kimberly F27 144     153 83 36 48:34.1 15:41 48:34.1 83 30.40%
Dizik Irina F22 47     154 84 37 48:34.4 15:41 48:34.4 84 30.40%
Brooks Abby   239     155 85 6 50:58.9 16:27 38:38.3 85 38.30%
Brooks Scott   18     156 71   50:59.9 16:28 50:59.9 71 25.30%
Mandeville Melissa F25 101     157 86 38 51:01.9 16:28 51:01.9 86 29.00%
Chamberlain Brian M26 24     158 72 13 51:02.9 16:29 51:02.9 72 25.20%
Krause Ashley F35 91     159 87 39 51:14.0 16:32 50:42.4 87 29.10%
Krouse Owen   234     160 73 8 51:14.9 16:32 40:24.9 73 31.90%
Billik Anna F21 11     161 88 40 51:22.7 16:35 51:22.7 88 28.80%
Hennessey Gloria   75     162 89   55:00.5 17:45 55:00.5 89 23.40%
Krkich Lorna F47 92     163 90 25 55:07.2 17:47 49:59.9 90 29.60%
Drzik Karen F47 51     164 91 26 55:10.8 17:48 50:03.2 91 29.50%
Boxer Danny   16     165 74 9 57:26.8 18:32 45:18.1 74 28.40%
Puerzer Casey   123     166 75 10 57:27.1 18:32 45:18.4 75 28.40%
Drew Belinda F30 50     167 92 41 57:50.8 18:40 57:49.8 92 25.50%
Hentschel Gerhard   76     168 76   57:51.2 18:40 57:51.2 76 22.30%
Gutierrez Indira F29 68     169 93 42 57:51.4 18:40 57:51.4 93 25.50%
Russo Sally F24 177     170 94 43 57:54.1 18:41 57:54.1 94 25.50%
Gibson Christopher M27 192     171 77 14 57:55.5 18:42 57:55.5 77 22.20%
Cunningham David M54 38     172 78 34 58:06.9 18:45 49:11.6 78 26.20%
Perrell Leslie F52 117     173 95 27 58:07.1 18:45 49:34.1 95 29.80%
Carter Jessica F11 172     174 96 7 58:32.8 18:54 52:04.3 96 28.40%
Carter Linda F50 171     175 97 28 58:32.8 18:54 51:12.6 97 28.80%
Puerzer Rich M40 120     176 79 35 58:32.8 18:54 55:19.9 79 23.30%
Puerzer Joshua   124     177 80 11 58:34.2 18:54 58:34.2 80 22.00%
Puerzer Clare F38 121     178 98 44 58:39.8 18:56 57:18.2 98 25.80%
Puerzer Aaron   1     179 81 12 59:27.0 19:11 38:47.8 81 33.20%
Annarumma Barbara F50 3     180 99 29 59:27.0 19:11 52:00.1 99 28.40%
Dasilva Kathy   39     181 100   01:15.5 19:46 01:15.5 100 21.00%
Folmer Lisa   57     182 101   01:16.0 19:46 01:16.0 101 21.00%
Jimenez Brian   82     183 82   01:17.1 19:47 01:17.1 82 21.00%
Vargo Concetta   147     184 102   01:17.4 19:47 01:17.4 102 21.00%
Vagie Laura F43 183     185 103 30 01:18.1 19:47 57:51.4 103 25.50%
Williams Mary Christie   155     186 104   01:18.3 19:47 01:18.3 104 21.00%
Stauicki Laurie   140     187 105   01:18.6 19:47 01:18.6 105 21.00%
Greenstein Angela   66     188 106   01:18.9 19:47 01:18.9 106 21.00%
Delpezzo John   42     189 83   01:20.0 19:48 01:20.0 83 21.00%
Strang Stacie   141     190 107   02:08.5 20:03 02:08.5 107 20.70%
McNeil Ellen F39 107     191 108 45 02:40.5 20:14 00:52.6 108 24.30%
Bojarski Clara F63 12     192 109 2 02:43.0 20:14 45:58.3 109 32.10%
Rader J F38 223     193 110 46 02:44.1 20:15 01:16.8 110 24.10%
Russo Jim   129     194 84   03:13.2 20:24 03:13.2 84 20.40%
Vargo Maria   149     195 111   03:14.4 20:25 03:14.4 111 20.40%
Boxer Melissa F48 14     196 112 31 04:33.1 20:50 57:52.2 112 25.50%
Boxer Scott M11 15     197 85 13 04:33.4 20:50 54:26.8 85 23.70%
Conroy Nancy F51 36     198 113 32 04:56.4 20:57 56:05.7 113 26.30%
Conroy Joseph   34     199 86 14 04:56.6 20:57 51:12.9 86 25.10%
Conroy Peter   35     200 87 15 04:56.9 20:58 51:13.1 87 25.10%
Osenbruck Lisa F40 113     201 114 33 05:44.3 21:13 03:27.4 114 23.30%
Osenbruck Joannne F52 114     202 115 34 05:46.4 21:14 56:05.8 115 26.30%
Camello Joeseph M10 229     203 88 16 05:48.7 21:14 53:46.5 88 23.90%

 


Top of Page

Awards
                          TOP MALE AWARD WINNERS
Overall
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   105   17:41.8  5:42 Patrick    McCaffery           20                    
                         TOP FEMALE AWARD WINNERS
Overall
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   173   20:41.4  6:40 Amy        Bihiski             28                    


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   237   22:09.3  7:08 Jim        Hampbey             11                    
    2   111   26:21.0  8:29 Nick       Munro               12                    
    3   134   26:29.5  8:32 Garrett    Shafer              11                    
    4   190   27:46.4  8:57 Philip     Canuso              14                    
    5   214   31:09.0 10:02 Daniel     Collier             13                    
    6   201   32:16.9 10:24 Derek      Nuemany             13                    
    7   241   35:26.4 11:25 Alex       Brooks               8                    
    8   234   51:15.0 16:30 Owen       Krouse               9                    
    9    16   57:26.8 18:30 Danny      Boxer                9                    
   10   123   57:27.2 18:30 Casey      Puerzer              9                    
   11   124   58:34.3 18:52 Joshua     Puerzer              3                    
   12     1   59:27.1 19:09 Aaron      Puerzer              5                    
   13    15 1:04:33.4 20:47 Scott      Boxer               11                    
   14    34 1:04:56.7 20:55 Joseph     Conroy               9                    
   15    35 1:04:56.9 20:55 Peter      Conroy               9                    
   16   229 1:05:48.8 21:11 Joeseph    Camello             10                    

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   195   22:00.4  7:05 Clara      Hartmanshen         14                    
    2    32   24:32.4  7:54 Helene     Cody                15                    
    3   184   24:44.5  7:58 Rebecca    Tilbor              14                    
    4   194   26:37.1  8:35 Anjali     Mehta               14                    
    5   196   26:37.5  8:35 Maggie     Sowa                14                    
    6   239   50:58.9 16:25 Abby       Brooks               6                    
    7   172   58:32.8 18:51 Jessica    Carter              11                    


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   105   17:41.8  5:42 Patrick    McCaffery           20                    
    2    55   21:41.9  7:00 Joseph     Ferino              33                    
    3   181   22:07.8  7:08 Reed       Leibried            30                    
    4   122   22:11.4  7:09 Ed         Andersen            34                    
    5   180   23:32.7  7:35 Paul       Brown               28                    
    6   160   24:13.7  7:48 David      Zygmund             36                    
    7    41   25:31.3  8:13 Joe        Delle Femine        34                    
    8   116   25:41.6  8:17 Eric       Pearson             24                    
    9   227   28:15.9  9:06 Mike       Popawski            28                    
   10   191   30:47.2  9:55 David      Hahn                32                    
   11   209   32:58.5 10:37 Patrick    Brown               26                    
   12   165   39:43.2 12:48 Paul       Stofa               30                    
   13    24   51:02.9 16:26 Brian      Chamberlain         26                    
   14   192   57:55.6 18:39 Christophe Gibson              27                    


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 39
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   173   20:41.4  6:40 Amy        Bihiski             28                    
    2   236   20:42.1  6:40 Nicole     Corre               26                    
    3   151   22:39.2  7:18 Wendy      Wagner              38                    
    4   231   23:36.9  7:37 Rhanna     Anderson            26                    
    5    49   25:50.5  8:20 Lindsay    Downing             23                    
    6   137   25:50.9  8:20 Annie      Soderstrom          23                    
    7   179   26:00.2  8:23 Heather    Wood                26                    
    8    60   26:11.9  8:26 Stephanie  Glennon             30                    
    9   226   27:00.6  8:42 Ann Marie  Sorrentino          27                    
   10   125   27:54.1  8:59 Tracey     Rizzi               37                    
   11    79   27:54.8  9:00 Alyson     Jacobs              32                    
   12   224   27:56.3  9:00 Janine     Wishbrow            33                    
   13    73   28:33.7  9:12 Kristine   Harclerode          22                    
   14   102   28:40.7  9:14 Terri      Martin              38                    
   15    28   28:51.0  9:18 Ashley     Clark               26                    
   16    87   28:53.9  9:19 Sarah      Kernion             24                    
   17   218   29:08.0  9:23 Tracey     Bradley             34                    
   18    21   29:26.6  9:29 Elizabeth  Cantwell            32                    
   19   246   29:50.3  9:37 Malerie    Bycura              22                    
   20   154   30:16.5  9:45 Christine  White               33                    
   21   126   30:33.0  9:50 Raquel     Rodriguez           28                    
   22   216   30:35.8  9:51 Ingrid     Green               38                    
   23   127   31:58.6 10:18 Lorraine   Rooney              36                    
   24    53   32:28.0 10:27 Elizabeth  Errico              33                    
   25   208   33:18.9 10:44 Kerry      Morrisen            26                    
   26   240   35:31.2 11:26 Amy        Brooks              36                    
   27    52   38:02.9 12:15 Erica      Erb                 31                    
   28   164   39:24.5 12:42 Jamie      Stofa               30                    
   29   167   40:49.7 13:09 Danielle   Trother             34                    
   30   108   42:20.1 13:38 Wendy      Minardi             35                    
   31   207   43:15.0 13:56 Sonia      Downey              31                    
   32    54   46:38.0 15:01 Samantha   Fabal               28                    
   33    93   46:43.6 15:03 Deb        Lagano              25                    
   34   118   46:45.4 15:03 Helen      Pierce              39                    
   35   119   46:45.8 15:04 Clare      Pierce              39                    
   36   144   48:34.1 15:38 Kimberly   Thompson-Almanzor   27                    
   37    47   48:34.5 15:39 Irina      Dizik               22                    
   38   101   51:02.0 16:26 Melissa    Mandeville          25                    
   39    91   51:14.1 16:30 Ashley     Krause              35                    
   40    11   51:22.7 16:33 Anna       Billik              21                    
   41    50   57:50.9 18:38 Belinda    Drew                30                    
   42    68   57:51.4 18:38 Indira     Gutierrez           29                    
   43   177   57:54.2 18:39 Sally      Russo               24                    
   44   121   58:39.9 18:53 Clare      Puerzer             38                    
   45   107 1:02:40.6 20:11 Ellen      McNeil              39                    
   46   223 1:02:44.2 20:12 J          Rader               38                    


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   150   18:31.9  5:58 Kenneth    Vercammen           40                    
    2   245   19:23.5  6:15 Tom        O'Neill             41                    
    3   203   20:40.9  6:40 Scott      Downey              40                    
    4   193   21:16.2  6:51 Brian      Scanlon             51                    
    5   187   21:20.7  6:53 John       Gunderson           54                    
    6     6   21:22.9  6:53 Mitch      Bell                40                    
    7   169   21:54.5  7:04 Kyle       Ellis               49                    
    8   219   22:29.6  7:15 Tom        Dimaggi             45                    
    9   197   23:11.0  7:28 Mike       Sowa                46                    
   10   238   23:17.3  7:30 Mike       Hampbey             53                    
   11   176   23:21.2  7:31 John       German              45                    
   12   206   23:39.0  7:37 Tood       Downey              43                    
   13   186   24:06.5  7:46 Mark       Tilbor              48                    
   14   185   24:46.5  7:59 Gary       Tilbor              46                    
   15   232   25:32.7  8:14 Jwerry     Skinmons            48                    
   16   188   26:02.7  8:23 Randy      Cordes              50                    
   17   106   26:23.9  8:30 Brian      McGlone             52                    
   18    31   26:36.0  8:34 Winthrop   Cody                48                    
   19   212   27:20.4  8:48 Walt       Olson               59                    
   20   225   27:55.6  9:00 Bernard    McCauley            48                    
   21   178   28:11.6  9:05 Jack       Barr                43                    
   22   174   28:12.8  9:05 Rick       Cikter              51                    
   23   210   28:18.5  9:07 Sebastian  Mulder              50                    
   24   222   28:53.9  9:19 Jay        Muldon              52                    
   25   230   28:53.9  9:19 Ilene      Wolff               57                    
   26    27   29:29.5  9:30 Dan        Clark               46                    
   27   166   29:31.1  9:31 Jim        Neary               56                    
   28   244   30:41.4  9:53 Peter      Connors             56                    
   29   182   30:45.8  9:55 Ed         Leibried            59                    
   30   162   33:27.4 10:47 Kevin      Ricard              51                    
   31     9   42:25.0 13:40 Nick       Billik              59                    
   32   211   45:04.9 14:31 Tom        Daneke              43                    
   33    62   46:31.0 14:59 Mark       Goldstein           56                    
   34    38   58:06.9 18:43 David      Cunningham          54                    
   35   120   58:32.8 18:51 Rich       Puerzer             40                    


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 59
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   199   21:11.1  6:50 Kathleen   Rocker              42                    
    2    33   23:40.8  7:38 Margaret   Collier             41                    
    3    71   25:46.6  8:18 Carol      Hamersky            48                    
    4    56   26:28.6  8:32 Darlene    Finnegan            42                    
    5     2   26:30.9  8:33 Suzanne    Andrews             48                    
    6   217   26:54.5  8:40 Joanne     Juzwiak             52                    
    7    72   27:04.9  8:43 Mary       Hanlon              48                    
    8   228   27:45.0  8:56 Suszann    Labaway             41                    
    9   189   27:49.4  8:58 Sue Ann    Canuso              46                    
   10   159   28:10.9  9:05 Lydia      Wityk               42                    
   11   142   28:21.1  9:08 Andrea     Swykowski           42                    
   12   198   28:22.6  9:08 Denise     Santoro             53                    
   13   220   28:45.5  9:16 Donna      Tonic               46                    
   14   175   29:37.1  9:32 Jeanne     Litwin              48                    
   15   215   30:33.9  9:51 Kathy      Wrobel              40                    
   16    95   31:10.2 10:02 Holly      Lehr-Hahn           41                    
   17   161   31:33.4 10:10 Cathenne   Lee                 56                    
   18   168   31:34.4 10:10 Cynthia    High                44                    
   19   221   32:02.4 10:19 Keri       Sullivan            43                    
   20   202   32:13.9 10:23 Sara       Musto               41                    
   21   200   32:18.2 10:24 Cindy      Nuemany             41                    
   22   163   33:28.7 10:47 Anne       Harto               42                    
   23   204   35:57.0 11:35 Marie      Brown               56                    
   24    61   46:31.6 14:59 Elaine     Goldstein           56                    
   25    92   55:07.2 17:45 Lorna      Krkich              47                    
   26    51   55:10.9 17:46 Karen      Drzik               47                    
   27   117   58:07.1 18:43 Leslie     Perrell             52                    
   28   171   58:32.8 18:51 Linda      Carter              50                    
   29     3   59:27.1 19:09 Barbara    Annarumma           50                    
   30   183 1:01:18.2 19:44 Laura      Vagie               43                    
   31    14 1:04:33.1 20:47 Melissa    Boxer               48                    
   32    36 1:04:56.4 20:55 Nancy      Conroy              51                    
   33   113 1:05:44.4 21:10 Lisa       Osenbruck           40                    
   34   114 1:05:46.4 21:11 Joannne    Osenbruck           52                    


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1   235   22:41.7  7:19 Edward     Wright              60                    
    2    25   23:52.4  7:42 Bob        Chavez              60                    
    3   130   24:07.9  7:47 Perry      Saines              60                    
    4   242   25:02.6  8:04 Jerry      Kootman             60                    
    5   205   25:08.3  8:06 Otto       Pinelli             62                    
    6   213   25:09.7  8:06 Kent       Kilbourne           76                    
    7   170   27:36.6  8:54 Vince      Matthews            68                    

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
Jingle Bell 5k
Place No.   Time      Pace  First Name Last Name          Age City            St 
===== ===== ========= ===== ========== ================== === ================== 
    1    94   40:03.8 12:54 Dayle      Lehr                64                    
    2    12 1:02:43.1 20:12 Clara      Bojarski            63                    
 

Top of Page

Special Awards
 

Top of Page

Race Statistics
Total Finishers:  Men  089    Women   115   Total   204

Finishers by Age and Gender
 
Age Group Men Women Total
1-19 16 7 23
20-39 14 46 60
40-59 35 34 69
60-99 7 2 9
No age 17 26 43